Branky: Martinák Michal - Novák Radim; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: Dvorský Rostislav - Novák Radim, Kuběna Tomáš, Trávniček Lukáš, Vaníček Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Trávniček Lukáš
C1B0102
Dolní Bečva
Poličná
11:0
Branky: Peřka Tomáš 4, Blinka Michal 2, Paprskář Martin 2, Vojkůvka Petr, Růčka Petr, Jurečka Filip; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: 0 - Orság Martin
C1B0104
Hutisko-Solanec
Vidče
0:3
Branky: Skotnica Ondřej, Telecký Jakub, Vala Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kubáň Patrik; ŽK: Poruba Vít - 0
C1B0105
Vigantice
Růžďka
1:0
Branky: Křiva Aleš; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Mohyla Tomáš - Melichařík Daniel, Zajíček Radim
C1B0106
Choryně
Lhotka n.B
5:1
Branky: Trefil Lukáš 2, Hadvičák Jiří 2, Gerla Jan - Klír Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín
C1B0107
Val.Bystřice
Juřinka
6:2
Rozhodčí: Kubáň Patrik
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B0201
Prostř.Bečva
Juřinka
1:1
Branky: Trávniček Lukáš - Štengl Roman; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Kuběna Tomáš - Horák Daniel, Vaněk Tomáš
C1B0202
Lhotka n.B
Val.Bystřice
1:6
Branky: Vašina David - Labaj Lukáš 2, Pohořelský Jaroslav 2, Bolf Daniel, Pohořelský Petr; Rozhodčí: Nevrla Jiří; ŽK: Vašina David, Rethy Jiří - Labaj Lukáš
C1B0203
Růžďka
Choryně
4:0
Branky: Tomšej Michal 2, Hurta Rostislav, Skalický Pavel; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil
C1B0204
Vidče
Vigantice
2:0
Branky: Cáb Michal, Vala Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Juříček Igor
C1B0206
Poličná
Hrachovec
1:6
Branky: Bečička Marek - vlastní, Melichařík Petr, Fabián Martin, Konvičný Zbyněk, Koliba Tomáš, Blažek David; Rozhodčí: Strkač Jakub; ŽK: Orság Martin - Popovič Tomáš
C1B0207
Horní Bečva
Dolní Bečva
0:0
Rozhodčí: Kubáň Patrik; ŽK: Třeštík Michal - Vojkůvka Petr, Peřka Tomáš, Vojkůvka Zdeněk
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B0301
Dolní Bečva
Prostř.Bečva
4:1
Branky: Peřka Tomáš, Blinka Michal, Martyčák Tomáš, Jurečka Filip - Novák Radim; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: Blinka Michal, Pavlík Michal - Kuběna Tomáš
C1B0302
Hrachovec
Horní Bečva
5:1
Branky: Kratochvíl Pavel, Melichařík Petr, Volek Vlastimil, Vaigl Jaromír, Blažek David - Janíček Radim; Rozhodčí: Škuta Radek; ŽK: 0 - Třeštík Michal
C1B0303
Hutisko-Solanec
Poličná
2:5
Branky: Macíček Marek, Poruba Vít - Černoch Filip 3, Orság Martin, Bečička Marek; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: Poruba Tomáš - Orság Martin
C1B0305
Choryně
Vidče
3:0
Branky: Hadvičák Jiří 2, Šilha Martin; Rozhodčí: Kubáň Patrik; ŽK: David Tomáš - Telecký Jakub, Cáb Michal
C1B0306
Růžďka
Val.Bystřice
1:1
Branky: Kubáč Martin - Labaj Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Skalický Pavel - Křenek Tomáš
C1B0307
Juřinka
Lhotka n.B
9:1
Branky: Štengl Roman 4, vlastní 2, Strnadel Lukáš, Kovář Michal, Pecha Pavel - Vinklárek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Holáň Petr - Rosenkranc Petr; ČK: 0 - Kubičný Petr
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B0401
Prostř.Bečva
Lhotka n.B
4:0
Branky: Hatlapatka Petr 2, Trávníček Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír
C1B0402
Růžďka
Juřinka
3:1
Branky: Hurta Rostislav, Hurtík Petr, Melichařík Daniel - Strnadel Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Bogár Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Strnadel Lukáš, Horák Daniel, Štengl Roman, Sekanina Marek; ČK: 0 - Sekanina Marek
C1B0403
Vidče
Val.Bystřice
6:2
Branky: Telecký Jakub 2, Vala Lukáš 2, Cáb Michal, Skotnica Ondřej - Pohořelský Jaroslav, Bolf David; Rozhodčí: Škuta Radek; ŽK: 0 - Pohořelský Jaroslav, Snoza Jiří, Stodůlka Petr
C1B0405
Poličná
Vigantice
0:1
Branky: vlastní; Rozhodčí: Stodůlka René; ŽK: Orság Martin, Kratochvíl Jakub - Pikal Pavel, Štreit Jakub
C1B0406
Horní Bečva
Hutisko-Solanec
2:1
Branky: Třeštík Michal, Dvorský Rostislav - Macíček Marek; Rozhodčí: Kovář Zbyněk; ŽK: Solanský Martin - Roman Jakub
C1B0407
Dolní Bečva
Hrachovec
3:5
Branky: Maléř Roman 2, Peřka Tomáš - Melichařík Petr 3, Kratochvíl Pavel, Konvičný Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; ŽK: Růčka Petr - 0
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B0501
Hrachovec
Prostř.Bečva
9:0
Branky: Melichařík Petr 2, Krůpa Martin, Kratochvíl Pavel, Pobořil Radek, Konvičný Zbyněk, Koryčanský Tomáš, Baroň Jakub, Blažek David; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: 0 - Kuběna Tomáš
C1B0502
Hutisko-Solanec
Dolní Bečva
0:3
Branky: Peřka Tomáš, Vojkůvka Petr, Růčka Petr; Rozhodčí: Nevrla Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Vojkůvka Petr; ČK: 0 - Maléř Roman
C1B0503
Vigantice
Horní Bečva
3:1
Branky: Pikal Pavel 2, Kulišťák Ondřej - Třeštík Michal; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Šturala Matěj, Mohyla Tomáš, Mikl Tomáš - 0
C1B0504
Choryně
Poličná
2:1
Branky: Šnejdrla Jan, Šilha Martin - Orság Martin; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Gerla Miroslav - 0
C1B0506
Juřinka
Vidče
0:0
Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Liška Jiří - Telecký Jakub, Vala Lukáš
C1B0507
Lhotka n.B
Růžďka
0:8
Branky: Hurta Rostislav 2, Tomšej Michal 2, Peredarjuk Václav 2, Zajíček Radim, Melichařík Daniel; Rozhodčí: Škuta Radek; ŽK: Rethy Jiří - 0
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B0601
Prostř.Bečva
Růžďka
3:0
Branky: Hatlapatka Petr 2, Vaníček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Trávniček Lukáš - Skalický Pavel, Hurtík Petr
C1B0602
Vidče
Lhotka n.B
8:0
Branky: Cáb Michal 2, Kolíbal Tomáš 2, Vala Lukáš 2, Telecký Jakub, Knébl Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin
C1B0604
Poličná
Val.Bystřice
3:4
Branky: Orság Martin 2, Pelc Jan - Křenek Tomáš 2, Labaj Lukáš, Heryán Roman; Rozhodčí: Kovář Zbyněk; ŽK: 0 - Křenek Richard; ČK: 0 - Křenek Richard
C1B0605
Horní Bečva
Choryně
2:2
Branky: Dvorský Rostislav 2 - Trefil Lukáš, Gerla Jan; Rozhodčí: Škuta Radek; ŽK: Dvorský Rostislav - Šilha Martin, Gerla Miroslav, Šobora František, Martinák Petr
C1B0606
Dolní Bečva
Vigantice
1:0
Branky: Tvardek Michal; Rozhodčí: Dunkl Otto; ŽK: Maléř Radek - Šturala Matěj, Barabáš Kamil, Pikal Pavel, Křiva Aleš
C1B0607
Hrachovec
Hutisko-Solanec
3:2
Branky: Melichařík Petr, Pobořil Radek, Volek Vlastimil - Poruba Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Bogár Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Poruba Tomáš, Pospěch Petr; ČK: 0 - Pospěch Petr, Pavlica Tomáš
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B0701
Hutisko-Solanec
Prostř.Bečva
2:0
Branky: Bolcek Tomáš, Adamec Marek; Rozhodčí: Juříček Igor; ŽK: Poruba Vít, Baroš Jan - 0
C1B0702
Vigantice
Hrachovec
2:0
Branky: Kulišťák Ondřej, Pikal Pavel; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Mikl Tomáš - 0
C1B0703
Choryně
Dolní Bečva
7:0
Branky: Trefil Lukáš 2, Šnejdrla Petr 2, Šnejdrla Jan, Šobora František, Landa Jiří; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
C1B0704
Val.Bystřice
Horní Bečva
1:2
Branky: Petrůsek Jaroslav - Minarčík Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Snoza Jiří, Labaj Lukáš - 0
C1B0705
Juřinka
Poličná
0:0
Rozhodčí: Mičunek Milan; ŽK: Vaněk Tomáš - 0
C1B0707
Růžďka
Vidče
5:0
Branky: Tomšej Michal 3, Skalický Pavel, Drda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Dunkl Otto
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B0801
Prostř.Bečva
Vidče
3:3
Branky: Trávníček Martin 2, Kretek Ivo - Olejník Martin, Vala Lukáš, Křenek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Kovář Zbyněk; ŽK: 0 - Olejník Martin, Vala Lukáš, Telecký Jakub
C1B0803
Poličná
Lhotka n.B
3:1
Branky: Černoch Filip 2, Varyš Andrej - Vinklárek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kubáň Patrik
C1B0804
Horní Bečva
Juřinka
3:1
Branky: Martinák Michal, Opálka Jakub, Kozák Jiří - Štengl Roman; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Dvorský Rostislav - Horák Daniel
C1B0805
Dolní Bečva
Val.Bystřice
3:1
Branky: Vojkůvka Zdeněk 2, Jurečka Filip - Petrůsek Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Juříček Igor
C1B0806
Hrachovec
Choryně
1:0
Branky: Melichařík Petr; Rozhodčí: Kovář Zbyněk; ŽK: 0 - David Tomáš, Podmol Petr
C1B0807
Hutisko-Solanec
Vigantice
3:1
Branky: Bolcek Tomáš, Adamec Marek, Poruba Tomáš - Kulišťák Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Bolcek Tomáš - Čáň Ivo, Štreit Jakub, Mohyla Tomáš
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B0901
Vigantice
Prostř.Bečva
1:2
Rozhodčí: X
C1B0902
Choryně
Hutisko-Solanec
2:6
Branky: Pelc Daniel, Trefil Lukáš - Adamec Marek 2, Poruba Tomáš 2, Poruba Vít, Kotulek Aleš; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: 0 - Adamec Marek, Poruba Tomáš, Kotulek Aleš, Fiurášek Ondřej
C1B0903
Val.Bystřice
Hrachovec
4:3
Branky: Petrůsek Jaroslav 2, Bolf Daniel 2 - Melichařík Petr 3; Rozhodčí: Kovář Zbyněk; ŽK: Snoza Jiří - 0
C1B0904
Juřinka
Dolní Bečva
3:1
Branky: Štengl Roman, Strnadel Lukáš, Koleček Adam - Tvardek Michal; Rozhodčí: Stodůlka René; ŽK: Štengl Roman, Grygařík Vlastimil - Tvardek Michal, Peřka Tomáš, Pavlík Michal, Vojkůvka Petr, Růčka Petr
C1B0905
Lhotka n.B
Horní Bečva
1:6
Branky: Táborský Tomáš - Dvorský Rostislav 2, vlastní, Čáň Roman, Opálka Jakub, Kozák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Bogár Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Dvorský Rostislav, Ondruch David; ČK: 0 - Třeštík Tomáš
C1B0906
Růžďka
Poličná
6:1
Branky: Hurta Rostislav 2, Tomšej Michal 2, Michalík Ondřej, Hurtík Petr - Felčír David; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Hurtík Petr - Felčír David
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B1002
Poličná
Vidče
1:1
Branky: Pelc Jan - Cáb Michal; Rozhodčí: Bogár Miroslav; ŽK: Grygar Jakub - Cáb Michal, Jurajda Pavel; ČK: Bečička Marek - Cáb Michal, Jurajda Pavel, Kolíbal Tomáš
C1B1003
Horní Bečva
Růžďka
2:1
Branky: Martinák Michal, Kozák Jiří - Tomšej Michal; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: Třeštík Michal - Hurta Rostislav
C1B1004
Dolní Bečva
Lhotka n.B
7:1
Branky: Vojkůvka Zdeněk 4, Maléř Roman, Jurečka Filip, Paprskář Martin - Táborský Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Dunkl Otto
C1B1005
Hrachovec
Juřinka
2:2
Branky: Konvičný Zbyněk, Zimák Vítězslav - Štengl Roman, Koleček Adam; Rozhodčí: Juříček Igor; ŽK: Krůpa Martin - Štengl Roman
C1B1006
Hutisko-Solanec
Val.Bystřice
3:1
Branky: Poruba Tomáš 2, Macíček Marek - Stodůlka Petr; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Poruba Vít - 0
C1B1007
Vigantice
Choryně
3:0
Branky: vlastní, Barabáš Kamil, Kulišťák Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Kubáň Patrik; ŽK: Kulišťák Ondřej, Čáň Ivo, Šturala Matěj, Mohyla Tomáš - Pelc Daniel, Stodůlka Renek
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B1101
Choryně
Prostř.Bečva
1:8
Branky: David Tomáš - Trávníček Martin 3, Trávniček Lukáš, Hatlapatka Petr, Matušík Vojtěch, Rybář Rostislav, Křenek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Nevrla Jiří; ŽK: David Tomáš, Pelc Daniel, Kalich Petr - 0
C1B1102
Val.Bystřice
Vigantice
1:1
Branky: Křenek Tomáš - Kulišťák Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Snoza Jiří, Vrábel Jakub - Štreit Jakub
C1B1103
Juřinka
Hutisko-Solanec
1:1
Branky: Strnadel Lukáš - Macíček Marek; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Pavlica Tomáš
C1B1104
Lhotka n.B
Hrachovec
1:4
Branky: Vašina David - Koliba Tomáš 2, Melichařík Petr, Janošec Jakub; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Táborský Tomáš - Koliba Tomáš
C1B1105
Růžďka
Dolní Bečva
3:1
Branky: Hurta Rostislav, Melichařík Daniel, Michalík Josef - Vojkůvka Petr; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Zajíček Radim - Vojkůvka Petr, Pavlík Michal, Vojkůvka Zdeněk
C1B1106
Vidče
Horní Bečva
1:0
Branky: Skotnica Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B1201
Prostř.Bečva
Poličná
2:2
Branky: Trávníček Martin, Křenek Lukáš - Dunkl Ota, Hoffman Petr; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: Kuběna Tomáš - Felčír David, Orság Martin
C1B1203
Dolní Bečva
Vidče
1:2
Branky: Růčka Petr - Telecký Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: Růčka Petr, Vojkůvka Zdeněk, Maléř Roman, Maléř Radek - Telecký Jakub, Olejník Martin
C1B1204
Hrachovec
Růžďka
3:3
Branky: Melichařík Petr 2, Popovič Tomáš - Hurta Rostislav, Melichařík Daniel, Peredarjuk Václav; Rozhodčí: Dunkl Otto; ŽK: 0 - Peredarjuk Václav, Šebesta Jiří
C1B1205
Hutisko-Solanec
Lhotka n.B
1:0
Branky: Adamec Marek; Rozhodčí: Kubáň Patrik; ŽK: Adamec Marek, Pavlica Tomáš - 0
C1B1206
Vigantice
Juřinka
1:4
Branky: Kulišťák Ondřej - Novák Tomáš, Štengl Roman, Vaněk Tomáš, Sekanina Marek; Rozhodčí: Zubek Radim; ŽK: Barabáš Kamil, Štreit Jakub - Horák Daniel; ČK: Barabáš Kamil - Horák Daniel
C1B1207
Choryně
Val.Bystřice
3:3
Branky: Kalich Petr 2, vlastní - Labaj Lukáš, Petružela Martin, Pohořelský Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Pelc Daniel, Martinák Petr, Šnejdrla Jan, Šnejdrla Petr - Pohořelský Petr, Křenek Tomáš
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B1301
Val.Bystřice
Prostř.Bečva
1:0
Branky: Snoza Jiří; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír
C1B1302
Juřinka
Choryně
2:1
Branky: Štengl Roman 2 - Kalich Petr; Rozhodčí: Zubek Radim; ŽK: 0 - Šnejdrla Petr
C1B1303
Lhotka n.B
Vigantice
3:0
kontumace
Rozhodčí: Kovář Zbyněk
C1B1304
Růžďka
Hutisko-Solanec
6:0
Branky: Michalík Josef 2, Tomšej Michal 2, Michalík Ondřej, Skalický Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kneisl Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Adamec Marek
C1B1305
Vidče
Hrachovec
3:0
Branky: Cáb Michal, Polášek Milan, Vala Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; ŽK: Křenek Zdeněk - Janošec Jakub
C1B1307
Poličná
Horní Bečva
0:1
Branky: Třeštík Michal; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: 0 - Dvorský Rostislav
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B1401
Prostř.Bečva
Horní Bečva
3:1
Branky: Rybář Rostislav 2, Rybář Jakub - Janíček Radim; Rozhodčí: Zubek Radim; ŽK: Trávníček Martin - Třeštík Michal
C1B1402
Poličná
Dolní Bečva
0:4
Branky: Peřka Tomáš, Vojkůvka Petr, Maléř Roman, Paprskář Martin; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Orság Martin - Maléř Roman, Vojkůvka Zdeněk
C1B1404
Vidče
Hutisko-Solanec
0:1
Branky: Macíček Marek; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír
C1B1405
Růžďka
Vigantice
7:0
Branky: Peredarjuk Václav 4, Melichařík Daniel, Tomšej Michal, Zuzaňák Marek; Rozhodčí: Škuta Radek; ŽK: Drda Lukáš - Mikl Tomáš, Kulišťák Ondřej
C1B1406
Lhotka n.B
Choryně
1:1
Branky: Petřek Adam - Šnejdrla Petr; Rozhodčí: Kneisl Zdeněk; ŽK: Rosenkranc Petr - Šnejdrla Jan, Gerla Miroslav, Stodůlka Renek; ČK: 0 - Martinák Petr
C1B1407
Juřinka
Val.Bystřice
0:0
Rozhodčí: Stodůlka René; ŽK: Vaněk Tomáš, Štengl Roman - Vrábel Jakub, Labaj Lukáš
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B1501
Juřinka
Prostř.Bečva
1:1
Branky: Holáň Petr - Křenek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Dunkl Otto
C1B1502
Val.Bystřice
Lhotka n.B
1:0
Branky: Snoza Jiří; Rozhodčí: Dunkl; ŽK: Bolf Daniel - 0
C1B1503
Choryně
Růžďka
2:3
Branky: Šobora František, Tvrdoň Luboš - Melichařík Daniel 2, Slováček Jan; ŽK: Šnejdrla Jan - Kubáč Martin
C1B1504
Vigantice
Vidče
3:0
Branky: Křiva Aleš, Kulišťák Ondřej, Mohyla Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Drozd; ŽK: Pikal Pavel - Cáb Michal
C1B1506
Hrachovec
Poličná
4:2
Branky: Volek Vlastimil 2, Melichařík Petr, Janošec Jakub - Pelc Jan, Vaculín Marek; Rozhodčí: Stodůlka
C1B1507
Dolní Bečva
Horní Bečva
1:1
Branky: Paprskář Martin - Martinák Michal; Rozhodčí: Stodůlka; ŽK: Paprskář Martin, Maléř Roman, Maléř Radek - Martinák Jiří, Vaníček Tomáš
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B1601
Prostř.Bečva
Dolní Bečva
4:4
Branky: Křenek Lukáš 3, Novák Radim - Vojkůvka Petr 2, Růčka Petr, Maléř Roman; Rozhodčí: Škuta Radek
C1B1602
Horní Bečva
Hrachovec
4:3
Branky: Dvorský Rostislav 3, Solanský Jakub - Melichařík Petr, Janošec Jakub, Vaigl Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Kramoliš Ondřej; ŽK: Třeštík Tomáš, Janíček Radim - Baroň Jakub
C1B1603
Poličná
Hutisko-Solanec
0:6
Branky: Bolcek Tomáš 2, Macíček Marek 2, Poruba Vít 2; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Bolcek Tomáš, Poruba Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Baroš Jaroslav
C1B1605
Vidče
Choryně
5:0
Branky: Olejník Martin 2, Vaculín Jiří, Jurča Radim, Křenek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin
C1B1606
Val.Bystřice
Růžďka
1:2
Branky: Petrůsek Jaroslav - Melichařík Daniel, Skalický Pavel; Rozhodčí: Stodůlka René; ŽK: Petrůsek Jaroslav, Škrobák Petr, Bolf Daniel, Pohořelský Petr, Snoza Jiří - Skalický Pavel
C1B1607
Lhotka n.B
Juřinka
2:0
Branky: Tomšík Josef 2; Rozhodčí: Nevrla; ŽK: 0 - Vaněk Tomáš, Koleček Adam, Štengl Roman, Bělohlávek Martin; ČK: 0 - Štengl Roman, Bělohlávek Martin
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B1701
Lhotka n.B
Prostř.Bečva
5:3
Branky: Vašina David 2, Petřek Adam, Rosenkranc Petr, Táborský Tomáš - Trávniček Lukáš, Novák Radim, Matušík Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Drozd; ŽK: Rethy Jiří, Horák René - Trávniček Lukáš, Kuběna Tomáš
C1B1702
Juřinka
Růžďka
1:3
Branky: Bělohlávek Martin - Hurta Rostislav, Peredarjuk Václav, Šebesta Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Teter; ŽK: Vaněk Tomáš, Koleček Adam - Melichařík Daniel, Slováček Jan
C1B1703
Val.Bystřice
Vidče
0:2
Branky: Maceček Jakub, Vala Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Juříček
C1B1705
Vigantice
Poličná
1:1
Branky: Šturala Matěj - Hoffman Petr; Rozhodčí: Dunkl; ŽK: Štreit Jakub - Felčír David
C1B1706
Hutisko-Solanec
Horní Bečva
1:1
Branky: Kubáň Adam - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Jelínek; ŽK: Poruba Tomáš, Macíček Marek - 0
C1B1707
Hrachovec
Dolní Bečva
2:0
Branky: Melichařík Petr, Vaigl Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Kneisl Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Pavlík Michal, Růčka Petr, Maléř Roman
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B1801
Prostř.Bečva
Hrachovec
2:1
Branky: Kretek Ivo, Trávniček Lukáš - Koliba Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kovář Zbyněk; ŽK: Trávniček Lukáš, Rybář Rostislav, Novák Radim, Fiurášek Tomáš - Kratochvíl Bohumír
C1B1802
Dolní Bečva
Hutisko-Solanec
3:1
Branky: Vojkůvka Zdeněk, Tvardek Michal, Pavlík Michal - Bolcek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil
C1B1803
Horní Bečva
Vigantice
2:0
Branky: Dvorský Rostislav, Opálka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Stodůlka René; ŽK: Dvorský Rostislav - Barabáš Kamil, Štreit Jakub, Kulišťák Ondřej, Mikl Tomáš
C1B1804
Poličná
Choryně
0:0
Rozhodčí: Kneisl Zdeněk; ŽK: Grygar Jakub, Orság Martin - 0
C1B1806
Vidče
Juřinka
0:0
Rozhodčí: Kovář Zbyněk; ŽK: Jurča Radim - Vaněk Tomáš, Štengl Roman, Liška Jiří
C1B1807
Růžďka
Lhotka n.B
4:0
Branky: Peredarjuk Václav 2, Hurtík Petr, Drda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: 0 - Petřek Adam, Boček Jan
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B1901
Růžďka
Prostř.Bečva
10:2
Branky: Peredarjuk Václav 3, Slováček Jan 3, Tomšej Michal 2, Hurta Rostislav, Drda Lukáš - Šmít Daniel, Křenek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
C1B1902
Lhotka n.B
Vidče
0:4
Branky: Cáb Michal, Jurajda Pavel, Vaculín Jiří, Křenek Zdeněk; ŽK: Rosenkranc Petr, Petřek Adam - Jurajda Pavel, Cáb Michal, Telecký Jakub; ČK: 0 - Telecký Jakub
C1B1904
Val.Bystřice
Poličná
3:0
Branky: Mroček Tomáš, Bolf Daniel, Pomkla Patrik
C1B1905
Choryně
Horní Bečva
1:3
Branky: Trefil Lukáš - Dvorský Rostislav 2, Třeštík Tomáš; ŽK: Šobora František - 0
C1B1906
Vigantice
Dolní Bečva
4:3
Branky: Křiva Aleš 2, Pikal Pavel, Čáň Ivo - Vojkůvka Zdeněk, Lušovský Tomáš, Paprskář Martin; ŽK: 0 - Růčka Petr, Maléř Roman
C1B1907
Hutisko-Solanec
Hrachovec
2:2
Branky: Poruba Tomáš, Poruba Vít - Melichařík Petr, Popovič Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B2001
Prostř.Bečva
Hutisko-Solanec
1:5
Branky: Trávniček Lukáš - Bolcek Tomáš 3, Macíček Marek, Poruba Vít; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Kuběna Tomáš, Trávníček Martin - Fiurášek Ondřej, Roman Jakub; ČK: Kuběna Tomáš - 0
C1B2002
Hrachovec
Vigantice
5:0
Branky: Melichařík Petr, Janošec Jakub, Fabián Martin, Konvičný Zbyněk, Mičkal Pavel; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Fabián Martin - Čáň Ivo
C1B2003
Dolní Bečva
Choryně
1:1
Branky: Vojkůvka Petr - Šnejdrla Aleš; Rozhodčí: Žniva Lukáš
C1B2004
Horní Bečva
Val.Bystřice
2:1
Branky: Martinák Michal, Dvorský Rostislav - Mroček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk
C1B2005
Poličná
Juřinka
3:1
Branky: Orság Martin, Dufka Jiří, Hoffman Petr - Bělohlávek Martin; Rozhodčí: Kovář Zbyněk; ŽK: 0 - Bělohlávek Martin
C1B2007
Vidče
Růžďka
2:2
Branky: Skotnica Ondřej, Jurča Radim - Michalík Ondřej, Peredarjuk Václav; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Kolíbal Tomáš - 0
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B2101
Vidče
Prostř.Bečva
3:1
Branky: Cáb Michal, Jurajda Pavel, Vala Marek - Žitník Pavel; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil
C1B2103
Lhotka n.B
Poličná
2:2
Branky: Táborský Tomáš 2 - Potáč Jiří, Grygar Jakub; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: 0 - Orság Martin
C1B2104
Juřinka
Horní Bečva
1:0
Branky: Strnadel Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Žniva Lukáš; ŽK: Šindelek Martin, Liška Jiří, Vaněk Tomáš, Bělohlávek Martin, Koleček Adam - Ondruch David, Třeštík Michal, Vaníček Tomáš
C1B2105
Val.Bystřice
Dolní Bečva
10:1
Branky: Mroček Tomáš 4, Petrůsek Jaroslav 3, Labaj Lukáš, Jurča Přemysl, Pohořelský Jaroslav - Růčka Jiří; Rozhodčí: Nevrla Jiří; ŽK: Bolf Daniel - Adámek Tomáš, Maléř Roman, Vojkůvka Zdeněk, Tvardek Michal; ČK: 0 - Vojkůvka Zdeněk
C1B2106
Choryně
Hrachovec
2:0
Branky: Trefil Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: 0 - Fabián Martin
C1B2107
Vigantice
Hutisko-Solanec
3:0
Branky: Kulišťák Ondřej, Mikl Tomáš, Čáň Ivo; Rozhodčí: Dunkl Otto
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B2201
Prostř.Bečva
Vigantice
2:1
Branky: Kretek Ivo, Žitník Pavel - Barabáš Kamil; Rozhodčí: Vašek; ŽK: Fiurášek Tomáš, Trávniček Lukáš, Novák Radim - Adámek Lukáš, Juráš Martin
C1B2202
Hutisko-Solanec
Choryně
5:1
Branky: Macíček Marek 2, Bolcek Tomáš, Mizera Aleš, Poruba Vít - Pelc Daniel; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Martinák Petr
C1B2203
Hrachovec
Val.Bystřice
4:0
Branky: Melichařík Petr 2, Fabián Martin, Baroň Jakub; Rozhodčí: Žniva; ŽK: Stuchlík Jiří - Bolf David, Křenek Tomáš
C1B2204
Dolní Bečva
Juřinka
1:0
Branky: Maléř Roman; Rozhodčí: Dunkl
C1B2205
Horní Bečva
Lhotka n.B
3:0
Branky: Dvorský Rostislav 2, Martinák Michal; Rozhodčí: Václavík; ŽK: Ondruch David - 0
C1B2206
Poličná
Růžďka
1:7
Branky: Pelc Jan - Tomšej Michal 3, Hurta Rostislav 2, Melichařík Daniel, Drda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Drozd
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B2302
Vidče
Poličná
1:1
Branky: Maceček Jakub - Pelc Jan; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: Maceček Jakub, Vala Lukáš - 0
C1B2303
Růžďka
Horní Bečva
4:2
Branky: Melichařík Daniel 2, Peredarjuk Václav 2 - Dvorský Rostislav, Káva Michal; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Skalický Pavel - 0
C1B2304
Lhotka n.B
Dolní Bečva
3:8
Branky: Matula Jaroslav, Petřek Adam, Osmanský Lukáš - Maléř Roman 3, Růčka Jiří 3, Vojkůvka Petr, Jurečka Filip; Rozhodčí: Kovář Zbyněk
C1B2305
Juřinka
Hrachovec
1:4
Branky: Bárta Lukáš - Fabián Martin 2, Janošec Jakub, Popovič Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Škuta Radek; ŽK: Bárta Lukáš, Vaněk Tomáš, Kovář Michal - 0
C1B2306
Val.Bystřice
Hutisko-Solanec
2:0
Branky: Snoza Jiří, Bolf Daniel; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil
C1B2307
Choryně
Vigantice
2:0
Branky: Šnejdrla Aleš, Šobora František; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: Gerla Miroslav - 0
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B2401
Prostř.Bečva
Choryně
4:1
Branky: Křenek Lukáš 2, Šmít Daniel, Trávniček Lukáš - Gerla Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Vašek; ŽK: 0 - Hadvičák Jiří
C1B2402
Vigantice
Val.Bystřice
4:4
Branky: Barabáš Kamil 2, Křiva Aleš, Kulišťák Ondřej - Labaj Lukáš 2, Křenek Tomáš, Bolf Daniel; Rozhodčí: Špička
C1B2403
Hutisko-Solanec
Juřinka
4:0
Branky: Poruba Vít 4; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Poruba Vít, Baroš Jan, Poruba Tomáš, Bolcek Tomáš - Vaněk Tomáš
C1B2404
Hrachovec
Lhotka n.B
5:0
Branky: Melichařík Petr 2, Blažek David 2, Koliba Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Dunkl
C1B2405
Dolní Bečva
Růžďka
2:0
Branky: Vojkůvka Petr, Růčka Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kramoliš Ondřej; ŽK: Vojkůvka Petr, Pavlík Michal, Vojkůvka Zdeněk, Blinka Michal - Zajíček Radim, Šebesta Jiří, Tvrdý Zbyněk
C1B2406
Horní Bečva
Vidče
1:0
Branky: Basel Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Vaníček Tomáš - 0
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B2501
Poličná
Prostř.Bečva
0:0
Rozhodčí: Nevrla Jiří; ŽK: Grygar Jakub, Felčír David, Orság Martin - Trávniček Lukáš, Rybář Jakub, Kretek Ivo; ČK: Orság Martin - Novák Radim
C1B2503
Vidče
Dolní Bečva
1:1
Branky: Vala Lukáš - Maléř Roman; Rozhodčí: Zubek; ŽK: Olejník Martin - Růčka Petr
C1B2504
Růžďka
Hrachovec
2:1
Branky: Melichařík Daniel 2 - Koliba Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Drozd; ŽK: Šebesta Jiří, Michalík Ondřej - Koliba Tomáš, Melichařík Petr
C1B2505
Lhotka n.B
Hutisko-Solanec
1:2
Branky: Táborský Tomáš - Poruba Tomáš, Macíček Marek; Rozhodčí: Stodůlka; ŽK: Rosenkranc Petr - Poruba Vít, Bolcek Tomáš
C1B2506
Juřinka
Vigantice
0:0
Rozhodčí: Jelínek; ŽK: Vaněk Tomáš - Čáň Ivo, Barabáš Kamil, Štreit Jakub
C1B2507
Val.Bystřice
Choryně
1:1
Branky: Labaj Lukáš - Hadvičák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1B2601
Prostř.Bečva
Val.Bystřice
2:5
Branky: Trávníček Martin, Křenek Lukáš - Mroček Tomáš 3, Bolf Daniel, Bolf David; Rozhodčí: Kramoliš Ondřej; ŽK: Kuběna Tomáš, Novák Radim, Hatlapatka Petr - Mroček Tomáš, Vrábel Jiří, Labaj Lukáš
C1B2602
Choryně
Juřinka
1:3
Branky: Pelc Daniel - Štengl Roman, Bárta Lukáš, Koleček Adam; Rozhodčí: Zubek Radim; ŽK: 0 - Koleček Adam, Bárta Lukáš, Strnadel Lukáš
C1B2603
Vigantice
Lhotka n.B
3:2
Branky: Křiva Aleš 2, Barabáš Kamil - Matula Jaroslav, Vašina David; Rozhodčí: Kramoliš Ondřej; ŽK: Křiva Aleš, Šturala Matěj, Pikal Pavel, Adámek Lukáš - Matula Jaroslav
C1B2604
Hutisko-Solanec
Růžďka
2:4
Branky: Macíček Marek, Poruba Vít - Slováček Jan 2, Hurtík Petr, Michalík Josef; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Poruba Tomáš, Baroš Ondřej - Hurtík Petr, Šebesta Jiří, Škrabola Jiří
C1B2605
Hrachovec
Vidče
3:2
Branky: Janošec Jakub 2, Melichařík Petr - Cáb Michal, Kolíbal Tomáš; Rozhodčí: X; ŽK: Blažek David - Telecký Jakub