Branky: Filgas Robert 2, Filgas Martin 2, Matyáš Petr; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: 0 - Kristek Petr
A2A0102
Huslenky
Ústí
1:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Labaj Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Václavík Ondra, Šimčík Jaroslav - Valenta Tomáš, Nadymáček Radim, Gergela Jaroslav
A2A0103
Choryně B
Růžďka
1:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Hadvičák Luboš - Tomšej Michal; Rozhodčí: Nohavica Petr; Delegát: Macskai Jan; ŽK: Kovář Aleš - Skalický Pavel, Tvrdý Zbyněk
A2A0104
Leskovec
Podlesí B
0:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Michut Milan; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; ŽK: Cedidla Antonín - Košut Zdeněk
A2A0105
Hrachovec B
Lhotka n. B.
4:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Cahlík Petr 2, Ryszka Martin, Melichařík Petr - Trefil Petr, Topič Petr; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: 0 - Hasalik Václav
A2A0106
Police
Dolní Bečva B
5:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Zedek Jan 2, Hlavica Martin, Škařupa Jiří, Chvatík Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Beneš František; ŽK: Lušovjan Zdeněk - Hajda Petr, Štamposký Zbyněk, Vojkůvka Zdeněk
A2A0107
Val.Senice
Branky
3:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Zádrapa Josef, Šerý Martin, Plšek Aleš; Rozhodčí: Mičunek Milan; ŽK: 0 - Kubját Miroslav; ČK: 0 - Kubját Miroslav
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0201
Krhová
Branky
5:3(1:0)
30
Branky: Grygařík Radek 2, Pastuszek Tomáš 2, Pavlica Tomáš - Hradil Jaroslav, Talaš Libor, Zmuda David; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: Grygařík Radek - 0
A2A0202
Dolní Bečva B
Val.Senice
0:1(0:0)
80
Branky: Šerý Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír
A2A0203
Lhotka n. B.
Police
1:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Petřek Adam - Tomášek Petr; Rozhodčí: Mičunek Milan; ŽK: 0 - Mikulenka Petr, Vlach Michal
A2A0204
Podlesí B
Hrachovec B
4:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Beňo Petr, Mikula Petr, Bača Zdeněk, Holčák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Beneš František; ŽK: 0 - Hruška Michal
A2A0205
Růžďka
Leskovec
1:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Tomšej Michal; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Šebesta Jiří - 0
A2A0206
Ústí
Choryně B
6:2(4:0)
40
Branky: Pechal Filip 3, Hnátek Radim 2, Valenta Tomáš - Hadvičák Luboš, Indrák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: 0 - Hub Aleš
A2A0207
Lužná
Huslenky
2:1(2:0)
60
Branky: Sívek Karel 2 - Labaj Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Brhel Miroslav, Filgas Martin, Matyáš Petr - Labaj Lukáš, Tydlačka Petr
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0301
Huslenky
Krhová
5:0(4:0)
80
Branky: Labaj Lukáš 2, Orság Lukáš 2, Gargulák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Mičunek Milan; ŽK: Kopecký Tomáš - Grygařík Vlastimil, Kristek Petr
A2A0302
Choryně B
Lužná
3:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Hadvičák Luboš 2, Trefil Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: 0 - Kovář Martin, Filgas Martin
A2A0303
Leskovec
Ústí
0:1(0:1)
60
Branky: Martíšek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: 0 - Valenta Tomáš
A2A0304
Růžďka
Hrachovec B
3:2(2:2)
100
Branky: Hurta Rostislav 2, Hurta Petr - Vrána Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Trusina Radomír - 0
A2A0305
Police
Podlesí B
0:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Nosálek Matěj; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Zedek Jiří, Vlach Michal - Nosálek Matěj, Pernický Miroslav, Bača Zdeněk; ČK: Vlach Michal - Nosálek Matěj, Pernický Miroslav
A2A0306
Val.Senice
Lhotka n. B.
2:4(2:4)
30
Branky: Plšek Zdeněk, Šerý Jaroslav - Topič Petr 2, Trefil Petr, Rosenkranc Petr; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: 0 - Hasalik Václav, Petřek Adam, Holub Dušan
A2A0307
Branky
Dolní Bečva B
3:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Pastorek Michal 2, vlastní - Marek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Kubját Miroslav
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0401
Krhová
Dolní Bečva B
3:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Martínek Josef, Grygařík Radek, Januš Stanislav - Kulišťák Martin; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; Delegát: Mikulenka Jaroslav
A2A0402
Lhotka n. B.
Branky
4:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Sovák Milan, Šebesta Ladislav, Topič Petr, Petřek Adam; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Sovák Milan - Hustopecký Aleš, Hadaš David
A2A0403
Podlesí B
Val.Senice
3:1(2:0)
80
Branky: Vašků Jan, Pernický Miroslav, Michut Milan - Sucháček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Mičkal Karel; ŽK: Maňák Martin - Laža Jan
A2A0404
Růžďka
Police
0:1(0:1)
90
Branky: Zedek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Nohavica Petr; ŽK: Malý Jaromír, Šebesta Jiří - Mašlaň Pavel; ČK: Tomšej Michal, Pohořelský Petr - Mikulenka Petr
A2A0405
Ústí
Hrachovec B
3:2(2:0)
69
Branky: Pechal Filip 2, Martíšek Pavel - Konvičný Martin, Melichařík Petr; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Valenta Tomáš, Nadymáček Radim - Janošek René, Čech Marcel
A2A0406
Lužná
Leskovec
2:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Filgas Martin, Mišun Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Mičunek Milan
A2A0407
Huslenky
Choryně B
3:0(1:0)
96
Branky: Labaj Lukáš 3; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: 0 - Šnejdrla Aleš
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0501
Choryně B
Krhová
4:2(1:0)
100
Branky: Hořelka Pavel 2, Tichánek Jaroslav, Trefil Lukáš - Grygařík Vladislav 2; Rozhodčí: Perutka Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Januš Stanislav, Brandtner Karel, Žlebek Kamil
A2A0502
Leskovec
Huslenky
1:7(0:4)
100
Branky: Juráň Pavel - Labaj Lukáš 3, Orság Lukáš 2, Zádilský Jaromír, Zádilský Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Žniva Lukáš; ŽK: Miček Tomáš, Hromada Karel - Zádilský Tomáš, Pisklák David
A2A0503
Hrachovec B
Lužná
2:1(1:1)
70
Branky: Hruška Michal, Melichařík Petr - Matyáš Petr; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín
A2A0504
Police
Ústí
2:3(2:1)
30
Branky: Tomášek Petr, Zedek Jan - Cibulka Dalibor, Pechal Filip, Uhřík Michal; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Pechal Filip
A2A0505
Val.Senice
Růžďka
3:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Sucháček Tomáš 2, Šerý Jaroslav - Šebesta Radek, Šebesta Jiří; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Řepa Miroslav - 0
A2A0506
Branky
Podlesí B
0:3(0:2)
70
Branky: Pernický Miroslav, Bača Zdeněk, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Zmuda David, Pastorek Michal - Michut Milan ml., Pernický Petr, Švec Jan
A2A0507
Dolní Bečva B
Lhotka n. B.
1:7(0:3)
40
Branky: Chrástecký Zdeněk - Petřek Adam 3, Sovák Milan, Šebesta Ladislav, Topič Petr, Topič Michal; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; Delegát: Mikulenka Jaroslav; ŽK: Sezima Tomáš - 0
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0601
Krhová
Lhotka n. B.
0:3(0:1)
60
Branky: Šebesta Ladislav, Kovařčík Tomáš, Petřek Adam; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Žlebek Kamil, Grygařík Vladislav - Šebesta Ladislav
A2A0602
Podlesí B
Dolní Bečva B
4:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Pernický Miroslav, Beňo Petr, Mikula Petr, Michut Milan; Rozhodčí: Mičunek Milan
A2A0603
Růžďka
Branky
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Tomšej Michal 2, Drda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Novák Jiří; ŽK: Hurta Rostislav - Talaš Libor
A2A0604
Ústí
Val.Senice
0:2(0:1)
80
Branky: Filák František, Šenkeřík Petr; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; Delegát: Juřica Karel; ŽK: 0 - Šerý Jaroslav
A2A0605
Lužná
Police
2:2(1:2)
80
Branky: Janáč Petr, Brhel Miroslav - Tomášek Petr, Hruška Radek; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Brhel Miroslav, Janáč Petr, Kovář Martin - Tomášek Petr, Lušovjan Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Tomášek Petr
A2A0606
Huslenky
Hrachovec B
8:2(3:1)
50
Branky: Orság Lukáš 2, Tydlačka Petr, Gargulák Jiří, Labaj Lukáš, Zádilský Jaromír, Václavík Ondra, Zádilský Tomáš - Janošek René 2; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: 0 - Volek Stanislav
A2A0607
Choryně B
Leskovec
6:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Trefil Lukáš 3, Mácha Jan 2, Landa Jiří - Stuchlík Jan; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Juřica Martin - Stuchlík Jan, Kudela Tomáš, Dulava Petr; ČK: 0 - Maček Tomáš
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0701
Leskovec
Krhová
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Pastuszek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Mičunek Milan; ŽK: Stuchlík Jan - Martínek Josef, Domitra Dalibor
A2A0702
Hrachovec B
Choryně B
3:3(0:0)
20
Branky: Ryszka Martin 2, Janošek René - Hadvičák Luboš 2, Trefil Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Perutka Ondřej; ŽK: Skalka Jan, Matůš Radek, Cahlík Michal, Volek Stanislav - Trefil Lukáš; ČK: Volek Stanislav - 0
A2A0703
Police
Huslenky
0:1(0:0)
54
Branky: Pisklák David; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Vlach Michal, Vala Miroslav, Zedek Jiří - Zádilský Jaromír, Zádilský Tomáš, Gargulák Jiří; ČK: Zedek Jiří - 0
A2A0704
Val.Senice
Lužná
2:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Zádrapa Josef, Plšek Aleš - Sívek Karel; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Juráň Marek, Sucháček Tomáš - Sívek Karel, Sívek Marek, Sívek Zdeněk, Kovář Martin
A2A0705
Ústí
Branky
2:2(1:1)
70
Branky: Nadymáček Radim, Martíšek Pavel - Džobák Dezider, Zmuda David; Rozhodčí: Nevrla Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Pastorek Michal
A2A0706
Dolní Bečva B
Růžďka
4:1(4:1)
50
Branky: Kozák Tomáš 2, Chrástecký Zdeněk, Krhůtek Michal - Melichařík Daniel; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: 0 - Petrůsek Jaroslav
A2A0707
Lhotka n. B.
Podlesí B
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Petřek Adam 2; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; Delegát: Juřica Karel; ŽK: Šebesta Ladislav - Mikula Martin, Maňák Martin, Mikula Petr; ČK: 0 - Maňák Martin
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0801
Podlesí B
Krhová
7:0(5:0)
40
Branky: Michut Milan ml. 3, Vašků Jan 2, Beňo Petr, Bača Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Zubek Radim; ŽK: Michut Milan ml. - Martínek Josef
A2A0802
Růžďka
Lhotka n. B.
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Šebesta Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Žniva Lukáš; ŽK: Šebesta Jiří, Tomšej Michal - Šebesta Ladislav, Sovák Milan; ČK: 0 - Sovák Milan
A2A0803
Ústí
Dolní Bečva B
3:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Cibulka Dalibor, Hnátek Radim, Zdráhal Jan - Poruba Richard, Krajňák Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Nohavica Petr
A2A0804
Lužná
Branky
3:1(1:0)
59
Branky: Brhel Miroslav, Filgas Robert, Mišun Tomáš - Pastorek Michal; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef
A2A0805
Huslenky
Val.Senice
0:3(0:1)
50
Branky: Šerý Martin, Matušinec Radek, Šerý Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Novák Jiří; Delegát: Palacký Milan; ŽK: Zádilský Jaromír, Tydlačka Petr - Šerý Jaroslav
A2A0806
Choryně B
Police
4:1(1:1)
100
Branky: Hadvičák Luboš 2, Blažek Martin, Trefil Lukáš - Hlavica Martin; Rozhodčí: Beneš František; ŽK: Haša Lukáš, Šnejdrla Aleš - Havran Jiří
A2A0807
Leskovec
Hrachovec B
1:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Vychopeň Martin - Cahlík Petr; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Vychopeň Martin, Šimíček Lubor - Janošek René, Čech Marcel, Volek Stanislav
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0901
Hrachovec B
Krhová
3:2(1:0)
30
Branky: Cahlík Petr, Janošek Tomáš, Fabián Martin - Martínek Josef, Šuler Jan; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Konvičný Zbyněk - Martínek Josef, Brandtner Karel, Grygařík Vladislav, Januš Stanislav
A2A0902
Police
Leskovec
7:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Škařupa Jiří 3, Hruška Radek 2, Zedek Jiří, Hruška Antonín; Rozhodčí: Perutka Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Cedidla Antonín, Řezníček Ondřej
A2A0903
Val.Senice
Choryně B
3:0
kontumace
Rozhodčí: Perutka Ondřej
A2A0904
Branky
Huslenky
1:4(0:2)
50
Branky: Juršťák Rudolf - Pisklák David 2, Labaj Lukáš, Chovanec Jan; Rozhodčí: Mičunek Milan; Delegát: Macskai Jan; ŽK: Zmuda David, Pastorek Michal, Talaš Libor - Krhovják Luděk
A2A0905
Dolní Bečva B
Lužná
3:3(2:2)
40
Branky: Maléř Radek 2, Vojkůvka Václav - Janáč Petr, Brhel Miroslav, Sívek Karel; Rozhodčí: Beneš František
A2A0906
Lhotka n. B.
Ústí
4:3(2:0)
50
Branky: Topič Petr 2, Šebesta Ladislav, Trefil Petr - Gergela Jaroslav 3; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Valenta Tomáš, Hnátek Radim; ČK: 0 - Hnátek Radim
A2A0907
Podlesí B
Růžďka
1:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Nosálek Matěj - Hurta Petr; Rozhodčí: Nohavica Petr; Delegát: Mikulenka Jaroslav; ŽK: Nosálek Matěj, Pernický Miroslav, Mikula Martin, Maňák Martin, Mikula Petr - Pohořelský Petr; ČK: Mikula Martin, Mikula Petr - 0
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1001
Růžďka
Krhová
0:2(0:0)
97
Branky: Grygařík Radek 2; Rozhodčí: X
A2A1002
Ústí
Podlesí B
6:2(3:0)
50
Branky: Gergela Jaroslav 2, Valenta Tomáš 2, Cibulka Dalibor, Pechal Filip - Bača Zdeněk 2; Rozhodčí: Novák Jiří; Delegát: Kypr Zdeněk; ŽK: Martíšek Pavel, Plachtovič Jaroslav - Michut Milan ml., Michut Milan st., Nosálek Matěj
A2A1003
Lužná
Lhotka n. B.
4:0(3:0)
80
Branky: Janáč Petr, Brhel Miroslav, Mišun Tomáš, Sívek Karel; Rozhodčí: Mičunek Milan; Delegát: Juřica Karel; ŽK: Matyáš Petr - Holub Dušan
A2A1004
Huslenky
Dolní Bečva B
4:0(3:0)
100
Branky: Orság Lukáš 2, Baroš Josef, Pisklák David; Rozhodčí: Žniva Lukáš; ŽK: Krhovják Luděk, Zádilský Tomáš, Labaj Lukáš, Kopecký Tomáš - Kysučan Martin, Maléř Roman
A2A1005
Choryně B
Branky
2:2(0:0)
40
Branky: Hadvičák Luboš, Indrák Tomáš - Hradil Jaroslav, Janošec Libor; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Hub Aleš - 0
A2A1006
Leskovec
Val.Senice
2:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Řezníček Martin, Vychopeň Martin - Zádrapa Josef, Šerý Martin, Juráň Marek; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: Stuchlík Jan, Řezníček Ondřej - Řepa Miroslav
A2A1007
Hrachovec B
Police
0:3(0:1)
20
Branky: Hruška Radek, Hlavica Martin, Hruška Antonín; Rozhodčí: Žniva Lukáš; ŽK: Janošek Tomáš, Fabián Martin, Tvarůžek Jaroslav - Lacina Marcel, Musial Kamil
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1101
Police
Krhová
4:2(1:0)
25
Branky: Hruška Radek 2, Škařupa Jiří 2 - Grygařík Radek, Domitra Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Zedek Jiří, Musial Kamil - Januš Stanislav, Indrák Radim
A2A1102
Val.Senice
Hrachovec B
4:1(3:1)
90
Branky: Filák František 2, Plšek Zdeněk, Šerý Jaroslav - Cahlík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Mičunek Milan; ŽK: 0 - Matůš Radek
A2A1103
Branky
Leskovec
3:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Palát Marcel 2, Hradil Jaroslav - Dittrych Roman; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: 0 - Vychopeň Martin
A2A1104
Dolní Bečva B
Choryně B
6:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Chrástecký Zdeněk 3, Poruba Richard, Marek Zdeněk, Paprskář Martin - Hadvičák Luboš; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk
A2A1105
Lhotka n. B.
Huslenky
0:2(0:1)
100
Branky: Labaj Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Beneš František; ŽK: Kovář Ladislav, Šebesta Ladislav - Labaj Lukáš, Kopecký Tomáš, Gargulák Jiří
A2A1106
Podlesí B
Lužná
1:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Beňo Petr - Filgas Robert, Filgas Martin; Rozhodčí: Žniva Lukáš; ŽK: Mikula Petr, Mikula Pavel - Sívek Marek, Kovář Martin; ČK: Mikula Pavel - 0
A2A1107
Růžďka
Ústí
0:4(0:1)
40
Branky: Uhřík Michal 2, Gergela Jaroslav, Nadymáček Radim; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Petrůsek Jaroslav - 0
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1201
Ústí
Krhová
5:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Gergela Jaroslav 2, Hnátek Jiří, Nadymáček Radim, Martíšek Pavel - Grygařík Radek; Rozhodčí: Perutka Ondřej; ŽK: Plachtovič Jaroslav - Martínek Josef; ČK: Plachtovič Jaroslav - 0
A2A1202
Lužná
Růžďka
2:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Brhel Miroslav, Hromada Ondřej - Tomšej Michal; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Mišun Jiří - Tvrdý Zbyněk, Hurta Rostislav, Trusina Radomír; ČK: 0 - Skalický Pavel
A2A1203
Huslenky
Podlesí B
3:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Šimčík Jaroslav, Labaj Lukáš, Orság Lukáš - Adámek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Tydlačka Pavel - Mikula Martin, Zetek Roman
A2A1204
Choryně B
Lhotka n. B.
2:2(2:2)
70
Branky: Hadvičák Luboš 2 - Veselý René, Rosenkranc Petr; Rozhodčí: Zubek Radim; ŽK: Trefil Lukáš, Hub Aleš, Kovář Aleš, Bartošík Jiří - Kubeša Tomáš
A2A1205
Leskovec
Dolní Bečva B
3:2(2:2)
100
Branky: Dittrych Roman, Vychopeň Martin, Juráň Pavel - Maléř Roman, Martyčák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Beneš František; ŽK: 0 - Maléř Roman
A2A1206
Hrachovec B
Branky
1:3(0:2)
20
Branky: Cahlík Petr - Palát Marcel, Juršťák Pavel, Džobák Roman; Rozhodčí: Holub Petr; ŽK: Volek Stanislav - Juršťák Pavel, Adamík Lubomír, Pastorek Michal, Cahlík Daniel, Mikulec Jiří
A2A1207
Police
Val.Senice
2:2(1:0)
40
Branky: Hlavica Martin, Škařupa Jiří - Šenkeřík Petr, Šerý Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Lacina Marcel - Šerý Jaroslav, Gajdošík Filip
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1301
Val.Senice
Krhová
5:1(3:1)
50
Branky: Juráň Marek 2, Sucháček Tomáš 2, Řepa Miroslav - Grygařík Radek; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: Matušinec Radek - Žlebek Kamil, Januš Stanislav
A2A1302
Branky
Police
3:2(3:0)
150
Branky: Pastorek Michal 2, Džobák Dezider - Mikulenka Petr, Hruška Radek; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Pastorek Michal, Bátrla Jan, Hradil Jaroslav, Zmuda David - Mikulenka Petr
A2A1303
Dolní Bečva B
Hrachovec B
1:2(1:0)
30
Branky: Maléř Roman - Cahlík Petr, Melichařík Petr; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil
A2A1304
Lhotka n. B.
Leskovec
7:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Rosenkranc Petr 2, Veselý René, Sovák Milan, Man Stanislav, Trefil Petr, Topič Petr; Rozhodčí: Kovařík Josef
A2A1305
Podlesí B
Choryně B
4:2(2:0)
80
Branky: Beňo Petr 3, Michut Milan ml. - Hadvičák Luboš 2; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír
A2A1306
Růžďka
Huslenky
1:3(1:2)
64
Branky: Šebesta Radek - Gargulák Jiří 2, Zádilský Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Tomšej Michal - Gargulák Jiří, Zádilský Tomáš, Krhovják Luděk; ČK: Zajíček Radim - 0
A2A1307
Ústí
Lužná
1:1(1:1)
150
Branky: Pechal Filip - Hromada Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Žniva Lukáš; ŽK: Pechal Filip - Hromada Ondřej
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1401
Krhová
Lužná
3:2(0:0)
30
Branky: Martínek Josef 3 - Brhel Miroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Mišun Jiří
A2A1402
Ústí
Huslenky
2:0(1:0)
200
Branky: Hnátek Jiří, Nadymáček Radim; Rozhodčí: Zubek Radim; ŽK: Hnátek Jiří, Gergela Jaroslav - Zádilský Jaromír
A2A1403
Růžďka
Choryně B
3:5(0:2)
60
Branky: Tomšej Michal 2, Pohořelský Petr - Hadvičák Luboš 2, Kopřiva Jan, Tvrdoň Luboš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Beneš František; ŽK: 0 - Juřica Martin
A2A1404
Podlesí B
Leskovec
2:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Vašků Jan, Beňo Petr; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Pernický Miroslav - Řezníček Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Řezníček Ondřej
A2A1405
Lhotka n. B.
Hrachovec B
0:3(0:1)
50
Branky: Ryszka Martin 2, Cahlík Michal; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Man Stanislav, Veselý René - 0
A2A1406
Dolní Bečva B
Police
5:0(2:0)
90
Branky: Juříček Radek 3, Tichý Filip, Kozák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Nevrla Jiří; ŽK: Maléř Radek, Vojkůvka Václav - Hruška Radek, Mikulenka Petr, Zedek Jiří, Škařupa Jiří, Hlavica Martin; ČK: Maléř Roman - Mikulenka Petr, Zedek Jiří
A2A1407
Branky
Val.Senice
0:0(0:0)
70
Rozhodčí: Žniva Lukáš; ŽK: Pastorek Michal, Zmuda David - Gajdošík Filip
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1501
Branky
Krhová
2:3(1:1)
100
Branky: Palát Marcel 2 - Neuberger Michal 2, Helebrand Martin; Rozhodčí: Chlevišťan Karel; ŽK: Hustopecký Aleš, Goláň Jaroslav, Juršťák Pavel - 0
A2A1502
Val.Senice
Dolní Bečva B
3:1(1:1)
80
Branky: Filák František, Sucháček Tomáš, Matušinec Radek - Karafiát Petr; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: 0 - Maléř Roman, Růčka Petr
A2A1503
Police
Lhotka n. B.
1:3(0:0)
20
Branky: Frydrych Petr - Táborský Tomáš 2, Petřek Adam; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Zedek Jiří - Kubeša Tomáš, Vozák Jan, Sovák Milan
A2A1504
Hrachovec B
Podlesí B
2:4(1:3)
50
Branky: Janošek René, Janošek Tomáš - Nosálek Matěj 3, Košut Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Melichařík Petr - Maňák Martin, Michut Milan ml., Bača Zdeněk
A2A1505
Leskovec
Růžďka
3:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Hromada Karel 2, Smrčiak Michal - Hurta Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Obadal Rostislav; Delegát: Valůšek Josef; ŽK: Hromada Karel - Trusina Radomír
A2A1506
Choryně B
Ústí
2:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Hub Aleš, Hadvičák Luboš - Valenta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Beneš František; ŽK: Hub Aleš - Hnátek Radim
Branky: Grygařík Vladislav, Grygařík Radek - Labaj Lukáš 5, Šimčík Jaroslav 2, Krhovják Luděk, Chovanec Jan, Brhlík Michal; Rozhodčí: Nohavica Petr; ŽK: Grygařík Radek - 0
A2A1602
Lužná
Choryně B
2:6(2:3)
50
Branky: Hromada Ondřej, Sívek Zdeněk - Hadvičák Luboš 2, Landa Jiří 2, Kovář Aleš, Hadvičák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Obadal Rostislav
A2A1603
Ústí
Leskovec
2:1(1:0)
126
Branky: Pechal Filip, Gergela Jaroslav - Dittrych Roman; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Pechal Filip, Valenta Tomáš - Laža Karel
A2A1604
Hrachovec B
Růžďka
3:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Cahlík Petr, Janošec Jakub, Konvičný Zbyněk - Slováček Jan, Drda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Beneš František; ŽK: Krůpa Martin - Šebesta Jiří, Hurta Rostislav
A2A1605
Podlesí B
Police
6:2(3:0)
40
Branky: Košut Zdeněk ml. 2, Pernický Miroslav, Tydlačka Daniel, Mikula Petr, Michut Milan ml. - Mikulenka Petr, Hlavica Martin; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Košut Zdeněk ml. - Mikulenka Petr, Musial Kamil, Frydrych Petr
A2A1606
Lhotka n. B.
Val.Senice
2:0(2:0)
500
Branky: Topič Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Hasalik Václav, Veselý René, Rosenkranc Petr, Sovák Milan - Šerý Jaroslav, Řepa Miroslav
A2A1607
Dolní Bečva B
Branky
2:4(1:2)
20
Branky: Karafiát Petr 2 - Adamík Lubomír 3, Janošec Libor; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Růčka Jiří - Janošec Libor, Cahlík Daniel, Hadaš David, Juršťák Pavel, Chocholatý Petr
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1701
Dolní Bečva B
Krhová
3:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Kozák Tomáš, Vojkůvka Josef, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Chlevišťan Karel; Delegát: Juřica Karel; ŽK: Krhůtek Michal - Grygařík Vladislav, Januš Stanislav, Grygar Jakub
A2A1702
Branky
Lhotka n. B.
1:5(1:2)
100
Branky: Adamík Lubomír - Veselý René, Šebesta Ladislav, Topič Petr, Vozák Jan, Rosenkranc Petr; Rozhodčí: Perutka Ondřej; ŽK: Pastorek Michal - Koleček Roman
A2A1703
Val.Senice
Podlesí B
2:2(0:2)
250
Branky: Juráň Marek, Sucháček Tomáš - Zetek Roman 2; Rozhodčí: Mičunek Milan; Delegát: Valůšek Josef; ŽK: 0 - Bača Zdeněk
A2A1704
Police
Růžďka
1:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Hruška Radek - Kubáč Martin; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Zajíček Radim, Trusina Radomír
A2A1705
Hrachovec B
Ústí
3:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Janošek René 2, Melichařík Petr - Zdráhal Jan; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent
A2A1706
Leskovec
Lužná
1:0(0:0)
70
Branky: Dittrych Roman; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Dittrych Roman, Smrčiak Michal, Řezníček Martin - Brhel Miroslav
A2A1707
Choryně B
Huslenky
1:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Hadvičák Luboš; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: Mácha Jan - Václavík Ondra, Tydlačka Petr
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1801
Krhová
Choryně B
0:4(0:2)
50
Branky: Hadvičák Luboš 2, Kovář Aleš, Tichánek Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Perutka Ondřej; ŽK: Domitra Lukáš, Martínek Josef, Grygar Jakub - Haša Lukáš, Fabík Roman; ČK: Martínek Josef - Haša Lukáš
A2A1802
Huslenky
Leskovec
1:2(0:0)
60
Branky: Labaj Lukáš - Gerlík Zdeněk, Vlha Martin; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Václavík Ondra, Orság Lukáš, Tydlačka Pavel - Dittrych Roman, Smrčiak Michal, Juráň Pavel, Vlha Vlastimil
A2A1803
Lužná
Hrachovec B
0:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Melichařík Petr; Rozhodčí: Mičunek Milan; ŽK: 0 - Janošek René
A2A1804
Ústí
Police
1:0(0:0)
80
Branky: Pechal Filip; Rozhodčí: Novák Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Frydrych Petr
A2A1805
Růžďka
Val.Senice
1:3(0:1)
50
Branky: Tomšej Michal - Šerý Martin, Šenkeřík Petr, Šerý Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín
A2A1806
Podlesí B
Branky
2:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Zetek Roman, Beňo Petr; Rozhodčí: Nohavica Petr; Delegát: Juřica Karel
A2A1807
Lhotka n. B.
Dolní Bečva B
4:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Topič Petr 2, Šebesta Ladislav, Vozák Jan; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: 0 - Seidl Martin
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1901
Lhotka n. B.
Krhová
5:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Topič Petr 2, Veselý René, Sovák Milan, Petřek Adam; ŽK: Hasalik Václav - Januš Stanislav
A2A1902
Dolní Bečva B
Podlesí B
2:0(0:0)
60
Branky: Krhůtek Michal, Maléř Roman; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Skalík Petr - Šabršula Stanislav, Nosálek Matěj; ČK: 0 - Šabršula Stanislav
A2A1903
Branky
Růžďka
1:0(0:0)
150
Branky: Pastorek Michal; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef
A2A1904
Val.Senice
Ústí
2:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Sucháček Tomáš, Matušinec Radek; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Matušinec Radek, Šerý Jaroslav - Hnátek Jiří, Gergela Jaroslav
A2A1905
Police
Lužná
2:2(1:0)
40
Branky: Frydrych Petr, Lušovjan Zdeněk - Brhel Miroslav, Sívek Karel; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: Musial Kamil - Brhel Miroslav, Sívek Marek
A2A1906
Hrachovec B
Huslenky
0:0(0:0)
70
Rozhodčí: Chlevišťan Karel; Delegát: Mikulenka Jaroslav; ŽK: Melichařík Petr, Janošek Tomáš - Tydlačka Petr, Brhlík Michal, Pisklák David
A2A1907
Leskovec
Choryně B
2:2(2:1)
86
Branky: Vlha Martin, Vychopeň Martin - Hadvičák Luboš, Trefil Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: 0 - Indrák Tomáš, Šnejdrla Jan
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2001
Krhová
Leskovec
2:3(0:1)
40
Branky: Martínek Josef, Januš Stanislav - Dittrych Roman 2, Smrčiak Michal; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Žlebek Kamil - Vlha Martin, Vašků Aleš
A2A2002
Choryně B
Hrachovec B
0:0(0:0)
100
Rozhodčí: Perutka Ondřej; ŽK: Bartošík Jiří - Vaigl Jaromír, Melichařík Petr
A2A2003
Huslenky
Police
2:1(1:0)
80
Branky: Gargulák Jiří, Zádilský Tomáš - Chvatík Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: 0 - Musial Kamil, Hlavica Martin
A2A2004
Lužná
Val.Senice
3:3(1:1)
1
Branky: Sívek Zdeněk, Matyáš Petr, Sívek Karel - Šenkeřík Petr 2, Šerý Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Obadal Rostislav; ŽK: Sívek Zdeněk - Filák František
A2A2005
Branky
Ústí
2:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Hadaš David, Pastorek Michal - Hnátek Radim; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: 0 - Cibulka Dalibor
A2A2006
Růžďka
Dolní Bečva B
3:0(3:0)
100
Branky: Petrůsek Jaroslav, Tomšej Michal, Drda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Perutka Ondřej
A2A2007
Podlesí B
Lhotka n. B.
4:1(2:1)
80
Branky: Pernický Miroslav 3, Michut Milan ml. - Sovák Milan; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Šabršula Stanislav, Nosálek Matěj, Maňák Martin, Bača Zdeněk, Mikula Petr - Koleček Roman, Hasalik Václav, Kopecký Jaroslav
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2101
Krhová
Podlesí B
3:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Martínek Josef, Helebrand Martin, Grygařík Vladislav - Michut Milan ml.; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Helebrand Martin, Grygar Jakub - Maňák Martin, Švec Jan
A2A2102
Lhotka n. B.
Růžďka
3:1(3:1)
100
Branky: Topič Petr, Vozák Jan, Rosenkranc Petr - Tomšej Michal; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Vozák Jan - Zajíček Radim, Trusina Radomír
A2A2103
Dolní Bečva B
Ústí
0:3(0:2)
50
Branky: Gergela Jaroslav 2, Pechal Filip; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Seidl Martin, Maléř Roman - Pechal Filip, Valenta Tomáš
A2A2104
Branky
Lužná
1:1(1:0)
69
Branky: Bátrla Jan - Filgas Robert; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef
A2A2105
Val.Senice
Huslenky
2:1(1:0)
100
Branky: Zádrapa Josef, Juráň Marek - Gargulák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Beneš František; ŽK: Šerý Jaroslav, Matušinec Radek - 0
A2A2106
Police
Choryně B
1:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Lušovjan Zdeněk - Hadvičák Luboš, Tichánek Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Obadal Rostislav; ŽK: Bija Dalibor - Hadvičák Luboš, Tichánek Jaroslav
A2A2107
Hrachovec B
Leskovec
0:5(0:2)
60
Branky: Vlha Vlastimil 2, Dittrych Roman, Smrčiak Michal, Vlha Martin; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: Melichařík Petr - 0
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2201
Krhová
Hrachovec B
5:0(4:0)
40
Branky: Neuberger Michal 2, Martínek Josef, Grygařík Vladislav, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; Delegát: Macskai Jan; ŽK: Martínek Josef - Jež Marek
A2A2202
Leskovec
Police
1:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Březík Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Juřica Jiří; ŽK: Laža Karel - Mikulenka Petr, Zedek Jiří
A2A2203
Choryně B
Val.Senice
1:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Hadvičák Luboš; Rozhodčí: Chlevišťan Karel; ŽK: Haša Lukáš, Blažek Martin, Škařupa Aleš - Laža Jan
A2A2204
Huslenky
Branky
1:1(0:1)
60
Branky: Labaj Lukáš - Hadaš David; Rozhodčí: Obadal Rostislav; ŽK: 0 - Juršťák Pavel, Chocholatý Petr
A2A2205
Lužná
Dolní Bečva B
6:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Filgas Martin 2, Filgas Robert, Hromada Ondřej, Mišun Tomáš, Sívek Marek - Maléř Roman; Rozhodčí: Chlevišťan Karel; ŽK: Filgas Martin, Mišun Tomáš - 0
A2A2206
Ústí
Lhotka n. B.
2:3(1:2)
80
Branky: Valenta Tomáš, vlastní - Sovák Milan, Šebesta Ladislav, Petřek Adam; Rozhodčí: Číž Roman; ŽK: Hnátek Jiří - Kovář Ladislav, Hasalik Václav
A2A2207
Růžďka
Podlesí B
4:2(2:1)
78
Branky: Tomšej Michal 3, Drda Lukáš - Vašků Jan, Bača Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2301
Krhová
Růžďka
1:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Martínek Josef - Drda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: Grygar Jakub, Januš Stanislav, Brandtner Karel - Drda Lukáš, Zajíček Radim, Skalický Pavel, Tomšej Michal; ČK: Grygar Jakub - 0
A2A2302
Podlesí B
Ústí
3:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Zetek Roman, Šabršula Stanislav, Bača Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Maňák Martin, Nosálek Matěj, Maňák Jaroslav - Pechal Filip
A2A2303
Lhotka n. B.
Lužná
0:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Hromada Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Beneš František; ŽK: Sovák Milan - Filgas Martin, Filgas Robert
A2A2304
Dolní Bečva B
Huslenky
1:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Krhůtek Michal; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Maléř Radek, Vaníček Pavel, Vojkůvka Petr - Krhovják Luděk, Tydlačka Petr; ČK: 0 - Zádilský Jaromír, Tydlačka Petr
A2A2305
Branky
Choryně B
0:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Hadvičák Luboš; Rozhodčí: Mičunek Milan
A2A2306
Val.Senice
Leskovec
0:2(0:2)
150
Branky: Vašků Aleš, Vlha Martin; Rozhodčí: Perutka Ondřej; ŽK: Matušinec Radek, Šerý Martin - Vlha Martin
A2A2307
Police
Hrachovec B
2:1(2:1)
30
Branky: Hruška Radek, Zbrožek Antonín - Janošek René; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Zbrožek Antonín - Krůpa Martin; ČK: 0 - Krůpa Martin
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2401
Krhová
Police
1:2(0:0)
40
Branky: Martínek Josef - Hruška Radek, Malíř Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Chlevišťan Karel; ŽK: Martínek Josef, Neuberger Michal, Januš Stanislav - Hruška Radek, Mašlaň Pavel; ČK: Grygar Jakub - 0
A2A2402
Hrachovec B
Val.Senice
2:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Vaigl Radek, Janošek Tomáš - Šerý Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Beneš František; ŽK: 0 - Laža Jan
A2A2403
Leskovec
Branky
3:2(0:2)
100
Branky: Smrčiak Michal, Gerlík Zdeněk, Vlha Martin - Juršťák Pavel, Bátrla Jan; Rozhodčí: Číž Roman; ŽK: Březík Zbyněk, Vychopeň Martin - Juršťák Pavel, Hradil Jaroslav, Goláň Jaroslav, Chocholatý Petr, Hustopecký Aleš, Palát Marcel; ČK: 0 - Chocholatý Petr
A2A2404
Choryně B
Dolní Bečva B
3:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Landa Jiří 2, Tichánek Jaroslav - Vojkůvka Václav; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: 0 - Vojkůvka Václav, Ostřanský Aleš, Karafiát Petr, Růčka Petr
A2A2405
Huslenky
Lhotka n. B.
3:1(1:1)
300
Branky: Labaj Lukáš 2, Václavík Ondra - Topič Petr; Rozhodčí: Juřica Jiří; ŽK: Kopecký Tomáš - Rosenkranc Petr
A2A2406
Lužná
Podlesí B
2:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Filgas Martin, Hnilica Radim - Mikula Petr, Košut Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: 0 - Mikula Petr, Košut Zdeněk ml., Zetek Roman, Vašků Jan
A2A2407
Ústí
Růžďka
4:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Pechal Filip 2, Martíšek Pavel 2 - Hurta Petr; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Gergela Jaroslav - Drda Lukáš
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2501
Krhová
Ústí
2:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Helebrand Martin, Januš Stanislav - Uhřík Michal; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Januš Stanislav, Helebrand Martin - Pechal Filip, Cibulka Dalibor, Janiš Jan, Laža Radek; ČK: Martínek Josef - 0
A2A2502
Růžďka
Lužná
4:4(1:0)
100
Branky: Tomšej Michal 2, Petrůsek Jaroslav, Drda Lukáš - Matyáš Petr 2, Hnilica Radim, Mišun Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Juřica Jiří; Delegát: Juřica Karel
A2A2503
Podlesí B
Huslenky
0:5(0:4)
100
Branky: Surý Antonín 2, Gargulák Jiří, Kopecký Tomáš, Zádilský Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Perutka Ondřej; ŽK: Mikula Martin, Šabršula Stanislav, Bača Zdeněk, Mikula Pavel - Gargulák Jiří
A2A2504
Lhotka n. B.
Choryně B
2:2(1:0)
300
Branky: Sovák Milan, Vozák Jan - Mácha Jan, Trefil Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Sovák Milan, Veselý René, Kubeša Tomáš, Topič Petr - Fabík Roman, Tichánek Jaroslav, Gorej Vít
A2A2505
Dolní Bečva B
Leskovec
2:2(1:0)
80
Branky: Karafiát Petr 2 - Vlha Martin, Laža Karel; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: 0 - Březík Zbyněk
A2A2506
Branky
Hrachovec B
3:3(1:0)
100
Branky: Goláň Jaroslav, Džobák Dezider, Janošec Libor - Janošec Jakub 2, Melichařík Petr; Rozhodčí: Juřica Jiří; ŽK: Hadaš David, Hustopecký Aleš - Krůpa Martin
A2A2507
Val.Senice
Police
3:3(2:2)
100
Branky: Šenkeřík Petr 2, Matušinec Radek - Škařupa Jiří 2, Lacina Marcel; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Matušinec Radek - 0
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2601
Krhová
Val.Senice
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Valčík Jan; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Orlita Jaroslav, Žlebek Kamil, Helebrand Martin, Grygařík Radek, Šuler Jan - Šerý Martin
A2A2602
Police
Branky
1:1(1:1)
60
Branky: Škařupa Jiří - Bátrla Jan; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Musial Kamil, Zedek Jiří, Frydrych Petr - Juršťák Pavel, Palát Marcel, Hadaš David, Hustopecký Aleš
A2A2603
Hrachovec B
Dolní Bečva B
2:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Vrána Jiří, Vaigl Radek; Rozhodčí: Mičunek Milan; ŽK: Janošek Tomáš - Kysučan Martin, Poruba Zdeněk, Tichý Filip, Maléř Roman, Vojkůvka Václav
A2A2604
Leskovec
Lhotka n. B.
0:3(0:1)
80
Branky: Vozák Jan, Petřek Adam, Táborský Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Březík Zbyněk, Smrčiak Michal - Šebesta Ladislav, Sovák Milan; ČK: 0 - Sovák Milan
A2A2605
Choryně B
Podlesí B
9:2(5:1)
60
Branky: Hadvičák Luboš 3, Hub Aleš 2, Mácha Jan, Tichánek Jaroslav, Gorej Vít, Šnejdrla Jan - Pernický Miroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Nohavica Petr; ŽK: Šnejdrla Jan, Mácha Jan, Šnejdrla Aleš - Mikula Petr
A2A2606
Huslenky
Růžďka
3:0(1:0)
89
Branky: Labaj Lukáš 2, Pisklák David; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Šimčík Jaroslav - 0
A2A2607
Lužná
Ústí
1:2(0:1)
150
Branky: Matyáš Petr - Pechal Filip 2; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: 0 - Pechal Filip, Cibulka Dalibor