Branky: Schicho Michal, Křenek Martin, Výchopeň Lukáš - Barabáš Michal 2, Mazáč Marek, Mazáč Jakub; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
C1A0102
Val.Polanka
Hovězí
2:4
C1A0103
Kateřinice
Halenkov
2:0
Branky: Holík Jiří, Drda Jiří; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Minarčík René, Hrabovský Lukáš - Trličík Vlastislav, Kovařík Jakub, Surý Marek
C1A0104
Huslenky
Liptál
4:0
Branky: Novosad Lukáš 2, Krhovják Lukáš, Kratochvíl Martin; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef
C1A0105
Hošťálková
Leskovec
5:1
Branky: Pařenica Jan 3, Kubíček Filip, Barčák David - Hromada Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kovařík Josef; ŽK: Třetina Dominik - Hromada Pavel
C1A0106
Horní Lideč
Lidečko
2:3
Branky: Kolář Milan 2 - Buček Miroslav, Zaoral Marek, Gargulák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Daněk Jakub, Vaculčík Tomáš - 0
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0201
V.Karl.+Kar. B
Lidečko
0:8
Branky: Gargulák Tomáš 3, Zaoral Marek 2, Buček Miroslav, Filák Ondra, Františák Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Františák Tomáš, Janač Miroslav; ČK: 0 - Kocourek Tomáš
C1A0202
Leskovec
Horní Lideč
2:3
Branky: Juráň Pavel, Hromada Pavel - Daněk Jakub 2, Surovec Jan; ŽK: 0 - Daněk Jakub, Vaculčík Tomáš, Žídek Jaromír, Liška Jiří
C1A0203
Liptál
Hošťálková
4:1
Branky: Válek Aleš 2, Zapp Martin, Vaculík Jiří - Havlík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Smýkal Miroslav; ŽK: Válek Aleš, Mikulec Luboš - Mikulík Jiří
C1A0204
Halenkov
Huslenky
0:3
Branky: Groh David, Lustyk Petr, Beránek Martin; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
C1A0205
Hovězí
Kateřinice
3:3
Branky: Lambert Kristián, Štrbík Martin, Růžička Oskar - Holík Jiří, Drda Jiří, Kozák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Malý Zdeněk; ŽK: Lambert Kristián, Štrbík Karel - 0
C1A0206
Ústí
Val.Polanka
0:9
Branky: Adámek Stanislav 6, Tajzler Pavel, Šafařík Aleš, Zukal Michal; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Schicho Michal, Šulák Ondřej - Adámek Stanislav, Šafařík Aleš, Hyžák Jan; ČK: Schicho Michal - 0
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0301
Val.Polanka
V.Karl.+Kar. B
18:1
Branky: Tajzler Pavel 4, Adámek Stanislav 4, Baroš Josef 2, Hyžák Jan 2, Daněk Lukáš 2, Srba Šimon, Šafařík Aleš, Brhláč Jiří, Daněk Josef - Barabáš Michal; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: 0 - Barabáš Michal; ČK: 0 - Barabáš Michal
C1A0302
Kateřinice
Ústí
22:0
Branky: Holík Jiří 8, Vítek David 7, Dančák Lukáš 2, Divoký Pavel 2, Mrázek Jakub 2, Hrabovský Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef
C1A0303
Huslenky
Hovězí
0:0
Rozhodčí: X
C1A0304
Hošťálková
Halenkov
3:3
Branky: Pařenica Jan, Barčák David, Pařenica Roman - Zavičák Stanislav, Trličík Vlastislav, Žárský Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Dunkl Otto; ŽK: 0 - Trličík Vlastislav
C1A0305
Horní Lideč
Liptál
2:2
Branky: Kovalčík Richard, Houdek Daniel - Holec Jan, Bandy Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Dittrich Jaroslav - Vaculík Jiří, Urban Ondřej
C1A0306
Lidečko
Leskovec
1:1
Branky: Zaoral Marek - Hromada Pavel; Rozhodčí: Světlík František
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0401
V.Karl.+Kar. B
Leskovec
0:6
Branky: Hromada Pavel 3, Cedidla Radim, Hromada Martin, Fila Patrik; Rozhodčí: Smýkal Miroslav; ŽK: Pekař Radim, Mikulenka Miroslav - Cedidla Radim, Maček Tomáš
C1A0402
Liptál
Lidečko
1:5
Branky: Gajdošík Tomáš - Zaoral Marek 2, Sekula Karel, Gargulák Tomáš, Františák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kovařík Josef; ŽK: Frnka Radim - Janač Miroslav
C1A0403
Halenkov
Horní Lideč
4:3
Branky: Mańák Jakub 3, Zavičák Stanislav - Houdek Daniel 2, Daněk Jakub; Rozhodčí: Juřica Jiří
C1A0404
Hovězí
Hošťálková
1:1
Branky: Růžička Oskar - Havlík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
C1A0405
Ústí
Huslenky
0:8
Branky: Kratochvíl Martin 3, Lustyk Petr 2, Krhovják Lukáš, Novosad Lukáš, Dobeš Michal; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Schicho Michal - 0
C1A0406
Val.Polanka
Kateřinice
5:1
Branky: Tajzler Pavel 2, Adámek Stanislav 2, Brhláč Jiří - Kozák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Tajzler Pavel - Kozák Jiří
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0501
Kateřinice
V.Karl.+Kar. B
4:1
Branky: Drda Jiří 2, Hrabovský Lukáš, Bělíček Milan - Mazáč Jakub; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Zubíček Michal - Maňák Václav
C1A0502
Huslenky
Val.Polanka
0:4
Branky: Adámek Stanislav 3, Šťastný Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Juřica Jiří; ŽK: Chrástecký Lukáš - 0
C1A0503
Hošťálková
Ústí
10:1
Branky: Pařenica Jan 2, Mikulík Jiří 2, Daňa Martin, Kubíček Filip, Bambušek Lukáš, Kubíček Milan, Bagár Hynek, Barčák David - Křenek Martin; Rozhodčí: Dunkl Otto; ŽK: Barčák David - Schicho Michal
C1A0504
Horní Lideč
Hovězí
1:2
Branky: vlastní - Lambert Kristián, Molek Filip; Rozhodčí: Kovařík Josef; ŽK: Kovalčík Richard - 0
C1A0505
Lidečko
Halenkov
3:0
Branky: Gargulák Tomáš 2, Janač Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Juřica Jiří; ŽK: Janač Miroslav - 0
C1A0506
Leskovec
Liptál
3:2
Branky: Cedidla Radim, Hromada Martin, Hromada Pavel - Holec Jan, Bandy Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Světlík František
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0601
V.Karl.+Kar. B
Liptál
0:11
Branky: Holec Jan 5, Gajdošík Tomáš 2, Zapp Martin 2, Martišek David 2; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Pavelka Radim - Frnka Radim, Mikulec Luboš
C1A0602
Halenkov
Leskovec
1:0
Branky: Žárský Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Nohavica Petr; ŽK: Trličík Vlastislav, Kovařík Jakub, Valigura Tomáš - Pechal Jiří
C1A0603
Hovězí
Lidečko
0:0
Rozhodčí: Obadal Rostislav
C1A0604
Ústí
Horní Lideč
0:6
Branky: Pechál Pavel 2, Daněk Jakub 2, Kulíšek Jiří, Kurtir Karel; Rozhodčí: Novák Jiří; ŽK: Schicho Michal - Kulíšek Jiří, Kovalčík Richard
C1A0605
Val.Polanka
Hošťálková
2:2
Branky: Šťastný Ondřej, Adámek Stanislav - Mikulík Jiří, Barčák David; Rozhodčí: Juřica Jiří; ŽK: Adámek Stanislav - Daňa Martin
C1A0606
Kateřinice
Huslenky
3:1
Branky: Drda Jiří, Bělíček Milan, Mrázek Jakub - Maloušek Ondra; Rozhodčí: Malý Zdeněk
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0701
Huslenky
V.Karl.+Kar. B
9:0
Branky: Beránek Martin 3, Kratochvíl Martin 2, Krhovják Lukáš, Lustyk Petr, Novosad Lukáš, Mikulenka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kovařík Josef
C1A0702
Hošťálková
Kateřinice
1:0
Branky: Kubíček Filip; Rozhodčí: Kovařík Josef; ŽK: Kubíček Milan - Minarčík René, Zubíček Michal, Mrázek Jakub, Žabčík Tomáš, Divoký Pavel; ČK: 0 - Minarčík René
C1A0703
Horní Lideč
Val.Polanka
2:2
Branky: Kulíšek Jan, Dittrich Jaroslav - Blažek Radomír, Adámek Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: Vaculčík Tomáš - Blažek Radomír
C1A0704
Lidečko
Ústí
13:0
Branky: Gargulák Tomáš 5, Gargulák Radim 3, Zaoral Marek, Sekula Karel, Fojtík Radek, Filák Ondra, Buček Robin; Rozhodčí: Novák Jiří; ŽK: Gargulák Tomáš - Šulák Ondřej, Fojt Lukáš
C1A0705
Leskovec
Hovězí
2:5
Branky: Fila Daniel, Hromada Martin - Štrbík Martin 2, Lambert Kristián, Molek Filip, Růžička Oskar; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: 0 - Lambert Kristián
C1A0706
Liptál
Halenkov
2:1
Branky: Londa David, Vaculík Jiří - Kovařík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Martišek David - Kovařík Jakub, Mikulenka Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Kovařík Jakub
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0801
V.Karl.+Kar. B
Halenkov
1:3
Branky: Ručka Tomáš - Žárský Ondřej 2, Šulák Alois; Rozhodčí: Juřica Jiří; ŽK: Bil Tomáš - 0
C1A0802
Hovězí
Liptál
4:2
Branky: Lambert Kristián, Varaja Lukáš, Molek Filip, Tobola Dominik - Valchář Josef, Martišek David; Rozhodčí: Smýkal Miroslav; ŽK: Molek Filip - 0
C1A0803
Ústí
Leskovec
1:7
Branky: Fojt Lukáš - Hromada Pavel 4, Juráň Pavel 2, Cedidla Radim; Rozhodčí: Rovenský Jan; ŽK: Fojt Lukáš - Juráň Jan
C1A0804
Val.Polanka
Lidečko
0:1
Branky: Kocourek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: 0 - Gargulák Radim
C1A0805
Kateřinice
Horní Lideč
2:2
Branky: Holík Jiří, Drda Jiří - Dittrich Jaroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Nohavica Petr; ŽK: Žabčík Tomáš, Zubíček Michal - Daněk Jakub, Pechál Pavel, Surovec Jan
C1A0806
Huslenky
Hošťálková
4:2
Branky: Lustyk Petr 2, Kratochvíl Martin, Beránek Martin - Pařenica Jan, Tureček Jan; Rozhodčí: Juřica Jiří
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0901
Hošťálková
V.Karl.+Kar. B
8:0
Branky: Barčák David 3, Kubíček Filip 2, Tureček Jan 2, Pařenica Jan; ŽK: Kubíček Filip, Tureček Jan - Kamaz Ondra, Malík Rostislav
C1A0902
Horní Lideč
Huslenky
1:3
Branky: Daněk Jakub - Groh David, Lustyk Petr, Beránek Martin; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Kolář Milan - Mikulenka Jakub
C1A0903
Lidečko
Kateřinice
5:0
Branky: Zaoral Marek 2, Gargulák Tomáš 2, Františák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: 0 - Mládek Petr
C1A0904
Leskovec
Val.Polanka
2:0
Branky: Juráň Pavel, Hromada Martin; Rozhodčí: Chlevišťan Karel; ŽK: Juráň Pavel - Adámek Stanislav, Ondra Jakub
C1A0905
Liptál
Ústí
7:1
Branky: Valchář Josef 4, Holec Jan, Martišek David, Vaculík Jiří - Fojt David; Rozhodčí: Světlík František
C1A0906
Halenkov
Hovězí
0:3
Branky: Štrbík Karel, Blaha Marek, Václavík Daniel; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Trličík Libor, Mańák Jakub - Varaja Lukáš
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1001
V.Karl.+Kar. B
Hovězí
2:3
Branky: Mazáč Jakub 2 - Bednařík Lukáš, Molek Filip, Štrbík Martin; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Bil Tomáš - 0
C1A1002
Ústí
Halenkov
3:4
Branky: Fojt David, Výchopeň Lukáš, Drábek David - Zavičák Stanislav 2, Kovařík Jakub, Mikulenka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Jurčík Petr, Trličík Vlastislav, Valigura Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Valigura Ondřej
C1A1003
Val.Polanka
Liptál
2:0
Branky: Adámek Stanislav, Daněk Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kovařík Josef; ŽK: Tajzler Pavel - 0
C1A1004
Kateřinice
Leskovec
3:1
Branky: Drda Jiří 3 - Dulava Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Chlevišťan Karel; ŽK: Drda Jiří, Žabčík Tomáš, Mrázek Jakub, Dančák Pavel, Bělíček Milan, Holík Jiří, Mládek Petr - Maček Tomáš, Cedidla Radim; ČK: 0 - Pala Micheáš
C1A1005
Huslenky
Lidečko
0:4
Branky: Zaoral Marek 2, Gargulák Tomáš, Filák Ondra; Rozhodčí: Juřica Jiří
C1A1006
Hošťálková
Horní Lideč
10:2
Branky: Bambušek Lukáš 3, Barčák David 3, Kubíček Milan 2, Kubíček Filip, Bagár Hynek - Daněk Jakub, Dittrich Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Kovařík Josef
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1101
Horní Lideč
V.Karl.+Kar. B
6:0
Branky: Kolář Radim 2, Houdek Daniel 2, Surovec Jan, Chmela Martin; ŽK: Kolář Radim, Kovalčík Richard, Daněk Jakub - Mazáč Marek, Pavelka Radim; ČK: 0 - Barabáš Michal
C1A1102
Lidečko
Hošťálková
8:2
Branky: Gargulák Tomáš 3, Gargulák Radim 2, Filák Ondra 2, Buček Miroslav - Mikulík Jiří, Barčák David; Rozhodčí: Malý Zdeněk; ŽK: Janač Miroslav - Mikulík Jiří, Barčák David
C1A1103
Leskovec
Huslenky
1:6
Branky: Hromada Pavel - Krhovják Lukáš 3, Novosad Lukáš 2, Maloušek Ondra; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: 0 - Dobeš Michal
C1A1104
Liptál
Kateřinice
4:2
Branky: Londa David 2, Martišek David, Bandy Ondřej - Bělíček Milan, Mládek Petr; Rozhodčí: Malý Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Vítek David
C1A1105
Halenkov
Val.Polanka
1:1
Branky: Mikulenka Tomáš - Adámek Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Žárský Ondřej, Trličík Vlastislav, Trličík Libor - Adámek Stanislav, Tajzler Pavel; ČK: 0 - Adámek Stanislav
C1A1106
Hovězí
Ústí
12:0
Branky: Lambert Kristián 4, Štrbík Karel 3, Varaja Lukáš 2, Molek Filip 2, Blaha Marek; ŽK: 0 - Navrátil Tomáš
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1201
V.Karl.+Kar. B
Ústí
3:2
Branky: Pavelka Jan 2, Bil Tomáš - Ebel Erik, Schicho Michal; Rozhodčí: X; ŽK: 0 - Schicho Michal
C1A1202
Hovězí
Val.Polanka
6:1
Branky: Droppa Matěj 3, Molek Filip 2, Štrbík Karel - Adámek Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Juřica Jiří
C1A1203
Halenkov
Kateřinice
3:3
Branky: Hromada Petr, Žárský Ondřej, Trličík Libor - Kozák Jiří 2, Drda Jiří; Rozhodčí: Surovec Tomáš; ŽK: Hromada Petr, Trličík Vlastislav - Kozák Jan, Žabčík Tomáš, Holík Jiří; ČK: Hromada Petr - 0
C1A1204
Liptál
Huslenky
0:6
Branky: Krhovják Lukáš 2, Lustyk Petr 2, Maloušek Ondra, Slováček Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: 0 - Novosad Lukáš
C1A1205
Leskovec
Hošťálková
5:0
Branky: Hromada Pavel 4, Hromada Martin; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef
C1A1206
Lidečko
Horní Lideč
1:1
Branky: Buček Robin - Houdek Daniel; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1301
Lidečko
V.Karl.+Kar. B
3:0
kontumace
Rozhodčí: Surovec Tomáš
C1A1302
Horní Lideč
Leskovec
4:0
Branky: Surovec Jan 2, Vaculčík Tomáš, Kolář Radim; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
C1A1303
Hošťálková
Liptál
2:3
Branky: Havlík Jiří, Tureček Jan - Juřík Petr 2, Gajdošík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Žlebek Dušan; ŽK: Bagár Hynek - Motloch Tomáš
C1A1304
Huslenky
Halenkov
14:0
Branky: Krhovják Lukáš 3, Lustyk Petr 2, Mikulenka Jakub 2, Kratochvíl Martin 2, Slováček Jaroslav 2, Groh David, Novosad Lukáš, Maloušek Ondra; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav
C1A1305
Kateřinice
Hovězí
0:7
Branky: Droppa Matěj 3, Václavík Daniel 2, Molek Filip, Šimčík Petr; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Zubíček Michal - Tobola Dominik; ČK: Zubíček Michal - 0
C1A1306
Val.Polanka
Ústí
8:0
Branky: Blažek Radomír 3, Adámek Stanislav 3, Šafařík Aleš, Baroš Josef; Rozhodčí: Nohavica Petr; ŽK: Blažek Radomír, Adámek Stanislav, Šafařík Aleš, Kročil Petr - Gerhardt Karel
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1401
V.Karl.+Kar. B
Val.Polanka
0:3
Branky: Adámek Stanislav, Maček David, Daněk Lukáš
C1A1402
Ústí
Kateřinice
2:7
Branky: Schicho Michal, Číž Radim - Vítek David 2, Kozák Jiří 2, Holík Jiří, Bělíček Milan, Hrbáček Martin; Rozhodčí: Nohavica Petr; ŽK: Ebel Erik, Frnka Radim, Krchňák Ondřej - Kozák Jiří, Bělíček Milan
Branky: Hromada Petr 2, Žárský Ondřej - Mikulík Jiří 4, Pařenica Jan, Stodůlka Lukáš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Juřica Jiří; ŽK: Zavičák Stanislav - Válek Patrik
C1A1405
Liptál
Horní Lideč
3:5
Branky: Holec Jan 2, Vaculík Jiří - Kovalčík Richard 2, Surovec Jan 2, Trusina Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
C1A1406
Leskovec
Lidečko
1:4
Branky: Hromada Pavel - Františák Tomáš 2, Kocourek Tomáš, Fojtík Radek; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Cedidla Vojtěch - Gargulák Radim
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1501
Leskovec
V.Karl.+Kar. B
3:0
Branky: Hromada Pavel 2, Juráň Jan; Rozhodčí: Surovec Tomáč; ŽK: 0 - Mazáč Marek, Pavelka Radim, Hruška Marek
C1A1502
Lidečko
Liptál
9:0
Branky: Janač Miroslav 2, Gargulák Radim, Zaoral Marek, Sekula Karel, Gargulák Tomáš, Fojtík Radek, Filák Ondra, Františák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Novák Jiří
C1A1503
Horní Lideč
Halenkov
2:2
Branky: Kolář Radim 2 - Hromada Petr, Valigura Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Daněk Jakub, Vaculčík Tomáš - Mikulenka Tomáš
C1A1504
Hošťálková
Hovězí
1:1
Branky: Pařenica Jan - Tobola Dominik; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; ŽK: Válek Patrik - Lambert Kristián
C1A1505
Huslenky
Ústí
5:1
Branky: Krhovják Lukáš, Novosad Lukáš, Mikulenka Jakub, Kratochvíl Martin, Dobeš Michal - Fojt David; Rozhodčí: Juřica Jiří
C1A1506
Kateřinice
Val.Polanka
4:2
Branky: Drda Jiří 3, Bělíček Milan - Šafařík Aleš, Maček David; Rozhodčí: Žlebek Dušan; ŽK: Zubíček Michal - 0
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1601
V.Karl.+Kar. B
Kateřinice
1:2
Branky: Malík Rostislav - Holík Jiří, Kozák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Holík Jiří
C1A1602
Val.Polanka
Huslenky
2:1
Branky: Daněk Karel, Adámek Stanislav - Brhlík David; Rozhodčí: Surovec Tomáč; ŽK: Daněk Jiří, Blažek Radomír - Mikuš Rostislav
C1A1603
Ústí
Hošťálková
1:7
Branky: Cibulka Tomáš - Bambušek Lukáš 3, Barčák David 3, Pařenica Jan; Rozhodčí: Malý Zdeněk
C1A1604
Hovězí
Horní Lideč
2:0
Branky: Molek Filip, Růžička Oskar; Rozhodčí: Nohavica Petr; ŽK: Varaja Lukáš - 0
C1A1605
Halenkov
Lidečko
1:5
Branky: Šulák Alois - Zaoral Marek 3, Gargulák Radim, Buček Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Juřica Jiří; ŽK: Mikulenka Tomáš, Hromada Petr - 0
C1A1606
Liptál
Leskovec
1:3
Branky: Mikulec Luboš - Juráň Pavel 2, Hromada Pavel; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Vaculík Karel - 0
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1701
Liptál
V.Karl.+Kar. B
3:1
Branky: Vaculík Jiří, Jašurek Štefan, Burján Jakub - Bil Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Juřica Jiří
C1A1702
Leskovec
Halenkov
3:1
Branky: Hromada Pavel 2, Fila Patrik - Žárský Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Žlebek Dušan; ŽK: Maček Tomáš - Surý Marek
C1A1703
Lidečko
Hovězí
2:0
Branky: Kocourek Tomáš, Zaoral Marek; Rozhodčí: Malý Zdeněk
C1A1704
Horní Lideč
Ústí
0:0
Rozhodčí: Juřica Jiří
C1A1705
Hošťálková
Val.Polanka
0:1
Branky: Adámek Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Drozd Martin; ŽK: 0 - Hyžák Jan
C1A1706
Huslenky
Kateřinice
9:0
Branky: Krhovják Lukáš 3, Novosad Lukáš 3, Kratochvíl Martin 2, Dobeš Michal; Rozhodčí: Světlík František
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1801
V.Karl.+Kar. B
Huslenky
0:4
Branky: Lustyk Petr 2, Kratochvíl Martin, Slováček Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Smýkal Miroslav; ŽK: Barabáš Michal, Hruška Marek, Maňák Václav - Maloušek Ondra, Píšek Petr
C1A1802
Kateřinice
Hošťálková
3:6
Branky: Drda Jiří 2, Kozák Jiří - Pařenica Jan, Mikulík Jiří, Kubíček Filip, Tureček Jan, Bambušek Lukáš, Barčák David; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: 0 - Barčák David
C1A1803
Val.Polanka
Horní Lideč
1:6
Branky: Šafařík Aleš - Vaculčík Tomáš 2, Kolář Radim 2, Houdek Daniel, Surovec Jan; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: 0 - Kolář Radim, Daněk Jakub
C1A1804
Ústí
Lidečko
0:9
Branky: Zaoral Marek 3, Gargulák Tomáš 2, Františák Tomáš 2, Gargulák Radim, Kocourek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Gerhardt Karel - 0
C1A1805
Hovězí
Leskovec
4:3
Branky: Droppa Matěj, Molek Filip, Kašpar Jaroslav, Růžička Oskar - Vávra Tomáš, Pala Micheáš, Juráň Pavel; Rozhodčí: Malý Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Cedidla Radim
C1A1806
Halenkov
Liptál
3:3
Branky: Valigura Ondřej, Maňák Radim, Strbačka Martin - Holec Jan 3; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Žárský Ondřej, Trličík Vlastislav - Holec Jan
Branky: Burján Jakub - Droppa Matěj 3, Štrbík Karel, Varaja Tomáš, Štrbík Martin, Růžička Oskar; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
C1A1903
Leskovec
Ústí
2:0
Branky: Hromada Pavel, Fila Patrik; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Maček Tomáš - Gerhardt Karel, Šulák Ondřej, Fojt David, Schicho Michal
C1A1904
Lidečko
Val.Polanka
4:2
Branky: Gargulák Tomáš 2, Zaoral Marek, Kovařík Rudolf - Daněk Josef, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Kocourek Tomáš - Blažek Radomír, Šafařík Aleš, Adámek Stanislav
C1A1905
Horní Lideč
Kateřinice
4:0
Branky: Trusina Tomáš 2, Vaculčík Tomáš, Liška Jiří; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: 0 - Kozák Jiří, Mrázek Jakub
C1A1906
Hošťálková
Huslenky
2:1
Branky: Havlík Jiří 2 - Krhovják Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: 0 - Dobeš Michal
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2001
V.Karl.+Kar. B
Hošťálková
1:12
Branky: Maňák Václav - Mikulík Jiří 5, Pařenica Jan 2, Bambušek Lukáš 2, Bagár Hynek, Stodůlka Lukáš, Navrátil Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: 0 - Třetina Dominik
C1A2002
Huslenky
Horní Lideč
4:0
Branky: Krhovják Lukáš 2, Maloušek Ondra, Slováček Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Malý Zdeněk; ŽK: Mikulenka Jakub - Kovalčík Richard
C1A2003
Kateřinice
Lidečko
0:0
Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Hrabovský Lukáš, Holík Jiří - Františák Tomáš, Kovařík Rudolf, Buček Miroslav
C1A2004
Val.Polanka
Leskovec
2:1
Branky: Šafařík Aleš, Maček David - Hromada Pavel; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Daněk Josef, Baroš Josef, Hyžák Jan - 0
C1A2005
Ústí
Liptál
2:0
Branky: Cibulka Tomáš, Ebel Erik; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: 0 - Holec Jan, Urban Ondřej
C1A2006
Hovězí
Halenkov
1:2
Branky: Lambert Kristián - Hromada Petr, Žárský Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Varaja Tomáš - Hromada Petr, Trličík Libor; ČK: 0 - Trličík Libor
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2101
Hovězí
V.Karl.+Kar. B
19:0
Branky: Šimčík Petr 3, Růžička Oskar 3, Štrbík Karel 2, Lambert Kristián 2, Droppa Matěj 2, Blaha Marek 2, Molek Filip 2, Hučík Marek, Tobola Dominik, Štrbík Martin; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
C1A2102
Halenkov
Ústí
6:3
Branky: Hromada Petr 2, Valigura Ondřej, Mikulenka Tomáš, Jurčík Petr, Šulák Alois - Cibulka Tomáš 2, Křenek Martin; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Hromada Petr, Maňák Martin - Šulák Ondřej, Drábek David
C1A2103
Liptál
Val.Polanka
2:0
Branky: Kirchner Ivo, Burján Jakub; Rozhodčí: Smýkal Miroslav; ŽK: Burján Jakub, Mikulec Luboš - Šafařík Aleš
C1A2104
Leskovec
Kateřinice
1:2
Branky: Filgas Ondřej - Kozák Jiří, Bělíček Milan; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Fila Daniel, Maček Tomáš - Bělíček Milan, Mrázek Jakub; ČK: 0 - Mrázek Jakub
C1A2105
Lidečko
Huslenky
3:4
Branky: Filák Ondra 2, Gargulák Tomáš - Lustyk Petr, Novosad Lukáš, Kratochvíl Martin, Maloušek Ondra; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín
C1A2106
Horní Lideč
Hošťálková
5:2
Branky: Daněk Jakub 2, Surovec Jan 2, Kolář Milan - Bambušek Lukáš, Bagár Hynek; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Fojtů Lukáš, Vaculčík Tomáš - 0
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2201
V.Karl.+Kar. B
Horní Lideč
0:5
Branky: Chromík Václav 2, Surovec Jan, Kosiewicz Tadeáš, Trusina Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Malík Rostislav - Chromík Václav, Kovalčík Richard
C1A2202
Hošťálková
Lidečko
1:1
Branky: Třetina Dominik - Buček Robin; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Stodůlka Lukáš, Havlík Jiří - Fojtík Radek
C1A2203
Huslenky
Leskovec
2:3
Branky: Novosad Lukáš, Mikuš Rostislav - Fila Daniel, Dulava Štěpán, Fila Patrik; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef
C1A2204
Kateřinice
Liptál
7:3
Branky: Vítek David 2, Kozák Jan 2, Dančák Lukáš, Sochora Petr, Hrbáček Martin - Martišek David, Londa David, Burján Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Holík Jiří - 0
C1A2205
Val.Polanka
Halenkov
6:1
Branky: Adámek Stanislav 3, Tajzler Pavel, Šafařík Aleš, Baroš Josef - Kovářčík Dominik; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Adámek Stanislav - Mikulenka Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Mikulenka Tomáš
C1A2206
Ústí
Hovězí
1:5
Branky: Výchopeň Lukáš - Lambert Kristián, Droppa Matěj, Molek Filip, Tobola Dominik, Růžička Oskar