Branky: Naňák Pavel - Dajčar David, Filák Ondřej, Matůš Rudolf; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Krajča Daniel - Filák Tomáš, Kořenek Libor
E1A0102
Hovězí
Halenkov
1:5
Branky: Zvěřina Vít - Surovec Kryštof 4, Ondryáš Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Surovec Tomáš; ŽK: Kovaříková Aneta - Labuda Lukáš
E1A0103
Val.Polanka
Huslenky
9:0
Branky: Maček David 3, Matyáš Pavel 3, Juřica Zdeněk 2, Srba Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Křenek Rostislav
E1A0105
Lidečko
Horní Lideč
12:0
Branky: Liška David 8, Ryza Vojtěch 2, Ryza Dominik, Fusek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0201
Francova Lhota
Horní Lideč
1:4
Branky: Zimek Patrik - Trusina Tomáš 3, Liška Tadeáš; Rozhodčí: Malý Zdeněk
E1A0202
Liptál
Lidečko
0:2
Branky: Liška David 2; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír
E1A0204
Halenkov
Val.Polanka
2:5
Branky: Surovec Kryštof, Labuda Lukáš - Maček David 2, Růžička Filip, Daněk Lukáš, Kovalčík Dominik; Rozhodčí: Surovec Tomáš
E1A0205
Lačnov
Hovězí
5:4
Branky: Naňák Pavel 3, Jeřábková Pavla, Janáč Tomáš - Pokorný Ondřej 3, Mikešová Gabriela; Rozhodčí: X
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0301
Hovězí
Francova Lhota
0:3
Branky: Filák Ondřej, Zimek Patrik, Beránek Augustin; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: 0 - Zimek Patrik
E1A0302
Val.Polanka
Lačnov
7:3
Branky: Daněk Lukáš 3, Růžička Filip, Maček David, Matyáš Pavel, Vaculka David - Naňák Pavel 2, Polách Daniel; Rozhodčí: Kovařčík Dominik; ŽK: Matyáš Pavel - Miklovič Václav
E1A0304
Lidečko
Huslenky
2:2
Branky: Ryza Vojtěch, Sekula Petr - Mazáč Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: 0 - Andrýsek David
E1A0305
Horní Lideč
Liptál
1:6
Branky: Kliš Vojtěch - Řehánek Martin 3, Mrnuštík Václav, Stodůlka Rostislav, Čadílek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Světlík František
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0401
Francova Lhota
Liptál
1:3
Branky: Dajčar David - Mrnuštík Václav, Zgarba Rostislav, Bukáček Jan; Rozhodčí: Štefánik Vladimír; ŽK: Juráň David - 0
E1A0402
Huslenky
Horní Lideč
3:5
Branky: Hrbáček Vlastimil, Hrbáček Petr, Václavík Zdeněk - Trusina Tomáš 3, Zimek Josef, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Václavík Jan - 0; ČK: 0 - Kliš Vojtěch
E1A0403
Halenkov
Lidečko
4:2
Branky: Kořenek Lukáš, Surovec Kryštof, Labuda Lukáš, Uherek Vojtěch - Novosad David 2; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk
E1A0405
Hovězí
Val.Polanka
0:15
Branky: Maček David 4, Daněk Lukáš 3, Daněk Zdeněk 3, Růžička Filip, Jančálek Jaroslav, Baran Michal, Juřica Zdeněk, Zemánek Adam; Rozhodčí: Hromada Pavel
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0501
Val.Polanka
Francova Lhota
5:0
Branky: Vaculka David 2, Maček David, Daněk Lukáš, Kovalčík Dominik; Rozhodčí: Surovec Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Hamala Ondřej
E1A0503
Lidečko
Lačnov
3:1
Branky: Ryza Dominik 2, Liška David - Janáč Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
E1A0504
Horní Lideč
Halenkov
2:4
Branky: Trusina Tomáš 2 - Ondryáš Ondřej 3, Maňák Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Surovec Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Ondryáš Ondřej
E1A0505
Liptál
Huslenky
6:1
Branky: Mrnuštík Václav 2, Stodůlka Rostislav 2, Řehánek Martin 2 - Hruška Marek; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Mrnuštík Václav, Bartoň Patrik - Hruška Marek
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0601
Francova Lhota
Huslenky
3:1
Branky: Hamala Ondřej, Zimek Patrik, Filák Tomáš - Mazáč Petr; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: 0 - Rýc Martin
E1A0602
Halenkov
Liptál
3:1
Branky: Surovec Kryštof 2, Ondryáš Ondřej - Navrátil Jiří; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Labuda Lukáš - 0
E1A0603
Lačnov
Horní Lideč
3:4
Branky: Naňák Pavel 2, Jeřábková Pavla - Trusina Tomáš 3, Arsene Ivan; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Miklovič Václav - Trusina Tomáš
E1A0604
Hovězí
Lidečko
0:4
Branky: Ryza Vojtěch 2, Sekula Petr, Ryza Dominik; Rozhodčí: Surovec Tomáš
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0702
Lidečko
Val.Polanka
3:3
Branky: Liška David, Ryza Vojtěch, Ryza Dominik - Maček David 3; Rozhodčí: Hromada Pavel; ŽK: Ryza Dominik, Ryza Vojtěch - 0
E1A0703
Horní Lideč
Hovězí
5:1
Branky: Trusina Tomáš 3, Kliš Vojtěch, Liška Tadeáš - Pokorný Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
E1A0704
Liptál
Lačnov
2:1
Branky: Řehánek Martin, Čadílek Zdeněk - Číž Jan; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: 0 - Polách Daniel
E1A0705
Huslenky
Halenkov
1:2
Branky: Šulák Ondřej - Surovec Kryštof, Ondryáš Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Malý Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Labuda Lukáš
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0801
Francova Lhota
Halenkov
4:2
Branky: Dajčar David 2, Hamala Ondřej, Bednář Jiří - Surovec Kryštof, Ondryáš Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Nogol Petr
E1A0802
Lačnov
Huslenky
3:3
Branky: Janáč Tomáš 2, Naňák Pavel - Rišica Miroslav, Andrýsek David, Šulák Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: 0 - Andrýsek David
E1A0803
Hovězí
Liptál
0:3
Branky: Stodůlka Rostislav 2, Mrnuštík Václav; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
E1A0804
Val.Polanka
Horní Lideč
6:2
Branky: Maček David 4, Srba Vojtěch, Baran Michal - Trusina Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Kovařčík Dominik
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0901
Lidečko
Francova Lhota
3:2
Branky: Liška David 3 - Dajčar David, Matůš Rudolf; Rozhodčí: Kovařčík Dominik; ŽK: 0 - Dajčar David, Juráň David
E1A0903
Liptál
Val.Polanka
0:1
Branky: Vaculka David; Rozhodčí: Obadal Rostislav
E1A0904
Huslenky
Hovězí
8:3
Branky: Hrbáček Vlastimil 5, Hruška Marek, Kocourková Daniela, Šulák Ondřej - Pokorný Ondřej 3; Rozhodčí: Surovec Tomáš
E1A0905
Halenkov
Lačnov
0:5
Branky: Naňák Pavel 4, Janáč Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1001
Francova Lhota
Lačnov
3:3
Branky: Dajčar David, Filák Ondřej, vlastní - Naňák Pavel 3; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Matůš Rudolf, Bednář Jiří - 0
Branky: Baran Martin, Kovalčík Šimon, Maček David, Daněk Lukáš, Matyáš Pavel, Juřica Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav
E1A1005
Horní Lideč
Lidečko
2:1
Branky: Trusina Tomáš, Kurtin Adam - Liška David; Rozhodčí: Obadal Rostislav; ŽK: Liška Tadeáš - 0
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1101
Horní Lideč
Francova Lhota
2:0
Branky: Trusina Tomáš, Kurtin Adam; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
E1A1102
Lidečko
Liptál
3:3
Branky: Liška David 3 - Freund Roman, Smolík Jakub, Stodůlka Rostislav; Rozhodčí: X
E1A1104
Val.Polanka
Halenkov
9:1
Branky: Daněk Lukáš 2, Matyáš Pavel 2, Juřica Zdeněk 2, Růžička Filip, Srba Vojtěch, Maček David - Ondryáš Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: 0 - Labuda Lukáš
E1A1105
Hovězí
Lačnov
2:6
Branky: Marteček Matyáš, Šimčík Filip - Naňák Pavel 3, Janáč Tomáš 2, Jeřábková Pavla; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: 0 - Naňák Pavel
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1201
Francova Lhota
Hovězí
4:1
Branky: Beránek Augustin 3, Zimek Patrik - Marteček Matyáš; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír
E1A1202
Lačnov
Val.Polanka
3:1
Branky: Janáč Lubomír 2, Janáč Tomáš - Maček David; Rozhodčí: Beneš František; ŽK: Janáč Lubomír, Polách Daniel - 0
E1A1204
Huslenky
Lidečko
5:1
Branky: Rýc Martin 3, Hrbáček Vlastimil, Šulák Ondřej - Ryza Dominik; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil
E1A1205
Liptál
Horní Lideč
9:0
Branky: Mrnuštík Václav 3, Řehánek Martin 3, Stodůlka Rostislav 2, Čadílek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Smolík Jakub - 0
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1301
Liptál
Francova Lhota
6:1
Branky: Stodůlka Rostislav 3, Gerža Patrik, Smolík Jakub, Mrnuštík Václav - Juráň David; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: 0 - Filák Tomáš
E1A1302
Horní Lideč
Huslenky
1:5
Branky: Kurtin Adam - Hrbáček Vlastimil, Kocourková Daniela, Rýc Martin, Šulák Ondřej, Mazáč Petr; Rozhodčí: X
E1A1303
Lidečko
Halenkov
1:5
Branky: Fusek Jiří - Ondryáš Ondřej 3, Kučera Martin, Labuda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Škrobák Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Ondryáš Ondřej
E1A1305
Val.Polanka
Hovězí
6:1
Branky: Růžička Filip, Kovalčík Šimon, Maček David, Matyáš Pavel, Juřica Zdeněk, Trebula Jakub - Marteček Matyáš; Rozhodčí: Blažek Vladimír
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1401
Francova Lhota
Val.Polanka
2:8
Branky: Zimek Patrik 2 - Daněk Lukáš 4, Matyáš Pavel 2, Baran Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír
E1A1403
Lačnov
Lidečko
3:1
Branky: Naňák Pavel 2, Janáč Tomáš - Ryza Dominik; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Naňák Pavel - 0
E1A1404
Halenkov
Horní Lideč
9:1
Branky: Tlašek Radek 4, Václavík Martin 2, Ondryáš Ondřej, Labuda Lukáš, Jurajdová Helena - Kurtin Adam; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Ondryáš Ondřej - Kurtin Adam
E1A1405
Huslenky
Liptál
1:3
Branky: Šulák Ondřej - Gerža Patrik, Stodůlka Rostislav, Čadílek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Hruška Marek - Gerža Patrik, Mrnuštík Václav
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1501
Huslenky
Francova Lhota
6:3
Branky: Hruška Marek 2, Kocourková Daniela 2, Hrbáček Vlastimil, Václavík Zdeněk - Zimek Patrik 2, Dajčar David; Rozhodčí: Štefánik Vladimír; ŽK: Hruška Marek - Bednář Jiří
E1A1502
Liptál
Halenkov
6:2
Branky: Stodůlka Rostislav 2, Řehánek Martin 2, Mrnuštík Václav, Zgarba Rostislav - Pisklák Štěpán 2; Rozhodčí: Surovec Tomáš
E1A1503
Horní Lideč
Lačnov
1:5
Branky: Koleník Daniel - Naňák Pavel 4, Janáč Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Světlík František
E1A1504
Lidečko
Hovězí
3:1
Branky: Ryza Vojtěch 3 - Pokorný Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Gášek Jiří
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1602
Val.Polanka
Lidečko
3:0
Branky: Kovalčík Šimon, Daněk Lukáš, Baran Michal; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír
E1A1603
Hovězí
Horní Lideč
2:1
Branky: Chrástecký David, Mácha Vítězslav - Řepa František; Rozhodčí: Světlík František
E1A1604
Lačnov
Liptál
6:1
Branky: Naňák Pavel 5, Jeřábková Pavla - Navrátil Jiří; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Naňák Pavel, Beňo Robert - 0
E1A1605
Halenkov
Huslenky
2:3
Branky: Ondryáš Ondřej 2 - Hruška Marek 2, Hrbáček Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: 0 - Hrbáček Vlastimil
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1701
Halenkov
Francova Lhota
0:2
Branky: Beránek Augustin 2; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef
E1A1702
Huslenky
Lačnov
3:2
Branky: Hrbáček Vlastimil 2, Jašek Jan - Naňák Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk
E1A1703
Liptál
Hovězí
4:0
Branky: Mrnuštík Václav 2, Smolík Jakub, Řehánek Martin; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav
E1A1704
Horní Lideč
Val.Polanka
0:5
Branky: Baran Michal 3, Daněk Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: X
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1801
Francova Lhota
Lidečko
0:0
Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim
E1A1803
Val.Polanka
Liptál
4:0
Branky: Matyáš Pavel 2, Maček David, Daněk Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kovařčík Dominik; ŽK: 0 - Mrnuštík Václav
E1A1804
Hovězí
Huslenky
1:6
Branky: Marteček Matyáš - Hrbáček Vlastimil 2, Hruška Marek, Rišica Miroslav, Kocourková Daniela, Jašek Jan; Rozhodčí: Gášek Jiří; ŽK: Surovčák Ondřej - Václavík Zdeněk
E1A1805
Lačnov
Halenkov
6:2
Branky: Naňák Pavel 4, Polách Daniel, Maniš Jakub - Ondryáš Ondřej 2; Rozhodčí: Surovec Tomáš; ŽK: Krahulík Kamil - Maňák Lubomír