Branky: Martínek Josef - Chocholatý Miloš, Šindelek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Škrobák Lukáš; ŽK: Martínek Josef, Grygar Jakub, Januš Stanislav, Havel František - Horák Roman
A3B0102
Velká Lhota
Hutisko B
2:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Kysučan Martin, Krumpholz Jakub - Liďák Roman, Baroš Ondřej, Mikulenka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Adamec Marek
A3B0103
Loučka
Bynina
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Bambuch Jiří; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: 0 - Dibelka Jakub, Zahradil Radek, Martínek Ondřej
A3B0104
Jasenice
Branky
2:2(1:0)
20
Branky: Kocián Petr, Cabák Petr - Bátrla Jan, Novosád Michal; Rozhodčí: X
A3B0105
Mikulůvka
Vidče B
1:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Herber Jan; Rozhodčí: X
A3B0106
Růžďka
Kladeruby
5:1(4:0)
60
Branky: Drda Lukáš 3, Skalický Pavel, Slováček Jan - Škařupa Martin; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Melichařík Daniel - Škařupa Martin
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0201
Juřinka B
Kladeruby
2:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Šindelek Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Skalický Libor; ŽK: 0 - Martinák Petr
A3B0202
Vidče B
Růžďka
3:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Cáb Jan, Křenek Petr, Hlaváček Adam - Skalický Pavel, Drda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: Cáb Jan, Křenek Petr - Skalický Pavel
A3B0203
Branky
Mikulůvka
7:1(4:0)
30
Branky: Novosád Michal 3, Cahlík Daniel 2, Hradil Jaroslav, Kašík Adam - Herber Jan; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír
A3B0204
Bynina
Jasenice
6:0(3:0)
80
Branky: Kelnar David 2, Matula Jaroslav 2, Labaj Petr, Dibelka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; Delegát: Juřica Karel; ŽK: Kelnar David, Bill Zdeněk, Bajar Zdeněk - Randýsek Marek
A3B0205
Hutisko B
Loučka
3:3(2:1)
70
Branky: Baroš Ondřej 2, Mikulenka Jakub - Cikhart Karol, Černý František, Kobliha Vít; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Klimek Lukáš, Baroš Daniel - Černý František, Hruška Patrik, Bambuch Jiří
A3B0206
Krhová B
Velká Lhota
3:2(1:2)
25
Branky: Indrák Radim, Kristek Petr, Pastuszek Lukáš - Vykydal Martin, Vaculín Jakub; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0301
Velká Lhota
Juřinka B
0:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Šindelek Jiří, Horák Roman; Rozhodčí: X
A3B0302
Loučka
Krhová B
6:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Stříteský Josef 2, Onderka David 2, Cikhart Karol, Kašík Martin; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Onderka David, Staša Miroslav - Orlita Jaroslav, Blabla Roman
A3B0303
Jasenice
Hutisko B
6:4(4:2)
40
Branky: Varga Martin 2, Cabák Petr 2, Kocián Petr, Libosvár Petr - Adamec Marek 2, Poruba Tomáš, Cáb Rostislav; Rozhodčí: X
A3B0304
Mikulůvka
Bynina
1:4(1:2)
20
Branky: Jasný Václav - Man Stanislav 3, Matula Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Tomšík Jan - Bill Zdeněk, Štěrba Ondřej
A3B0305
Růžďka
Branky
1:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Drda Lukáš - Džobák Dezider, Pastorek Michal; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Jiří; ŽK: Tomšej Michal - Džobák Dezider, Pastorek Michal, Gardián Pavel; ČK: Šebesta Jiří - Gardián Pavel
A3B0306
Kladeruby
Vidče B
3:1(3:1)
20
Branky: Škařupa Martin 2, Zábranský Petr - Kuchař Jan; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip; Delegát: Juřica Karel; ŽK: 0 - Olejník Martin
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0401
Juřinka B
Vidče B
3:0(2:0)
80
Branky: Koleček Roman, Vaněk Tomáš, Horák Roman; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Horák Daniel - Křenek Zdeněk
A3B0402
Branky
Kladeruby
1:2(0:1)
80
Branky: Pastorek Michal - Škařupa Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; Delegát: Palacký Milan; ŽK: Džobák Dezider, Hadaš David - Martinák Petr, Erla Zdeněk
A3B0403
Růžďka
Bynina
2:2(2:1)
100
Branky: Tomšej Michal, Pobořil Petr - Štěrba Ondřej, Labaj Petr; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip; Delegát: Macskai Jan; ŽK: 0 - Bill Zdeněk, Vala Michal
A3B0404
Hutisko B
Mikulůvka
7:0(3:0)
80
Branky: Klimek Lukáš 3, Baroš Ondřej, Mikulenka Jakub, Adamec Marek, Baroš Jan; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip; ŽK: 0 - Pekárek Michal, Pekárek Martin
A3B0405
Krhová B
Jasenice
9:5(4:1)
40
Branky: Mužík Jiří 3, Grygařík Radek 2, Pastuszek Lukáš 2, Indrák Radim, Fabián David - Varga Martin 2, Volek David 2, Starůstka Martin; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Jiří; ŽK: Zuzaňák Radek, Januš Stanislav, Helebrand Martin - Libosvár Petr, Randýsek Marek, Cabák Zdeněk
A3B0406
Velká Lhota
Loučka
0:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Černý František, Hruška Patrik; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Cikhart Karol
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0501
Loučka
Juřinka B
2:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Kašík Martin, Kobliha Vít - Šindelek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip; ŽK: Kobliha Vít, Stříteský Josef, Onderka Petr - Koleček Roman
A3B0502
Jasenice
Velká Lhota
7:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Volek David 3, Kocián Petr, Šimurda Adam, Vaculín Marek, Cabák Petr; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim
A3B0503
Mikulůvka
Krhová B
4:1(3:1)
40
Branky: Ptáček Tomáš 3, Jasný Václav - Helebrand Martin; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: 0 - Pastuszek Lukáš
A3B0504
Růžďka
Hutisko B
1:4(0:0)
45
Branky: Tomšej Michal - Klimek Lukáš 2, Liďák Roman, Švanda Jiří; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Hurtík Petr - Poruba Tomáš
A3B0505
Kladeruby
Bynina
2:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Kopřiva Jiří, Škařupa Martin; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Škařupa Martin, Valuch Lubomír, Kopřiva Jan - Dibelka Jakub, Štěrba Ondřej, Indrák Tomáš
A3B0506
Vidče B
Branky
4:2(2:2)
150
Branky: Křenek Zdeněk, Cáb Jan, Hlaváček Adam, Martinát Daniel - Juršťák Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0601
Juřinka B
Branky
2:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Bazalka Michal, Šindelek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim; ŽK: Horák Roman, Koleček Adam - Gardián Pavel, Hadaš David
A3B0602
Bynina
Vidče B
3:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Dibelka Jakub 3; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Vala Michal - Kuchař Jan, Kubiš Dalibor
Branky: Mužík Jiří 2, Helebrand Martin - Románek Vlastimil, Slováček Jan, Drda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip; ŽK: 0 - Šebesta Jiří
A3B0605
Velká Lhota
Mikulůvka
2:2(1:2)
50
Branky: Zátorský Michal, Krumpholz Jakub - Jasný Václav, Stančík Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Teichmann David - Skýpala Richard, Martinát Oldřich, Krhovják Daniel, Zámrský Tomáš
A3B0606
Loučka
Jasenice
7:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Onderka David 2, Kašík Martin, Černý František, Bambuch Jiří, Sikora Daniel, vlastní - Cabák Petr; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Batěk Ondřej - Cabák Petr
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0701
Jasenice
Juřinka B
3:6(1:2)
56
Branky: Varga Martin, Kubičný Petr, Cabák Petr - Šindelek Jiří 3, Nohavica Karel, Chocholatý Miloš, Paťava Radomír; Rozhodčí: Škrobák Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Vaněk Tomáš, Koleček Adam
A3B0702
Mikulůvka
Loučka
2:2(1:2)
50
Branky: Stančík Jaroslav, Němeček Ivo - Cikhart Karol, Kašík Martin; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim; ŽK: Martinát Oldřich - Kašík Martin
A3B0703
Růžďka
Velká Lhota
5:0(3:0)
68
Branky: Bulla Martin, Melichařík Daniel, Tomšej Michal, Slováček Jan, Zajíček Václav; Rozhodčí: Nogol Petr; ŽK: Šebesta Jiří, Skalický Pavel - Hrabovský Radim, Hrubovský Dominik
A3B0704
Kladeruby
Krhová B
3:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Škařupa Martin 2, Martinák Petr; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Pavlica Tomáš
A3B0705
Vidče B
Hutisko B
2:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Vala Lukáš, Kuchař Jan; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk
A3B0706
Branky
Bynina
4:2(2:1)
80
Branky: Džobák Dezider 2, Bátrla Jan, Novosád Michal - Dibelka Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip; ŽK: 0 - Bill Zdeněk, Tichánek Zbyněk
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0801
Juřinka B
Bynina
6:1(4:1)
100
Branky: Bazalka Michal 2, Vaněk Tomáš 2, Šindelek Jiří, Horák Roman - Zahradil Radek; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Vaněk Tomáš, Horák Daniel, Koleček Adam - Dibelka Jakub, Bill Zdeněk, Kelnar David
A3B0802
Hutisko B
Branky
1:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Klimek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Poruba Tomáš - Gardián Pavel, Juršťák Pavel, Džobák Dezider
A3B0803
Krhová B
Vidče B
2:6(1:2)
30
Branky: Mužík Jiří 2 - Martinát Daniel 2, Ondřej Lumír, Kolíbal Tomáš, Mičkal Martin, Hlaváček Adam; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Křenek Petr
A3B0804
Velká Lhota
Kladeruby
0:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Škařupa Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Labaj Lukáš - Valuch Lubomír; ČK: Hrabovský Radim - 0
A3B0805
Loučka
Růžďka
2:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Onderka David, Hruška Patrik; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Jiří; ŽK: Bambuch Jiří - Drda Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Šebesta Jiří
A3B0806
Jasenice
Mikulůvka
6:1(4:0)
30
Branky: Varga Martin 2, Volek David 2, Cabák Zdeněk, Cabák Petr - Jasný Václav; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0901
Mikulůvka
Juřinka B
2:3(1:2)
80
Branky: Jasný Václav, Potěšil Tomáš - Šindelek Jiří 2, Nohavica Karel; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; Delegát: Macskai Jan; ŽK: Ptáček Tomáš, Martinát Oldřich, Herber Jan - Koleček Adam, Valášek Martin, Kopřiva Vojtěch
A3B0902
Růžďka
Jasenice
10:4(7:1)
100
Branky: Drda Lukáš 4, Melichařík Daniel 3, Románek Vlastimil 2, Slováček Jan - Pohořelský Patrik 2, Kocián Petr, Cabák Petr; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: 0 - Randýsek Marek
A3B0903
Kladeruby
Loučka
0:1(0:1)
70
Branky: vlastní; Rozhodčí: Marák Jaroslav; ŽK: Valuch Lubomír, Štěpán Jan - Hruška Patrik, Onderka David, Bambuch Jiří
A3B0904
Vidče B
Velká Lhota
2:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Vaculín Jiří, Martinát Daniel; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip
A3B0905
Branky
Krhová B
6:1(2:1)
60
Branky: Novosád Michal 2, Juršťák Pavel, Hustopecký Aleš, Džobák Dezider, Kašík Adam - Šuler Josef
A3B0906
Bynina
Hutisko B
4:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Štěrba Ondřej 2, Matula Jaroslav, Dibelka Jakub - Poruba Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Klimek Lukáš
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1001
Juřinka B
Hutisko B
1:2(1:0)
30
Branky: Kopřiva Vojtěch - Koláček Jaroslav, Adamec Marek; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Koláček Josef
A3B1002
Krhová B
Bynina
2:7(1:2)
30
Branky: Kristek Petr, Pastuszek Lukáš - Dibelka Jakub 3, Matula Jaroslav 2, Man Stanislav, Bajar Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Bill Zdeněk, Tichánek Zbyněk
A3B1003
Velká Lhota
Branky
0:3(0:1)
10
Branky: Juršťák Pavel 2, Bátrla Jan; Rozhodčí: X
A3B1004
Loučka
Vidče B
1:1(1:1)
45
Branky: Kobliha Vít - Mičkal Radek; Rozhodčí: X; ŽK: Kořistka Jaromír - Křenek Zdeněk, Olejník Martin, Kubiš Dalibor
A3B1005
Jasenice
Kladeruby
2:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Pohořelský Patrik, Cabák Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: X
A3B1006
Mikulůvka
Růžďka
2:7(0:3)
50
Branky: Martinát Oldřich, Koláček Roman - Drda Lukáš 2, Románek Vlastimil, Šebesta Jiří, Skalický Pavel, Slováček Jan, Šebesta Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Skýpala Richard, Zámrský Tomáš, Pončík Petr - 0
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1101
Růžďka
Juřinka B
1:4(1:2)
30
Branky: Tomšej Michal - Šindelek Jiří, Paťava Radomír, Koleček Adam, Kopřiva Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Kubáč Martin - 0
A3B1102
Kladeruby
Mikulůvka
3:0(3:0)
40
Branky: Štěpán Jan 2, Martinák Petr; Rozhodčí: X
A3B1103
Vidče B
Jasenice
3:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Urban Vladimír, Cáb Jan, Němec Aleš - Cabák Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef
A3B1104
Branky
Loučka
0:0(0:0)
100
Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Hadaš David, Talaš Libor, Hrabovský Jaroslav - Doležal Petr, Kašík Martin, Hruška Patrik
A3B1105
Bynina
Velká Lhota
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Dibelka Jakub 2, Štěrba Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Pobořil Petr, Martínek Ondřej - Krumpholz Jakub, Labaj Lukáš, Juroška Milan, Pavelka Lubomír
A3B1106
Hutisko B
Krhová B
21:1(11:0)
60
Branky: Adamec Marek 6, Liďák Roman 4, Klimek Lukáš 3, Mikulenka Jakub 3, Fusek Tomáš, Vojkůvka Petr, Baroš Ondřej, Baroš Daniel, vlastní - Fabián David; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1201
Juřinka B
Krhová B
5:1(3:0)
100
Branky: Šindelek Jiří 3, Valášek Martin, Horák Roman - Mužík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim; ŽK: 0 - Blabla Roman
A3B1202
Hutisko B
Velká Lhota
4:1(2:0)
20
Branky: Poruba Luděk, Adamec Marek, Poruba Tomáš, Baroš Daniel - Vykydal Martin; Rozhodčí: Halašta Martin; Delegát: Palacký Milan; ŽK: 0 - Kysučan Martin, Labaj Lukáš
A3B1203
Bynina
Loučka
1:4(0:1)
70
Branky: Kelnar David - Cikhart Karol 2, Stříteský Josef, Kobliha Vít; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Bill Zdeněk - 0
A3B1204
Branky
Jasenice
5:4(1:1)
50
Branky: Chocholatý Petr 3, Hradil Jaroslav, Džobák Roman - Libosvár Petr 2, Kocián Petr, Volek David; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Chocholatý Petr - 0
A3B1205
Vidče B
Mikulůvka
6:3(1:0)
30
Branky: Křenek Petr 2, Petružela Dušan, Vaculín Jiří, Kuchař Jan, Cáb Jan - Jasný Václav 2, Skýpala Richard; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Křenek Petr, Jurča Radim - Skýpala Radek, Pekárek Martin, Martinát Oldřich, Kříž Radim
A3B1206
Kladeruby
Růžďka
2:4(2:0)
45
Branky: Kopřiva Jiří, Martinák Petr - Skalický Pavel 3, Tomšej Michal; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Vlach Michal - Kubáč Martin, Slováček Jan, Petrůsek Jaroslav
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1301
Kladeruby
Juřinka B
2:3(1:2)
80
Branky: Škařupa Martin, Kopřiva Jan - Bazalka Michal, Horák Roman, Stolař Radim; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Škařupa Martin, Martinák Petr - Horák Daniel, Koleček Adam
Branky: Kocián Petr - Pisklák Radoslav, Matula Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: X
A3B1305
Loučka
Hutisko B
2:3(2:0)
50
Branky: Černý František, Kobliha Vít - Poruba Luděk, Mikulenka David, Baroš Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Kobliha Vít, Černý František - Mikulenka David, Švanda Jiří, Macíček Marek; ČK: Martinák Petr - Kubáň Martin
A3B1306
Velká Lhota
Krhová B
5:0
Branky: Dočkal 2, Pop, Vykydal Martin, Vaculín Jakub
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1401
Juřinka B
Velká Lhota
3:2(1:1)
60
Branky: Bazalka Michal, Horák Roman, Kopřiva Vojtěch - Vykydal Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Chocholatý Miloš - Zátorský Michal
A3B1402
Krhová B
Loučka
1:4(1:3)
20
Branky: Indrák Radim - Onderka David 2, Sikora Daniel 2; Rozhodčí: Lysák Václav
A3B1403
Hutisko B
Jasenice
3:0
kontumace
A3B1404
Bynina
Mikulůvka
4:3(1:3)
45
Branky: Bill Zdeněk, Štěrba Ondřej, Labaj Petr, Matula Jaroslav - Jasný Václav 2, Uhlíř Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil
A3B1405
Branky
Růžďka
2:4(1:3)
50
Branky: Gardián Pavel, Plesník Ondřej - Melichařík Daniel, Tomšej Michal, Skalický Pavel, Slováček Jan; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: 0 - Tomšej Michal, Pohořelský Petr
A3B1406
Vidče B
Kladeruby
4:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Martinát Daniel 2, Cáb Michal, Vala Lukáš - Vlach Michal, Škařupa Martin; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim; ŽK: Olejník Martin, Vaculín Jiří - Martinák Petr
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1501
Vidče B
Juřinka B
3:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Vala Lukáš 2, Nerád Petr - Stolař Radim; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip; ŽK: Nerád Petr, Vaculín Jiří - Koleček Roman, Varga Martin
A3B1502
Kladeruby
Branky
2:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Škařupa Martin, Gerla Lukáš - Bátrla Jan; Rozhodčí: Lysák Václav; Delegát: Juřica Karel; ŽK: Vlach Michal - Gardián Pavel, Hadaš David, Chocholatý Petr
A3B1503
Bynina
Růžďka
2:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Labaj Petr, Dibelka Jakub - Tomšej Michal; Rozhodčí: Volek Stanislav ml; Delegát: Palacký Milan; ŽK: Pavelek Luděk - Najt Michal
A3B1504
Mikulůvka
Hutisko B
0:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Mikulenka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk; ŽK: Stančík Jaroslav - 0
A3B1505
Jasenice
Krhová B
1:2(1:1)
20
Branky: Vaculín Marek - Pastuszek Lukáš, Mužík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip; ŽK: Kocián Petr - 0
A3B1506
Loučka
Velká Lhota
7:1(5:0)
45
Branky: Kundrát Jan 4, Černý František 2, Kašík Martin - Bolf Daniel; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: 0 - Zátorský Michal, Hrubovský Dominik
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1601
Juřinka B
Loučka
2:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Bazalka Michal, Šindelek Martin; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Horák Daniel, Horák Roman, Varga Martin, Valášek Martin - Hruška Patrik, Kašík Martin, Bambuch Jiří, Martinák Petr
A3B1602
Velká Lhota
Jasenice
5:2(2:0)
20
Branky: Bolf Daniel 2, Vykydal Martin, Labaj Lukáš, Krumpholz Jakub - Kodada Jaromír, Cabák Petr; Rozhodčí: Lysák Václav; ŽK: Bolf Daniel, Labaj Lukáš - Šimurda Adam, Kocián Petr, Pohořelský Patrik; ČK: 0 - Randýsek Marek
A3B1603
Krhová B
Mikulůvka
1:1(1:0)
20
Branky: Pastuszek Lukáš - Stančík Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Volek Stanislav ml; ŽK: Pastuszek Lukáš, Kristek Petr, Mužík Jiří - 0
A3B1604
Hutisko B
Růžďka
4:2(3:1)
60
Branky: Mikulenka Jakub 3, Klimek Lukáš - Melichařík Daniel, Tomšej Michal; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Pavlát Miroslav - 0
A3B1605
Bynina
Kladeruby
3:1(2:0)
70
Branky: Štěrba Ondřej, Matula Jaroslav, Dibelka Jakub - Pelc Marek; Rozhodčí: Halašta Martin; ŽK: Dibelka Jakub, Tichánek Zbyněk - Pelc Dušan, Škařupa Martin
A3B1606
Branky
Vidče B
0:1(0:0)
45
Branky: Kubiš Dalibor; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Gardián Pavel - Vičan David
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1701
Branky
Juřinka B
1:2(1:1)
100
Branky: Hadaš David - Bazalka Michal, Šindelek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; Delegát: Palacký Milan; ŽK: Gardián Pavel, Juršťák Pavel - Horák Daniel; ČK: Juršťák Pavel - Horák Daniel
A3B1702
Vidče B
Bynina
2:1(1:1)
44
Branky: Kubiš Dalibor, Vala Lukáš - Pobořil Petr; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Křenek Zdeněk, Olejník Martin, Vičan David - Pobořil Petr, Dibelka Jakub, Man Stanislav
A3B1703
Kladeruby
Hutisko B
2:4(1:1)
Branky: Gerla, Kopřiva - Kubáň, Baroš Ondřej, Poruba Tomáš, Baroš Jan
A3B1704
Růžďka
Krhová B
4:1(0:0)
Branky: Melichařík Daniel, Tomšej Michal, Skalický Pavel, Pohořelský Petr - Pastuszek Lukáš
A3B1705
Mikulůvka
Velká Lhota
4:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Herber Jan 2, Jasný Václav 2; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: Martinát Oldřich, Skýpala Richard - 0
A3B1706
Jasenice
Loučka
3:6(1:3)
40
Branky: Volek David 2, Cabák Zdeněk - Cikhart Karol 2, Doležal Petr, Černý František, Muškát Petr, Kobliha Vít; Rozhodčí: X; ŽK: 0 - Hruška Patrik
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1801
Juřinka B
Jasenice
9:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Paťava Radomír 3, Horák Roman 3, Bazalka Michal, Chocholatý Miloš, Varga Martin; Rozhodčí: Lysák Václav
A3B1802
Loučka
Mikulůvka
4:1(4:1)
150
Branky: Cikhart Karol 3, Černý František - Bělohlávek Martin; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Bělohlávek Martin, Pekárek Martin, Martinát Oldřich, Malý Jaromír
A3B1803
Velká Lhota
Růžďka
1:6(1:4)
67
Branky: Kysučan Martin - Kubáč Martin 2, Tomšej Michal, Škrabola Jiří, Skalický Pavel, Pohořelský Petr; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
A3B1804
Krhová B
Kladeruby
1:1(0:0)
80
Branky: Zuzaňák Radek - Žlebek Petr; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Kopřiva Jan, Erla Zdeněk
A3B1805
Hutisko B
Vidče B
2:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Mikulenka David, Baroš Daniel - Kubiš Dalibor; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: 0 - Mičkal Radek, Olejník Martin, Jurča Radim
A3B1806
Bynina
Branky
2:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Labaj Petr, Dibelka Jakub - Chocholatý Petr; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip; ŽK: Pobořil Petr - 0
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1901
Bynina
Juřinka B
6:5(4:2)
50
Branky: Kelnar David 2, Štěrba Ondřej, Labaj Petr, Matula Jaroslav, Dibelka Jakub - Šindelek Jiří 3, Varga Martin, Horák Roman; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: 0 - Varga Martin, Valášek Martin, Koleček Adam
A3B1902
Branky
Hutisko B
1:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Hradil Jaroslav - Poruba Luděk; Rozhodčí: Halašta Martin; ŽK: Talaš Libor, Hadaš David, Hrabovský Jaroslav - Pavlát Miroslav, Poruba Tomáš
A3B1903
Vidče B
Krhová B
7:0(4:0)
35
Branky: Vaculín Jiří 2, Kuchař Jan, Vašut Ondřej, Křenek Petr, Nerád Petr, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Halašta Martin; ŽK: 0 - Blabla Roman, Mužík Jiří, Januš Stanislav; ČK: 0 - Helebrand Martin
A3B1904
Kladeruby
Velká Lhota
5:2(3:1)
70
Branky: Kopřiva Jiří 2, Erla Zdeněk, Martinák Petr, Škařupa Martin - Vykydal Martin, Zátorský Michal; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip; ŽK: 0 - Kysučan Martin, Pavelka Lubomír
A3B1905
Růžďka
Loučka
1:3(1:2)
50
Branky: Pohořelský Petr - Muškát Petr, Kobliha Vít, Hruška Patrik; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk; ŽK: Skalický Pavel, Melichařík Daniel, Slováček Jan - Doležal Petr
A3B1906
Mikulůvka
Jasenice
5:3(3:1)
45
Branky: Jasný Václav 2, Mrázek Jiří, Skýpala Richard, Adámek Petr - Kocián Petr, Randýsek Marek, Pohořelský Patrik; Rozhodčí: Halašta Martin
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2001
Juřinka B
Mikulůvka
10:0(4:0)
70
Branky: Varga Martin 2, Koleček Adam 2, Kovář Jan 2, Šindelek Jiří, Vadel Lukáš, Vaněk Tomáš, Horák Roman; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Malý Jaromír, Mrázek Jiří
A3B2002
Jasenice
Růžďka
2:5(2:1)
22
Branky: Libosvár Petr 2 - Tomšej Michal 3, Melichařík Daniel, Slováček Jan; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Šimurda Adam, Randýsek Marek - Mikuš Jiří
A3B2003
Loučka
Kladeruby
3:1(1:1)
45
Branky: Cikhart Karol, Černý František, Hruška Patrik - Škařupa Martin; Rozhodčí: Halašta Martin; ŽK: Doležal Petr, Martinák Petr, Kašík Martin, Žídek Jakub - Martinák Petr
A3B2004
Velká Lhota
Vidče B
0:2(0:0)
10
Branky: Kubiš Dalibor, Vaculín Jiří; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Olejník Martin, Štůsek Jakub
A3B2005
Krhová B
Branky
9:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Blažek David 6, Havel František, Pastuszek Lukáš, Mužík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: 0 - Chocholatý Petr, Hadaš David
A3B2006
Hutisko B
Bynina
5:1(2:1)
80
Branky: Mikulenka David 2, Baroš Ondřej, Adamec Marek, Baroš Jan - Pisklák Radoslav; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip; ŽK: Adamec Marek - Tichánek Michal
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2101
Hutisko B
Juřinka B
3:4(2:2)
50
Branky: Baroš Ondřej 2, Mikulenka David - Valášek Martin, Chocholatý Miloš, Horák Roman, Koleček Adam; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Hrabčák Josef, Baroš Jan, Kubáň Martin - Ručka Petr, Horák Martin, Nohavica Karel, Holáň Petr; ČK: 0 - Nohavica Karel
A3B2102
Bynina
Krhová B
5:0(3:0)
60
Branky: Dibelka Jakub 2, Kelnar David, Matula Jaroslav, Pobořil Petr; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil
A3B2103
Branky
Velká Lhota
3:1(1:0)
90
Branky: Gardián Pavel 2, Chocholatý Petr - Vykydal Martin; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip; ŽK: 0 - Pavelka Lubomír
A3B2104
Vidče B
Loučka
2:3(2:0)
40
Branky: Vala Lukáš, Martinát Daniel - Stříteský Josef, Černý František, Hruška Patrik; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Martinát Daniel - Hruška Patrik, Cikhart Karol
A3B2105
Kladeruby
Jasenice
14:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Škařupa Martin 8, Martinák Petr 3, Kopřiva Jiří, Pelc Dušan, Gerla Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef
A3B2106
Růžďka
Mikulůvka
8:0(4:0)
50
Branky: Tomšej Michal 3, Bulla Martin, Románek Vlastimil, Škrabola Jiří, Slováček Jan, Zajíček Václav; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2201
Juřinka B
Růžďka
2:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Paťava Radomír, Koleček Adam; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír
A3B2202
Mikulůvka
Kladeruby
1:3(0:0)
35
Branky: Jasný Václav - Kopřiva Jiří, Škařupa Martin, Gerla Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Mrázek Jiří, Uhlíř Ondřej - 0
A3B2203
Jasenice
Vidče B
3:11(2:4)
20
Branky: Kettner Daniel, Volek David, Vaculín Marek - Vaculín Jiří 3, Štůsek Jakub 3, Mičkal Radek 2, Ondřej Lumír, Olejník Martin, Nerád Petr; Rozhodčí: Volek Stanislav ml; ŽK: Volek David - Olejník Martin
A3B2204
Loučka
Branky
1:2(1:0)
50
Branky: vlastní - Džobák Dezider, Chocholatý Petr; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: Kašík Martin, Capil Jiří - Chocholatý Petr, Gardián Pavel
A3B2205
Velká Lhota
Bynina
2:5(0:3)
15
Branky: Slížek Jiří, Vykydal Martin - Dibelka Jakub 3, Brňovják Roman, Pisklák Radoslav; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent
A3B2206
Krhová B
Hutisko B
1:6(0:0)
50
Branky: Mužík Jiří - Baroš Ondřej 2, Adamec Marek 2, Poruba Tomáš, Cabák Daniel; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Fabián David - Adamec Marek; ČK: Havel Jiří - Klimek Lukáš