Branky: Telíšek Jiří - Matušinec Jakub, Pechal Jakub, Šťastný Pavel, Polomík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
C1A0102
Huslenky
Leskovec
4:3(2:1)
Branky: Beránek Martin, Slováček Jaroslav, Baletka Ondřej, Václavík Jan - Hromada Pavel, Trochta Štěpán, Juráň Martin; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Maloušek Ondra, Zvoníček Jakub - Cedidla Vojtěch, Fojt David, Maňák Martin, Hromada Martin
C1A0103
Jarcová
Halenkov
7:2(3:1)
Branky: Holčák Roman 4, Vašica Jan, Procházka Vít, Bártek David - Trličík Libor, Kovářčík Dominik; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Skalka Petr - Kovářčík Dominik, Trličík Libor, Řepka Marek, Žárský Ondřej
C1A0104
Ratiboř
Val.Polanka
2:5(1:3)
Branky: Katrušák Karel, Hrabica Petr - Maček David 2, Matyáš Pavel 2, Maček Filip; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Dančák Lubomír, Husička Dušan - 0
C1A0106
Horní Lideč
Lačnov
12:0(4:0)
Branky: Surovec Jan 3, Kovalčík Richard 2, Trusina Tomáš 2, Chromík Václav, Kosiewicz Tadeáš, Dajčar David, Kliš Vojtěch, Kurtin Adam; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Kolaja Jan
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0201
Prlov
Lačnov
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Fila Patrik 2, Kráčala Dušan; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav
C1A0202
Liptál
Horní Lideč
2:4(2:3)
Branky: Urban Ondřej, Stodůlka Rostislav - Chromík Václav 2, Surovec Jan, Dajčar David; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: Jašurek Štefan - Surovec Jan, Kliš Vojtěch
C1A0204
Halenkov
Ratiboř
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Žárský Ondřej - Srněnský Patrik; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Žárský Ondřej, Maňák Václav, Šulák Alois - Srněnský Patrik, Navrátil Aleš, Navrátil Leoš, Mynařík Tomáš, Válek Patrik
C1A0205
Leskovec
Jarcová
1:6(1:4)
Branky: Tkadlec Martin - Holčák Roman 3, Konečný Lubomír, Kuráň Lukáš, Bártek David
C1A0206
Ústí
Huslenky
1:3(1:3)
Branky: Salitrník Lubomír - Hrbáček Vlastimil 2, Beránek Martin; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: 0 - Slováček Jaroslav
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0301
Huslenky
Prlov
2:8(1:2)
Branky: Baletka Ondřej, Hrbáček Vlastimil - Františák Václav 3, Straka Jan 2, Polomík Tomáš 2, Zicha Břetislav; Rozhodčí: Kovařčík Dominik; ŽK: Maloušek Ondra, Slováček Jaroslav - 0
C1A0302
Jarcová
Ústí
3:5(1:3)
Branky: Holčák Roman, Kalvoster Lukáš, Kuráň Dominik - Volek Vlastimil 2, Bělíček Milan, Salitrník Lubomír, Vychopeň Dominik; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim; ŽK: Kalvoster Lukáš - Bělíček Milan, Vychopeň Dominik, Brhel Jan
C1A0303
Ratiboř
Leskovec
5:0(3:0)
Branky: Kretík Tomáš 2, Válek Patrik, Procházka Štěpán, Hrabica Petr; ŽK: Katrušák Karel, Randýsek Jan - 0
C1A0305
Horní Lideč
Val.Polanka
1:3(0:1)
Branky: Surovec Jan - Maček Filip, Adámek Ondřej, Matyáš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Světlík František
C1A0306
Lačnov
Liptál
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Brhel Tomáš, Jahoda Patrik; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0401
Prlov
Liptál
4:0(0:0)
Branky: Františák Václav 3, Černý Martin; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Tomaník Lukáš - 0
C1A0402
Val.Polanka
Lačnov
14:0(6:0)
Branky: Daněk Lukáš 5, Maček David 3, Matyáš Pavel 2, Hromada Radomír, Maček Filip, Adámek Ondřej, Martinka Jan; Rozhodčí: Světlík František
C1A0403
Halenkov
Horní Lideč
0:12(0:5)
Branky: Chromík Václav 4, Surovec Jan 3, Houdek Daniel 2, Trusina Tomáš 2, Liška Jiří; Rozhodčí: Gášek Jiří; ŽK: Labuda Lukáš - Kovalčík Richard
C1A0405
Ústí
Ratiboř
2:7(0:4)
Branky: Schicho Michal, Horák Dominik - Uhrin Marián 2, Hrabica Petr 2, Kutěj Josef, Žabčík Zbyněk, Mynařík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Stančík Petr
C1A0406
Huslenky
Jarcová
3:2(3:2)
Branky: Slováček Jaroslav, Baletka Ondřej, Hrbáček Vlastimil - Procházka Vít, Bartošák Daniel; Rozhodčí: Nogol Petr; ŽK: Šimara Marek - Velčovský Marek
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0501
Jarcová
Prlov
0:10(0:4)
Branky: Černý Martin 4, Polom Tomáš 2, Fila Patrik 2, Matušík Jakub, Fila Roman
C1A0502
Ratiboř
Huslenky
5:2(4:1)
Branky: Procházka Štěpán 2, Válek Patrik, Hrabica Petr, Mikula Josef - Baletka Ondřej 2; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Hrabica Petr - 0
C1A0504
Horní Lideč
Leskovec
9:0(3:0)
Branky: Chromík Václav 2, Houdek Daniel 2, Trusina Tomáš 2, Dittrich Jaroslav, Kosiewicz Tadeáš, Masař Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
C1A0505
Lačnov
Halenkov
3:2(1:2)
Branky: Fojtů Daniel, Kolínek Lukáš, Janáč Lubomír - Kovářčík Dominik, Ondryáš Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Nogol Petr; ŽK: Gajdošík Radek, Kolaja Jan - Žárský Ondřej
C1A0506
Liptál
Val.Polanka
0:5(0:0)
Branky: Baroš Josef, Maček Filip, Maček David, Daněk Lukáš, Matyáš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: Duna Patrik - 0
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0601
Prlov
Val.Polanka
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Daněk Lukáš, Matyáš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Kocourek Lukáš - 0
C1A0602
Halenkov
Liptál
4:2(2:2)
Branky: Orság Petr, Žárský Ondřej, Venglář Vojtěch, Řepka Marek - Tvarůžek Jakub, Stodůlka Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Kořenek Lukáš, Trličík Libor - Stodůlka Rostislav, Jašurek Štefan, Hladík Ondřej
C1A0603
Leskovec
Lačnov
5:4(2:1)
Branky: Hromada Pavel 4, Skalák Robert - Jahoda Cyril 2, Krahulík Kamil, Janáč Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: 0 - Jahoda Patrik
C1A0604
Ústí
Horní Lideč
2:10(2:4)
Branky: Salitrník Lubomír, Horák Dominik - Surovec Jan 6, Kovalčík Richard, Chromík Václav, Kosiewicz Tadeáš, Trusina Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Kovalčík Richard, Kosiewicz Tadeáš
C1A0606
Jarcová
Ratiboř
5:0(1:0)
Branky: Skalka Petr 2, Vašica Jan, Vlček Josef, Bolcek Martin; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Bolcek Martin, Hub Bronislav - Válek Patrik, Procházka Štěpán, Katrušák Karel
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0701
Ratiboř
Prlov
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Hrabica Petr, Mynařík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Škrobák Lukáš; ŽK: Válek Patrik, Procházka Štěpán, Kretík Tomáš - Fila Patrik, Černý Martin, Matušinec Jakub
C1A0703
Horní Lideč
Huslenky
8:3(3:1)
Branky: Surovec Jan 3, Kosiewicz Tadeáš 2, Chromík Václav, Trusina Tomáš, Kurtin Adam - Beránek Martin 2, Maloušek Ondra; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: Trusina Tomáš - 0
C1A0704
Lačnov
Ústí
4:1(1:0)
Branky: Fojtů Daniel, Janáč Martin, Jahoda Cyril, Janáč Lubomír - Hrbáček Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Jahoda Cyril - 0
C1A0705
Liptál
Leskovec
4:2(1:1)
Branky: Hladík Ondřej 3, Burján Jakub - Hromada Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: Burján Jakub - 0
C1A0706
Val.Polanka
Halenkov
11:0(4:0)
Branky: Maček Filip 3, Maček David 3, Matyáš Pavel 2, Zukal Michal, Ondra David, Daněk Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0801
Prlov
Halenkov
5:1(3:1)
Branky: Matušinec Jakub 3, Františák Václav, Černý Martin - Uherek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav
C1A0802
Leskovec
Val.Polanka
0:4(0:1)
Branky: Maček David 2, Maček Filip, Martinka Jan; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ČK: Cedidla Vojtěch - 0
C1A0803
Ústí
Liptál
0:4(0:0)
Branky: Hladík Ondřej 2, Vaculík Jiří, Tvarůžek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
C1A0804
Huslenky
Lačnov
5:2(2:0)
Branky: Slováček Jaroslav 2, Beránek Martin, Baletka Ondřej, Maňák Ladislav - Kolínek Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Maloušek Ondra - Kolaja Jan, Kudela Martin
C1A0805
Jarcová
Horní Lideč
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Hub Bronislav - Chromík Václav, Kurtin Adam; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0902
Horní Lideč
Ratiboř
5:0(1:0)
Branky: Kovalčík Richard 2, Chromík Václav, Houdek Daniel, Trusina Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Kovalčík Richard - Válek Patrik, Hrabica Petr, Husička Dušan
C1A0903
Lačnov
Jarcová
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Brhel Tomáš, Jahoda Cyril; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav
C1A0904
Liptál
Huslenky
2:9(1:3)
Branky: Urban Ondřej, Stodůlka Rostislav - Slováček Jaroslav 3, Baletka Ondřej 3, Václavík Jan 2, Maňák Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Světlík František
C1A0905
Val.Polanka
Ústí
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Maček Filip, Daněk Lukáš, Matyáš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
C1A0906
Halenkov
Leskovec
4:2(1:1)
Branky: Jurajda Jakub 2, Maňák Václav, Kovářčík Dominik - Hromada Pavel, Fojt David; Rozhodčí: X; ŽK: Žárský Ondřej - 0
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1001
Prlov
Leskovec
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Matušinec Jakub, Polomík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Matušinec Jakub - Maňák Martin
C1A1002
Ústí
Halenkov
3:4(2:1)
Branky: Schicho Michal, Rýza David, Telíšek Jiří - Žárský Ondřej 2, Kovářčík Dominik, Řepka Marek; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Kovářčík Dominik
C1A1003
Huslenky
Val.Polanka
3:5(1:2)
Branky: Beránek Martin, Slováček Jaroslav, Baletka Ondřej - Maček David 3, Maček Filip, Baran Michal; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír
C1A1004
Jarcová
Liptál
2:4(1:3)
Branky: Holčák Roman, Skalka Petr - Burján Jakub 2, Urban Ondřej, Mrnuštík Václav; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Skalka Petr, Vašica Jan - Burján Jakub, Mrnuštík Václav, Blažo Tomáš, Stodůlka Rostislav
C1A1005
Ratiboř
Lačnov
3:2(3:0)
Branky: Kretík Tomáš, Stodůlka Lukáš, Katrušák Karel - Fojtů Daniel, Gajdošík Radek; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Katrušák Karel, Stodůlka Lukáš, Husička Dušan - Daněk Lukáš, Krajča Daniel
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1101
Horní Lideč
Prlov
8:0(3:0)
Branky: Chromík Václav 3, Surovec Jan 2, Kosiewicz Tadeáš, Trusina Tomáš, Kurtin Adam; Rozhodčí: Kovařčík Dominik; ŽK: Kosiewicz Tadeáš - Polomík Tomáš
C1A1103
Liptál
Ratiboř
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Jašurek Štefan - Válek Patrik, Procházka Štěpán, Katrušák Karel; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; ŽK: Burján Jakub - Husička Dušan, Dančák Lubomír
C1A1104
Val.Polanka
Jarcová
4:2(0:0)
Branky: Maček Filip, Ondra David, Matyáš Pavel, Baran Michal - Holčák Roman, Velčovský Marek; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: Baroš Josef - 0
C1A1105
Halenkov
Huslenky
2:5(1:3)
Branky: Ondryáš Ondřej 2 - Slováček Jaroslav 2, Beránek Martin, Mikuš Jaroslav, Baletka Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Řepka Marek - Baletka Ondřej
C1A1106
Leskovec
Ústí
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Hromada Pavel - Brhel Jan; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: Fojt David - 0
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1201
Prlov
Ústí
3:2(0:0)
Branky: Gerža Daniel, Fila Patrik, Fila Roman - Hajda Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Číž Radim
C1A1202
Leskovec
Huslenky
2:6(2:3)
Branky: Hromada Pavel, Juráň Martin - Baletka Ondřej 3, Maloušek Ondra, Beránek Martin, Slováček Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Volek Stanislav ml; ŽK: Juráň Martin, Chrástecký Filip - Maloušek Ondra
C1A1203
Halenkov
Jarcová
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Orság Petr, Žárský Ondřej, Maňák Václav - Gerlich Dominik; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Dorotík David
C1A1204
Val.Polanka
Ratiboř
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Maček David 3, Maček Filip - Barčák David; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín
C1A1206
Lačnov
Horní Lideč
2:2(0:1)
Branky: Fojtů Daniel, Krahulík Kamil - Chromík Václav, Kosiewicz Tadeáš; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk; ŽK: Daněk Lukáš, Brhel Tomáš, Jahoda Patrik - Kosiewicz Tadeáš, Kovalčík Richard, Chovanec Ondřej, Kurtin Adam
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1301
Lačnov
Prlov
0:8(0:3)
Branky: Františák Václav 3, Zicha Břetislav, Fila Patrik, Šťastný Pavel, Kocourek Lukáš, Kráčala Dušan; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
C1A1302
Horní Lideč
Liptál
5:0(4:0)
Branky: Chromík Václav, Houdek Daniel, Surovec Jan, Kosiewicz Tadeáš, Kurtin Adam; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk; ŽK: Kolář Radim - 0
C1A1304
Ratiboř
Halenkov
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Pařenica Roman - Kovářčík Dominik; Rozhodčí: Lysák Václav; ŽK: Barčák David - Žárský Ondřej
C1A1305
Jarcová
Leskovec
4:1(0:0)
Branky: Holčák Roman, Žilinský Pavel, Procházka Vít, Bártek David - Hromada Pavel; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: 0 - Maňák Martin, Cedidla Vojtěch
C1A1306
Huslenky
Ústí
4:2(1:-1)
Branky: Slováček Jaroslav 2, Beránek Martin, Hrbáček Petr - Schicho Michal, Fojt David; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Maloušek Ondra, Hruška Marek - Bělíček Milan
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1401
Prlov
Huslenky
7:0(2:0)
Branky: Františák Václav 5, Křišťál René, Černý Martin; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk
C1A1402
Ústí
Jarcová
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Holčák Roman 2; Rozhodčí: Kovařčík Dominik; ŽK: Schicho Michal, Fojt David - Skalka Petr
C1A1403
Leskovec
Ratiboř
0:7(0:4)
Branky: Hrabica Petr 2, Stodůlka Lukáš, Katrušák Karel, Husička Dušan, Mikula Josef, Zubík Filip; Rozhodčí: Volek Stanislav ml; Delegát: Volek Stanislav; ŽK: Cedidla Vojtěch, Juráň Martin - 0
C1A1405
Val.Polanka
Horní Lideč
3:1(3:1)
Branky: Matyáš Pavel 2, Blažek Martin - Trusina Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Matyáš Pavel - Trusina Tomáš, Chromík Václav
C1A1406
Liptál
Lačnov
4:0(0:0)
Branky: Kachtík Zdeněk 3, Stodůlka Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: 0 - Kolaja Jan
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1501
Liptál
Prlov
0:5(0:2)
Branky: Matušinec Jakub 2, Fila Patrik 2, Kocourek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kovařčík Dominik; ŽK: Zgarba Rostislav - Zicha Břetislav
C1A1502
Lačnov
Val.Polanka
1:6(1:5)
Branky: Brhel Tomáš - Hromada Radomír, Maček Filip, Maček David, Daněk Lukáš, Matyáš Pavel, Baran Michal; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: Kolaja Jan, Krajča Daniel - 0; ČK: Krajča Daniel - 0
C1A1503
Horní Lideč
Halenkov
4:1(1:0)
Branky: Surovec Jan 2, Chromík Václav, Dittrich Jaroslav - Žárský Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk
C1A1505
Ratiboř
Ústí
6:1(3:1)
Branky: Barčák David 2, Katrušák Karel 2, Procházka Štěpán, Mikula Josef - Bělíček Milan; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: Navrátil Leoš - 0
C1A1506
Jarcová
Huslenky
6:3(1:0)
Branky: Bártek David 2, Žilinský Pavel, Ides David, Procházka Vít, Děrkas Zdeněk - Slováček Jaroslav, Baletka Ondřej, Rýc Martin; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: 0 - Maňák Ladislav
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1601
Prlov
Jarcová
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Fila Patrik, Černý Martin, Kráčala Dušan - Holčák Roman; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk; ŽK: Kocourek Lukáš - Gerlich Dominik
C1A1602
Huslenky
Ratiboř
1:6(1:2)
Branky: Slováček Jaroslav - Válek Patrik 3, Hrabica Petr 2, Pařenica Roman; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: 0 - Stodůlka Lukáš, Husička Dušan
C1A1604
Leskovec
Horní Lideč
2:3(1:1)
Branky: Hromada Martin, Trochta Štěpán - Houdek Daniel, Surovec Jan, Chovanec Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Kovařčík Dominik; ŽK: Cedidla Vojtěch, Pechal Jiří - Kliš Vojtěch, Dittrich Jaroslav
Branky: Daněk Jiří, Hromada Radomír, Maček David, Matyáš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Nohavica Radek
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1701
Val.Polanka
Prlov
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Daněk Jiří 2, Matyáš Pavel - Františák Václav; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Maček Filip - Kráčala Dušan, Zvonek Radim
C1A1702
Liptál
Halenkov
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Veninger David - 0
C1A1703
Lačnov
Leskovec
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Jahoda Patrik, Polách Daniel - Hromada Martin; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk; ŽK: Kudela Filip - Pechal Jiří, Cedidla Vojtěch, Juráň Petr
C1A1704
Horní Lideč
Ústí
6:0(3:0)
Branky: Kosiewicz Tadeáš 2, Chovanec Ondřej 2, Chromík Václav, Houdek Daniel; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
C1A1706
Ratiboř
Jarcová
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Mikula Josef 2, Pařenica Roman; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: 0 - Skalka Petr
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1801
Prlov
Ratiboř
3:5(2:3)
Branky: Františák Václav 2, Fila Patrik - Stodůlka Lukáš 2, Mikula Josef 2, Katrušák Karel; Rozhodčí: Volek Stanislav ml; ŽK: Šťastný Pavel - Randýsek Jan
C1A1803
Huslenky
Horní Lideč
1:6(0:2)
Branky: Baletka Ondřej - Surovec Jan 4, Trusina Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Kovařčík Dominik; ŽK: Zvoníček Jakub - Liška Jiří, Chovanec Ondřej, Chromík Václav
C1A1804
Ústí
Lačnov
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Fojt David 2, Ebel Daniel - Fojtů Daniel; Rozhodčí: Dokoupil Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Jahoda Patrik, Kolaja Jan
C1A1805
Leskovec
Liptál
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Hromada Pavel; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: 0 - Burján Jakub
C1A1806
Halenkov
Val.Polanka
1:7(1:4)
Branky: Šulák Alois - Maček Filip 3, Maček David 2, Zukal Michal, Daněk Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Volek Stanislav ml; ŽK: Trličík Libor - 0
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1901
Halenkov
Prlov
1:2(0:0)
Branky: Žárský Ondřej - Gerža Daniel, Polomík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Šulák Alois - Šťastný Pavel
C1A1902
Val.Polanka
Leskovec
9:0(4:0)
Branky: Ondra David 3, Maček David 2, Hromada Radomír, Maček Filip, Daněk Lukáš, Matyáš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Matyáš Pavel - Maňák Martin
C1A1903
Liptál
Ústí
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Bělíček Milan, Ebel Daniel, Hajda Petr; Rozhodčí: Volek Stanislav ml; ŽK: Smolík Ondřej - Schicho Michal
C1A1904
Lačnov
Huslenky
4:5(1:4)
Branky: Brhel Tomáš, Jahoda Patrik, Miklovič Václav, Janáč Lubomír - Beránek Martin, Slováček Jaroslav, Mikuš Jaroslav, Baletka Ondřej, Hrbáček Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: 0 - Beránek Martin, Slováček Jaroslav
C1A1905
Horní Lideč
Jarcová
12:0(6:0)
Branky: Surovec Jan 6, Kovalčík Richard 2, Liška Jiří, Chromík Václav, Kosiewicz Tadeáš, Trusina Tomáš
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2002
Ratiboř
Horní Lideč
3:4(0:2)
Branky: Válek Patrik 3 - Surovec Jan, Kosiewicz Tadeáš, Trusina Tomáš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Volek Stanislav ml; ŽK: Pařenica Roman, Stodůlka Lukáš - Trusina Tomáš, Liška Jiří, Kliš Vojtěch, Kolář Radim
C1A2003
Jarcová
Lačnov
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim; ŽK: Bělíček Lukáš - 0
C1A2004
Huslenky
Liptál
8:0(5:0)
Branky: Beránek Martin 3, Maloušek Ondra 2, Slováček Jaroslav 2, Mikuš Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
C1A2005
Ústí
Val.Polanka
1:8(0:4)
Branky: Bělíček Milan - Matyáš Pavel 3, Maček David 2, Zukal Michal, Daněk Lukáš, Baran Michal; Rozhodčí: Kovařčík Dominik; ŽK: Gerhardt Karel - 0
C1A2006
Leskovec
Halenkov
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Kovářčík Dominik, Kořenek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim; ŽK: Cedidla Vojtěch - Kovářčík Dominik
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2101
Leskovec
Prlov
0:7(0:4)
Branky: Pechal Jakub 3, Františák Václav, Fila Patrik, Šťastný Pavel, Černý Martin; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír
C1A2102
Halenkov
Ústí
1:3(0:1)
Branky: Jurajda Jakub - Brhel Jan 2, Telíšek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Kovářčík Dominik - Gerhardt Karel, Fojt David, Schicho Michal
C1A2103
Val.Polanka
Huslenky
6:2(4:2)
Branky: Maček Filip 2, Adámek Ondřej, Ondra David, Maček David, Baran Michal - Slováček Jaroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: Matyáš Pavel - 0
C1A2104
Liptál
Jarcová
1:3(0:1)
Branky: Čadílek Zdeněk - Skalka Petr, Procházka Vít, Gerlich Dominik; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk; ŽK: Mrnuštík Václav - Procházka Vít, Bártek David
C1A2105
Lačnov
Ratiboř
1:8(0:6)
Branky: Jahoda Patrik - Válek Patrik 4, Třetina Dominik, Barčák David, Procházka Štěpán, Mikula Josef; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Kudela Martin - Katrušák Karel
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2201
Prlov
Horní Lideč
8:1(4:0)
Branky: Gerža Daniel 2, Františák Václav 2, Fila Patrik, Šťastný Pavel, Fila Roman, Kocourek Lukáš - Trusina Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Kocourek Lukáš, Šťastný Pavel - Trusina Tomáš
C1A2203
Ratiboř
Liptál
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Válek Patrik 2, Mikula Josef; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: Válek Patrik - 0
C1A2204
Jarcová
Val.Polanka
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Maček Filip, Maček David, Matyáš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Lysák Václav; ŽK: 0 - Hromada Radomír
C1A2205
Huslenky
Halenkov
5:1(2:1)
Branky: Slováček Jaroslav 2, Beránek Martin, Mikuš Jaroslav, Václavík Zdeněk - Orság Petr; Rozhodčí: Volek Stanislav ml; ŽK: 0 - Ondryáš Ondřej
C1A2206
Ústí
Leskovec
5:0(3:0)
Branky: Vaculík Marek 3, Schicho Michal, Fojt David; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Cedidla Vojtěch