Branky: Děckuláček Aleš; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk; ŽK: Brhel Miroslav - Děckuláček Aleš, Tvarůžek Jakub
A2A0102
Huslenky A
Lužná
4:3(2:3)
50
Branky: Labaj Lukáš 2, Lustyk Petr 2 - Matyáš Petr 2, Mišun David; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Sívek Patrik
A2A0103
Choryně B
Podlesí B
3:1(0:0)
120
Branky: Vedral Jakub 2, Hadvičák Luboš - Bělocký Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; Delegát: Juřica Karel; ŽK: Haša Lukáš, Hub Aleš - Pernický Miroslav, Pernický Petr, Bělocký Pavel, Horák Daniel
A2A0104
Prlov
Hutisko B
2:5(1:1)
50
Branky: Šťastný Pavel, Zvonek Radim - Klimek Lukáš 2, Baroš Miroslav, Baroš Jan, Baroš Daniel; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: Zvonek Radim - Koláček Josef, Panaš Pavel
A2A0105
Hošťálková
Ústí
3:3(3:2)
100
Branky: Barčák Pavel, Pala Jiří, Pařenica Jan - Martíšek Pavel 3; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Barčák Pavel - Valenta Tomáš, Surovec Jiří, Trlica Milan
A2A0106
Juřinka B
Police
4:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Bazalka Michal 2, Šindelek Martin, Paťava Radomír - Mikala Jan; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Bazalka Michal, Paťava Radomír - Mikulenka Petr, Hegar Lukáš
A2A0107
Liptál
Leskovec
0:3(0:1)
40
Branky: Hromada Pavel 2, Vlha Martin; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: Blažo Tomáš - Hromada Pavel, Pala Micheáš
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0201
Kateřinice B
Leskovec
2:2(1:1)
80
Branky: Krampota Radek, Děckuláček Aleš - Laža Karel, Maček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: 0 - Laža Karel
A2A0202
Police
Liptál
5:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Vančura Zdeněk 2, Chvatík Stanislav, Kubín Stanislav, Plesník Ondřej - Havel Milan, Gajdošík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Křenek Rostislav; ŽK: Zimák Vítězslav - Daňa Milan
A2A0203
Ústí
Juřinka B
3:2(1:1)
64
Branky: Pechal Filip, Trlica Milan, Nadymáček Radim - Bazalka Michal, Horák Roman; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Surovec Jiří - Koleček Adam
A2A0204
Hutisko B
Hošťálková
7:0(5:0)
80
Branky: Klimek Lukáš 2, Adamec Marek 2, Koláček Josef, Mikulenka Jakub, Baroš Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Adamec Marek - Valchář Jiří
A2A0205
Podlesí B
Prlov
4:1(2:1)
80
Branky: Bělocký Pavel 3, Blažek Radim - Fila Daniel; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: 0 - Mikuš Petr
A2A0206
Lužná
Choryně B
3:3(2:1)
25
Branky: Filgas Jan 2, Sívek Karel - Hub Aleš, Svoboda Pavel, Landa Josef; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk; ŽK: Filgas Martin - Staněk Martin, Haša Lukáš
A2A0207
Lačnov
Huslenky A
1:3(0:1)
50
Branky: Rumánek Jaroslav - Labaj Lukáš, Koňařík Radek, Novosad Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: Kudela Tomáš, Krajča Lukáš - Zádilský Jaromír
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0301
Huslenky A
Kateřinice B
1:1(0:0)
75
Branky: Hruška Marek - Děckuláček Libor; Rozhodčí: Halašta Martin; ŽK: Hruška Marek, Křupala Karel - Olšák Karel, Smilek Tomáš
A2A0302
Choryně B
Lačnov
6:1(5:1)
60
Branky: Hadvičák Luboš 4, Hub Aleš, Haša Lukáš - Krajča Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Haša Lukáš, Šnejdrla Aleš - Krajča Lukáš, Filák Robert, Hrabina Martin
A2A0303
Prlov
Lužná
1:4(0:4)
60
Branky: Františák Václav - Gajdoš Dušan, Hruška Robert, Filgas Jan, Sívek Karel; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
A2A0304
Hošťálková
Podlesí B
1:2(0:2)
80
Branky: Pisklák Petr - Tydlačka Daniel, Holčák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Lysák Václav; ŽK: Pala Jiří, Pařenica Jan, Barčák David, Čentéš Ivo - Ostřanský Radek, Pernický Petr, David Lukáš
A2A0305
Juřinka B
Hutisko B
3:5(2:4)
60
Branky: Paťava Radomír, Kopřiva Vojtěch, Kovář Jan - Poruba Luděk 2, Baroš Miroslav 2, Koláček Josef; Rozhodčí: Lysák Václav; ŽK: Paťava Radomír - Baroš Ondřej
A2A0306
Liptál
Ústí
3:4(1:4)
50
Branky: Gajdošík Tomáš 2, Mikel Milan - Martíšek Pavel 2, Pechal Filip, Adámek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Martíšek Pavel, Valenta Tomáš, Surovec Jiří, Nadymáček Radim
A2A0307
Leskovec
Police
6:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Hromada Pavel 2, Hromada Karel, Pala Micheáš, Juráň Pavel, Cedidla Vojtěch - Zedek Jan; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: Maček Tomáš - Mašlaň Pavel
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0401
Kateřinice B
Police
4:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Krampota Radek, Janota Pavel, Děckuláček Aleš, Kovaříček Miroslav - Chvatík Stanislav, Zimák Vítězslav; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim; ŽK: Uličník Radek - Zedek Jiří, Sedlář Dominik
A2A0402
Ústí
Leskovec
2:0(2:0)
100
Branky: Pechal Filip, Martíšek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Lysák Václav; ŽK: Surovec Jiří - Cedidla Radim
A2A0403
Hutisko B
Liptál
6:2(4:1)
100
Branky: Adamec Marek 3, Koláček Josef, Vojkůvka Petr, Michut Michal - Mikel Milan 2; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Mikel Milan, Blažo Tomáš
A2A0404
Podlesí B
Juřinka B
5:1(4:1)
85
Branky: Bělocký Pavel 3, Pernický Petr, Horák Petr - Valášek Martin; Rozhodčí: Volek Stanislav ml; Delegát: Juřica Karel; ŽK: Horák Petr, Pernický Petr - Horák Roman, Hlavica Libor, Koleček Adam
A2A0405
Lužná
Hošťálková
3:2(2:1)
20
Branky: Gajdoš Dušan, Sívek Karel, Matyáš Pavel - Barčák Pavel, Pala Jiří; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Filgas Martin - Pala Jiří, Kubíček Milan, Hendrych Aleš
A2A0406
Lačnov
Prlov
2:1(2:0)
94
Branky: Buček Karel, Brhel Tomáš - Františák Václav; Rozhodčí: Nogol Petr; ŽK: Kolaja Pavel - Sláčík Ondřej, Mikuš Petr, Fila Daniel
A2A0407
Huslenky A
Choryně B
5:0(3:0)
59
Branky: Brhlík Michal 2, Labaj Lukáš, Koňařík Radek, Lustyk Petr; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Tydlačka Pavel - Staněk Martin, Šnejdrla Jan, Landa Karel
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0501
Choryně B
Kateřinice B
2:2(0:0)
45
Branky: Hadvičák Luboš, Závada Martin - Děckuláček Aleš, Kotrla Václav; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Haša Lukáš, Šnejdrla Aleš - Kamas Miroslav
A2A0502
Prlov
Huslenky A
0:2(0:2)
90
Branky: Januš Radek, Brhlík Michal; Rozhodčí: Grůza David; ŽK: 0 - Rovenský Jiří, Zádilský Jaromír
A2A0503
Hošťálková
Lačnov
1:2(0:1)
100
Branky: Pala Jiří - Kolaja Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Králík Aleš - Kolaja Pavel, Brhel Tomáš, Ryza Ondřej, Krajča Lukáš; ČK: Hendrych Aleš - Krajča Lukáš
A2A0504
Juřinka B
Lužná
4:3(1:1)
80
Branky: Kovář Jan 2, Hlavica Libor, Šindelek Jiří - Filgas Jan 2, Matyáš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír
A2A0505
Liptál
Podlesí B
0:5(0:3)
60
Branky: Holčák Roman 3, Kozák Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír
A2A0506
Leskovec
Hutisko B
3:1(2:0)
68
Branky: Hromada Pavel 3 - Klimek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Cedidla Radim, Pala Micheáš - Pavlát Miroslav, Cabák Daniel
A2A0507
Police
Ústí
0:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Adámek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Halašta Martin; ŽK: Škařupa Martin - Adámek Tomáš, Surovec Jiří
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0601
Kateřinice B
Ústí
3:1(1:1)
80
Branky: Krampota Radek, Děckuláček Libor, Peredarjuk Václav - Trlica Milan; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: Kovalčík David - Martíšek Pavel
A2A0602
Hutisko B
Police
7:2(4:1)
150
Branky: Klimek Lukáš 2, Baroš Miroslav 2, Michut Michal 2, Koláček Josef - Vančura Zdeněk, Zimák Vítězslav; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: 0 - Mikulenka Petr, Hruška Radek
A2A0603
Podlesí B
Leskovec
4:2(1:1)
60
Branky: Tydlačka Daniel, Pernický Petr, Blažek Radim, Holčák Roman - Vlha Vlastimil, Vlha Martin; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Pernický Petr, Bělocký Pavel, Maňák Jaroslav - Cedidla Radim, Cedidla Vojtěch
A2A0604
Lužná
Liptál
9:3(4:1)
70
Branky: Filgas Jan 5, Gajdoš Dušan, Filgas Robert, Matyáš Petr, Sívek Patrik - Blanarčík Petr, Londa Jaroslav, Kachtík Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav
A2A0605
Lačnov
Juřinka B
1:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Kolaja Pavel - Chocholatý Miloš; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Hrabina Martin, Brhel Tomáš - Valášek Martin
A2A0606
Huslenky A
Hošťálková
7:2(2:0)
50
Branky: Labaj Lukáš 3, Křupala Karel, Januš Radek, Brhlík Michal, Maloušek Ondra - Barčák Pavel, Pařenica Jan; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk; ŽK: Brhlík David, Zádilský Jaromír - Pařenica Jan, Pala Jiří
A2A0607
Choryně B
Prlov
4:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Hadvičák Luboš 4 - Sláčík Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim; ŽK: Staněk Martin, Haša Lukáš - Fila Patrik
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0701
Prlov
Kateřinice B
0:1(0:0)
85
Branky: vlastní; Rozhodčí: Volek Stanislav ml; ŽK: 0 - Žamboch Jan; ČK: 0 - Kovalčík David
A2A0702
Hošťálková
Choryně B
6:2(3:0)
80
Branky: Barčák Pavel 2, Pisklák Petr, Blizňák Martin, Březina Martin, Barbořák Pavel - Gerla Miroslav, Gerla Jan; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip; ŽK: 0 - Haša Lukáš, Tvrdoň Luboš
A2A0703
Juřinka B
Huslenky A
1:2(1:1)
100
Branky: Šindelek Martin - Labaj Lukáš, Koňařík Radek; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: Šindelek Martin, Horák Roman, Paťava Radomír, Koleček Adam - Zajíček Pavel, Brhlík Michal, Mikulenka Jakub
A2A0704
Liptál
Lačnov
4:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Mikel Milan, Londa David, Kachtík Zdeněk, Mrnuštík Václav; Rozhodčí: Halašta Martin; ŽK: Londa David - Trčka David
A2A0705
Leskovec
Lužná
2:1(1:0)
100
Branky: Vlha Martin, Cedidla Radim - Filgas Jan; Rozhodčí: Grůza David; ŽK: Vlha Martin - Sívek Karel, Matyáš Pavel
A2A0706
Police
Podlesí B
1:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Vančura Zdeněk - Bělocký Pavel, Horák Petr; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Zedek Jiří - Blažek Martin
A2A0707
Ústí
Hutisko B
0:5(0:2)
45
Branky: Koláček Josef, Klimek Lukáš, Baroš Miroslav, Adamec Marek, Kovář Marek; Rozhodčí: Volek Stanislav ml; ŽK: Valenta Tomáš, Surovec Jiří, Martíšek Pavel, Plachtovič Jaroslav - Klimek Lukáš
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0801
Kateřinice B
Hutisko B
2:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Olšák Martin, Cahlík Jakub - Adamec Marek; Rozhodčí: Nogol Petr; ŽK: Kamas Miroslav, Peredarjuk Václav, Zubik Roman - Baroš Daniel, Cabák Daniel, Baroš Miroslav, Panaš Pavel
A2A0802
Podlesí B
Ústí
5:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Tydlačka Robert 2, Bělocký Pavel 2, David Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav
A2A0803
Lužná
Police
8:1(3:0)
60
Branky: Filgas Jan 2, Filgas Martin 2, Matyáš Petr 2, Sívek Karel 2 - Zedek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: Sívek Patrik - Zedek Jiří, Mikulenka Petr, Škařupa Martin, Zedek Jan
A2A0804
Lačnov
Leskovec
0:3(0:2)
74
Branky: Vlha Martin 2, Vlha Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Hrabina Martin, Rumánek Radek - 0
A2A0805
Huslenky A
Liptál
5:1(2:1)
120
Branky: Zádilský Jaromír 2, Koňařík Radek 2, Lustyk Petr - Válek Aleš; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Koňařík Radek, Tydlačka Petr - Šimara Roman
A2A0806
Choryně B
Juřinka B
1:3(1:3)
20
Branky: Vedral Jakub - Šindelek Jiří 2, Šindelek Martin; Rozhodčí: Lysák Václav; ŽK: Vedral Jakub, Gerla Miroslav - Valášek Martin, Škařupa Patrik
A2A0807
Prlov
Hošťálková
0:3(0:1)
40
Branky: Barčák Pavel, Čentéš Ivo, Pala Jiří; Rozhodčí: Světlík František; ŽK: 0 - Valchář Jiří
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0901
Hošťálková
Kateřinice B
1:2(1:0)
100
Branky: Čentéš Ivo - Děckuláček Aleš, Kovaříček Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: 0 - Děckuláček Aleš, Ruman Ondřej
A2A0902
Juřinka B
Prlov
6:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Šindelek Jiří 2, Šindelek Martin 2, Horák Roman 2; Rozhodčí: Grůza David; ŽK: Martínek Ondřej - Matušinec Jakub
A2A0903
Liptál
Choryně B
3:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Havel Milan, Londa Jaroslav, Londa David - Vedral Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: Daňa Milan, Mikel Milan - Staněk Martin, Mičulka Radim, Tvrdoň Luboš; ČK: 0 - Haša Lukáš
A2A0904
Leskovec
Huslenky A
3:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Hromada Pavel 2, Hromada Martin - Křupala Karel; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef
A2A0905
Police
Lačnov
1:3(1:1)
10
Branky: Mikala Jan - Majnuš Ondřej 2, Ryza Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Jiří; ŽK: Zedek Jiří - Majnuš Michal, Kudela Martin
A2A0906
Ústí
Lužná
0:2(0:1)
23
Branky: Filgas Jan, Sívek Karel; Rozhodčí: Grůza David; ŽK: Surovec Jiří, Trlica Milan - Sívek Patrik
A2A0907
Hutisko B
Podlesí B
4:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Adamec Marek 3, Baroš Ondřej - Biernát František; Rozhodčí: Lysák Václav; ŽK: 0 - Ostřanský Radek
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1001
Kateřinice B
Podlesí B
0:2(0:0)
70
Branky: David Lukáš, Blažek Martin; Rozhodčí: Volek Stanislav ml; ŽK: Žamboch Jan - 0
A2A1002
Lužná
Hutisko B
2:2(1:0)
150
Branky: Šafařík Aleš, Filgas Jan - Poruba Luděk, Pavlát Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Halašta Martin; ŽK: Hruška Robert, Matyáš Petr, Filgas Martin - Baroš Daniel, Koláček Josef, Klimek Lukáš
A2A1003
Lačnov
Ústí
1:3(1:3)
50
Branky: Bartoš Petr - Pechal Filip 2, Martíšek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Sucháček Jan - 0
A2A1004
Huslenky A
Police
3:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Zajíček Pavel, Labaj Lukáš, Zádilský Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Labaj Lukáš, Mikulenka Jakub, Koňařík Radek - Hegar Lukáš, Zedek Jan
A2A1005
Choryně B
Leskovec
1:0(1:0)
125
Branky: Vedral Jakub; Rozhodčí: Halašta Martin; ŽK: Vedral Jakub, Haša Marek, Haša Lukáš - Laža Karel, Hromada Pavel, Pala Micheáš
A2A1006
Prlov
Liptál
3:2(2:1)
54
Branky: Sochora Miroslav, Sláčík Ondřej, Fila Patrik - Kachtík Zdeněk, Mrnuštík Václav; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; Delegát: Juřica Karel; ŽK: 0 - Vaculík Jiří
A2A1007
Hošťálková
Juřinka B
4:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Pisklák Petr, Barčák Pavel, Pala Jiří, Barbořák Pavel; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Horák Roman, Valášek Martin, Kurinec Tomáš, Horák Martin, Koleček Roman; ČK: 0 - Valášek Martin
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1101
Juřinka B
Kateřinice B
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Horák Roman; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Horák Roman, Škařupa Patrik, Varga Martin - Žamboch Jan
A2A1102
Liptál
Hošťálková
0:3(0:1)
79
Branky: Pisklák Petr 2, Barbořák Pavel; Rozhodčí: Nogol Petr; ŽK: Gajdošík Tomáš, Mrnuštík Václav, Londa David, Mikel Milan - Barbořák Pavel, Valchář Jiří, Čentéš Ivo
A2A1103
Leskovec
Prlov
2:2(2:1)
100
Branky: Vlha Martin, Hromada Pavel - Fila Daniel, Františák Václav; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk; ŽK: Hromada Pavel - Štach Lubomír, Sláčík Ondřej
A2A1104
Police
Choryně B
2:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Vančura Zdeněk, Zimák Vítězslav - Hub Aleš, Vedral Jakub; Rozhodčí: Fule Vincent; ŽK: Zedek Jiří - Hub Aleš, Haša Lukáš; ČK: Zedek Jiří - Šnejdrla Aleš, Mácha Jan
A2A1105
Ústí
Huslenky A
2:1(0:0)
80
Branky: Hnátek Jiří, Pechal Filip - Lustyk Petr; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim; ŽK: Surovec Jiří, Laža Radek - Zádilský Jaromír, Koňařík Radek; ČK: 0 - Rovenský Jiří
A2A1106
Hutisko B
Lačnov
3:1(3:1)
50
Branky: Mikulenka David, Baroš Miroslav, Fiurášek Lukáš - Bartoš Petr; Rozhodčí: Grůza David; Delegát: Juřica Karel; ŽK: Baroš Miroslav, Pavlát Miroslav - Brhel Miroslav, Brhel Tomáš
A2A1107
Podlesí B
Lužná
8:2(3:0)
70
Branky: Bělocký Pavel 4, Michut Milan 2, Pernický Petr, David Lukáš - Filgas Jan, Matyáš Petr; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip; ŽK: Gajdoš Vladan - 0
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1201
Kateřinice B
Lužná
4:5(0:3)
30
Branky: Kovaříček Miroslav 2, Krampota Radek, Kotrla Václav - Filgas Jan 4, Matyáš Petr; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk; Delegát: Palacký Milan; ŽK: Smilek Jakub - Zemánek Jaroslav, Sívek Patrik
A2A1202
Lačnov
Podlesí B
3:3(2:1)
30
Branky: Rumánek Radek, Kolaja Pavel, Bartoš Petr - Bělocký Pavel 2, Holčák Roman; Rozhodčí: Grůza David; ŽK: Brhel Tomáš - Holčák Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Holčák Tomáš
A2A1203
Huslenky A
Hutisko B
2:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Zádilský Jaromír, Lustyk Petr - Vašek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Grůza David; ŽK: Zádilský Jaromír - Baroš Daniel, Klimek Lukáš, Kubáň Martin
A2A1204
Choryně B
Ústí
0:5(0:2)
40
Branky: Dittrych Roman, Martíšek Pavel, Cibulka Tomáš, Schicho Michal, Vaculík Marek; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Jiří; ŽK: Haša Marek - Laža Radek; ČK: Haša Marek - 0
A2A1205
Prlov
Police
8:1(6:1)
125
Branky: Sochora Miroslav ml. 3, Františák Václav 2, Fila Patrik 2, Holbík Antonín - Vančura Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Halašta Martin; ŽK: 0 - Škařupa Martin, Zimák Vítězslav
A2A1206
Hošťálková
Leskovec
3:1(2:0)
60
Branky: Pisklák Petr, Pala Jiří, Barbořák Pavel - Vlha Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Volek Stanislav ml; ŽK: Pala Jiří, Hendrych Aleš, Pařenica Jan - 0
A2A1207
Juřinka B
Liptál
6:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Vaněk Tomáš, Paťava Radomír, Horák Roman, Martínek Ondřej, Kopřiva Vojtěch, Kovář Jan - Londa David; Rozhodčí: Volek Stanislav ml
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1301
Liptál
Kateřinice B
3:2(2:0)
50
Branky: Londa David, Válek Aleš, Kachtík Zdeněk - Hrabica Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Grůza David; Delegát: Juřica Karel; ŽK: Válek Aleš, Kirchner Ivo - Žamboch Jan, Mikušek Jiří
A2A1302
Leskovec
Juřinka B
3:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Vlha Martin, Cedidla Radim, Hromada Pavel - Šindelek Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Šindelek Jiří, Koleček Roman, Fiala Tomáš
A2A1303
Police
Hošťálková
1:2(0:0)
40
Branky: Zimák Vítězslav - Tureček Jan, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Grůza David; ŽK: Zimák Vítězslav, Mikulenka Petr, Mikala Jan, Štěpánek Ondřej - Barbořák Pavel
A2A1304
Ústí
Prlov
3:1(3:1)
58
Branky: Pechal Filip, Adámek Tomáš, Martíšek Pavel - Františák Václav; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Laža Radek, Homola Václav - 0
A2A1305
Hutisko B
Choryně B
7:1(2:1)
100
Branky: Klimek Lukáš 3, Baroš Miroslav, Kubáň Martin, Macíček Marek, Baroš Daniel - Tvrdoň Luboš; Rozhodčí: Halašta Martin; ŽK: Kubáň Martin - Landa Karel, Hub Aleš
A2A1306
Podlesí B
Huslenky A
2:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Bělocký Pavel, Michut Milan - Lustyk Petr; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: Holčák Tomáš, Pernický Petr, Kozák Pavel - Brhlík Michal, Zajíček Pavel
A2A1307
Lužná
Lačnov
2:3(0:1)
50
Branky: Filgas Jan, Matyáš Pavel - Miklovič Rudolf 3; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: 0 - Miklovič Rudolf, Brhel Tomáš, Ryza Ondřej
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1401
Kateřinice B
Lačnov
2:2(1:1)
100
Branky: Šrom Jakub 2 - Ryza Ondřej, Naňák Pavel; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří
A2A1402
Lužná
Huslenky A
2:4(1:2)
64
Branky: Filgas Jan, Matyáš Petr - Slováček Jaroslav 2, Pisklák David, Lustyk Petr; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Filgas Martin, Sívek Karel - 0
A2A1403
Podlesí B
Choryně B
2:4(2:1)
50
Branky: Bělocký Pavel 2 - Kamas Pavel 2, Tvrdoň Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip; ŽK: Teichmann David - Štec Richard, Gerla Miroslav
A2A1404
Hutisko B
Prlov
0:0(0:0)
80
Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; ŽK: Baroš Jan, Klimek Lukáš, Adamec Marek - Sláčík Ondřej, Fila Patrik, Šťastný Pavel; ČK: Adamec Marek - 0
A2A1405
Ústí
Hošťálková
0:1(0:1)
150
Branky: Barčák David; Rozhodčí: Holub Petr; ŽK: 0 - Husička Dušan, Barčák Pavel, Čentéš Ivo
A2A1406
Police
Juřinka B
2:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Chvatík Stanislav, Novosád Michal - Kopřiva Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Dospěl Vladinír; ŽK: Mikulenka Lukáš - Kopřiva Vojtěch, Koleček Adam
A2A1407
Leskovec
Liptál
2:3(2:1)
150
Branky: Vlha Martin, Hromada Pavel - Dajčar Martin, Londa David, Mrnuštík Václav; Rozhodčí: Kovařčík Dominik; ŽK: Miček Tomáš, Staněk Jan - Kirchner Jaroslav, Smolík Jakub
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1501
Leskovec
Kateřinice B
5:0(3:0)
70
Branky: Hromada Pavel 4, Juráň Pavel; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Vlha Vlastimil - 0
A2A1502
Liptál
Police
3:2(0:0)
30
Branky: Dajčar Martin 2, Gajdošík Tomáš - Mikulenka Lukáš, Mikala Jan; Rozhodčí: Doležal Jan
A2A1503
Juřinka B
Ústí
4:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Vaněk Tomáš 2, Horák Daniel, Kopřiva Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim; ŽK: Kopřiva Vojtěch, Škařupa Patrik, Koleček Adam - 0
A2A1504
Hošťálková
Hutisko B
1:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Barčák David - Klimek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Husička Dušan, Čentéš Ivo - Klimek Lukáš, Michut Michal
A2A1505
Prlov
Podlesí B
3:1(1:0)
56
Branky: Sochora Miroslav ml., Františák Václav, Fila Patrik - Blažek Martin; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef
A2A1506
Choryně B
Lužná
0:2(0:0)
60
Branky: Gajdoš Dušan, Kurtin Adam; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: Vedral Jakub - Mišun Jiří, Sívek Patrik
A2A1507
Huslenky A
Lačnov
2:2(1:0)
70
Branky: Gargulák Jiří, Krhovják Lukáš - Naňák Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: Hrbáček Vlastimil, Labaj Lukáš - Brhel Miroslav, Rumánek Radek
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1601
Kateřinice B
Huslenky A
4:0(2:0)
100
Branky: Peredarjuk Václav 3, Děckuláček Libor; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: Smilek Jakub, Krampota Radek, Děckuláček Aleš, Mikušek Jiří - Tydlačka Pavel, Krhovják Lukáš, Zajíček Pavel
A2A1602
Lačnov
Choryně B
6:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Naňák Pavel 2, Rumánek Radek, Krajča Lukáš, Bartoš Petr, Kolínek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Holub Petr
A2A1603
Lužná
Prlov
3:4(1:4)
30
Branky: Matyáš 2, Filgas Jan - Františák Václav 3, Kovář Petr; Rozhodčí: Číž Roman; ŽK: Filgas Martin, Kulíšek Richard - Františák Václav, Sochora Miroslav st., Sláčík Petr
A2A1604
Podlesí B
Hošťálková
9:4(6:2)
30
Branky: Bělocký Pavel 4, Adámek Petr, Holčák Tomáš, Kozák Pavel, Horák Petr, Holčák Roman - Sobotka Tomáš 2, Barbořák Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Dospěl Vladinír; ŽK: 0 - Pisklák Petr
A2A1605
Hutisko B
Juřinka B
5:3(2:1)
80
Branky: Macíček Marek 2, Vašek Jakub 2, Pavlát Miroslav - Helešic Tomáš, Chocholatý Miloš, Kopřiva Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: 0 - Nohavica Karel
A2A1606
Ústí
Liptál
4:0(2:0)
80
Branky: Fojt David 2, Hnátek Jiří, Valenta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; ŽK: Surovec Jiří - Šimara Roman, Havel Milan
A2A1607
Police
Leskovec
3:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Chvatík Stanislav, Mikulenka Jan, Kubín Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: 0 - Hromada Pavel, Pala Micheáš, Miček Tomáš
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1701
Police
Kateřinice B
1:2(1:2)
50
Branky: Chvatík Stanislav - Kovalčík David, Děckuláček Aleš; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef
A2A1702
Leskovec
Ústí
5:3(1:2)
46
Branky: Miček Tomáš 2, Hromada Pavel 2, Vlha Martin - Dittrych Roman, Cibulka Tomáš, Fojt David; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Cedidla Radim - Chytil Štěpán
A2A1703
Liptál
Hutisko B
2:1(2:1)
80
Branky: Kachtík Zdeněk, Mrnuštík Václav - Pavlát Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Švanda Jiří, Poruba Vít, Poruba Tomáš, Mičola Patrik
A2A1704
Juřinka B
Podlesí B
4:2(2:1)
40
Branky: Kopřiva Vojtěch 4 - Ostřanský Radek, Horák Petr; Rozhodčí: Špička Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Teichmann David
A2A1705
Hošťálková
Lužná
3:2(0:1)
60
Branky: Pisklák Petr 2, Barčák Pavel - Filgas Jan, Matyáš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: 0 - Kulíšek Richard, Sívek Karel
A2A1706
Prlov
Lačnov
2:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Františák Václav, Fila Patrik; Rozhodčí: Číž Roman; ŽK: Františák Václav - Sucháček Jan, Naňák Pavel
A2A1707
Choryně B
Huslenky A
3:1(2:1)
70
Branky: Hadvičák Luboš 2, Kovář Aleš - Labaj Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Holub Petr; ŽK: Vedral Jakub - Křupala Karel
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1801
Kateřinice B
Choryně B
1:1(0:1)
70
Branky: Krampota Radek - Müller Jindřich; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Olšák Karel, Kovaříček Tomáš - Landa Josef, Gerla Miroslav, Štec Richard
A2A1802
Huslenky A
Prlov
1:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Zádilský Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Sláčík Ondřej, Zicha ml. Břetislav, Gabko Libor
A2A1803
Lačnov
Hošťálková
1:0(0:0)
39
Branky: Bartoš Petr; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Brhel Miroslav - Daňa Martin
A2A1804
Lužná
Juřinka B
2:2(1:2)
50
Branky: Filgas Jan 2 - Kopřiva Vojtěch, Kovář Jan; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Kulíšek Richard, Sívek Patrik - Kopřiva Vojtěch
A2A1805
Podlesí B
Liptál
3:4(2:2)
80
Branky: Bělocký Pavel 2, Ostřanský Radek - Kachtík Zdeněk 2, Dajčar Martin, Londa David; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; ŽK: Holčák Roman, David Lukáš - Šimara Roman
A2A1806
Hutisko B
Leskovec
5:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Klimek Lukáš 2, Macíček Marek, Fiurášek Václav, Vašek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim; ŽK: 0 - Vlha Vlastimil
A2A1807
Ústí
Police
2:1(1:1)
60
Branky: Pechal Filip, Fojt David - Chvatík Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Dospěl Vladinír; ŽK: Adámek Tomáš - Mikulenka Jan
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1901
Ústí
Kateřinice B
0:2(0:2)
80
Branky: Krampota Radek, Hořelka Martin; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim; ŽK: Dittrych Roman, Surovec Jiří - Kovaříček Tomáš, Hrabica Petr
A2A1902
Police
Hutisko B
3:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Sofka Tomáš, Kubín Stanislav, Mikala Jan; Rozhodčí: Dospěl Vladinír; ŽK: Zedek Jiří, Mašlaň Pavel, Škařupa Martin - Kubáň Martin, Šulák Bohuslav
A2A1903
Leskovec
Podlesí B
1:0(1:0)
65
Branky: Hromada Pavel; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Laža Karel, Maček Tomáš - Holčák Roman, Pernický Petr
A2A1904
Liptál
Lužná
3:5(2:3)
50
Branky: Londa David, Urban Ondřej, Mrnuštík Václav - Filgas Jan 3, Gajdoš Dušan, Sívek Patrik; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Mrnuštík Václav - 0
A2A1905
Juřinka B
Lačnov
2:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Kopřiva Vojtěch 2; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Horák Daniel - Rumánek Radek
A2A1906
Hošťálková
Huslenky A
0:2(0:0)
80
Branky: Pisklák David, Labaj Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Čentéš Ivo - 0
A2A1907
Prlov
Choryně B
5:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Františák Václav 2, Sochora Miroslav ml., Zicha Břetislav ml., Zvonek Radim; Rozhodčí: Číž Roman; ŽK: Mikuš Petr - Landa Josef, Kovář Radim, Šnejdrla Petr
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2001
Kateřinice B
Prlov
2:1(1:0)
70
Branky: Olšák Martin, Kovaříček Miroslav - Františák Václav; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; ŽK: Mikušek Jiří - Šťastný Pavel
A2A2002
Choryně B
Hošťálková
1:1(1:0)
80
Branky: Hadvičák Luboš - Dančák Pavel; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: 0 - Kajš Radim, Husička Dušan
A2A2003
Huslenky A
Juřinka B
2:1(2:0)
100
Branky: Pisklák David, Slováček Jaroslav - Kopřiva Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Zádilský Jaromír, Václavík Ondra, Krhovják Lukáš - Horák Roman, Koleček Adam
A2A2004
Lačnov
Liptál
3:2(2:1)
56
Branky: Naňák Pavel 2, Bartoš Petr - Daňa Milan, Londa Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: 0 - Londa Jaroslav
A2A2005
Lužná
Leskovec
6:0(2:0)
100
Branky: Filgas Jan 2, Sívek Patrik 2, Mišun David, Matyáš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: Sívek Karel, Kurtin Adam - Maček Tomáš, Miček Tomáš
A2A2006
Podlesí B
Police
3:2(2:1)
30
Branky: Ostřanský Radek, Holčák Roman, Blažek Martin - Vančura Zdeněk, Herman Radek; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Nosálek Matěj, Švec Jan - Vančura Zdeněk, Hruška Patrik, Zedek Jiří
A2A2007
Hutisko B
Ústí
3:0(2:0)
70
Branky: Mikulenka Jakub, Baroš Miroslav, Adamec Marek; Rozhodčí: Dospěl Vladinír; ŽK: 0 - Schicho Michal
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2101
Hutisko B
Kateřinice B
4:0(2:0)
80
Branky: Mikulenka Jakub 3, Vašek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: Mikulenka Jakub, Baroš Jan - Kovalčík David
A2A2102
Ústí
Podlesí B
0:3(0:1)
50
Branky: Zavadil Martin, Holčák Tomáš, Holčák Roman; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Pernický Miroslav
A2A2103
Police
Lužná
2:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Zedek Jiří, Chvatík Stanislav - Filgas Martin; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Zedek Jiří, Mašlaň Pavel - Sívek Karel
A2A2104
Leskovec
Lačnov
2:2(2:2)
50
Branky: Vlha Vlastimil, Vlha Martin - Miklovič Rudolf, Naňák Pavel; Rozhodčí: Číž Roman; ŽK: Pala Micheáš - Brhel Miroslav, Brhel Tomáš, Kolaja Pavel
A2A2105
Liptál
Huslenky A
0:2(0:2)
80
Branky: Zajíček Pavel, Labaj Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; ŽK: Daňa Milan, Sommer Vladimír - Krhovják Lukáš, Pisklák David, Gargulák Jiří
A2A2106
Juřinka B
Choryně B
2:0(2:0)
100
Branky: Kopřiva Vojtěch 2; Rozhodčí: Skalický Libor; ŽK: Holáň Petr - Šnejdrla Aleš, Svoboda Pavel, Kamas Pavel
A2A2107
Hošťálková
Prlov
3:1(1:0)
100
Branky: Kajš Radim 2, Pisklák Petr - Fila Patrik; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip; ŽK: Husička Dušan, Hendrych Aleš - Františák Václav, Šťastný Pavel
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2201
Kateřinice B
Hošťálková
6:2(3:2)
200
Branky: Hrabica Petr 2, Hořelka Martin, Děckuláček Aleš, Děckuláček Libor, Kovaříček Miroslav - Čentéš Ivo, Pařenica Jan; Rozhodčí: Holub Petr; ŽK: Děckuláček Libor, Hrabica Petr - Husička Dušan
A2A2202
Prlov
Juřinka B
2:2(1:1)
72
Branky: Františák Václav 2 - Kopřiva Vojtěch 2; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Šťastný Pavel, Zicha Břetislav ml. - 0
A2A2203
Choryně B
Liptál
4:1(1:0)
100
Branky: Hadvičák Luboš 2, Mičulka Radim, Kamas Pavel - Kachtík Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Dospěl Vladinír; ŽK: 0 - Kachtík Zdeněk, Borák Filip; ČK: 0 - Borák Filip
A2A2204
Huslenky A
Leskovec
3:2(2:0)
80
Branky: Slováček Jaroslav 2, Labaj Lukáš - Laža Karel, Hromada Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Krhovják Lukáš - Maček Tomáš, Pala Micheáš, Miček Tomáš
A2A2205
Lačnov
Police
6:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Naňák Pavel 2, Sucháček Pavel, Kolaja Pavel, Hrabina Martin, Ryza Ondřej - Mikulenka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
A2A2206
Lužná
Ústí
4:2(3:0)
50
Branky: Gajdoš Dušan 2, Filgas Jan, Filgas Martin - Chytil Štěpán 2; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Adámek Tomáš
A2A2207
Podlesí B
Hutisko B
2:3(2:1)
100
Branky: Michut Milan, vlastní - Klimek Lukáš, Baroš Miroslav, Vašek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Michut Milan, Ostřanský Radek, Pernický Petr, Adámek Petr, Kozák Pavel - 0; ČK: Pernický Petr - 0
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2301
Podlesí B
Kateřinice B
2:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Bělocký Pavel, Blažek Martin - Krampota Radek, Děckuláček Aleš; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Holčák Roman - 0
A2A2302
Hutisko B
Lužná
4:1(2:0)
100
Branky: Skopal Robert 2, Baroš Miroslav, Macíček Marek - Mišun David; Rozhodčí: Holub Petr; ŽK: Kubáň Martin - Mišun David, Sívek Patrik
A2A2303
Ústí
Lačnov
2:4(1:2)
68
Branky: Dittrych Roman, Pechal Filip - Bartoš Petr 2, Rumánek Radek, Kolaja Pavel; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: Surovec Jiří - Miklovič Václav, Sucháček Jan
A2A2304
Police
Huslenky A
1:4(0:3)
50
Branky: Chvatík Stanislav - Labaj Lukáš 2, Pisklák David, Zádilský Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Holub Petr; ŽK: Zedek Jiří - Labaj Lukáš
A2A2305
Leskovec
Choryně B
4:2(2:2)
50
Branky: Vlha Martin 2, Laža Karel, Miček Tomáš - Kopřiva Jan, Tvrdoň Luboš; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: Hromada Pavel - 0
A2A2306
Liptál
Prlov
0:0(0:0)
25
Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk; ŽK: Šimara Roman, Válek Aleš - Sláčík Ondřej
A2A2307
Juřinka B
Hošťálková
8:0(3:0)
20
Branky: Varga Martin 3, Kopřiva Vojtěch 3, Nohavica Karel, Paťava Radomír; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim; ŽK: Horák Daniel - Kubíček Filip, Kubíček Milan, Pařenica Jan, Čentéš Ivo, Valchář Vladislav; ČK: 0 - Pařenica Jan
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2401
Kateřinice B
Juřinka B
1:2(0:2)
70
Branky: Děckuláček Libor - Kopřiva Vojtěch 2; Rozhodčí: Kovařčík Dominik
A2A2402
Hošťálková
Liptál
1:3(1:1)
60
Branky: Kajš Radim - Kachtík Zdeněk 2, Londa David; Rozhodčí: Dospěl Vladinír; ŽK: Kajš Radim, Husička Dušan - Martišek David
A2A2403
Prlov
Leskovec
3:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Sochora Miroslav ml. 2, Černý Martin - Smrčiak Michal, Hromada Pavel; Rozhodčí: Číž Roman; ŽK: 0 - Juráň Pavel, Laža Karel
A2A2404
Choryně B
Police
6:3(3:0)
100
Branky: Tvrdoň Luboš 2, Hadvičák Luboš, Kovář Aleš, Žlebek Petr, Landa Karel - Vančura Zdeněk, Škařupa Martin, Sofka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; ŽK: Staněk Martin - Škařupa Martin, Mikala Jan
A2A2405
Huslenky A
Ústí
4:1(2:1)
100
Branky: Pisklák David, Labaj Lukáš, Koňařík Radek, Slováček Jaroslav - Cibulka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Holub Petr; ŽK: Tydlačka Pavel, Václavík Ondra - Bambuch Roman, Surovec Jiří, Laža Radek, Polách Pavel
A2A2406
Lačnov
Hutisko B
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Buček Karel; Rozhodčí: Doležal Jan; ŽK: 0 - Adamec Marek
A2A2407
Lužná
Podlesí B
8:2(4:1)
20
Branky: Filgas Jan 3, Matyáš Pavel 3, Gajdoš Dušan, Matyáš Petr - Bělocký Pavel, Skalík Daniel
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2501
Lužná
Kateřinice B
5:2(3:1)
80
Branky: Sívek Karel 2, Filgas Jan, Filgas Martin, Matyáš Petr - Děckuláček Libor, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Holub Petr; ŽK: Mišun David - Smilek Jakub, Ruman Ondřej
A2A2502
Podlesí B
Lačnov
5:2(3:1)
60
Branky: Bělocký Pavel 3, Blažek Martin, vlastní - Naňák Pavel, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim; ŽK: 0 - Naňák Pavel, Sucháček Jan, Hrabina Martin, Brhel Tomáš, Ryza Ondřej, Rumánek Radek, Miklovič Rudolf
A2A2503
Hutisko B
Huslenky A
4:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Adamec Marek 2, Klimek Lukáš, Baroš Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip; ŽK: Baroš Miroslav - 0
A2A2504
Ústí
Choryně B
3:0(2:0)
80
Branky: Pechal Filip, Surovec Jiří, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Dospěl Vladinír; ŽK: Telíšek Jiří, Laža Radek, Hnátek Jiří - 0
A2A2505
Police
Prlov
0:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Františák Václav, Černý Martin; Rozhodčí: Kocanda Jan; ŽK: Zedek Jiří, Kubín Stanislav, Hruška Patrik, Mikala Jan, Vančura Zdeněk - Zicha ml. Břetislav, Sochora Miroslav st., Šťastný Pavel; ČK: Kubín Stanislav, Hruška Patrik - 0
A2A2506
Leskovec
Hošťálková
1:4(0:0)
50
Branky: Juráň Pavel - Loučka Antonín, Kajš Radim, Pařenica Jan, Husička Dušan; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: Hanák Jakub - Husička Dušan, Sobotka Tomáš, Pisklák Petr; ČK: 0 - Sobotka Tomáš
A2A2507
Liptál
Juřinka B
7:1(3:0)
80
Branky: Londa David 3, Kachtík Zdeněk 3, Válek Aleš - Kopřiva Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří; ŽK: Kachtík Zdeněk, Válek Aleš - Horák Martin, Škařupa Patrik, Horák Daniel
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2601
Kateřinice B
Liptál
0:3(0:1)
80
Branky: Olšák Karel - Londa Jaroslav, Kachtík Zdeněk, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Krampota Radek, Smilek Jakub - 0
A2A2602
Juřinka B
Leskovec
2:1(0:1)
80
Branky: Varga Martin, Kopřiva Vojtěch - Juráň Pavel; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim; ŽK: Valášek Martin - Gerlík Zdeněk
A2A2603
Hošťálková
Police
3:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Barčák David 3 - Chvatík Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav; ŽK: Husička Dušan, Hendrych Aleš, Barbořák Pavel - Zedek Jiří
A2A2604
Prlov
Ústí
4:2(3:1)
56
Branky: Františák Václav 3, Fila Patrik - Adámek Tomáš, Fojt David; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: 0 - Polách Pavel, Cibulka Tomáš
A2A2605
Choryně B
Hutisko B
2:3(1:3)
80
Branky: Hadvičák Luboš 2 - Mikulenka David 2, Klimek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef
A2A2606
Huslenky A
Podlesí B
2:1(1:1)
100
Branky: Slováček Jaroslav 2 - Bělocký Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kovařčík Dominik; ŽK: Václavík Ondra, Hrbáček Vlastimil - Biernát František, David Lukáš
A2A2607
Lačnov
Lužná
1:4(0:3)
72
Branky: Hrabina Martin - Filgas Martin 2, Matyáš Petr, Sívek Patrik; Rozhodčí: Škrobák Lukáš; ŽK: Krajča Lukáš - Sívek Marek