Branky: Dušek Petr, Jančina Jan - Mrlina Daniel 3, Liďák Marek, Hlinšťák Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav
F1A0102
Huslenky
Střelná
13:0(6:0)
Branky: Šimara Adam 4, Januš Daniel 3, Kocurek Marek 3, Jašková Adéla 2, Sucháček Martin; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír
F1A0104
Ústí
Leskovec
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Zmeškal Přemysl, Karlík Šimon; Rozhodčí: Světlík František
F1A0105
Hošťálková
Valašská Senice
16:2(9:1)
Branky: Gálik Jakub 4, Uličník Dominik 3, Motyka Ondřej 3, Horsák Radomír 3, Machálek Filip 2, Mika Filip - Šerá Nela, Dorňák Petr; Rozhodčí: Nuc Jiří
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0201
Kateřinice
Valašská Senice
17:0(9:0)
Branky: Mikšík Libor 4, Mrlina Daniel 3, Hlinšťák Štěpán 2, Bětík Marek 2, Marek Jakub 2, Vrba Miroslav 2, Urbánek Jakub, Studený Daniel; Rozhodčí: Grůza David
F1A0202
Leskovec
Hošťálková
0:3(0:3)
Branky: Uličník Dominik, Machálek Filip, Horsák Radomír; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk
F1A0204
Střelná
Hovězí
1:4(0:1)
Branky: Faltýnek Lukáš - Vichtora Filip 2, Pokorný Tomáš, Ševčík Matěj; Rozhodčí: X
F1A0205
Lhota u Vs.
Huslenky
4:2(0:1)
Branky: Dušek Petr 2, Jančina Jan 2 - Januš Daniel, Sucháček Martin; Rozhodčí: Světlík František
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0301
Huslenky
Kateřinice
0:5(0:2)
Branky: Fojtík Lukáš 2, Hlinšťák Štěpán, Bětík Marek, Veselý David; Rozhodčí: X
F1A0302
Hovězí
Lhota u Vs.
0:7(0:3)
Branky: Dušek Petr 3, Bartozel Adam 3, Jančina Jan
Branky: Trochta Štěpán, Michálek Adam; Rozhodčí: X
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0401
Kateřinice
Leskovec
7:0(2:0)
Branky: Mrlina Daniel 2, Veselý David 2, Bětík Marek, Mikšík Libor, Vrba Jan; Rozhodčí: X
F1A0403
Střelná
Hošťálková
1:17(0:7)
Branky: Brlica Jaroslav - Gálik Jakub 5, Uličník Dominik 2, Motyka Ondřej 2, Horsák Radomír 2, Mika Filip 2, Sušeň Jakub 2, Machálek Filip, Buriánek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav
F1A0404
Lhota u Vs.
Ústí
6:0(1:0)
Branky: Jančina Jan 2, Zgarba Adam, Bělíčková Eliška, Dušek Petr, Sommer Jakub; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
F1A0405
Huslenky
Hovězí
14:0(5:0)
Branky: Jašková Adéla 3, Januš Daniel 3, Šimara Adam 3, Sucháček Martin 3, Kocurek Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Kovařčík Dominik
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0501
Hovězí
Kateřinice
1:13(0:4)
Branky: Pokorný Tomáš - Marek Jakub 3, Mrlina Daniel 2, Liďák Marek 2, Hlinšťák Štěpán 2, Mikšík Libor 2, Bětík Marek, Veselý David; Rozhodčí: Nohavica Radek
F1A0502
Ústí
Huslenky
4:5(0:1)
Branky: Běťák Marek 4 - Šimara Adam 3, Januš Daniel 2; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav
F1A0503
Hošťálková
Lhota u Vs.
2:1(2:0)
Branky: Uličník Dominik, Mika Filip - Jančina Jan; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Vítek Radek - 0
F1A0504
Valašská Senice
Střelná
7:0(0:0)
Branky: Trochta Štěpán 4, Dorňák Petr, Novosad Viktor, Michálek Adam; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0602
Střelná
Leskovec
3:4(1:1)
Branky: Matej Erik 2, Faltýnek Lukáš - Zeťák Marek 2, Juráň Ondřej, Tkadlec Radek; Rozhodčí: X
F1A0603
Lhota u Vs.
Valašská Senice
6:1(3:0)
Branky: Dušek Petr 4, Bartozel Adam, Navrátil Marek - Michálek Adam; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
F1A0604
Huslenky
Hošťálková
5:2(3:0)
Branky: Kocurek Marek 2, Januš Daniel, Šimara Adam, Schön Jakub - Gálik Jakub, Horsák Radomír
F1A0605
Hovězí
Ústí
5:7(2:3)
Branky: Lucbalier Tomáš 2, Fojtů Štěpán 2, Březáček Michal - Čada Ondřej 3, Karlík Šimon 2, Běťák Marek, Vaculík Jan; Rozhodčí: X
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0701
Ústí
Kateřinice
1:14(0:8)
Branky: Karlík Šimon - Mrlina Daniel 3, Marek Jakub 3, Hlinšťák Štěpán 2, Bětík Marek 2, Hrabica Jakub 2, Liďák Marek, Mikšík Libor; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
F1A0702
Hošťálková
Hovězí
9:2(3:1)
Branky: Říha Petr 3, Gálik Jakub 2, Horsák Radomír 2, Motyka Ondřej, Teplý Tomáš - Lucbalier Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Pikal Filip
F1A0703
Valašská Senice
Huslenky
0:15(0:8)
Branky: Sucháček Martin 5, Januš Daniel 3, Šimara Adam 2, Kocurek Michal 2, Jašková Adéla, Kocurek Marek, Chrástecký Radomír; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef
F1A0704
Leskovec
Lhota u Vs.
1:5(0:2)
Branky: Zeťák Marek - Dušek Petr 3, Urban Milan, Sommer Jakub; Rozhodčí: Grůza David
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0801
Kateřinice
Střelná
18:0(8:0)
Branky: Mrlina Daniel 5, Hlinšťák Štěpán 5, Marek Jakub 3, Liďák Marek 2, Hrabica Jakub 2, Bětík Marek
F1A0803
Huslenky
Leskovec
13:0(4:0)
Branky: Šimara Adam 5, Jašková Adéla 2, Kocurek Marek 2, Sucháček Martin 2, Hrbáček Pavel, Januš Daniel; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw
F1A0804
Hovězí
Valašská Senice
4:0(2:0)
Branky: Fojtů Štěpán 2, Březáček Michal, Koňařík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Grůza David
F1A0805
Ústí
Hošťálková
2:9(2:3)
Branky: Čada Ondřej 2 - Gálik Jakub 2, Motyka Ondřej 2, Horsák Radomír 2, Uličník Dominik, Mika Filip, Orság Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Nohavica Radek
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0901
Hošťálková
Kateřinice
3:5(0:1)
Branky: Gálik Jakub, Uličník Dominik, Mika Filip - Mrlina Daniel 2, Hlinšťák Štěpán, Veselý David, Mikšík Libor; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef
F1A0902
Valašská Senice
Ústí
4:6(1:1)
Branky: Bistrý Jiří 2, Dorňák Petr, Pechálová Johana - Karlík Šimon 3, Běťák Marek 2, Zmeškal Přemysl; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef
F1A0903
Leskovec
Hovězí
0:5(0:4)
Branky: Vichtora Filip 2, Koňařík Tomáš 2, Fojtů Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef
F1A0905
Střelná
Lhota u Vs.
1:6(0:3)
Branky: Filák Josef - Urban Milan 2, Dušek Petr, Navrátil Marek, Jančina Jan, Sommer Jakub; Rozhodčí: Hyžák Zdeněk
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1001
Kateřinice
Lhota u Vs.
8:0(8:0)
Branky: Fojtík Lukáš 3, Hlinšťák Štěpán 3, Mrlina Daniel, Mikšík Libor; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír
F1A1002
Střelná
Huslenky
0:10(0:3)
Branky: Januš Daniel 5, Šimara Adam 3, Kocurek Marek, Holčák František; Rozhodčí: Seidl Miroslav
F1A1004
Leskovec
Ústí
1:6(0:4)
Branky: Mucha Dominik - Karlík Šimon 3, Fiala David 2, Kučera Kristian; Rozhodčí: Kovařčík Dominik
F1A1005
Valašská Senice
Hošťálková
0:8(0:3)
Branky: Machálek Filip 4, Uličník Dominik, Motyka Ondřej, Horsák Radomír, Valčík Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1101
Valašská Senice
Kateřinice
6:9(2:5)
Branky: Trochta Štěpán 3, Chromík Ondřej 2, Změlík Ondřej - Fojtík Lukáš 4, Mrlina Daniel 2, Hlinšťák Štěpán, Šlerka Patrik, Bětík Marek