|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
E2A - Okresní soutěž sk. A
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Mysločovice | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 143: 13 | 66 | ( 33) |
|
2. | Pohořelice | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 68: 38 | 42 | ( 9) |
|
3. | Tečovice | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 68: 35 | 41 | ( 8) |
|
4. | Tlumačov | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 74: 32 | 39 | ( 6) |
|
5. | Provodov | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 56: 53 | 37 | ( 4) |
|
6. | Louky | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 63: 60 | 36 | ( 3) |
|
7. | Halenkovice | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 64: 51 | 33 | ( 0) |
|
8. | Jaroslavice | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 60: 51 | 27 | ( -6) |
|
9. | Kostelec | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 58: 55 | 25 | ( -8) |
|
10. | Žeranovice | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 68: 50 | 23 | (-10) |
|
11. | Lhota u Mal. | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 30: 87 | 12 | (-21) |
|
12. | Spytihněv | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3:230 | 1 | (-32) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Mysločovice | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 64: 8 | 33 |
|
2. | Provodov | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 40: 16 | 30 |
|
3. | Louky | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 41: 22 | 24 |
|
4. | Tečovice | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33: 15 | 22 |
|
5. | Tlumačov | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 39: 17 | 20 |
|
6. | Pohořelice | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32: 17 | 20 |
|
7. | Jaroslavice | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 38: 25 | 20 |
|
8. | Halenkovice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26: 23 | 17 |
|
9. | Kostelec | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 36: 27 | 16 |
|
10. | Žeranovice | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 40: 25 | 13 |
|
11. | Lhota u Mal. | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 23: 46 | 8 |
|
12. | Spytihněv | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2:100 | 1 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Mysločovice | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 79: 5 | 33 |
|
2. | Pohořelice | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 36: 21 | 22 |
|
3. | Tlumačov | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 35: 15 | 19 |
|
4. | Tečovice | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 35: 20 | 19 |
|
5. | Halenkovice | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 38: 28 | 16 |
|
6. | Louky | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 22: 38 | 12 |
|
7. | Žeranovice | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 28: 25 | 10 |
|
8. | Kostelec | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 22: 28 | 9 |
|
9. | Jaroslavice | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 22: 26 | 7 |
|
10. | Provodov | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16: 37 | 7 |
|
11. | Lhota u Mal. | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7: 41 | 4 |
|
12. | Spytihněv | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1:130 | 0 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
|
1. | Provodov | --- | 5:2 | 7:0 | 1:0 | 5:3 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 0:6 | 1:0 |
|
2. | Louky | 2:1 | --- | 2:0 | 5:2 | 3:6 | 7:1 | 10:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 2:4 |
|
3. | Kostelec | 6:1 | 1:3 | --- | 3:0 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 13:0 | 4:4 | 7:0 | 1:0 | 0:8 | 0:4 |
|
4. | Žeranovice | 2:2 | 5:0 | 1:3 | --- | 0:4 | 0:3 | 21:0 | 0:2 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 1:8 | 0:2 |
|
5. | Halenkovice | 3:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | --- | 0:1 | 10:0 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:10 | 1:4 |
|
6. | Pohořelice | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 4:1 | 3:0 | --- | 12:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 3:2 |
|
7. | Spytihněv | 1:2 | 0:7 | 0:10 | 0:10 | 0:11 | 0:13 | --- | 0:11 | 1:1 | 0:12 | 0:14 | 0:9 |
|
8. | Tečovice | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 12:0 | --- | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:7 | 2:1 |
|
9. | Lhota u Mal. | 3:3 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 1:6 | 3:3 | 0:5 | 9:1 | 0:3 | --- | 0:3 | 1:10 | 1:5 |
|
10. | Jaroslavice | 2:2 | 10:0 | 3:2 | 1:7 | 3:1 | 1:5 | 8:0 | 3:2 | 5:0 | --- | 1:5 | 1:1 |
|
11. | Mysločovice | 6:1 | 8:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 7:0 | 15:0 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 4:1 | --- | 4:3 |
|
12. | Tlumačov | 6:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 14:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:3 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Mysločovice | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 65: 6 | 33 |
|
2. | Pohořelice | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 36: 16 | 25 |
|
3. | Provodov | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26: 25 | 23 |
|
4. | Tlumačov | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 38: 15 | 21 |
|
5. | Halenkovice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 34: 23 | 17 |
|
6. | Tečovice | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 31: 26 | 14 |
|
7. | Kostelec | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27: 21 | 13 |
|
8. | Žeranovice | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 42: 25 | 12 |
|
9. | Jaroslavice | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 34: 29 | 12 |
|
10. | Lhota u Mal. | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23: 32 | 11 |
|
11. | Louky | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 24: 37 | 11 |
|
12. | Spytihněv | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2:127 | 0 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Mysločovice | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 78: 7 | 33 |
|
2. | Tečovice | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 37: 9 | 27 |
|
3. | Louky | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 39: 23 | 25 |
|
4. | Tlumačov | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 36: 17 | 18 |
|
5. | Pohořelice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 32: 22 | 17 |
|
6. | Halenkovice | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 30: 28 | 16 |
|
7. | Jaroslavice | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26: 22 | 15 |
|
8. | Provodov | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 30: 28 | 14 |
|
9. | Kostelec | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 31: 34 | 12 |
|
10. | Žeranovice | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 26: 25 | 11 |
|
11. | Lhota u Mal. | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7: 55 | 1 |
|
12. | Spytihněv | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1:103 | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0101 | Provodov | Tlumačov | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Mlček Daniel |
|
|
E2A0102 | Louky | Mysločovice | 0:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Vald Jakub, Dřímal Milan, Dorazin David; ŽK: 0 - Michalík Jiří |
|
|
E2A0103 | Kostelec | Jaroslavice | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Zapletal Jakub |
|
|
E2A0104 | Žeranovice | Lhota u Mal. | 6:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Vaňhara Miroslav 3, Polášek Jaroslav, Shejbal Lukáš, Kulda Jiří; ŽK: Páleníček David, Jordán Ondřej - 0 |
|
|
E2A0105 | Halenkovice | Tečovice | 1:4 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Stuchlík Milan - Zlámal Lukáš 2, Závoda Rostislav, Kristek Petr; ŽK: Krátký Lukáš - 0 |
|
|
E2A0106 | Pohořelice | Spytihněv | 12:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Piňos Patrik 4, Vaňourek Jan 3, Hořák Pavel, Blahoš Tomáš, Vyoral Marek, Navrátil Radek, Silný Jakub |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0201 | Tlumačov | Spytihněv | 14:0 (8:0) | | |
Branky: Mouka Jiří 5, Škrabal Radim 3, Hrdina David 2, Šimoník Radek 2, Pšenka Ondřej, Nejezchleba Vladimír |
|
|
E2A0202 | Tečovice | Pohořelice | 1:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Kristek Roman - Hořák Pavel, Vyoral Marek; ŽK: 0 - Hejda Patrik, Láník Tomáš |
|
|
E2A0203 | Lhota u Mal. | Halenkovice | 3:3 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Bartoň David 2, Bartoň Petr - Stuchlík Milan 2, Přílučík Radek; ŽK: 0 - Kedra Patrik; ČK: Růžička Michal - 0 |
|
|
E2A0204 | Jaroslavice | Žeranovice | 1:7 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Mucha Zbyněk - Páleníček David 2, Jurík David 2, Košina Tomáš 2, Menšík Jiří |
|
|
E2A0205 | Mysločovice | Kostelec | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Machálek Tomáš, Dorazin David |
|
|
E2A0206 | Provodov | Louky | 5:2 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Slovák Jan 2, Minařík Tomáš, Černý Ondřej, Mlček Daniel - Káňa Jan 2 |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0301 | Louky | Tlumačov | 2:4 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Káňa Jan, Dalajka Patrik - Škrabal Radim 2, Dědková Martina, vlastní; ŽK: Káňa Jan - Pšenka Ondřej |
|
|
E2A0302 | Kostelec | Provodov | 6:1 (3:1) | | |
Branky: Macek Patrik 4, Trenčan Tomáš, vlastní - Sedláček Pavel |
|
|
E2A0303 | Žeranovice | Mysločovice | 1:8 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Jurík David - Lahola Jan 3, Dorazin David 2, Lahola Oldřich, Machálek Tomáš, Dřímal Milan |
|
|
E2A0304 | Halenkovice | Jaroslavice | 3:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Stuchlík Milan 2, Trvaj Zdeněk |
|
|
E2A0305 | Pohořelice | Lhota u Mal. | 3:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Hořák Pavel, Blahoš Tomáš, Piňos Patrik - Bartoň David |
|
|
E2A0306 | Spytihněv | Tečovice | 0:11 (0:7) | | |
Branky: Kristek Petr 4, Závoda Rostislav 3, Kristek Roman 2, Šesták Radim, Zlámal Lukáš |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0401 | Tlumačov | Tečovice | 2:3 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Škrabal Radim, Nejezchleba Vladimír - Závoda Rostislav 2, Mendlík Miroslav |
|
|
E2A0402 | Lhota u Mal. | Spytihněv | 9:1 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Bartoň David 4, Bartoň Petr 2, Šiška David, Svozil Tomáš, vlastní - Rizovski Ivan |
|
|
E2A0403 | Jaroslavice | Pohořelice | 1:5 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Stuchlík Martin - Navrátil Radek 2, Vaňourek Jan, Hořák Pavel, Piňos Patrik |
|
|
E2A0404 | Mysločovice | Halenkovice | 5:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Lahola Oldřich 3, Dřímal Milan, Skopalík Daniel |
|
|
E2A0405 | Provodov | Žeranovice | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Gregor Stanislav; ŽK: 0 - Kadlčák Radek |
|
|
E2A0406 | Louky | Kostelec | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Káňa Jan, Holík Petr |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0501 | Kostelec | Tlumačov | 0:4 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Škrabal Radim 2, Mouka Jiří, Nejezchleba Vladimír |
|
|
E2A0502 | Žeranovice | Louky | 5:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Košina Tomáš 3, Kulda Jiří 2; ŽK: Urbanec Patrik - Mahdal Martin |
|
|
E2A0503 | Halenkovice | Provodov | 3:3 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Stuchlík Milan 2, Krátký Lukáš - Mlček Daniel 2, Sedláček Pavel |
|
|
E2A0504 | Pohořelice | Mysločovice | 0:5 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Lahola Oldřich 3, Lahola Jan, Skopalík Daniel |
|
|
E2A0505 | Spytihněv | Jaroslavice | 0:12 (0:4) | | |
Branky: Dvorný Radim 5, Kunovský Lukáš 3, Turčín Jiří, Naňák Michal, Juřík Jan, Berka Kryštof |
|
|
E2A0506 | Tečovice | Lhota u Mal. | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Bartoň David; ŽK: Řiháček Tomáš - 0 |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0601 | Tlumačov | Lhota u Mal. | 3:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Škrabal Radim 3 |
|
|
E2A0602 | Jaroslavice | Tečovice | 3:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Dvorný Radim 2, Kunovský Lukáš - Závoda Rostislav, Zlámal Lukáš |
|
|
E2A0603 | Mysločovice | Spytihněv | 15:0 (8:0) | | |
Branky: Dorazin David 5, Lahola Oldřich 2, Machálek Tomáš 2, Dřímal Milan 2, Vaďura Vojtěch, Malošík Lukáš, Dorazin Michal, Malošík Martin |
|
|
E2A0604 | Provodov | Pohořelice | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Černý Ondřej, Pleca Radek - Hořák Pavel |
|
|
E2A0605 | Louky | Halenkovice | 3:6 (1:5) | | |
Branky: Mahdal Martin, Hrazdíra David, Dalajka Patrik - Stuchlík Milan 5, Přílučík Radek |
|
|
E2A0606 | Kostelec | Žeranovice | 3:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Karal Petr, Veselka David, Trenčan Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Adamík Adam |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0701 | Žeranovice | Tlumačov | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Škrabal Radim, Hlaváč Martin |
|
|
E2A0702 | Halenkovice | Kostelec | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Stuchlík Milan 2 |
|
|
E2A0703 | Pohořelice | Louky | 2:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Láník Tomáš, Vyoral Marek - Hrazdíra David 2; ŽK: Láník Tomáš - 0 |
|
|
E2A0704 | Spytihněv | Provodov | 1:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Krejčík Radek - Černý Ondřej 2; ŽK: Rozsypálek Marek, Starostka Dominik - 0 |
|
|
E2A0705 | Tečovice | Mysločovice | 1:7 (1:4) | | |
Branky: Zlámal Lukáš - Lahola Oldřich 2, Machálek Tomáš 2, Dřímal Milan 2, Dorazin David |
|
|
E2A0706 | Lhota u Mal. | Jaroslavice | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Turčín Jiří, Ševčík Robin, Dvorný Radim |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0801 | Tlumačov | Jaroslavice | 3:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Nejezchleba Vladimír 2, Dědková Martina - Berka Kryštof, Dvorný Radim; ŽK: Pavelka Radek - Juřík Jan |
|
|
E2A0802 | Mysločovice | Lhota u Mal. | 6:2 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Lahola Oldřich 2, Dřímal Milan 2, Dorazin David 2 - Bartoň David 2; ŽK: 0 - Kadlec Lukáš |
|
|
E2A0803 | Provodov | Tečovice | 4:2 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Mališka Petr 4 - Zlámal Lukáš, Kristek Petr |
|
|
E2A0804 | Louky | Spytihněv | 10:0 (7:0) | | |
Branky: Studený Petr 2, Čala Antonín 2, Dalajka Patrik 2, Valerián René, Hráčková Eliška, Hlaváč Michal, Podrazil Martin |
|
|
E2A0805 | Kostelec | Pohořelice | 1:3 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Karal Tomáš - Piňos Patrik 2, Navrátil Radek |
|
|
E2A0806 | Žeranovice | Halenkovice | 0:4 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Stuchlík Milan 4; ŽK: Shejbal Lukáš - Stuchlík Milan |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A0901 | Halenkovice | Tlumačov | 1:4 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Stuchlík Milan - Pšenka Ondřej 2, Škrabal Radim, Zálešák Radek |
|
|
E2A0902 | Pohořelice | Žeranovice | 4:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Piňos Patrik 2, Láník Tomáš, Hořák Pavel - Urbanec Patrik; ŽK: Horák Jakub, Blahoš Tomáš - 0 |
|
|
E2A0903 | Spytihněv | Kostelec | 0:10 (0:5) | | |
Branky: Karal Petr 4, Navrátil Jakub 4, Veselka David, vlastní |
|
|
E2A0904 | Tečovice | Louky | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Závoda Rostislav - Káňa Jan |
|
|
E2A0905 | Lhota u Mal. | Provodov | 3:3 (2:2) | | |
Branky: Vašek Vojtěch 2, Bartoň Petr - Mlček Daniel 2, Minařík Tomáš |
|
|
E2A0906 | Jaroslavice | Mysločovice | 1:5 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Dvorný Radim - Lahola Oldřich 2, Vaďura Vojtěch, Machálek Tomáš, Dřímal Milan |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1001 | Tlumačov | Mysločovice | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Lahola Oldřich 2, Drahotuský Patrik |
|
|
E2A1002 | Provodov | Jaroslavice | 3:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Mališka Lukáš, Mlček Daniel, Kolařík Jaroslav - Ševčík Robin |
|
|
E2A1003 | Louky | Lhota u Mal. | 2:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Bouda Jakub, Hráčková Eliška - Bartoň David |
|
|
E2A1004 | Kostelec | Tečovice | 4:4 (3:2) | | |
Branky: Karal Petr 2, Navrátil Jakub 2 - Závoda Rostislav 2, Kristek Roman, Řiháček Tomáš; ŽK: Navrátil Jakub - 0; ČK: 0 - Miklas Josef |
|
|
E2A1005 | Žeranovice | Spytihněv | 21:0 (8:0) | | |
Branky: Shejbal Lukáš 4, Kadlčák Miroslav 3, Menšík Jiří 3, Macharáček David 3, Žůrek František 2, Kulda Jiří, Pešat Daniel, Jordán Ondřej, Jurík David, Matola Dominik, Kadlčák Radek; ŽK: Pešat Daniel - 0 |
|
|
E2A1006 | Halenkovice | Pohořelice | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Láník Tomáš |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1101 | Pohořelice | Tlumačov | 3:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Láník Tomáš, Hořák Pavel, vlastní - Mouka Jiří, Nejezchleba Vladimír |
|
|
E2A1102 | Spytihněv | Halenkovice | 0:11 (0:4) | | |
Branky: Stuchlík Milan 5, Šalášek Petr 2, Trvaj Lukáš 2, Trvaj Zdeněk, Kedra Jan |
|
|
E2A1103 | Tečovice | Žeranovice | 2:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Závoda Rostislav, Řiháček Tomáš - Vaňhara Miroslav |
|
|
E2A1104 | Lhota u Mal. | Kostelec | 3:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Bartoň David, Pešta Rudolf, Bartoň Petr - Navrátil Jakub, Majkus Jan |
|
|
E2A1105 | Jaroslavice | Louky | 10:0 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Juřík Jan 4, Dvorný Radim 3, Kunovský Lukáš 2, Naňák Michal |
|
|
E2A1106 | Mysločovice | Provodov | 6:1 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Lahola Oldřich 2, Vaďura Vojtěch, Dřímal Milan, Skopalík Daniel, Drahotuský Patrik - Mlček Daniel |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1201 | Tlumačov | Provodov | 6:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Mouka Jiří 3, Pšenka Ondřej 2, Škrabal Radim |
|
|
E2A1202 | Mysločovice | Louky | 8:0 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Lahola Jan 4, Lahola Oldřich 3, Machálek Tomáš |
|
|
E2A1203 | Jaroslavice | Kostelec | 3:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Turčín Jiří, Kunovský Lukáš, Šmejkal Jakub - Malínek Vít, Trenčan Tomáš |
|
|
E2A1204 | Lhota u Mal. | Žeranovice | 1:6 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Vašek Vojtěch - Kadlčák Miroslav 2, Jordán Ondřej 2, Jurík David 2 |
|
|
E2A1205 | Tečovice | Halenkovice | 4:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Mendlík Miroslav 2, Kristek Roman, Řiháček Tomáš - Krátký Lukáš, Stuchlík Milan |
|
|
E2A1206 | Spytihněv | Pohořelice | 0:13 (0:7) | | |
Branky: Navrátil Radek 4, Blahoš Tomáš 3, Vyoral Marek 3, Šerý Jan 2, Hubáček Libor |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1301 | Spytihněv | Tlumačov | 0:9 (0:6) | | |
Branky: Škrabal Radim 3, Polák Pavel, Mouka Jiří, Ševela Ondřej, Zálešák Radek, Hána Vladimír, Hrdina David |
|
|
E2A1302 | Pohořelice | Tečovice | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Kristek Petr |
|
|
E2A1303 | Halenkovice | Lhota u Mal. | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Stuchlík Milan 2 |
|
|
E2A1304 | Žeranovice | Jaroslavice | 4:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Shejbal Lukáš, Jurík David, Jančík David, Košina Tomáš - Božek Richard |
|
|
E2A1305 | Kostelec | Mysločovice | 0:8 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Lahola Jan 3, Machálek Tomáš 2, Lahola Oldřich, Dorazin David, Krejsa Tomáš |
|
|
E2A1306 | Louky | Provodov | 2:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Holík Petr, Winter David - Mališka Lukáš |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1401 | Tlumačov | Louky | 3:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Mouka Jiří, Postava Václav, Škrabal Radim - Káňa Jan |
|
|
E2A1402 | Provodov | Kostelec | 7:0 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Mališka Lukáš 4, Mlček Daniel 2, Černý Ondřej |
|
|
E2A1403 | Mysločovice | Žeranovice | 5:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Lahola Oldřich 2, Lahola Jan, Dorazin David, Skopalík Daniel |
|
|
E2A1404 | Jaroslavice | Halenkovice | 3:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Dvorný Radim 3 - Šalášek Petr |
|
|
E2A1405 | Lhota u Mal. | Pohořelice | 0:5 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Hořák Pavel, Blahoš Tomáš, Hubáček Libor, Navrátil Radek, Šerý Jan |
|
|
E2A1406 | Tečovice | Spytihněv | 12:0 (6:0) | | |
Branky: Závoda Rostislav 4, Kristek Petr 4, Kristek Roman 3, Řiháček Tomáš |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1501 | Tečovice | Tlumačov | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Závoda Rostislav, Mendlík Miroslav - Pšenka Ondřej |
|
|
E2A1502 | Spytihněv | Lhota u Mal. | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Kolář David - Vašek Vojtěch |
|
|
E2A1503 | Pohořelice | Jaroslavice | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
E2A1504 | Halenkovice | Mysločovice | 1:10 (1:6) | | |
Branky: Kadlčák Ondřej - Lahola Oldřich 4, Lahola Jan 3, Dorazin David 2, Dřímal Milan |
|
|
E2A1505 | Žeranovice | Provodov | 2:2 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Shejbal Lukáš, Řihák Martin - Mališka Lukáš 2 |
|
|
E2A1506 | Kostelec | Louky | 1:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Karal Petr - Winter David 2, Káňa Jan |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1601 | Tlumačov | Kostelec | 3:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Mouka Jiří, Škrabal Radim, Hlaváč Martin - Karal Petr |
|
|
E2A1602 | Louky | Žeranovice | 5:2 (4:2) | | |
Branky: Dalajka Patrik 3, Káňa Jan, Gazda Martin - Shejbal Lukáš, Jurík David |
|
|
E2A1603 | Provodov | Halenkovice | 5:3 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Sedláček Pavel 3, Minařík Tomáš, Mališka Lukáš - Stuchlík Milan 3 |
|
|
E2A1604 | Mysločovice | Pohořelice | 7:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Lahola Oldřich 2, Lahola Jan 2, Dřímal Milan, Dorazin David, Malošík Martin |
|
|
E2A1605 | Jaroslavice | Spytihněv | 8:0 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Turčín Jiří 3, Kunovský Lukáš 2, Dvorný Radim 2, Šmejkal Jakub |
|
|
E2A1606 | Lhota u Mal. | Tečovice | 0:3 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Závoda Rostislav, Mendlík Miroslav, Vacula Daniel |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1701 | Lhota u Mal. | Tlumačov | 1:5 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Vašek Vojtěch - Škrabal Radim 4, Mouka Jiří |
|
|
E2A1702 | Tečovice | Jaroslavice | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Mendlík Miroslav, Řiháček Tomáš, Zlámal Lukáš, Kristek Petr |
|
|
E2A1703 | Spytihněv | Mysločovice | 0:14 (0:5) | | |
Branky: Lahola Oldřich 9, Machálek Tomáš 3, Dřímal Milan, Krejsa Tomáš |
|
|
E2A1704 | Pohořelice | Provodov | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Blahoš Tomáš, Bartuněk Petr - Kolařík Jaroslav |
|
|
E2A1705 | Halenkovice | Louky | 1:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Stuchlík Milan - Vrubel Tomáš |
|
|
E2A1706 | Žeranovice | Kostelec | 1:3 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Shejbal Lukáš - Majkus Jan 2, Karal Petr |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1801 | Tlumačov | Žeranovice | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Postava Václav - Řezáč Jakub |
|
|
E2A1802 | Kostelec | Halenkovice | 0:4 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Stuchlík Milan 3, Kadlčák Ondřej |
|
|
E2A1803 | Louky | Pohořelice | 7:1 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Vrubel Tomáš 3, Bouda Jakub 2, Káňa Jan, Holík Petr - Láník Tomáš |
|
|
E2A1804 | Provodov | Spytihněv | 6:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Elšík Michal 3, Černý Ondřej, Minařík Petr, Sedláček Pavel |
|
|
E2A1805 | Mysločovice | Tečovice | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Lahola Oldřich, Dřímal Milan - Závoda Rostislav |
|
|
E2A1806 | Jaroslavice | Lhota u Mal. | 5:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Dvorný Radim 4, Blaha Tomáš |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A1901 | Jaroslavice | Tlumačov | 1:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Dvorný Radim - Šimoník Radek |
|
|
E2A1902 | Lhota u Mal. | Mysločovice | 1:10 (1:6) | | |
Branky: Vašek Vojtěch - Lahola Jan 3, Dřímal Milan 2, Dorazin David 2, Víznar Jan, Dorazin Michal, Malošík Martin |
|
|
E2A1903 | Tečovice | Provodov | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Závoda Rostislav, Kristek Roman, Řiháček Tomáš, Zlámal Lukáš |
|
|
E2A1904 | Spytihněv | Louky | 0:7 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Kadlík Jiří 2, Káňa Jan, Bartošík Jakub, Hráčková Eliška, Navrátil Radek, vlastní |
|
|
E2A1905 | Pohořelice | Kostelec | 3:4 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Láník Tomáš, Blahoš Tomáš, Bartuněk Petr - Trenčan Tomáš 2, Navrátil Jakub, Majkus Jan |
|
|
E2A1906 | Halenkovice | Žeranovice | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Stuchlík Milan, vlastní |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A2001 | Tlumačov | Halenkovice | 2:4 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Mouka Jiří, Škrabal Radim - Stuchlík Milan 2, Tišocký Ondřej, Kadlčák Ondřej |
|
|
E2A2002 | Žeranovice | Pohořelice | 0:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Blahoš Tomáš 2, Hořák Pavel |
|
|
E2A2003 | Kostelec | Spytihněv | 13:0 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Karal Petr 5, Malínek Vít 3, Navrátil Jakub 2, Majkus Jan 2, Bednařík Miroslav |
|
|
E2A2004 | Louky | Tečovice | 4:2 (3:1) | | |
Branky: Bouda Jakub 2, Gazda Martin, Dalajka Patrik - Závoda Rostislav, Zlámal Lukáš |
|
|
E2A2005 | Provodov | Lhota u Mal. | 6:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Mališka Lukáš 5, Mlček Daniel - Štefka Pndřej |
|
|
E2A2006 | Mysločovice | Jaroslavice | 4:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Machálek Tomáš 2, Lahola Jan, Dorazin David - Dvorný Radim |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A2101 | Mysločovice | Tlumačov | 4:3 (2:2) | | |
Branky: Lahola Oldřich 2, Dorazin David, Viktorin Oldřich - Pšenka Ondřej, Mouka Jiří, Hána Vladimír |
|
|
E2A2102 | Jaroslavice | Provodov | 2:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Turčín Jiří 2 - Mališka Lukáš 2 |
|
|
E2A2103 | Lhota u Mal. | Louky | 2:5 (2:3) | | |
Branky: Vašek Vojtěch 2 - Vrubel Tomáš 2, Káňa Jan, Gazda Martin, Dalajka Patrik |
|
|
E2A2104 | Tečovice | Kostelec | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Závoda Rostislav, Kristek Petr |
|
|
E2A2105 | Spytihněv | Žeranovice | 0:10 (0:5) | | |
Branky: Shejbal Lukáš 3, Košina Tomáš 2, Menšík Jiří, Polášek Jaroslav, Červenka Jiří, Jurík David, Matula Dominik |
|
|
E2A2106 | Pohořelice | Halenkovice | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Blahoš Tomáš 2, Navrátil Radek |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2A2201 | Tlumačov | Pohořelice | 2:2 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Ulman Radek, Mouka Jiří - Hořák Pavel, Blahoš Tomáš |
|
|
E2A2202 | Halenkovice | Spytihněv | 10:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Krátký Lukáš 3, Stuchlík Milan 2, Kedra Patrik 2, Kadlčák Ondřej, Ježíšek Tomáš, Polášek Dominik |
|
|
E2A2203 | Žeranovice | Tečovice | 0:2 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Mendlík Miroslav 2 |
|
|
E2A2204 | Kostelec | Lhota u Mal. | 7:0 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Majkus Jan 2, Malínek Vít 2, Trenčan Tomáš 2, Zapletal Jakub |
|
|
E2A2205 | Louky | Jaroslavice | 4:2 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Káňa Jan 2, Vrubel Tomáš, Dalajka Patrik - Turčín Jiří, Stuchlík Martin |
|
|
E2A2206 | Provodov | Mysločovice | 0:6 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Lahola Oldřich 3, Machálek Tomáš 3 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Lahola Oldřich | Mysločovice | 46 |
|
Stuchlík Milan | Halenkovice | 39 |
|
Dvorný Radim | Jaroslavice | 24 |
|
Škrabal Radim | Tlumačov | 24 |
|
Dorazin David | Mysločovice | 21 |
|
Lahola Jan | Mysločovice | 21 |
|
Závoda Rostislav | Tečovice | 21 |
|
Machálek Tomáš | Mysločovice | 18 |
|
Dřímal Milan | Mysločovice | 17 |
|
Mouka Jiří | Tlumačov | 17 |
|
Mališka Lukáš | Provodov | 16 |
|
Karal Petr | Kostelec | 15 |
|
Blahoš Tomáš | Pohořelice | 13 |
|
Káňa Jan | Louky | 13 |
|
Kristek Petr | Tečovice | 13 |
|
Bartoň David | Lhota u Mal. | 12 |
|
Shejbal Lukáš | Žeranovice | 12 |
|
Mlček Daniel | Provodov | 11 |
|
Dalajka Patrik | Louky | 10 |
|
Hořák Pavel | Pohořelice | 10 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 755 | 5.7 |
Branky domácí | 414 | 3.1 |
Branky hosté | 341 | 2.6 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Halenkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Jaroslavice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kostelec | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Lhota u Mal. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Louky | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mysločovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Pohořelice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Provodov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Spytihněv | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tečovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tlumačov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Žeranovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
OFS Zlín |
Hradská 854, 760 01 Zlín
Tel: 577 210 020
|
|
|