Branky: Šmeidler David 3, Sovják Jaroslav - Surý Roman, Kozubík Jiří; ŽK: Rudl Martin, Navrátil Pavel - Surý Roman, Krumpolc Joromír, Misař Tomáš
A2B0204
Jasenná
Bratřejov
3:3(2:0)
Branky: Studeník Antonín, Kuboš Jiří, Žůrek František - Zicha Richard, Chromčák Petr, Chromčák Martin; ŽK: 0 - Chromčák Martin, Bednařík Stanislav
A2B0205
Lípa
Veselá "A"
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Procházka Martin, Pavliš Roman - Dočkal Petr 2, Jurásek Zdeněk; ŽK: Procházka Martin, Hlavinka Tomáš - 0
A2B0206
Štípa
Kašava
2:2(0:1)
Branky: Ševčík Petr 2 - Zbranek Pavel 2; ŽK: Skřivánek Roman, Holík Roman, Malík Robert - Šarman Rostislav, Minařík Tomáš, Holík Jiří; ČK: Malík Robert - 0
A2B0207
Pozlovice
Hř. Újezd
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Bartončík Petr 2, Vrátník René - Kostelník Michal; ŽK: Gergela Leoš - Minařík Michal, Buráň Zdeněk
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0301
Hř. Újezd
Zádveřice
2:2(0:0)
Branky: Pospíšil Martin, Minařík Michal - Karola Radovan, Macek Stanislav; ŽK: Pospíšil Martin, Pospíšil Jiří - Váňa Ladislav, Ševců Miroslav, Štalmach Petr
A2B0302
Kašava
Pozlovice
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Zbranek Jiří - Vrátník René; ŽK: Zbranek Jiří, Zbranek Pavel, Smetana Tomáš, Gavenda Zdeněk - Vrátník René, Gergela Leoš, Bartončík Petr, Bernátek Lubomír, Michálek Josef, Zoubek Rostislav
A2B0303
Veselá "A"
Štípa
0:0(0:0)
ŽK: Šimeček Viktor, Jurásek Zdeněk - Julina Petr, Holík Roman
Branky: Lukovics Zdeněk, Mezírka David - Zicha Petr, Žůrek František
A2B0306
Biskupice
Neubuz
3:1(3:1)
Branky: Vojáček Marek, Gajdůšek Jan, Gajdůšek Tomáš - Sovják Jaroslav; ŽK: Skovajsa Josef - Rudl Martin
A2B0307
Lukov "B"
Lužkovice "B"
5:2(3:1)
Branky: Dobiáš Karel 2, Kravák Štěpán 2, Kögler Robert - Branný Martin, Gahura Tomáš
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0401
Zádveřice
Lužkovice "B"
7:3(3:2)
Branky: Štalmach Petr 2, Holý Tomáš 2, Ševců Miroslav, Vaculík Michal, Michalík Zdeněk - Čižmár Marek 2, Langer Adam; ŽK: Vaculík Michal, Pšenčík Michal - Zatloukal David, Schovajsa Vlastimil; ČK: Dostálek Miloslav - 0
A2B0402
Neubuz
Lukov "B"
2:5(2:1)
Branky: Sovják Jaroslav, Březík Martin - Skřivánek Pavel 2, Chytil Libor, Kögler Robert, Zahradnický Jiří; ŽK: Rudl Martin, Pšenka Michal - Chytil Libor, Zahradnický Jiří, Kravák Štěpán
A2B0403
Jasenná
Biskupice
2:4(2:2)
Branky: Kuboš Jiří, Žůrek František - Gajdůšek Tomáš 2, Maršovský Lubomír, Maršovský David; ŽK: Kuboš Jiří, Kovář Tomáš, Zicha Tomáš, Štefka Jan - Michálek Milan, Kašpárek Jakub, Vaculík Jiří; ČK: Zicha Tomáš, Štefka Jan - 0
A2B0404
Lípa
Příluky "B"
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Šuba Antonín, Hlavinka Tomáš; ŽK: Hlavinka Tomáš - Machalíček Radek, Šimurda Ondřej, Baxa Tomáš
A2B0405
Štípa
Bratřejov
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Doležel Lukáš 2 - Polčák Vítězslav; ŽK: Voráč Roman, Galetka Jan - Hajda Radek, Bednařík Stanislav
A2B0406
Pozlovice
Veselá "A"
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Papoušek Radek 2; ŽK: Kubáček Michal - Šarman Ladislav, Bednařík David
A2B0407
Hř. Újezd
Kašava
3:2(0:1)
Branky: Valášek Petr, Pospíšil Martin, Minařík Michal - Šarman Rostislav, Zbranek Petr; ŽK: Minařík Michal - Zbranek Václav
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0501
Kašava
Zádveřice
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Zbranek Pavel - Karola Radovan; ŽK: Minařík Tomáš - Pšenčík Michal, Málek Pavel
A2B0502
Veselá "A"
Hř. Újezd
5:2(3:0)
Branky: Prusenovský Michal 2, Čoček Miroslav 2, Bednařík David - Valášek Petr, Minařík Tomáš; ŽK: Bednařík David, Škoda Milan, Dočkal Petr - Skovajsa Lukáš; ČK: Šarman Ladislav - 0
A2B0503
Bratřejov
Pozlovice
2:4(1:2)
Branky: Chromčák Petr 2 - Vrátník René 2, Kubáček Michal, Hamouz Lukáš; ŽK: Kračala Martin - Gergela Leoš
A2B0504
Příluky "B"
Štípa
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Januš Vlastimil 2, Krumpolc Joromír - Mlýnek Stanislav; ŽK: 0 - Ševčík Petr
A2B0505
Biskupice
Lípa
5:2(2:1)
Branky: Maršovský David 2, Vojáček Marek, Gajdůšek Jan, Michálek Milan - Spáčil Josef, Skula Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Skula Jakub
A2B0506
Lukov "B"
Jasenná
4:2(1:1)
Branky: Chytil Libor 2, Zahradnický Jiří, Hudeček Jan - Studeník Antonín 2; ŽK: Zahradnický Jiří - 0
A2B0507
Lužkovice "B"
Neubuz
2:3(0:1)
Branky: Štalmach Roman, Čižmár Marek - Pšenka Michal 2, Sovják Jaroslav; ŽK: Liška Stanislav, Ždanov Martin - Pšenka Michal, Sovják Jaroslav, Martinů Marek, Hargaš Marian, Šebesta Milan; ČK: 0 - Ševců Robert, Šebesta Milan
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0601
Zádveřice
Neubuz
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Ševců Miroslav, vlastní; ŽK: Váňa Ladislav, Beňěk Tomáš - Navrátil Pavel, Březík Martin, Pšenka Michal
A2B0602
Jasenná
Lužkovice "B"
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Řezníček Marek, Řezníček Milan, Studeník Antonín, Kráčala Roman - Slavík Roman; ŽK: Řezníček Marek, Kratina Jaroslav - 0
A2B0603
Lípa
Lukov "B"
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Drábek Vlastimil; ŽK: Hlavinka Tomáš - 0; ČK: 0 - Chytil Libor
A2B0604
Štípa
Biskupice
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Kutra Tomáš - Gajdůšek Tomáš 2, Maršovský David; ŽK: Mlýnek Stanislav, Šarman Jaroslav - Skovajsa Josef, Gajdůšek Jan; ČK: Malík Robert - 0
A2B0605
Pozlovice
Příluky "B"
3:2(2:0)
Branky: Vodička Lubomír, Bernátek Lubomír, Papoušek Radek - Svozil Vladislav, Pospíšil Marek
A2B0606
Hř. Újezd
Bratřejov
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Pospíšil Martin - Chromčák Petr, Kadleček Stanislav
A2B0607
Kašava
Veselá "A"
4:1(3:0)
Branky: Mahďák Lukáš 2, Minařík Tomáš, Horsák Jan - Dočkal Petr; ŽK: Šarman Rostislav, Zbranek Václav - Dočkal Petr, Železník Radomír, Červenka Vladimír, Vrla Jaroslav, Čoček Miroslav, Holík Tomáš
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0701
Veselá "A"
Zádveřice
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Prusenovský Michal - Ševců Miroslav, Vaculík Michal; ŽK: Šarman Ladislav - Vaculík Michal
Branky: Kadleček Stanislav 2, Petrů Marián, Chromčák Petr - Lukovics Zdeněk; ŽK: Bednařík Stanislav - Héč Zdeněk
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1101
Příluky "B"
Zádveřice
1:2
A2B1102
Biskupice
Bratřejov
4:1(1:1)
Branky: Vojáček Marek, Vaculík Jiří, Novosad Miroslav, Kašpárek Jakub - Galetka Jiří; ŽK: Vaculík Jiří, Tomala Jan - Hajda Radek, Chromčák Petr, Polčák Vítězslav, Bednařík Stanislav
A2B1103
Lukov "B"
Veselá "A"
4:4(1:3)
Branky: Brázda Jaromír 2, Šimčik Roman, Hudeček Jan - Janeta Zdeněk 2, Dočkal Petr, Bednařík David; ŽK: Hudeček Antonín - Železník Radomír, Šarman Ladislav
A2B1104
Lužkovice "B"
Kašava
1:3(1:2)
Branky: Polách Ondřej - Šarman Rostislav, Zbranek Václav, Čapák Josef; ŽK: 0 - Zbranek Václav
A2B1105
Neubuz
Hř. Újezd
5:4(2:2)
Branky: Pšenka Michal 2, Sovják Jaroslav, Kobylík Lukáš, Vrba Martin - Pospíšil Martin 3, Minařík Michal; ŽK: Pšenka Michal, Ševců Robert, Šebesta Milan, Březík Martin - Štěpaník Lukáš, Kostelník Michal
A2B1106
Jasenná
Pozlovice
3:1(3:0)
Branky: Zicha Petr 2, Kominík David - Hamouz Lukáš; ŽK: Zicha Petr, Krajščák Tomáš, Řezníček Milan - Voráček David, Zoubek Rostislav, Vrátník René, Bernátek Lubomír, Michálek Josef, Čech Jan, Švadleňák Jarmil; ČK: 0 - Švadleňák Jarmil
A2B1107
Lípa
Štípa
0:4(0:0)
Branky: Lízanec Tomáš 2, Andrýsek Michal, Kutra Tomáš
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1201
Zádveřice
Štípa
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Krahula Evžen, Kutra Tomáš; ŽK: Vaculík Michal - Krahula Evžen, Holík Roman
Branky: Dobiáš Karel, Brázda Jaromír, Hudeček Jan - Šebesta Milan, Pšenka Michal; ŽK: Hudeček Jan, Kolář Miroslav, Skřivánek Pavel - Šebesta Milan, Pšenka Michal
A2B1703
Biskupice
Jasenná
5:0(3:0)
Branky: Gajdůšek Tomáš 2, Novosad Miroslav, Maršovský David, Michálek Milan; ŽK: Vaškůj Richard - Zapalač Petr, Kratina Jaroslav
A2B1704
Příluky "B"
Lípa
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Frolek Roman - Vašák Vladimír; ŽK: Hozík Milan, Vlček Zbyněk - Skula Jakub, Spáčil Josef
A2B1705
Bratřejov
Štípa
2:3(1:1)
Branky: Zicha Richard, Kadleček Stanislav - Suchý Michal, Sovják Jakub, Velev Matěj; ŽK: Galetka Jiří, Bednařík Stanislav - Suchý Michal, Krahula Martin
A2B1706
Veselá "A"
Pozlovice
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Prusenovský Michal; ŽK: 0 - Michálek Josef
A2B1707
Kašava
Hř. Újezd
3:1(3:0)
Branky: Smetana Tomáš 2, Horsák Jan - Bartek Radomír; ŽK: Smetana Tomáš, Horsák Jan, Gavenda Zdeněk - 0
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1801
Zádveřice
Kašava
1:5(1:2)
Branky: Mikeska Radek - Minařík Tomáš, Javořík Tomáš, Zbranek Petr, Smetana Tomáš, vlastní; ŽK: Mikeska Radek, Šimurda Marek - Gavenda Zdeněk
A2B1802
Hř. Újezd
Veselá "A"
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Valášek Petr - Bednařík David; ŽK: Buráň Zdeněk - Železník Radomír
A2B1803
Pozlovice
Bratřejov
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Vrátník René, Bartončík Petr, Čech Michal; ŽK: Zoubek Rostislav, Bernátek Lubomír, Coufalík Pavel - Polčák Vítězslav, Galetka Jiří
A2B1804
Štípa
Příluky "B"
7:0(5:0)
Branky: Krajča Luboš 3, Holík Roman, Ráček Martin, Kutra Tomáš, Sovják Jakub; ŽK: Holík Roman - Šimr Michal
A2B1805
Lípa
Biskupice
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Spáčil Josef - Vojáček Marek; ŽK: Spáčil Josef, Horňák Radim - Gajdůšek Tomáš
A2B1806
Jasenná
Lukov "B"
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Konečný Bronislav; ŽK: Kovář Tomáš, Kráčala Jiří - Konečný Jiří, Tomeček Roman, Zahradnický Jiří
A2B1807
Neubuz
Lužkovice "B"
8:2(3:0)
Branky: Sovják Jaroslav 2, Pšenka Michal 2, Vrba Martin 2, Huňa Pavel, Šmeidler David - Liška Stanislav, Černý Štěpán; ŽK: Gerych Lukáš - Liška Stanislav
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1901
Neubuz
Zádveřice
1:3(0:1)
Branky: Sovják Jaroslav - Ševců Miroslav, Víšek Michal, Holý Tomáš; ŽK: Ševců Robert, Hargaš Marian, Navrátil Pavel - Šimurda Marek
A2B1902
Lužkovice "B"
Jasenná
3:3(0:1)
Branky: Slavík Roman 2, vlastní - Zicha Petr 2, Řezníček Marek; ŽK: Výmola Tomáš - Zicha Petr, Kovář Petr, Kuboš Jiří, Kominík David, Kratina Jaroslav, Kráčala Roman, Zapalač Petr; ČK: 0 - Zapalač Petr
A2B1903
Lukov "B"
Lípa
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Zahradnický Jiří - Vašák Vladimír, Pavliš Roman; ŽK: Konečný Bronislav, Tomeček Roman - Hlavinka Tomáš, Spáčil Josef, Šuba Antonín; ČK: Tomeček Roman - 0
A2B1904
Biskupice
Štípa
0:4(0:1)
Branky: Sovják Jakub 2, Ráček Martin, Krahula Martin; ŽK: Maršovský Lubomír - Krahula Martin, Lízanec Tomáš, Krahula Evžen
A2B1905
Příluky "B"
Pozlovice
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Šuta Martin - Švadleňák Jarmil
A2B1906
Bratřejov
Hř. Újezd
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Štěpaník Lukáš; ŽK: Polčák Martin - Minařík Michal; ČK: 0 - Minařík Michal
A2B1907
Veselá "A"
Kašava
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Prusenovský Michal, Janeta Zdeněk, Čoček Miroslav - Mahďák Lukáš
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2001
Zádveřice
Veselá "A"
1:3(0:1)
Branky: Světlík Vlastimil - Tuna Michal, Dočkal Petr, Janeta Zdeněk; ŽK: Vrba Jiří - 0
A2B2002
Kašava
Bratřejov
6:1(2:1)
Branky: Šarman Rostislav 2, Smetana Tomáš 2, Zbranek Pavel, Javořík Tomáš - Gerža Ondřej; ŽK: Čapák Josef - Bargl Radek; ČK: 0 - Bargl Radek
A2B2003
Hř. Újezd
Příluky "B"
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Bartek Radomír
A2B2004
Pozlovice
Biskupice
6:0(2:0)
Branky: Adolt Radek 2, Vrátník René, Vodička Lubomír, Kubáček Michal, Adámek Karel; ŽK: Kubáček Michal - Vaškůj Richard, Gajdůšek Tomáš, Talaš Jan
A2B2005
Štípa
Lukov "B"
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Krajča Luboš 2, Krahula Martin
A2B2006
Lípa
Lužkovice "B"
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Pavliš Roman; ŽK: Šuba Antonín, Spáčil Josef - Hamšík Daniel
A2B2007
Jasenná
Neubuz
3:2(3:0)
Branky: Pejter Martin, Kovář Tomáš, Kominík David - Matula Petr, Pšenka Michal; ŽK: Kovář Petr, Řezníček Milan - Sovják Jaroslav, Řihák Petr
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2101
Jasenná
Zádveřice
2:5(1:0)
Branky: Kovář Petr, Kominík David - Ševců Miroslav 3, Macek Stanislav, vlastní; ŽK: Kuboš Jiří - Ševců Miroslav, Málek Pavel, Dostálek Miloslav, Mikeska Radek; ČK: 0 - Holý Tomáš
A2B2102
Neubuz
Lípa
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Šebesta Milan, Pšenka Michal - Spáčil Josef; ŽK: Šebesta Milan, Hargaš Marian - Horňák Radim, Haferník Milan, Vašák Vladimír
A2B2103
Lužkovice "B"
Štípa
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Slavík Roman - Krahula Evžen, vlastní; ŽK: Elšík Kamil, Branný Martin - Ševčík Petr
A2B2104
Lukov "B"
Pozlovice
0:0(0:0)
ŽK: 0 - Michálek Josef
A2B2105
Biskupice
Hř. Újezd
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Gajdůšek Jan, Michálek Milan, Gajdůšek Tomáš - Minařík Michal; ŽK: 0 - Minařík Tomáš
A2B2106
Příluky "B"
Kašava
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Pančocha Tomáš - Šarman Rostislav; ŽK: Hozík Milan, Šimr Michal, Vlček Zbyněk - Mikač Radim, Zbranek Petr, Horsák Jan, Gavenda Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Gavenda Zdeněk
A2B2107
Bratřejov
Veselá "A"
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Pilčík Karel - Dočkal Petr; ŽK: Pilčík Karel, Gerža Ondřej - 0; ČK: Petrů Oldřich - 0
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2201
Zádveřice
Bratřejov
6:3(1:1)
Branky: Hrehuš Martin 2, Málek Pavel, Vaculík Michal, Michalík Zdeněk, Gracla Michal - Pilčík Karel 2, Polčák Martin; ŽK: 0 - Kračala Martin, Bednařík Stanislav
A2B2202
Veselá "A"
Příluky "B"
4:0(4:0)
Branky: Jurásek Zdeněk, Tuna Michal, Železník Radomír, vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Helísek Martin
A2B2203
Kašava
Biskupice
3:2(1:2)
Branky: Šarman Rostislav, Zbranek Petr, Čapák Josef - Maršovský David, Gajdůšek Tomáš; ŽK: Zbranek Václav, Mahďák Lukáš - Maršovský David, Tomala Jan, Skovajsa Josef, Vojáček Marek, Novosad Miroslav
A2B2204
Hř. Újezd
Lukov "B"
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Minařík Tomáš 2; ŽK: Záhora Ondřej, Kostelník Michal - Konečný Bronislav, Skřivánek Roman
A2B2205
Pozlovice
Lužkovice "B"
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Adámek Karel 2, Vrátník René, Gergela Leoš, Hamouz Lukáš; ŽK: Hamouz Lukáš, Adolt Radek - Zatloukal David, Mařík Martin, Šopík Miroslav
A2B2206
Štípa
Neubuz
10:0(4:0)
Branky: Krajča Luboš 3, Velev Matěj 3, Lízanec Tomáš 2, Krahula Evžen, Kutra Tomáš; ŽK: Krahula Evžen - Ševců Robert, Kobylík Lukáš, Hargaš Marian, Šmeidler David
A2B2207
Lípa
Jasenná
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Spáčil Josef; ŽK: Spáčil Josef, Hlavinka Tomáš - 0
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2301
Lípa
Zádveřice
6:1(2:1)
Branky: Procházka Martin 3, Spáčil Josef, Horňák Radim, Pavliš Roman - Dostálek Miloslav
A2B2302
Jasenná
Štípa
2:4(1:2)
Branky: Kuboš Jiří, vlastní - Ševčík Petr 2, Krahula Evžen, vlastní; ŽK: Kovář Martin, Kratina Jaroslav, Řezníček Marek - Ševčík Petr, Krahula Martin, Krajča Luboš, Holík Roman
A2B2303
Neubuz
Pozlovice
1:4(0:3)
Branky: Pšenka Michal - Vrátník René, Adolt Radek, Gergela Leoš, Bartončík Petr; ŽK: Řihák Petr, Hargaš Marian - 0
A2B2304
Lužkovice "B"
Hř. Újezd
1:3(1:2)
Branky: Černý Štěpán - Minařík Tomáš 2, Bartek David
A2B2305
Lukov "B"
Kašava
2:3(2:1)
Branky: Dobiáš Karel 2 - Smetana Tomáš 3; ŽK: Zahradnický Jiří, Kovář Michal, Kögler Robert - Gavenda Zdeněk
A2B2306
Biskupice
Veselá "A"
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Vojáček Marek, Michálek Milan, Kašpárek Jakub - Dočkal Petr; ŽK: Gajdůšek Tomáš - 0; ČK: 0 - Tuna Michal
A2B2307
Příluky "B"
Bratřejov
0:4(0:2)
Branky: Zicha Richard 2, Polčák Martin, Polčák Vítězslav; ŽK: Januš Vlastimil, Král Petr - Bednařík Stanislav
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2401
Zádveřice
Příluky "B"
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Světlík Vlastimil 2, Víšek Michal 2, Dostálek Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Frolek Marcel, Hozík Milan
A2B2402
Bratřejov
Biskupice
3:2(1:0)
Branky: Pilčík Karel 2, Kadleček Stanislav - Gajdůšek Tomáš, Jančář Petr
A2B2403
Veselá "A"
Lukov "B"
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Prusenovský Michal, Machalíček Michal; ŽK: Dočkal Petr - Skřivánek Roman, Silný Ivan, Pšeja Petr, Brázda Tomáš; ČK: Šarman Ladislav - 0
A2B2404
Kašava
Lužkovice "B"
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Smetana Tomáš 2, Zbranek Petr
A2B2405
Hř. Újezd
Neubuz
3:0(0:0)
kontumace
A2B2406
Pozlovice
Jasenná
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Vrátník René, Bernátek Lubomír, Hamouz Lukáš; ŽK: Kubáček Michal, Voráček David - Kovář Petr
A2B2407
Štípa
Lípa
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Krajča Luboš; ŽK: Krahula Martin, Julina Petr, Březík Milan - Špendlík Roman, Dobízl Robert, Skula Jakub, Hlavinka Tomáš, Spáčil Josef
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2501
Štípa
Zádveřice
4:2(1:0)
Branky: Sovják Jakub 2, Holík Roman, Kutra Tomáš - Šimurda Marek, Hrehuš Martin; ŽK: Krahula Martin - Hrehuš Martin, Dostálek Miloslav; ČK: Kutra Tomáš - 0
A2B2502
Lípa
Pozlovice
4:2(3:1)
Branky: Skula Jakub 2, Horňák Radim 2 - Bernátek Lubomír 2; ŽK: Vašák Vladimír - Bernátek Lubomír, Michálek Josef
A2B2503
Jasenná
Hř. Újezd
0:4(0:4)
Branky: Minařík Tomáš 2, Bartek David 2; ŽK: Kratina Jaroslav - Bartek David, Bartek Radomír, Štěpáník Daniel
A2B2504
Neubuz
Kašava
4:5(2:2)
Branky: Pšenka Michal 4 - Šarman Rostislav 2, Zbranek Pavel, Horsák Jan, Zbranek Petr; ŽK: Ševců Robert, Hargaš Marian, Petlák Zdeněk, Rudl Martin - 0; ČK: Rudl Martin - 0
A2B2505
Lužkovice "B"
Veselá "A"
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Gajdošík Tomáš
A2B2506
Lukov "B"
Bratřejov
5:0(3:0)
Branky: Richtr Tomáš 2, Košař Augustin, Pospíšil Miroslav, Silný Ivan; ŽK: Šimčik Roman - 0
A2B2507
Biskupice
Příluky "B"
11:2(7:1)
Branky: Vojáček Marek 3, Gajdůšek Tomáš 3, Maršovský David 2, Vaculík Jiří, Novosad Miroslav, Michálek Milan - Januš Vlastimil, Frolek Marcel
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2601
Zádveřice
Biskupice
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Víšek Michal; ŽK: 0 - Vaškůj Richard; ČK: 0 - Vaškůj Richard
A2B2602
Příluky "B"
Lukov "B"
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Frolek Daniel, Mezírka David
A2B2603
Bratřejov
Lužkovice "B"
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Zicha Radek, Světlík Václav, Gerža Petr - Langer Adam; ŽK: Zicha Radek, Polčák Vítězslav, Zicha Richard, Bednařík Stanislav - 0
A2B2604
Veselá "A"
Neubuz
6:1(4:0)
Branky: Mikšík Libor 3, Dočkal Petr, Čoček Miroslav, Vrla Jaroslav - Šebesta Milan; ŽK: 0 - Ševců Robert, Huňa Pavel