Branky: Kominík David 3, Žůrek František, Poláček Štěpán - Vaněk Bronislav, Šuráň Prokop, Polách Petr, Krasňanský Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Vaněk Bronislav, Machuča Tomáš, Baklík Lukáš, Kovařík Josef
C2B0202
Sehradice
Ludkovice
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Miškařík Vlastimil - Hamouz Jaroslav; ŽK: Bělaška Václav, Ludík Jiří, Plášek Zdeněk - Talaš Pavel, Kunorza Michal
C2B0203
Poteč
Slopné
3:5(0:4)
Branky: Kozubík Michal 2, Kocourek Rostislav - Kozubík Michal, Petráš Adam, Chlud Jaroslav, Váňa Milan, Machů Dominik; ŽK: Tichý Michal, Mana Josef - Chlud Jaroslav, Chlud Jan
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2B0301
Slopné
Jasenná
7:1(3:1)
Branky: Chlud Jaroslav 3, Machů Dominik 3, Žáček Libor - Kominík David; ŽK: Machů Dominik - 0
C2B0302
Ludkovice
Poteč
5:0(0:0)
Branky: Hanák Pavel 2, Talaš Jan, Hamouz Jaroslav, Mališka Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Fojtík Zdeněk, Stavinoha Michal; ČK: 0 - Stavinoha Michal
C2B0303
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
Sehradice
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Kovařík Josef - Vašina David 3; ŽK: 0 - Plášek Zdeněk
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2B0401
Jasenná
Sehradice
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Kominík Aleš - Plášek Zdeněk, Drga Tomáš; ŽK: Kominík Aleš - Plášek Zdeněk, Zmeškal Milan
C2B0402
Poteč
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
6:2(3:2)
Branky: Kozubík Michal 2, Dobrotka Ondřej 2, Kocourek Rostislav, Petrůj Erik - Vaněk Bronislav, Kovařík Josef
C2B0403
Slopné
Ludkovice
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Hamouz Jaroslav 2, Talaš Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Talaš Pavel, Hamouz Jaroslav, Lečbych Antonín, Nevařil Michal
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2B0501
Ludkovice
Jasenná
5:1(3:1)
Branky: Hamouz Jaroslav 4, Dvorník Rostislav - Žůrek František; ŽK: Hamouz Jaroslav, Dvorník Rostislav - Jurčák Petr; ČK: Hamouz Jaroslav - 0
C2B0502
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
Slopné
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Kozubík Michal, Žáček Libor; ŽK: Slovák Jakub, Fojtík Tomáš - Kozubík Michal
C2B0503
Sehradice
Poteč
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Slovák Zdeněk, Plášek Zdeněk, Drga Tomáš - Kostka Milan; ŽK: Slovák Zdeněk - Cahel Patrik
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2B0601
Jasenná
Poteč
5:2(3:0)
Branky: Kominík David 2, Korčák Patrik 2, Polách Ondřej - Kocourek Rostislav, Tomaštík Petr; ŽK: 0 - Tichý Michal
C2B0602
Sehradice
Slopné
2:3(0:3)
Branky: Drga Tomáš, vlastní - Žáček Petr, Kozubík Michal, Žáček Libor; ŽK: Maňas Dalibor, Plášek Zdeněk - Kozubík Michal, Chlud Jaroslav
C2B0603
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
Ludkovice
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Šuráň Prokop - Vašina Josef, vlastní
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2B0701
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
Jasenná
8:1(3:0)
Branky: Vaněk Bronislav 2, Šuráň Prokop 2, Bělák Tomáš 2, Miklas Jakub, Baklík Lukáš - Polách Ondřej; ŽK: Raška Tomáš, Fojtík Tomáš - Zámečník Martin
C2B0702
Ludkovice
Sehradice
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Hamouz Jaroslav - Drga Tomáš; ŽK: Hamouz Jaroslav, Talaš Pavel - Slovák Zdeněk, Vlček Josef, Miškařík Vlastimil
C2B0703
Slopné
Poteč
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Žáček Libor 2, Brunik Jan - Sáblík Filip; ŽK: Váňa Milan - Sáblík Filip
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2B0801
Jasenná
Slopné
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Kozubík Tomáš, Žáček Libor; ŽK: Kominík Aleš, Polách Ondřej, Zámečník Martin - Kozubík Michal, Žáček Petr; ČK: 0 - Žáček Petr
C2B0802
Poteč
Ludkovice
0:5(0:5)
Branky: Kunorza Michal 2, Talaš Pavel 2, Hanák Pavel; ŽK: Psota Michal, Kubík Ondřej, Valčík Radomír - 0
C2B0803
Sehradice
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
5:1(1:1)
Branky: Slovák Zdeněk 2, Vlček Josef, Plášek Zdeněk, vlastní - Kovařík Josef; ŽK: Drga Tomáš - Vaněk Bronislav
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2B0901
Sehradice
Jasenná
4:3(1:0)
Branky: Plášek Zdeněk 2, Pavelka Václav, Drga Tomáš - Kominík David, Polách Ondřej, Korčák Patrik; ŽK: Maňas Dalibor, Mikel David - Polách Ondřej, Zámečník Martin
C2B0902
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
Poteč
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Sáblík Filip
C2B0903
Ludkovice
Slopné
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Kunorza Michal, Hamouz Jaroslav; ŽK: Vašina Josef, Talaš Pavel - Kozubík Michal, Chlud Jaroslav, Žáček Libor
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2B1001
Jasenná
Ludkovice
2:2(2:0)
Branky: Korčák Patrik 2 - Kunorza Michal, Hamouz Jaroslav; ŽK: Jurčák Radomír - Vašina Josef
C2B1002
Slopné
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
3:3(2:1)
Branky: Kozubík Michal, Kozubík Pavel, Chlud Jan - Vaněk Bronislav, Krasňanský Ondřej, Kovařík Hynek; ŽK: 0 - Vaněk Bronislav, Machuča Tomáš, Baklík Lukáš, Ruman Josef; ČK: 0 - Ruman Josef
C2B1003
Poteč
Sehradice
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Sáblík Filip - Slovák Zdeněk 2, Drga Tomáš; ŽK: Tichý Michal - Drga Tomáš
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C2B1101
Poteč
Jasenná
2:1(0:0)
Branky: Kozubík Michal, Kováč Martin - Jurčák Radomír
C2B1102
Slopné
Sehradice
2:2(0:0)
Branky: Kozubík Michal, Brunik Jan - Zmeškal Milan, Běloň Jan
C2B1103
Ludkovice
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
5:0(4:0)
Branky: Dvorník Rostislav 3, Talaš Pavel, Mališka Lukáš; ŽK: Talaš Pavel - Šuráň Prokop, Vaněk Bronislav, Kovařík Hynek