Branky: Gergela David 2, Gorčík Otto, Juřica Jakub, Hasík Filip - Zavadil Karel, Maňas Jaroslav
A3C0102
Divnice
Tichov
3:4(0:1)
Branky: Polách Petr 2, Satin Štěpán - Baďura Tomáš 3, Trčka Petr; ŽK: Polách Petr - Baďura Tomáš, Trčka Petr, Trunkát Pavel
A3C0104
Horní Lhota
Loučka
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Jakubčák Roman 2 - Hübner Karel; ŽK: Polách Rostislav, Soukeník Patrik, Plášek Luděk - Bartoš Pavel, Brychta Radek
A3C0105
Nedašova Lhota
Luhačovice B
4:2(2:1)
Branky: Vaněk Josef 3, Zvonek Ondřej - Pecháček Roman, Plášek Petr; ŽK: Macháč Josef, Kolínek Ladislav, Macháč Radek - Plášek Petr
A3C0106
Dolní Lhota B
Lipová
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Plášek Karel, Šír Jiří, Klein Kamil; ŽK: Pleša Luděk - Šír Jiří
A3C0107
Rudimov
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Urbaník Stanislav, Hrabina Vlastislav
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0201
Sehradice B
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
2:5(1:3)
Branky: Zavadil Karel, Heintz František - Šenkeřík Petr 2, Machů Vlastimil, Janáček Karel, Kovařík Josef; ŽK: 0 - Šenkeřík Petr, Kovařík Josef
A3C0202
Lipová
Rudimov
5:1(3:0)
Branky: Plášek Karel, Urbánek Petr, Klein Milan, Měrka Petr, vlastní - vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Poláček David
A3C0203
Luhačovice B
Dolní Lhota B
9:0(7:0)
Branky: Plášek Petr 3, Hubáček Michal 2, Kollarčík Lukáš, Pecháček Roman, Šenovský Pavel, vlastní; ŽK: Plášek Petr, Rejda Ondřej, Červenka Jakub - Januška Roman, Deml Patrik, Majoroš Jan
A3C0204
Loučka
Nedašova Lhota
1:3(1:3)
Branky: Chytil Jakub - Vaněk Josef, Juřica Jakub, Jurča Tomáš; ŽK: Hübner Karel, Domorád Pavel - Bůbela Jaroslav
A3C0206
Tichov
Poteč
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Františák Petr, Procházka Lubomír, Rösner Jakub; ŽK: Ščuglík David, Dočkal Ondřej - Františák Petr
A3C0207
Petrůvka
Divnice
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Juřica Jakub 2 - Zůbek Zdeněk
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0301
Divnice
Sehradice B
3:3(0:1)
Branky: Smolek Jaromír, Zůbek Zdeněk, Holba Daniel - Latinák Petr 2, Zavadil Karel; ŽK: Divila Jindřich - Latinák Petr, Zavadil Karel, Polach Stanislav
A3C0302
Poteč
Petrůvka
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Mňačko Miroslav 3; ŽK: Františák Petr, Juřica Vladimír, Tichý David, Psota Marek - Miklas Stanislav
Branky: Maňas Ondřej; ŽK: Maňas Ondřej, Deml Patrik - Chytil Jakub
A3C0306
Rudimov
Luhačovice B
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Šenovský Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Šenovský Michal
A3C0307
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
Lipová
2:2(0:1)
Branky: Bartozel Libor 2 - Saňák Jaroslav, Klein Kamil
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0401
Sehradice B
Lipová
1:4(0:1)
Branky: Hofschneider Martin - Klein Milan 2, Liška Milan, Saňák Jaroslav; ŽK: Kovář Pavel - Šír Jiří
A3C0402
Luhačovice B
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Pařízek Lukáš, Jordán Jaroslav; ŽK: Hubáček Radim - Kolařík Petr
A3C0403
Loučka
Rudimov
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Císař Jan, Mikulka Marek, Orsák Jaromír - Bor Bohumil, Slavíček Radek; ŽK: Mikulka Marek, Bartoš Pavel, Zvonek Libor - 0
A3C0405
Tichov
Nedašova Lhota
0:4(0:3)
Branky: Vaněk Josef 2, Macháč Radek, Vaňek Daniel; ŽK: Baďura Tomáš, Slováček Ondřej, Hrdlička Michal - Fojtík Radek, Bartošák Josef
A3C0406
Petrůvka
Horní Lhota
4:2(1:1)
Branky: Kořínek Kamil 2, Pešek Jiří, Remeš Miroslav - Jakubčák Roman, Hlavička Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Koutný Adam
A3C0407
Divnice
Poteč
1:2(0:0)
Branky: Holba Daniel - Bartoš Pavel, Procházka Lubomír; ŽK: Mana Jaroslav - Procházka Lubomír, Bartoš Pavel, Vrána Jiří, Fojtík Tomáš, Mňačko Miroslav; ČK: Mana Jaroslav - 0
Branky: Baďura Tomáš 2, Ščuglík David - Vaněk Miloš, Klein Milan
A3C0804
Petrůvka
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
2:4(1:3)
Branky: Šebák Miroslav, Kořínek Kamil - Bartozel Libor 2, Šenkeřík Petr, Janáček Karel; ŽK: Pešek Jiří, Gergela David - Šenkeřík Petr, Kolařík Petr, Smolík Milan, Urbaník Stanislav
A3C0805
Divnice
Rudimov
1:8(0:4)
Branky: Satin Štěpán - Souček Petr 2, Skočovský Jan 2, Červeňan Patrik, Poláček David, Kovařík Josef, vlastní; ŽK: Červenka Jiří - Slavíček Zdeněk, Hlavica Marek
A3C0806
Poteč
Dolní Lhota B
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Mňačko Miroslav 2, Procházka Lubomír; ŽK: Mňačko Miroslav, Fojtík Tomáš, Bělaška Jakub - Pavelka Vlastimil, Dynka Zbyněk, Pleša Luděk
A3C0807
Horní Lhota
Nedašova Lhota
2:1(0:0)
Branky: Žáček Petr 2 - Pacík Petr; ŽK: Polách Rostislav, Hlavenka Petr - Bůbela Jaroslav, Fojtík František
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0901
Nedašova Lhota
Sehradice B
7:0(4:0)
Branky: Fojtík František 4, Vaněk Josef, Juřica Jakub, Vaňek Daniel
A3C0902
Dolní Lhota B
Horní Lhota
2:4(0:1)
Branky: Münster Jaromír, Pleša Luděk - Jakubčák Roman, Šenovský Josef, Hlavička Pavel, vlastní; ŽK: Majerik Petr - 0
A3C0903
Rudimov
Poteč
0:4(0:2)
Branky: Mňačko Miroslav, Juřica Vladimír, Fojtík Tomáš, Dobrotka Ondřej; ŽK: Koubek Martin, Souček Petr - Juřica Vladimír, Vrána Jiří; ČK: Koubek Martin, Souček Petr - Juřica Vladimír
A3C0904
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
Divnice
3:0(0:0)
Branky: Šenkeřík Petr, Bartozel Libor, Kovařík Josef; ŽK: Bartozel Libor, Janáček Michal, Hrabina Vlastislav - Bartoš Michal
A3C0905
Lipová
Petrůvka
4:3(3:2)
Branky: Liška Milan 2, Plášek Karel, Krůžela František - Šebák Miroslav, Pešek Jiří, Kořínek Kamil; ŽK: Liška Milan, Měrka Petr - Pešek Jiří, Švach František, Remeš Miroslav
A3C0906
Luhačovice B
Tichov
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Šenovský Pavel
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1002
Tichov
Loučka
3:2(3:2)
Branky: Řepka Petr 2, Petřík Petr - Drga Josef 2
A3C1003
Petrůvka
Luhačovice B
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Kořínek Kamil - Rejda Ondřej; ŽK: Hubáček Luděk, Švach František, Miklas Stanislav, Remeš Miroslav - Rejda Ondřej, Červenka Zdeněk
A3C1004
Divnice
Lipová
1:3(1:1)
Branky: Divila Jindřich - Plášek Karel, Klein Milan, Saňák Jaroslav; ŽK: Červenka Jiří, Fojtík Pavel, Mana Jaroslav - Poláček Aleš; ČK: Mana Jaroslav - 0
A3C1005
Poteč
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Procházka Lubomír - Bartozel Libor 2; ŽK: Tvarůžek Zdeněk, Mana Josef, Juřica Kamil, Mňačko Miroslav - Kolařík Petr, Kovařík Josef, Šenkeřík Petr; ČK: 0 - Urbaník Jaroslav
A3C1006
Horní Lhota
Rudimov
1:3(1:0)
Branky: Hlavenka Petr - Boráň Pavel, Červeňan Patrik, Hlavica Marek; ŽK: Polách Rostislav - 0
A3C1007
Nedašova Lhota
Dolní Lhota B
6:0(3:0)
Branky: Vaňek Daniel 3, Fojtík František, Juřica Jakub, Zvonek Ondřej; ŽK: Vaňek Daniel, Vaněk Josef - Remeš Michal, Masař Jakub, Žáček Petr
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1101
Dolní Lhota B
Sehradice B
5:2(2:2)
Branky: Heinz Jaroslav 2, Maňas Ondřej 2, Masař Jakub - Řehák Pavel, Hofschneider Martin
A3C1102
Rudimov
Nedašova Lhota
1:4(1:1)
Branky: Bor Bohumil - Macháč Radek 2, Vaněk Josef, Zvonek Ondřej; ŽK: Bor Bohumil - Vaněk Josef, Pacík Petr
A3C1103
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
Horní Lhota
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Machů Vlastimil, Janáček Karel, Baklík Lukáš - Hlavička Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Ščuglík Adam, Koutný Adam
A3C1104
Lipová
Poteč
5:0(4:0)
Branky: Klein Milan 2, Liška Milan 2, Krůžela František; ŽK: 0 - Tvarůžek Zdeněk, Tichý David
A3C1105
Luhačovice B
Divnice
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Hubáček Radim, Šenovský Michal, Pešek Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Červenka Jiří
A3C1106
Loučka
Petrůvka
3:2(2:2)
Branky: Dorničák Radek, Bartoš Pavel, Mikulka Marek - Šebák Miroslav, Kořínek Kamil; ŽK: Dorničák Radek, Vaněk Miroslav, Machů Zdeněk, Šeliga Miroslav - Korvas Michal, Remeš Martin
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1201
Sehradice B
Tichov
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Hofschneider Vojtěch, Hofschneider Martin - Krpenský Jaroslav, Ščuglík David, Petřík Petr; ŽK: Majzlík Milan - 0
A3C1203
Divnice
Loučka
4:2(2:1)
Branky: Polách Petr 3, Vaněk Josef - Mikulka Marek, Orsák Jaromír
A3C1204
Poteč
Luhačovice B
1:4(1:0)
Branky: Smolek Miroslav - Hubáček Radim 2, Rejda Ondřej, Šenovský Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Krajča Petr
A3C1205
Horní Lhota
Lipová
4:4(3:1)
Branky: Hlavička Pavel 4 - Klein Kamil 2, Klein Milan, Liška Milan; ŽK: 0 - Liška Milan, Plášek Karel
A3C1206
Nedašova Lhota
Bohuslavice n. Vl.
3:2(2:0)
Branky: Fojtík František 2, Vaňek Daniel - Bartozel Libor 2; ŽK: Fojtík František, Šerý Karel, Pacík Petr - Kovařík Josef, Smolík Milan, Šenkeřík Petr, Baklík Lukáš
A3C1207
Dolní Lhota B
Rudimov
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Hlavica Marek; ŽK: Žáček David - Bor Bohumil, Maňák Lubomír
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1301
Rudimov
Sehradice B
4:2(3:0)
Branky: Skočovský Jan 2, Červeňan Patrik, Bor Bohumil - Kovář Pavel, Hofschneider Martin