Branky: Kunorza Filip, Gavenda Lukáš - Hlavička Pavel; Rozhodčí: Vobořil Václav, Koseček Roman, Sedlář Petr; ŽK: Gavenda Lukáš, Mikel Stanislav - Baumbach Jiří, Repatý Petr
A1A0102
Tečovice A
Bylnice
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Ondík Aleš, Horsák Petr - Lysák Josef; Rozhodčí: Koseček Roman, Mikoška Zdeněk, Hruška Ivan; ŽK: Ondík Aleš, Blaha Karel - Lysák Josef, Kolínek Josef
A1A0103
Napajedla B
Štípa A
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Krahula Evžen, Hrančík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kolář Stanislav, Janča Jan, Hruška Ivan; ŽK: 0 - Hrančík Lukáš
A1A0104
Jaroslavice A
Kostelec A
3:3(1:1)
Branky: Postava Pavel, Švach Pavel, Batík Tomáš - Krhůtek Jan 2, Bačák Pavel; Rozhodčí: Korch Jan, Schmid Viktor, Toman Miroslav; ŽK: Podéšť Michal, Tomeček František, Polách Šimon - Bačák Pavel, Staněk Michal
A1A0105
Kašava A
Újezd
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Mahďák Lukáš - Sucháček Petr; Rozhodčí: Střelec Radoslav, Dlouhý Petr, Šerý Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Belžík Petr, Šandor Josef
A1A0106
Březnice
Hvozdná
2:2(0:0)
Branky: Mikulička Roman, Soukup Lukáš - Řihák Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Lebloch Roman, Mikulík David, Kop Filip; ŽK: Dobeš Jan - Tomšů Robert, Juřík Pavel
A1A0107
Sehradice A
Tlumačov
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Nášel Vladimír, Plášek Jan - Máčala Daniel; Rozhodčí: Ruman st. Josef, Ruman ml. Josef, Měřička Jiří; ŽK: Tomšů Tomáš, Kolařík Michal - Ulman Ladislav, Kvasnička Jiří
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0201
Dolní Lhota A
Tlumačov
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Lysák Daniel, Remeš Ondřej - Tyl Radek; Rozhodčí: Ptáček František, Frajt Oldřich, Máčalík Josef; ŽK: Remeš Ondřej, Barcuch Pavel, Hlavička Pavel - Duroň Tomáš
A1A0202
Hvozdná
Sehradice A
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Knápek Aleš, Pavel Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Petr, Zbranek Lukáš, Kašný Jiří; ŽK: Vykopal Jan, Válek Jaroslav, Juřík Radim - Žebráček Josef, Žáček Václav
A1A0203
Újezd
Březnice
2:2(0:2)
Branky: Častula Ondřej 2 - Ambrož Roman, Hamerník Luboš; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich, Divacký Jan, Kop Filip; ŽK: Belžík Petr - Hamerník Luboš, Toman Martin
A1A0204
Kostelec A
Kašava A
4:3(4:3)
Branky: Novotný Radek 3, Krhůtek Jan - Smetana Tomáš 2, Zbranek Petr; Rozhodčí: Popelák Miroslav, Vyoral Vlastimil, Janča Jan; Delegát: Mrhálek František; ŽK: Juránek Jakub, Nedbálek Petr - Minařík Tomáš; ČK: Nedbálek Petr - 0
A1A0205
Štípa A
Jaroslavice A
0:4(0:2)
Branky: Švach Pavel 3, Polách Šimon; Rozhodčí: Měřička Jiří, Šerý Jiří, Dlouhý Petr; ŽK: Hrančík Michal, Pšeja Bronislav - Kadlčák Petr
A1A0206
Bylnice
Napajedla B
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Hořák Karel - Režný Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Divacký Jan, Ruman st. Josef; ŽK: Kolínek Josef, Tkadlec David - Haša Ondřej
A1A0207
Ludkovice
Tečovice A
3:3(0:1)
Branky: Gavenda Lukáš 2, Kunorza Filip - Horsák Petr 2, Blaha Karel; Rozhodčí: Lebloch Roman, Sedlář Petr; Delegát: Belžík Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Blaha Karel, Středulinský Jiří
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0301
Tečovice A
Dolní Lhota A
3:3(2:2)
Branky: Ondík Aleš, Frkal Martin, Balcárek Ladislav - Remeš Ondřej 2, Hlavička Pavel; Rozhodčí: Korch Jan, Mikulík David, Kašný Jiří; ŽK: Ondík Aleš, Frkal Martin, Blaha Karel - Šůstek Josef, Zoubek Roman; ČK: 0 - Zoubek Roman
A1A0302
Napajedla B
Ludkovice
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Gajdošík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Střelec Radoslav, Šerý Jiří; ŽK: Hloch Radek - Kunorza Robert, Mikel Stanislav
A1A0303
Jaroslavice A
Bylnice
1:3(1:1)
Branky: Švach Pavel - Hořák Josef 2, Lysák Josef; Rozhodčí: Popelák Miroslav, Hruška Ivan, Kadlčák Jiljí; ŽK: Podéšť Michal - Kolínek Josef
A1A0304
Kašava A
Štípa A
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Julina Zdeněk, Krahula Evžen, Sovják Jakub; Rozhodčí: Lebloch Roman, Máčalík Josef, Vitásek Vladimír; ŽK: Zbranek Václav - Sovják Jakub
A1A0305
Březnice
Kostelec A
3:2(1:1)
Branky: Teplý Petr, Hamerník Luboš, Mikulička Roman - Novotný Radek, Bačák Pavel; Rozhodčí: Mikeska Jaroslav, Mitáček Václav, Zbranek Lukáš; ŽK: Stuchlík Vojtěch - Vaculík Miroslav, Krhůtek Jan
A1A0306
Sehradice A
Újezd
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Majzlík Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Vobořil Václav, Ruman st. Josef, Ruman ml. Josef; ŽK: Mariánus Karel - Belžík Petr
A1A0307
Tlumačov
Hvozdná
4:1(2:1)
Branky: Tyl Radek 2, Otevřel Marek 2 - Pavel Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich, Máčalík Josef, Mikoška Zdeněk; ŽK: Tyl Radek, Otevřel Marek, Máčala Daniel, Juhaňák Martin - Juřík Pavel, Válek Jaroslav, Juřík Radim
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0401
Dolní Lhota A
Hvozdná
5:2(2:1)
Branky: Šůstek Josef 3, Gojš Leoš, Kozubík Leoš - Juřík Radim, Marcoň Petr; Rozhodčí: Kolář Stanislav, Frajt Oldřich, Máčalík Josef; ŽK: Janota Martin, Remeš Ondřej - Juřík Radim, Knápek Aleš, Juřík Pavel, Řihák Tomáš, Válek Jaroslav, Langr Jiří
A1A0402
Újezd
Tlumačov
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Malý Svatopluk; Rozhodčí: Divacký Jan, Dvořák Petr; ŽK: Belžík Petr, Slovák Zdeněk - Malý Svatopluk, Máčala Daniel, Duroň Tomáš
A1A0403
Kostelec A
Sehradice A
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Krhůtek Jan 2 - Kolařík Michal; Rozhodčí: Pavelka Marcel, Mikeska Jaroslav, Mikoška Zdeněk; ŽK: Korvas Radim - Zmeškal Milan
A1A0404
Štípa A
Březnice
3:2(2:0)
Branky: Sovják Jakub 3 - Ambrož Roman, Mikulička Roman; Rozhodčí: Popelák Miroslav, Janča Pavel, Šerý Jiří
A1A0405
Bylnice
Kašava A
2:4(1:2)
Branky: Divoš Karel, Hudeček Denis - Zbranek Petr 2, Smetana Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Měřička Jiří; ŽK: Hudeček Denis, Tkadlec David, Slováček Lukáš, Kolínek Josef, Bartozel Michal - Zbranek Petr, Gavenda Zdeněk
A1A0406
Ludkovice
Jaroslavice A
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Kunorza Filip, Gavenda Lukáš - Švach Pavel; Rozhodčí: Ptáček František, Mitáček Václav; ŽK: Mikulášek Radek, Bartoš Jan - Zelík Martin, Červenka Jiří
A1A0407
Tečovice A
Napajedla B
4:3(3:1)
Branky: Frkal Martin 2, Blaha Karel, Ondík Aleš - Gajdošík Jiří, Bičan Jan, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Toman Miroslav, Kašný Jiří, Kozubík Jiří
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0501
Napajedla B
Dolní Lhota A
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Křenek Josef - Zoubek Roman; Rozhodčí: Koseček Roman, Popelák Miroslav, Vyoral Vlastimil; ŽK: 0 - Zoubek Roman, Baumbach Jiří, Janota Martin
A1A0502
Jaroslavice A
Tečovice A
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Kozubík Jiří, Veselý Michal, Střelec Radoslav; ŽK: 0 - Ondík Aleš, Dostál Stanislav; ČK: Batík Tomáš - 0
A1A0503
Kašava A
Ludkovice
4:0(3:0)
Branky: Minařík Tomáš, Zbranek Pavel, Mahďák Lukáš, Zbranek Petr; Rozhodčí: Ruman st. Josef, Kozubík Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Bartoš Jan; ČK: 0 - Bartoš Jan
A1A0504
Březnice
Bylnice
5:0(3:0)
Branky: Šmigura Marek 3, Hamerník Luboš 2; Rozhodčí: Střelec Radoslav, Sedlář Petr, Kašný Jiří; ŽK: Toman Martin - Hudeček Dominik, Lukaštík Libor, Lysák Jan; ČK: 0 - Hudeček Dominik
A1A0505
Sehradice A
Štípa A
4:4(1:1)
Branky: Kolařík Michal 2, Zavadil Karel, Nášel Vladimír - Beránek Jakub 2, Julina Zdeněk, Hrančík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Jungwirt Ladislav, Ruman st. Josef, Ruman Milan; ŽK: Kolařík Michal, Mariánus Karel, Řehák Pavel - Staník Přemysl
A1A0506
Tlumačov
Kostelec A
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Máčala Daniel, Tyl Radek, Malý Svatopluk - Huňa Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kolář Stanislav, Mitáček Václav; ŽK: Máčala Daniel - Krhůtek Jan
A1A0507
Hvozdná
Újezd
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Pavel Tomáš, Juřík Radim - Pavlík Dušan; Rozhodčí: Mikeska Jaroslav, Dlouhý Petr; ŽK: Pavel Tomáš - Belžík Petr, Juřica Pavel, Maliňák Michal
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0601
Dolní Lhota A
Újezd
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Hlavička Pavel; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Petr, Šerý Jiří, Belka Jan; Delegát: Belžík Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Pavlík Dušan, Šandor Josef, Bělaška Václav
A1A0602
Kostelec A
Hvozdná
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Krhůtek Jan; Rozhodčí: Měřička Jiří; ŽK: Staněk Michal, Bačák Pavel, Novotný Radek, Plišťák Jaroslav - Tomšů Robert, Langr Jiří
Branky: Nášel Vladimír 2, Plášek Jan 2 - Gavenda Lukáš, Bartoš Jan; Rozhodčí: Divacký Jan, Kozubík Jiří; ŽK: Žáček Martin, Žebráček Josef - Suchý Petr, Dvorník Rostislav, Štěpáník Petr, Kunorza Filip; ČK: Žebráček Josef - 0
A1A0705
Tlumačov
Bylnice
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Máčala Daniel, Tyl Radek, Malý Svatopluk; Rozhodčí: Kašný Jiří, Vyoral Vlastimil, Mikoška Zdeněk; ŽK: Juhaňák Martin, Škrabal Miroslav - Ptáček Ondřej, Tkadlec David, Vaněk Alois, Divoš Karel; ČK: 0 - Vaněk Miroslav
A1A0706
Hvozdná
Štípa A
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Krajča Luboš, Krahula Evžen, Sovják Jakub; Rozhodčí: Toman Miroslav, Mitáček Václav, Dlouhý Petr; ŽK: Juřík Radim - Krahula Evžen, Mlýnek Stanislav, Beránek Jakub
A1A0707
Újezd
Kostelec A
1:4(1:2)
Branky: Pavlík Dušan - Krhůtek Jan 2, Plišťák Jaroslav, Huňa Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kozubík Jiří, Šerý Jiří, Kašný Jiří; Delegát: Belžík Jiří; ŽK: Dohnal Jiří, Juřica Pavel, Bělaška Tomáš, Juřík Daniel - 0
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0801
Dolní Lhota A
Kostelec A
0:3(0:0)
kontumace
A1A0802
Štípa A
Újezd
4:0(0:0)
Branky: Krahula Evžen 3, Mlýnek Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Měřička Jiří, Matucha Jiří; ŽK: Pšeja Bronislav, Krajča Luboš - Juřica Pavel, Šandor Josef
A1A0803
Bylnice
Hvozdná
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Juřík Pavel, Murka Michal; Rozhodčí: Ruman ml. Josef, Měřička Jiří; ŽK: Vaněk Alois, Bartozel Michal, Lysák Josef - Hanzlík Petr, Machala Ondřej, Řihák Leoš, Válek Jaroslav, Juřík Radim
A1A0804
Ludkovice
Tlumačov
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Mikel Stanislav, Mikulášek Radek; Rozhodčí: Střelec Radoslav; ŽK: Pleca Jaroslav - Jonášek Jiří
A1A0805
Tečovice A
Sehradice A
10:0(5:0)
Branky: Sedláček Pavel 3, Ondík Aleš 3, Frkal Martin 2, Prokeš Michal, Blaha Karel; Rozhodčí: Popelák Miroslav, Zbranek Lukáš, Toman Miroslav
A1A0806
Napajedla B
Březnice
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Plachý Tomáš - Ambrož Roman; Rozhodčí: Ševčík Jiří, Kašný Jiří, Janča Jan
A1A0807
Jaroslavice A
Kašava A
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Tomeček František, Macalík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kolář Stanislav, Korch Jan, Jungwirt Ladislav; ŽK: Zelík Martin, Červenka Jiří - Mikač Radim, Zbranek Petr, Šarman Rostislav
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0901
Kašava A
Dolní Lhota A
3:2(2:2)
Branky: Mikač Radim, Minařík Tomáš, Pšenica Martin - Lysák Daniel, Smolek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Střelec Radoslav, Toman Miroslav; ŽK: Zbranek Pavel, Zbranek Petr - Smolek Miroslav, Remeš Ondřej
A1A0902
Březnice
Jaroslavice A
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Ambrož Roman, Mikulička Roman - Polách Šimon, Švach Pavel; Rozhodčí: Mitáček Václav, Popelák Miroslav, Šerý Jiří; ŽK: Mikulička Roman - Podéšť Michal, Macalík Lukáš
A1A0903
Sehradice A
Napajedla B
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Majzlík Ladislav 2, Dobrota Ondra; Rozhodčí: Ptáček František, Vobořil Václav, Frajt Oldřich; Delegát: Belžík Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Vykopal Jan, Trvaj Lukáš
A1A0904
Tlumačov
Tečovice A
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Jonášek Jiří 2, Mudřík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Jungwirt Ladislav, Janča Pavel, Mitáček Václav; ŽK: Kvasnička Jiří - Balcárek Ladislav, Sedláček Pavel, Křen Milan
A1A0905
Hvozdná
Ludkovice
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Sovadina Miroslav - Gavenda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Ruman st. Josef, Janča Pavel; ŽK: Sovadina Miroslav - Mikulášek Radek, Bartoš Jan
A1A0906
Újezd
Bylnice
2:2(1:0)
Branky: Hlavička Roman, Šandor Josef - Lysák Petr, Hrnčiřík Michal; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich, Dlouhý Petr; ŽK: Belžík Petr, Juřík Daniel - Kolínek Josef, Lysák Josef; ČK: 0 - Hrnčiřík Michal
A1A0907
Kostelec A
Štípa A
1:2(1:2)
Branky: Staněk Michal - Krahula Evžen, Sovják Jakub; Rozhodčí: Lebloch Roman, Ruman ml. Josef, Hruška Ivan; ŽK: 0 - Julina Petr
Branky: Divoš Karel - Krhůtek Jan, Ondráček Jiří, Bačák Pavel; Rozhodčí: Divacký Jan, Slovák Karel; ŽK: Slováček Lukáš, Vaněk Alois - Staněk Michal, Huňa Pavel
A1A1003
Ludkovice
Újezd
3:2(1:0)
Branky: Holík Miroslav, Bartoš Jan, Dvorník Rostislav - Sucháček Petr, Bartoš Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Kolář Stanislav, Dlouhý Petr, Šerý Jiří; ŽK: Bartoš Jan, Kunorza Robert - Belžík Petr, Šandor Josef, Bělaška Václav
A1A1004
Tečovice A
Hvozdná
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Sovadina Miroslav, Juřík Pavel; Rozhodčí: Toman Miroslav, Mikulík David, Novotný Lukáš; ŽK: Družbík Jiří, Ondík Aleš - Sovadina Miroslav, Juřík Pavel, Válek Jaroslav
A1A1005
Napajedla B
Tlumačov
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Vykopal Jan; Rozhodčí: Mikeska Jaroslav, Mikoška Zdeněk, Hruška Ivan; ŽK: Hoferek Jakub, Kučera David - Dvořák Radek
A1A1006
Jaroslavice A
Sehradice A
5:3(2:1)
Branky: Švach Pavel 2, Rychlík Roman, Dudr Pavel, Polách Šimon - Zavadil Karel, Nášel Vladimír, Plášek Jan; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Petr, Pavelka Marcel, Matucha Jiří; ŽK: Dudr Pavel, Červenka Jiří - Nášel Vladimír
A1A1007
Kašava A
Březnice
2:2(1:2)
Branky: Šarman Rostislav, Zbranek Petr - vlastní 2; Rozhodčí: Kozubík Jiří, Matucha Jiří; ŽK: Smetana Tomáš, Mikač Radim, Zbranek Pavel - Stuchlík Vojtěch
Branky: Krejčiřík Lubomír 2, Janček Ivan, Dobrota Ondra - Minařík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Korch Jan, Kozubík Jiří; ŽK: Žebráček Josef, Kolařík Michal - Minařík Tomáš; ČK: Žebráček Josef - 0
A1A1103
Tlumačov
Jaroslavice A
2:2(0:2)
Branky: Tyl Radek 2 - Švach Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Klučka Miroslav, Dvořák Petr; ŽK: Tyl Radek, Kvasnička Jiří - Švach Pavel, Borský Milan, Podéšť Michal, Polách Šimon
A1A1104
Hvozdná
Napajedla B
1:3(1:2)
Branky: Uhřík Jiří - Huťka Michal 2, Vávra Vít; Rozhodčí: Lebloch Roman, Mihálik Peter, Kop Filip
A1A1105
Újezd
Tečovice A
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Hlavička Roman, Častula Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Vobořil Václav, Máčalík Josef; ŽK: Belžík Petr, Šandor Josef - Kristek Stanislav, Blaha Karel, Ondík Aleš, Frkal Martin
A1A1106
Kostelec A
Ludkovice
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Huňa Pavel, Krhůtek Jan, vlastní - Kunorza Michal; Rozhodčí: Koseček Roman, Zbranek Lukáš, Hapal Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Holík Miroslav, Suchý Petr; ČK: 0 - Holík Miroslav, Štěpánů Alois
A1A1107
Štípa A
Bylnice
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Hrančík Lukáš 2 - Lysák Petr; Rozhodčí: Kozubík Jiří, Šerý Jiří, Vyoral Vlastimil; ŽK: Štefan Jiří - Slováček Lukáš, Hořák Karel, Šuchma Zdeněk; ČK: Staník Přemysl - 0
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1201
Dolní Lhota A
Bylnice
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Šůstek Josef - Divoš Karel, Hudeček Denis; Rozhodčí: Ptáček František, Ruman ml. Josef, Ruman st. Josef; ŽK: Šůstek Josef - Lukaštík Libor, Hrnčiřík Zdeněk
A1A1202
Ludkovice
Štípa A
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Bartoš Jan; Rozhodčí: Mikeska Jaroslav, Mikoška Zdeněk; ŽK: Kunorza Michal, Suchý Petr - Julina Zdeněk, Krahula Evžen, Ševčík Petr
A1A1203
Tečovice A
Kostelec A
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Sedláček Pavel - Krhůtek Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich, Máčalík Josef; ŽK: Blaha Karel, Křen Milan, Frkal Martin - Krhůtek Jan, Huňa Pavel
A1A1204
Napajedla B
Újezd
2:1(2:0)
Branky: Huťka Michal, Ratiborský Petr - Dohnal Jiří; Rozhodčí: Vobořil Václav, Vyoral Vlastimil; ŽK: 0 - Belžík Petr
A1A1205
Jaroslavice A
Hvozdná
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Švach Pavel - Juřík Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Střelec Radoslav, Janča Pavel, Matucha Jiří; ŽK: Macalík Lukáš, Žbel Petr - Tomšů Robert, Sovadina Miroslav; ČK: Žbel Petr - 0
A1A1206
Kašava A
Tlumačov
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Šarman Rostislav, Zbranek Jiří, Minařík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Měřička Jiří, Zbranek Lukáš; ŽK: Minařík Tomáš, Šarman Rostislav, Zbranek Pavel, Zbranek Petr, Drábek Jakub - Mudřík Lukáš, Jonášek Jiří; ČK: 0 - Jonášek Jiří
A1A1207
Březnice
Sehradice A
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Žáček Martin, Krejčiřík Lubomír, Plášek Jan; Rozhodčí: Popelák Miroslav, Novotný Lukáš; ŽK: Stuchlík Vojtěch, Dostál Michal - Žáček Martin
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1301
Sehradice A
Dolní Lhota A
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Zavadil Karel, Plášek Jan; Rozhodčí: Vobořil Václav, Měřička Jiří, Koseček Roman; ŽK: Zavadil Karel, Žebráček Josef, Žáček Martin - Lysák Daniel, Repatý Petr
A1A1302
Tlumačov
Březnice
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Mudřík Lukáš - Dobeš Jan; Rozhodčí: Kozubík Jiří, Matucha Jiří; ŽK: Škrabal Miroslav, Tyl Radek, Juhaňák Martin, Duroň Tomáš - Šmigura Marek
A1A1303
Hvozdná
Kašava A
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Tomšů Robert; Rozhodčí: Mitáček Václav, Pavelka Marcel, Fuchs Václav; ŽK: Tomšů Robert, Knápek Aleš, Válek Jaroslav, Juřík Radim - Gavenda Zdeněk
A1A1304
Újezd
Jaroslavice A
1:4(1:3)
Branky: Dohnal Jiří - Dudr Pavel, Sviečka Lukáš, Polách Šimon, Švach Pavel; Rozhodčí: Ruman ml. Josef, Dvořák Petr, Dlouhý Petr; Delegát: Dubčák Antonín; ŽK: Dohnal Jiří - 0
A1A1305
Kostelec A
Napajedla B
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Ratiborský Petr; Rozhodčí: Kolář Stanislav; ŽK: Novotný Radek - Košař Jakub, Vykopal Jan, Hloch Radek, Huťka Michal, Vávra Vít, Kurzer Jaroslav
A1A1306
Štípa A
Tečovice A
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Staník Přemysl; Rozhodčí: Jungwirt Ladislav, Zbranek Lukáš, Kozubík Jiří; ŽK: Staník Přemysl - Mrázek Kamil, Blaha Karel, Čeleďa Martin; ČK: Staník Přemysl - Čeleďa Martin
A1A1307
Bylnice
Ludkovice
0:5(0:3)
Branky: Kunorza Filip 2, Suchý Petr, Bartoš Jan, Hamouz Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Ruman st. Josef, Slovák Karel; ŽK: Hořák Karel, Lysák Josef - Mikulášek Radek
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1401
Dolní Lhota A
Ludkovice
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Lysák Daniel, Šůstek Josef - Kunorza Filip; Rozhodčí: Korch Jan, Šerý Jiří, Dvořák Petr; ŽK: Šůstek Josef, Repatý Petr - Dvorník Rostislav, Bartoš Jan
A1A1402
Bylnice
Tečovice A
5:3(2:1)
Branky: Hudeček Denis 2, Vaněk Alois, Šuchma Zdeněk, Divoš Karel - Pala Rostislav 2, Dostál Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Máčalík Josef, Kop Filip; ŽK: Slováček Lukáš, Hořák Karel - Pala Rostislav; ČK: 0 - Mahdal Daniel
A1A1403
Štípa A
Napajedla B
6:0(1:0)
Branky: Krajča Luboš 3, Hrančík Lukáš, Beránek Jakub, Sovják Jakub; Rozhodčí: Popelák Miroslav, Matucha Jiří, Zbranek Lukáš
A1A1404
Kostelec A
Jaroslavice A
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Polách Šimon 2, Švach Pavel; Rozhodčí: Ševčík Jiří, Máčalík Josef, Belka Jan
A1A1405
Újezd
Kašava A
4:1(3:0)
Branky: Hlavička Roman, Belžík Petr, Slovák Bronislav, Sucháček Petr - Mikač Radim; Rozhodčí: Divacký Jan, Ruman Milan; ŽK: Belžík Petr, Hlavička Roman, Slovák Zdeněk - Mikač Radim, Smetana Tomáš, Zbranek Václav, Zbranek Petr, Šarman Rostislav
A1A1406
Hvozdná
Březnice
1:2(1:0)
Branky: Válek Jaroslav - Adamík Pavel, Teplý Petr; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich, Šerý Jiří, Dlouhý Petr; ŽK: Válek Jaroslav, Juřík Radim, Langr Jiří - Dobeš Jan
A1A1407
Tlumačov
Sehradice A
2:3(0:2)
Branky: Jonášek Jiří, Juhaňák Martin - Plášek Jan 2, Nášel Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Kolář Stanislav, Toman Miroslav, Mikoška Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Nášel Vladimír, Žáček Václav, Janček Ivan, Žáček Martin, Kolařík Michal; ČK: 0 - Kozubík Jiří
Branky: Sochora Robin 2, Žáček Martin, Horáček Martin, Dobrota Ondra - Sovadina Miroslav, Pavel Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Měřička Jiří, Belka Jan, Veselý Michal; ŽK: Zavadil Karel, Žáček Martin, Řehák Pavel - Sovadina Miroslav, Sovadina Tomáš, Válek Jaroslav, Langr Jiří, Řihák Leoš, Novosád Lukáš, Juřík Pavel; ČK: 0 - Juřík Pavel
A1A1503
Březnice
Újezd
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Teplý Petr, Mikulička Roman - Sucháček Petr; Rozhodčí: Mitáček Václav, Frajt Oldřich, Basel Martin; ŽK: Toman Martin - Belžík Petr, Struška Josef
A1A1504
Kašava A
Kostelec A
4:1(2:1)
Branky: Šarman Rostislav 2, Smetana Tomáš, Drábek Jakub - Ondráček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Toman Miroslav, Dvořák Petr, Zbranek Lukáš
A1A1505
Jaroslavice A
Štípa A
2:3(1:3)
Branky: Zelík Martin, Dudr Pavel - Krahula Evžen, Hrančík Lukáš, Štěpaník Jiří; Rozhodčí: Krajča Jaroslav, Klučka Miroslav, Dvořák Petr; ŽK: Podéšť Michal, Červenka Jiří, Foltýn Michal - Hrančík Lukáš, Krahula Evžen, Hrančík Michal, Krahula Martin, Kutra Tomáš
A1A1506
Napajedla B
Bylnice
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Jurča Lukáš - Hudeček Denis 2; Rozhodčí: Kolář Stanislav, Sadil Petr, Hruška Ivan; ŽK: Režný Martin - Tkadlec David, Lukaštík Libor, Vaculík Lukáš
A1A1507
Tečovice A
Ludkovice
5:1(2:1)
Branky: Pala Rostislav 4, Čeleďa Martin - Gavenda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich, Máčalík Josef, Kop Filip; ŽK: Prokop Martin - 0
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1601
Dolní Lhota A
Tečovice A
1:4(0:1)
Branky: Dostál Stanislav - Ševčík Jakub 2, Pala Rostislav 2; Rozhodčí: Ptáček František, Liška Petr; ŽK: Gojš Leoš - Mrázek Kamil, Bártek Karel
A1A1602
Ludkovice
Napajedla B
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Gavenda Lukáš 3, Kunorza Filip; Rozhodčí: Kozubík Jiří, Máčalík Josef
A1A1603
Bylnice
Jaroslavice A
1:3(0:1)
Branky: Lysák Josef - Polách Šimon 2, Dudr Pavel; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich, Měřička Jiří; ŽK: Lysák Josef, Hudeček Denis - Červenka Jiří
Branky: Jankovič Tomáš, Novotný Radek - Stuchlík Petr 2, Ambrož Roman; Rozhodčí: Mikel Petr, Janča Pavel, Šerý Jiří; ŽK: Novotný Radek, Staněk Michal - Dostál Michal, Toman Martin; ČK: Novotný Radek - 0
A1A1606
Újezd
Sehradice A
6:1(4:0)
Branky: Sucháček Petr 4, Bělaška Tomáš 2 - Plášek Jan; Rozhodčí: Koseček Roman, Klučka Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Plášek Jan, Žebráček Josef, Sochora Robin, Okénka Matěj
A1A1607
Hvozdná
Tlumačov
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Jonášek Jiří 2, Tyl Jiří; Rozhodčí: Vobořil Václav; ŽK: Sovadina Tomáš, Řihák Jakub, Machala Ondřej - Otevřel Marek
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1701
Hvozdná
Dolní Lhota A
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Juřík Pavel - Martinec Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Ševčík Jiří, Máčalík Josef, Kop Filip
A1A1702
Tlumačov
Újezd
4:1(3:0)
Branky: Janeba Petr 3, Mudřík Lukáš - Bartoš Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Kolář Stanislav, Mikoška Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Šandor Josef
A1A1703
Sehradice A
Kostelec A
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Dobrota Ondra, Krejčiřík Lubomír, Nášel Vladimír - Ondráček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Mitáček Václav, Sadil Petr, Hruška Ivan; ŽK: Sochora Robin - Nedbálek Petr; ČK: 0 - Nedbálek Petr
A1A1704
Březnice
Štípa A
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Teplý Petr, Šmigura Marek, Stuchlík Petr, Vyoral Adam - Beránek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Goňa Vladimír, Vitásek Vladimír; ŽK: Teplý Petr, Dostál Michal - Štěpaník Jiří
A1A1705
Kašava A
Bylnice
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Šarman Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Měřička Jiří, Kozubík Jiří, Basel Martin; ŽK: Zbranek Jiří - Lukaštík Libor
A1A1706
Jaroslavice A
Ludkovice
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Foltýn Michal, Švach Pavel - Mikulášek Radek; Rozhodčí: Zbranek Lukáš, Dvořák Petr, Pavelka Marcel; ŽK: Foltýn Michal, Dudr Pavel, Polách Šimon - Kunorza Filip; ČK: 0 - Suchý Petr
A1A1707
Napajedla B
Tečovice A
3:3(2:2)
Branky: Huťka Michal 2, Kurzer Jaroslav - Pala Rostislav 3; Rozhodčí: Lebloch Roman, Sadil Petr, Vyoral Vlastimil
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1801
Dolní Lhota A
Napajedla B
7:0(1:0)
Branky: Lysák Daniel 2, Gojš Leoš, Šůstek Josef, Repatý Petr, Smolek Miroslav, Masař Dominik; Rozhodčí: Ševčík Jiří, Frajt Oldřich; ŽK: Šůstek Josef, Smolek Miroslav - 0
Branky: Bartoš Jan; Rozhodčí: Koseček Roman; ŽK: Kunorza Michal - 0
A1A1804
Bylnice
Březnice
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Teplý Petr; Rozhodčí: Lebloch Roman; ŽK: 0 - Ambrož Roman, Mikulička Roman
A1A1805
Štípa A
Sehradice A
1:2(1:2)
Branky: Krajča Luboš - Horáček Martin, Krejčiřík Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Mikeska Jaroslav, Dlouhý Petr, Šerý Jiří; ŽK: Kutra Tomáš - 0
A1A1806
Kostelec A
Tlumačov
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Střelec Radoslav, Hruška Ivan; ŽK: Korvas Radim, Pleva Martin - Tyl Radek; ČK: 0 - Juhaňák Martin
A1A1807
Újezd
Hvozdná
1:3(1:1)
Branky: Belžík Petr - Juřík Pavel, Tomšů Robert, Chromek David; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich, Máčalík Josef, Kozubík Petr; ŽK: Karpeko Viktor, Častulík Martin - Válek Jaroslav, Novosád Lukáš
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1901
Újezd
Dolní Lhota A
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Smolek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Vobořil Václav, Ruman st. Josef, Slovák Karel; ŽK: Belžík Petr, Slovák Bronislav - Baumbach Jiří, Repatý Petr
A1A1902
Hvozdná
Kostelec A
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Válek Jaroslav - Huňa Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hapal Tomáš, Sadil Petr, Zbranek Lukáš; ŽK: Válek Jaroslav, Pavel Tomáš, Tomšů Robert - Vrla Tomáš, Vaculík Miroslav, Kubina Martin, Pleva Martin; ČK: Tomšů Robert - 0
A1A1903
Tlumačov
Štípa A
4:1(2:1)
Branky: Janeba Petr 2, Máčala Daniel, Tyl Radek - Krahula Martin; Rozhodčí: Kozubík Jiří, Basel Martin, Hruška Ivan; ŽK: Janeba Petr, Duroň Tomáš - Krahula Martin, Navrátil Tomáš, Kutra Tomáš
A1A1904
Sehradice A
Bylnice
1:4(1:1)
Branky: Zavadil Karel - Hudeček Denis 2, Hořák Josef, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Popelák Miroslav, Frajt Oldřich, Máčalík Josef; ŽK: Kolařík Michal - Hudeček Denis, Hořák Josef, Tkadlec David
A1A1905
Březnice
Ludkovice
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Dvorník Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Mitáček Václav, Kozubík Jiří, Dlouhý Petr; ŽK: Štěpáník Martin - Mikel Stanislav, Gavenda Lukáš
A1A1906
Kašava A
Tečovice A
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Mikač Radim - Ondík Aleš; Rozhodčí: Toman Miroslav, Šerý Jiří, Basel Martin; ŽK: Šarman Rostislav, Zbranek Jiří, Gavenda Zdeněk - Pala Rostislav, Ševčík Jakub
A1A1907
Jaroslavice A
Napajedla B
5:1(3:0)
Branky: Dudr Pavel 2, Polách Šimon, Foltýn Michal, Švach Pavel - Tomek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Korch Jan, Mikulík David, Novotný Lukáš; ŽK: Podéšť Michal - Masařík Martin, Hoferek Jakub
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2001
Dolní Lhota A
Jaroslavice A
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Repatý Petr, Hlavička Pavel; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich; ŽK: Repatý Petr, Barták Luděk - Foltýn Michal
A1A2002
Napajedla B
Kašava A
3:5(3:3)
Branky: Hloch Radek, Plachý Tomáš, Vykopal Jan - Mahďák Lukáš 3, Zbranek Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Pavelka Marcel, Hruška Ivan; ŽK: Plachý Tomáš, Hloch Radek, Bičan Jan, Tomek Miroslav, Hoferek Jakub - Tomeček Lukáš, Mikač Radim, Zbranek Jiří
A1A2003
Tečovice A
Březnice
1:5(0:1)
Branky: Sedláček Pavel - Gracl Michal 2, Pospíšil Martin, Teplý Petr, Dobeš Jan; Rozhodčí: Ševčík Jiří, Mitáček Václav, Máčalík Josef; ŽK: Balcárek Ladislav, Mrázek Kamil, Pala Rostislav, Ondík Aleš, Frkal Martin - Pospíšil Martin; ČK: Křen Milan - 0
A1A2004
Ludkovice
Sehradice A
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Gavenda Lukáš 3, Mikulášek Radek, Bartoš Jan; Rozhodčí: Ruman st. Josef; ŽK: Mikel Stanislav - Kolařík Michal
A1A2005
Bylnice
Tlumačov
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Tyl Radek; Rozhodčí: Ruman ml. Josef, Ruman st. Josef, Liška Petr; ŽK: Lukaštík Libor, Tkadlec David - Tyl Radek
A1A2006
Štípa A
Hvozdná
4:0(0:0)
Branky: Krahula Evžen 2, Julina Zdeněk, Sovják Jakub; Rozhodčí: Střelec Radoslav, Kadlčák Jiljí; ŽK: 0 - Elšík Jindřich, Juřík Radim
A1A2007
Kostelec A
Újezd
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Novotný Radek, Huňa Pavel, Ondráček Jiří - Dohnal Jiří, Šandor Josef; Rozhodčí: Měřička Jiří, Šerý Jiří, Dlouhý Petr; ŽK: Staněk Michal, Vančík Michal - Bělaška Tomáš, Belžík Petr, Slovák Zdeněk, Častulík Martin
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2101
Kostelec A
Dolní Lhota A
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Novotný Radek, Kolář Jindřich - Smolek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Koseček Roman, Střelec Radoslav; ŽK: Nedbálek Petr - Dostál Stanislav, Gojš Leoš, Barták Luděk; ČK: 0 - Šůstek Josef
A1A2102
Újezd
Štípa A
0:6(0:4)
Branky: Krajča Luboš 3, Krahula Evžen 3; Rozhodčí: Pavelka Marcel; ŽK: Hlavička Roman, Belžík Petr, Slovák Zdeněk - Krahula Martin
A1A2103
Hvozdná
Bylnice
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Válek Jaroslav - Kolínek Josef; Rozhodčí: Kolář Stanislav, Novotný Lukáš, Dlouhý Petr; ŽK: Válek Jaroslav, Juřík Pavel - Slováček Lukáš, Tkadlec David
A1A2104
Tlumačov
Ludkovice
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Tyl Radek, Psota Bolek; Rozhodčí: Popelák Miroslav, Šerý Jiří, Dlouhý Petr; ŽK: Máčala Daniel, Duroň Tomáš - Dvorník Rostislav
A1A2105
Sehradice A
Tečovice A
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Kolařík Michal, Žáček Martin, Horáček Martin; Rozhodčí: Vobořil Václav, Máčalík Josef, Kop Filip; ŽK: Žáček Martin, Kolařík Michal - Balcárek Ladislav
A1A2106
Březnice
Napajedla B
7:0(2:0)
Branky: Šmigura Marek 2, Gracl Michal 2, Adamík Pavel, Ambrož Roman, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich
A1A2107
Kašava A
Jaroslavice A
1:2(1:0)
Branky: Šarman Rostislav - Švach Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Kozubík Jiří, Šerý Jiří, Vitásek Vladimír; ŽK: Gavenda Zdeněk - Žbel Petr, Podéšť Michal
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2201
Dolní Lhota A
Kašava A
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Smolek Miroslav 2, Zoubek Roman; Rozhodčí: Kašný Jiří, Belka Jan, Máčalík Josef; ŽK: 0 - Zbranek Pavel, Šarman Rostislav, Zbranek Jiří
A1A2202
Jaroslavice A
Březnice
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Tomeček František; Rozhodčí: Mikeska Jaroslav, Šerý Jiří, Hruška Ivan; ŽK: Dlabač Petr, Červenka Jiří, Foltýn Michal - Dostál Michal, Stuchlík Petr
A1A2203
Napajedla B
Sehradice A
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Hloch Radek, Říčař Martin - Kolařík Michal; Rozhodčí: Lebloch Roman, Dlouhý Petr, Basel Martin
A1A2204
Tečovice A
Tlumačov
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Ševčík Jakub, Frkal Martin - Máčala Daniel; Rozhodčí: Zbranek Lukáš, Mitáček Václav; ŽK: Frkal Martin, Mrázek Kamil, Pala Rostislav - Juhaňák Martin, Janeba Petr, Droběna Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Máčala Daniel
A1A2205
Ludkovice
Hvozdná
6:0(4:0)
Branky: Gavenda Lukáš 2, Mikulášek Radek, Bartoš Jan, Kunorza Michal, Dvorník Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Ptáček František, Toman Miroslav, Mitáček Václav; ŽK: Suchý Petr, Štěpánů Alois - Válek Jaroslav, Novosád Lukáš
A1A2206
Bylnice
Újezd
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Divoš Karel, Hudeček Denis; Rozhodčí: Ruman st. Josef, Slovák Karel, Liška Petr; ŽK: Šuchma Zdeněk - Šandor Josef, Slovák Bronislav, Bělaška Václav
A1A2207
Štípa A
Kostelec A
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Kubina Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Měřička Jiří, Zbranek Lukáš, Šerý Jiří; ŽK: Štefan Jiří, Julina Zdeněk, Ráček Martin - Kubina Martin, Novotný Radek, Ondráček Jiří
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2301
Štípa A
Dolní Lhota A
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Krajča Luboš, Julina Zdeněk - Gojš Leoš; Rozhodčí: Mikeska Jaroslav, Janča Jan, Dlouhý Petr; ŽK: Krahula Evžen - 0
A1A2302
Kostelec A
Bylnice
3:0(0:0)
Branky: Kubina Martin, Bačák Pavel, Vančík Michal; Rozhodčí: Mitáček Václav, Šerý Jiří, Kadlčák Jiljí; ŽK: Korvas Radim, Pleva Martin - Hořák Karel, Bartozel Michal, Vaněk Alois, Hudeček Denis
A1A2303
Újezd
Ludkovice
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Častulík Martin, Sucháček Petr; Rozhodčí: Veselý Michal, Vyoral Vlastimil; ŽK: Polomík Jiří, Karpeko Viktor, Bělaška Tomáš, Slovák Zdeněk - Dvorník Rostislav, Suchý Petr; ČK: Slovák Zdeněk - 0
A1A2304
Hvozdná
Tečovice A
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Válek Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Ruman ml. Josef, Popelák Miroslav, Mikulík David; ŽK: Pavel Tomáš - 0
A1A2305
Tlumačov
Napajedla B
5:0(3:0)
Branky: Tyl Radek, Janeba Petr, Mudřík Lukáš, Jonášek Jiří, Duroň Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Toman Miroslav, Sadil Petr; ŽK: Droběna Jaroslav - Skopal Michal, Trvaj Lukáš, Tomek Miroslav
A1A2306
Sehradice A
Jaroslavice A
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Dobrota Ondra - Švach Pavel; Rozhodčí: Ševčík Jiří, Máčalík Josef, Kop Filip; ŽK: Žebráček Josef, Sochora Robin, Žáček Martin, Kolařík Michal - Polách Šimon; ČK: 0 - Podéšť Michal, Zelík Martin
A1A2307
Březnice
Kašava A
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Mikulička Roman 2, Stuchlík Petr - Zbranek Petr; Rozhodčí: Střelec Radoslav, Basel Martin, Kop Filip; ŽK: Dostál Michal - Zbranek Petr, Zbranek Pavel
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2401
Dolní Lhota A
Březnice
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Adamík Pavel, Ambrož Roman; Rozhodčí: Pavelka Marcel, Dlouhý Petr, Máčalík Josef; ŽK: Lysák Daniel - Šmigura Marek, Stuchlík Petr; ČK: Barcuch Pavel - 0
A1A2402
Kašava A
Sehradice A
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Zbranek Petr 2, Zbranek Václav, Drábek Jakub - Nášel Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Ptáček František, Zbranek Lukáš; ŽK: Minařík Tomáš - Kozubík Jiří, Dobrota Ondra, Žáček Martin
A1A2403
Jaroslavice A
Tlumačov
3:2(0:2)
Branky: Dudr Pavel 2, Švach Pavel - Janeba Petr, Psota Bolek; Rozhodčí: Střelec Radoslav, Vitásek Vladimír, Toman Miroslav; ŽK: Dudr Pavel - Tyl Radek, Droběna Jaroslav
A1A2404
Napajedla B
Hvozdná
0:3(0:0)
kontumace
A1A2405
Tečovice A
Újezd
5:1(1:0)
Branky: Pala Rostislav 2, Ševčík Jakub, Frkal Martin, Poulíček Martin - Dohnal Jiří; Rozhodčí: Popelák Miroslav, Mikoška Zdeněk, Sadil Petr
A1A2406
Ludkovice
Kostelec A
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Schmid Viktor, Vitásek Vladimír, Máčalík Josef; ŽK: Dvorník Rostislav, Bartoš Jan - Huňa Pavel
A1A2407
Bylnice
Štípa A
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Hudeček Denis; Rozhodčí: Lebloch Roman, Frajt Oldřich, Slovák Karel; ŽK: Kolínek Josef - Hrančík Michal
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2501
Bylnice
Dolní Lhota A
5:1(2:1)
Branky: Tkadlec David 2, Šuchma Zdeněk, Divoš Karel, Hudeček Denis - Hlavička Pavel; Rozhodčí: Měřička Jiří; ŽK: Hudeček Denis, Polách Dušan - Repatý Petr, Barták Luděk
A1A2502
Štípa A
Ludkovice
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Krahula Evžen, Hrančík Lukáš - Gavenda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Střelec Radoslav, Šerý Jiří, Veselý Michal; ŽK: Hrančík Lukáš, Štefan Jiří - Suchý Petr
A1A2503
Kostelec A
Tečovice A
4:2(2:0)
Branky: Ondráček Jiří 3, Huňa Pavel - Sedláček Pavel, Pala Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Lebloch Roman, Basel Martin
A1A2504
Újezd
Napajedla B
5:1(1:1)
Branky: Dohnal Jiří 2, Belžík Petr, Sucháček Petr, Bělaška Tomáš - Hoferek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kolář Stanislav, Kop Filip; ŽK: Šandor Josef - Režný Martin, Košař Jakub
A1A2505
Hvozdná
Jaroslavice A
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Válek Jaroslav 2, Novosád Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Koseček Roman, Dlouhý Petr, Kozubík Jiří; ŽK: Tomšů Robert, Juřík Radim, Langr Jiří - Sviečka Lukáš, Foltýn Michal
A1A2506
Tlumačov
Kašava A
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Droběna Jaroslav, Mudřík Lukáš, Jonášek Jiří, vlastní - Zbranek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Goňa Vladimír, Sadil Petr, Mikulík David; ŽK: Tyl Radek, Máčala Daniel - Zbranek Pavel, Mikač Radim; ČK: 0 - Gavenda Zdeněk
A1A2507
Sehradice A
Březnice
3:3(1:3)
Branky: Horáček Martin, Sochora Robin, Nášel Vladimír - Mikulička Roman 2, Gracl Michal; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich, Mikulík David, Šerý Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Dostál Michal, Pospíšil Martin
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2601
Dolní Lhota A
Sehradice A
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Lysák Daniel, Hlavička Pavel - Dobrota Ondra, Plášek Jan; Rozhodčí: Ruman ml. Josef, Měřička Jiří, Kozubík Jiří; ŽK: Šůstek Josef, Zoubek Roman, Masař Dominik - Dobrota Ondra, Ludík Josef, Kolařík Michal
A1A2602
Březnice
Tlumačov
4:1(3:0)
Branky: Mikulička Roman 2, Ambrož Roman, Stuchlík Petr - Duroň Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kozubík Jiří, Dvořák Petr, Kadlčák Jiljí; ŽK: Toman Martin - Duroň Tomáš, Droběna Jaroslav, Jonášek Jiří
A1A2603
Kašava A
Hvozdná
4:1(1:1)
Branky: Mikač Radim, Šarman Rostislav, Zbranek Pavel, Král Jiří - Novosád Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Veselý Michal, Basel Martin, Dvořák Petr; ŽK: Král Jiří, Smetana Tomáš, Mahďák Lukáš - Řihák Jakub, Juřík Radim; ČK: 0 - Juřík Radim
A1A2604
Jaroslavice A
Újezd
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Zelík Martin, Švach Pavel; Rozhodčí: Schmid Viktor, Hruška Ivan, Basel Martin; ŽK: Dlabač Petr - Sucháček Petr, Macháč Pavel, Drga Tomáš
A1A2605
Napajedla B
Kostelec A
3:1(0:1)
Branky: Hvozdenský Přemysl, Huťka Michal, Kurzer Jaroslav - Jankovič Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Mikoška Zdeněk, Střelec Radoslav, Sadil Petr; ŽK: Koželuh Jan - Novotný Radek, Mezírka Jan
A1A2606
Tečovice A
Štípa A
3:2(0:0)
Branky: Křen Milan 2, Ondík Aleš - Krahula Evžen, Beránek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Střelec Radoslav, Novotný Lukáš, Mikoška Zdeněk; ŽK: Ondík Aleš, Sedláček Pavel, Pala Rostislav - 0
A1A2607
Ludkovice
Bylnice
3:2(1:0)
Branky: Gavenda Lukáš, Bartoš Jan, Dvorník Rostislav - Lysák Josef 2; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich, Šerý Jiří, Kop Filip; ŽK: 0 - Slováček Lukáš, Hudeček Denis, Novák Martin