Branky: Švach František 2, Šebák Miroslav, Stach Ondřej, Hrabal Jiří - Münster Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Máčalík Josef; ŽK: Švach František, Juřica Michal, Pešek Jiří - Januška Roman, Masař Jakub, Juřík David
A3C0102
Loučka
Nedašova Lhota
2:8(1:5)
Branky: Hübner Karel, Mikulka Marek - Jurča Tomáš 2, Struhař Martin 2, Novák Josef, Macháč Radek, Šerý Karel, Vaňek Daniel; Rozhodčí: Kozubík Petr; ŽK: 0 - Vaněk Martin
A3C0103
Poteč
Jestřabí
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Juřica Pavel, Gargulák Tomáš - Juřenčák David, Šprta Michal; Rozhodčí: Divacký Jan; ŽK: Rösner Jakub, Juřica Zdeněk, Pešout Martin - Šprta Michal, Miklas Pavel, Marek Josef, Kolínek Josef, Floreš Radek, Slabeňák Josef; ČK: 0 - Floreš Radek, Slabeňák Josef
A3C0104
Divnice
Rudimov
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Liška Karel - Slavíček Radek; Rozhodčí: Slovák Karel; ŽK: 0 - Pukýš Václav
A3C0105
Horní Lhota
Nevšová B
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Brostík František - Marcaník Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Goňa Vladimír; ŽK: Polách Rostislav, Plášek Zdeněk - Adámek Milan
A3C0106
Tichov
Sehradice B
6:0(2:0)
Branky: Stružka Oldřich 2, Dočkal Ondřej, Baďura Tomáš, Ščuglík David, Dorničák Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Liška Petr
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0202
Sehradice B
Bohusl. n/Vl.
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Dvořák Petr; ŽK: Mikel David - Kovařík Josef, Vaněk Bronislav; ČK: 0 - Smolík Milan, Janáček Karel
A3C0203
Nevšová B
Tichov
6:0(3:0)
Branky: Čuč Radim 2, Liška Milan, Klein Kamil, Marcaník Vlastimil, Šuráň Martin; Rozhodčí: Belka Jan; ŽK: Klein Kamil - Dočkal Ondřej
A3C0204
Rudimov
Horní Lhota
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Pukýš Václav - Lysý Lukáš, Koutný Adam; Rozhodčí: Belka Jan; ŽK: 0 - Málek Jaroslav
A3C0205
Jestřabí
Divnice
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Gabriš Pavol, Juřenčák David, Holba Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich; ŽK: Švec René - Fojtík Pavel, Zůbek Zdeněk
A3C0206
Nedašova Lhota
Poteč
2:2(2:1)
Branky: Bartošák Josef, Struhař Martin - Mňačko Miroslav, Juřica Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Liška Petr; Delegát: Dubčák Antonín; ŽK: Struhař Martin, Novák Josef, Jurča Tomáš - Procházka Lubomír
A3C0207
Petrůvka
Loučka
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Šebák Miroslav, Švach František - Mikulka Lukáš, Machů Dominik; Rozhodčí: Pavelka Marcel; ŽK: Mikuš Ladislav, Juřica Michal, Remeš Miroslav - Domorád Pavel, Mikulka Marek, Zvonek Libor
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0301
Loučka
Dolní Lhota B
7:0(5:0)
Branky: Mikulka Marek 2, Machů Dominik 2, Mikulka Lukáš, Borák Radim, Chytil Jakub; Rozhodčí: Ruman Milan; ŽK: Mikulka Marek, Chytil Jakub - Remeš Miroslav
A3C0302
Poteč
Petrůvka
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Bartoš Pavel, Mňačko Miroslav, Františák Petr - Juřica Jakub; Rozhodčí: Divacký Jan; ŽK: Františák Petr, Vrána Jiří, Pešout Martin - Maca Miroslav
A3C0303
Divnice
Nedašova Lhota
0:6(0:4)
Branky: Vaňek Daniel 2, Vaněk Josef, Bartošák Josef, Jurča Tomáš, Struhař Martin; Rozhodčí: Máčalík Josef; ŽK: 0 - Holba Michal
A3C0304
Horní Lhota
Jestřabí
0:3(0:3)
Branky: Hnilo Roman 3; Rozhodčí: Šerý Jiří; ŽK: Lysý Lukáš - Floreš Radek
A3C0305
Tichov
Rudimov
1:3(0:0)
Branky: Dorničák Lukáš - Poláček Aleš 2, Pukýš Václav; Rozhodčí: Ruman ml. Josef
A3C0306
Bohusl. n/Vl.
Nevšová B
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Bartozel Libor; Rozhodčí: Slovák Karel; ŽK: Urbaník Jaroslav - Vacula Roman
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0401
Dolní Lhota B
Sehradice B
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Pleša Luděk - Řehák Pavel; Rozhodčí: Dlouhý Petr; ŽK: Heinz Jaroslav - Řehák Pavel
A3C0403
Rudimov
Bohusl. n/Vl.
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Maňák Lubomír, Bárta Tomáš, vlastní - Machů Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Liška Petr; ŽK: 0 - Machů Vlastimil
A3C0404
Jestřabí
Tichov
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Šprta Michal, Holba Marek - Stružka Oldřich; Rozhodčí: Máčalík Josef
A3C0405
Nedašova Lhota
Horní Lhota
6:0(3:0)
Branky: Vaněk Josef 2, Bartošák Josef, Vaňek Daniel, Jurča Tomáš, Struhař Martin; Rozhodčí: Ruman Milan; ŽK: Vaněk Josef, Juřica Martin - Váňa Roman
A3C0406
Petrůvka
Divnice
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Hrabal Jiří 2 - Zůbek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Belka Jan; ŽK: Juřica Jakub, Švach František - Zůbek Zdeněk, Polách Petr
A3C0407
Loučka
Poteč
2:4(2:2)
Branky: Mikulka Lukáš, Borák Radim - Mňačko Miroslav 3, Bartoš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Zbranek Lukáš; ŽK: Brychta Radek, Zvonek Libor - Smolek Miroslav, Číž Roman
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0501
Poteč
Dolní Lhota B
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Mňačko Miroslav, Františák Petr - Váňa Jiří; Rozhodčí: Zikmund Petr; ŽK: Procházka Lubomír - Změlík Jiří, Deml Patrik
A3C0502
Divnice
Loučka
4:3(0:2)
Branky: Mana Jaroslav 2, Zůbek Zdeněk, Divila Jindřich - Mikulka Lukáš, Mikulka Marek, Machů Dominik; Rozhodčí: Liška Petr; ŽK: Patka František, Petřkovský Josef - Mikulka Marek, Domorád Pavel
A3C0503
Horní Lhota
Petrůvka
3:3(1:2)
Branky: Brostík František, Šenovský Josef, Zerzan Martin - Juřica Jakub, Stach Ondřej, Hrabal Jiří; Rozhodčí: Měřička Jiří; ŽK: Brostík František, Plášek Zdeněk - Stach Ondřej, Švach František, Kořínek Kamil, Remeš Miroslav; ČK: Zerzan Martin - 0
A3C0504
Tichov
Nedašova Lhota
0:5(0:2)
Branky: Bartošák Josef 2, Vaněk Josef, Holba Michal, Struhař Martin; Rozhodčí: Slovák Karel; ŽK: 0 - Jurča Tomáš
A3C0505
Bohusl. n/Vl.
Jestřabí
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Bartozel Libor - Marek Josef 2; Rozhodčí: Uhlár Ivo; ŽK: 0 - Spáčil Marek
A3C0507
Sehradice B
Nevšová B
4:1(1:1)
Branky: Šlahora Metoděj 2, Latinák Petr, Hofschneider Martin - Svárovský Vítězslav; Rozhodčí: Slovák Karel; ŽK: Okénka Matěj - Vacula Roman
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0601
Dolní Lhota B
Nevšová B
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Majerik Petr - Vacula Roman; Rozhodčí: Veselý Michal; ŽK: Majerik Petr, Dynka Zbyněk, Januška Roman, Majerik Václav - 0; ČK: Majerik Václav - 0
A3C0602
Rudimov
Sehradice B
6:0(2:0)
Branky: Poláček Aleš 3, Pukýš Václav 2, Skočovský Jan; Rozhodčí: Divacký Jan; ŽK: 0 - Okénka Matěj, Majzlík Milan
A3C0604
Nedašova Lhota
Bohusl. n/Vl.
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Macháč Radek, Vaňek Daniel, Pagáč Josef; Rozhodčí: Zikmund Petr; ŽK: 0 - Šenkeřík Petr
A3C0605
Petrůvka
Tichov
4:4(2:1)
Branky: Kořínek Kamil 2, Švach František, Hrabal Jiří - Dočkal Ondřej, Baďura Tomáš, Stružka Oldřich, Hrdlička Michal; Rozhodčí: Basel Martin; ŽK: Juřica Jakub - Kořenek Jiří
A3C0606
Loučka
Horní Lhota
3:2(2:2)
Branky: Borák Radim, Mikulka Marek, Machů Dominik - Koutný Adam, Plášek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Ruman ml. Josef; ŽK: Zvonek Libor - 0
A3C0607
Poteč
Divnice
7:0(3:0)
Branky: Mňačko Miroslav 2, Smolek Miroslav 2, Bartoš Pavel, Juřica Vladimír, Procházka Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Petr; ŽK: Juřica Vladimír - 0; ČK: 0 - Fojtík Pavel, Bartoš Michal
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0701
Divnice
Dolní Lhota B
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Satin Štěpán, Gazdík Michal, Polách Petr - Pleša Luděk; Rozhodčí: Ptáček František; ŽK: Gazdík Michal, Polách Petr - Janota Rostislav
A3C0702
Horní Lhota
Poteč
2:6(1:4)
Branky: Hustý Libor, Jakubčák Roman - Mňačko Miroslav 2, Juřica Vladimír 2, Mana Josef, Františák Petr; Rozhodčí: Mikulík David; ŽK: 0 - Juřica Vladimír
A3C0703
Tichov
Loučka
0:4(0:1)
Branky: Zvonek Libor, Borák Radim, Mikulka Marek, Chytil Jakub; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich; ŽK: 0 - Mikulka Marek
A3C0704
Bohusl. n/Vl.
Petrůvka
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Kovařík Josef, Vaněk Bronislav - Kořínek Kamil 2, Gergela David; Rozhodčí: Zikmund Petr
A3C0706
Sehradice B
Jestřabí
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Hnilo Roman 2, Šprta Michal; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich; ŽK: Okénka Matěj, Žebráček Petr - Fojtík Josef, Holba Marek
A3C0707
Nevšová B
Rudimov
2:2(2:2)
Branky: Urbánek Petr, Hořák Tomáš - Poláček Aleš, Pukýš Václav; Rozhodčí: Zikmund Petr; ŽK: Čuč Radim, Klein Kamil - Poláček Aleš
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0801
Dolní Lhota B
Rudimov
4:0(3:0)
Branky: Jakubčák Roman 2, Masař Jakub, Remeš Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Uhlár Ivo
A3C0802
Jestřabí
Nevšová B
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Kolínek Josef, Juřenčák David, Holba Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Petr; ŽK: Marek Josef - Urbánek Petr, Vacula Roman, Hořák Tomáš, Klein Kamil
A3C0803
Nedašova Lhota
Sehradice B
7:1(3:1)
Branky: Bartošák Josef 3, Vaňek Daniel 2, Juřica Martin 2 - Hofschneider Martin; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich
A3C0805
Loučka
Bohusl. n/Vl.
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Bartoš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Vyoral Vlastimil; ŽK: Mikulka Marek - Kolařík Petr
A3C0806
Poteč
Tichov
4:2(4:0)
Branky: Bartoš Pavel, Mňačko Miroslav, Juřica Vladimír, Procházka Lubomír - Stružka Oldřich, Dorničák Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Divacký Jan; ŽK: Vrána Jiří, Františák Petr - Dočkal Ondřej
A3C0807
Divnice
Horní Lhota
3:3(0:2)
Branky: Satin Štěpán 2, Fusek Viktor - Brostík František, Hlavenka Petr, Koutný Adam; Rozhodčí: Zikmund Petr; ŽK: Koštuřík Stanislav - Zerzan Martin
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0901
Horní Lhota
Dolní Lhota B
4:1(3:1)
Branky: Břenek Kamil 2, Šenovský Josef, Plášek Zdeněk - Jakubčák Roman; Rozhodčí: Střelec Radoslav; ŽK: Ščuglík Adam - Deml Patrik, Žáček David; ČK: Ščuglík Adam - Riečičiar Juraj
A3C0902
Tichov
Divnice
2:1(2:0)
Branky: Ščuglík Miroslav, Dorničák Lukáš - Mana Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Měřička Jiří; ŽK: Ščuglík Miroslav - Fojtík Pavel
A3C0903
Bohusl. n/Vl.
Poteč
0:5(0:4)
Branky: Mňačko Miroslav 3, Juřica Vladimír 2; Rozhodčí: Zikmund Petr; ŽK: Bartozel Libor, Urbaník Stanislav - Juřica Vladimír, Rösner Jakub, Františák Petr
A3C0905
Sehradice B
Petrůvka
1:4(0:1)
Branky: Řehak Ladislav - Švach František 2, Kořínek Kamil, Hrabal Jiří; Rozhodčí: Belka Jan; ŽK: Majzlík Milan, Hofschneider Tomáš - Kořínek Kamil
A3C0906
Nevšová B
Nedašova Lhota
0:7(0:3)
Branky: Pagáč Josef 3, Bartošák Josef 2, Holba Michal, Juřica Martin; Rozhodčí: Ptáček František; ŽK: Urbánek Petr, Trllo Zbyněk - Vaňek Daniel, Struhař Martin
A3C0907
Rudimov
Jestřabí
1:5(1:1)
Branky: Skočovský Jan - Hnilo Roman 2, Zimáček Petr, Juřenčák David, Šprta Michal; Rozhodčí: Slovák Karel; ŽK: Čech Svatopluk, Pavelka Pavel - Šprta Michal, Juřenčák David
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1001
Dolní Lhota B
Jestřabí
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Kolínek Josef, Juřenčák David, Holba Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Liška Petr; ŽK: Majerik Václav, Januška Roman - Kolínek Josef, Miklas Pavel, Mudrák Tomáš
A3C1002
Nedašova Lhota
Rudimov
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Vaňek Daniel, Holba Michal - Pavelka Pavel; Rozhodčí: Ruman ml. Josef; ŽK: 0 - Pavelka Pavel, Souček Petr
A3C1003
Petrůvka
Nevšová B
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Kořínek Kamil 3, Gergela David, Hrabal Jiří; Rozhodčí: Máčalík Josef
A3C1004
Loučka
Sehradice B
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Slovák Karel; ŽK: Borák Radim, Hübner Karel - Ludík Josef, Zmeškal Milan
A3C1006
Divnice
Bohusl. n/Vl.
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Polách Petr - Vaněk Bronislav; Rozhodčí: Ruman st. Josef; ŽK: 0 - Bartozel Libor
A3C1007
Horní Lhota
Tichov
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Málek Jaroslav, Břenek Kamil, Zerzan Martin; Rozhodčí: Ptáček František; ŽK: 0 - Palík Ivan
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1101
Tichov
Dolní Lhota B
2:3(0:1)
Branky: Ščuglík Miroslav 2 - Hlavička Pavel 3; Rozhodčí: Slovák Karel; ŽK: Dorničák Lukáš - Masař Jiří, Jakubčák Roman
A3C1102
Bohusl. n/Vl.
Horní Lhota
4:3(1:1)
Branky: Bartozel Libor 2, Krasňanský Ondřej 2 - Hlavenka Petr, Váňa Roman, Šenovský Josef; Rozhodčí: Belka Jan
A3C1104
Sehradice B
Poteč
1:5(0:3)
Branky: Šůstek Jaroslav - Mňačko Miroslav 3, Mana Josef, Františák Petr; Rozhodčí: Popelák Miroslav
A3C1105
Nevšová B
Loučka
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Měřička Jiří; ŽK: Vacula Roman, Červenka Michal - Mikulka Lukáš
A3C1106
Rudimov
Petrůvka
2:1(2:0)
Branky: Červeňan Patrik, Pukýš Václav - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Liška Petr; ŽK: Pukýš Václav, Bárta Tomáš - Švach František, Pešek Jiří, Gergela David, Maca Miroslav, Juřica Michal; ČK: 0 - Juřica Michal
A3C1107
Jestřabí
Nedašova Lhota
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Uhlár Ivo, Ruman st. Josef, Ruman ml. Josef; ŽK: Marek Leoš, Zimáček Petr, Šprta Michal, Holba Marek - Vaněk Josef, Pagáč Josef
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1201
Dolní Lhota B
Nedašova Lhota
0:4(0:1)
Branky: Vaňek Daniel 2, Pagáč Josef 2; Rozhodčí: Střelec Radoslav; ŽK: 0 - Macháč Josef, Kolínek Ladislav
A3C1202
Petrůvka
Jestřabí
1:2(1:0)
Branky: Gergela David - Častula Vlastimil, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Basel Martin; ŽK: Švach František, Kořínek Kamil, Mikuš Ladislav - Spáčil Marek, Marek Josef, Juřenčák David
A3C1203
Loučka
Rudimov
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Chytil Jakub 2 - Červeňan Patrik; Rozhodčí: Zikmund Petr; ŽK: Mikulka Marek - Maňák Lubomír
A3C1204
Poteč
Nevšová B
2:1(0:0)
Branky: Bartoš Pavel, Františák Petr - Slovák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Ruman ml. Josef; ŽK: Fojtík Tomáš, Procházka Lubomír - Pokorný Radim
A3C1205
Divnice
Sehradice B
2:2(1:0)
Branky: Satin Štěpán, Polách Petr - Žáček Václav, Zmeškal Milan; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Petr; ŽK: Patka František - 0
A3C1207
Tichov
Bohusl. n/Vl.
2:4(0:2)
Branky: Stružka Oldřich 2 - Bartozel Libor 3, Šenkeřík Petr; Rozhodčí: Uhlár Ivo; ŽK: Stružka Oldřich, Maniš Filip - Smolík Milan
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1301
Bohusl. n/Vl.
Dolní Lhota B
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Bartozel Libor - Hlavička Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Uhlár Ivo; ŽK: Urbaník Stanislav - Januška Roman, Váňa Jiří
A3C1303
Sehradice B
Horní Lhota
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Šůstek Jaroslav - Plášek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Petr; ŽK: Šůstek Jaroslav, Kovář Pavel, Heinz František - Šenovský Josef, Brostík František, Koutný Adam
A3C1304
Nevšová B
Divnice
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Červenka Michal; Rozhodčí: Slovák Karel; ŽK: Klein Kamil - Patka František, Satin Štěpán, Divila Jindřich
A3C1305
Rudimov
Poteč
1:2(1:0)
Branky: Červeňan Patrik - Mňačko Miroslav, Mana Josef; Rozhodčí: Máčalík Josef; ŽK: Poláček David, Kovařík Josef, Maňák Lubomír - 0
A3C1306
Jestřabí
Loučka
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Gabriš Pavol, Marek Josef - Hübner Karel; Rozhodčí: Šulc Václav; ŽK: Miklas Pavel - Borák Radim, Hovězák Milan, Mikulka Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Mikulka Lukáš
A3C1307
Nedašova Lhota
Petrůvka
6:1(2:1)
Branky: Vaňek Daniel 2, Jurča Tomáš 2, Struhař Martin 2 - Šebák Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Měřička Jiří; ŽK: Macháč Josef, Bartošák Josef - Švach František
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1401
Dolní Lhota B
Petrůvka
4:3(2:1)
Branky: Jakubčák Roman, Šenkeřík Jan, Váňa Jiří, Hlavička Pavel - Kořínek Kamil 2, Juřica Jakub; Rozhodčí: Veselý Michal; ŽK: Dynka Zbyněk, Deml Patrik, Masař Jiří, Janota Rostislav - Kořínek Kamil
A3C1402
Nedašova Lhota
Loučka
5:0(1:0)
Branky: Kolínek Ladislav 2, Struhař Martin 2, Vaněk Josef; Rozhodčí: Lebloch Roman; ŽK: 0 - Lysák Radek
A3C1403
Jestřabí
Poteč
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Lebloch Roman, Máčalík Josef, Liška Petr; ŽK: Marek Josef, Floreš Pavel, Holba Marek - Juřica Pavel, Juřica Vladimír
A3C1404
Rudimov
Divnice
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Bartoš Michal 2, Mana Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Popelák Miroslav; ŽK: Kovařík Josef - Zůbek Zdeněk
A3C1405
Nevšová B
Horní Lhota
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Topič Martin 2 - Brostík František, Hlavenka Petr, Lysý Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Máčalík Josef; ŽK: Klein Kamil - Hlavenka Petr, Váňa Roman, Plášek Zdeněk
A3C1406
Sehradice B
Tichov
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Belka Jan
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1502
Bohusl. n/Vl.
Sehradice B
3:2(3:1)
Branky: Bartozel Libor 3 - Horáček Martin, Zmeškal Milan; Rozhodčí: Machač Jiří
A3C1503
Tichov
Nevšová B
6:0(3:0)
Branky: Stružka Oldřich 3, Palík Ivan, Dočkal Ondřej, Maniš Josef; Rozhodčí: Slovák Karel
A3C1504
Horní Lhota
Rudimov
4:4(1:2)
Branky: Lysý Lukáš 2, Koutný Adam, Břenek Kamil - Maňák Lubomír 2, Poláček Aleš, Otava Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Liška Petr; ŽK: Ščuglík Adam, Polách Rostislav, Málek Jaroslav, Hlavička Pavel - Maňák Lubomír, Otava Zdeněk, Skočovský Jan
A3C1505
Divnice
Jestřabí
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Satin Štěpán - Marek Josef; Rozhodčí: Zikmund Petr; ŽK: Satin Štěpán, Patka František, Fojtík Pavel, Bartoš Michal - Juřenčák David, Spáčil Marek
A3C1506
Poteč
Nedašova Lhota
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Lebloch Roman
A3C1507
Loučka
Petrůvka
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Borák Radim - Juřica Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Zavadil Robert; ŽK: Brychta Radek - Raška Zdeněk, Mikuš Ladislav
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1601
Dolní Lhota B
Loučka
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Machač Jiří; ŽK: Majerik Václav, Hofschneider Alois - Brychta Radek, Machů Zdeněk
A3C1602
Petrůvka
Poteč
0:4(0:3)
Branky: Mňačko Miroslav 2, Bartoš Pavel, Trčka Martin; Rozhodčí: Mikulík David; ČK: Kořínek Kamil - Juřica Pavel
A3C1603
Nedašova Lhota
Divnice
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Kolínek Ladislav, Vaňek Daniel - Holba Daniel; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich; ŽK: 0 - Fojtík Pavel
A3C1604
Jestřabí
Horní Lhota
4:1(4:0)
Branky: Marek Josef 2, Gabriš Pavol, vlastní - Koutný Adam; Rozhodčí: Ptáček František, Liška Petr; ŽK: Hnilo Jindřich - Polách Rostislav
A3C1605
Rudimov
Tichov
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Pukýš Václav 2, Maňák Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Zavadil Robert; ŽK: Haraga Filip, Skočovský Jan - 0
A3C1606
Nevšová B
Bohusl. n/Vl.
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Ťulpa Ctirad; Rozhodčí: Ruman Milan; ŽK: 0 - Šenkeřík Petr
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1701
Sehradice B
Dolní Lhota B
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Žáček Martin, Horáček Martin; Rozhodčí: Liška Petr, Zavadil Robert; ŽK: Čada Josef - Váňa Jiří, Maňas Ondřej, Remeš Miroslav
A3C1703
Bohusl. n/Vl.
Rudimov
0:3(0:3)
Branky: Otava Zdeněk 2, Pukýš Václav; Rozhodčí: Divacký Jan; ŽK: Šenkeřík Petr, Janáček Karel - Pukýš Václav, Majc Dalibor, Haraga Filip
A3C1704
Tichov
Jestřabí
1:3(0:1)
Branky: Stružka Oldřich - Gabriš Pavol, Juřenčák David, Hnilo Roman; Rozhodčí: Machač Jiří; ŽK: Sochora Marian - Marek Leoš
A3C1705
Horní Lhota
Nedašova Lhota
0:4(0:1)
Branky: Vaňek Daniel 2, Kolínek Martin, Struhař Martin; Rozhodčí: Walner Petr
A3C1706
Divnice
Petrůvka
2:3(0:1)
Branky: Satin Štěpán, Polách Petr - Mikuš Ladislav 2, Juřica Jakub; Rozhodčí: Ruman Milan; ŽK: Satin Štěpán, Polách Petr, Fojtík Pavel, Fojtík Pavel - Mikuš Ladislav, Juřica Michal, Pešek Jiří; ČK: Polách Petr, Fojtík Pavel - Mikuš Ladislav
A3C1707
Poteč
Loučka
3:0(3:0)
Branky: Bartoš Pavel, Mňačko Miroslav, Holba Pavel; Rozhodčí: Zikmund Petr; ŽK: Psota Marek, Juřica Zdeněk - 0; ČK: 0 - Lysák Radek
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1801
Dolní Lhota B
Poteč
1:3(0:1)
Branky: Brostík František - Mňačko Miroslav 2, Bartoš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Polách Lukáš
A3C1802
Loučka
Divnice
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Hovězák Milan - Zůbek Zdeněk, Bartoš Michal; Rozhodčí: Ševčík Jiří
A3C1803
Petrůvka
Horní Lhota
4:3(2:0)
Branky: Juřica Jakub 2, Šebák Miroslav, Pešek Jiří - Šenovský Josef 2, Břenek Kamil; Rozhodčí: Střelec Radoslav; ŽK: Juřica Jakub - Stratil Břetislav; ČK: 0 - Lysý Lukáš
A3C1804
Nedašova Lhota
Tichov
6:1(1:1)
Branky: Vaňek Daniel 2, Jurča Tomáš 2, Pacík František, Struhař Martin - Dorničák Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Ptáček František; ŽK: Vaňek Daniel, Pacík František - 0
A3C1805
Jestřabí
Bohusl. n/Vl.
4:2(3:2)
Branky: Gabriš Pavol, Marek Josef, Marek Leoš, Holba Lukáš - Kovařík Josef, Krasňanský Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Toman Miroslav; ŽK: Gabriš Pavol, Floreš Pavel, Juřenčák David, Kolínek Josef - Kolařík Petr, Janáček Karel
A3C1807
Nevšová B
Sehradice B
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Šuráň Martin - Řehák Pavel; Rozhodčí: Belka Jan; ŽK: 0 - Řehak Ladislav, Šůstek Jaroslav, Zmeškal Milan
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1901
Nevšová B
Dolní Lhota B
4:2(1:0)
Branky: Liška Milan 3, Botík Kamil - Jakubčák Roman, Martinec Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Ruman st. Josef; ŽK: Liška Milan, Botík Kamil, Salvet Dalibor - Martinec Tomáš, Janota Rostislav; ČK: 0 - Janota Rostislav
A3C1902
Sehradice B
Rudimov
2:4(0:2)
Branky: Čada Josef, Řehák Pavel - Otava Zdeněk 3, Skočovský Jan; Rozhodčí: Ptáček František; ŽK: Zmeškal Milan - Haraga Filip
A3C1904
Bohusl. n/Vl.
Nedašova Lhota
1:2(1:2)
Branky: Janáček Karel - Bartošák Josef 2; Rozhodčí: Ruman st. Josef; ŽK: Kolařík Petr, Šenkeřík Petr - Bartošák Josef, Macháč Josef
A3C1905
Tichov
Petrůvka
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Sochora Marian - Juřica Michal; Rozhodčí: Liška Petr; ŽK: Maniš Michal, Dorničák Lukáš - Maca Miroslav
A3C1906
Horní Lhota
Loučka
2:2(0:0)
Branky: Hlavenka Petr, Břenek Kamil - Chytil Jakub, Machů Dominik; Rozhodčí: Goňa Vladimír, Houšť Jan, Polách Lukáš
A3C1907
Divnice
Poteč
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Zůbek Zdeněk, Holba Daniel - Mňačko Miroslav 2, Trčka Martin; Rozhodčí: Měřička Jiří; ŽK: Patka František - Rösner Jakub
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2001
Dolní Lhota B
Divnice
3:5(1:3)
Branky: Šenkeřík Marek 2, Maňas Ondřej - Bartoš Michal 4, Polách Petr; Rozhodčí: Zavadil Robert; ŽK: Maňas Ondřej - Patka František, Fojtík Pavel, Červenka Jiří
A3C2002
Poteč
Horní Lhota
3:2(1:1)
Branky: Mana Josef 2, vlastní - Hustý Libor, Koutný Adam; Rozhodčí: Veselý Michal; ŽK: Františák Petr, Psota Marek - Polách Rostislav
Branky: Maca Miroslav, Hasík Filip - Ťulpa Ctirad, Urbaník Stanislav, Urbaník Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Belka Jan; ŽK: Švach František - Urbaník Stanislav, Vaněk Bronislav; ČK: 0 - Urbaník Stanislav
A3C2006
Jestřabí
Sehradice B
8:2(3:1)
Branky: Hnilo Jindřich 3, Kolínek Josef 2, Marek Josef, Švec René, Holba Lukáš - Hofschneider Tomáš, Plášek Jan; Rozhodčí: Ruman st. Josef; ŽK: 0 - Horáček Martin
A3C2007
Rudimov
Nevšová B
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Haraga Filip; Rozhodčí: Uhlár Ivo; ŽK: Haraga Filip - Čuč Radim
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2101
Rudimov
Dolní Lhota B
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Skočovský Jan 2, Maňák Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Zikmund Petr
A3C2102
Nevšová B
Jestřabí
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Holba Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Machač Jiří; ŽK: Liška Milan, Srcháček Jiří, Slovák Jakub - Hnilo Jindřich
A3C2103
Sehradice B
Nedašova Lhota
1:3(0:1)
Branky: Žáček Martin - Kolínek Martin, Bartošák Josef, Vaňek Daniel; Rozhodčí: Ruman Milan; ŽK: Žáček Martin, Žebráček Josef, Borán Jiří - Bartošák Josef, Vaněk Martin, Vaněk Vlastimil
A3C2105
Bohusl. n/Vl.
Loučka
4:3(3:3)
Branky: Bartozel Libor, Janáček Karel, Ťulpa Ctirad, Baklík Lukáš - vlastní 2, Sucháček Josef; Rozhodčí: Zavadil Robert
A3C2106
Tichov
Poteč
1:4(0:3)
Branky: Dočkal Ondřej - Mňačko Miroslav 2, Bartoš Pavel, Mana Josef; Rozhodčí: Ptáček František; ŽK: Dočkal Ondřej, Ščuglík Miroslav, Stružka Oldřich, Maniš Jan, Dorničák Lukáš - Mňačko Miroslav
A3C2107
Horní Lhota
Divnice
4:2(0:1)
Branky: Břenek Kamil 2, Hlavenka Petr, Hlavička Pavel - Bartoš Michal, Mana Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Uhlár Ivo; ŽK: Plášek Zdeněk - Bartoš Michal
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2201
Dolní Lhota B
Horní Lhota
0:4(0:2)
Branky: Hlavička Pavel 2, Plášek Zdeněk, Maňas Dalibor; Rozhodčí: Šerý Jiří, Dlouhý Petr, Matucha Jiří
A3C2202
Divnice
Tichov
6:1(1:1)
Branky: Petřkovský Josef 3, Patka František, Holba Daniel, Divila Jindřich - Dorničák Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Toman Miroslav; ŽK: Petřkovský Josef - Dorničák Lukáš
A3C2203
Poteč
Bohusl. n/Vl.
3:2(1:1)
Branky: Mňačko Miroslav 2, Procházka Lubomír - Šenkeřík Petr, Krasňanský Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Goňa Vladimír; ŽK: Františák Petr - Šenkeřík Petr
A3C2205
Petrůvka
Sehradice B
5:1(3:1)
Branky: Juřica Jakub 3, Kořínek Kamil 2 - Mikel David; Rozhodčí: Ruman Milan; ŽK: Kořínek Kamil - Kukučka František; ČK: 0 - Kukučka František
A3C2206
Nedašova Lhota
Nevšová B
7:1(1:0)
Branky: Vaněk Josef 2, Vaněk Vlastimil 2, Kolínek Martin, Holba Michal, Jurča Tomáš - Liška Milan; Rozhodčí: Liška Petr; ŽK: 0 - Čuč Radim, Měrka Petr
A3C2207
Jestřabí
Rudimov
4:2(2:0)
Branky: Gabriš Pavol, Spáčil Marek, Hnilo Jindřich, vlastní - Maňák Lubomír, Haraga Filip; Rozhodčí: Machač Jiří, Ptáček František, Liška Petr; ŽK: Hudek František - Haraga Filip, Majc Dalibor, Pukýš Václav
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2301
Jestřabí
Dolní Lhota B
11:1(2:0)
Branky: Gabriš Pavol 3, Marek Josef 2, Kolínek Josef 2, Holba Lukáš 2, Spáčil Marek, vlastní - Masař Dominik; Rozhodčí: Uhlár Ivo; ŽK: Kříž Michal - Masař Jakub, Žáček David
A3C2302
Rudimov
Nedašova Lhota
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Otava Zdeněk - Bartošák Josef, Pacík František; Rozhodčí: Zavadil Robert; ŽK: Otava Zdeněk, Červeňan Patrik - 0
A3C2303
Nevšová B
Petrůvka
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Liška Milan, Pokorný Radim - Švach František; Rozhodčí: Slovák Karel; ŽK: Liška Milan, Vašička Radek, Srcháček Jiří, Čuč Radim - Remeš Miroslav, Mikuš Ladislav; ČK: 0 - Mikuš Ladislav
A3C2304
Sehradice B
Loučka
1:4(0:1)
Branky: Zmeškal Milan - Mikulka Marek 4; Rozhodčí: Belka Jan; ŽK: Zmeškal Milan, Mikel David - Brychta Radek
A3C2306
Bohusl. n/Vl.
Divnice
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Bartozel Libor 2, Urbaník Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Ruman Milan
A3C2307
Tichov
Horní Lhota
2:3(1:1)
Branky: Ščuglík David, Stružka Oldřich - Koutný Adam 2, Vašina David; Rozhodčí: Ruman st. Josef
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2401
Dolní Lhota B
Tichov
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Hověžák Petr 2 - Baďura Tomáš, Hrdlička Michal; Rozhodčí: Mikulík David; ŽK: Kučera Jakub, Janota Rostislav - Ščuglík David
A3C2402
Horní Lhota
Bohusl. n/Vl.
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Hustý Libor - Bartozel Libor; Rozhodčí: Machač Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Janáček Karel, Urbaník Stanislav
A3C2404
Poteč
Sehradice B
8:1(5:1)
Branky: Bartoš Pavel 2, Fojtík Tomáš 2, vlastní 2, Mana Josef, Františák Petr - Uhřík Michal; Rozhodčí: Machač Jiří; ŽK: Procházka Lubomír - Kukučka František, Zmeškal Milan
A3C2405
Loučka
Nevšová B
2:1(0:0)
Branky: Hübner Karel, Chytil Jakub - Salvet Dalibor; Rozhodčí: Zikmund Petr; ŽK: Mikulka Marek - Salvet Dalibor
A3C2406
Petrůvka
Rudimov
2:5(1:3)
Branky: Kořínek Kamil, Juřica Jakub - Červeňan Patrik, Haraga Filip, Poláček Aleš, Souček Petr, Otava Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Divacký Jan; ŽK: Juřica Michal - Haraga Filip, Poláček Aleš, Valčík Pavel
A3C2407
Nedašova Lhota
Jestřabí
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Vaněk Josef, Vaňek Daniel, Jurča Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Goňa Vladimír; ŽK: Jurča Tomáš - Marek Leoš, Marek Josef, Juřenčák David
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2501
Nedašova Lhota
Dolní Lhota B
6:0(3:0)
Branky: Vaněk Josef, Vaněk Vlastimil, Vaňek Daniel, Holba Michal, Pagáč Josef, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Zikmund Petr; ŽK: 0 - Masař Jakub, Žáček David
A3C2502
Jestřabí
Petrůvka
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Gabriš Pavol, Kolínek Josef; Rozhodčí: Frajt Oldřich; ŽK: Marek Josef - 0
A3C2503
Rudimov
Loučka
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Maňák Lubomír, Skočovský Jan, Otava Zdeněk, Pukýš Václav - Šeliga Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Machač Jiří; ŽK: Červeňan Patrik - 0
A3C2504
Nevšová B
Poteč
1:5(0:2)
Branky: Klein Kamil - Mňačko Miroslav 3, Bartoš Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Divacký Jan; ŽK: Pokorný Radim - Mňačko Miroslav, Františák Petr; ČK: Novák Josef - 0
A3C2505
Sehradice B
Divnice
1:3(1:2)
Branky: Horáček Jakub - Patka František, Fusek Viktor, Polách Petr; Rozhodčí: Měřička Jiří; ŽK: Borán Jiří - 0
A3C2507
Bohusl. n/Vl.
Tichov
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Palík Ivan, Stružka Oldřich, Dorničák Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Belka Jan; ŽK: 0 - Stružka Oldřich; ČK: Smolík Milan - 0
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2601
Dolní Lhota B
Bohusl. n/Vl.
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Dvořák Petr; ŽK: Žáček David - Kolařík Petr, Urbaník Stanislav
A3C2603
Horní Lhota
Sehradice B
6:6(3:2)
Branky: Koutný Adam 3, Šenovský Josef 2, Hlavenka Petr - Plášek Jan 2, Žáček Martin, Šůstek Jaroslav, Horáček Jakub, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Faic Lukáš; ŽK: Váňa Roman - 0
A3C2604
Divnice
Nevšová B
2:4(0:2)
Branky: Fojtík Pavel, Fojtík Pavel - Vacula Roman 2, Divila Jindřich, Šuráň Martin; Rozhodčí: Belka Jan; ŽK: Fojtík Pavel, Petřkovský Josef, Bartoš Michal - Vacula Roman
A3C2605
Poteč
Rudimov
7:0(3:0)
Branky: Trčka Martin 4, Fojtík Tomáš 2, Františák Petr; Rozhodčí: Ruman st. Josef; ŽK: Františák Petr - Souček Petr, Poláček Aleš
A3C2606
Loučka
Jestřabí
4:1(2:1)
Branky: Mikulka Lukáš 2, Hübner Karel, Machů Zdeněk - Holba Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Divacký Jan; ŽK: 0 - Švec René, Šprta Michal
A3C2607
Petrůvka
Nedašova Lhota
1:4(1:2)
Branky: Hubáček Luděk - Vaněk Josef 2, Vaňek Daniel, Pagáč Josef; Rozhodčí: Šulc Václav; ŽK: Remeš Martin - Macháč Radek