Branky: Mališka Lukáš, Gregor Stanislav - Manďák Jan, Boček Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Manďák Jan
C1A0202
Tečovice
Slopné
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Závoda Rostislav - Žáček Libor, Váňa Jakub; ŽK: Adamík Martin - 0
C1A0203
Jasenná
Nedašova Lhota
0:0(0:0)
C1A0204
Ludkovice
Mysločovice
2:2(0:0)
Branky: Mikel Martin, Talaš David - Polášek Jaroslav 2; ŽK: 0 - Polášek Jaroslav, Michalík Jiří, Vrabček Tomáš
C1A0205
Jaroslavice
Tlumačov
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Šmejkal Jakub - Mouka Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Mouka Jiří, Škrabal Radim, Hána Vladimír; ČK: 0 - Hlaváč Martin
C1A0206
Návojná
Mladcová
5:0(3:0)
Branky: Fojtík Radim 2, Lorenc Michal, Marek Jiří, Fojtík Jakub
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0301
Mladcová
Provodov
6:0(4:0)
Branky: Chludil Jan 3, Paták David 2, Bečica Ondřej
C1A0302
Tlumačov
Návojná
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Holba Petr 2, Talčík Rostislav
C1A0303
Mysločovice
Jaroslavice
4:0(2:0)
Branky: Lahola Oldřich 2, Polášek Jaroslav, Viktorin Oldřich
C1A0304
Nedašova Lhota
Ludkovice
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Bartošák Ladislav 2, Šerý Václav, vlastní; ŽK: Chovanec Ondřej - 0; ČK: 0 - Hanák Pavel
C1A0305
Slopné
Jasenná
2:2(0:1)
Branky: Bláha Boris, Smilek Lukáš - Brunik Jan, Chlud Jan; ŽK: Smilek Lukáš, Zicha Jan - Brunik Jan
C1A0306
Březnice A
Tečovice
0:4(0:2)
Branky: Závoda Rostislav, Kristek Roman, Řiháček Tomáš, Veselský Martin
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0401
Provodov
Tečovice
2:3(1:1)
Branky: Kolařík Jaroslav, Kratochvíl David - Závoda Rostislav, Kristek Roman, Řiháček Tomáš
C1A0402
Jasenná
Březnice A
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Bláha Boris, Smilek Adam; ŽK: Jurčák Petr - Frýželka Michal; ČK: 0 - Frýželka Michal
C1A0403
Ludkovice
Slopné
5:2(1:0)
Branky: Hamouz Radek 2, Bartoš Filip 2, Nevařil Michal - Chlud Jan, Malý David; ŽK: Bartoš Filip - Svárovský Petr
C1A0404
Jaroslavice
Nedašova Lhota
1:9(1:5)
Branky: Turčín Jiří - Pagáč Josef 2, Struhař Martin 2, Rajník Jakub 2, Jurča Tomáš, Pacík František, vlastní
C1A0405
Návojná
Mysločovice
5:1(1:0)
Branky: Marek Jiří 2, Řehák Jiří, Vaněk Martin, Lorenc Michal - Lahola Jan; ŽK: 0 - Lahola Oldřich
C1A0406
Mladcová
Tlumačov
6:1(3:1)
Branky: Hruška Lukáš 2, Paták David 2, Vyvlečka Matěj, Venený Petr - Holub Jan; ŽK: 0 - Pavelka Radek
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0501
Tlumačov
Provodov
4:1(3:0)
Branky: Hána Vladimír 2, Mouka Jiří, Zálešák Radek - Černý Ondřej; ŽK: Škrabal Radim - 0
C1A0502
Mysločovice
Mladcová
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Lahola Jan - Kolmačka Viktor, Hruška Lukáš; ŽK: Michalík Jiří - Venený Petr
C1A0503
Nedašova Lhota
Návojná
3:0(0:0)
Branky: Bartošák Ladislav 2, Struhař Martin; ŽK: Struhař Martin, Chovanec Ondřej, Beňo Alois - Kolínek Lukáš, Fojtík Jakub, Řehák Jiří
C1A0504
Slopné
Jaroslavice
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Kozubík Pavel, Brunik Jan, Váňa Jakub; ŽK: Řehák Martin, Chlud Jan - Holík Tomáš, Naňák Michal; ČK: 0 - Zahradník Martin
C1A0505
Březnice A
Ludkovice
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Smolka Zdeněk - Talaš David; ŽK: 0 - Talaš David, Bartoš Filip
C1A0506
Tečovice
Jasenná
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Šesták Radim - Smilek Adam 2, Boháč Pavel; ŽK: Adamík Martin, Závoda Rostislav - Smilek Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Boháč Pavel
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0601
Provodov
Jasenná
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Pavlačka Daniel - Šťastný Tomáš; ŽK: Kratochvíl David - Zicha Jan
C1A0602
Ludkovice
Tečovice
0:0(0:0)
ŽK: Nevařil Michal, Brebis Tomáš, Talaš David, Bartoš Filip - Zlámal Lukáš, Šiška David, Adamík Martin; ČK: Bartoš Filip - Adamík Martin
C1A0603
Jaroslavice
Březnice A
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Naňák Michal - Manďák Jan; ŽK: Šmejkal Jakub - Manďák Jan
C1A0604
Návojná
Slopné
7:3(5:2)
Branky: Talčík Rostislav 2, Marek Jiří 2, Holba Petr 2, Surý Štěpán - Žáček Libor, Malý David, Váňa Jakub; ŽK: Fojtík Jakub - Váňa Jakub, Majzlík David
C1A0605
Mladcová
Nedašova Lhota
2:1(0:0)
Branky: Hruška Lukáš, Pinkas Patrik - Pacík František
C1A0606
Tlumačov
Mysločovice
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Hrdina David, vlastní
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0701
Mysločovice
Provodov
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Dřímal Milan
C1A0702
Nedašova Lhota
Tlumačov
10:1(5:0)
Branky: Pacík František 3, Šerý Václav 2, Struhař Martin 2, Pagáč Josef, Bartošák Ladislav, Dohnanský Rostislav - Hána Vladimír; ŽK: Pagáč Josef - Škrabal Radim, Holub Jan, Mouka Jiří
C1A0703
Slopné
Mladcová
4:3(1:0)
Branky: Váňa Jakub 3, Bača Václav - Chludil Jan, Venený Petr, Paták David; ŽK: 0 - Chludil Jan, Venený Petr
C1A0704
Březnice A
Návojná
1:5(0:1)
Branky: Štětkář Jaromír - Surý Štěpán 2, Talčík Rostislav, Vaněk Martin, Marek Jiří; ŽK: Štětkář Jaromír - Marek Jiří
C1A0705
Tečovice
Jaroslavice
3:2(0:0)
Branky: Závoda Rostislav 2, Vacula Daniel - Ševčík Robin 2; ŽK: Pešta Rudolf - Šmejkal Jakub
C1A0706
Jasenná
Ludkovice
0:0(0:0)
ŽK: 0 - Nevařil Michal, Talaš David
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0801
Provodov
Ludkovice
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Dinga Jakub
C1A0802
Jaroslavice
Jasenná
1:3(0:0)
Branky: Žáček Matouš - Maliňák Zdeněk, Bláha Boris, Sklenář Josef; ŽK: Šolar Ondřej, Turčín Jiří - Maliňák Zdeněk, Kráčala Jiří
C1A0803
Návojná
Tečovice
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Marek Jiří 2, Lorenc Michal, Holba Petr, Kolínek Lukáš; ŽK: Fojtík Radim, Fojtík Jakub - Pešta Rudolf, Piňos Patrik
C1A0804
Mladcová
Březnice A
5:0(3:0)
Branky: Vo Tat Thang, Chludil Jan, Venený Petr, Hruška Lukáš, Šalanda Jan; ŽK: Paták David - 0
C1A0805
Tlumačov
Slopné
2:2(0:0)
Branky: Hána Vladimír 2 - Kozubík Pavel, Bača Václav; ŽK: Pavelka Radek - 0
C1A0806
Mysločovice
Nedašova Lhota
2:3(2:1)
Branky: Dřímal Milan, Krejsa Tomáš - Struhař Martin 2, Urbánek Vít; ŽK: 0 - Řehák Martin, Bartošák Ladislav, Pacík František
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0901
Nedašova Lhota
Provodov
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Jurča Tomáš 2, Chovanec Ondřej, Pagáč Josef, Řehák Martin; ŽK: Kolman Dan - Gregor Vašek, Mališka Lukáš
C1A0902
Slopné
Mysločovice
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Lahola Oldřich; ŽK: Chlud Jan - Dřímal Milan, Michalík Jiří, Vrabček Tomáš
C1A0903
Březnice A
Tlumačov
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Škrabal Radim; ŽK: Smolka Zdeněk, Frýželka Michal - Hána Vladimír
C1A0904
Tečovice
Mladcová
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Závoda Rostislav - Chludil Jan 2; ŽK: Pešta Rudolf, Piňos Patrik - Hruška Lukáš
C1A0905
Jasenná
Návojná
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Talčík Rostislav, Lorenc Michal; ŽK: Zicha Jan - Řehák Jiří
C1A0906
Ludkovice
Jaroslavice
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Mikel Martin, Hamouz Radek, vlastní - Turčín Jiří, Ševčík Robin; ŽK: 0 - Turčín Jiří; ČK: 0 - Turčín Jiří
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1001
Provodov
Jaroslavice
3:2(0:1)
Branky: Gregor Stanislav, Mlček Daniel, Kolařík Jaroslav - Martínek Petr, Illík Jakub
C1A1002
Návojná
Ludkovice
6:3(4:2)
Branky: Surý Štěpán 2, Lorenc Michal, Macháč Patrik, Marek Jiří, Fojtík Jakub - Talaš David 2, Bartoš Filip; ŽK: Fojtík Jakub - 0
C1A1003
Mladcová
Jasenná
5:1(2:0)
Branky: Chludil Jan 2, Venený Petr, Hruška Lukáš, Pinkas Patrik - Smilek Lukáš
C1A1004
Tlumačov
Tečovice
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Závoda Rostislav; ŽK: Ulman Radek, Zálešák Radek - 0; ČK: Zálešák Radek - Pešta Rudolf
C1A1005
Mysločovice
Březnice A
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Dřímal Milan; ŽK: 0 - Kratina Petr
C1A1006
Nedašova Lhota
Slopné
3:2(2:0)
Branky: Fojtík Ondřej, Pacík František, Bartošák Ladislav - Kozubík Pavel, Chlud Jan; ŽK: Pacík František, Chovanec Ondřej, Dohnanský Rostislav - Bača Václav
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1101
Slopné
Provodov
10:0(5:0)
Branky: Žáček Libor 3, Kozubík Pavel 2, Brunik Jan 2, Chlud Jan 2, Kozubík Jan
C1A1102
Březnice A
Nedašova Lhota
3:4(2:3)
Branky: Skalník Eduard 2, Frýželka Michal - Jurča Tomáš, Pagáč Josef, Struhař Martin, Bartošák Ladislav; ŽK: Skalník Eduard, Bartoň Vladimír - Bartošák Ladislav, Beňo Alois, Pacík František; ČK: 0 - Pacík František
C1A1103
Tečovice
Mysločovice
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Dorazin David; ŽK: Bartošík Jakub, Batěk Ondřej - 0