Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
C2A - Okresní soutěž sk. A
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Lukov 20 16 0 4 62: 27 48 ( 18)
2. Spytihněv 20 14 1 5 87: 36 43 ( 13)
3. Štípa 20 9 2 9 42: 47 29 ( -1)
4. Kostelec 20 7 3 10 52: 51 24 ( -6)
5. Březnice B 20 6 3 11 40: 61 21 ( -9)
6. Příluky 20 2 3 15 16: 77 9 (-21)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Lukov 10 9 0 1 36: 10 27
2. Spytihněv 10 7 1 2 41: 16 22
3. Štípa 10 6 0 4 27: 23 18
4. Kostelec 10 4 2 4 29: 26 14
5. Březnice B 10 4 1 5 28: 26 13
6. Příluky 10 1 2 7 10: 27 5
TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Spytihněv 10 7 0 3 46: 20 21
2. Lukov 10 7 0 3 26: 17 21
3. Štípa 10 3 2 5 15: 24 11
4. Kostelec 10 3 1 6 23: 25 10
5. Březnice B 10 2 2 6 12: 35 8
6. Příluky 10 1 1 8 6: 50 4
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Lukov --- 3:1 6:0 7:1 4:3 3:1
2. Příluky 0:3 --- 1:3 1:1 1:4 2:5
3. Štípa 1:3 2:0 --- 7:0 1:10 3:1
4. Březnice B 2:3 4:1 2:1 --- 2:5 8:5
5. Spytihněv 2:1 8:0 0:4 8:1 --- 6:4
6. Kostelec 0:7 1:2 1:1 2:2 2:8 ---
TABULKA PODZIM
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Lukov 10 7 0 3 22: 16 21
2. Kostelec 10 6 1 3 30: 9 19
3. Spytihněv 10 6 1 3 33: 16 19
4. Štípa 10 4 1 5 19: 23 13
5. Březnice B 10 3 1 6 17: 21 10
6. Příluky 10 1 2 7 7: 43 5
TABULKA JARO
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Lukov 10 9 0 1 40: 11 27
2. Spytihněv 10 8 0 2 54: 20 24
3. Štípa 10 5 1 4 23: 24 16
4. Březnice B 10 3 2 5 23: 40 11
5. Kostelec 10 1 2 7 22: 42 5
6. Příluky 10 1 1 8 9: 34 4
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A0101 Lukov Kostelec 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Němec Filip; ŽK: Baťa Lukáš - Lízanec Miroslav
C2A0102 Příluky Spytihněv 1:4 (0:2)
Branky: vlastní - Rizovski Ivan 2, Tureček Radek, Zbožínek Marek; ŽK: 0 - Zbožínek Marek
C2A0103 Štípa Březnice B 0:3 (0:0)
Branky: Manďák Jan 3
2.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A0201 Kostelec Březnice B 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Velikovský Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Škubal David
C2A0202 Spytihněv Štípa 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Krejčík Radek - Jelínek Otto; ŽK: Harásek Martin, Indruch Martin, Kostílek Libor - Jelínek Otto, Skřivánek Tomáš, Skřivánek Petr, Šebík David
C2A0203 Lukov Příluky 4:0 (0:0)
Branky: Jantula Petr 2, Němec Filip, Tlusták Jiří
3.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A0301 Příluky Kostelec 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Vytopil Tomáš - Kašpárek Martin; ŽK: Kašík Jan - 0
C2A0302 Štípa Lukov 1:3 (1:2)
Branky: Jelínek Otto - Sedláček Ondřej, Holík Václav, Kravák Ladislav; ŽK: Jelínek Otto, Kolář Michal - 0
C2A0303 Březnice B Spytihněv 5:1 (3:0)
Branky: Kobylík Jan 3, Frýželka Michal, Pospíšil Jiří - Kolář Daniel; ŽK: 0 - Indruch Martin
4.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A0401 Kostelec Spytihněv 0:4 (0:3)
Branky: Rizovski Ivan 2, Pfeiler Lukáš, Zelinka Martin; ŽK: Lízanec Miroslav - Indruch Martin, Tureček Radek
C2A0402 Lukov Březnice B 5:0 (2:0)
Branky: Tlusták Jiří, Macík Ondřej, Sedláček Ondřej, Holík Václav, Kravák Ladislav; ŽK: Macík Ondřej, Horáček Václav, Jantula Petr - Frýželka Josef, Adamík Jakub, Manďák Jan
C2A0403 Příluky Štípa 2:1 (0:1)
Branky: Kafka Rudolf, Strohbach Patrik - Kolář Michal; ŽK: 0 - Kolář Michal
5.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A0501 Štípa Kostelec 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: Kolář Michal; ŽK: 0 - Karal Petr
C2A0502 Březnice B Příluky 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Frýželka Josef, Frýželka Michal - Kašík Jan, Končák Pavel
C2A0503 Spytihněv Lukov 5:0 (3:0)
Branky: Rizovski Ivan 2, Hrdina Marek 2, Pfeiler Lukáš; ŽK: Hrdina Marek, Kostílek Libor - Skalička Stanislav, Tlusták Jiří, Matula Dominik
6.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A0601 Kostelec Lukov 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: Pechal Jan, Laciga Adam, Kašpárek Martin; ŽK: Karal Petr - 0
C2A0602 Spytihněv Příluky 7:0 (3:0)
Branky: Rizovski Ivan 3, Zelinka Martin, Kolář Daniel, Leone Daniel, Hrdina Marek
C2A0603 Březnice B Štípa 1:2 (0:2)
Branky: Skalník Eduard - Skřivánek Petr, vlastní
7.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A0701 Březnice B Kostelec 0:3 (0:2)
Branky: Pechal Jan, Lízanec Miroslav, Kašpárek Martin; ŽK: Kobylík Jan - Lízanec Miroslav, Laciga Adam, Karal Petr; ČK: Kobylík Jan - Karal Petr
C2A0702 Štípa Spytihněv 4:3 (2:1)
Branky: Šebík David, Sivák Milan, Kolář Michal, Košák Patrik - Zbožínek Marek 2, Zelinka Martin
C2A0703 Příluky Lukov 1:3 (0:0)
Branky: Pokorný Tomáš - Němec Filip, Hrbáček Martin, Kravák Ladislav
8.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A0801 Kostelec Příluky 12:0 (7:0)
Branky: Laciga Adam 4, Lízanec Miroslav 3, Pekař Jan 3, Pechal Jan, Kašpárek Martin
C2A0802 Lukov Štípa 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Němec Filip, Macík Ondřej, Sedláček Ondřej
C2A0803 Spytihněv Březnice B 4:2 (2:2)
Branky: Hrdina Marek 2, Rizovski Ivan, Krejčík Radek - Baláž Jan, Štětkář Jaromír; ŽK: Rizovski Ivan, Indruch Martin, Kolář Daniel - Mach Václav, Adamík Jakub, Frýdl Adam, Kratina Petr, Skalník Eduard, Pavlačka David
9.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A0901 Spytihněv Kostelec 0:3 (0:2)
Branky: Kašpárek Martin 3; ŽK: Zbožínek Marek - 0
C2A0902 Březnice B Lukov 2:3 (2:0)
Branky: Manďák Jan, Adamík Jakub - Sedláček Ondřej, Marušák Milan, Štefanko Ondřej
C2A0903 Štípa Příluky 7:0 (2:0)
Branky: Kolář Michal 3, Košák Patrik 2, Šebík David, Jelínek Otto
10.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A1001 Kostelec Štípa 7:2 (1:2)
Branky: Kašpárek Martin 4, Zapletal Jakub, Lízanec Miroslav, Pekař Jan - Kolář Michal, Strašil Ondřej; ŽK: Karal Petr - Kolář David, Šebík David
C2A1002 Příluky Březnice B 0:2 (0:2)
Branky: Bartoň Vladimír, Manďák Jan
C2A1003 Lukov Spytihněv 0:4 (0:2)
Branky: Rizovski Ivan, Zelinka Martin, Tureček Radek, Zbožínek Marek; ŽK: Vlach Daniel, Jantula Petr - Zbožínek Marek, Hrdina Marek
11.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A1101 Lukov Kostelec 3:1 (0:1)
Branky: Tlusták Jiří, Sedláček Ondřej, Kravák Ladislav - Kašpárek Martin
C2A1102 Příluky Spytihněv 1:4 (1:0)
Branky: Strohbach Patrik - Blahoš Tomáš 2, Krejčík Radek, Šerý Jan
C2A1103 Štípa Březnice B 7:0 (1:0)
Branky: Kolář Michal 3, Halouzka Leoš, Šebík David, Jakuba Martin, Skřivánek Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Borovec Jiří, Šalena Radek
12.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A1201 Kostelec Březnice B 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Karal Petr, Zapletal Jakub - Adamík Jakub 2
C2A1202 Spytihněv Štípa 0:4 (0:2)
Branky: Skřivánek Tomáš 2, Halouzka Leoš, vlastní; ŽK: Zbožínek Marek - Halouzka Leoš
C2A1203 Lukov Příluky 3:1 (2:1)
Branky: Jantula Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Hrbáček Martin - Fojtů Jan; ŽK: 0 - Hefka Michal, Pokorný Tomáš
13.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A1301 Příluky Kostelec 2:5 (1:1)
Branky: Vytopil Tomáš 2 - Kašpárek Martin 2, Pechal Jan, Bednařík Miroslav, Pekař Jan; ŽK: 0 - Kašpárek Martin
C2A1302 Štípa Lukov 1:3 (1:2)
Branky: Skřivánek Tomáš - Jantula Petr, Skalička Stanislav, vlastní; ŽK: Halouzka Leoš - Tlusták Jiří
C2A1303 Březnice B Spytihněv 2:5 (2:1)
Branky: Skalník Eduard 2 - Blahoš Tomáš 3, Rizovski Ivan, Leone Daniel; ŽK: Šalena Radek, Kobylík Jan, Pavlačka David - 0
14.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A1401 Kostelec Spytihněv 2:8 (0:2)
Branky: Laciga Adam, Kašpárek Martin - Blahoš Tomáš 4, Leone Daniel 2, Rizovski Ivan, Kolář Daniel; ŽK: Karal Petr - Blahoš Tomáš
C2A1402 Lukov Březnice B 7:1 (2:1)
Branky: Jantula Petr 2, Tlusták Jiří, Sedláček Ondřej, Houšť Jan, Kravák Ladislav, Skalička Stanislav - Smolka Zdeněk; ŽK: Skalička Stanislav - 0
C2A1403 Příluky Štípa 1:3 (0:2)
Branky: Vytopil Tomáš - Halouzka Leoš, Šebík David, Skřivánek Tomáš; ŽK: Končák Pavel - Halouzka Leoš, Kolář Michal
15.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A1501 Štípa Kostelec 3:1 (0:1)
Branky: Halouzka Leoš, Košák Patrik, Skřivánek Tomáš - Laciga Adam; ŽK: Kolář Michal - Karal Petr
C2A1502 Březnice B Příluky 4:1 (1:0)
Branky: Adamík Jakub, Šalena Radek, Dědek Karel, Kužílek Jakub - Pokorný Tomáš
C2A1503 Spytihněv Lukov 2:1 (2:1)
Branky: Blahoš Tomáš, Hrdina Marek - Kravák Ladislav; ŽK: Rizovski Ivan - Kocourek Jakub, Tlusták Jiří, Sedláček Ondřej
16.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A1601 Kostelec Lukov 0:7 (0:4)
Branky: Tlusták Jiří 3, Jantula Petr 2, Sedláček Ondřej, Štefanko Jan; ŽK: Fuksa Oldřich, Laciga Adam, Karal Petr - Tlusták Jiří, Jantula Petr
C2A1602 Spytihněv Příluky 8:0 (4:0)
Branky: Hrdina Marek 3, Blahoš Tomáš 2, Leone Daniel 2, Harásek Martin; ŽK: 0 - Hefka Michal, Fojtů Jan, Končák Pavel
C2A1603 Březnice B Štípa 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Slaměna Adam, Nosek Dalibor - Skřivánek Tomáš; ŽK: Kobylík Jan, Šalena Radek - Košák Patrik
17.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A1701 Březnice B Kostelec 8:5 (0:0)
C2A1702 Štípa Spytihněv 1:10 (1:2)
Branky: Skřivánek Tomáš - Blahoš Tomáš 3, Rizovski Ivan 2, Hrdina Marek 2, Kolář Daniel, Krejčík Radek, Šerý Jan; ŽK: Kolář David, Šebík David, Svačina Michal - 0
C2A1703 Příluky Lukov 0:3 (0:3)
Branky: Jantula Petr 3; ŽK: Dvořáček Edvard, Strohbach Patrik - 0
18.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A1801 Kostelec Příluky 1:2 (0:0)
Branky: Darnady Matyáš - Pokorný Tomáš, Hefka Michal; ŽK: Laciga Adam, Pekař Jan - 0
C2A1802 Lukov Štípa 6:0 (2:0)
Branky: Tlusták Jiří 3, Jantula Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Štefanko Jan; ŽK: 0 - Skřivánek Petr
C2A1803 Spytihněv Březnice B 8:1 (4:0)
Branky: Leone Daniel 2, Zbožínek Marek 2, Rizovski Ivan, Harásek Martin, Hrdina Marek, Lipold Tomáš - Skalník Eduard; ŽK: Zbožínek Marek, Hrdina Marek, Lipold Tomáš, Hejda Hynek - Kobylík Jan, Šalena Radek
19.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A1901 Spytihněv Kostelec 6:4 (3:3)
Branky: Blahoš Tomáš 2, Hrdina Marek 2, Leone Daniel, Lipold Tomáš - Karal Petr, Darnady Matyáš, Amcha Kryštof, Pekař Jan; ŽK: Lipold Tomáš, Rizovski Ivan - Laciga Adam
C2A1902 Březnice B Lukov 2:3 (1:2)
Branky: Borovec Jiří, Skalník Eduard - Jantula Petr, Houšť Jan, Kravák Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Jantula Petr, Kravák Ladislav, Sedláček Ondřej, Tlusták Jiří
C2A1903 Štípa Příluky 2:0 (2:0)
Branky: Skřivánek Petr, Skřivánek Tomáš
20.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C2A2001 Kostelec Štípa 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Malínek Vít - Hnila Vojtěch; ŽK: Darnady Matyáš, Karal Petr - Kolář David, Halouzka Leoš; ČK: Karal Petr - 0
C2A2002 Příluky Březnice B 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Šimonů Jiří - Kužílek Jakub
C2A2003 Lukov Spytihněv 4:3 (3:3)
Branky: Jantula Petr 2, Tlusták Jiří 2 - Blahoš Tomáš 2, Hrdina Marek; ŽK: Drábek Jakub - Blahoš Tomáš, Hejda Hynek
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ
Jméno Oddíl Počet
Blahoš Tomáš Spytihněv 19
Rizovski Ivan Spytihněv 16
Hrdina Marek Spytihněv 15
Jantula Petr Lukov 15
Kašpárek Martin Kostelec 15
Tlusták Jiří Lukov 12
Kolář Michal Štípa 10
Leone Daniel Spytihněv 9
Sedláček Ondřej Lukov 9
Skřivánek Tomáš Štípa 9
Kravák Ladislav Lukov 7
Laciga Adam Kostelec 7
Pekař Jan Kostelec 6
Zbožínek Marek Spytihněv 6
Lízanec Miroslav Kostelec 5
Manďák Jan Březnice B 5
Skalník Eduard Březnice B 5
Adamík Jakub Březnice B 4
Halouzka Leoš Štípa 4
Kolář Daniel Spytihněv 4
Košák Patrik Štípa 4
Krejčík Radek Spytihněv 4
Němec Filip Lukov 4
Pechal Jan Kostelec 4
Šebík David Štípa 4
Vytopil Tomáš Příluky 4
Zelinka Martin Spytihněv 4
Jelínek Otto Štípa 3
Kobylík Jan Březnice B 3
Pokorný Tomáš Příluky 3
Darnady Matyáš Kostelec 2
Frýželka Michal Březnice B 2
Harásek Martin Spytihněv 2
Holík Václav Lukov 2
Houšť Jan Lukov 2
Hrbáček Martin Lukov 2
Karal Petr Kostelec 2
Kužílek Jakub Březnice B 2
Lipold Tomáš Spytihněv 2
Macík Ondřej Lukov 2
Pfeiler Lukáš Spytihněv 2
Skalička Stanislav Lukov 2
Skřivánek Petr Štípa 2
Strohbach Patrik Příluky 2
Šerý Jan Spytihněv 2
Štefanko Jan Lukov 2
Tureček Radek Spytihněv 2
Zapletal Jakub Kostelec 2
Amcha Kryštof Kostelec 1
Baláž Jan Březnice B 1
Bartoň Vladimír Březnice B 1
Bednařík Miroslav Kostelec 1
Borovec Jiří Březnice B 1
Dědek Karel Březnice B 1
Fojtů Jan Příluky 1
Frýželka Josef Březnice B 1
Hefka Michal Příluky 1
Hnila Vojtěch Štípa 1
Jakuba Martin Štípa 1
Kafka Rudolf Příluky 1
Kašík Jan Příluky 1
Končák Pavel Příluky 1
Malínek Vít Kostelec 1
Marušák Milan Lukov 1
Nosek Dalibor Březnice B 1
Pospíšil Jiří Březnice B 1
Sivák Milan Štípa 1
Slaměna Adam Březnice B 1
Smolka Zdeněk Březnice B 1
Strašil Ondřej Štípa 1
Šalena Radek Březnice B 1
Šimonů Jiří Příluky 1
Štefanko Ondřej Lukov 1
Štětkář Jaromír Březnice B 1
Velikovský Ondřej Kostelec 1
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola
Počet Průměr
Branky celkem 299 5.0
Branky domácí 171 2.9
Branky hosté 128 2.1
Diváků 0 0
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku
Oddíl Doma Venku Celkem
Březnice B 0 0 0
Kostelec 0 0 0
Lukov 0 0 0
Příluky 0 0 0
Spytihněv 0 0 0
Štípa 0 0 0
Zpět na archiv soutěží
OFS Zlín
Hradská 854, 760 01 Zlín
Tel: 577 210 020