Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A1A - Okresní přebor
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Jaroslavice A 26 20 5 1 82: 16 65 ( 26)
2. Veselá A 26 19 2 5 56: 29 59 ( 20)
3. Bylnice 26 15 3 8 57: 42 48 ( 9)
4. Tlumačov 26 14 5 7 56: 43 47 ( 8)
5. Sehradice A 26 12 4 10 64: 56 40 ( 1)
6. Újezd 26 12 3 11 46: 44 39 ( 0)
7. Ludkovice 26 11 5 10 62: 56 38 ( -1)
8. Dolní Lhota 26 10 6 10 47: 51 36 ( -3)
9. Vysoké Pole 26 10 5 11 58: 65 35 ( -4)
10. Napajedla B 26 9 5 12 44: 48 32 ( -7)
11. Kašava A 26 8 4 14 42: 51 28 (-11)
12. Bratřejov 26 7 5 14 65: 76 26 (-13)
13. Kostelec 26 3 6 17 25: 64 15 (-24)
14. Štípa A 26 2 2 22 33: 96 8 (-31)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Veselá A 13 12 0 1 32: 6 36
2. Jaroslavice A 13 9 4 0 47: 8 31
3. Ludkovice 13 9 1 3 40: 21 28
4. Bylnice 13 8 2 3 31: 17 26
5. Tlumačov 13 8 2 3 34: 23 26
6. Újezd 13 8 2 3 29: 18 26
7. Sehradice A 13 7 3 3 41: 26 24
8. Napajedla B 13 7 3 3 30: 18 24
9. Vysoké Pole 13 6 3 4 29: 23 21
10. Dolní Lhota 13 6 2 5 24: 24 20
11. Kašava A 13 6 2 5 25: 19 20
12. Bratřejov 13 5 3 5 36: 33 18
13. Kostelec 13 3 2 8 15: 28 11
14. Štípa A 13 2 1 10 18: 42 7
TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Jaroslavice A 13 11 1 1 35: 8 34
2. Veselá A 13 7 2 4 24: 23 23
3. Bylnice 13 7 1 5 26: 25 22
4. Tlumačov 13 6 3 4 22: 20 21
5. Sehradice A 13 5 1 7 23: 30 16
6. Dolní Lhota 13 4 4 5 23: 27 16
7. Vysoké Pole 13 4 2 7 29: 42 14
8. Újezd 13 4 1 8 17: 26 13
9. Ludkovice 13 2 4 7 22: 35 10
10. Napajedla B 13 2 2 9 14: 30 8
11. Kašava A 13 2 2 9 17: 32 8
12. Bratřejov 13 2 2 9 29: 43 8
13. Kostelec 13 0 4 9 10: 36 4
14. Štípa A 13 0 1 12 15: 54 1
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Ludkovice --- 0:1 0:1 6:3 5:4 2:0 3:1 4:1 4:1 5:1 4:3 1:1 6:3 0:1
2. Sehradice A 4:0 --- 3:3 3:3 4:1 1:0 4:1 2:5 1:2 0:3 7:1 4:4 5:2 3:1
3. Veselá A 1:0 3:1 --- 2:0 3:1 4:1 5:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 3:1 4:0 0:2
4. Kašava A 1:1 2:3 1:3 --- 3:2 1:0 3:0 0:1 2:3 3:0 2:2 3:1 3:1 1:2
5. Bratřejov 2:2 5:1 0:1 6:3 --- 4:2 1:0 2:2 1:4 1:3 6:7 2:2 4:0 2:6
6. Napajedla B 1:0 1:1 5:1 2:0 6:1 --- 1:1 1:5 0:0 4:2 0:2 5:1 4:1 0:3
7. Kostelec 3:3 3:1 0:6 1:1 3:4 0:1 --- 0:2 0:2 0:2 1:0 1:4 3:0 0:2
8. Bylnice 2:1 0:2 1:2 3:1 4:4 4:0 4:1 --- 1:1 1:0 2:1 4:1 4:1 1:2
9. Tlumačov 2:1 6:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 4:3 3:3 4:2 --- 3:1 5:3 1:2 2:2 0:3
10. Újezd 1:2 2:1 5:2 2:0 3:2 3:0 2:2 0:2 1:1 --- 4:0 2:1 3:2 1:3
11. Vysoké Pole 4:6 4:1 1:1 2:1 4:3 2:1 1:1 0:2 6:0 1:2 --- 1:4 3:1 0:0
12. Dolní Lhota 6:3 0:2 0:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 2:0 2:0 0:5 1:0 3:4 --- 5:2 0:4
13. Štípa A 3:3 1:8 2:3 0:2 1:5 1:2 1:0 2:4 1:3 5:2 1:3 0:1 --- 0:6
14. Jaroslavice A 5:0 3:0 3:0 2:1 4:0 3:3 6:0 7:0 2:0 1:1 3:3 0:0 8:0 ---
TABULKA PODZIM
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Jaroslavice A 13 9 3 1 38: 10 30
2. Sehradice A 13 9 2 2 37: 16 29
3. Veselá A 13 9 2 2 26: 12 29
4. Dolní Lhota 13 7 4 2 25: 14 25
5. Tlumačov 13 7 3 3 21: 20 24
6. Újezd 13 7 1 5 22: 17 22
7. Bylnice 13 6 2 5 21: 22 20
8. Ludkovice 13 5 4 4 33: 23 19
9. Vysoké Pole 13 4 4 5 29: 34 16
10. Bratřejov 13 3 3 7 28: 34 12
11. Kašava A 13 3 1 9 20: 30 10
12. Napajedla B 13 2 4 7 12: 26 10
13. Kostelec 13 0 4 9 13: 36 4
14. Štípa A 13 1 1 11 18: 49 4
TABULKA JARO
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Jaroslavice A 13 11 2 0 44: 6 35
2. Veselá A 13 10 0 3 30: 17 30
3. Bylnice 13 9 1 3 36: 20 28
4. Tlumačov 13 7 2 4 35: 23 23
5. Napajedla B 13 7 1 5 32: 22 22
6. Vysoké Pole 13 6 1 6 29: 31 19
7. Ludkovice 13 6 1 6 29: 33 19
8. Kašava A 13 5 3 5 22: 21 18
9. Újezd 13 5 2 6 24: 27 17
10. Bratřejov 13 4 2 7 37: 42 14
11. Sehradice A 13 3 2 8 27: 40 11
12. Dolní Lhota 13 3 2 8 22: 37 11
13. Kostelec 13 3 2 8 12: 28 11
14. Štípa A 13 1 1 11 15: 47 4
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0101 Ludkovice Jaroslavice A 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Švach Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Polách Šimon, Červenka Jiří
A1A0102 Sehradice A Štípa A 5:2 (2:2)
Branky: Zetek Tomáš 2, Dobrota Ondra, Krejčiřík Lubomír, Plášek Jan - Kutra Tomáš, Hrančík Michal; ŽK: 0 - Kutra Tomáš, Nuhlíček Václav; ČK: 0 - Kutra Tomáš
A1A0103 Veselá A Dolní Lhota 3:1 (1:0)
Branky: Polák Jakub, Dlouhý Petr, Bořucký Jakub - Repatý Petr; ŽK: Divoký Tomáš, Dlabaja David - Repatý Petr, Martinka Pavel, Križko Petr, Lysák Daniel
A1A0104 Kašava A Vysoké Pole 2:2 (2:1)
Branky: Horsák Jan, Mahďák Lukáš - Zicha David, Machů Roman; ŽK: Šarman Rostislav, Minařík Tomáš, Gavenda Zdeněk, Marušák Petr - Machů Roman, Andrýsek Martin
A1A0105 Bratřejov Újezd 1:3 (1:2)
Branky: Podhányi Jan - Hlavička Roman, Šandor Josef, Sucháček Petr; ŽK: Slezák Jakub - Belžík Petr
A1A0106 Napajedla B Tlumačov 0:0 (0:0)
ŽK: Čevela Petr, Laciga Roman - Škrabal Radim, Ulman Radek
A1A0107 Kostelec Bylnice 0:2 (0:2)
Branky: Bobot Jan, Hudeček Denis; ŽK: Vančík Michal, Staněk Michal, Navrátil Jakub - Sucháček Ondřej
2.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0201 Jaroslavice A Bylnice 7:0 (3:0)
Branky: Polách Šimon 4, Dudr Pavel, Batík Lukáš, Švach Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Slováček Lukáš, Lukaštík Libor, Hudeček Denis
A1A0202 Tlumačov Kostelec 3:3 (1:1)
Branky: Duroň Tomáš 2, Otevřel Marek - Novotný Radek 2, Karpeko Viktor; ŽK: 0 - Novotný Radek, Karpeko Viktor, Navrátil Jakub; ČK: 0 - Navrátil Jakub
A1A0203 Újezd Napajedla B 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Hlavička Roman, Sucháček Petr, Andrýs David; ŽK: Hrnčiřík Jindřich - 0
A1A0204 Vysoké Pole Bratřejov 4:3 (2:2)
Branky: Janoš Petr 2, Machů Roman 2 - Podhányi Jan 3
A1A0205 Dolní Lhota Kašava A 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Repatý Petr, Šenkeřík Jan; ŽK: Martinka Pavel, Brostík František - Šarman Rostislav, Gavenda Zdeněk, Zbranek Jiří
A1A0206 Štípa A Veselá A 2:3 (0:1)
Branky: Krajča Luboš, Suchý Michal - Dočkal Petr, Dlouhý Petr, Dlabaja David; ŽK: Suchý Michal - Dlabaja David, Odstrčilík Martin
A1A0207 Ludkovice Sehradice A 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Žáček Martin; ŽK: Dvorník Rostislav, Štěpánů Alois, Talaš Pavel - Nášel Vladimír, Zavadil Karel
3.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0301 Sehradice A Jaroslavice A 3:1 (1:0)
Branky: Jaroš Jiří, Žáček Martin, Nášel Vladimír - Dudr Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Tomeček František
A1A0302 Veselá A Ludkovice 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: Dlouhý Petr; ŽK: Večeřa Tomáš - Hanák Martin, Kunorza Michal, Dvorník Rostislav
A1A0303 Kašava A Štípa A 3:1 (0:0)
Branky: Zbranek Jiří, Minařík Tomáš, Horsák Jan - Hrančík Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Hrančík Lukáš, Voráč Roman
A1A0304 Bratřejov Dolní Lhota 2:2 (1:2)
Branky: Podhányi Jan, Bednařík Stanislav - Lysák Daniel 2; ŽK: Polčák Vítězslav - Križko Petr, Šůstek Josef, Masař Dominik
A1A0305 Napajedla B Vysoké Pole 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Tomeček Pavel, Janoš Petr; ŽK: Laciga Roman - 0
A1A0306 Kostelec Újezd 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Sucháček Petr, vlastní; ŽK: Karpeko Viktor - 0
A1A0307 Bylnice Tlumačov 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Hudeček Denis - Juhaňák Martin
4.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0401 Jaroslavice A Tlumačov 2:0 (0:0)
Branky: Dudr Pavel, Švach Pavel; ŽK: Batík Lukáš, Macalík Lukáš - Juhaňák Martin, Mudřík Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Mudřík Lukáš
A1A0402 Újezd Bylnice 0:2 (0:0)
Branky: Lysák Josef, Hudeček Denis; ŽK: 0 - Lysák Josef, Sucháček Ondřej
A1A0403 Vysoké Pole Kostelec 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Machů Roman - Korvas Radim; ŽK: Polách Pavel, Stružka Radomír, Doruška Jan - Vančík Michal, Karpeko Viktor, Grác David, Slovák Miroslav
A1A0404 Dolní Lhota Napajedla B 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Machů Dominik - Laciga Roman; ŽK: Lysák Daniel, Križko Petr, Šůstek Josef - Laciga Roman, Haša Ondřej, Ratiborský Pavel
A1A0405 Štípa A Bratřejov 1:5 (0:1)
Branky: Hrančík Lukáš - Podhányi Jan 2, Bednařík Stanislav 2, Gerža Petr; ŽK: Pšeja Bronislav - Chromčák Petr; ČK: Pšeja Bronislav - 0
A1A0406 Ludkovice Kašava A 6:3 (3:1)
Branky: Gavenda Lukáš 2, Čech Michal 2, Mikel Stanislav, Hanák Pavel - Zbranek Petr 2, Mahďák Lukáš; ŽK: Suchý Petr - Zbranek Petr, Mahďák Lukáš, Smetana Tomáš, Zbranek Jiří
A1A0407 Sehradice A Veselá A 3:3 (2:1)
Branky: Jaroš Jiří 3 - Gajdošík Tomáš, Dlouhý Petr, Bořucký Jakub; ŽK: Jaroš Jiří - 0
5.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0501 Veselá A Jaroslavice A 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Polách Šimon, Švach Pavel; ŽK: Dočkal Petr - Polách Šimon
A1A0502 Kašava A Sehradice A 2:3 (1:0)
Branky: Zbranek Jiří, Minařík Tomáš - Jaroš Jiří 2, Zetek Tomáš; ŽK: Tomeček Lukáš - Jaroš Jiří, Žebráček Josef
A1A0503 Bratřejov Ludkovice 2:2 (0:0)
Branky: Černý Michal, Slezák Jakub - Holík Miroslav, Čech Michal
A1A0504 Napajedla B Štípa A 4:1 (2:0)
Branky: Žáček Ondřej 2, Plachý Tomáš, Škarek Daniel - Krajča Luboš; ŽK: Plachý Tomáš, Kurzer Jaroslav, Jurča Lukáš, Hoferek Jakub - Nuhlíček Václav, Šarman Jaroslav, Holík Radim; ČK: 0 - Holík Radim
A1A0505 Kostelec Dolní Lhota 1:4 (1:1)
Branky: Novotný Radek - Lysák Daniel 2, Brostík František, Martinec Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Martinka Pavel, Repatý Petr
A1A0506 Bylnice Vysoké Pole 2:1 (2:1)
Branky: Hořák Josef, Lysák Josef - Doruška Jan; ŽK: Macků Roman - Janoš Petr
A1A0507 Tlumačov Újezd 3:1 (3:0)
Branky: Tyl Radek, Duroň Tomáš, Zálešák Radek - Hrnčiřík Jindřich; ŽK: 0 - Častula Ondřej
6.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0601 Jaroslavice A Újezd 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Švach Pavel - Častulík Martin; ŽK: Batík Lukáš - Bělaška Tomáš, Belžík Petr, Hrnčiřík Jindřich, Andrýs David, Hlavička Michal
A1A0602 Vysoké Pole Tlumačov 6:0 (1:0)
Branky: Machů Roman 3, Doruška Jan 2, Machů Petr; ŽK: 0 - Juhaňák Martin, Malý Svatopluk, Jonášek Jiří
A1A0603 Dolní Lhota Bylnice 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Križko Petr, Repatý Petr; ŽK: Šůstek Josef, Pleša Luděk - Hořák Karel, Ptáček Ondřej, Bartozel Michal, Hudeček Denis, Hořák Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Lysák Josef
A1A0604 Štípa A Kostelec 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Krajča Luboš; ŽK: 0 - Vaculík Miroslav, Slovák Miroslav, Karpeko Viktor; ČK: 0 - Karpeko Viktor
A1A0605 Ludkovice Napajedla B 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Čech Michal, Talaš Pavel; ŽK: Hamouz Jaroslav - Haša Ondřej, Laciga Roman
A1A0606 Sehradice A Bratřejov 4:1 (0:0)
Branky: Jaroš Jiří, Žebráček Josef, Horáček Martin, Dobrota Ondra - Chromčák Petr; ŽK: Plášek Jan - Chromčák Petr, Bargl Radek, Bednařík Stanislav
A1A0607 Veselá A Kašava A 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Dočkal Petr, Dlouhý Petr; ŽK: 0 - Zbranek Jiří
7.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0701 Kašava A Jaroslavice A 1:2 (0:2)
Branky: Horsák Jan - Fajgara Jan, Švach Pavel; ŽK: Zbranek Jiří - 0
A1A0702 Bratřejov Veselá A 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Čoček Miroslav; ŽK: Černý Michal, Gerža Petr - Dlabaja David
A1A0703 Napajedla B Sehradice A 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Haša Ondřej - Blažek Michal
A1A0704 Kostelec Ludkovice 3:3 (1:1)
Branky: Vaculík Miroslav, Vančík Michal, Grác David - Kunorza Filip 2, Gavenda Lukáš
A1A0705 Bylnice Štípa A 4:1 (1:1)
Branky: Bobot Jan 2, Hudeček Denis 2 - Hrančík Lukáš; ŽK: Hořák Karel - Šarman Jaroslav
A1A0706 Tlumačov Dolní Lhota 1:2 (1:0)
Branky: Malý Svatopluk - Martinka Pavel, Križko Petr; ŽK: Tyl Radek, Duroň Tomáš, Jonášek Jiří, Zaoral Lukáš - Martinka Pavel, Lysák Daniel, Repatý Petr, Šůstek Josef, Pavlík Rostislav
A1A0707 Újezd Vysoké Pole 4:0 (4:0)
Branky: Hlavička Roman 4; ŽK: Šandor Josef, Bělaška Václav - 0 ; ČK: 0 - Machů Petr
8.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0801 Jaroslavice A Vysoké Pole 3:3 (3:2)
Branky: Švach Pavel 2, Fajgara Jan - Doruška Jan 2, Janoš Petr; ŽK: 0 - Tomeček Pavel, Machů Tomáš
A1A0802 Dolní Lhota Újezd 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: Repatý Petr; ŽK: Pleša Luděk, Hověžák Petr, Deml Patrik - Macháč Pavel, Hrnčiřík Jindřich
A1A0803 Štípa A Tlumačov 1:3 (0:1)
Branky: Hrančík Lukáš - Malý Svatopluk, Duroň Tomáš, vlastní; ŽK: Hrančík Lukáš, Hrančík Michal, Šarman Jaroslav, Šebík David, Suchomel Viktor - Škrabal Miroslav, Mudřík Lukáš
A1A0804 Ludkovice Bylnice 4:1 (1:0)
Branky: Gavenda Lukáš 3, Hanák Pavel - Bobot Jan; ŽK: Talaš Pavel - Bobot Jan, Hořák Tomáš
A1A0805 Sehradice A Kostelec 4:1 (2:1)
Branky: Zavadil Karel, Tomšů Tomáš, Zmeškal Milan, Okénka Matěj - Novotný Radek
A1A0806 Veselá A Napajedla B 4:1 (2:0)
Branky: Bořucký Jakub 2, Dočkal Petr, Dlouhý Petr - Žáček Ondřej; ŽK: Divoký Tomáš - Čevela Petr, Škarek Daniel, Hejda Tomáš
A1A0807 Kašava A Bratřejov 3:2 (1:0)
Branky: Horsák Jan 2, Zbranek Petr - Polčák Vítězslav, Chromčák Petr
9.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0901 Bratřejov Jaroslavice A 2:6 (0:3)
Branky: Chromčák Petr 2 - Polách Šimon 2, Dudr Pavel, Macalík Lukáš, Batík Lukáš, Švach Pavel; ŽK: Tomšů Petr - Podéšť Michal, Tomeček František
A1A0902 Napajedla B Kašava A 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Plachý Tomáš, Havránek Kryštof; ŽK: 0 - Tomeček Lukáš, Minařík Tomáš
A1A0903 Kostelec Veselá A 0:6 (0:2)
Branky: Bořucký Jakub 3, Dlouhý Petr 2, Divoký Tomáš
A1A0904 Bylnice Sehradice A 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Tomšů Tomáš, Krejčiřík Lubomír; ŽK: Hořák Karel, Ptáček Ondřej, Holba Vojtěch - Nášel Vladimír
A1A0905 Tlumačov Ludkovice 2:1 (2:0)
Branky: Tyl Radek, Zálešák Radek - Talaš Pavel; ŽK: Škrabal Miroslav - Kunorza Michal
A1A0906 Újezd Štípa A 3:2 (1:2)
Branky: Častulík Martin, Hrnčiřík Jindřich, Bělaška Tomáš - Holík Roman, Hrančík Michal
A1A0907 Vysoké Pole Dolní Lhota 1:4 (0:1)
Branky: Čech Rudolf - Martinka Pavel, Repatý Petr, Brostík František, Šenkeřík Marek; ŽK: Machů Tomáš, Machů Roman, Janoš Petr, Machuča Miroslav - 0
10.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1001 Jaroslavice A Dolní Lhota 0:0 (0:0)
ŽK: Polách Šimon, Batík Lukáš - Martinka Pavel, Križko Petr, Pleša Luděk
A1A1002 Štípa A Vysoké Pole 1:3 (1:2)
Branky: Holík Radim - Doruška Jan 2, Janoš Petr; ŽK: Holík Roman, Skřivánek Roman - Ruman David, Machů Roman
A1A1003 Ludkovice Újezd 5:1 (3:0)
Branky: Kunorza Filip 2, Čech Michal 2, Bartoš Jan - Bělaška Tomáš
A1A1004 Sehradice A Tlumačov 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Plášek Jan - Máčala Daniel, Tyl Radek; ŽK: Plášek Jan, Blažek Michal, Žáček Václav - Juhaňák Martin
A1A1005 Veselá A Bylnice 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: Bodlák Michal; ŽK: Divoký Tomáš, Dočkal Petr, Odstrčilík Martin - Šuchma Zdeněk
A1A1006 Kašava A Kostelec 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Minařík Tomáš 2, Zbranek Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Kupka Petr
A1A1007 Bratřejov Napajedla B 4:2 (1:1)
Branky: Gerža Petr 2, Chromčák Petr, Černý Michal - Janáček Adam, Škarek Daniel; ŽK: Chromčák Petr - Kurzer Jaroslav
11.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1101 Napajedla B Jaroslavice A 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: Dudr Pavel, Macalík Lukáš, Švach Pavel; ŽK: Hoferek Jakub - 0
A1A1102 Kostelec Bratřejov 3:4 (2:1)
Branky: Novotný Radek, Bačák Pavel, Mezírka Jan - Chromčák Petr 2, Slezák Jakub, Bargl Radek
A1A1103 Bylnice Kašava A 3:1 (0:0)
Branky: Hudeček Denis 3 - Zbranek Petr; ŽK: Strnka Vojtěch - Šarman Rostislav, Zbranek Jiří, Gavenda Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Pšenica Martin
A1A1104 Tlumačov Veselá A 2:0 (2:0)
Branky: Tyl Radek, Jonášek Jiří
A1A1105 Újezd Sehradice A 2:1 (2:0)
Branky: Hrnčiřík Jindřich 2 - Jaroš Jiří; ŽK: Hrnčiřík Jindřich - Žebráček Josef, Krejčiřík Lubomír, Sochora Robin, Žáček Martin; ČK: Hrnčiřík Jindřich - 0
A1A1106 Vysoké Pole Ludkovice 4:6 (2:3)
Branky: Zicha David 2, Machů Roman, Andrýsek Martin - Gavenda Lukáš 4, Kunorza Filip, Hamouz Jaroslav; ŽK: Doruška Luděk, Stružka Radomír, Tomeček Pavel - Mikel Radek, Gregor Jiří, Bartoš Jan
A1A1107 Dolní Lhota Štípa A 5:2 (2:1)
Branky: Machů Bronislav 2, Martinka Pavel, Hověžák Petr, Machů Dominik - Kutra Tomáš 2; ŽK: 0 - Hrančík Michal, Voráč Roman, Hrančík Lukáš
12.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1201 Jaroslavice A Štípa A 8:0 (3:0)
Branky: Švach Pavel 3, Borský Milan, Tomeček František, Fajgara Jan, Batík Tomáš, Nagy Martin; ŽK: Batík Tomáš, Tomeček František, Žbel Petr - Hrančík Lukáš
A1A1202 Ludkovice Dolní Lhota 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Hanák Pavel - Lysák Daniel; ŽK: Mikel Stanislav, Gavenda Lukáš - Križko Petr, Pavlík Rostislav, Martinka Pavel, Deml Patrik
A1A1203 Sehradice A Vysoké Pole 7:1 (2:1)
Branky: Zetek Tomáš 3, Krejčiřík Lubomír 3, Plášek Jan - Machuča Miroslav
A1A1204 Veselá A Újezd 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Dočkal Petr; ŽK: Polák Jakub, Bodlák Michal - Marcaník Michal, Šandor Josef
A1A1205 Kašava A Tlumačov 2:3 (1:2)
Branky: Minařík Tomáš, Horsák Jan - Tyl Radek 2, Mouka Jiří; ŽK: Zbranek Pavel - Jonášek Jiří
A1A1206 Bratřejov Bylnice 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Bargl Radek, Gerža Petr - Hořák Karel, Hudeček Denis; ŽK: Tomšů Petr - Holba Vojtěch, Hořák Josef, Macků Roman, Bobot Jan; ČK: 0 - Bobot Jan
A1A1207 Napajedla B Kostelec 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Janáček Adam - Bačák Pavel; ŽK: Janáček Adam, Rozací Petr, Vavruša Patrik - Kupka Petr, Karpeko Viktor; ČK: 0 - Karpeko Viktor
13.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1301 Kostelec Jaroslavice A 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Dudr Pavel, Podéšť Michal; ŽK: Laciga Adam - 0
A1A1302 Bylnice Napajedla B 4:0 (3:0)
Branky: Pánek Břetislav, Lysák Josef, Hudeček Denis, Sucháček Ondřej; ŽK: Hořák Karel - Haša Ondřej, Gabrhelík Tomáš
A1A1303 Tlumačov Bratřejov 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Tyl Radek; ŽK: 0 - Bargl Radek
A1A1304 Újezd Kašava A 2:0 (0:0)
Branky: Šandor Josef, Macháč Pavel; ŽK: Šandor Josef - 0
A1A1305 Vysoké Pole Veselá A 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Janoš Petr - Divoký Tomáš; ŽK: Čech Rudolf - Polák Jakub
A1A1306 Dolní Lhota Sehradice A 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Dobrota Ondra, Nášel Vladimír; ŽK: Martinka Pavel, Lysák Daniel, Križko Petr - Žáček Martin, Sochora Robin, Žebráček Josef; ČK: 0 - Žebráček Josef
A1A1307 Štípa A Ludkovice 3:3 (1:2)
Branky: Voráč Roman, Krajča Luboš, Kutra Tomáš - Čech Michal 2, Gavenda Lukáš; ŽK: Holík Radim - 0
14.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1401 Jaroslavice A Ludkovice 5:0 (1:0)
Branky: Švach Pavel 3, Polách Šimon, Batík Lukáš; ŽK: Borský Milan - Holík Miroslav
A1A1402 Štípa A Sehradice A 1:8 (0:2)
Branky: Kutra Tomáš - Zetek Tomáš 2, Krejčiřík Lubomír 2, Zavadil Karel, Jaroš Jiří, Nášel Vladimír, Boráň Jaroslav; ŽK: Skřivánek Miroslav - 0 ; ČK: Skřivánek Miroslav - 0
A1A1403 Dolní Lhota Veselá A 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Dlouhý Petr; ŽK: Repatý Petr, Križko Petr, Janota Martin - Polák Jakub, Dlabaja David; ČK: 0 - Večeřa Tomáš
A1A1404 Vysoké Pole Kašava A 2:1 (0:1)
Branky: Janoš Petr, Čech Rudolf - Zbranek Petr; ŽK: Machuča Miroslav, Machů Petr - Smetana Tomáš, Šarman Rostislav, Zbranek Jiří; ČK: 0 - Zbranek Petr, Zbranek Jiří
A1A1405 Újezd Bratřejov 3:2 (1:0)
Branky: Hlavička Roman, Šandor Josef, vlastní - Bargl Radek, Gerža Petr; ŽK: Slovák Zdeněk, Hrnčiřík Jindřich, Častula Ondřej - Bargl Radek, Gerža Petr, Bednařík Stanislav, Kalenda Jan
A1A1406 Tlumačov Napajedla B 4:3 (2:2)
Branky: Tyl Radek, Jonášek Jiří, Psota Bolek, Mouka Jiří - Vlček Michal, Plachý Josef, Havránek Kryštof; ŽK: 0 - Ratiborský Petr, Bořuta Tomáš, Vavruša Patrik, Haša Ondřej
A1A1407 Bylnice Kostelec 4:1 (1:0)
Branky: Macek Petr, Hudeček Dominik, Lysák Josef, Bobot Jan - Bačák Pavel; ŽK: Bobot Jan - 0
15.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1501 Bylnice Jaroslavice A 1:2 (0:0)
Branky: Lysák Josef - Švach Pavel, Turčín Jiří; ŽK: Slováček Lukáš, Bobot Jan - Podéšť Michal, Dudr Pavel
A1A1502 Kostelec Tlumačov 0:2 (0:2)
Branky: Jonášek Jiří, Zálešák Radek
A1A1503 Napajedla B Újezd 4:2 (2:2)
Branky: Matoušek Petr 3, Sedlář Jan - Hrnčiřík Jindřich, Chlud Robin
A1A1504 Bratřejov Vysoké Pole 6:7 (2:4)
Branky: Gerža Petr 2, Chromčák Petr, Černý Michal, Bargl Radek, Gerža Daniel - vlastní 2, Doruška Pavel, Machů Petr, Janoš Petr, Doruška Jan, Čech Rudolf; ŽK: 0 - Novotný Ondřej
A1A1505 Kašava A Dolní Lhota 3:1 (2:1)
Branky: Šarman Rostislav 2, Horsák Jan - Martinka Pavel; ŽK: Šarman Rostislav, Tomeček Lukáš, Minařík Tomáš, Gavenda Zdeněk - Martinka Pavel, Križko Petr
A1A1506 Veselá A Štípa A 4:0 (0:0)
Branky: Polák Jakub, Bořucký Jakub, Hubáček Marek, Polák Roman; ŽK: 0 - Hrančík Lukáš
A1A1507 Sehradice A Ludkovice 4:0 (2:0)
Branky: Zetek Tomáš, Dobrota Ondra, Krejčiřík Lubomír, Horáček Jakub; ŽK: Okénka Matěj - Nevařil Michal
16.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1601 Jaroslavice A Sehradice A 3:0 (0:0)
Branky: Macalík Lukáš, Švach Pavel, Turčín Jiří; ŽK: Švach Pavel - 0
A1A1602 Ludkovice Veselá A 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Bořucký Jakub; ŽK: Bartoš Jan, Hamouz Jaroslav - Polák Jakub, Odstrčilík Martin
A1A1603 Štípa A Kašava A 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Gavenda Zdeněk, Smetana Tomáš; ŽK: Struška Jiří, Kutra Tomáš - Tomeček Lukáš, Minařík Tomáš
A1A1604 Dolní Lhota Bratřejov 2:2 (0:1)
Branky: Martinka Pavel, Šenovský Jan - Chromčák Petr 2; ŽK: Martinka Pavel - Tomšů Michal; ČK: 0 - Bargl Radek
A1A1605 Vysoké Pole Napajedla B 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Janoš Petr 2 - Čevela Petr; ŽK: Stružka Radomír - Blažek Jakub
A1A1606 Újezd Kostelec 2:2 (2:1)
Branky: Hrnčiřík Jindřich 2 - Ondráček Jiří, Finsterle Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Karpeko Viktor, Nedbálek Petr
A1A1607 Tlumačov Bylnice 4:2 (3:2)
Branky: Tyl Radek, Psota Bolek, Otevřel Marek, Mouka Jiří - Šenkeřík David, Hudeček Denis; ŽK: Máčala Daniel, Malý Svatopluk - Hudeček Denis, Macek Petr, Lukaštík Libor
17.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1701 Tlumačov Jaroslavice A 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: Švach Pavel 2, Polách Šimon; ŽK: Máčala Daniel, Jonášek Jiří - Polách Šimon, Borský Milan
A1A1702 Bylnice Újezd 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Lukaštík Libor; ŽK: Ptáček Ondřej, Lysák Josef, Bobot Jan - Hrnčiřík Jindřich
A1A1703 Kostelec Vysoké Pole 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Plišťák Jaroslav; ŽK: Karpeko Viktor - Doruška Jan, Čech Rudolf, Polách Pavel
A1A1704 Napajedla B Dolní Lhota 5:1 (4:0)
Branky: Plachý Tomáš 2, Sedlář Jan 2, Havránek Kryštof - Brostík František; ŽK: Blažek Jakub - Repatý Petr
A1A1705 Bratřejov Štípa A 4:0 (1:0)
Branky: vlastní 2, Bednařík Stanislav, Gerža Daniel; ŽK: Bednařík Stanislav, Hrachový Matěj, Tomšů Petr - Hrančík Michal, Struška Jiří
A1A1706 Kašava A Ludkovice 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Zbranek Jiří - Hamouz Jaroslav; ŽK: Zbranek Jiří, Tomeček Lukáš, Smetana Tomáš - Hamouz Jaroslav, Nevařil Michal, Holík Miroslav, Gavenda Lukáš
A1A1707 Veselá A Sehradice A 3:1 (1:0)
Branky: Dočkal Petr, Bořucký Jakub, Bodlák Michal - Krejčiřík Lubomír; ŽK: 0 - Okénka Matěj, Řehák Pavel
18.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1801 Jaroslavice A Veselá A 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Polách Šimon, Macalík Lukáš, Švach Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Divoký Tomáš
A1A1802 Sehradice A Kašava A 3:3 (0:2)
Branky: Zetek Tomáš 2, Nesrsta Tomáš - Minařík Tomáš, Horsák Jan, Zbranek Petr; ŽK: Krejčiřík Lubomír - Zbranek Petr, Minařík Tomáš, Zbranek Pavel
A1A1803 Ludkovice Bratřejov 5:4 (3:2)
Branky: Gavenda Lukáš 2, Hamouz Jaroslav 2, Holík Miroslav - Chromčák Petr 3, Kadleček Stanislav; ŽK: Štěpánů Alois - Slezák Jakub
A1A1804 Štípa A Napajedla B 1:2 (1:2)
Branky: Šebík David - Sedlář Jan 2; ŽK: Suchý Michal, Suchomel Viktor - 0
A1A1805 Dolní Lhota Kostelec 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Šenovský Jan 2; ŽK: Lysák Daniel, Repatý Petr, Križko Petr - Vaculík Miroslav, Finsterle Lukáš
A1A1806 Vysoké Pole Bylnice 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Šenkeřík David 2; ŽK: Machů Roman, Janoš Petr, Machů Petr - Šenkeřík David, Slováček Lukáš, Lysák Josef, Hudeček Denis
A1A1807 Újezd Tlumačov 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Bělaška Tomáš - Psota Bolek; ŽK: Macháč Pavel - 0
19.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1901 Újezd Jaroslavice A 1:3 (0:0)
Branky: Bělaška Tomáš - Švach Pavel 2, Macalík Lukáš; ŽK: Šandor Josef, Hrnčiřík Jindřich - Podéšť Michal, Batík Lukáš, Batík Tomáš
A1A1902 Tlumačov Vysoké Pole 5:3 (3:1)
Branky: Tyl Radek 3, Máčala Daniel, Mouka Jiří - Doruška Jan 3; ŽK: Tyl Radek, Duroň Tomáš - Doruška Luděk, Doruška Pavel
A1A1903 Bylnice Dolní Lhota 4:1 (1:0)
Branky: Bobot Jan 2, Lukaštík Libor, Tkadlec David - Šenovský Jan; ŽK: Bobot Jan, Tkadlec David, Hudeček Denis, Lysák Josef - Martinka Pavel, Križko Petr, Pleša Luděk; ČK: 0 - Pleša Luděk
A1A1904 Kostelec Štípa A 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Ondráček Jiří 2, Duda Marek; ŽK: Nedbálek Petr, Votava Petr - 0
A1A1905 Napajedla B Ludkovice 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: Matoušek Petr; ŽK: 0 - Bartoš Jan
A1A1906 Bratřejov Sehradice A 5:1 (4:0)
Branky: Chromčák Petr 3, Slezák Jakub, Gerža Petr - Žáček Martin; ŽK: Slezák Jakub, Gerža Petr, Bednařík Stanislav - Žáček Václav
A1A1907 Kašava A Veselá A 1:3 (1:1)
Branky: Zbranek Petr - Dočkal Petr, Polák Jakub, Polák Roman; ŽK: Smetana Tomáš, Zbranek Pavel, Minařík Tomáš - Dlabaja David; ČK: 0 - Polák Jakub, Dlabaja David
20.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2001 Jaroslavice A Kašava A 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Podéšť Michal, Fajgara Jan - Zbranek Petr; ŽK: 0 - Gavenda Zdeněk, Zbranek Jiří
A1A2002 Veselá A Bratřejov 3:1 (1:0)
Branky: Bořucký Jakub, Bodlák Michal, Polák Roman - Gerža Daniel; ŽK: Polák Roman - 0
A1A2003 Sehradice A Napajedla B 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: Horáček Martin; ŽK: Nášel Vladimír, Okénka Matěj - Benedikt Miroslav
A1A2004 Ludkovice Kostelec 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Gavenda Lukáš, Čech Michal, Hamouz Jaroslav - Korvas Radim; ŽK: Dvorník Rostislav, Kunorza Filip - Kupka Petr, Grác David, Ondráček Jiří
A1A2005 Štípa A Bylnice 2:4 (0:2)
Branky: Krajča Luboš, Kutra Tomáš - Macek Petr 2, Slováček Lukáš, Tkadlec David; ŽK: 0 - Novák Martin
A1A2006 Dolní Lhota Tlumačov 0:5 (0:2)
Branky: Mouka Jiří 2, Tyl Radek, Jonášek Jiří, Otevřel Marek; ŽK: Repatý Petr - 0
A1A2007 Vysoké Pole Újezd 1:2 (0:0)
Branky: Polách Pavel - Chlud Robin, Bělaška Tomáš; ŽK: Stružka Radomír, Doruška Pavel, Janoš Petr - Marcaník Michal, Sucháček Petr, Hrnčiřík Jindřich; ČK: 0 - Hrnčiřík Jindřich
21.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2101 Vysoké Pole Jaroslavice A 0:0 (0:0)
ŽK: Doruška Pavel - Dlabač Petr
A1A2102 Újezd Dolní Lhota 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Chlud Robin, Struška Josef - Repatý Petr; ŽK: Belžík Petr, Slovák Zdeněk - Martinka Pavel
A1A2103 Tlumačov Štípa A 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Tyl Radek 2 - Šarman Jaroslav, Kutra Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Holík Radim; ČK: 0 - Holík Radim
A1A2104 Bylnice Ludkovice 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Hořák Karel, Hudeček Denis - Kunorza Filip; ŽK: Slováček Lukáš, Machů František, Tkadlec David, Lukaštík Libor, Bartozel Michal - Hanák Martin, Dvorník Rostislav, Suchý Petr, Mikel Stanislav, Hamouz Jaroslav, Gavenda Lukáš
A1A2105 Kostelec Sehradice A 3:1 (3:0)
Branky: Ondráček Jiří, Finsterle Lukáš, Duda Marek - Krejčiřík Lubomír; ŽK: 0 - Horáček Jakub; ČK: 0 - Okénka Matěj
A1A2106 Napajedla B Veselá A 5:1 (3:1)
Branky: Sedlář Jan 2, Blažek Jakub 2, Matoušek Petr - Čoček Miroslav; ŽK: Sedlář Jan - 0
A1A2107 Bratřejov Kašava A 6:3 (1:1)
Branky: Gerža Petr 4, Bednařík Stanislav, Hrachový Matěj - Šarman Rostislav, Zbranek MIroslav, Zbranek Petr; ŽK: Hrachový Matěj, Pilčík Karel, Tomšů Michal - Zbranek Petr, Zbranek Pavel, Gavenda Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Gavenda Zdeněk
22.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2201 Jaroslavice A Bratřejov 4:0 (2:0)
Branky: Batík Lukáš 2, Dudr Pavel, Švach Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Tomšů Michal
A1A2202 Kašava A Napajedla B 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Smetana Tomáš; ŽK: Smetana Tomáš, Kaška Roman - Čevela Petr, Vavruša Patrik, Nguyen Hoang Minh
A1A2203 Veselá A Kostelec 5:0 (3:0)
Branky: Bořucký Jakub 2, Dočkal Petr, Dlouhý Petr, Dlabaja David; ŽK: Divoký Tomáš - Kupka Petr, Korvas Radim, Janečka Petr
A1A2204 Sehradice A Bylnice 2:5 (0:3)
Branky: Zetek Tomáš 2 - Hudeček Denis 3, Bartozel Michal, Lysák Josef; ŽK: Žáček Václav, Nášel Vladimír - Bartozel Michal
A1A2205 Ludkovice Tlumačov 4:1 (4:1)
Branky: Gavenda Lukáš 3, Mikel Martin - Škrabal Miroslav; ŽK: Kunorza Michal, Bartoš Jan, Čech Michal - Juhaňák Martin, Duroň Tomáš
A1A2206 Štípa A Újezd 5:2 (2:1)
Branky: Krajča Luboš 3, Štefan Jiří, Štěpaník Jiří - Hrnčiřík Jindřich, Chlud Robin; ŽK: Štěpaník Jiří - Maňas Petr, Bělaška Tomáš
A1A2207 Dolní Lhota Vysoké Pole 3:4 (1:2)
Branky: Križko Petr 2, Šenovský Jan - Doruška Jan 3, Machů Roman; ŽK: Martinka Pavel, Lysák Daniel, Pleša Luděk - Polách Pavel, Stružka Radomír, Doruška Pavel, Janoš Petr, Sucháček Milan
23.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2301 Dolní Lhota Jaroslavice A 0:4 (0:2)
Branky: Podéšť Michal, Tomeček František, Batík Lukáš, Švach Pavel; ŽK: Doruška Přemysl, Repatý Petr, Martinka Pavel - 0 ; ČK: Martinka Pavel - 0
A1A2302 Vysoké Pole Štípa A 3:1 (1:1)
Branky: Machů Roman 2, Stružka Radomír - Kutra Tomáš
A1A2303 Újezd Ludkovice 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Hrnčiřík Jindřich - Čech Michal, Dvorník Rostislav; ŽK: Hrnčiřík Jindřich - Čech Michal
A1A2304 Tlumačov Sehradice A 6:1 (2:1)
Branky: Jonášek Jiří 2, Tyl Radek, Duroň Tomáš, Otevřel Marek, vlastní - Zetek Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Žebráček Josef
A1A2305 Bylnice Veselá A 1:2 (1:1)
Branky: Lysák Josef - Dočkal Petr, Bořucký Jakub; ŽK: Lysák Josef, Tkadlec David, Bobot Jan - Divoký Tomáš
A1A2306 Kostelec Kašava A 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Ondráček Jiří - Zbranek Jiří; ŽK: Finsterle Lukáš - Čapák Josef
A1A2307 Napajedla B Bratřejov 6:1 (1:0)
Branky: Koutník Patrik 2, Sedlář Jan 2, Huťka Michal, Ratiborský Petr - Černý Michal
24.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2401 Jaroslavice A Napajedla B 3:3 (2:2)
Branky: Švach Pavel 2, Dudr Pavel - Sedlář Jan 2, vlastní; ŽK: Červenka Jiří - 0
A1A2402 Bratřejov Kostelec 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Chromčák Petr
A1A2403 Kašava A Bylnice 0:1 (0:0)
Branky: Šenkeřík David; ŽK: Tomeček Lukáš - Šenkeřík David, Ptáček Ondřej
A1A2404 Veselá A Tlumačov 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Žaludek Ladislav; ŽK: Divoký Tomáš - Tyl Radek, Juhaňák Martin, Duroň Tomáš
A1A2405 Sehradice A Újezd 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: Bělaška Tomáš, Struška Josef, Pavelka Radim; ŽK: Žebráček Josef, Nášel Vladimír - Bělaška Tomáš, Belžík Petr
A1A2406 Ludkovice Vysoké Pole 4:3 (2:2)
Branky: Gavenda Lukáš 2, Hamouz Jaroslav, Hanák Pavel - Kristín Petr, Janoš Petr, Machů Roman; ŽK: Hamouz Jaroslav, Nevařil Michal - Machů Petr, Doruška Jan, Sucháček Milan; ČK: 0 - Sucháček Milan
A1A2407 Štípa A Dolní Lhota 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Lysák Daniel; ŽK: Šarman Jaroslav - Remeš Ondřej
25.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2501 Štípa A Jaroslavice A 0:6 (0:0)
Branky: Batík Lukáš 2, Maršálek Jan, Polách Šimon, Macalík Lukáš, Fajgara Jan; ŽK: Struška Jiří - 0
A1A2502 Dolní Lhota Ludkovice 6:3 (3:2)
Branky: Križko Petr 2, Lysák Daniel, Martinka Pavel, Doruška Přemysl, Hlavička Pavel - Mikel Stanislav 2, Gavenda Lukáš; ŽK: Križko Petr, Repatý Petr - Hanák Martin, Dvorník Rostislav, Suchý Petr, Bartoš Jan
A1A2503 Vysoké Pole Sehradice A 4:1 (1:1)
Branky: Janoš Petr 2, Doruška Jan, Machů Roman - Nášel Vladimír; ŽK: Stružka Radomír - Kozubík Jiří, Zavadil Karel, Sochora Robin; ČK: Stružka Radomír - 0
A1A2504 Újezd Veselá A 5:2 (1:2)
Branky: Hlavička Roman 3, Hrnčiřík Jindřich, Maňas Petr - Dlouhý Petr, Večeřa Tomáš; ŽK: Hrnčiřík Jindřich, Sucháček Petr, Bělaška Tomáš - Dlouhý Petr
A1A2505 Tlumačov Kašava A 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Tyl Radek - Minařík Tomáš, Zbranek Petr; ŽK: Tyl Radek, Duroň Tomáš, Psota Bolek, Jonášek Jiří - Křižka Ladislav, Zbranek Pavel, Marušák Petr
A1A2506 Bylnice Bratřejov 4:4 (1:3)
Branky: Hořák Josef 2, Tkadlec David, Lysák Josef - Slezák Jakub 3, Kadleček Stanislav; ŽK: Tkadlec David, Hudeček Denis, Bobot Jan, Strnka Vojtěch - 0 ; ČK: Bobot Jan, Strnka Vojtěch - 0
A1A2507 Kostelec Napajedla B 0:1 (0:0)
Branky: Sedlář Jan; ŽK: 0 - Koutník Patrik, Haša Ondřej
26.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2601 Jaroslavice A Kostelec 6:0 (1:0)
Branky: Polách Šimon 2, Žbel Petr, Batík Lukáš, Švach Pavel, Dlabač Petr; ŽK: 0 - Laciga Adam
A1A2602 Napajedla B Bylnice 1:5 (1:2)
Branky: Ratiborský Petr - Šenkeřík David, Novák Martin, Hudeček Dominik, Lysák Josef, Hudeček Denis; ŽK: Koutník Patrik - Hudeček Denis, Ptáček Ondřej; ČK: Koutník Patrik - 0
A1A2603 Bratřejov Tlumačov 1:4 (0:1)
Branky: Gerža Petr - Mouka Jiří 2, Jonášek Jiří, Zálešák Radek
A1A2604 Kašava A Újezd 3:0 (0:0)
Branky: Zbranek Pavel 2, Mikač Radim; ŽK: Zbranek Pavel, Čapák Josef, Gavenda Zdeněk - Macháč Pavel, Struška Josef
A1A2605 Veselá A Vysoké Pole 4:0 (3:0)
Branky: Bořucký Jakub 2, Bodlák Michal 2; ŽK: Bodlák Michal, Polák Jakub - 0
A1A2606 Sehradice A Dolní Lhota 4:4 (1:1)
Branky: Krejčiřík Lubomír 2, Zmeškal Milan 2 - Remeš Ondřej 2, Lysák Daniel, Hlavička Pavel; ŽK: Okénka Matěj - Deml Patrik, Kozubík Leoš, Križko Petr
A1A2607 Ludkovice Štípa A 6:3 (2:1)
Branky: Gavenda Lukáš 3, Kunorza Filip, Bartoš Jan, Čech Michal - Krajča Luboš 3; ŽK: 0 - Hrančík Michal, Struška Jiří
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ
Jméno Oddíl Počet
Švach Pavel Jaroslavice A 28
Gavenda Lukáš Ludkovice 23
Chromčák Petr Bratřejov 17
Tyl Radek Tlumačov 17
Bořucký Jakub Veselá A 16
Hudeček Denis Bylnice 16
Doruška Jan Vysoké Pole 15
Zetek Tomáš Sehradice A 14
Gerža Petr Bratřejov 13
Janoš Petr Vysoké Pole 13
Machů Roman Vysoké Pole 13
Polách Šimon Jaroslavice A 13
Krejčiřík Lubomír Sehradice A 12
Sedlář Jan Napajedla B 12
Čech Michal Ludkovice 11
Dlouhý Petr Veselá A 11
Krajča Luboš Štípa A 11
Hlavička Roman Újezd 10
Hrnčiřík Jindřich Újezd 10
Zbranek Petr Kašava A 10
Batík Lukáš Jaroslavice A 9
Jaroš Jiří Sehradice A 9
Lysák Josef Bylnice 9
Dočkal Petr Veselá A 8
Dudr Pavel Jaroslavice A 8
Horsák Jan Kašava A 8
Kutra Tomáš Štípa A 8
Lysák Daniel Dolní Lhota 8
Mouka Jiří Tlumačov 8
Bobot Jan Bylnice 7
Jonášek Jiří Tlumačov 7
Kunorza Filip Ludkovice 7
Minařík Tomáš Kašava A 7
Podhányi Jan Bratřejov 7
Bělaška Tomáš Újezd 6
Hamouz Jaroslav Ludkovice 6
Križko Petr Dolní Lhota 6
Macalík Lukáš Jaroslavice A 6
Martinka Pavel Dolní Lhota 6
Repatý Petr Dolní Lhota 6
Slezák Jakub Bratřejov 6
Bednařík Stanislav Bratřejov 5
Bodlák Michal Veselá A 5
Duroň Tomáš Tlumačov 5
Fajgara Jan Jaroslavice A 5
Matoušek Petr Napajedla B 5
Novotný Radek Kostelec 5
Ondráček Jiří Kostelec 5
Šenkeřík David Bylnice 5
Šenovský Jan Dolní Lhota 5
Bargl Radek Bratřejov 4
Černý Michal Bratřejov 4
Dobrota Ondra Sehradice A 4
Hanák Pavel Ludkovice 4
Hrančík Lukáš Štípa A 4
Chlud Robin Újezd 4
Nášel Vladimír Sehradice A 4
Otevřel Marek Tlumačov 4
Plachý Tomáš Napajedla B 4
Zálešák Radek Tlumačov 4
Zbranek Jiří Kašava A 4
Bačák Pavel Kostelec 3
Brostík František Dolní Lhota 3
Čech Rudolf Vysoké Pole 3
Gerža Daniel Bratřejov 3
Havránek Kryštof Napajedla B 3
Hořák Josef Bylnice 3
Macek Petr Bylnice 3
Mikel Stanislav Ludkovice 3
Plášek Jan Sehradice A 3
Podéšť Michal Jaroslavice A 3
Polák Jakub Veselá A 3
Polák Roman Veselá A 3
Psota Bolek Tlumačov 3
Sucháček Petr Újezd 3
Šandor Josef Újezd 3
Šarman Rostislav Kašava A 3
Tkadlec David Bylnice 3
Zbranek Pavel Kašava A 3
Zicha David Vysoké Pole 3
Zmeškal Milan Sehradice A 3
Žáček Martin Sehradice A 3
Žáček Ondřej Napajedla B 3
Bartoš Jan Ludkovice 2
Blažek Jakub Napajedla B 2
Častulík Martin Újezd 2
Čoček Miroslav Veselá A 2
Divoký Tomáš Veselá A 2
Dlabaja David Veselá A 2
Duda Marek Kostelec 2
Finsterle Lukáš Kostelec 2
Hlavička Pavel Dolní Lhota 2
Holík Miroslav Ludkovice 2
Horáček Martin Sehradice A 2
Hořák Karel Bylnice 2
Hrančík Michal Štípa A 2
Hudeček Dominik Bylnice 2
Janáček Adam Napajedla B 2
Kadleček Stanislav Bratřejov 2
Korvas Radim Kostelec 2
Koutník Patrik Napajedla B 2
Lukaštík Libor Bylnice 2
Máčala Daniel Tlumačov 2
Mahďák Lukáš Kašava A 2
Machů Bronislav Dolní Lhota 2
Machů Dominik Dolní Lhota 2
Machů Petr Vysoké Pole 2
Malý Svatopluk Tlumačov 2
Ratiborský Petr Napajedla B 2
Remeš Ondřej Dolní Lhota 2
Smetana Tomáš Kašava A 2
Struška Josef Újezd 2
Škarek Daniel Napajedla B 2
Talaš Pavel Ludkovice 2
Tomeček František Jaroslavice A 2
Tomšů Tomáš Sehradice A 2
Turčín Jiří Jaroslavice A 2
Zavadil Karel Sehradice A 2
Andrýs David Újezd 1
Andrýsek Martin Vysoké Pole 1
Bartozel Michal Bylnice 1
Batík Tomáš Jaroslavice A 1
Blažek Michal Sehradice A 1
Boráň Jaroslav Sehradice A 1
Borský Milan Jaroslavice A 1
Čevela Petr Napajedla B 1
Dlabač Petr Jaroslavice A 1
Doruška Pavel Vysoké Pole 1
Doruška Přemysl Dolní Lhota 1
Dvorník Rostislav Ludkovice 1
Gajdošík Tomáš Veselá A 1
Gavenda Zdeněk Kašava A 1
Grác David Kostelec 1
Haša Ondřej Napajedla B 1
Holík Radim Štípa A 1
Holík Roman Štípa A 1
Horáček Jakub Sehradice A 1
Hověžák Petr Dolní Lhota 1
Hrachový Matěj Bratřejov 1
Hubáček Marek Veselá A 1
Huťka Michal Napajedla B 1
Juhaňák Martin Tlumačov 1
Karpeko Viktor Kostelec 1
Kristín Petr Vysoké Pole 1
Laciga Roman Napajedla B 1
Macháč Pavel Újezd 1
Machuča Miroslav Vysoké Pole 1
Maňas Petr Újezd 1
Maršálek Jan Jaroslavice A 1
Martinec Tomáš Dolní Lhota 1
Mezírka Jan Kostelec 1
Mikač Radim Kašava A 1
Mikel Martin Ludkovice 1
Nagy Martin Jaroslavice A 1
Nesrsta Tomáš Sehradice A 1
Novák Martin Bylnice 1
Okénka Matěj Sehradice A 1
Pánek Břetislav Bylnice 1
Pavelka Radim Újezd 1
Plachý Josef Napajedla B 1
Plišťák Jaroslav Kostelec 1
Polách Pavel Vysoké Pole 1
Polčák Vítězslav Bratřejov 1
Slováček Lukáš Bylnice 1
Stružka Radomír Vysoké Pole 1
Sucháček Ondřej Bylnice 1
Suchý Michal Štípa A 1
Šarman Jaroslav Štípa A 1
Šebík David Štípa A 1
Šenkeřík Jan Dolní Lhota 1
Šenkeřík Marek Dolní Lhota 1
Škrabal Miroslav Tlumačov 1
Štefan Jiří Štípa A 1
Štěpaník Jiří Štípa A 1
Tomeček Pavel Vysoké Pole 1
Vaculík Miroslav Kostelec 1
Vančík Michal Kostelec 1
Večeřa Tomáš Veselá A 1
Vlček Michal Napajedla B 1
Voráč Roman Štípa A 1
Zbranek MIroslav Kašava A 1
Žaludek Ladislav Veselá A 1
Žbel Petr Jaroslavice A 1
Žebráček Josef Sehradice A 1
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola
Počet Průměr
Branky celkem 737 4.0
Branky domácí 431 2.4
Branky hosté 306 1.7
Diváků 0 0
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku
Oddíl Doma Venku Celkem
Bratřejov 0 0 0
Bylnice 0 0 0
Dolní Lhota 0 0 0
Jaroslavice A 0 0 0
Kašava A 0 0 0
Kostelec 0 0 0
Ludkovice 0 0 0
Napajedla B 0 0 0
Sehradice A 0 0 0
Štípa A 0 0 0
Tlumačov 0 0 0
Újezd 0 0 0
Veselá A 0 0 0
Vysoké Pole 0 0 0
Zpět na archiv soutěží
OFS Zlín
Hradská 854, 760 01 Zlín
Tel: 577 210 020