Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A2B - III.třída sk. B
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Nevšová 26 23 1 2 108: 33 70 ( 31)
2. Slopné 26 15 7 4 72: 38 52 ( 13)
3. Poteč 26 15 4 7 75: 49 49 ( 10)
4. Nedašova Lhota 26 14 4 8 77: 56 46 ( 7)
5. Návojná 26 13 3 10 70: 46 42 ( 3)
6. Rokytnice 26 11 7 8 55: 57 40 ( 1)
7. Luhačovice B 26 11 3 12 70: 58 36 ( -3)
8. Pozlovice 26 10 6 10 61: 72 36 ( -3)
9. Vlachovice B 26 10 4 12 49: 54 34 ( -5)
10. Biskupice 26 9 7 10 47: 55 34 ( -5)
11. Drnovice 26 7 6 13 40: 56 27 (-12)
12. Mirošov 26 6 5 15 46: 75 23 (-16)
13. Štítná n/Vl. B 26 5 7 14 46: 67 22 (-17)
14. Smolina 26 1 0 25 29:129 3 (-36)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Nevšová 13 13 0 0 62: 13 39
2. Nedašova Lhota 13 10 2 1 46: 22 32
3. Slopné 13 9 3 1 46: 16 30
4. Návojná 13 9 2 2 41: 17 29
5. Poteč 13 8 2 3 43: 23 26
6. Luhačovice B 13 7 3 3 45: 20 24
7. Rokytnice 13 7 2 4 32: 28 23
8. Vlachovice B 13 7 2 4 27: 23 23
9. Pozlovice 13 7 2 4 37: 28 23
10. Drnovice 13 6 3 4 24: 17 21
11. Štítná n/Vl. B 13 4 4 5 31: 29 16
12. Biskupice 13 4 3 6 21: 28 15
13. Mirošov 13 3 4 6 26: 36 13
14. Smolina 13 1 0 12 15: 49 3
TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Nevšová 13 10 1 2 46: 20 31
2. Poteč 13 7 2 4 32: 26 23
3. Slopné 13 6 4 3 26: 22 22
4. Biskupice 13 5 4 4 26: 27 19
5. Rokytnice 13 4 5 4 23: 29 17
6. Nedašova Lhota 13 4 2 7 31: 34 14
7. Návojná 13 4 1 8 29: 29 13
8. Pozlovice 13 3 4 6 24: 44 13
9. Luhačovice B 13 4 0 9 25: 38 12
10. Vlachovice B 13 3 2 8 22: 31 11
11. Mirošov 13 3 1 9 20: 39 10
12. Drnovice 13 1 3 9 16: 39 6
13. Štítná n/Vl. B 13 1 3 9 15: 38 6
14. Smolina 13 0 0 13 14: 80 0
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Drnovice --- 1:1 0:1 2:2 2:2 1:2 2:0 2:1 3:0 5:2 3:1 0:2 1:2 2:1
2. Pozlovice 4:1 --- 1:4 2:6 4:0 1:2 5:1 3:2 1:1 5:1 3:2 4:5 2:2 2:1
3. Poteč 2:2 6:0 --- 3:1 3:3 6:1 3:0 2:4 6:1 2:1 1:2 1:7 2:0 6:1
4. Slopné 5:0 1:1 5:0 --- 2:2 1:3 4:1 7:1 4:0 3:1 4:2 2:2 3:1 5:2
5. Rokytnice 5:1 3:0 2:4 4:2 --- 2:2 2:1 0:3 3:3 3:1 0:1 2:8 2:1 4:1
6. Biskupice 0:0 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:1 --- 2:5 2:8 3:0 1:3 3:2 0:2 3:1 4:0
7. Luhačovice B 2:0 8:0 1:4 1:1 1:3 3:2 --- 4:3 3:3 1:1 3:1 4:1 0:1 14:0
8. Návojná 2:0 6:0 2:2 1:2 3:0 2:0 2:1 --- 1:0 1:1 2:9 4:1 3:1 12:0
9. Štítná n/Vl. B 5:4 2:3 1:4 1:2 1:1 2:2 0:3 3:3 --- 2:1 1:1 0:3 6:2 7:0
10. Vlachovice B 2:1 4:4 2:1 1:1 2:3 1:2 0:3 1:0 3:0 --- 5:4 0:1 4:2 2:1
11. Nedašova Lhota 5:2 3:1 3:2 0:0 4:2 3:3 7:4 1:0 5:1 3:2 --- 1:3 5:1 6:1
12. Nevšová 5:2 5:0 6:1 5:0 5:0 4:1 4:2 1:0 3:0 4:0 7:3 --- 6:1 7:3
13. Mirošov 1:1 3:7 2:2 1:4 0:3 1:1 2:3 2:0 3:1 0:3 2:2 0:6 --- 9:3
14. Smolina 1:2 1:6 1:5 0:2 1:3 0:5 5:1 1:4 0:5 1:5 0:1 2:5 2:5 ---
TABULKA PODZIM
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Nevšová 13 12 0 1 54: 12 36
2. Poteč 13 8 2 3 42: 27 26
3. Slopné 13 7 4 2 32: 22 25
4. Nedašova Lhota 13 7 1 5 47: 33 22
5. Luhačovice B 13 7 1 5 44: 32 22
6. Návojná 13 7 0 6 30: 23 21
7. Biskupice 13 6 2 5 25: 28 20
8. Rokytnice 13 5 3 5 29: 32 18
9. Pozlovice 13 4 6 3 25: 29 18
10. Vlachovice B 13 4 3 6 27: 31 15
11. Drnovice 13 3 4 6 23: 31 13
12. Štítná n/Vl. B 13 3 2 8 17: 33 11
13. Mirošov 13 2 4 7 23: 35 10
14. Smolina 13 0 0 13 12: 62 0
TABULKA JARO
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Nevšová 13 11 1 1 54: 21 34
2. Slopné 13 8 3 2 40: 16 27
3. Nedašova Lhota 13 7 3 3 30: 23 24
4. Poteč 13 7 2 4 33: 22 23
5. Rokytnice 13 6 4 3 26: 25 22
6. Návojná 13 6 3 4 40: 23 21
7. Vlachovice B 13 6 1 6 22: 23 19
8. Pozlovice 13 6 0 7 36: 43 18
9. Luhačovice B 13 4 2 7 26: 26 14
10. Biskupice 13 3 5 5 22: 27 14
11. Drnovice 13 4 2 7 17: 25 14
12. Mirošov 13 4 1 8 23: 40 13
13. Štítná n/Vl. B 13 2 5 6 29: 34 11
14. Smolina 13 1 0 12 17: 67 3
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B0101 Drnovice Smolina 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Pastorek Miroslav 2 - Pykal Martin
A2B0102 Pozlovice Mirošov 2:2 (1:2)
Branky: Plášek Karel, Adolt Radek - Rajznauer Pavel, Krpenský Jaroslav
A2B0103 Poteč Nevšová 1:7 (0:2)
Branky: Mňačko Miroslav - Tomšů Václav 3, Čačko Miroslav, Haviar Andrej, Juriga Tomáš, Šindler Stanislav; ŽK: Františák Petr - 0
A2B0104 Slopné Nedašova Lhota 4:2 (1:1)
Branky: Outrata Zdeněk, Chlud Robin, Žáček Libor, Kozubík Pavel - Vaněk Josef, Struhař Martin; ŽK: 0 - Struhař Martin, Bartošák Josef, Vaněk Vlastimil
A2B0105 Rokytnice Vlachovice B 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Hamalčík Pavel, Goňa Antonín, Eliáš Martin - Horáček Jan; ŽK: 0 - Hlavica Ladislav, Kořenek Marek, Floreš Barnabáš, Kupčík Zdeněk, Doruška Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Doruška Jaroslav, Drábík Pavel
A2B0106 Biskupice Štítná n/Vl. B 3:0 (0:0)
Branky: Maršovský Lubomír, Gajdůšek Tomáš, Kašpárek Jakub; ŽK: Vaculík Jiří - Malaník Radim, Doboš Radim, Babulík Jindřich, Fojtík Pavel
A2B0107 Luhačovice B Návojná 4:3 (2:3)
Branky: Kovařík Lubomír 2, Červenka David 2 - Řehák Pavel 2, Řehák Jiří; ŽK: Ciesar Radovan, Konečný Pavel - Vaněk Miroslav
2.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B0201 Smolina Návojná 1:4 (0:2)
Branky: Houser Marek - Janáč Václav, Řehák Jiří, Macháč Ondřej, Holba Petr; ŽK: Pykal Martin, Bosák Lukáš - Janáč Václav
A2B0202 Štítná n/Vl. B Luhačovice B 0:3 (0:2)
Branky: Kovařík Lubomír, Šenovský Pavel, Polách Marek; ŽK: Frýželka Pavel - Galuška David
A2B0203 Vlachovice B Biskupice 1:2 (0:2)
Branky: Kořenek Marek - Gajdůšek Tomáš, Kašpárek Jakub; ŽK: Floreš Barnabáš - Tomala Jan
A2B0204 Nedašova Lhota Rokytnice 4:2 (2:2)
Branky: Vaněk Vlastimil, Bartošák Josef, Vaňek Daniel, Struhař Martin - Goňa Antonín, Goňa Martin; ŽK: Vaňek Daniel, Bartošák Josef, Novák Josef, Macháč Josef, Šerý Karel - Řihák Jan, Orgoník Stanislav, Hamalčík Pavel
A2B0205 Nevšová Slopné 5:0 (1:0)
Branky: Tomšů Václav 3, Botík Kamil, Juriga Tomáš; ŽK: Zimolka Vlastimil - Kozubík Pavel, Chlud Robin
A2B0206 Mirošov Poteč 2:2 (1:0)
Branky: Obadal Marek, Řepka Petr - Bartoš Pavel, Procházka Lubomír; ŽK: Němeček Ondřej - Číž Roman, Juřica Vladimír
A2B0207 Drnovice Pozlovice 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Pastorek Miroslav - Bernátek Lubomír; ŽK: Lukáš Marek - 0
3.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B0301 Pozlovice Smolina 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Plášek Karel, Bartončík Petr - Bosák Lukáš; ŽK: Bernátek Lubomír, Hamouz Lukáš, Vrba Michal - Bosák Lukáš, Pozlovský Jan, Sába Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Sába Tomáš
A2B0302 Poteč Drnovice 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Mňačko Miroslav, Sukup Stanislav - Kostka Ondřej, Pastorek Miroslav; ŽK: Fojtík Tomáš, Procházka Lubomír - Kostka Ondřej, Vlček Tomáš, Vlček Josef, Bodlák Stanislav
A2B0303 Slopné Mirošov 3:1 (2:1)
Branky: Mikulka Petr, Chlud Robin, Žáček Libor - Řepka Petr; ŽK: Chlud Jan - Matějíček Josef
A2B0304 Rokytnice Nevšová 2:8 (0:6)
Branky: Hamalčík Pavel, Goňa Martin - Balon Marek 3, Čačko Miroslav 2, Šoman Petr, Haviar Andrej, Tomšů Václav; ŽK: Goňa Martin, Hamalčík Pavel - Šindler Stanislav
A2B0305 Biskupice Nedašova Lhota 3:2 (2:2)
Branky: Gajdůšek Jan 2, Gajdůšek Tomáš - Vaněk Vlastimil, Struhař Martin; ŽK: Gajdůšek Tomáš, Maršovský Lubomír, Krajča Petr, Vaculík Jiří - Vaněk Vlastimil, Pagáč Josef
A2B0306 Luhačovice B Vlachovice B 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Kovařík Lubomír - Doruška Miroslav; ŽK: Mejzlík Daniel - Častulík Jiří, Šimoník Adam, Tlušťák Kamil
A2B0307 Návojná Štítná n/Vl. B 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Janáč Václav; ŽK: Řehák Pavel, Macháč Ondřej, Šenkeřík Aleš - Babulík Jindřich, Prešnajdr Petr
4.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B0401 Smolina Štítná n/Vl. B 0:5 (0:2)
Branky: Frýželka Pavel, Struhař Stanislav, Babulík David, Kořenek Miroslav, Hnaníček Michal; ŽK: Barcuch Jakub - Hnaníček Michal, Doboš Radim, Holba Rostislav
A2B0402 Vlachovice B Návojná 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: vlastní; ŽK: Jandík Pavel, Kořenek Marek - Macháč Ondřej, Naňák Jaroslav; ČK: Kořenek Marek - 0
A2B0403 Nedašova Lhota Luhačovice B 7:4 (2:3)
Branky: Struhař Martin 3, Vaněk Josef 2, Vaněk Vlastimil, Pacík František - Hubáček Radim, Šenovský Pavel, Červenka David, Kunc Jakub; ŽK: Pacík František, Vaňek Daniel - Slezák Daniel, Kuchař Josef, Pešek Radim
A2B0404 Nevšová Biskupice 4:1 (4:1)
Branky: Balon Marek 2, Srcháček Jiří, Tomšů Václav - Kašpárek Jakub; ŽK: Balon Marek, Zimolka Vlastimil - Maršovský Lubomír, Gajdůšek Jan, Vaculík Jiří, Gajdůšek Tomáš, Novosad Miroslav
A2B0405 Mirošov Rokytnice 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: Hamalčík Pavel, Bureš Radek, Goňa Antonín; ŽK: Němeček Ondřej, Matějíček Josef - Šuráň Zbyněk, Saloky Petr
A2B0406 Drnovice Slopné 2:2 (1:0)
Branky: Žák Jan 2 - Bartoš Rostislav, Pochylý Michal; ŽK: Vlček Tomáš, Vlček Josef - Bartoš Rostislav, Žáček Libor, Mikulka Petr
A2B0407 Pozlovice Poteč 1:4 (0:1)
Branky: Coufalík Pavel - Svoboda Petr 2, Mana Josef, Františák Petr; ŽK: Bernátek Lubomír - Františák Petr, Fojtík Tomáš, Mňačko Miroslav
5.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B0501 Poteč Smolina 6:1 (3:1)
Branky: Mňačko Miroslav 2, Smolek Miroslav 2, Svoboda Petr, Trčka Martin - Pechanec Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Lenhart Jan, Bosák Lukáš
A2B0502 Slopné Pozlovice 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Žáček Libor - Zoubek Rostislav; ŽK: Outrata Zdeněk, Chlud Jan, Kozubík Tomáš - Zoubek Rostislav, Michálek Josef, Hamouz Lukáš, Vrátník René
A2B0503 Rokytnice Drnovice 5:1 (0:0)
Branky: Hamalčík Pavel 2, Řihák Jan, Goňa Antonín, Goňa Martin - Zicha Petr; ŽK: Goňa Antonín, Goňa Martin - Kostka Ondřej, Žák Jan; ČK: 0 - Kostka Ondřej, Žák Jan
A2B0504 Biskupice Mirošov 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Gajdůšek Tomáš, Talaš Petr, Michna Lukáš - Pecl Radim
A2B0505 Luhačovice B Nevšová 4:1 (2:0)
Branky: Kovařík Lubomír, Netík Karel, Smištík Petr, Kuchař Josef - Münster Tomáš; ŽK: Smištík Petr, Slezák Daniel, Haloda Tomáš, Plášek Petr - Balon Marek, Zimolka Vlastimil
A2B0506 Návojná Nedašova Lhota 2:9 (0:6)
Branky: Řehák Jiří, Macháč Ondřej - Vaněk Josef 2, Vaněk Vlastimil 2, Bartošák Josef 2, Vaňek Daniel 2, vlastní; ŽK: Řehák Jiří, Řehák Pavel, Řehák Martin - 0 ; ČK: Řehák Martin - 0
A2B0507 Štítná n/Vl. B Vlachovice B 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: Polách Radomil, Kořenek Miroslav - Horáček Martin; ŽK: Babulík Jindřich - Pavlůsek Michal
6.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B0601 Smolina Vlachovice B 1:5 (1:3)
Branky: Ročák Adam - Obadal Pavel 2, Obadal Pavel, Mikeska Jan, Hovězák Dominik
A2B0602 Nedašova Lhota Štítná n/Vl. B 5:1 (1:1)
Branky: Macháč Radek, Fojtík Radek, Vaněk Vlastimil, Vaňek Daniel, Struhař Martin - Prešnajdr Petr; ŽK: Macháč Radek, Vaněk Vlastimil - Prešnajdr Petr, Malaník Radim, Šebák Zdeněk, Holba Rostislav, Fojtík Pavel; ČK: 0 - Holba Rostislav, Fojtík Pavel
A2B0603 Nevšová Návojná 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: Tomšů Václav; ŽK: Šindler Jakub - Řehák Petr, Řehák Pavel, Naňák Jaroslav, Holba Lukáš
A2B0604 Mirošov Luhačovice B 2:3 (0:2)
Branky: Němeček Ondřej, Frys Vladimír - Červenka David, Polách Marek, Smištík Petr; ŽK: Trčka Tomáš - Kuchař Josef
A2B0605 Drnovice Biskupice 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Ludík Jiří - Gajdůšek Tomáš, Krajča Petr; ŽK: Zicha Petr - Maršovský Lubomír
A2B0606 Pozlovice Rokytnice 4:0 (1:0)
Branky: Vrátník René 2, Hamouz Lukáš, Hasoň Stanislav; ŽK: Bernátek Lubomír, Stolařík Tomáš - Hamalčík Pavel; ČK: 0 - Hamalčík Pavel
A2B0607 Poteč Slopné 3:1 (1:1)
Branky: Sukup Stanislav 2, vlastní - vlastní; ŽK: Sukup Stanislav, Juřica Pavel, Tvarůžek Zdeněk - Šůstek Petr
7.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B0701 Slopné Smolina 5:2 (1:1)
Branky: Šůstek Petr 2, Outrata Zdeněk, Trunkát Evžen, Žáček Libor - Ročák Adam, Bosák Lukáš; ŽK: Bartoš Rostislav - Ročák Adam, Bosák Lukáš, Sucháček Jiří
A2B0702 Rokytnice Poteč 2:4 (0:2)
Branky: Mikloš Martin, Goňa Antonín - Mana Josef 2, Sukup Stanislav 2; ŽK: Goňa Antonín, Eliáš Jakub - 0
A2B0703 Biskupice Pozlovice 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Gajdůšek Tomáš - Bernátek Lubomír; ŽK: Gajdůšek Jan, Důbrava Lukáš - Semela Roman; ČK: Talaš Petr - Semela Roman
A2B0704 Luhačovice B Drnovice 2:0 (2:0)
Branky: Červenka David, Smištík Petr; ŽK: Červenka David, Slezák Daniel, Plášek Petr - Šerý Martin, Ludík Jiří, Běloň Jan
A2B0705 Návojná Mirošov 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Janáč Václav, Řehák Pavel, vlastní - Kořenek Michal; ŽK: Naňák Jaroslav - Němeček Ondřej
A2B0706 Štítná n/Vl. B Nevšová 0:3 (0:2)
Branky: Haviar Andrej, Tomšů Václav, vlastní; ŽK: Babulík Jindřich, Šanta Daniel, Babulík David - Balon Marek, Botík Kamil
A2B0707 Vlachovice B Nedašova Lhota 5:4 (5:2)
Branky: Obadal Pavel 3, Kořenek Marek, Pavlůsek Michal - Šerý Karel, Bartošák Josef, Vaňek Daniel, Struhař Martin; ŽK: Pavlůsek Michal, Gbelec Josef, Floreš Barnabáš - Vaňek Daniel, Šuráň Marek, Pacík František
8.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B0801 Smolina Nedašova Lhota 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Vaňek Daniel; ŽK: Pozlovský Jan - Fojtík Radek
A2B0802 Nevšová Vlachovice B 4:0 (1:0)
Branky: Tomšů Václav 3, Šoman Petr; ŽK: Liška Martin - Hověžák Tomáš, Mikeska Jan, Kořenek Marek
A2B0803 Mirošov Štítná n/Vl. B 3:1 (0:0)
Branky: Rajznauer Pavel, Pecl Radim, Zvonek Jaroslav - Babulík David; ŽK: Prášil Tomáš - Malaník Radim, Štěpaník Michal, Kořenek Miroslav, Frýželka Pavel, Babulík Jindřich; ČK: 0 - Pinďák Tomáš
A2B0804 Drnovice Návojná 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Vlček Tomáš 2 - Macháč Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Janáč Václav, Řehák Tomáš
A2B0805 Pozlovice Luhačovice B 5:1 (2:1)
Branky: Bernátek Lubomír 2, Adámek Karel, Bartončík Petr, Stolařík Tomáš - Hubáček Radim
A2B0806 Poteč Biskupice 6:1 (2:1)
Branky: Františák Petr 3, Mana Josef 2, Mňačko Miroslav - Gajdůšek Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Skovajsa Josef, Gajdůšek Jan
A2B0807 Slopné Rokytnice 2:2 (0:1)
Branky: Trunkát Josef, Kozubík Tomáš - Hamalčík Pavel, Saloky Petr; ŽK: Šůstek Petr - Saloky Petr, Goňa Martin
9.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B0901 Rokytnice Smolina 4:1 (3:1)
Branky: Bureš Radek, Saloky Petr, Eliáš Martin, Goňa Martin - Houser Marek
A2B0902 Biskupice Slopné 1:3 (1:1)
Branky: Kašpárek Jakub - Šůstek Petr 2, Kozubík Tomáš; ŽK: Michálek Radim, Gajdůšek Jan - Outrata Zdeněk, Mikulka Petr
A2B0903 Luhačovice B Poteč 1:4 (0:2)
Branky: Kovařík Lubomír - Bartoš Pavel, Mňačko Miroslav, Mana Josef, Františák Petr; ŽK: Konečný Pavel - Bartoš Pavel
A2B0904 Návojná Pozlovice 6:0 (4:0)
Branky: Naňák Jaroslav 2, Janáč Václav, Řehák Pavel, Lorenc Michal, Holba Petr; ŽK: Řehák Pavel, Holba Lukáš - Michálek Josef
A2B0905 Štítná n/Vl. B Drnovice 5:4 (2:3)
Branky: Šenkeřík David 3, Frýželka Pavel, Krajíček Lukáš - Pastorek Miroslav 3, Zicha Petr; ŽK: Krajíček Lukáš, Babulík Jindřich, Štěpaník Michal, Šuráň Jiří - Vlček Josef
A2B0906 Vlachovice B Mirošov 4:2 (1:1)
Branky: Gbelec Josef, Drábík Pavel, Kořenek Marek, Floreš Barnabáš - Zvonek Jaroslav, Němeček Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Zvonek Jaroslav, Obadal Marek
A2B0907 Nedašova Lhota Nevšová 1:3 (1:1)
Branky: Vaněk Vlastimil - Šoman Petr, Haviar Andrej, Tomšů Václav; ŽK: Macháč Josef - Srcháček Jiří, Topič Martin
10.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B1001 Smolina Nevšová 2:5 (1:2)
Branky: Bosák Lukáš, Vlček Petr - Tomšů Václav 2, Čačko Miroslav, Šoman Petr, Balon Marek
A2B1002 Mirošov Nedašova Lhota 2:2 (0:2)
Branky: Frajt Marcel, Rajznauer Pavel - Vaněk Vlastimil 2; ŽK: 0 - Vaňek Daniel
A2B1003 Drnovice Vlachovice B 5:2 (4:2)
Branky: Zicha Petr 3, Ludík Jiří, Pastorek Miroslav - Obadal Pavel, Floreš Barnabáš; ŽK: Ludík Jiří, Kostka Ondřej, Lukáš Marek, Šerý Miloslav - Obadal Pavel, Doruška Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Doruška Jaroslav
A2B1004 Pozlovice Štítná n/Vl. B 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Vrátník René - Struhař Stanislav
A2B1005 Poteč Návojná 2:4 (2:3)
Branky: Bartoš Pavel, Mana Josef - Holba Petr 3, Řehák Pavel
A2B1006 Slopné Luhačovice B 4:1 (3:0)
Branky: Šůstek Petr 2, Kozubík Tomáš, vlastní - Konečný Pavel; ŽK: Brunik Jan - Smištík Petr, Fojtů Roman
A2B1007 Rokytnice Biskupice 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Hamalčík Pavel, Goňa Antonín - Gajdůšek Tomáš 2; ŽK: Goňa Antonín - Gajdůšek Tomáš, Michálek Radim, Michna Lukáš
11.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B1101 Biskupice Smolina 4:0 (2:0)
Branky: Gajdůšek Tomáš 2, Talaš Petr 2; ŽK: Gajdůšek Tomáš, Skovajsa Josef - Bosák Lukáš, Ročák Adam
A2B1102 Luhačovice B Rokytnice 1:3 (0:0)
Branky: Galuška David - Goňa Antonín 2, vlastní; ŽK: Kuchař Josef, Slezák Daniel - Goňa Martin
A2B1103 Návojná Slopné 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Šánek Pavel - Outrata Zdeněk, Žáček Libor; ŽK: Vaněk Martin - Outrata Zdeněk, Šůstek Petr
A2B1104 Štítná n/Vl. B Poteč 1:4 (1:3)
Branky: Prešnajdr Petr - Mana Josef 2, Bartoš Pavel, Františák Petr; ŽK: Prešnajdr Petr, Malaník Radim - Františák Petr, Sukup Stanislav
A2B1105 Vlachovice B Pozlovice 4:4 (3:1)
Branky: Obadal Pavel, Olejník Dalibor, Míča Zbyněk, Kořenek Marek - Vrátník René 2, Zoubek Rostislav, Adámek Karel; ŽK: Šimoník Adam, Jandík Pavel, Floreš Barnabáš, Obadal Pavel - Vrátník René, Adámek Karel, Semela Roman
A2B1106 Nedašova Lhota Drnovice 5:2 (1:1)
Branky: Novák Josef, Šerý Josef, Vaněk Vlastimil, Bartošák Josef, Macháč Josef - Pastorek Miroslav, vlastní; ŽK: Vaněk Vlastimil, Vaněk Josef, Struhař Martin - Kostka Ondřej, Vlček Josef, Zicha Petr, Junga Tomáš
A2B1107 Nevšová Mirošov 6:1 (3:1)
Branky: Tomšů Václav 4, Šoman Petr, Haviar Andrej - Rajznauer Pavel
12.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B1201 Smolina Mirošov 2:5 (1:3)
Branky: Pykal Martin, Houser Marek - Němeček Ondřej 2, Frajt Marcel, Rajznauer Pavel, Pecl Radim; ŽK: Pechanec Jiří, Rečka Ondřej - Němeček Ondřej, Rajznauer Pavel, Prášil Tomáš
A2B1202 Drnovice Nevšová 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Topič Martin, Tomšů Václav; ŽK: Lukáš Lubomír, Junga Tomáš, Vlček Josef, Vlček Martin, Vlček Tomáš - Balon Marek; ČK: Vlček Martin, Vlček Tomáš - 0
A2B1203 Pozlovice Nedašova Lhota 3:2 (1:1)
Branky: Vrátník René 2, Adámek Karel - Šerý Karel, vlastní; ŽK: Michálek Josef, Bernátek Lubomír, Zoubek Rostislav - Novák Josef, Šerý Josef, Jurča Tomáš
A2B1204 Poteč Vlachovice B 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Mana Josef, Sukup Stanislav - Obadal Pavel; ŽK: Kolařík Petr - Šimoník Adam, Jandík Pavel, Urbaník Jaroslav, Gbelec Josef, Pavlůsek Michal, Kupčík Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Kupčík Zdeněk
A2B1205 Slopné Štítná n/Vl. B 4:0 (3:0)
Branky: Šůstek Petr 2, Žáček Libor, Chlud Jan; ŽK: Brunik Jan - Svárovský Vítězslav, Frýželka Pavel, Struhař Martin, Prešnajdr Petr, Kulíšek Jindřich
A2B1206 Rokytnice Návojná 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: Janáč Václav, Řehák Pavel, Vaněk Martin; ŽK: Goňa Martin, Hamalčík Pavel - Janáč Václav, Vaněk Miroslav, Naňák Jaroslav
A2B1207 Biskupice Luhačovice B 2:5 (0:2)
Branky: Gajdůšek Tomáš, Krajča Petr - Bernátek Martin 2, Zicha Karel, Polách Marek, vlastní; ŽK: Gajdůšek Tomáš - Smištík Petr, Surý Martin
13.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B1301 Luhačovice B Smolina 14:0 (10:0)
Branky: Polách Marek 5, Slezák Daniel 2, Šenovský Pavel 2, Pešek Radim 2, Hubáček Radim, Rejda Ondřej, Červenka Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Pechanec Jiří, Ročák Adam
A2B1302 Návojná Biskupice 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Janáč Václav 2; ŽK: Macháč Ondřej, Řehák Pavel, Holba Lukáš - Gajdůšek Tomáš, Talaš Petr
A2B1303 Štítná n/Vl. B Rokytnice 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Baran Jiří - Hamalčík Pavel; ŽK: Liška František, Šanta Daniel - Eliáš Martin
A2B1304 Vlachovice B Slopné 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Obadal Pavel - Žáček Libor; ŽK: Floreš Barnabáš, Hovězák Dominik - Bartoš Rostislav
A2B1305 Nedašova Lhota Poteč 3:2 (0:2)
Branky: Vaněk Vlastimil 2, Bartošák Josef - Mana Josef, Fojtík Tomáš; ŽK: Vaňek Daniel, Šerý Josef, Vaněk Josef - Rösner Jakub, Žáček David
A2B1306 Nevšová Pozlovice 5:0 (2:0)
Branky: Čačko Miroslav 2, Šoman Petr, Münster Tomáš, Tomšů Václav; ŽK: Haviar Andrej, Balon Marek - Vaškůj Jiří, Bernátek Lubomír, Bartončík Petr, Vrátník René
A2B1307 Mirošov Drnovice 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Kořenek Michal - Pastorek Miroslav; ŽK: Matějíček Josef - Bodlák Stanislav, Lukáš Lubomír
14.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B1401 Smolina Drnovice 1:2 (0:2)
Branky: Pykal Martin - Pastorek Miroslav, vlastní; ŽK: Pykal Martin, Sucháček Petr - Zicha Petr, Nosál Jan, Kostka Ondřej; ČK: Pykal Martin - 0
A2B1402 Mirošov Pozlovice 3:7 (1:3)
Branky: Pecl Radim, Zvonek Jaroslav, Frys Vladimír - Vrátník René 2, Zoubek Rostislav, Adolt Radek, Kubáček Michal, Bernátek Lubomír, Hasoň Stanislav
A2B1403 Nevšová Poteč 6:1 (3:1)
Branky: Tomšů Václav 3, Čačko Miroslav, Haviar Andrej, Balon Marek - Mana Josef; ŽK: Balon Marek, Podušel Ladislav, Münster Tomáš, Srcháček Jiří - Kolařík Petr, Rösner Jakub, Trčka Martin, Sukup Stanislav
A2B1404 Nedašova Lhota Slopné 0:0 (0:0)
ŽK: 0 - Kozubík Pavel, Kozubík Tomáš
A2B1405 Vlachovice B Rokytnice 2:3 (2:1)
Branky: Doruška Jaroslav, Kořenek Marek - Hamalčík Pavel, Kovařík Jaromír, Goňa Antonín; ŽK: Kořenek Marek, Drábík Pavel - 0 ; ČK: 0 - Orgoník Stanislav
A2B1406 Štítná n/Vl. B Biskupice 2:2 (0:2)
Branky: Struhař Martin, Kořenek Miroslav - Vaculík Jiří, Krajča Petr; ŽK: Liška František - Michálek Radim, Skovajsa Josef
A2B1407 Návojná Luhačovice B 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Vaněk Martin, vlastní - Galuška David; ŽK: Surý Ondřej, Šánek Pavel, Naňák Jaroslav - Kovařík Lubomír; ČK: 0 - Kovařík Lubomír
15.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B1501 Návojná Smolina 12:0 (6:0)
Branky: Řehák Martin 3, Řehák Jiří 2, Macháč Ondřej 2, Vaněk Alois, Šenkeřík Marek, Šánek Pavel, Řehák Tomáš, Řehák Jiří; ŽK: Řehák Martin - Barcůch Jan
A2B1502 Luhačovice B Štítná n/Vl. B 3:3 (0:1)
Branky: Slezák Daniel, Křenek Jakub, Fojtů Roman - Zvoníček Josef, Struhař Martin, Hnaníček Michal; ŽK: Slezák Daniel - Hnilo Radek
A2B1503 Biskupice Vlachovice B 1:3 (1:0)
Branky: Gajdůšek Tomáš - Gbelec Josef, Častulík Petr, Hovězák Dominik; ŽK: Gajdůšek Tomáš, Krajča Petr - 0 ; ČK: Gajdůšek Tomáš - 0
A2B1504 Rokytnice Nedašova Lhota 0:1 (0:0)
Branky: Struhař Martin; ŽK: Goňa Tomáš - 0
A2B1505 Slopné Nevšová 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Šůstek Petr, Chlud Jan - Tomšů Václav, Balon Marek; ŽK: Chlud Jan, Chlud Jaroslav - Balon Marek, Tomšů Václav, Hradil Josef, Kováč Lukáš, Čačko Miroslav
A2B1506 Poteč Mirošov 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Mana Josef, Novák Patrik; ŽK: Novák Patrik - 0
A2B1507 Pozlovice Drnovice 4:1 (3:0)
Branky: Adámek Karel 2, Máčala Tomáš, Kučera Jan - Pastorek Miroslav; ŽK: Kučera Jan - Vrána Martin
16.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B1601 Smolina Pozlovice 1:6 (0:2)
Branky: Červeň Marek - Plášek Karel 4, Vrátník René, Máčala Tomáš; ŽK: Ekart Michal, Bosák Lukáš, Ďulík David - 0
A2B1602 Drnovice Poteč 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Novák Patrik; ŽK: Ludík Jiří, Machů Stanislav - Sukup Stanislav
A2B1603 Mirošov Slopné 1:4 (0:1)
Branky: Pecl Radim - Žáček Libor 2, Outrata Zdeněk, Šůstek Petr; ŽK: Němeček Ondřej - Outrata Zdeněk, Bartoš Rostislav
A2B1604 Nevšová Rokytnice 5:0 (1:0)
Branky: Tomšů Václav 3, Šoman Petr 2; ŽK: Šindler Stanislav, Topič Martin - Saloky Petr
A2B1605 Nedašova Lhota Biskupice 3:3 (1:3)
Branky: Vaněk Josef, Pagáč Josef, Struhař Martin - Gajdůšek Tomáš 2, Gajdůšek Jan; ŽK: 0 - Gajdůšek Jan, Maršovský Lubomír
A2B1606 Vlachovice B Luhačovice B 0:3 (0:0)
Branky: Červenka Zdeněk, Polách Marek, Stolařík Jaromír; ŽK: Hověžák Tomáš, Doruška Miroslav - Bartoš Filip
A2B1607 Štítná n/Vl. B Návojná 3:3 (1:1)
Branky: Vaculík Pavel 2, Fojtík Pavel - Řehák Jiří 2, Řehák Roman; ŽK: Struhař Martin - Řehák Martin
17.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B1701 Štítná n/Vl. B Smolina 7:0 (2:0)
Branky: Kořenek Miroslav 2, Hnaníček Michal 2, Struhař Martin, Holba Rostislav, vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Chovanec Patrik, Ročák Adam, Vaculín Milan
A2B1702 Návojná Vlachovice B 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Řehák Martin - Doruška Jaroslav; ŽK: Macháč Ondřej - Kořenek Marek, Pavlůsek Michal
A2B1703 Luhačovice B Nedašova Lhota 3:1 (0:0)
Branky: Plášek Martin, Kunc Jakub, Fojtů Roman - Struhař Martin; ŽK: Fojtů Roman, Michalec Miroslav, Slezák Daniel - Vaněk Martin
A2B1704 Biskupice Nevšová 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Tomšů Václav 2; ŽK: Michálek Radim, Michálek Milan, Maršovský Lubomír, Vojáček Marek - Kováč Lukáš, Münster Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Münster Tomáš
A2B1705 Rokytnice Mirošov 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: Goňa Antonín 2 - Andrýs David; ŽK: Kovařík Jaromír - Psota Marek
A2B1706 Slopné Drnovice 5:0 (3:0)
Branky: Žáček Libor 2, Outrata Zdeněk, Kozubík Tomáš, Kozubík Pavel; ŽK: Žáček Libor, Šůstek Petr - Struška Martin, Ludík Jiří, Zicha Petr, Kostka Ondřej
A2B1707 Poteč Pozlovice 6:0 (1:0)
Branky: Svoboda Petr 2, Fojtík Tomáš, Františák Petr, Sukup Stanislav, Procházka Lubomír; ŽK: Fojtík Tomáš - Bartončík Petr, Michálek Josef
18.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B1801 Smolina Poteč 1:5 (0:2)
Branky: Barcůch Jan - Mana Josef 2, Svoboda Petr 2, Číž Roman; ŽK: 0 - Mana Josef, Číž Roman
A2B1802 Pozlovice Slopné 2:6 (2:3)
Branky: Vrátník René, Coufalík Pavel - Šůstek Petr 2, Žáček Libor 2, Bartoš Rostislav, Kozubík Pavel; ŽK: Plášek Petr, Michálek Josef - 0
A2B1803 Drnovice Rokytnice 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Machů Stanislav, Pastorek Miroslav - Hamalčík Pavel, Bureš Radek; ŽK: Gabko Michal - Hamalčík Pavel
A2B1804 Mirošov Biskupice 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Pecl Radim - Krajča Petr; ŽK: Trčka Tomáš, Andrýs David - Michálek Milan, Maršovský Lubomír
A2B1805 Nevšová Luhačovice B 4:2 (1:1)
Branky: Haviar Andrej 2, Šoman Petr, Tomšů Václav - Pařízek Lukáš, Smištík Petr; ŽK: Kováč Lukáš, Srcháček Jiří - Smištík Petr, Plášek Martin, Fojtů Roman
A2B1806 Nedašova Lhota Návojná 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Bartošák Josef
A2B1807 Vlachovice B Štítná n/Vl. B 3:0 (0:0)
Branky: Drábík Pavel, Šimoník Adam, Floreš Barnabáš; ŽK: Olejník Dalibor, Gbelec Josef - Svárovský Vítězslav, Zvoníček Josef, Fojtík Pavel; ČK: 0 - Štěpaník Michal
19.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B1901 Vlachovice B Smolina 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Obadal Pavel, Obadal Pavel - Ročák Adam; ŽK: 0 - Pozlovský Jan, Bosák Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Bosák Lukáš
A2B1902 Štítná n/Vl. B Nedašova Lhota 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Kulíšek Jindřich - Pagáč Josef; ŽK: Fojtík Pavel - Vaněk Martin, Šerý Karel
A2B1903 Návojná Nevšová 4:1 (3:1)
Branky: Holba Petr 2, Šánek Pavel, Surý Štěpán - Tomšů Václav; ŽK: Holba Petr, Pavlík Rostislav - Zimolka Vlastimil; ČK: Pavlík Rostislav - Kováč Lukáš
A2B1904 Luhačovice B Mirošov 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Rajznauer Pavel; ŽK: Smištík Petr, Kunc Jakub, Slezák Daniel - Bednář Karel
A2B1905 Biskupice Drnovice 0:0 (0:0)
ŽK: Talaš Petr - 0
A2B1906 Rokytnice Pozlovice 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: Goňa Antonín 2, Goňa Martin; ŽK: Suchý Marek - Semela Roman
A2B1907 Slopné Poteč 5:0 (1:0)
Branky: Šůstek Petr 2, Kozubík Pavel 2, Outrata Zdeněk; ŽK: Chlud Jan - Novák Patrik, Sukup Stanislav, Tvarůžek Zdeněk
20.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B2001 Smolina Slopné 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Kozubík Tomáš, Šůstek Petr; ŽK: Ekart Michal, Lenhart Jan - Kozubík Tomáš
A2B2002 Poteč Rokytnice 3:3 (2:1)
Branky: Mana Josef, Svoboda Petr, Trčka Martin - Goňa Antonín 2, Bureš Radek
A2B2003 Pozlovice Biskupice 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Bernátek Lubomír - Michálek Milan, Gajdůšek Tomáš; ŽK: Bernátek Lubomír, Jančařík Marek, Michálek Josef - Skovajsa Josef, Vaculík Jiří
A2B2004 Drnovice Luhačovice B 2:0 (0:0)
Branky: Pastorek Miroslav, Gabko Michal
A2B2005 Mirošov Návojná 2:0 (0:0)
Branky: Rajznauer Pavel, Pecl Radim; ŽK: Andrýs David, Bednář Karel - Řehák Martin, Janáč Václav, Macháč Ondřej, Surý Štěpán
A2B2006 Nevšová Štítná n/Vl. B 3:0 (0:0) kontumace
A2B2007 Nedašova Lhota Vlachovice B 3:2 (1:2)
Branky: Urbánek Vít, Pacík František, Pagáč Josef - Milch Jaromír, Kořenek Marek
21.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B2101 Nedašova Lhota Smolina 6:1 (2:0)
Branky: Struhař Martin 3, Pacík František 2, Bartošák Ladislav - Malina Peter; ŽK: Struhař Martin, Kostka David - Ekart Michal, Pozlovský Jan, Ročák Adam
A2B2102 Vlachovice B Nevšová 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Tomšů Václav; ŽK: Maček Aleš, Obadal Pavel, Kořenek Marek - Zimolka Vlastimil, Juriga Tomáš, Topič Martin
A2B2103 Štítná n/Vl. B Mirošov 6:2 (2:0)
Branky: Vaculík Pavel 2, Zvoníček Josef, Fojtík Pavel, Pinďák Tomáš, Baran Jiří - Rajznauer Pavel, Bednář Karel; ŽK: 0 - Psota Marek
A2B2104 Návojná Drnovice 2:0 (0:0)
Branky: Šánek Pavel, vlastní; ŽK: Vaněk Miroslav, Naňák Jaroslav - Ludík Jiří, Kostka Ondřej, Gabko Michal
A2B2105 Luhačovice B Pozlovice 8:0 (3:0)
Branky: Polách Marek 2, Červenka Zdeněk, Slezák Daniel, Červenka Ondřej, Surý Martin, Smištík Petr, Kuchař Josef; ŽK: Kuchař Josef, Slezák Daniel - Plášek Petr, Hasoň Stanislav
A2B2106 Biskupice Poteč 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Mana Josef 2; ŽK: Tomala Jan, Gajdůšek Tomáš, Talaš Petr - Novák Patrik
A2B2107 Rokytnice Slopné 4:2 (1:1)
Branky: Goňa Antonín 3, Hamalčík Pavel - Váňa Jakub 2; ŽK: Hamalčík Pavel, Šuráň Zbyněk - Trunkát Josef, Šenovský Pavel
22.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B2201 Smolina Rokytnice 1:3 (0:2)
Branky: Bosák Lukáš - Goňa Antonín 2, Suchý Marek; ŽK: Pykal Martin, Malina Peter, Vlček Petr - Eliáš Martin, Goňa Tomáš
A2B2202 Slopné Biskupice 1:3 (1:2)
Branky: Šůstek Petr - Gajdůšek Tomáš, Krajča Petr, Talaš Radek; ŽK: 0 - Tomala Jan, Gajdůšek Jan, Talaš Petr, Jančář Petr
A2B2203 Poteč Luhačovice B 3:0 (0:0)
Branky: Mana Josef, Procházka Lubomír, vlastní; ŽK: Novák Patrik, Fojtík Tomáš - Smištík Petr, Kunc Jakub, Slezák Daniel
A2B2204 Pozlovice Návojná 3:2 (0:1)
Branky: Kučera Jan 2, Adámek Karel - Šenkeřík Aleš, Naňák Jaroslav; ŽK: Michálek Josef, Jordán Jaroslav - Naňák Jaroslav, Macháč Ondřej
A2B2205 Drnovice Štítná n/Vl. B 3:0 (0:0)
Branky: Machů Stanislav, Lukáš Lubomír, Pastorek Miroslav; ŽK: Lukáš Lubomír, Zicha Petr - Králík Tomáš
A2B2206 Mirošov Vlachovice B 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: Drábík Pavel, Faldík Libor, Hovězák Dominik; ŽK: Bednář Karel, Andrýs David - Horáček Martin, Floreš Barnabáš
A2B2207 Nevšová Nedašova Lhota 7:3 (3:1)
Branky: Tomšů Václav 6, Haviar Andrej - Šerý Václav, Pacík František, Pagáč Josef; ŽK: Vašička Roman - Pacík František, Kostka David, Vaňek Daniel, Struhař Martin, Urbánek Vít, Vaněk Martin; ČK: 0 - Vaněk Martin
23.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B2301 Nevšová Smolina 7:3 (2:2)
Branky: Tomšů Václav 5, Juriga Tomáš, Vašička Roman - Malina Peter, Barcůch Jan, Houser Marek; ŽK: Kováč Lukáš - Sába Tomáš, Rečka Ondřej
A2B2302 Nedašova Lhota Mirošov 5:1 (4:1)
Branky: Pagáč Josef 2, Struhař Martin 2, Pacík František - Rajznauer Pavel; ŽK: Novák Josef - Frys Vladimír, Psota Marek
A2B2303 Vlachovice B Drnovice 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Kořenek Marek 2 - Gabko Michal; ŽK: Mikeska Jan - Vlček Josef; ČK: 0 - Vlček Josef
A2B2304 Štítná n/Vl. B Pozlovice 2:3 (0:1)
Branky: Babulík David, Chovančík Vít - Adámek Karel 2, Kučera Jan; ŽK: Zvoníček Josef, Svárovský Vítězslav - Vrátník René, Hasoň Stanislav, Michálek Josef
A2B2305 Návojná Poteč 2:2 (0:1)
Branky: Šenkeřík Marek, Surý Štěpán - Fojtík Tomáš, Procházka Lubomír; ŽK: Šenkeřík Marek, Řehák Martin, Šánek Pavel, Ptáček Vlastimil - Novák Patrik, Františák Petr
A2B2306 Luhačovice B Slopné 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Slezák Daniel - Brunik Jan; ŽK: Bartoš Filip - Šůstek Petr
A2B2307 Biskupice Rokytnice 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: vlastní - Goňa Antonín; ŽK: Maršovský Lubomír, Gajdůšek Tomáš, Gajdůšek Jan, Vaculík Jiří - Mikloš Martin
24.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B2401 Smolina Biskupice 0:5 (0:3)
Branky: Gajdůšek Tomáš 2, Porubský Michal 2, Kašpárek Jakub
A2B2402 Rokytnice Luhačovice B 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Hamalčík Pavel 2 - Ďurďa Lukáš; ŽK: Eliáš Martin, Saloky Ondřej - Slezák Daniel, Smištík Petr
A2B2403 Slopné Návojná 7:1 (3:0)
Branky: Šůstek Petr 2, Bartoš Rostislav, Kozubík Tomáš, Pařízek Ladislav, Žáček Libor, Chlud Jan - Pavlík Rostislav; ŽK: 0 - Vaněk Martin
A2B2404 Poteč Štítná n/Vl. B 6:1 (2:0)
Branky: Františák Petr 2, Sukup Stanislav 2, Trčka Martin, Novák Patrik - Fojtík Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Janáč Jindřich
A2B2405 Pozlovice Vlachovice B 5:1 (1:1)
Branky: Coufalík Pavel 2, Vrátník René, Bartončík Ondřej, Stolařík Tomáš - Faldík Libor; ŽK: Adámek Karel, Michálek Josef - Jandík Pavel; ČK: 0 - Pavlůsek Michal
A2B2406 Drnovice Nedašova Lhota 3:1 (2:1)
Branky: Zicha Petr 2, Pastorek Miroslav - Urbánek Vít
A2B2407 Mirošov Nevšová 0:6 (0:3)
Branky: Tomšů Václav 5, Vašička Roman; ŽK: 0 - Šindler Stanislav
25.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B2501 Mirošov Smolina 9:3 (2:1)
Branky: Pecl Radim 4, Obadal Marek 2, Rajznauer Pavel 2, Frys Vladimír - Houser Marek 2, Barcůch Jan; ŽK: Frys Vladimír - Barcůch Jan, Sába Tomáš
A2B2502 Nevšová Drnovice 5:2 (2:0)
Branky: Tomšů Václav 3, Hradil Josef, Vašička Roman - Pastorek Miroslav 2; ŽK: Juriga Tomáš - Nosál Jan
A2B2503 Nedašova Lhota Pozlovice 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Struhař Martin 2, Juřica Jakub - Máčala Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Bartončík Petr
A2B2504 Vlachovice B Poteč 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Kořenek Marek 2 - Novák Patrik; ŽK: Olejník Tomáš, Gbelec Josef, Doruška Jaroslav, Jandík Pavel - Novák Patrik, Číž Roman, Trčka Martin, Sukup Stanislav, Tvarůžek Zdeněk; ČK: Obadal Pavel - Kolařík Petr
A2B2505 Štítná n/Vl. B Slopné 1:2 (1:0)
Branky: Kořenek Miroslav - Kozubík Tomáš, Šůstek Petr; ŽK: Holba Rostislav, Zvoníček Josef, Hýbl Tomáš - Kozubík Tomáš, Chlud Jaroslav
A2B2506 Návojná Rokytnice 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: Janáč Václav 2, Macháč Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Suchý Marek, Eliáš Martin, Goňa Antonín, Šuráň Zbyněk
A2B2507 Luhačovice B Biskupice 3:2 (0:2)
Branky: Slezák Daniel 2, Liška Milan - Kašpárek Jakub 2; ŽK: Slezák Daniel, Michalec Miroslav, Surý Martin, Červenka David, Šerý Vít - Vaculík Jiří, Gajdůšek Tomáš, Maršovský Lubomír; ČK: Šerý Vít - Maršovský Lubomír
26.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2B2601 Smolina Luhačovice B 5:1 (3:0)
Branky: Ročák Adam 3, Pykal Martin, Valenčík Jan - Fojtů Roman
A2B2602 Biskupice Návojná 2:8 (0:3)
Branky: Gajdůšek Tomáš 2 - Macháč Ondřej 2, Vaněk Alois, Pavlík Rostislav, Janáč Václav, Řehák Jiří, Šánek Pavel, Řehák Pavel; ŽK: Gajdůšek Jan - Janáč Václav
A2B2603 Rokytnice Štítná n/Vl. B 3:3 (1:1)
Branky: Šuráň Zbyněk 2, Řihák Jan - Zvoníček Josef, Králík Tomáš, Pukýš David; ŽK: 0 - Králík Tomáš
A2B2604 Slopné Vlachovice B 3:1 (2:1)
Branky: Šenovský Pavel, Šůstek Petr, Pařízek Ladislav - Olejník Tomáš; ŽK: Brunik Jan, Žáček Libor - Bodlák Milan, Jandík Pavel, Doruška Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Doruška Jaroslav
A2B2605 Poteč Nedašova Lhota 1:2 (1:1)
Branky: Sukup Stanislav - Vaněk Vlastimil, Struhař Martin; ŽK: Sukup Stanislav - Struhař Martin, Šerý Karel
A2B2606 Pozlovice Nevšová 4:5 (3:3)
Branky: Máčala Tomáš 2, Adámek Karel, Vrba Michal - Tomšů Václav 3, Haviar Andrej, vlastní; ŽK: Michálek Josef - 0
A2B2607 Drnovice Mirošov 1:2 (1:0)
Branky: Zicha Petr - Fojtík Ladislav, Rajznauer Pavel; ŽK: Vrána Martin - 0
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ
Jméno Oddíl Počet
Tomšů Václav Nevšová 56
Gajdůšek Tomáš Biskupice 21
Goňa Antonín Rokytnice 21
Šůstek Petr Slopné 20
Mana Josef Poteč 19
Struhař Martin Nedašova Lhota 19
Pastorek Miroslav Drnovice 18
Žáček Libor Slopné 14
Hamalčík Pavel Rokytnice 13
Vaněk Vlastimil Nedašova Lhota 13
Rajznauer Pavel Mirošov 12
Vrátník René Pozlovice 12
Pecl Radim Mirošov 11
Polách Marek Luhačovice B 11
Haviar Andrej Nevšová 10
Janáč Václav Návojná 10
Kořenek Marek Vlachovice B 10
Sukup Stanislav Poteč 10
Adámek Karel Pozlovice 9
Františák Petr Poteč 9
Šoman Petr Nevšová 9
Balon Marek Nevšová 8
Macháč Ondřej Návojná 8
Řehák Jiří Návojná 8
Svoboda Petr Poteč 8
Zicha Petr Drnovice 8
Bartošák Josef Nedašova Lhota 7
Čačko Miroslav Nevšová 7
Holba Petr Návojná 7
Kašpárek Jakub Biskupice 7
Kozubík Tomáš Slopné 7
Obadal Pavel Vlachovice B 7
Řehák Pavel Návojná 7
Slezák Daniel Luhačovice B 7
Bernátek Lubomír Pozlovice 6
Houser Marek Smolina 6
Kořenek Miroslav Štítná n/Vl. B 6
Kovařík Lubomír Luhačovice B 6
Mňačko Miroslav Poteč 6
Outrata Zdeněk Slopné 6
Pacík František Nedašova Lhota 6
Pagáč Josef Nedašova Lhota 6
Plášek Karel Pozlovice 6
Ročák Adam Smolina 6
Vaňek Daniel Nedašova Lhota 6
Vaněk Josef Nedašova Lhota 6
Červenka David Luhačovice B 5
Goňa Martin Rokytnice 5
Kozubík Pavel Slopné 5
Krajča Petr Biskupice 5
Máčala Tomáš Pozlovice 5
Obadal Pavel Vlachovice B 5
Smištík Petr Luhačovice B 5
Šánek Pavel Návojná 5
Šenovský Pavel Slopné 5
Bartoš Pavel Poteč 4
Bosák Lukáš Smolina 4
Bureš Radek Rokytnice 4
Coufalík Pavel Pozlovice 4
Hnaníček Michal Štítná n/Vl. B 4
Kučera Jan Pozlovice 4
Němeček Ondřej Mirošov 4
Novák Patrik Poteč 4
Procházka Lubomír Poteč 4
Pykal Martin Smolina 4
Řehák Martin Návojná 4
Vaculík Pavel Štítná n/Vl. B 4
Babulík David Štítná n/Vl. B 3
Barcůch Jan Smolina 3
Bartoš Rostislav Slopné 3
Drábík Pavel Vlachovice B 3
Floreš Barnabáš Vlachovice B 3
Fojtík Pavel Štítná n/Vl. B 3
Fojtík Tomáš Poteč 3
Fojtů Roman Luhačovice B 3
Frys Vladimír Mirošov 3
Gajdůšek Jan Biskupice 3
Hovězák Dominik Vlachovice B 3
Hubáček Radim Luhačovice B 3
Chlud Jan Slopné 3
Juriga Tomáš Nevšová 3
Naňák Jaroslav Návojná 3
Obadal Marek Mirošov 3
Struhař Martin Štítná n/Vl. B 3
Šenkeřík David Štítná n/Vl. B 3
Talaš Petr Biskupice 3
Trčka Martin Poteč 3
Vašička Roman Nevšová 3
Zoubek Rostislav Pozlovice 3
Zvonek Jaroslav Mirošov 3
Zvoníček Josef Štítná n/Vl. B 3
Adolt Radek Pozlovice 2
Baran Jiří Štítná n/Vl. B 2
Bartončík Petr Pozlovice 2
Bernátek Martin Luhačovice B 2
Červenka Zdeněk Luhačovice B 2
Doruška Jaroslav Vlachovice B 2
Eliáš Martin Rokytnice 2
Faldík Libor Vlachovice B 2
Frajt Marcel Mirošov 2
Frýželka Pavel Štítná n/Vl. B 2
Gabko Michal Drnovice 2
Galuška David Luhačovice B 2
Gbelec Josef Vlachovice B 2
Hasoň Stanislav Pozlovice 2
Chlud Robin Slopné 2
Kořenek Michal Mirošov 2
Kuchař Josef Luhačovice B 2
Kunc Jakub Luhačovice B 2
Ludík Jiří Drnovice 2
Machů Stanislav Drnovice 2
Malina Peter Smolina 2
Münster Tomáš Nevšová 2
Pařízek Ladislav Slopné 2
Pavlík Rostislav Návojná 2
Pešek Radim Luhačovice B 2
Porubský Michal Biskupice 2
Prešnajdr Petr Štítná n/Vl. B 2
Řepka Petr Mirošov 2
Řihák Jan Rokytnice 2
Saloky Petr Rokytnice 2
Smolek Miroslav Poteč 2
Stolařík Tomáš Pozlovice 2
Struhař Stanislav Štítná n/Vl. B 2
Surý Štěpán Návojná 2
Šenkeřík Marek Návojná 2
Šerý Karel Nedašova Lhota 2
Šuráň Zbyněk Rokytnice 2
Urbánek Vít Nedašova Lhota 2
Váňa Jakub Slopné 2
Vaněk Alois Návojná 2
Vaněk Martin Návojná 2
Vlček Tomáš Drnovice 2
Žák Jan Drnovice 2
Andrýs David Mirošov 1
Bartončík Ondřej Pozlovice 1
Bartošák Ladislav Nedašova Lhota 1
Bednář Karel Mirošov 1
Botík Kamil Nevšová 1
Brunik Jan Slopné 1
Častulík Petr Vlachovice B 1
Červeň Marek Smolina 1
Červenka Jakub Luhačovice B 1
Červenka Ondřej Luhačovice B 1
Číž Roman Poteč 1
Doruška Miroslav Vlachovice B 1
Ďurďa Lukáš Luhačovice B 1
Fojtík Ladislav Mirošov 1
Fojtík Radek Nedašova Lhota 1
Hamouz Lukáš Pozlovice 1
Holba Rostislav Štítná n/Vl. B 1
Horáček Jan Vlachovice B 1
Horáček Martin Vlachovice B 1
Hradil Josef Nevšová 1
Chovančík Vít Štítná n/Vl. B 1
Juřica Jakub Nedašova Lhota 1
Konečný Pavel Luhačovice B 1
Kostka Ondřej Drnovice 1
Kovařík Jaromír Rokytnice 1
Krajíček Lukáš Štítná n/Vl. B 1
Králík Tomáš Štítná n/Vl. B 1
Krpenský Jaroslav Mirošov 1
Křenek Jakub Luhačovice B 1
Kubáček Michal Pozlovice 1
Kulíšek Jindřich Štítná n/Vl. B 1
Liška Milan Luhačovice B 1
Lorenc Michal Návojná 1
Lukáš Lubomír Drnovice 1
Macháč Josef Nedašova Lhota 1
Macháč Radek Nedašova Lhota 1
Maršovský Lubomír Biskupice 1
Míča Zbyněk Vlachovice B 1
Michálek Milan Biskupice 1
Michna Lukáš Biskupice 1
Mikeska Jan Vlachovice B 1
Mikloš Martin Rokytnice 1
Mikulka Petr Slopné 1
Milch Jaromír Vlachovice B 1
Netík Karel Luhačovice B 1
Novák Josef Nedašova Lhota 1
Olejník Dalibor Vlachovice B 1
Olejník Tomáš Vlachovice B 1
Pařízek Lukáš Luhačovice B 1
Pavlůsek Michal Vlachovice B 1
Pechanec Jiří Smolina 1
Pinďák Tomáš Štítná n/Vl. B 1
Plášek Martin Luhačovice B 1
Pochylý Michal Slopné 1
Polách Radomil Štítná n/Vl. B 1
Pukýš David Štítná n/Vl. B 1
Rejda Ondřej Luhačovice B 1
Řehák Jiří Návojná 1
Řehák Roman Návojná 1
Řehák Tomáš Návojná 1
Srcháček Jiří Nevšová 1
Stolařík Jaromír Luhačovice B 1
Suchý Marek Rokytnice 1
Surý Martin Luhačovice B 1
Šenkeřík Aleš Návojná 1
Šerý Josef Nedašova Lhota 1
Šerý Václav Nedašova Lhota 1
Šimoník Adam Vlachovice B 1
Šindler Stanislav Nevšová 1
Talaš Radek Biskupice 1
Topič Martin Nevšová 1
Trunkát Evžen Slopné 1
Trunkát Josef Slopné 1
Vaculík Jiří Biskupice 1
Valenčík Jan Smolina 1
Vlček Petr Smolina 1
Vrba Michal Pozlovice 1
Zicha Karel Luhačovice B 1
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola
Počet Průměr
Branky celkem 845 4.6
Branky domácí 496 2.7
Branky hosté 349 1.9
Diváků 0 0
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku
Oddíl Doma Venku Celkem
Biskupice 0 0 0
Drnovice 0 0 0
Luhačovice B 0 0 0
Mirošov 0 0 0
Návojná 0 0 0
Nedašova Lhota 0 0 0
Nevšová 0 0 0
Poteč 0 0 0
Pozlovice 0 0 0
Rokytnice 0 0 0
Slopné 0 0 0
Smolina 0 0 0
Štítná n/Vl. B 0 0 0
Vlachovice B 0 0 0
Zpět na archiv soutěží
OFS Zlín
Hradská 854, 760 01 Zlín
Tel: 577 210 020