Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A3A - IV.třída - základní třída muži
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Obřany A 20 16 3 1 81: 24 51 ( 21)
2. Tuřany B 20 7 7 6 34: 23 28 ( -2)
3. Lelekovice 20 7 4 9 42: 45 25 ( -5)
4. Obřany B 20 6 6 8 37: 61 24 ( -6)
5. Jundrov B 20 7 2 11 41: 55 23 ( -7)
6. Lokomotiva B 20 4 4 12 35: 62 16 (-14)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Obřany A 10 8 2 0 42: 12 26
2. Lelekovice 10 4 3 3 24: 18 15
3. Jundrov B 10 4 1 5 26: 29 13
4. Tuřany B 10 3 3 4 19: 14 12
5. Lokomotiva B 10 3 1 6 18: 25 10
6. Obřany B 10 2 3 5 14: 29 9
TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Obřany A 10 8 1 1 39: 12 25
2. Tuřany B 10 4 4 2 15: 9 16
3. Obřany B 10 4 3 3 23: 32 15
4. Lelekovice 10 3 1 6 18: 27 10
5. Jundrov B 10 3 1 6 15: 26 10
6. Lokomotiva B 10 1 3 6 17: 37 6
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1 2 3 4 5 6
1. Jundrov B --- 2:2 0:4 4:5 4:2 2:0
2. Lelekovice 4:1 --- 1:1 4:4 0:2 3:2
3. Obřany A 4:0 3:0 --- 2:1 0:0 9:1
4. Obřany B 0:1 1:3 0:5 --- 0:0 5:2
5. Tuřany B 1:1 0:3 1:2 2:2 --- 0:1
6. Lokomotiva B 4:0 3:1 0:5 2:3 0:0 ---
TABULKA PODZIM
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Obřany A 10 8 1 1 46: 20 25
2. Tuřany B 10 6 2 2 26: 10 20
3. Jundrov B 10 4 0 6 26: 29 12
4. Obřany B 10 3 3 4 16: 36 12
5. Lelekovice 10 3 1 6 21: 26 10
6. Lokomotiva B 10 1 3 6 20: 34 6
TABULKA JARO
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Obřany A 10 8 2 0 35: 4 26
2. Lelekovice 10 4 3 3 21: 19 15
3. Obřany B 10 3 3 4 21: 25 12
4. Jundrov B 10 3 2 5 15: 26 11
5. Lokomotiva B 10 3 1 6 15: 28 10
6. Tuřany B 10 1 5 4 8: 13 8
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0101 Jundrov B Lokomotiva B 5:0 (4:0)
Branky: Opletal Antonín 2, Hradský Martin, Závodský Jiří, Héger Ladislav; ŽK: Závodský Jiří - Marčík Ivo
A3A0102 Lelekovice Tuřany B 1:2 (1:1)
Branky: Němec Jan - Novák Marek, Kříž Martin; ŽK: Kubů Zdeněk, Skoupý Lukáš - Dobiáš Oldřich; ČK: Kubů Zdeněk - 0
A3A0103 Obřany A Obřany B 6:0 (2:0)
Branky: Knopp Otakar 2, Vykypěl Jan 2, Laštůvka Jaroslav, Luner Zdeněk
2.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0201 Lokomotiva B Obřany B 2:3 (1:1)
Branky: Chladil David, Bravenec Ivo - Martinů Roman 3
A3A0202 Tuřany B Obřany A 0:2 (0:2)
Branky: Laštůvka Jaroslav 2
A3A0203 Jundrov B Lelekovice 1:4 (0:2)
Branky: Veselý Ondřej - Němec Jan 3, Hrazdíra Lukáš; ŽK: Jančík Jaroslav, Cabejšek Radek - Šmarda David
3.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0301 Lelekovice Lokomotiva B 3:1 (1:0)
Branky: Němec Jan 2, Barták Ivo - Augustin Tomáš; ŽK: Coural David - 0 ; ČK: Coural David - 0
A3A0302 Obřany A Jundrov B 3:2 (2:2)
Branky: Luner Zdeněk 2, Jašek Aleš - Opletal Antonín, Pavlík Radek; ŽK: Hořínek Václav, Laštůvka Jaroslav, Holý Miroslav - Janko Lubomír, Jančík Jaroslav, Staněk Bohumil, Hradský Martin; ČK: 0 - Janko Lubomír
A3A0303 Obřany B Tuřany B 2:2 (0:1)
Branky: Fildán Lubomír, Machek Libor - Novák Marek, Horákovský Luděk; ŽK: Nováček Evžen, Martinů Roman - 0
4.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0401 Lokomotiva B Tuřany B 0:2 (0:2)
Branky: Dobiáš Martin, Stodůlka Lukáš; ŽK: Zavrtal Josef, Dvořák Antonín, Michna Radek, Rus Martin, Kamoj Jan - Dobiáš Martin, Drásal Jiří
A3A0402 Jundrov B Obřany B 2:4 (1:3)
Branky: Mičulka Petr, Procházka Alexandr - Nováček Evžen, Fildán Lubomír, Hradil Libor, Machek Libor; ŽK: Jančík Jaroslav, Fanfrdla Ctirad - Machek Libor, Martinů Roman, Bařina Milan, Hoffinger Antonín; ČK: 0 - Martinů Roman
A3A0403 Lelekovice Obřany A 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Laštůvka Jaroslav; ŽK: Barták Ivo, Dostál Pavel, Hrazdíra Lukáš, Smolinský Roman - 0
5.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0501 Obřany A Lokomotiva B 6:6 (4:3)
Branky: Vykypěl Jan 2, Luner Zdeněk 2, Laštůvka Jaroslav, Radonič Martin - Spazier Jiří 2, Sedlák Martin 2, Michna Radek, Illek Jan; ŽK: Zeman Tomáš - 0
A3A0502 Obřany B Lelekovice 3:2 (1:1)
Branky: Nováček Evžen, Martinů Roman, Fildán Lubomír - Barták Ivo, Hrazdíra Lukáš; ŽK: Nováček Evžen - Hrazdíra Lukáš, Němec Jan
A3A0503 Tuřany B Jundrov B 3:1 (1:0)
Branky: Sýkora Radek, Novák Marek, Stodůlka Lukáš - Janko Lubomír; ŽK: Stodůlka Lukáš, Zemek Petr, Škrdlík Pavel, Vařečka Petr - Hradský Martin
6.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0601 Lokomotiva B Jundrov B 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Opletal Antonín, Kreidl Svatopluk; ŽK: Kurfürst Miroslav, Kamoj Jan, Maťátko Milan - Cabejšek Radek
A3A0602 Tuřany B Lelekovice 3:0 kont.
A3A0603 Obřany B Obřany A 1:8 (1:4)
Branky: Pelikán Luděk - Laštůvka Jaroslav 3, Luner Zdeněk 3, Vykypěl Jan 2
7.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0701 Obřany B Lokomotiva B 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Pelikán Luděk 2 - Tichý Luděk 2; ŽK: 0 - Tichý Luděk, Maťátko Milan, Zavrtal Pavel
A3A0702 Obřany A Tuřany B 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Laštůvka Jaroslav, Luner Zdeněk - Niederle Martin; ŽK: 0 - Novák Marek; ČK: 0 - Novák Marek
A3A0703 Lelekovice Jundrov B 7:3 (4:3)
Branky: Coural Aleš 3, Muška Libor 2, Vlasák Jakub, Smolinský Roman - Kubík Jiří 2, Dvořák Pavel
8.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0801 Lokomotiva B Lelekovice 4:2 (3:1)
Branky: Kurfürst Miroslav, Pospíšil Radek, Spazier Jiří, Bravenec Ivo - Němec Jan, Smolinský Roman; ŽK: Pospíšil Radek, Zavrtal Josef, Maťátko Milan - Dostál Pavel, Hrazdíra Lukáš; ČK: Zavrtal Josef - 0
A3A0802 Jundrov B Obřany A 6:4 (3:2)
Branky: Cabejšek Radek 2, Dvořák Pavel 2, Špaček Marek, Kubík Jiří - Laštůvka Jaroslav 2, Radonič Martin, Vykypěl Jan; ŽK: Cabejšek Radek, Héger Ladislav - 0 ; ČK: Křižovič Robert, Pešek Petr - 0
A3A0803 Tuřany B Obřany B 7:0 (5:0)
Branky: Sýkora Radek 2, Stodůlka Lukáš 2, Štrof Miroslav, Novák Marek, Dobiáš Oldřich
9.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0901 Tuřany B Lokomotiva B 2:2 (2:1)
Branky: Rádl Michal, Novák Marek - Dvořák Antonín, Kamoj Jan
A3A0902 Obřany B Jundrov B 0:4 (0:1)
Branky: Sládek Rostislav, Hradský Martin, Opluštil Martin, Franzki Bedřich; ŽK: Konvalinka Josef, Bařina Milan, Došek Ladislav, Blatný Petr - Franzki Bedřich, Mičulka Petr
A3A0903 Obřany A Lelekovice 7:1 (3:1)
Branky: Laštůvka Jaroslav 2, Luner Zdeněk 2, Vykypěl Jan, Mlaskač Martin, vlastní - Skoupý Lukáš; ŽK: Mlaskač Martin, Zeman Tomáš - Němec Jan; ČK: 0 - Hebnar Aleš
10.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1001 Lokomotiva B Obřany A 3:7 (0:2)
Branky: Kamoj Jan 2, Kurfürst Miroslav - Laštůvka Jaroslav 3, Vykypěl Jan 2, Štěrba Jiří, vlastní
A3A1002 Lelekovice Obřany B 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Sotolář Martin - Pravda Lukáš; ŽK: Sotolář Martin - Martinů Roman
A3A1003 Jundrov B Tuřany B 0:4 (0:3)
Branky: Dobiáš Oldřich 2, Rádl Michal, Horákovský Luděk; ŽK: 0 - Ráb Roman
11.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1101 Jundrov B Lokomotiva B 2:0 (2:0)
Branky: Křivánek Radim, Janko Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Staněk
A3A1102 Lelekovice Tuřany B 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Horákovský Luděk, Ráb Roman; Rozhodčí: Polovec
A3A1103 Obřany A Obřany B 2:1 (2:1)
Branky: Mlaskač Martin, Luner Zdeněk - Fildán Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Makeľ
12.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1201 Lokomotiva B Obřany B 2:3 (1:1)
Branky: Kurfürst Miroslav, Dočkal Luděk - Pelikán Luděk, Fildán Lubomír, Machek Libor; Rozhodčí: Poddaný; ŽK: Maťátko Milan, Pospíšil Radek - Pelikán Luděk, Meluzin Petr
A3A1202 Tuřany B Obřany A 1:2 (1:0)
Branky: Michalec Libor - Nečas Radek, Luner Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Fontanesi
A3A1203 Jundrov B Lelekovice 2:2 (0:1)
Branky: Kreidl Svatopluk, Kubík Jiří - Smolinský Roman 2; Rozhodčí: Kokrda; ŽK: Cabejšek Radek - Vlasák Jakub, Smolinský Marek
13.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1301 Lelekovice Lokomotiva B 3:2 (1:2)
Branky: Coural Aleš 2, Čarvaš Vítězslav - Zavrtal Josef, Bravenec Ivo
A3A1302 Obřany A Jundrov B 4:0 (1:0)
Branky: Vykypěl Jan 3, Luner Zdeněk
A3A1303 Obřany B Tuřany B 0:0 (0:0)
14.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1401 Lokomotiva B Tuřany B 0:0 (0:0)
ŽK: Sekanina Michal, Pospíšil Radek, Pacal Robert, Haluza Petr - Dobiáš Oldřich
A3A1402 Jundrov B Obřany B 4:5 (1:2)
Branky: Kreidl Svatopluk 2, Dubovov Jiří 2 - Pelikán Luděk 3, Fildán Lubomír, Štoudek Jiří; ŽK: Závodský Jiří - Štoudek Jiří, Khor Luděk
A3A1403 Lelekovice Obřany A 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Coural David - Luner Zdeněk
15.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1501 Obřany A Lokomotiva B 9:1 (4:0)
Branky: Vykypěl Jan 3, Luner Zdeněk 2, Radonič Martin, Zeman Tomáš, Mlaskač Martin, Jašek Aleš - Bártek Petr
A3A1502 Obřany B Lelekovice 1:3 (1:2)
Branky: Pelikán Luděk - Coural Aleš, Coural David, Smolinský Roman; ŽK: Martinů Roman, Machek Libor - 0
A3A1503 Tuřany B Jundrov B 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Ráb Roman - Křivánek Radim; ŽK: 0 - Kubík Jiří, Jančík Jaroslav
16.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1601 Lokomotiva B Jundrov B 4:0 (2:0)
Branky: Kurfürst Miroslav 2, Tichý Luděk 2; ŽK: Ševčík Vít, Chladil David - Dvořák Pavel
A3A1602 Tuřany B Lelekovice 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: Klusoň Jan, Coural Aleš, Coural David; ŽK: Franc Stanislav, Chladil Petr - 0
A3A1603 Obřany B Obřany A 0:5 (0:1)
Branky: Laštůvka Jaroslav 2, Zeman Tomáš, Mlaskač Martin, Winkler Tomáš; ŽK: Čapek Kamil, Blatný Petr - 0
17.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1701 Obřany B Lokomotiva B 5:2 (3:2)
Branky: Machek Libor 3, Pelikán Luděk, Fildán Lubomír - Fiala Petr 2
A3A1702 Obřany A Tuřany B 0:0 (0:0)
ŽK: Mlaskač Martin, Vykypěl Jan - Rádl Michal
A3A1703 Lelekovice Jundrov B 4:1 (1:1)
Branky: Diviš Stanislav 2, Kozelek Roman, Kozelek Petr - Cabejšek Radek
18.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1801 Lokomotiva B Lelekovice 3:1 (1:1)
Branky: Procházka Michal 2, Kaláb Roman - Smolinský Roman
A3A1802 Jundrov B Obřany A 0:4 (0:2)
Branky: Winkler Tomáš 2, Luner Zdeněk 2; ŽK: Hradský Martin, Skřivánek Petr, Křivánek Radim - 0 ; ČK: Křivánek Radim - 0
A3A1803 Tuřany B Obřany B 2:2 (1:0)
Branky: Krondráf Jaroslav, Šíma Vít - Pelikán Luděk, Bařina Milan; ŽK: Sýkora Radek, Vařečka Petr, Ráb Roman - Martinů Roman; ČK: Franc Stanislav - 0
19.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1901 Tuřany B Lokomotiva B 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Procházka Michal; ŽK: Kovář Luděk, Vařečka Petr, Ráb Roman - Pospíšil Radek, Kamoj Jan, Bravenec Ivo, Pacal Robert; ČK: 0 - Pospíšil Radek
A3A1902 Obřany B Jundrov B 0:1 (0:0)
Branky: Karásek Pavel
A3A1903 Obřany A Lelekovice 3:0 kont.
Branky: 3
20.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A2001 Lokomotiva B Obřany A 0:5 (0:2)
Branky: Radonič Martin 2, Dvořák Antonín, Hořínek Václav, Luner Zdeněk; ŽK: Chladil David, Kaláb Roman, Kurfürst Miroslav - Nečas Radek; ČK: Kamoj Jan - Hořínek Václav
A3A2002 Lelekovice Obřany B 4:4 (1:1)
Branky: Coural David 2, Coural Aleš, Smolinský Roman - Toman Tomáš 2, Blatný Petr, Machek Libor; ŽK: 0 - Blatný Petr
A3A2003 Jundrov B Tuřany B 4:2 (3:0)
Branky: Hradský Martin 2, Kumstát Vladimír, Ráček Ivo - Ráb Roman, Chladil Lukáš
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ
Jméno Oddíl Počet
Luner Zdeněk Obřany A 20
Laštůvka Jaroslav Obřany A 18
Vykypěl Jan Obřany A 16
Pelikán Luděk Obřany B 10
Coural Aleš Lelekovice 8
Fildán Lubomír Obřany B 7
Machek Libor Obřany B 7
Němec Jan Lelekovice 7
Smolinský Roman Lelekovice 7
Coural David Lelekovice 5
Kurfürst Miroslav Lokomotiva B 5
Novák Marek Tuřany B 5
Radonič Martin Obřany A 5
Hradský Martin Jundrov B 4
Kreidl Svatopluk Jundrov B 4
Kubík Jiří Jundrov B 4
Martinů Roman Obřany B 4
Mlaskač Martin Obřany A 4
Opletal Antonín Jundrov B 4
Stodůlka Lukáš Tuřany B 4
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola
Počet Průměr
Branky celkem 270 4.5
Branky domácí 143 2.4
Branky hosté 127 2.1
Diváků 0 0
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku
Oddíl Doma Venku Celkem
Jundrov B 0 0 0
Lelekovice 0 0 0
Lokomotiva B 0 0 0
Obřany A 0 0 0
Obřany B 0 0 0
Tuřany B 0 0 0
Zpět na archiv soutěží
MěFS Brno
Vídeňská 9, 639 00 Brno
Tel: 542 212 675
Fax: 542 212 675