Branky: Fiala Petr, Vašík David, Dočkal Luděk - Kysela Roman 2, Vildomec Tomáš; ŽK: Peloušek Jiří - Lukášek Jan
C1A0604
Slatina B
S.Lískovec
4:3(1:2)
Branky: Rakus Michal, Galla Martin, Hanuš Radek, Pospíchal Michal - Cvrkal Přemysl, Koplík Martin, Ovšak Miroslav; ŽK: Galla Martin, Pospíchal Michal - Koplík Martin, Toncr Michal
C1A0605
Řečkovice
Žebětín
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Pištěk Martin, Koplík Lukáš, Hruška Tomáš - Hnilica David
C1A0606
Bohunice B
Chrlice
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Míček Petr - Štěpánek Jiří, Ďuriš Zdeněk; ŽK: Novoměstský Zdeněk - 0
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0701
Chrlice
Líšeň B
2:4(2:2)
Branky: Ďuriš Zdeněk, Nejezchleb Vilém - Šudoma Michal 4; ŽK: Nejezchleb Vilém, Šťáva Petr - Šudoma Michal, Hejmala Jakub, Janderka Daniel, Ďurta Tomáš
C1A0702
Žebětín
Bohunice B
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Hnilica David 2, Zezula Ondřej - Mittner Ondřej; ŽK: Hnilica David, Straka Vojtěch, Trčka Vojtěch - Fiala Lukáš
C1A0703
S.Lískovec
Řečkovice
4:2(1:2)
Branky: Milašinovič Dušan, Štandl Jan, Koplík Martin, Hanák Michal - Pilarčík Michal, Dvořák Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Koplík Lukáš
C1A0704
MCV Brno
Slatina B
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Vildomec Tomáš - Humpolíček Martin; ŽK: Vildomec Tomáš, Lukášek Jan - Kučera Petr; ČK: Vildomec Tomáš - 0
C1A0705
Tuřany
Lokomotiva
2:1(0:1)
Branky: Chladil Lukáš 2 - Dočkal Luděk
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0802
Lokomotiva
Start Brno
7:0(3:0)
Branky: Kaláb Roman 2, Dočkal Luděk 2, Procházka Michal, Pavlíček Tomáš, Fiala Petr; ŽK: 0 - Těšík Richard, Kulich Jan, Sucháček Adam, Herman Martin
C1A0803
Slatina B
Tuřany
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Elsner Milan 2, Křeček David
C1A0804
Řečkovice
MCV Brno
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Pištěk Martin, Hruška Tomáš - Vaculík Tomáš, Crha Vojtěch, Podhorský Jiří; ŽK: Pištěk Martin, Rousek Jaroslav - Podhorský Jiří, Pospíšil Miloš, Líkař Petr
C1A0805
Bohunice B
S.Lískovec
2:5(0:2)
Branky: Zejda Tomáš, Fiala Lukáš - Zadražil Oto 2, Milašinovič Dušan, Koplík Martin, Ovšak Miroslav; ŽK: Kroupa Tomáš, Mittner Ondřej, Šimerda Josef - Zadražil Oto, Koplík Martin, Milašinovič Dušan, Cvrkal Přemysl, Faltýnek František, Trunda Lukáš; ČK: Kroupa Tomáš - Zadražil Oto
C1A0806
Chrlice
Žebětín
6:3(3:1)
Branky: Ďuriš Zdeněk 2, Husák Martin 2, Nejezchleb Vilém, Reiter Michal - Procházka Michal 2, Růžička Michal; ŽK: 0 - Novák Radek, Straka Vojtěch
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0901
Žebětín
Líšeň B
7:0(3:0)
Branky: Procházka Michal 3, Hnilica David, Růžička Michal, Pípa Ivan, Trčka Vojtěch; ŽK: Zezula Ondřej - Janderka Daniel, Boubelík Petr
C1A0902
S.Lískovec
Chrlice
4:3(4:2)
Branky: Koplík Martin 2, Hanák Michal, Ovšak Miroslav - Husák Martin 2, Štěpánek Jiří; ŽK: Ovšak Miroslav, Milašinovič Dušan, Havelka Lubomír - Šťáva Petr; ČK: 0 - Husák Roman
C1A0903
MCV Brno
Bohunice B
5:1(3:1)
Branky: Podhorský Jiří 2, Kysela Roman, Pospíšil Miloš, vlastní - Pisařovic Antonín
C1A0904
Tuřany
Řečkovice
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Chladil Lukáš
C1A0905
Start Brno
Slatina B
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Irein Vítězslav
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1001
Líšeň B
Lokomotiva
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Hošek Zdeněk 2, Janderka Daniel - Procházka Michal; ŽK: Hošek Zdeněk - 0
C1A1003
Řečkovice
Start Brno
1:2(1:2)
Branky: Pištěk Martin - Těšík Richard, Pokorný Jan; ŽK: Pištěk Martin, Dvořák Miroslav - Těšík Richard, Marek Jakub
C1A1004
Bohunice B
Tuřany
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Mittner Ondřej, Ehrmann Jiří - Křeček David, Chladil Lukáš; ŽK: Fiala Lukáš, Pisařovic Antonín - Suchomela Josef; ČK: 0 - Elsner Milan
C1A1005
Chrlice
MCV Brno
3:3(1:2)
Branky: Ďuriš Zdeněk 2, Nejezchleb Vilém - Kysela Roman 3
C1A1006
Žebětín
S.Lískovec
2:5(1:4)
Branky: Procházka Michal, Růžička Michal - Milašinovič Dušan 2, Ovšak Miroslav 2, Hanák Michal; ŽK: Hnilica David, Straka Vojtěch, Novák Radek - Šíp Marek, Doležal Petr
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1101
S.Lískovec
Líšeň B
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Milašinovič Dušan; ŽK: Gala Jan - Kukol Ivan, Jurman Marek
C1A1102
MCV Brno
Žebětín
2:3(2:0)
Branky: Kysela Roman, Podhorský Jiří - Procházka Michal 2, Hnilica David; ŽK: Kysela Roman, Crha Vojtěch - Žvanut Jan, Novák Radek; ČK: Kysela Roman - 0
C1A1103
Tuřany
Chrlice
1:4(1:1)
Branky: Janouch Michal - Husák Martin 2, Ďuriš Zdeněk, Nejezchleb Vilém; ŽK: Böhm Radomír - Husák Martin, Hofferik David
C1A1104
Start Brno
Bohunice B
4:1(2:1)
Branky: Těšík Richard 2, Sucháček Adam, Šula Martin - vlastní
C1A1106
Lokomotiva
Slatina B
4:1(1:0)
Branky: Dočkal Luděk 2, Procházka Michal, Pavlíček Tomáš - Sýkora Jiří; ŽK: Pavlíček David, Kaláb Roman - Kučera Petr, Rajlich Martin
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1201
Líšeň B
Slatina B
0:6(0:3)
Branky: vlastní 2, Poláček Tomáš, Knoflíček Lukáš, Pospíchal Michal, Klaška Miroslav; ŽK: Matoušek Martin - Irein Vítězslav
C1A1202
Lokomotiva
Řečkovice
4:3(3:0)
Branky: Fiala Petr 3, Dočkal Luděk - Duchoň Pavel, Hruška Tomáš, Dvořák Miroslav
C1A1204
Start Brno
Chrlice
5:0(3:0)
Branky: Souček Jan, Těšík Richard, Šula Martin, Dundálek Vojtěch, Skoumal Petr
C1A1205
Tuřany
Žebětín
1:2(0:0)
Branky: Vymazal Stanislav - Procházka Michal, Hnilica David
C1A1206
MCV Brno
S.Lískovec
5:1(2:1)
Branky: Jeřábek Jakub 3, Kysela Roman 2 - Ovšak Miroslav
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1301
MCV Brno
Líšeň B
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Vildomec Tomáš - Prokeš Michal; ŽK: 0 - Schejbal Marek
C1A1302
S.Lískovec
Tuřany
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Hanák Michal 2, Zadražil Oto, Štandl Jan - Janouch Michal; ŽK: Kozumlík Oldřich, Koplík Martin - Procházka Josef, Vaněrka Zdeněk
C1A1303
Žebětín
Start Brno
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Procházka Michal 3
C1A1305
Bohunice B
Lokomotiva
1:5(0:1)
Branky: Kroupa Tomáš - Fiala Petr 3, Dočkal Luděk 2
C1A1306
Řečkovice
Slatina B
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Duchoň Pavel, Pištěk Martin - Pospíchal Michal; ŽK: 0 - Kučera Petr, Irein Vítězslav
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1401
Líšeň B
Řečkovice
0:3(0:3)
Branky: Duchoň Pavel, Pištěk Martin, Rousek Jaroslav; ŽK: Rumpík Michal - Rousek Jaroslav, Dvořák Miroslav
C1A1402
Slatina B
Bohunice B
3:0(0:0)
Branky: Hanuš Radek, Gale Filip, Humpolíček Martin
C1A1403
Lokomotiva
Chrlice
3:1(0:1)
Branky: Dočkal Luděk 3 - Nejezchleb Vilém; ŽK: Pavlíček Tomáš - Hofferik David
C1A1405
Start Brno
S.Lískovec
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Gala Jan 2
C1A1406
Tuřany
MCV Brno
2:3(2:1)
Branky: Chladil Lukáš, Böhm Radomír - Procházka Adam, Podhorský Jiří, Jeřábek Jakub
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1501
Tuřany
Líšeň B
5:1(3:0)
Branky: Chladil Lukáš, Böhm Radomír, Elsner Milan, Daněk Jiří, Kolár Petr - Vrbka David
C1A1502
MCV Brno
Start Brno
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Podhorský Jiří 2 - Šula Martin; ŽK: Podhorský Jiří - 0
C1A1504
Žebětín
Lokomotiva
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Procházka Michal; ŽK: Buček Jan - Pavlíček David, Světlík Tomáš, Starý Darek; ČK: 0 - Starý Darek
C1A1505
Chrlice
Slatina B
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Reiter Michal - Knoflíček Lukáš; ŽK: Nejezchleb Vilém - Irein Vítězslav, Pospíchal Michal
C1A1506
Bohunice B
Řečkovice
1:5(1:3)
Branky: Mozol Michal - Rousek Jaroslav 2, Duchoň Pavel, Pištěk Martin, Dvořák Miroslav; ŽK: Máša Richard - 0
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1601
Líšeň B
Bohunice B
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Holubář Tomáš - Míček Petr; ŽK: Matoušek Martin, Rumpík Michal - 0
C1A1602
Řečkovice
Chrlice
6:0(1:0)
Branky: Pištěk Martin 3, Duchoň Pavel 2, Vrábel Luboš
C1A1603
Slatina B
Žebětín
2:4(2:2)
Branky: Havlík Vlastimil 2 - Hnilica David 2, Procházka Michal, Koukal Ondřej; ŽK: Humpolíček Martin - Koplík Tomáš
C1A1604
Lokomotiva
S.Lískovec
4:2(1:2)
Branky: Procházka Michal, Kaláb Roman, Pavlíček David, Dočkal Luděk - Zadražil Oto, Hanák Michal; ŽK: Dočkal Luděk, Procházka Michal - Trunda Lukáš, Toncr Michal
C1A1606
Start Brno
Tuřany
5:4(5:0)
Branky: Šula Martin 3, Těšík Richard, Skoumal Petr - Böhm Radomír 3, Křeček David; ŽK: Skoumal Petr, Dundálek Vojtěch - 0; ČK: Dundálek Vojtěch - 0
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1701
Start Brno
Líšeň B
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Souček Jan, Těšík Richard - Holubář Tomáš; ŽK: Těšík Richard - 0
C1A1703
MCV Brno
Lokomotiva
3:2(1:2)
Branky: Beránek Roman, Kysela Roman, Crha Vojtěch - Kaláb Roman, Pavlíček Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Pavlíček Tomáš, Kaláb Roman
C1A1704
S.Lískovec
Slatina B
6:0(3:0)
Branky: Hanák Michal 3, Zadražil Oto, Toncr Michal, Ovšak Miroslav; ŽK: Zadražil Oto, Trčka Miroslav - Humpolíček Martin
C1A1705
Žebětín
Řečkovice
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Procházka Michal 2, Straka Vojtěch - Duchoň Pavel, Pištěk Martin
C1A1706
Chrlice
Bohunice B
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Harašta Dušan - Pisařovic Antonín, Ehrmann Jiří; ŽK: Bureš Jan, Feifer Lukáš - Ehrmann Jiří
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1801
Líšeň B
Chrlice
2:3(1:1)
Branky: Pochylý Lukáš, Hejmala Michal - Šmíd Michal, Harašta Tomáš, Hašek Roman; ŽK: 0 - Hašek Roman, Šmíd Michal, Bělohrádek Jan
C1A1802
Bohunice B
Žebětín
0:7(0:1)
Branky: Procházka Michal 3, Zezula Ondřej, Hnilica David, Straka Vojtěch, Jarolím David; ŽK: 0 - Koukal Ondřej
C1A1803
Řečkovice
S.Lískovec
13:1(7:0)
Branky: Pištěk Martin 5, Duchoň Pavel 3, Rousek Jaroslav 3, Vrábel Luboš, Hruška Tomáš - Trčka Miroslav
C1A1804
Slatina B
MCV Brno
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Kučera Petr - Vaculík Tomáš, Beránek Roman
C1A1805
Lokomotiva
Tuřany
4:1(1:1)
Branky: Dočkal Luděk 2, Světlík Tomáš, Fiala Petr - Chladil Lukáš; ŽK: Světlík Tomáš, Peloušek Jiří - Křeček David
Branky: Chladil Lukáš, Sýkora Petr - Poláček Tomáš, Štěpánek Dušan; ŽK: Böhm Radomír - 0
C1A1904
MCV Brno
Řečkovice
4:3(2:2)
Branky: Vaculík Tomáš 2, Beránek Roman, Crha Vojtěch - Duchoň Pavel, Pištěk Martin, Hruška Tomáš; ŽK: Beránek Roman - Hruška Tomáš, Holý Roman, Štoss Michal, Šafář Kamil; ČK: Balabán Tomáš - 0
C1A1905
S.Lískovec
Bohunice B
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Trčka Miroslav 3
C1A1906
Žebětín
Chrlice
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Procházka Michal 2; ŽK: 0 - Harašta Dušan
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2001
Líšeň B
Žebětín
0:4(0:2)
Branky: Procházka Michal 3, Hnilica David; ŽK: 0 - Koukal Ondřej
C1A2002
Chrlice
S.Lískovec
5:6(3:3)
Branky: Husák Martin 2, Hofferik David, Harašta Dušan, Husák Roman - Toncr Michal 2, Kozumlík Oldřich, Koplík Martin, Šíp Michal, Hadroušek Martin
C1A2003
Bohunice B
MCV Brno
3:4(0:1)
Branky: Mozol Michal 2, Mittner Ondřej - Vildomec Tomáš, Beránek Roman, Kysela Roman, Jeřábek Jakub; ČK: 0 - Podhorský Jiří
C1A2004
Řečkovice
Tuřany
7:1(2:0)
Branky: Pištěk Martin 4, Duchoň Pavel 2, Rousek Jaroslav - Sýkora Petr; ŽK: Pištěk Martin, Hruška Tomáš, Dvořák Miroslav - Sýkora Petr, Procházka Josef, Chladil Lukáš
C1A2005
Slatina B
Start Brno
2:1(0:0)
Branky: Poláček Tomáš 2 - Skoumal Petr; ŽK: Štěpánek Dušan - 0
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2101
Lokomotiva
Líšeň B
6:0(3:0)
Branky: Trojáček Michal 2, Grigorjan Artiom, Klapač Kamil, Dočkal Luděk, Starý Darek
C1A2103
Start Brno
Řečkovice
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Hruška Tomáš, Štoss Michal
C1A2104
Tuřany
Bohunice B
4:3(1:1)
Branky: Böhm Radomír 2, Chladil Lukáš, Niederle Tomáš - Pisařovic Antonín 2, Zejda Tomáš; ŽK: Frána Michal - Šimerda Josef
C1A2105
MCV Brno
Chrlice
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Vaculík Tomáš 2, Beránek Roman, Kysela Roman - Nejezchleb Vilém
C1A2106
S.Lískovec
Žebětín
1:3(0:1)
Branky: Hanák Michal - Procházka Michal 2, Hnilica David; ŽK: Doležal Petr, Gala Jan, Kozumlík Oldřich, Štěpánek Miroslav - Koplík Tomáš, Koukal Ondřej, Straka Vojtěch; ČK: Štěpánek Miroslav - 0
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2201
Líšeň B
S.Lískovec
2:3(1:1)
Branky: Hejmala Jakub 2 - Hanák Michal 2, Toncr Michal; ŽK: Hejmala Jakub, Holubář Tomáš, Hejmala Michal, Štětina Tomáš - Kozumlík Oldřich, Hovězák David; ČK: 0 - Hovězák David
C1A2202
Žebětín
MCV Brno
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Hnilica David, Trčka Vojtěch - Vaculík Tomáš, Kysela Roman; ŽK: Buček Jan, Procházka Michal - Kysela Roman, Líkař Petr
C1A2203
Chrlice
Tuřany
6:1(3:0)
Branky: Hofferik David 2, Bureš Jan, Reiter Michal, Harašta Dušan, Harašta Tomáš - Sýkora Petr
C1A2204
Bohunice B
Start Brno
1:6(0:2)
Branky: Strouhal Aleš - Souček Jan 4, Skoumal Petr, Pokorný Jan; ŽK: Kroupa Tomáš, Strouhal Aleš, Valeš Jan - Souček Jan, Matoušek Michal
C1A2206
Slatina B
Lokomotiva
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Saragsyan Aram - Dočkal Luděk 2; ŽK: Máca Zdeněk - 0; ČK: 0 - Procházka Michal