Branky: Hieke Jan 3, Lauš Stanislav, Mrnuštík Jan, Bělohlávek Jiří ml.; Rozhodčí: Nováček Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Lapčík Robert
A2A0102
Start
S.Lískovec B
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Urban Ondřej - Pavlík Marek; Rozhodčí: Blažek Adam; ŽK: Berka Lukáš - 0
A2A0104
Tuřany B
Obřany
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Luner Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Nováček Aleš; ŽK: Rádl Michal, Chladil Petr, Ráb Roman - Jašek Aleš; ČK: Rádl Michal - 0
A2A0105
Žebětín B
Mor.Slavia B
4:1(1:0)
Branky: Procházka Michal 2, Čahoj Miroslav, Konečný Antonín - Turek Petr; Rozhodčí: Kokrda Roman; ŽK: Prudil Pavel - Buček Tomáš, Petinis Janis, Císař Jaroslav
A2A0106
Chrlice B
Řečkovice B
2:2(1:2)
Branky: Nebeský Jaroslav, Reiter Michal - Michalský Roman, Čupr Marek; Rozhodčí: Polák Jiří
A2A0107
Bílovice
Kr.Pole
0:6(0:2)
Branky: Tipoas Nikola 2, Oliva Mojmír 2, Bertók Lubomír, Wagner Dan; Rozhodčí: Hůlka Michal; ŽK: 0 - Bertók Lubomír, Wagner Dan, Čičatka Marek
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0201
Slatina B
Kr.Pole
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Lapčík Richard, Ambrož Marcel - Tipoas Nikola 2, Gaštan Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Jaromír; ŽK: Bartoník Tomáš, Ondřík David - Mach Roman, Neckař Igor, Jung René
A2A0202
Řečkovice B
Bílovice
6:0(4:0)
Branky: Čupr Marek 3, Dlabáček Lukáš, Čížek Pavel, Rousek Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Fontanesi Fabrizio; ŽK: Čupr Marek - Hloušek Bronislav
A2A0203
Chrlice B
Mor.Slavia B
3:2(3:0)
Branky: Koláček Václav, Nebeský Jaroslav, Biedrava Pavel - Mikula Daniel, Krejčí Václav; Rozhodčí: Kokrda Roman; ŽK: Hašek Roman, Hunkes Jaroslav, Beránek Svatoslav - Buček Tomáš, Pardus Jan, Kocmánek Ladislav
A2A0204
Obřany
Žebětín B
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Potěšil Dušan - Konečný Libor; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Petr; ŽK: 0 - Šventko Ondřej, Růžička Michal
A2A0205
Žabovřesky B
Tuřany B
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Kundrát Ivo - Hlodan Milan, Dobiáš Oldřich, Ráb Roman; Rozhodčí: Urbánek Martin; ŽK: Kundrát Michal - Dobiáš Oldřich, Horákovský Luděk; ČK: Kundrát Michal - Dobiáš Oldřich
A2A0207
Bosonohy B
Start
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Nemecz Roman 2, Mrnuštík Jan - Šula Martin; Rozhodčí: Štěpánek Dušan; ŽK: Matoušek David - Šenkýř Jaroslav
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0301
Start
Slatina B
4:2(2:1)
Branky: Malachta Vladan, Berka Lukáš, Souček Jan, Krempanský Patrik - Stoklásek Václav, Dostál Jan; Rozhodčí: Hůlka Michal; ŽK: Berka Lukáš, Šula Martin - Dostál Jan, Bartoník Tomáš
A2A0303
Tuřany B
S.Lískovec B
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Grégr Michal, Hanák Michal, Trčka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Vala Michal; ŽK: Vaněrka Zdeněk, Daněk Jiří - Hanák Michal, Štěpánek Miroslav
A2A0304
Žebětín B
Žabovřesky B
3:2(1:1)
Branky: Geschvantner Jan, Herman Tomáš, Procházka Michal - Schnabl Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Marek Milan
A2A0305
Chrlice B
Obřany
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Nebeský Jaroslav, Hunkes Jaroslav - Pelikán Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Fontanesi Fabrizio; ŽK: Šenkyřík Jiří, Javůrek Martin - Pelikán Lukáš, Hořínek Václav
A2A0306
Bílovice
Mor.Slavia B
4:0(0:0)
Branky: Valoušek Petr 3, Helán Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Švihálek Jiří; ŽK: Mika Robert - Matyáš Martin; ČK: Mika Robert - 0
A2A0307
Kr.Pole
Řečkovice B
3:3(3:1)
Branky: Tipoas Nikola 2, Gaštan Lubomír - Michalský Roman, Štoudek Radek, Čupr Marek; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Jaromír (5.5); ŽK: Čičatka Marek, Ziterbart Eduard, Srb Petr - Čupr Marek, Buchta Petr, Pokorný Svatopluk
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0401
Slatina B
Řečkovice B
2:4(2:1)
Branky: Pindur Aleš, Dostál Jan - Kadaňka Zdeněk 2, Michalský Roman, Štoudek Radek; Rozhodčí: Nováček Aleš; ŽK: Bystřický Petr - Dlabáček Lukáš
A2A0402
Mor.Slavia B
Kr.Pole
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Horváth Marek, Pardus Jan, Herzán Jan - Tipoas Nikola; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad Miroslav (7); ŽK: Pardus Jan, Císař Jaroslav - Wagner Dan; ČK: Turek Petr - 0
A2A0403
Obřany
Bílovice
4:3(0:2)
Branky: Luner Zdeněk 2, Potěšil Dušan, Toman Tomáš - Taranza Lubomír, Šerák Petr, Helán Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Štěpánek Dušan; ŽK: Toman Tomáš - Purč Ivo, Havlín Miroslav, Valoušek Petr; ČK: Pelikán Lukáš - 0
A2A0404
Žabovřesky B
Chrlice B
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Schnabl Jiří - Nebeský Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Marek Milan; ŽK: Konečný Richard, Kundrát Ivo - 0
A2A0405
S.Lískovec B
Žebětín B
2:3(1:3)
Branky: Vacek Michal 2 - Konečný Antonín, Procházka Michal, Růžička Michal; Rozhodčí: Vala Michal; ŽK: Spargel Ladislav, Veselý David - Konečný Antonín
A2A0406
Bosonohy B
Tuřany B
3:3(1:1)
Branky: Hieke Jan, Cihlář Pavel ml., Bělohlávek Jiří - Heřmanský Jaroslav 2, Hlodan Milan; Rozhodčí: Polák Jiří
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0502
Tuřany B
Start
4:2(3:1)
Branky: Ráb Roman 2, Horákovský Luděk, Vařečka Petr - Berka Lukáš, Šula Martin; Rozhodčí: Švihálek Jiří; ŽK: Chladil Petr - Jaroš Pavel
A2A0503
Žebětín B
Bosonohy B
1:4(0:2)
Branky: Procházka Michal - Ďurkech David 2, Tumanyan Edvard, Mrnuštík Jan; Rozhodčí: Nováček Aleš; ŽK: Šventko Ondřej - Ďurkech David, Kincl Bohumil
A2A0504
Chrlice B
S.Lískovec B
4:2(1:1)
Branky: Němec Tomáš 2, Nebeský Jaroslav, Hunkes Jiří - Pfeiffer Aleš, Vacek Michal; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Jaromír; ŽK: Beránek Svatoslav, Koláček Václav - Pavlík Marek, Veselý David
A2A0505
Bílovice
Žabovřesky B
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Valoušek Petr - Schnabl Jiří; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Jaromír; ŽK: Helán Ladislav, Mika Robert - Schnabl Jiří, Bartoš Michal; ČK: Helán Ladislav - Schnabl Jiří
A2A0506
Kr.Pole
Obřany
1:2(1:0)
Branky: Tipoas Nikola - Jašek Aleš, Slomek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Urbánek Martin; ŽK: Bertók Lubomír - Mlaskač Martin, Winkler Tomáš
A2A0507
Řečkovice B
Mor.Slavia B
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Kadaňka Zdeněk, Michalský Roman, Vařílek Karel - Petinis Janis; Rozhodčí: Marek Milan; ŽK: Čupr Marek - Krejčí Václav
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0601
Slatina B
Mor.Slavia B
3:2(3:1)
Branky: Kotrla Pavel, Bartoník Tomáš, Dostál Jan - Černý Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Putna Pavel; ŽK: Bartoník Tomáš, Kotrla Pavel - Janeček Eduard, Richter Matěj
A2A0602
Obřany
Řečkovice B
3:0(3:0)
Branky: Luner Zdeněk, Toman Tomáš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Blažek Adam (6); ŽK: Denner Tomáš, Hořínek Václav - Michalský Roman, Pokorný Svatopluk
A2A0603
Žabovřesky B
Kr.Pole
1:4(0:3)
Branky: Andrle Marek - Jung René, Gaštan Lubomír, Vyskočil Tomáš, Tipoas Nikola; Rozhodčí: Štěpánek Dušan; ŽK: Šerý Miroslav - Vyskočil Tomáš, Krejčí Zdeněk
A2A0604
S.Lískovec B
Bílovice
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Valoušek Petr; Rozhodčí: Vala Michal; ŽK: Vacek Michal, Fiala Vladislav - 0
A2A0605
Bosonohy B
Chrlice B
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Ďurkech David 2, Toncr Michal; Rozhodčí: Marek Milan
A2A0606
Start
Žebětín B
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Malachta Vladan; Rozhodčí: Polák Jiří; ŽK: Dřínka Luboš, Berka Lukáš - 0
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0701
Tuřany B
Slatina B
6:3
Branky: Horákovský Luděk, Ráb Roman, Vařečka Petr, Chladil Lukáš, Böhm Radomír, Vaněrka Zdeněk - Bartoník Tomáš 2, Dostál Jan; Rozhodčí: Blažek; ŽK: 0 - Bartoník Tomáš, Ondřík David
A2A0703
Chrlice B
Start
3:0
Branky: Koláček Václav, Brabec Ondřej, Klíma Jan; Rozhodčí: Přibyl; ŽK: 0 - Jaroš Pavel, Šenkýř Jaroslav, Dřínka Luboš
A2A0704
Bílovice
Bosonohy B
1:1
Branky: Helán Ladislav - Svoboda Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Havlík; ŽK: Valoušek Roman, Valoušek Petr, Hloušek Petr - Ludín Tomáš
A2A0705
Kr.Pole
S.Lískovec B
4:0
Branky: Tipoas Nikola 2, Vyskočil Tomáš, Klouda Pavel; Rozhodčí: Fontanesi; ŽK: Gaštan Vladimír, Mach Roman - Osvald Radek
A2A0706
Řečkovice B
Žabovřesky B
2:2
Branky: Pokorný Svatopluk, Pilarčík Tomáš - Kundrát Ivo, Kolmačka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kokrda; ŽK: Pilarčík Tomáš, Schrömer Jiří, Dlabáček Lukáš - Kolmačka Lukáš, Hraško Martin, Šerý Miroslav, Stavinoha Zbyněk
A2A0707
Mor.Slavia B
Obřany
2:0
Branky: Liška Aleš, Černý Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Putna
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0801
Slatina B
Obřany
3:6(2:5)
Branky: Bartoník Tomáš 2, Dostál Jan - Potěšil Dušan 3, Pelikán Lukáš 2, Winkler Tomáš; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek; ŽK: Bartoník Tomáš, Dostál Jan, Nos Miroslav - Mlaskač Martin, Knopp Otakar
A2A0802
Žabovřesky B
Mor.Slavia B
0:3
kontumace
Rozhodčí: Švihálek; ŽK: Kundrát Ivo, Kolmačka Lukáš - Pardus Jan
A2A0803
S.Lískovec B
Řečkovice B
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Mrázek Vladislav 2 - Čupr Marek; Rozhodčí: Marek; ŽK: Pavlík Marek, Kouřil Milan - Pilarčík Tomáš
A2A0804
Bosonohy B
Kr.Pole
1:4(0:1)
Branky: Ďurkech David - Gaštan Lubomír 2, Vyskočil Tomáš, Mach Roman; Rozhodčí: Urbánek; ŽK: Smejkal Petr, Cihlář Pavel ml., Toncr Michal - Vyskočil Tomáš, Voznica Petr
A2A0805
Start
Bílovice
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Jaroš Pavel, Holomek Miroslav - Helán Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Putna (7); ŽK: Jaroš Pavel, Šedrla Petr, Šenkýř Jaroslav - Hloušek Petr, Mika Robert
A2A0807
Tuřany B
Žebětín B
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Krondráf Jaroslav - Straka Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Putna; ŽK: Frána Michal - Straka Vojtěch, Konečný Antonín, Geschvantner Jan
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0901
Žebětín B
Slatina B
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Fontanesi
A2A0902
Chrlice B
Tuřany B
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Nebeský Jaroslav, Javůrek Martin; Rozhodčí: Švihálek; ŽK: Beránek Svatoslav - 0
A2A0904
Kr.Pole
Start
3:2(3:2)
Branky: Gaštan Lubomír, Neckař Igor, Wagner Dan - Jaroš Pavel, Berka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad; ŽK: Wagner Dan - Berka Lukáš, Šenkýř Jaroslav
A2A0905
Řečkovice B
Bosonohy B
2:2(1:2)
Branky: Schrömer Jiří, Čupr Marek - Mrnuštík Jan, Bělohlávek Jiří ml.; Rozhodčí: Blažek; ŽK: 0 - Koplík Martin
A2A0906
Mor.Slavia B
S.Lískovec B
3:2(1:1)
Branky: Hudec Jindřich 2, Štrait Milan - Fiala Vladislav, Veselý David; Rozhodčí: Nováček; ŽK: Hudec Jindřich - Půček Martin
A2A0907
Obřany
Žabovřesky B
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Potěšil Dušan, Jašek Aleš; Rozhodčí: Havlík; ŽK: Potěšil Dušan - Chudo Stanislav, Kolmačka Jiří, Halbina Petr, Kundrát Ivo, Stavinoha Zbyněk, Šerý Miroslav, Kundrát Michal
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1001
Slatina B
Žabovřesky B
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Knoflíček Lukáš 2 - Šerý Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad
A2A1002
S.Lískovec B
Obřany
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Luner Zdeněk, Slomek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Jiří Polák; ŽK: Vacek Michal, Kučera Jan - Pelikán Lukáš
A2A1003
Bosonohy B
Mor.Slavia B
6:1(1:0)
Branky: Ďurkech David 2, Mrnuštík Jan 2, Lauš Stanislav, Čoupek Lukáš - Turek Petr; Rozhodčí: Putna; ŽK: Kincl Bohumil - Beránek Martin, Buršík Robert; ČK: Matoušek David - 0
A2A1004
Start
Řečkovice B
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Urban Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Blažek
A2A1006
Tuřany B
Bílovice
1:3(1:1)
Branky: Hlodan Milan - Valoušek Petr 3; Rozhodčí: Marek (7)
A2A1007
Žebětín B
Chrlice B
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Jelínek Radovan, Čechura Václav - Nebeský Jaroslav, Němec Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Marek; ŽK: Konečný Antonín, Procházka Michal - Hunkes Jiří, Juroška Jan
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1101
Chrlice B
Slatina B
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Koláček Václav, Klíma Jan; Rozhodčí: Jiří Polák; ŽK: Javůrek Martin - Bartoník Tomáš
A2A1102
Bílovice
Žebětín B
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Šerák Petr - Jelínek Radovan; Rozhodčí: Fontanesi; ŽK: Šerák Petr, Hloušek Bronislav, Mika Robert - Čahoj Miroslav, Konečný Libor, Straka Ondřej
A2A1103
Kr.Pole
Tuřany B
0:3
kontumace
Rozhodčí: Putna (5); ŽK: Jung René, Gaštan Lubomír, Wagner Dan - Rádl Michal; ČK: Gaštan Vladimír, Srb Petr, Krejčí Zdeněk, Gaštan Lubomír, Wagner Dan - 0
A2A1105
Mor.Slavia B
Start
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Janeček Eduard, Černý Lukáš, Hanzlík Robin; Rozhodčí: Fontanesi; ŽK: Viktora Tomáš - Šenkýř Jaroslav, Vrzal Martin
A2A1106
Obřany
Bosonohy B
2:1(0:1)
Branky: Luner Zdeněk, Pelikán Lukáš - Ďurkech David; Rozhodčí: Švihálek (7.5); ŽK: Luner Zdeněk - 0
A2A1107
Žabovřesky B
S.Lískovec B
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Pavlík Marek 2, Kozumlík Oldřich; Rozhodčí: Urbánek; ŽK: Julínek Pavel - 0
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1201
Slatina B
S.Lískovec B
4:1(1:1)
Branky: Dostál Jan 2, Ondřík David, Kodras Tomáš - Ozner Jan; Rozhodčí: Marek Milan; ŽK: Pospíchal Michal - 0
A2A1202
Bosonohy B
Žabovřesky B
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Toncr Michal 2, Mrnuštík Jan; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Petr; ŽK: Báňa Marek - 0
A2A1203
Start
Obřany
2:4(0:3)
Branky: Šula Martin 2 - Potěšil Dušan 4; Rozhodčí: Štěpánek Dušan; ŽK: Šula Martin, Šenkýř Jaroslav, Berka Lukáš - Hořínek Václav, Jašek Aleš
Branky: Konečný Antonín 2 - Čičatka Marek; Rozhodčí: Nováček Aleš; ŽK: Geschvantner Jan, Konečný Libor - Čičatka Marek, Gaštan Lubomír, Ziterbart Eduard
A2A1207
Chrlice B
Bílovice
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Koláček Václav - Helán Ladislav, Valoušek Petr, Florián Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Hůlka Michal; ŽK: Doležal Jan, Biedrava Pavel - Valoušek Petr, Valoušek Roman, Šerák Petr
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1301
Bílovice
Slatina B
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Helán Ladislav - Máčel Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Beneš Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Adamec Lubomír
A2A1302
Kr.Pole
Chrlice B
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Wagner Dan 2, Gaštan Lubomír - Brabec Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Blažek Adam (6.5); ŽK: Čičatka Marek, Mach Roman - Javůrek Martin
A2A1303
Řečkovice B
Žebětín B
4:3(1:3)
Branky: Štoudek Radek, Čupr Marek, Pilarčík Tomáš, Čížek Pavel - Jelínek Radovan, Konečný Antonín, Procházka Michal; Rozhodčí: Surka Dalibor; ŽK: Čupr Marek, Michalský Roman - Procházka Michal, Čahoj Miroslav; ČK: 0 - Procházka Michal, Čahoj Miroslav
A2A1304
Tuřany B
Mor.Slavia B
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Chladil Lukáš 2 - Turek Petr; Rozhodčí: Přibyl Jaromír; ŽK: Horákovský Luděk, Štancl Tomáš - Kučera David, Krátký Ivo
A2A1306
Žabovřesky B
Start
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Stavinoha Zbyněk - Šula Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Marek Milan; ŽK: Kundrát Ivo - Souček Jan
A2A1307
S.Lískovec B
Bosonohy B
4:5(1:3)
Branky: Kouřil Milan 2, Kouřil Tomáš, Vacek Michal - Bělohlávek Jiří st., Hieke Jan, Čoupek Lukáš, Mrnuštík Jan, Bělohlávek Jiří ml.; Rozhodčí: Beneš Jiří; ŽK: Fiala Vladislav - Ludín Tomáš
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1401
Slatina B
Bosonohy B
3:2(0:1)
Branky: Kotrla Pavel, Kodras Tomáš, Šik Bronislav - Čoupek Lukáš, Báňa Marek; Rozhodčí: M.Vala; ŽK: 0 - Tumanyan Edvard
A2A1402
S.Lískovec B
Start
6:1(3:1)
Branky: Vajdiš Michael 2, Osvald Radek, Pfeiffer Aleš, Pavlík Marek, Hanák Michal - Holomek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Blažek
A2A1404
Obřany
Tuřany B
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Hořínek Václav, Winkler Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Blažek (6); ŽK: Pelikán Lukáš, Merta Tomáš - Hlodan Milan, Horákovský Luděk
A2A1405
Mor.Slavia B
Žebětín B
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Hudec Jindřich; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad; ŽK: Hudec Jindřich, Janeček Eduard, Viktora Tomáš, Štrait Milan - Prudil Pavel, Procházka Michal, Plšek Štěpán, Vik Petr
A2A1406
Řečkovice B
Chrlice B
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Schrömer Jiří - Javůrek Martin, Brabec Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Nováček (5.5); ŽK: Dlabáček Lukáš, Pokorný Svatopluk - Soška Milan
A2A1407
Kr.Pole
Bílovice
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Gaštan Lubomír, Bertók Lubomír - Mika Robert; Rozhodčí: Havlík (7); ŽK: Ullmann Macel - Valoušek Roman, Valoušek Petr
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1501
Kr.Pole
Slatina B
0:4(0:2)
Branky: Knoflíček Lukáš 2, Kotrla Pavel, Pospíchal Michal; Rozhodčí: Sklář
A2A1502
Bílovice
Řečkovice B
4:1(2:1)
Branky: Helán Ladislav 3, Souček Filip - Michalský Roman; Rozhodčí: Havlík (6); ŽK: Macháček Ladislav - Michalský Roman, Čupr Marek, Schrömer Jiří; ČK: 0 - Čupr Marek, Pokorný Svatopluk
A2A1503
Mor.Slavia B
Chrlice B
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Beránek Martin, Herzán Jan - Beránek Svatoslav; Rozhodčí: Dostál (8); ŽK: Herzán Jan - 0
A2A1504
Žebětín B
Obřany
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Potěšil Dušan; Rozhodčí: Putna (6); ŽK: Čahoj Miroslav, Janíček Jiří, Jelínek Radovan, Vymazal Aleš, Plšek Štěpán - 0; ČK: Čahoj Miroslav - 0
A2A1505
Tuřany B
Žabovřesky B
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Štancl Tomáš; Rozhodčí: J.Štěpánek; ŽK: Chladil Petr - Šerý Miroslav, Schnabl Jiří
A2A1507
Start
Bosonohy B
5:2(3:0)
Branky: Holomek Miroslav 2, Šula Martin 2, Souček Jan - Paračka Petr, Báňa Marek; Rozhodčí: Vápeník (7.5); ŽK: Šenkýř Jaroslav - Samuel Petr
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1601
Slatina B
Start
4:3(2:2)
Branky: Nos Miroslav 3, Poláček Tomáš - Šula Martin 2, Souček Jan; Rozhodčí: P.Štěpánek; ŽK: Joura Aleš - Kulich Jan, Berka Lukáš
A2A1603
S.Lískovec B
Tuřany B
5:2(3:1)
Branky: Mrázek Vladislav 2, Půček Martin, Saidl David, Pavláček Radim - Rádl Michal, Vařečka Petr; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad; ŽK: Pfeiffer Aleš, Koplík Martin - Joura Pavel
A2A1604
Žabovřesky B
Žebětín B
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Beránek Leoš, Kundrát Ivo; Rozhodčí: Havlík; ŽK: Kundrát Ivo, Stavinoha Zbyněk - Baroš Robert, Geschvantner Jan; ČK: 0 - Baroš Robert
A2A1605
Obřany
Chrlice B
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Luner Zdeněk 2, Winkler Tomáš, Slomek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Blažek (6); ŽK: 0 - Koláček Václav
A2A1606
Mor.Slavia B
Bílovice
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Putna; ŽK: Pardus Jan, Beránek Roman, Štrait Milan - Krejčíř Pavel, Hloušek Bronislav, Helán Ladislav
A2A1607
Řečkovice B
Kr.Pole
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Michalský Roman, Čupr Marek - Gaštan Lubomír; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek; ŽK: Vala Jiří, Dlabáček Lukáš, Šicha Václav, Bořecký Petr - Gaštan Lubomír, Tipoas Nikola
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1701
Řečkovice B
Slatina B
1:2(1:2)
Branky: vlastní - Nos Miroslav, Bečva Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek; ŽK: Pokorný Svatopluk - Nos Miroslav, Bartoník Tomáš, Joura Aleš
A2A1702
Kr.Pole
Mor.Slavia B
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Vyskočil Tomáš, Tipoas Nikola - Beránek Roman, Němec Martin; Rozhodčí: Urbánek; ŽK: 0 - Němec Martin, Pardus Jan; ČK: 0 - Pardus Jan
Branky: Koláček Václav 2 - Kundrát Ivo, Reichenauer Pavel, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Nováček; ŽK: 0 - Hladík Jiří
A2A1705
Žebětín B
S.Lískovec B
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Konečný Libor 2 - Hrušat Martin; Rozhodčí: Marek; ŽK: Plšek Štěpán - Čejka Lukáš
A2A1706
Tuřany B
Bosonohy B
2:2(0:2)
Branky: Ráb Roman 2 - Ludín Tomáš, Mrnuštík Jan; Rozhodčí: P.Štěpánek; ŽK: Vařečka Petr, Böhm Radomír - Mrnuštík Jan, Samuel Petr
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1802
Start
Tuřany B
5:1(2:0)
Branky: Šula Martin 4, Polák Martin - Böhm Radomír; Rozhodčí: Blažek
A2A1803
Bosonohy B
Žebětín B
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Lauš Stanislav - Bende František; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad (7); ŽK: Svoboda Tomáš, Ďurkech David - Vymazal Aleš
A2A1804
S.Lískovec B
Chrlice B
2:2(2:2)
Branky: Kouřil Milan, Mrázek Vladislav - Koláček Václav, Irsenský Pavel; Rozhodčí: Havlík (7); ŽK: 0 - Bednář Marek, Němec Tomáš
A2A1805
Žabovřesky B
Bílovice
2:1(2:0)
Branky: Kundrát Ivo, Janíček Petr - Valoušek Roman; Rozhodčí: Nováček; ŽK: Kundrát Ivo, Reichenauer Pavel - Hloušek Petr, Šenk Martin, Hloušek Miroslav
A2A1806
Obřany
Kr.Pole
3:1(0:0)
Branky: Luner Zdeněk, Merta Tomáš, Jašek Aleš - Havelka Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kokrda; ŽK: Luner Zdeněk, Vykypěl Jan - Ziterbart Eduard, Tipoas Nikola, Wagner Dan
A2A1807
Mor.Slavia B
Řečkovice B
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Sojka Michal, Němec Martin; Rozhodčí: Přibyl; ŽK: Němec Martin, Pardus Jan, Svoboda Lukáš - Raiser Ivo, Dlabáček Lukáš
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1901
Mor.Slavia B
Slatina B
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Černý Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Blažek
A2A1902
Řečkovice B
Obřany
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Slatinský Radek, Toman Tomáš; Rozhodčí: J.Štěpánek; ŽK: Michalský Roman, Pištěk Martin - Toman Tomáš, Merta Tomáš
A2A1903
Kr.Pole
Žabovřesky B
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Gaštan Lubomír, Oliva Mojmír; Rozhodčí: P.Štěpánek
A2A1904
Bílovice
S.Lískovec B
4:5(0:4)
Branky: Helán Ladislav 2, Šerák Petr, vlastní - Kouřil Milan 2, Saidl David 2, Koplík Martin; Rozhodčí: Kokrda; ŽK: Valoušek Roman, Macháček Ladislav - Šíp Michal, Pazourek David; ČK: 0 - Šíp Michal
A2A1905
Chrlice B
Bosonohy B
3:0(1:0)
kontumace
Branky: Nebeský Jaroslav 2, Brabec Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Dostál
A2A1906
Žebětín B
Start
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Hrdina Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Machala (JmKFS); ŽK: 0 - Jaroš Pavel
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2001
Slatina B
Tuřany B
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Gale Filip; Rozhodčí: Marek; ŽK: Ondřík David - Chladil Petr
A2A2003
Start
Chrlice B
1:3(1:3)
Branky: Souček Jan - Brabec Ondřej 2, Němec Tomáš; Rozhodčí: P.Štěpánek; ŽK: Jaroš Pavel, Pokorný Jan - 0
A2A2004
Bosonohy B
Bílovice
3:1(0:1)
Branky: Mrnuštík Jan 3 - Souček Filip; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad; ŽK: Brabec Michael, Brabec Miloslav - Taranza Lubomír
A2A2005
S.Lískovec B
Kr.Pole
3:5(3:3)
Branky: Pfeiffer Aleš, Půček Martin, Vajdiš Michael - Gaštan Lubomír 3, Tipoas Nikola 2; Rozhodčí: Nováček (7); ŽK: Vajdiš Michael - Mach Roman, Neckař Igor, Vyskočil Tomáš, Bertók Lubomír
A2A2006
Žabovřesky B
Řečkovice B
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Schnabl Jiří, Stavinoha Zbyněk - Čupr Marek; Rozhodčí: Putna; ŽK: Hladík Jiří, Reichenauer Pavel, Kolmačka Lukáš - Pokorný Svatopluk
A2A2007
Obřany
Mor.Slavia B
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Sojka Michal, Černý Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Sklář; ŽK: 0 - Kučera David, Císař Jaroslav
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2101
Obřany
Slatina B
8:0(2:0)
Branky: Jašek Aleš 3, Knopp Otakar, Mlaskač Martin, Luner Zdeněk, Toman Tomáš, Pelikán Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Nováček (7); ŽK: 0 - Bečva Zdeněk, Lapčík Robert, Stoklásek Václav
A2A2102
Mor.Slavia B
Žabovřesky B
1:2(0:0)
Branky: Němec Martin - Kundrát Ivo, Reichenauer Pavel; Rozhodčí: Sedláček; ŽK: Němec Martin, Císař Jaroslav, Beránek Roman - Kundrát Ivo, Hladík Jiří; ČK: 0 - Šerý Miroslav
A2A2103
Řečkovice B
S.Lískovec B
6:2(3:2)
Branky: Čupr Marek 3, Buchta Petr, Burhan Radovan, Valder Zdeněk - Půček Martin, Doležal Petr; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek; ŽK: Michalský Roman - Půček Martin
A2A2104
Kr.Pole
Bosonohy B
0:7(0:1)
Branky: Zlínský Tomáš 3, Bělohlávek Jiří ml. 2, Cihlář Pavel ml., Kovář Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek
A2A2105
Bílovice
Start
6:0(3:0)
Branky: Šerák Petr 2, Engelhardt Julius, Mika Robert, Helán Ladislav, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Putna (7); ŽK: Šerák Petr - Blahoš Filip
A2A2107
Žebětín B
Tuřany B
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Hrdina Jiří, Procházka Michal - Smetana Michal; Rozhodčí: Dostál; ŽK: 0 - Chladil Petr, Vaněrka Zdeněk
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2201
Slatina B
Žebětín B
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Nos Miroslav 2, Konečný Karel, Novák Martin - Polášek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Zemánek-laik
A2A2202
Tuřany B
Chrlice B
3:2(1:1)
Branky: Štancl Tomáš 2, Dobiáš Martin - Reiter Michal, Brabec Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad; ŽK: Dobiáš Oldřich - Sosnar Svatopluk, Koláček Václav
A2A2204
Start
Kr.Pole
2:4(0:1)
Branky: Berka Lukáš, Šula Martin - vlastní 2, Havelka Jiří, Srb Petr; Rozhodčí: Sedlák (6); ŽK: Jaroš Pavel - Neckař Igor
A2A2205
Bosonohy B
Řečkovice B
4:2(2:0)
Branky: Brabec Miloslav 2, Zlínský Tomáš, Mrnuštík Jan - Michalský Roman, Šicha Václav; Rozhodčí: Nováček (5.5); ŽK: Rejšek Jan, Nemecz Roman, Gregr Jindřich - Michalský Roman, Schrömer Jiří, Čupr Marek
A2A2206
S.Lískovec B
Mor.Slavia B
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Kučera David, Beránek Roman, Pardus Jan; Rozhodčí: Kokrda (7); ŽK: Pfeiffer Aleš, Půček Martin, Mrázek Vladislav - Pardus Jan
A2A2207
Žabovřesky B
Obřany
2:2(0:1)
Branky: Kundrát Ivo 2 - Slatinský Radek, Mlaskač Martin; Rozhodčí: J.Štěpánek
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2301
Žabovřesky B
Slatina B
4:4(2:3)
Branky: Kundrát Ivo 2, Julínek Pavel, Šafář Petr - Nos Miroslav 3, Čoupek Jan; Rozhodčí: Sklář; ŽK: Kundrát Ivo, Konečný Richard - Grolich Zdeněk
A2A2302
Obřany
S.Lískovec B
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Vykypěl Jan, Mlaskač Martin, Luner Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek; ŽK: Pivko Tomáš, Hořínek Václav - 0
A2A2303
Mor.Slavia B
Bosonohy B
6:1(2:0)
Branky: Němec Lukáš 3, Němec Martin 2, Černý Lukáš - Kovář Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Putna (6), Bělehrad (4), Sedláček (4); ŽK: 0 - Samuel Petr, Cihlář Pavel ml., Ludín Tomáš
A2A2304
Řečkovice B
Start
5:3(2:2)
Branky: Čupr Marek 3, Štoudek Radek, Rousek Jaroslav - Michailov Roman, Holomek Miroslav, Šula Martin; Rozhodčí: P.Štěpánek; ŽK: Schrömer Jiří - Kypr Jan, Herman Martin
A2A2306
Bílovice
Tuřany B
3:3(1:3)
Branky: Valoušek Roman 2, Mika Robert - Ráb Roman 3; Rozhodčí: Beneš; ŽK: Valoušek Roman - Chladil Petr
A2A2307
Chrlice B
Žebětín B
6:1(4:1)
Branky: Koláček Václav 4, Nebeský Jaroslav, Reiter Michal - Hrdina Jiří; Rozhodčí: J.Štěpánek
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2401
Slatina B
Chrlice B
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Nos Miroslav - Koláček Václav, Sosnar Svatopluk, Brabec Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Sklář
A2A2402
Žebětín B
Bílovice
4:4(3:2)
Branky: Bende František 3, Čahoj Miroslav - Šerák Petr 2, Hloušek Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Marek; ŽK: Bende František - Souček Filip
A2A2403
Tuřany B
Kr.Pole
5:2(0:1)
Branky: Chladil Lukáš 2, Hlodan Milan, Chladil Petr, Daněk Jiří - Tipoas Joannis, Tipoas Nikola; Rozhodčí: Sklář; ŽK: 0 - Krejčí Zdeněk
A2A2405
Start
Mor.Slavia B
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Pardus Jan; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek; ŽK: Holomek Miroslav - 0
A2A2406
Bosonohy B
Obřany
0:4(0:1)
Branky: Winkler Tomáš 3, Toman Tomáš; Rozhodčí: P.Štěpánek (7); ŽK: Brabec Michael, Brabec Miloslav, Kovář Zdeněk - Mlaskač Martin, Hořínek Václav, Pelikán Luděk
A2A2407
S.Lískovec B
Žabovřesky B
5:1(2:0)
Branky: Mrázek Vladislav 2, Půček Martin, Dvořák Marek, Hadroušek Martin - Hladík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hůlka; ŽK: Vacek Michal - Eliš Milan
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2501
S.Lískovec B
Slatina B
3:3(1:2)
Branky: Fiala Vladislav, Osvald Radek, Dvořák Marek - Nos Miroslav, Bartoník Tomáš, Shromáždil Petr; Rozhodčí: Putna; ŽK: Osvald Radek, Vacek Michal, Krejčí Vladimír - Hofírek Jiří, Weinlich Jiří
A2A2502
Žabovřesky B
Bosonohy B
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Kolmačka Jiří - Krejčí Michal; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad; ŽK: Reichenauer Pavel - 0
A2A2503
Obřany
Start
13:0(5:0)
Branky: Vykypěl Jan 3, Toman Tomáš 2, Jašek Aleš 2, Dvořák Antonín, Knopp Otakar, Maliňák Petr, Mlaskač Martin, Winkler Tomáš, Luner Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: J.Štěpánek
A2A2505
Řečkovice B
Tuřany B
5:4(4:1)
Branky: Rousek Jaroslav 3, Čupr Marek 2 - Sýkora Radek, Rádl Michal, Štrof Miroslav, Štancl Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Putna; ŽK: Buchta Petr, Schrömer Jiří, Dlabáček Lukáš, Pokorný Svatopluk - Jasenský Jan, Joura Pavel, Daněk Jiří
A2A2506
Kr.Pole
Žebětín B
3:3(2:2)
Branky: Krejčí Zdeněk, Wagner Dan, Tipoas Nikola - Procházka Michal 3; Rozhodčí: Beneš (7); ŽK: Wagner Dan, Ullmann Macel - 0
A2A2507
Bílovice
Chrlice B
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Helán Ladislav - Sosnar Svatopluk, Brabec Ondřej; Rozhodčí: P.Štěpánek; ŽK: Valoušek Roman, Hloušek Petr - Brabec Ondřej, Hunkes Jiří
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2601
Slatina B
Bílovice
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Lapčík Robert - Souček Filip; Rozhodčí: Beneš (6); ŽK: Bečva Zdeněk, Pospíchal Michal - Šenk Martin, Engelhardt Julius, Šerák Petr; ČK: 0 - Šenk Martin
A2A2602
Chrlice B
Kr.Pole
2:4(1:2)
Branky: Hunkes Jaroslav, Brabec Ondřej - Tipoas Nikola 3, Wagner Dan; Rozhodčí: Havlík; ŽK: Winter Radek, Němec Tomáš - 0
A2A2603
Žebětín B
Řečkovice B
3:0(0:0)
Branky: Bende František 2, Konečný Libor; Rozhodčí: Krchňák (8); ŽK: Konečný Antonín, Vymazal Aleš - Schrömer Jiří; ČK: 0 - Raiser Ivo
A2A2604
Mor.Slavia B
Tuřany B
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Svoboda Filip, Sojka Michal, Němec Martin, Svoboda Lukáš, Černý Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Nováček; ŽK: 0 - Heřmanský Jaroslav, Vaněrka Zdeněk, Daněk Jiří
A2A2606
Start
Žabovřesky B
0:3(0:3)
Branky: Kundrát Ivo 2, Peňa Danilo; Rozhodčí: Marek; ŽK: Jaroš Pavel - 0; ČK: Jaroš Pavel - 0
A2A2607
Bosonohy B
S.Lískovec B
3:2(1:0)
Branky: Zlínský Tomáš, Kovář Zdeněk, Bělohlávek Jiří - Kouřil Milan, Půček Martin; Rozhodčí: Putna (7); ŽK: Báňa Marek - Půček Martin