Branky: Mezník Michal 2, Konečný Radek 2, Vítek Jiří - Michalec Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Sedláček; ŽK: Procházka David - 0
F1A0102
Bohunice B
Chrlice
9:1(7:1)
Branky: Šembera Michal 4, Chalabala Filip, Těžký Filip, Hanák Jakub, Mrkvička Jan, Hlavoň Patrik - Březina Jan; Rozhodčí: Slezák
F1A0104
Soběšice
Slovan
0:6(0:1)
Branky: Přichystal Daniel 2, Dvořák Jan, Barták Igor, Fejta Aleš, Dvořák Petr; Rozhodčí: Nováček
F1A0105
1.FC Brno C
Řečkovice
6:0(2:0)
Branky: Hladký Kamil 2, Svoboda František 2, Slavík Milan, Kučera Jakub; Rozhodčí: Havel
F1A0106
Lokomotiva (d)
Medlánky
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Menoušková Karolína 2; Rozhodčí: Ryvola (laik)
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0201
Slatina B
Medlánky
0:9(0:4)
Branky: Vaněk Dominik 2, Ratiborský Ondřej 2, Čermák Michal 2, Pokora Petr, Komárek Vladimír, Balog Jiří; Rozhodčí: Urbánek Martin; ŽK: Chyba Radek - 0
F1A0202
Řečkovice
Lokomotiva (d)
0:7(0:2)
Branky: Luskačová Eva 2, Menoušková Karolína 2, Šulová Veronika 2, Pokorná Ilona; Rozhodčí: Hajn Pavel
F1A0203
Slovan
1.FC Brno C
2:8(1:6)
Branky: Klika Michael, Přichystal Daniel - Motyčka Jaromír 3, Yunis Jakub 2, Slavík Milan, Hladký Kamil, Bělohlávek Daniel; Rozhodčí: Poddaný Petr; ŽK: Dvořák Jan - 0
F1A0205
Chrlice
Líšeň B
0:7(0:4)
Branky: Sodomka Tomáš 3, Bednář Tomáš 2, Bednář Patrik, Boček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Polák Jaromír
F1A0206
ČAFC B
Bohunice B
0:20(0:10)
Branky: Jurkovský Tomáš 4, Seknička Patrik 4, Šembera Michal 3, Šidla Ondřej 2, Burčik Nikolas 2, Fiala Patrik, Zezula Dominik, Šedrle Dan, Kotol Jakub, Fejfar Adam; Rozhodčí: Dostál Jan
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0301
Bohunice B
Slatina B
5:4(3:2)
Branky: Šembera Michal 2, Fiala Patrik, Hlavoň Patrik, Burčik Nikolas - Michalec Zbyněk 3, Smrž Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Poddaný Petr
F1A0302
Líšeň B
ČAFC B
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Sodomka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hajn Pavel
F1A0303
Soběšice
Chrlice
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Peňáz Ondřej, Diška Milan, Kejík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Vašík Michael
F1A0305
Lokomotiva (d)
Slovan
1:0(1:0)
Branky: vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Barták Igor
F1A0306
Medlánky
Řečkovice
4:3(3:2)
Branky: Vaněk Dominik 2, Čermák Michal, Peer Mendo - Kašuba Martin, Horník David, Vostal Jan; Rozhodčí: Sedláček Tomáš
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0401
Slatina B
Řečkovice
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Michalec Zbyněk 2, Pospíšil Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Dostál Jan
F1A0402
Slovan
Medlánky
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Přichystal Daniel, Dvořák Petr - Ratiborský Ondřej 2; Rozhodčí: Hájek Jiří
F1A0404
Chrlice
1.FC Brno C
0:13(0:7)
Branky: Bělohlávek Daniel 4, Yunis Jakub 3, Krupička Jan 2, Svoboda František 2, Hladký Kamil, Praks Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Sedláček Tomáš
F1A0405
ČAFC B
Soběšice
: ( : )
oboustranná kontumace
Rozhodčí: Polák Jaromír
F1A0406
Bohunice B
Líšeň B
4:3(1:0)
Branky: Šembera Michal, Seknička Patrik, Mrkvička Jan, Hlavoň Patrik - Boček Petr, Sodomka Tomáš, Valič Matěj; Rozhodčí: Polák Jaromír
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0501
Líšeň B
Slatina B
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Bednář Patrik, Bednář Tomáš, Ghisi Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Dostál Jan
F1A0502
Soběšice
Bohunice B
0:10(0:6)
Branky: Šembera Michal 3, Záruba Radim 2, Těžký Filip, Kotačka Jan, Zezula Dominik, Seknička Patrik, Hlavoň Patrik; Rozhodčí: Polák Jaromír
F1A0503
1.FC Brno C
ČAFC B
8:0(4:0)
Branky: Bělohlávek Daniel 2, Slavík Milan, Hladký Kamil, Yunis Jakub, Krupička Jan, Praks Tomáš, Kučera Jakub; Rozhodčí: Sedláček Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Procházka David
F1A0504
Lokomotiva (d)
Chrlice
6:0(4:0)
Branky: Luskačová Eva 3, Válková Pavlína 2, Menoušková Karolína; Rozhodčí: Luskač Zdeněk (laik)
F1A0506
Řečkovice
Slovan
0:4(0:2)
Branky: Dvořák Jan, Reichert Richard, Klika Michael, Přichystal Daniel; Rozhodčí: Havel Jakub
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0601
Slatina B
Slovan
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Hovězák Martin, Michalec Zbyněk, Prokop Miroslav - Dvořák Jan; Rozhodčí: Hájek Jiří; ŽK: Chlum Marek, Vala Josef, Pospíšil Tomáš - 0
F1A0603
Chrlice
Medlánky
0:5(0:4)
Branky: Ratiborský Ondřej 2, Kacetl Jakub, Vaněk Dominik, Zmeškal Jan; Rozhodčí: Polák Jaromír
F1A0604
ČAFC B
Lokomotiva (d)
1:3(1:0)
Branky: Kotásek Michal - Luskačová Eva, Knapová Martina, Válková Pavlína; Rozhodčí: Poddaný Petr
F1A0605
Bohunice B
1.FC Brno C
0:5(0:4)
Branky: Hladký Kamil 2, Slavík Milan, Yunis Jakub, Krupička Jan; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Petr
F1A0606
Líšeň B
Soběšice
3:2(1:0)
Branky: Mitáš David 3 - Loub Michal, Tyc Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Slezák Tomáš; ŽK: Mitáš David - Pivoňka Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Zezula Adam
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0701
Soběšice
Slatina B
6:0
Branky: Loub Michal 2, Tomek Martin 2, Peňáz Ondřej, Kejík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hůlka
F1A0702
1.FC Brno C
Líšeň B
5:3
Branky: Slavík Milan, Hladký Kamil, Krupička Jan, Šural Jakub, Kučera Jakub - Sodomka Tomáš 2, Mitáš David; Rozhodčí: Svoboda
F1A0703
Lokomotiva (d)
Bohunice B
2:1
Branky: Menoušková Karolína, Soušková Jana - Šustera Patrik; Rozhodčí: Poddaný
F1A0704
Medlánky
ČAFC B
9:0
Branky: Pokora Petr 2, Ratiborský Ondřej 2, Čermák Michal 2, Kacetl Jakub, Vaněk Dominik, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Urbánek
F1A0705
Řečkovice
Chrlice
6:2
Branky: Janeček Tomáš 2, Horník David, Dohnal Pavel, Pražák Jan, Fejfuša Petr - Banya Michal, Klíma Daniel; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek; ŽK: 0 - Banya Michal
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0802
Chrlice
Slovan
0:9(0:3)
Branky: Přichystal Daniel 4, Dvořák Jan 2, Barták Igor, Novák David, Dvořák Petr; Rozhodčí: Havel
F1A0803
ČAFC B
Řečkovice
6:0(2:0)
Branky: Mezník Michal 4, Konečný Radek, Vítek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Poddaný; ŽK: Zavřel Roman - 0
F1A0804
Bohunice B
Medlánky
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Šidla Ondřej 2, Fejfar Adam; Rozhodčí: Poddaný
F1A0805
Líšeň B
Lokomotiva (d)
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Kulhánek Roman, Sodomka Tomáš, Boček Jiří - Pokorná Ilona; Rozhodčí: Havlík; ŽK: 0 - Hádlíková Kristýna
F1A0806
Soběšice
1.FC Brno C
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Yunis Jakub 2, Krupička Jan; Rozhodčí: Sedláček
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0901
1.FC Brno C
Slatina B
4:2(3:2)
Branky: Yunis Jakub 2, Hladký Kamil, Krupička Jan - Michalec Zbyněk 2; Rozhodčí: Svoboda
F1A0902
Lokomotiva (d)
Soběšice
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Soušková Jana 2; Rozhodčí: Urbánek
F1A0903
Medlánky
Líšeň B
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Bednář Patrik; Rozhodčí: Marek
F1A0904
Řečkovice
Bohunice B
0:13(0:5)
Branky: Těžký Filip 4, Šrámek Petr 2, Záruba Radim 2, Šembera Michal 2, Zezula Dominik, Fejfar Adam, Hlavoň Patrik; Rozhodčí: Kokrda
F1A0905
Slovan
ČAFC B
4:0(2:0)
Branky: Barták Igor, Reichert Richard, Jaspar Jan, Klika Michael; Rozhodčí: Blažek
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1001
Slatina B
Chrlice
4:0(0:0)
Branky: Kazda Michal, Michalec Zbyněk, Vala Josef, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Sedláček Tomáš
F1A1003
Bohunice B
Slovan
2:3(1:3)
Branky: Jurkovský Tomáš, Hlavoň Patrik - Reichert Richard, Přichystal Daniel, Dvořák Petr; Rozhodčí: Kešner František
F1A1004
Líšeň B
Řečkovice
8:0(5:0)
Branky: Sodomka Tomáš 2, Pružina René, Kala Ondřej, Bednář Patrik, Bednář Tomáš, Lukůvka Adam, Trávníček Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Polák Jiří
F1A1005
Soběšice
Medlánky
2:4(1:3)
Branky: Peňáz Ondřej 2 - Kacetl Jakub, Ratiborský Ondřej, Komárek Vladimír, Čermák Michal; Rozhodčí: Štěpánek Dušan
F1A1006
1.FC Brno C
Lokomotiva (d)
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Yunis Jakub; Rozhodčí: Sommernitz Jar. (laik)
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1101
Lokomotiva (d)
Slatina B
7:0(4:0)
Branky: Válková Pavlína 3, Luskačová Eva, Pokorná Ilona, Junáková Kateřina, Šulová Veronika; Rozhodčí: Havlík Pavel
F1A1102
Medlánky
1.FC Brno C
1:7(1:2)
Branky: Kacetl Jakub - Yunis Jakub 2, Bělohlávek Daniel 2, Kučera Jakub 2, Hladký Kamil; Rozhodčí: Polák Jaromír
F1A1103
Řečkovice
Soběšice
1:3(1:2)
Branky: Kašuba Martin - Peňáz Ondřej, Diška Milan, Zezula Adam; Rozhodčí: Poddaný Petr; ŽK: 0 - Peňáz Ondřej
F1A1104
Slovan
Líšeň B
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Sodomka Tomáš; ŽK: Partl Jiří - 0
F1A1106
Chrlice
ČAFC B
4:4(3:2)
Branky: Černý Jakub 2, Klíma Daniel, Ryba Jan - Mezník Michal 3, Vítek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hajn Pavel; ŽK: Svoboda Patrik - 0
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1201
Slatina B
ČAFC B
6:0(4:0)
Branky: Soumelidis Stathis 3, Pospíšil Tomáš 2, Parkanský Michal; Rozhodčí: Dostál
F1A1202
Chrlice
Bohunice B
0:7(0:4)
Branky: Ondrášek Radovan 4, Haluza Petr, Gabryš David, Mrkvička Jan; Rozhodčí: Špalek
F1A1204
Slovan
Soběšice
2:4(0:3)
Branky: Břenek Lukáš 2 - Peňáz Ondřej 3, Kubíček Michal; Rozhodčí: Nováček
F1A1205
Řečkovice
1.FC Brno C
0:7(0:5)
Branky: Yunis Jakub 2, Hladký Kamil, Bělohlávek Daniel, Krupička Jan, Chyla Radim, Kučera Jakub; Rozhodčí: Osvald
F1A1206
Medlánky
Lokomotiva (d)
3:4(2:3)
Branky: Čermák Michal 2, Vaněk Dominik - Junáková Kateřina, Menoušková Karolína, Soušková Jana, Hanzlová Jitka; Rozhodčí: Jar.Polák
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1301
Medlánky
Slatina B
7:0(2:0)
Branky: Pokora Petr 4, Moras Alexis, Čermák Michal, Nedoma Petr; Rozhodčí: Svoboda
F1A1302
Lokomotiva (d)
Řečkovice
3:4(1:1)
Branky: Luskačová Eva, Knapová Martina, Soušková Jana - Sklenář Marek 4; Rozhodčí: Osvald
F1A1303
1.FC Brno C
Slovan
3:2(1:0)
Branky: Slavík Milan 2, Yunis Jakub - Novák David, Kolíšek Jan; Rozhodčí: Hanák
F1A1305
Líšeň B
Chrlice
6:0(3:0)
Branky: Sodomka Tomáš 4, Bednář Patrik, Bednář Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vašík
F1A1306
Bohunice B
ČAFC B
8:0(4:0)
Branky: Ondrášek Radovan 3, Bradáč David 2, Ženíšek Petr, Hála Patrik, Gabryš David; Rozhodčí: Poddaný; ŽK: 0 - Procházka David
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1401
Slatina B
Bohunice B
0:5(0:1)
Branky: Ratiborský Ondřej 3, Hála Patrik, Ondrášek Radovan; Rozhodčí: Socha
F1A1402
ČAFC B
Líšeň B
0:12(0:5)
Branky: Sodomka Tomáš 4, Boček Jiří 2, Lukůvka Adam 2, Šebesta Filip, Bednář Tomáš, Klika Michael, Trávníček Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Osvald
F1A1403
Chrlice
Soběšice
2:4(1:3)
Branky: Černý Jakub, Jančík Jan - Peňáz Ondřej 2, Kejík Lukáš, Kubíček Michal; Rozhodčí: Havlík
F1A1405
Slovan
Lokomotiva (d)
4:0(3:0)
Branky: Barták Igor, Břenek Lukáš, Kolíšek Jan, Přichystal Daniel; Rozhodčí: Hajn; ŽK: Dvořák Petr - 0
F1A1406
Řečkovice
Medlánky
1:5(0:1)
Branky: Kašuba Martin - Kacetl Jakub, Pokora Petr, Holínka Jakub, Piák Ondřej, Čermák Michal; Rozhodčí: Král
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1501
Řečkovice
Slatina B
15:0(9:0)
Branky: Sklenář Marek 5, Konečný David 2, Kašuba Martin 2, Konečný Lubomír 2, Dohnal Pavel 2, Slováček David, Fischer Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Pecher
F1A1502
Medlánky
Slovan
4:3(1:1)
Branky: Moras Alexis 2, Kacetl Jakub, Veverka Tomáš - Přichystal Daniel 3; Rozhodčí: Chlup; ŽK: Čermák Michal - 0
Branky: Loub Michal, Zezula Marek - Svoboda Daniel; Rozhodčí: Hajn
F1A1506
Líšeň B
Bohunice B
1:2(0:0)
Branky: Sodomka Tomáš - Bradáč David, Ondrášek Radovan; Rozhodčí: P.Štěpánek; ŽK: Bednář Tomáš - 0
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1601
Slatina B
Líšeň B
2:3(2:2)
Branky: Soumelidis Stathis 2 - Sodomka Tomáš 2, Bednář Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Chlup; ŽK: Pospíšil Tomáš - 0
F1A1602
Bohunice B
Soběšice
5:2(1:1)
Branky: Ratiborský Ondřej 4, Hála Patrik - Peňáz Ondřej, Zezula Adam; Rozhodčí: Dostál
F1A1603
ČAFC B
1.FC Brno C
0:4(0:3)
Branky: Krupička Jan 2, Slavík Milan, Hladký Kamil; Rozhodčí: Vašík; ŽK: Svačina Lukáš - 0
F1A1604
Chrlice
Lokomotiva (d)
1:5(1:2)
Branky: Baboša Jegor - Menoušková Karolína 2, Luskačová Eva, Pokorná Ilona, Válková Pavlína; Rozhodčí: Hajn
F1A1606
Slovan
Řečkovice
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Břenek Lukáš, Kobza Vít; Rozhodčí: Sedlák
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1701
Slovan
Slatina B
8:0(3:0)
Branky: Barták Igor 3, Přichystal Daniel 3, Břenek Lukáš, Kobza Vít; Rozhodčí: Havlík; ŽK: 0 - Golubničenko Roman
F1A1703
Medlánky
Chrlice
11:0(5:0)
Branky: Čermák Michal 2, Kacetl Jakub, Pokora Petr, Holínka Jakub, Piák Ondřej, Vaněk Dominik, Werner Michal, Komárek Vladimír, Balog Jiří, Nedoma Petr; Rozhodčí: J.Štěpánek
F1A1704
Lokomotiva (d)
ČAFC B
3:1(0:1)
Branky: Luskačová Eva, Junáková Kateřina, Menoušková Karolína - Musil Denis; Rozhodčí: Jar.Polák
F1A1705
1.FC Brno C
Bohunice B
1:7(0:3)
Branky: Hladký Kamil - Ondrášek Radovan 4, Seknička Patrik, Havel Daniel, Hlavoň Patrik; Rozhodčí: Vašík; ŽK: 0 - Haluza Petr
F1A1706
Soběšice
Líšeň B
0:4(0:2)
Branky: Sodomka Tomáš 2, Klika Michael, Ghisi Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Pecher
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1801
Slatina B
Soběšice
5:2(2:0)
Branky: Pospíšil Tomáš 2, Adamec Luboš, Friedl Lukáš, Vu Khac Tom - Peňáz Ondřej 2; Rozhodčí: Hanák
F1A1802
Líšeň B
1.FC Brno C
3:2(1:1)
Branky: Bednář Patrik 2, Sodomka Tomáš - Yunis Jakub, Šural Jakub; Rozhodčí: Sedláček
F1A1803
Bohunice B
Lokomotiva (d)
2:4(0:2)
Branky: Ondrášek Radovan, Gabryš David - Pokorná Ilona, Junáková Kateřina, Menoušková Karolína, Winklerová Anežka; Rozhodčí: Sklář
F1A1804
ČAFC B
Medlánky
1:11(0:6)
Branky: Svoboda Ondřej - Vaněk Dominik 3, Pokora Petr 2, Čermák Michal 2, Veverka Tomáš 2, Kacetl Jakub, Hájek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: J.Štěpánek
F1A1805
Chrlice
Řečkovice
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Ryba Jan - Sklenář Marek; Rozhodčí: Nováček
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1902
Slovan
Chrlice
11:1(5:1)
Branky: Břenek Lukáš 3, Přichystal Daniel 3, Dvořák Petr 2, Barták Igor, Šídlo Jiří, Fejta Aleš - Jančík Jan; Rozhodčí: Poddaný
F1A1903
Řečkovice
ČAFC B
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Urbánek; ŽK: 0 - Zourek Adam, Kotásek Michal
F1A1904
Medlánky
Bohunice B
1:3(1:1)
Branky: Pokora Petr - Hála Patrik, Gabryš David, Cihlář Jakub; Rozhodčí: Jar.Polák
F1A1905
Lokomotiva (d)
Líšeň B
0:6(0:2)
Branky: Boček Jiří 4, Sodomka Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Havlík
F1A1906
1.FC Brno C
Soběšice
5:0(3:0)
Branky: Yunis Jakub 4, Kučera Jakub; Rozhodčí: Chlup
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2001
Slatina B
1.FC Brno C
1:4(0:3)
Branky: Soumelidis Stathis - Hladký Kamil, Bělohlávek Daniel, Motyčka Jaromír, Kučera Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pecher; ŽK: Chlum Marek - 0
F1A2002
Soběšice
Lokomotiva (d)
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Loub Michal - Válková Pavlína, Soušková Jana; Rozhodčí: Král
F1A2003
Líšeň B
Medlánky
5:0(4:0)
Branky: Boček Jiří 3, Sodomka Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Jar.Polák
F1A2004
Bohunice B
Řečkovice
6:1(4:0)
Branky: Šembera Michal 3, Ratiborský Ondřej 2, Mrkvička Jan - Konečný Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Poddaný
F1A2005
ČAFC B
Slovan
4:3(4:1)
Branky: Mezník Michal, Skočovský Dominik, Svačina Lukáš, Kubánek Daniel - Kobza Vít 2, Barták Igor; Rozhodčí: Pecher; ŽK: Kotouček Eduard - Šídlo Jiří, Líkař Martin
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2101
Chrlice
Slatina B
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Volánka Jan, Svoboda Patrik - Parkanský Michal 2, Pospíšil Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Osvald
F1A2103
Slovan
Bohunice B
3:3(2:0)
Branky: Kobza Vít 2, Přichystal Daniel - Bradáč David, Ratiborský Ondřej, Ondrášek Radovan; Rozhodčí: Jar.Polák
F1A2104
Řečkovice
Líšeň B
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Sodomka Tomáš, Bednář Patrik; Rozhodčí: Král
F1A2105
Medlánky
Soběšice
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Pokora Petr 2, Holínka Jakub - Peňáz Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Dostál; ŽK: Krátký Jan, Piák Ondřej - 0
F1A2106
Lokomotiva (d)
1.FC Brno C
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Pokorná Ilona, Soušková Jana - Svoboda František; Rozhodčí: P.Štěpánek
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2201
Slatina B
Lokomotiva (d)
2:6(1:4)
Branky: Zemánek Radim, Hofírek Tomáš - Soušková Jana 3, Menoušková Karolína 2, Tanenbergerová Iveta; Rozhodčí: Dostál
F1A2202
1.FC Brno C
Medlánky
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Slavík Milan, Krupička Jan - Čermák Michal; Rozhodčí: Blažek
F1A2203
Soběšice
Řečkovice
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Peňáz Ondřej 2 - Trnka Aleš; Rozhodčí: Vašík; ŽK: Pivoňka Tomáš, Diška Milan - 0
F1A2204
Líšeň B
Slovan
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Sodomka Tomáš - Přichystal Daniel; Rozhodčí: Sedláček; ŽK: Klika Michael - 0
F1A2206
ČAFC B
Chrlice
6:0(2:0)
Branky: Mezník Michal 2, Svoboda Daniel 2, Kotouček Eduard, Skácel Jan; Rozhodčí: P.Štěpánek