Branky: Augustin Tomáš, Krejčí Aleš, Procházka Michal - Horák Roman 2, Horák Petr, Sedlář Michal; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek, Surka, Kypr; ŽK: 0 - Voda Tomáš
A1A0102
Bosonohy B
Jundrov
2:1(0:1)
Branky: Ďurkech David, Brabec Michael - Ingr Patrik; Rozhodčí: Sklář, Beneš, Poddaný; ŽK: Ďurkech David, Brabec Miloslav, Ludín Tomáš, Bělohlávek Jiří - Fanta Miroslav, Doležal Karel, Šebesta David
A1A0103
MCV
Obřany
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Hübner Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Urbánek (6), Bělehrad (4), Osvald (4); Delegát: Špalek; ŽK: Berger Petr, Flachs Josef - Mlaskač Martin, Jašek Aleš, Vykypěl Jan, Winkler Tomáš
A1A0104
Řečkovice
Medlánky B
6:1(3:1)
Branky: Smutný Marek 3, Valian Miroslav, Juráček Martin, Pištěk Martin - Vaňorek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Putna, Vašík; ŽK: Valian Miroslav - Čupr Pavel
A1A0105
Chrlice
Slatina
1:2(1:2)
Branky: Musil Marcel - Bečva Zdeněk, Joura Aleš; Rozhodčí: Beneš (5), Osvald (4), Poddaný (4); Delegát: Kešner; ŽK: Klemensevič Ivo, Hofferik David - Joura Aleš, Máčal Lubomír, Bečva Zdeněk; ČK: Klíma Martin, Klíma Jan, Měntiel Tomáš - Bečva Zdeněk
A1A0106
Sparta B
Žebětín
2:6(2:3)
Branky: Hladký Adam, Špulka Michal - Konečný Antonín 2, Vozdecký Martin 2, Čechura Václav, Růžička Michal; Rozhodčí: Putna (6), Havlík (3), Kypr (4); Delegát: Špalek; ŽK: Hladký Adam, Stejskal Jiří, Rosi Mario - Čechura Václav
A1A0107
Mor.Slavia B
FC Svratka B
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Roštínský Petr; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek (7), Nováček (4), Hajn (4); Delegát: Kešner; ŽK: Roštínský Petr, Pardus Jan, Krejčí Václav, Herzán Jan - Andrlík Tomáš, Šoukal Ladislav, Fojt Jiří; ČK: Roštínský Petr - 0
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0201
Řícmanice
FC Svratka B
4:2(2:0)
Branky: Horák Roman 2, Pantůček Karel, Zbořil Tomáš - Šafář Petr, Luňák Petr; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek (7), Hůlka (5), Vašík (5); Delegát: Gavenda; ŽK: Blatný Libor - Pernica Radek
A1A0202
Žebětín
Mor.Slavia B
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Čechura Václav; Rozhodčí: Sklář, Osvald, Polonec
A1A0203
Slatina
Sparta B
2:1(0:1)
Branky: Nos Jiří, vlastní - Rosi Mario; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek, Poddaný, Chvátal-laik; ŽK: Knoflíček Lukáš - Pavelka Rostislav, Balák Marek, Stejskal Jiří, Pohanka Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Pavelka Rostislav
A1A0204
Medlánky B
Chrlice
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Fišer Marek, Werner Martin - Musil Marcel; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad, Kokrda, Horáček-laik; ŽK: Werner Martin, Navrátil Martin, Sehnal Filip - Harašta Dušan; ČK: 0 - Soukup Michal
A1A0205
Obřany
Řečkovice
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Luner Zdeněk 2 - Čížek Pavel 2, Pištěk Martin; Rozhodčí: Putna, Meluzín-laik, Novotný-laik; ŽK: Hořínek Václav, Jašek Aleš, Winkler Tomáš - Pištěk Martin, Schrömer Jiří, Šebesta Miroslav, Valian Miroslav
A1A0206
Jundrov
MCV
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Adamec Miroslav; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek (8), Marek (4), Staněk-laik; Delegát: Kešner; ŽK: Dymanus Patrik, Hejlek Petr - Krejčí Zdeněk, Hübner Jiří, Urbánek Antonín
A1A0207
Lokomotiva
Bosonohy B
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Krejčí Aleš 2, Fiala Petr - Mrnuštík Jan; Rozhodčí: Beneš (6), Hajn (4), Zika-laik; Delegát: Špalek; ŽK: Fiala Petr, Procházka Petr, Stloukal Ondřej - Brabec Michael, Brabec Miloslav, Nemecz Roman
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0301
Bosonohy B
Řícmanice
1:7(0:1)
Branky: Krejčí Michal - Horák Roman 4, Havelka Petr, Valoušek Petr, Zbořil Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Urbánek (7), J.Hájek (4), Osvald (4); Delegát: Špalek; ŽK: Ďurkech David - Havelka Petr, Sedlář Michal, Zalaba David
A1A0302
MCV
Lokomotiva
3:2(1:0)
Branky: Tipoas Nikola, Křemeček Radek, vlastní - Pacal Robert 2; Rozhodčí: Beneš (5), Sklář (4), Vašík (4); Delegát: Kešner; ŽK: Křemeček Radek, Hroník Petr - Pacal Robert, Fiala Petr, Fiala Zdeněk, Krejčí Aleš; ČK: 0 - Pacal Robert
A1A0303
Řečkovice
Jundrov
4:1(2:1)
Branky: Valian Miroslav 2, Sedlák Kamil, vlastní - Otáhal Aleš; Rozhodčí: Kokrda (7), Kypr (4), Pecher (3.5); Delegát: Kešner; ŽK: Schrömer Jiří, Šebesta Miroslav - Otáhal Aleš, Dobrovolný Michal
A1A0304
Chrlice
Obřany
4:2(2:0)
Branky: Musil Marcel 3, Sommernitz Jaroslav - Luner Zdeněk 2; Rozhodčí: Putna, Nováček, Osvald; ŽK: Musil Marcel, Doležal Jan, Fila Roman, Soukup Michal, Klemensevič Ivo, Hašek Roman - Hořínek Václav, Mlaskač Martin, Kvapilík Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Hořínek Václav
A1A0305
Sparta B
Medlánky B
7:1(3:0)
Branky: Kříž David 2, Rosi Mario 2, Pavelka Rostislav, Fedor Milan, Lejska Martin - Werner Martin; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek (7), Sklář (4), Poddaný (4); Delegát: Špalek; ŽK: Kříž David, Pavelka Rostislav, Hrazdira Leoš - Baierle Michal
A1A0306
Mor.Slavia B
Slatina
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Knoflíček Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad, Putna, Hajn; ŽK: Pardus Jan, Dostál Martin - Ždánský Radek
A1A0307
FC Svratka B
Žebětín
3:2(0:0)
Branky: Kundrát Ivo, Vargic Mikuláš, Karafiát Roman - Čechura Václav 2; Rozhodčí: Hůlka (7), J.Hájek (4), Urbánek (4); Delegát: Špalek; ŽK: Kundrát Ivo, Andrlík Tomáš, Konečný Richard, Frodl Tomáš, Prošek Radim - Nečas Pavel, Červený Pavel, Vik Petr, Konečný Libor
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0401
Řícmanice
Žebětín
1:4(1:1)
Branky: Havelka Petr - Čechura Václav 3, Holas Vítězslav; Rozhodčí: Urbánek (7), Havlík (3), Sklář (4); Delegát: Špalek; ŽK: Voda Tomáš, Zalaba David - 0
A1A0402
Slatina
FC Svratka B
3:0(0:0)
Branky: Nos Michal 2, Máčal Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Putna, Sedlák, Pecher; ŽK: Máčal Lubomír, Jelínek Petr, Hutr Pavel, Nos Jiří - Konečný Richard, Kolmačka Lukáš, Nekvapil Marek, Šlachta Vít
A1A0403
Medlánky B
Mor.Slavia B
3:2(0:1)
Branky: Patocs Josef 2, Sehnal Filip - Krejčí Václav, Herzán Jan; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek, Beneš, Osvald; ŽK: Sehnal Filip, Werner Martin - Krejčí Václav, Všetečka Petr, Večeřa Roman, Svoboda Filip, Krátký Ivo
A1A0404
Obřany
Sparta B
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Luner Zdeněk 2 - Krejčí Jan; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Nováček, Marek; ŽK: Winkler Tomáš - Wolf Josef, Rosi Mario
A1A0405
Jundrov
Chrlice
3:1(3:0)
Branky: Doležal Karel, Ingr Patrik, Obst Pavel - Reiter Michal; Rozhodčí: Havlík (7), Kokrda (4), Sedláček (4); Delegát: Kešner; ŽK: Doležal Karel, Pakosta Igor, Panáček Dalibor, Smrčka Robert - Harašta Dušan, Fila Roman, Štěpánek Jiří
A1A0406
Lokomotiva
Řečkovice
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Pištěk Martin; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad (8), Fryc (5), Hajn (5); Delegát: Gavenda
A1A0407
Bosonohy B
MCV
2:2(1:2)
Branky: Šipr Ivo, Bělohlávek Jiří - Gulda Stanislav, Tipoas Nikola; Rozhodčí: Socha, P.Štěpánek, Kypr; ŽK: Šipr Ivo, Samuel Petr, Ďurkech David - Flachs Josef, Vítek Marian; ČK: Brabec Miloslav - Křemeček Radek
Branky: Sedlák Kamil 4, Pištěk Martin 4, Smutný Marek 2, Schrömer Jiří 2, Král Martin, Čížek Pavel - Nemecz Roman; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Nováček, Osvald; ŽK: Pilarčík Michal - Nemecz Roman, Pospíšil Petr
A1A0503
Chrlice
Lokomotiva
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Hofferik David - Procházka Michal; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek (7), Urbánek (4), Havlík (4); Delegát: Kešner; ŽK: Musil Marcel, Doležal Jan, Soukup Michal - 0; ČK: Musil Marcel - 0
A1A0504
Sparta B
Jundrov
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Stejskal Jiří - Ingr Patrik, Sedmera Michal; Rozhodčí: Putna, Hajn, Kačanolli; ŽK: Vyšata Mojmír - Smrčka Robert, Fanta Miroslav, Pakosta Igor, Doležal Karel; ČK: 0 - Smrčka Robert
A1A0505
Mor.Slavia B
Obřany
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Drápal Jan - Dvořák Antonín, Winkler Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Urbánek, Sklář, Pecher; ŽK: Všetečka Petr - Winkler Tomáš, Mlaskač Martin, Jašek Aleš; ČK: Kučera David - 0
A1A0506
FC Svratka B
Medlánky B
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Fišer Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Havlík (7), J.Hájek (4), Poddaný (4); Delegát: Špalek; ŽK: Frodl Tomáš, Šlachta Vít, Řezáč Michal, Peňa Danilo - Fišer Marek, Johaník Jan
A1A0507
Žebětín
Slatina
3:4(3:0)
Branky: Bubílek Vítězslav, Konečný Antonín, Čechura Václav - Knoflíček Lukáš 2, Večeřa Michal, Koš Petr; Rozhodčí: Kokrda (7), Dostál (4), Marek (4); Delegát: Špalek; ŽK: Bubílek Vítězslav, Buček Jan, Hunka Pavel, Vymazal Aleš - Grolich Zdeněk, Ždánský Radek, Hutr Pavel
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0601
Řícmanice
Slatina
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Nešpůrek Luděk, Nos Michal, Knoflíček Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Blažek, Kypr; ŽK: Voda Tomáš, Zalaba David, Valoušek Petr, Havel Josef - Ždánský Radek, Máčal Lubomír
A1A0602
Medlánky B
Žebětín
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Baierle Michal, Werner Martin - Čechura Václav; Rozhodčí: Kokrda (7), Sedláček (4), Vašík (4); Delegát: Kešner; ŽK: Novosad Tomáš - Buček Jan
A1A0603
Obřany
FC Svratka B
6:1(3:1)
Branky: Luner Zdeněk 4, Dvořák Tomáš, Winkler Tomáš - Navrátil Jan; Rozhodčí: Havlík, D.Štěpánek, Osvald; ŽK: Knopp Otakar, Vykypěl Jan - Navrátil Jan, Hladík Jiří, Šlachta Vít, Šafář Petr; ČK: 0 - Frodl Tomáš
A1A0604
Jundrov
Mor.Slavia B
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Fanta Miroslav 2, Pakosta Igor, Lachout Jan; Rozhodčí: Sklář, Sedlák, Kačanolli; ŽK: Staněk Bohumil - Večeřa Roman, Dostál Martin, Kocmánek Ladislav
A1A0605
Lokomotiva
Sparta B
2:2(2:1)
Branky: Krejčí Aleš, Procházka Petr - Fedor Milan 2; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek, Kokrda, Havel; ŽK: Procházka Petr, Pavlíček Tomáš - Kotouč Miroslav
A1A0606
Bosonohy B
Chrlice
3:5(1:1)
Branky: Lauš Stanislav, Lepka Petr, Havlík Roman - Musil Marcel 3, Soukup Michal, Hofferik David; Rozhodčí: Urbánek, Hůlka, Hajn; ŽK: Nemecz Roman - Klemensevič Ivo
A1A0607
MCV
Řečkovice
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Smutný Marek, Valian Miroslav; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek, Dostál, Havlík; ŽK: Křemeček Radek, Vítek Marian - Smutný Marek, Valian Miroslav, Král Martin
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0701
Řečkovice
Řícmanice
3:3(1:1)
Branky: Juráček Martin, Kunc Radim, Čížek Pavel - Horák Roman 2, Zbořil Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Sklář (7), Poddaný (4), Vašík (4); Delegát: Špalek; ŽK: 0 - Zalaba David, Blatný Libor, Havelka Petr
A1A0702
Chrlice
MCV
2:1(0:0)
Branky: Březina Petr, Kučera Jiří - Vítek Marian; Rozhodčí: Putna, Dostál, Kačanolli; ŽK: Březina Petr, Fila Roman, Ďuriš Martin - Šrámek Jiří; ČK: 0 - Šrámek Jiří
A1A0703
Sparta B
Bosonohy B
5:1(0:1)
Branky: Fedor Milan 3, Rosi Mario 2 - Ludín Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, D.Štěpánek, Kypr; ŽK: Fedor Milan, Rosi Mario - Sisr Lukáš, Nemecz Roman, Brabec Michael
A1A0704
Mor.Slavia B
Lokomotiva
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Krejčí Václav; Rozhodčí: Dostál, Fontanesi, Pecher; ŽK: Kamenický Igor - Krejčí Aleš
A1A0705
FC Svratka B
Jundrov
1:2(1:0)
Branky: Nekvapil Marek - Fanta Miroslav, Doležal Karel; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek, Urbánek, Havel; ŽK: Hladík Jiří, Konečný Richard, Frodl Tomáš, Řezáč Michal - Fanta Miroslav, Hejlek Petr, Pakosta Igor, Mrkvica Vít
A1A0706
Žebětín
Obřany
4:3(1:2)
Branky: Vik Petr, Hrdina Jiří, Čechura Václav, Vozdecký Martin - Dvořák Tomáš, Mlaskač Martin, Luner Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad, Fryc, Bělík; ŽK: Vik Petr, Toman Přemysl, Hunka Pavel, Holas Vítězslav - Hořínek Václav, Kvapilík Tomáš, Pelikán Lukáš, Vykypěl Jan
A1A0707
Slatina
Medlánky B
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Nos Jiří, Večeřa Michal; Rozhodčí: Havlík (7), Osvald (4), Hajn (5); Delegát: Gavenda; ŽK: Grolich Zdeněk, Jelínek Petr - Hradecký Václav, Baierle Michal, Diviš Stanislav
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0801
Řícmanice
Medlánky B
4:0(2:0)
Branky: Zbořil Tomáš 3, Valoušek Petr; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad (8), Fontanesi (5), Pecher (5); Delegát: Gavenda; ŽK: Valoušek Petr, Blatný Libor - 0
A1A0802
Obřany
Slatina
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Dvořák Tomáš - Nos Michal; Rozhodčí: Sklář, Sedláček, Adamov-laik; ŽK: Hořínek Václav, Knopp Otakar, Pelikán Lukáš - Hájek Filip
A1A0803
Jundrov
Žebětín
2:4(1:3)
Branky: Ingr Patrik, Pakosta Igor - Čechura Václav 3, Vik Petr; Rozhodčí: Socha, Fryc, Poddaný; ŽK: Pakosta Igor - Straka Ondřej
A1A0804
Lokomotiva
FC Svratka B
3:0(0:0)
Branky: Krejčí Aleš, Fiala Petr, Malý Michal; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Pecher, Kačanolli; ŽK: Procházka Petr - Frodl Tomáš, Veselý David
A1A0805
Bosonohy B
Mor.Slavia B
1:6(0:2)
Branky: Mrnuštík Jan - Hromek Vojtěch 4, Kučera David 2; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek, D.Štěpánek, Vašík; ŽK: Brabec Michael, Nemecz Roman - Kamenický Igor, Drápal Jan, Krátký Ivo
A1A0806
MCV
Sparta B
2:1(0:1)
Branky: Šafránek Radek, Tipoas Nikola - Fedor Milan; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Osvald, Hanák; ŽK: 0 - Fedor Milan, Wolf Josef, Pavelka Rostislav, Kotouč Miroslav
A1A0807
Řečkovice
Chrlice
4:1(0:1)
Branky: Smutný Marek, Plšek Jiří, Kunc Radim, Pištěk Martin - Měntiel Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Dostál (7), Blažek (3), Nováček (4); Delegát: Špalek; ŽK: 0 - Klemensevič Ivo; ČK: 0 - Soukup Michal
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0901
Chrlice
Řícmanice
3:1(0:1)
Branky: Měntiel Tomáš 2, Kučera Jiří - Horák Roman; Rozhodčí: Sklář, Hanák, Vašík; ŽK: Brabec Ondřej, Sommernitz Jaroslav - Blatný Libor, Valoušek Petr, Havelka Petr, Havel Josef
A1A0902
Sparta B
Řečkovice
2:3(1:1)
Branky: Sláma Jiří, Stejskal Jiří - Čížek Pavel 2, Smutný Marek; Rozhodčí: Urbánek (7), Dostál (5), Poddaný (5); Delegát: Gavenda; ŽK: Balák Marek - Pilarčík Michal
A1A0903
Mor.Slavia B
MCV
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Pospíšil Marek; Rozhodčí: Havlík (7), Osvald (4), Kačanolli (4); Delegát: Kešner; ŽK: Pardus Jan, Krátký Ivo - Pospíšil Marek, Tipoas Nikola
A1A0904
FC Svratka B
Bosonohy B
11:1(3:0)
Branky: Řezáč Michal 3, Hrouzek Michal 3, Nekvapil Marek 2, Sojka Bohumil, Frodl Tomáš, vlastní - Baierle Martin; Rozhodčí: Dostál, Nováček, P.Štěpánek; ŽK: Andrlík Tomáš - Baierle Martin, Nemecz Roman, Ďurkech David
Branky: Večeřa Michal - Staněk Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, D.Štěpánek, P.Štěpánek; ŽK: Nešpůrek Luděk - Mrkvica Vít, Vobr Jan, Pakosta Igor; ČK: 0 - Staněk Lukáš
A1A0907
Medlánky B
Obřany
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Hradecký Václav, Maška Jan - Dvořák Tomáš, Winkler Tomáš, Luner Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek, Blažek, Fryc; ŽK: Navrátil Martin, Werner Martin, Škaroupka Tomáš, Baierle Michal - 0
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1001
Řícmanice
Obřany
3:4(2:2)
Branky: Havelka Petr, Sedlář Michal, Valoušek Petr - Dvořák Tomáš, Vykypěl Jan, Winkler Tomáš, Pelikán Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kokrda (7), Havel (4), Poddaný (4); ŽK: Havelka Petr, Sedlář Michal, Krška Jiří, Bednařík Ivo - Jašek Aleš; ČK: Havelka Petr - 0
A1A1002
Jundrov
Medlánky B
6:1(4:0)
Branky: Obst Pavel 3, Fanta Miroslav, Ingr Patrik, Pakosta Igor - Matušinec Pavel; Rozhodčí: Dostál, D.Štěpánek, Hajn; ŽK: 0 - Matušinec Pavel
A1A1003
Lokomotiva
Slatina
2:4(0:1)
Branky: Krejčí Aleš, Fiala Zdeněk - Nešpůrek Luděk, Hutr Pavel, Večeřa Michal, Koš Petr; Rozhodčí: Socha, Fryc, Osvald; ŽK: Vrána Aleš - Máčal Lubomír
A1A1004
Bosonohy B
Žebětín
2:5(0:2)
Branky: Zlínský Tomáš, Mrnuštík Jan - Čechura Václav 2, Bubílek Vítězslav, Konečný Antonín, Hallas Jakub; Rozhodčí: M.Vala, Blažek, Nováček; ŽK: Zlínský Tomáš - Konečný Antonín
A1A1005
MCV
FC Svratka B
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Hübner Jiří - Šlachta Vít; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad (8), Putna (4), Pecher (4); ŽK: Sestrienka Zbyněk - Konečný Richard
A1A1006
Řečkovice
Mor.Slavia B
5:2(3:0)
Branky: Valian Miroslav, Plšek Jiří, Král Martin, Šebesta Miroslav, Pištěk Martin - Kučera David, Smetana Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Blažek, Bělík; ŽK: Plšek Jiří, Valian Miroslav - Císař Jaroslav, Krejčí Václav
A1A1007
Chrlice
Sparta B
3:4(0:3)
Branky: Musil Marcel 2, Harašta Dušan - Stejskal Jiří 3, Svoboda Ivo; Rozhodčí: Urbánek, Kačanolli, KR; ŽK: Fila Roman - 0
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1101
Sparta B
Řícmanice
4:2(1:1)
Branky: Fedor Milan, Hájek Stanislav, Stejskal Jiří, Neužil Stanislav - Sedlář Michal, Zbořil Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Havlík, D.Štěpánek, Bělík; ŽK: Fedor Milan - Sedlář Michal, Havelka Petr, Sláma Michal; ČK: 0 - Havelka Petr
A1A1102
Mor.Slavia B
Chrlice
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Petinis Janis - Měntiel Tomáš; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek (7), Putna (4), Vašík (4); Delegát: Špalek; ŽK: Dostál Martin - Štěpánek Jiří, Hofferik David, Musil Marcel
A1A1103
FC Svratka B
Řečkovice
4:3(2:3)
Branky: Veselý David, Nekvapil Marek, Pernica Radek, Frodl Tomáš - Valian Miroslav 2, Kunc Radim; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek, Sedláček, Hajn; ŽK: Hladík Jiří, Konečný Richard, Řezáč Michal, Hrouzek Michal - Plšek Jiří, Pilarčík Michal, Schrömer Jiří; ČK: 0 - Plšek Jiří
A1A1104
Žebětín
MCV
7:4(4:2)
Branky: Čechura Václav 4, Konečný Libor, Holas Vítězslav, Vozdecký Martin - Vítek Marian, Tipoas Joannis, Tipoas Nikola, Pospíšil Marek; Rozhodčí: Rodinger /KFS, Blažek, Havel; ŽK: Čechura Václav, Buček Jan - Vítek Marian, Křemeček Radek, Jebáček Jan
A1A1105
Slatina
Bosonohy B
8:0(6:0)
Branky: Nešpůrek Luděk 4, Knoflíček Lukáš 2, Nos Michal, Večeřa Michal; Rozhodčí: P.Štěpánek (7), Kypr (5), Klíč-laik; Delegát: Gavenda
A1A1106
Medlánky B
Lokomotiva
1:3(1:0)
Branky: Maška Jan - Krejčí Aleš, Vrána Aleš, Pavlíček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Sklář (8), Kypr (5), Poddaný (5); Delegát: Gavenda; ŽK: Kölbl Jiří - Sekanina Michal
A1A1107
Obřany
Jundrov
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Winkler Tomáš 2, Kvapilík Tomáš 2, Luner Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Hůlka (7), Hanák (4.5), Pecher (4); Delegát: Kešner; ŽK: Jašek Aleš - Fanta Miroslav, Pakosta Igor
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1201
Řícmanice
Jundrov
5:2(3:1)
Branky: Horák Roman 2, Sedlář Michal, Valoušek Petr, Zbořil Tomáš - Obst Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad, Socha, Hanák; ŽK: Voda Tomáš, Havelka Petr - Ingr Patrik, Staněk Lukáš, Doležal Karel
A1A1202
Lokomotiva
Obřany
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Fiala Petr - Luner Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Krchňák, V.Virčík, Sklář; ŽK: Zeman Stanislav, Fiala Zdeněk, Bravenec Ivo, Augustin Tomáš - Denner Tomáš, Mlaskač Martin, Hořínek Václav, Winkler Tomáš, Blatný Petr; ČK: Zeman Stanislav - Denner Tomáš
A1A1203
Bosonohy B
Medlánky B
6:1(3:1)
Branky: Ďurkech David 3, Kadlčík Michal, Cihlář Pavel, Bělohlávek Jiří - Sehnal Filip; Rozhodčí: Putna, Krbůšek, Marek; ŽK: Cihlář Pavel, Brabec Miloslav, Šipr Ivo - Fridrich Michal, Škaroupka Tomáš, Baierle Michal
A1A1204
MCV
Slatina
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Tipoas Nikola - Nos Michal; Rozhodčí: Kokrda (6), Nováček (3), Kypr (5); Delegát: Gavenda; ŽK: Flachs Josef, Adamec Miroslav - Nos Michal, Hutr Pavel
A1A1205
Řečkovice
Žebětín
5:3(3:2)
Branky: Sedlák Kamil 2, Valian Miroslav 2, Král Martin - Čechura Václav 2, Buček Jan; Rozhodčí: Beneš, D.Štěpánek, P.Štěpánek; ŽK: Pilarčík Michal, Schrömer Jiří - Toman Přemysl, Konečný Libor
A1A1206
Chrlice
FC Svratka B
4:0(0:0)
Branky: Sommernitz Jaroslav, Březina Petr, Ďuriš Martin, Kučera Jiří; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek, Havlík, Pecher; ŽK: Ďuriš Martin, Harašta Dušan, Musil Marcel - Frodl Tomáš
A1A1207
Sparta B
Mor.Slavia B
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Fedor Milan, Kříž David, Fuxa Martin, Hrabálek Marek - Drápal Jan; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Vašík, Osvald; ŽK: Hrabálek Marek, Forman Tomáš - Krátký Ivo
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1301
Mor.Slavia B
Řícmanice
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Roštínský Petr, Krejčí Václav - Horák Roman; Rozhodčí: Putna, Přibyl, KR; ŽK: Drápal Jan, Krátký Ivo, Beránek Roman - Krška Jiří, Lukášek Jan, Sedlář Michal
A1A1302
FC Svratka B
Sparta B
1:2(0:0)
Branky: Navrátil Jan - Fedor Milan, Rosi Mario; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad, Fryc, Krbůšek; ŽK: Prokeš Michal, Šlachta Vít - 0
A1A1303
Žebětín
Chrlice
3:0(0:0)
Branky: Toman Přemysl, Červený Pavel, Havelka Ivo; Rozhodčí: Krchňák, Z.Vala, Marek; ŽK: Vymazal Aleš - Doležal Jan, Němec Tomáš, Klemensevič Ivo
A1A1304
Slatina
Řečkovice
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Nos Michal 2, Bečva Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Havlík, Sedláček, Matula-laik; ŽK: Máčal Lubomír - Plšek Jiří, Juráček Martin, Čížek Pavel
A1A1305
Medlánky B
MCV
0:2(0:2)
Branky: Hübner Jiří, Sestrienka Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Sklář, Blažek, Poddaný; ŽK: 0 - Sestrienka Zbyněk
A1A1306
Obřany
Bosonohy B
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Luner Zdeněk - Mrnuštík Jan, Bělohlávek Jiří; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek (7), Kypr (4), Vašík (4); Delegát: Špalek; ŽK: Luner Zdeněk, Toman Tomáš - Krejčí Michal, Ďurkech David
A1A1307
Jundrov
Lokomotiva
0:5(0:2)
Branky: Krejčí Aleš 2, Fiala Petr 2, Zeman Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Hůlka (7), Nováček (4), Osvald (4.5); Delegát: Kešner; ŽK: 0 - Procházka Petr, Pacal Robert
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1401
Řícmanice
Lokomotiva
1:5(1:2)
Branky: Pantůček Karel - Mlaskač Lukáš 3, Kašík Karel, Pavlíček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hubal, Kačanolli, Pecher
A1A1402
Jundrov
Bosonohy B
11:3(5:3)
Branky: Sedmera Michal 3, Pakosta Igor 2, Staněk Lukáš 2, Hejlek Petr 2, Obst Pavel, Otáhal Aleš - Ďurkech David 2, Zlínský Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Nováček, R.Pfeifer; ŽK: Malafa Tomáš - Zlínský Tomáš
A1A1403
Obřany
MCV
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Dvořák Tomáš, Vykypěl Jan, Luner Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Beneš, Vašík, Spevák; ŽK: Potěšil Dušan - Hroník Petr, Němeček Jan, Tipoas Joannis
A1A1404
Medlánky B
Řečkovice
7:2(2:2)
Branky: Maška Jan 2, Sehnal Filip 2, Malec Radek, Olšanský Aleš, Vecka Ladislav - Valian Miroslav, Sládek Filip; Rozhodčí: Havlík, Kokrda, Poddaný; ŽK: Olšanský Aleš - 0
A1A1405
Slatina
Chrlice
4:2(1:0)
Branky: Nos Michal, Hammer Jaroslav, Koš Petr, Nedoma Michal - Musil Marcel 2; Rozhodčí: Růžička-BO, Ostrovský-BO, Sedláček; ŽK: Grolich Zdeněk, Ždánský Radek - Musil Marcel, Soukup Michal, Němec Tomáš
Branky: Veselý Petr, Hromek Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Sedláček, M.Vala, Hůlka; ŽK: Hladík Jiří, Konečný Richard, Špaček Radek - Beránek Roman, Drápal Jan; ČK: Hladík Jiří, Řezáč Michal - 0
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1501
FC Svratka B
Řícmanice
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Kundrát Ivo, Šlachta Vít, Pospíšil Marek; Rozhodčí: Havlík, Kypr, Bílek; ŽK: Kundrát Ivo - Blatný Libor, Valoušek Petr
A1A1502
Mor.Slavia B
Žebětín
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Drápal Jan - Čechura Václav 2; Rozhodčí: Beneš, M.Vala, Poddaný; ŽK: 0 - Válka Petr, Hallas Jakub
A1A1503
Sparta B
Slatina
0:5(0:1)
Branky: Koš Petr 2, Nos Michal, Jakubec Pavel, Čulík Marek; Rozhodčí: Sklář, Socha, Kačanolli; ŽK: Sláma Ladislav, Nádeníček René, Jankovič Petr, Fedor Milan - 0
A1A1504
Chrlice
Medlánky B
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Ostrovský -BO, Růžička - BO, J.Hájek; ŽK: Harašta Dušan - Navrátil Martin
A1A1505
Řečkovice
Obřany
5:1(2:1)
Branky: Smutný Marek 2, Čížek Pavel 2, Kunc Radim - Luner Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Bělík, Mach; ŽK: Šebesta Miroslav, Valian Miroslav - Mlaskač Martin, Hořínek Václav, Pelikán Lukáš
A1A1506
MCV
Jundrov
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Tipoas Nikola 2, Fridrich Ondřej - Fanta Miroslav, Otáhal Aleš; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Mach, L.Pfeifer; ŽK: Krejčí Zdeněk - Pakosta Filip, Staněk Bohumil
A1A1507
Bosonohy B
Lokomotiva
1:4(1:2)
Branky: Bělohlávek Jiří - Bravenec Ivo 2, Mauer Ondřej, Fiala Petr; Rozhodčí: Penč, Havlík, Julínek; ŽK: Krejčí Michal, Doušek Michal, Brabec Michael, Zlínský Tomáš - Fiala Petr, Potáček Luděk, Zeman Stanislav; ČK: Krejčí Michal - 0
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1601
Řícmanice
Bosonohy B
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Horák Roman, Blatný Libor - Doušek Michal; Rozhodčí: L.Jelínek -BO, Staroba -BO, Pecher; ŽK: 0 - Báňa Marek, Nemecz Roman
A1A1602
Lokomotiva
MCV
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Procházka Michal; Rozhodčí: Sedláček, Sklář, Bílek; ŽK: Sýkora Roman, Potáček Luděk, Mauer Ondřej, Bravenec Ivo - Krejčí Zdeněk, Šafránek Radek, Tipoas Nikola
A1A1603
Jundrov
Řečkovice
3:5(1:2)
Branky: Doležal Karel, Obst Pavel, Staněk Bohumil - Sládek Filip 2, Král Martin, Čížek Pavel, Pištěk Martin; Rozhodčí: Hubal, Kula, Poddaný; ŽK: Doležal Karel, Křivánek Robert, Pakosta Igor - Pištěk Martin, Šebesta Miroslav; ČK: Křivánek Robert, Hejlek Petr - 0
A1A1604
Obřany
Chrlice
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Vykypěl Jan - Musil Marcel 2; Rozhodčí: Matonoha, Hajn, Kypr; ŽK: Mlaskač Martin - Němec Tomáš, Klíma Jan, Harašta Dušan, Reiter Michal; ČK: Winkler Tomáš - 0
A1A1605
Medlánky B
Sparta B
4:2(2:1)
Branky: Škaroupka Tomáš 2, Maška Jan, Sehnal Filip - Fedor Milan, Stejskal Jiří; Rozhodčí: M.Vala, Sedláček, Nováček; ŽK: Vaňorek Tomáš - Fedor Milan, Pavelka Rostislav, Balák Marek, Nádeníček René; ČK: 0 - Pavelka Rostislav
A1A1606
Slatina
Mor.Slavia B
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: J.Hájek, Kačanolli, Hubal; ŽK: Máčal Lubomír, Knoflíček Lukáš, Nos Michal, Nešpůrek Luděk - Křap Lukáš, Krejčí Václav
A1A1607
Žebětín
FC Svratka B
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Bubílek Vítězslav, Holas Vítězslav; Rozhodčí: Vomastek-KFS, J.Štěpánek, Hanák; ŽK: Vyklický Martin, Hallas Jakub - Ptáčník Václav, Konečný Richard, Kundrát Ivo; ČK: 0 - Ptáčník Václav
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1701
Žebětín
Řícmanice
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Konečný Antonín - Krška Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Hůlka, Blažek; ŽK: Konečný Antonín, Hallas Jakub, Válka Petr, Nečas Pavel - Voda Tomáš, Sedlář Michal, Havel Josef
A1A1702
FC Svratka B
Slatina
2:1(0:0)
Branky: Veselý David, Řezáč Michal - Nešpůrek Luděk; Rozhodčí: Penč, Bělík, Bílek; ŽK: Veselý David, Kundrát Ivo, Konečný Richard, Šoukal Ladislav, Julínek Pavel - Hammer Jaroslav, Máčal Lubomír, Koš Petr; ČK: Kundrát Ivo - Nos Jiří, Hammer Jaroslav
A1A1703
Mor.Slavia B
Medlánky B
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Viktora Tomáš - Werner Martin; Rozhodčí: Mach, Socha, Kokrda
A1A1704
Sparta B
Obřany
2:1(0:1)
Branky: Fedor Milan 2 - Dvořák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Růžička-BO, Ostrovský-BO, Hubal; ŽK: Sláma Ladislav, Jankovič Petr, Pavelka Rostislav, Stejskal Jiří, Skoumal Petr - Šedrla Roman, Pelikán Lukáš, Winkler Tomáš; ČK: Sláma Ladislav - 0
A1A1705
Chrlice
Jundrov
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Měntiel Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Socha, Julínek, Kačanolli; ŽK: Měntiel Tomáš, Letovanec Tomáš, Harašta Dušan - Pakosta Igor, Ingr Patrik, Skula Petr, Staněk Bohumil
A1A1706
Řečkovice
Lokomotiva
4:2(1:1)
Branky: Smutný Marek, Valian Miroslav, Král Martin, Čížek Pavel - Procházka Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Beneš, Fryc, Vašík
A1A1707
MCV
Bosonohy B
4:2(3:0)
Branky: Tipoas Nikola 2, Vítek Marian, Tipoas Joannis - Zlínský Tomáš, Mrnuštík Jan; Rozhodčí: Sklář, J.Hájek, Pecher; ŽK: Němeček Jan - Zlínský Tomáš, Fichtl Miloš, Brabec Michael, Ďurkech David
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1801
Řícmanice
MCV
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Horák Roman 2, Valoušek Petr - Hübner Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hubal, Sklář, Beneš; ŽK: Horák Roman, Havel Josef - 0; ČK: Havel Josef - 0
A1A1802
Bosonohy B
Řečkovice
4:5(1:1)
Branky: Lepka Petr 2, Zlínský Tomáš, Dočekal Martin - Král Martin 2, Smutný Marek, Čížek Pavel, Pištěk Martin; Rozhodčí: Sedláček, Matonoha, Putna; ŽK: Zlínský Tomáš, Báňa Marek, Brabec Michael - Čížek Pavel, Pištěk Martin, Kunc Radim
A1A1803
Lokomotiva
Chrlice
1:3(1:1)
Branky: Fiala Petr - Měntiel Tomáš 2, Harašta Dušan; Rozhodčí: M.Vala, Hubal, Hajn; ŽK: Fiala Zdeněk, Malý Michal - Štěpánek Jiří, Sommernitz Jaroslav; ČK: Fiala Zdeněk - Němec Tomáš
A1A1804
Jundrov
Sparta B
5:2(1:1)
Branky: Staněk Bohumil 2, Doležal Karel, Pakosta Igor, Obst Pavel - Nádeníček René, Votoupal Marek; Rozhodčí: Havlík, Julínek, Laik; ŽK: Pakosta Igor - Balák Marek, Stejskal Jiří, Rosi Mario
A1A1805
Obřany
Mor.Slavia B
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Luner Zdeněk - Večeřa Roman; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Sedláček, Kačanolli; ŽK: Pelikán Lukáš - Krátký Ivo, Pardus Jan, Buršík Robert, Kocmánek Ladislav; ČK: Pelikán Lukáš - 0
A1A1806
Medlánky B
FC Svratka B
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Sehnal Filip 2 - Veselý David, Pospíšil Marek; Rozhodčí: Blažek, Socha, Sedláček; ŽK: Werner Martin - Hladík Jiří, Maurer Pavel, Špaček Radek
A1A1807
Slatina
Žebětín
2:1(0:0)
Branky: Nešpůrek Luděk, Bečva Zdeněk - Buček Jan; Rozhodčí: Ostrovský-BO, Růžička-BO, Sklář; ŽK: Máčal Lubomír - Hallas Jakub, Toman Přemysl, Holas Vítězslav, Bubílek Vítězslav; ČK: 0 - Hallas Jakub
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1901
Slatina
Řícmanice
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Horák Roman; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek, Hubal, Kula; ŽK: Máčal Lubomír, Nešpůrek Luděk - Voda Tomáš, Sedlář Michal, Havelka Petr, Lukášek Jan
A1A1902
Žebětín
Medlánky B
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Holas Vítězslav 2, Čechura Václav - Werner Martin; Rozhodčí: Sklář, Nováček, Putna; ŽK: Holas Vítězslav - Hašek Petr, Kölbl Jiří
A1A1903
FC Svratka B
Obřany
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Julínek Pavel, Pospíšil Marek - Luner Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Sklář, Penč; ŽK: Hladík Jiří, Nekvapil Marek, Kundrát Ivo - Šedrla Roman, Pelikán Lukáš, Vykypěl Jan
A1A1904
Mor.Slavia B
Jundrov
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Buršík Robert, Pardus Jan - Ingr Patrik, Obst Pavel; Rozhodčí: M.Vala, Sklář, Mach; ŽK: Všetečka Petr - Hejlek Petr, Vobr Jan, Lachout Jan
A1A1905
Sparta B
Lokomotiva
2:2(2:0)
Branky: Fedor Milan, Rosi Mario - Kašík Karel, Pavlíček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Mach, Kypr, Jiří Polák
A1A1906
Chrlice
Bosonohy B
6:1(2:1)
Branky: Měntiel Tomáš 3, Musil Marcel 2, Kučera Jiří - Ďurkech David; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Blažek, Vašík; ŽK: Klíma Jan - Ďurkech David, Cihlář Milan, Nemecz Roman
A1A1907
Řečkovice
MCV
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Smutný Marek, Valian Miroslav, Pištěk Martin - Nuhaj Artan; Rozhodčí: Gric-BO, Dolníček-BO, Bělík; ŽK: Plšek Jiří, Král Martin - Němeček Jan, Šafránek Radek, Tipoas Nikola; ČK: 0 - Chalupa Jiří
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2001
Řícmanice
Řečkovice
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Havelka Petr, Valoušek Petr - Čížek Pavel; Rozhodčí: M.Vala, L.Pfeifer, Sklář; ŽK: Havelka Petr - Čížek Pavel, Sládek Filip
A1A2002
MCV
Chrlice
2:11(0:3)
Branky: Tipoas Joannis 2 - Měntiel Tomáš 5, Sommernitz Jaroslav 4, Musil Marcel 2; Rozhodčí: Havlík, Kypr, Putna
A1A2003
Bosonohy B
Sparta B
3:10(1:5)
Branky: Havlík Roman 2, Sojka Miroslav - Nádeníček René 5, Votoupal Marek 2, Sláma Ladislav, Fedor Milan, Skoumal Petr; Rozhodčí: Sklář, Bělík, M.Vala; ŽK: Ďurkech David - Nádeníček René
A1A2004
Lokomotiva
Mor.Slavia B
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Fiala Petr - Viktora Tomáš, Kučera David; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Hubal, Bílek; ŽK: Mlaskač Lukáš - Pardus Jan, Krejčí Václav
A1A2005
Jundrov
FC Svratka B
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Řezáč Michal, Julínek Pavel, Luňák Petr; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Sklář, Fryc; ŽK: Staněk Bohumil, Pakosta Igor, Staněk Lukáš - Julínek Pavel, Luňák Petr, Řezáč Michal
A1A2006
Obřany
Žebětín
4:3(2:1)
Branky: Luner Zdeněk 3, Potěšil Dušan - Konečný Libor, Vymazal Aleš, Čechura Václav; Rozhodčí: Sedláček, J.Hájek, Poddaný; ŽK: Pelikán Lukáš, Dvořák Tomáš, Winkler Tomáš - 0; ČK: 0 - Toman Přemysl
A1A2007
Medlánky B
Slatina
2:5(1:2)
Branky: Maška Jan, Werner Martin - Nos Jiří 2, Nešpůrek Luděk, Hutr Pavel, Koš Petr; Rozhodčí: Borovička-BO, Císař-BO, Sklář-laik; ŽK: Werner Martin, Hašek Petr, Baierle Michal, Fryc Martin, Škaroupka Tomáš - Nos Jiří, Hutr Pavel, Nešpůrek Luděk, Máčal Lubomír
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2101
Medlánky B
Řícmanice
3:1(0:0)
Branky: Maška Jan 2, Škaroupka Tomáš - Havelka Petr; Rozhodčí: Sedlák, Hubal, Putna; ŽK: Baierle Michal, Sehnal Filip - Bednařík Ivo, Voda Tomáš, Krška Jiří
A1A2102
Slatina
Obřany
4:2(1:1)
Branky: Nos Jiří, Hutr Pavel, Večeřa Michal, Koš Petr - Winkler Tomáš, Luner Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Socha, Spevák, Poddaný; ŽK: Nos Jiří - Knopp Otakar, Slomek Jakub
A1A2103
Žebětín
Jundrov
4:1(1:0)
Branky: Válka Petr, Holas Vítězslav, Čechura Václav, Jarolím David - Staněk Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Toman-KFS, Sklář, Bělík; ŽK: Válka Petr - Staněk Bohumil
A1A2104
FC Svratka B
Lokomotiva
0:7(0:0)
Branky: Kašík Karel 3, Sekanina Michal, Mauer Ondřej, Pavlíček Tomáš, Fiala Petr; Rozhodčí: Beneš, Fryc, Kypr; ŽK: Karas Jiří - Fiala Petr
A1A2105
Mor.Slavia B
Bosonohy B
3:3(2:0)
Branky: Kučera David 2, Krejčí Václav - Bělohlávek Jiří 2, Zlínský Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Cibulák-BO, Gric-BO, Suchá-BO; ŽK: Večeřa Roman - Sojka Miroslav, Nemecz Roman, Ďurkech David
A1A2106
Sparta B
MCV
4:2(2:0)
Branky: Pohanka Jaroslav 2, Fedor Milan, Rosi Mario - Fišer Ondřej 2; Rozhodčí: Matonoha, Vašík, R.Pfeifer; ŽK: Vyšata Mojmír - Hübner Jiří
A1A2107
Chrlice
Řečkovice
0:4(0:0)
Branky: Smutný Marek, Čížek Pavel, Pištěk Martin, Sládek Filip; Rozhodčí: Fryc, Nováček, Jiří Polák; ŽK: Harašta Dušan, Musil Marcel - Foukal Vít
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2201
Řícmanice
Chrlice
3:2(3:1)
Branky: Zbořil Tomáš 2, Horák Roman - Musil Marcel 2; Rozhodčí: Fryc, Kypr, Vašík; ŽK: Zalaba David - Beránek Svatoslav, Letovanec Tomáš
A1A2202
Řečkovice
Sparta B
7:1(4:0)
Branky: Valian Miroslav 3, Smutný Marek 2, Schrömer Jiří, Sládek Filip - Husár Josef; Rozhodčí: Hubal, Kačanolli, Rabušic; ŽK: Čížek Pavel - Votoupal Marek, Rosi Mario; ČK: 0 - Votoupal Marek
A1A2203
MCV
Mor.Slavia B
1:5(1:3)
Branky: Vítek Marian - Jabůrek Zdeněk 3, Viktora Tomáš, Turek Petr; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Fryc, Sedlák; ŽK: Chalupa Jiří - 0
A1A2204
Bosonohy B
FC Svratka B
2:8(0:4)
Branky: Čoupek Lukáš, Ďurkech David - Pospíšil Marek 3, Veselý David, Kundrát Ivo, Konečný Richard, Řezáč Michal, Šlachta Vít; Rozhodčí: Havlík, Putna, Sedláček; ŽK: Nemecz Roman, Sojka Miroslav, Zlínský Tomáš, Fichtl Miloš - Konečný Richard; ČK: Nemecz Roman - 0
A1A2205
Lokomotiva
Žebětín
2:2(0:1)
Branky: Vrána Aleš 2 - Bubílek Vítězslav, Konečný Libor; Rozhodčí: Solfronk-BO, Gric-BO, Hůlka; ŽK: Kašík Karel - Čechura Václav, Kos Igor
A1A2206
Jundrov
Slatina
1:4(0:2)
Branky: Rudolecký Tomáš - Nos Jiří, Nos Michal, Máčal Lubomír, Koš Petr; Rozhodčí: Sedláček, Mach, Pecher; ŽK: Rudolecký Tomáš, Vobr Jan, Fanta Miroslav, Obst Pavel, Doležal Karel - Grolich Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Grolich Zdeněk
A1A2207
Obřany
Medlánky B
2:2(0:1)
Branky: Luner Zdeněk 2 - Měřínský Libor, Oráč Michal; Rozhodčí: M.Vala, Havlík, Matonoha
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2301
Obřany
Řícmanice
3:3(0:2)
Branky: Luner Zdeněk 2, Kvapilík Tomáš - Valoušek Petr, Zbořil Tomáš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Gric-BO, Tunka-BO, Poddaný; ŽK: Dvořák Antonín, Mlaskač Martin, Pelikán Lukáš - Valoušek Petr, Zbořil Tomáš, Havelka Petr, Voda Tomáš, Zalaba David, Lukášek Jan, Havel Josef; ČK: 0 - Havelka Petr
A1A2302
Medlánky B
Jundrov
2:1(0:1)
Branky: Maška Jan 2 - Ingr Patrik; Rozhodčí: Sedlák, Kypr, Rabušic; ŽK: 0 - Dymanus Patrik, Vobr Jan, Fanta Miroslav, Doležal Karel; ČK: 0 - Panáček Dalibor
A1A2303
Slatina
Lokomotiva
3:2(1:0)
Branky: Nešpůrek Luděk, Nos Michal, Máčal Lubomír - Procházka Michal, Fiala Petr; Rozhodčí: Mach, Sklář, Krchňák
A1A2304
Žebětín
Bosonohy B
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Holas Vítězslav 2, Čechura Václav 2 - Zlínský Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Jiří Polák, Hubal, R.Pfeifer; ŽK: Čechura Václav, Konečný Antonín - Zlínský Tomáš, Slezák Tomáš, Ďurkech David
A1A2305
FC Svratka B
MCV
4:2(0:1)
Branky: Špaček Radek 2, Konečný Richard, Nekvapil Marek - Tipoas Nikola, Podhorský Jiří; Rozhodčí: M.Vala, Bílek, Kešner; ŽK: Nekvapil Marek, Veselý David - Šafránek Radek, Vítek Marian, Berger Petr
A1A2306
Mor.Slavia B
Řečkovice
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Jabůrek Zdeněk, Večeřa Roman - Smutný Marek, Sládek Filip; Rozhodčí: Matonoha, Hůlka, Havlík; ŽK: 0 - Plšek Jiří
A1A2307
Sparta B
Chrlice
5:3(3:2)
Branky: Jankovič Petr, Votoupal Marek, Špulka Michal, Stejskal Jiří, Weinstein David - Musil Marcel, Měntiel Tomáš, Letovanec Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Beneš, Kokrda, Kačanolli
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2401
Řícmanice
Sparta B
2:3(1:3)
Branky: Havelka Petr, Valoušek Petr - Fedor Milan, Sedláček Jakub, Špulka Michal; Rozhodčí: Havlík, Beneš, Kypr; ŽK: Havelka Petr, Havel Josef, Voda Tomáš - 0
A1A2402
Chrlice
Mor.Slavia B
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Němec Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kypr, Poddaný, Rabušic; ŽK: Berger Lukáš, Brabec Ondřej - Všetečka Petr, Pardus Jan
A1A2403
Řečkovice
FC Svratka B
3:0
kontumace
Branky: Valian Miroslav, Bořuta Richard, Pištěk Martin; Rozhodčí: Sklář, Fryc, Mach
A1A2404
MCV
Žebětín
1:7(1:3)
Branky: Tipoas Nikola - Toman Přemysl 3, Konečný Antonín 3, Vik Petr; Rozhodčí: Fryc, Hubal, Kačanolli; ŽK: Podhorský Jiří - 0
A1A2405
Bosonohy B
Slatina
0:5(0:2)
Branky: Nos Michal 2, Grolich Zdeněk, Koš Petr, Pyszko Prokop; Rozhodčí: Beneš, Fryc, Havlík
A1A2406
Lokomotiva
Medlánky B
4:0(4:0)
Branky: Kašík Karel 4; Rozhodčí: Růžička-BO, Ostrovský-BO, Košler-BO; ŽK: Mauer Ondřej, Vrána Aleš - Baierle Michal
Branky: Ingr Patrik 2, Doležal Karel, Obst Pavel, Staněk Lukáš - Havel Josef 2, Zbořil Tomáš 2, Havelka Petr; Rozhodčí: Sklář, Kypr, Poddaný; ŽK: Doležal Karel, Jochymek Lukáš - Bednařík Ivo, Krška Jiří, Blatný Libor
A1A2502
Obřany
Lokomotiva
0:2(0:2)
Branky: Mauer Ondřej 2; Rozhodčí: Havlík, D.Štěpánek, Nováček; ŽK: Mlaskač Martin, Jašek Aleš - Mauer Ondřej, Kašík Karel, Pavlíček Tomáš, Fiala Petr; ČK: 0 - Kašík Karel
A1A2503
Medlánky B
Bosonohy B
7:4(2:1)
Branky: Fridrich Michal 3, Patocs Josef 2, Vecka Ladislav, Sehnal Filip - Zlínský Tomáš 3, Dočekal Martin; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek, Krchňák, Sklář-laik; ŽK: 0 - Zlínský Tomáš, Dočekal Martin, Slezák Tomáš
A1A2504
Slatina
MCV
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Tipoas Joannis; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Vašík, Bílek; ŽK: Hammer Jaroslav, Nešpůrek Luděk - Berger Petr, Chalupa Jiří, Tipoas Nikola
A1A2505
Žebětín
Řečkovice
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Valian Miroslav, Čížek Pavel, Šafář Kamil; Rozhodčí: Ostrovský-BO, Růžička-BO, Gric-BO; ŽK: 0 - Bořuta Richard, Schrömer Jiří
A1A2506
FC Svratka B
Chrlice
3:3(3:3)
Branky: Veselý David, Kundrát Ivo, Peňa Danilo - Harašta Dušan 2, Měntiel Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Sedláček, Hanák, Sedlák; ŽK: Kundrát Ivo, Konečný Richard, Šlachta Vít, Nekvapil Marek - Brabec Ondřej, Musil Marcel
A1A2507
Mor.Slavia B
Sparta B
4:3(1:0)
Branky: Jabůrek Zdeněk 2, Poláček Aleš, Večeřa Roman - Kříž David 2, Nádeníček René; Rozhodčí: Mach, Krbůšek, Pecher; ŽK: Viktora Tomáš, Krejčí Václav - Votoupal Marek, Jankovič Petr, Sedláček Jakub
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2601
Řícmanice
Mor.Slavia B
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Horák Roman - Beránek Roman 2; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Penč, Bílek; ŽK: Voda Tomáš, Blatný Libor, Havelka Petr, Zalaba David - Veselý Petr, Všetečka Petr, Dostál Martin
A1A2602
Sparta B
FC Svratka B
2:5(1:1)
Branky: Fedor Milan, Pohanka Jaroslav - Řezáč Michal 2, Kundrát Ivo, Nekvapil Marek, Julínek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Sedláček, Putna; ŽK: Fedor Milan - Andrlík Tomáš
A1A2603
Chrlice
Žebětín
2:3(0:1)
Branky: Musil Marcel, Klemensevič Ivo - Bubílek Vítězslav, Holas Vítězslav, Čechura Václav; Rozhodčí: Havlík, Jiří Polák, Koutecký; ŽK: Musil Marcel, Klíma Jan - Čechura Václav, Bubílek Vítězslav, Smejkal Roman
A1A2604
Řečkovice
Slatina
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Pištěk Martin; Rozhodčí: Matonoha, Krchňák, Blažek; ŽK: Pištěk Martin, Čížek Pavel, Kunc Radim, Schrömer Jiří, Rousek Jaroslav - Hammer Jaroslav, Máčal Lubomír; ČK: 0 - Vorel Karel
A1A2605
MCV
Medlánky B
3:2(3:2)
Branky: Chalupa Jiří 2, Vítek Marian - Fryc Martin, Sehnal Filip; Rozhodčí: Hubal, Kypr, Hanák
A1A2606
Bosonohy B
Obřany
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Dvořák Tomáš, Kessner Michal; Rozhodčí: Fryc, Mach, Fontanesi; ŽK: Břežný Daniel - Vykypěl Jan, Toman Tomáš
A1A2607
Lokomotiva
Jundrov
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Sklář, Kula, Sedlák; ŽK: Smrčka Robert, Rudolecký Tomáš - 0