Branky: Marek Jiří, Zeman Michal - Haluza Oldřich 2; Rozhodčí: Svoboda
C1A0102
Bílovice
Jundrov
9:1(4:1)
Branky: Vozka Tomáš 3, Florian Lukáš, Vespalec Jan, Krečmer Jiří, Bednařík Jan, Kala Vítek, Rozmahel Jakub - Riedel Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Sklář; ŽK: Kollmann Michal - Valeš Ondřej, Durďák Zdeněk
C1A0103
MCV
Start
1:2(0:0)
Branky: Sova Martin - Michailov Michal, Doležal Daniel; Rozhodčí: Osvald
C1A0104
Řečkovice
Chrlice
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Šťastný David; Rozhodčí: Vašík; ŽK: Kotlán Filip, Dobeš Jan, Dospiva Jakub - Kulíšek Adam
C1A0105
Medlánky
Líšeň B
2:2(2:0)
Branky: Jelínek Jan, Stehno Lukáš - Klimek Karel, Tomašík Marek; Rozhodčí: Svoboda; ŽK: 0 - Tomašík Marek
C1A0106
Soběšice
Slovan
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Štrajt Jindřich, Schilberger Adam; Rozhodčí: Sedláček; ŽK: Pivoňka Jan - Schilberger Adam, Peterka Milan, Kedra Petr
C1A0107
Mor.Slavia B
S.Lískovec C
4:12(2:6)
Branky: Prokeš Tomáš, Jahn Filip, Svoboda David, Ferko Marek - Hovězák David 3, Jakubíček Patrik 3, Tesař Lukáš 3, Klíma Lukáš 2, Reiter Josef; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek; ŽK: Bilík Jiří, Dydek Michal - 0
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0201
S.Lískovec B
S.Lískovec C
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Novák Tomáš 2, Faltýnek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Osvald
C1A0202
Slovan
Mor.Slavia B
3:0
kontumace
C1A0203
Líšeň B
Soběšice
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Šťasta Petr 2, Uhlíř Michal - Zicha Ondřej, Hrdlička Martin; Rozhodčí: Vašík; ŽK: Šťasta Petr, Pešek Michal, Sklenář Tomáš, Heidinger Marek - Kožnar Viktor, Svítil Aleš, Pavel Michal
C1A0204
Chrlice
Medlánky
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Mareš Jan, Křivánek Tomáš - Jelínek Jan; Rozhodčí: Sklář
C1A0205
Start
Řečkovice
2:1(0:0)
Branky: Bárta Michal 2 - Karásek Josef; Rozhodčí: Havlík; ŽK: 0 - Trávníček Patrik
C1A0206
Jundrov
MCV
1:10(0:6)
Branky: Kolář Jakub - Kubík Tomáš 4, Nuhaj Artan 3, Landori Patrik 2, Kedra Petr; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek; ŽK: Kolář Jakub, Izák Filip - 0
C1A0207
Lokomotiva
Bílovice
6:0(1:0)
Branky: Zeman Michal 2, Marek Jiří, Malý Michal, Buček Jan, Daniel David; Rozhodčí: Hajn; ŽK: Buček Jan - Florian Lukáš
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0301
Bílovice
S.Lískovec B
3:3(0:1)
Branky: Vozka Tomáš, Plch Martin, Bednařík Jan - Žák Zdeněk, Kůra Lukáš, Dufek Michal; Rozhodčí: Sedlák; ŽK: Kollmann Michal - Hůrek Tomáš, Němčanský Radek, Doležal Petr
C1A0302
MCV
Lokomotiva
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Kubík Tomáš, Landori Patrik - Malý Michal; Rozhodčí: Vašík; ŽK: Kubík Tomáš, Florián Hynek - Malý Michal, Szlauer Ladislav, Pantůček Tomáš
C1A0303
Řečkovice
Jundrov
14:0(5:0)
Branky: Bouzaza Farid 5, Pegáč Radek 4, Dobeš Jan 3, Trávníček Patrik, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Kypr
C1A0304
Medlánky
Start
1:4(0:0)
Branky: Oráč Michal - Bárta Michal 2, Krempanský Patrik, Michailov Michal; Rozhodčí: Krchňák; ŽK: Šanda Jiří - Bárta Michal, Vašut Štěpán
C1A0305
Soběšice
Chrlice
4:1(2:1)
Branky: Konečný Ondřej, Auermüller Adam, Hrdlička Martin, Pavel Michal - Trubák Antonín; Rozhodčí: Hajn; ŽK: Pavel Michal, Zicha Ondřej - 0
C1A0306
Mor.Slavia B
Líšeň B
1:7(0:3)
Branky: Prokeš Tomáš - Pospíchal Tomáš 3, Pešta Martin 2, Heidinger Marek, Svoboda Marek; Rozhodčí: Putna; ŽK: Staněk Robert, Mikulica Bronislav - Pospíchal Tomáš
C1A0307
S.Lískovec C
Slovan
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Tulej Ivan, Kratochvíl Philipp; Rozhodčí: Sedláček
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0401
S.Lískovec B
Slovan
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Duba Jakub; Rozhodčí: Svoboda; ŽK: Novák Tomáš - 0
C1A0402
Líšeň B
S.Lískovec C
13:0(7:0)
Branky: Pospíchal Tomáš 2, Sklenář Tomáš 2, Drštka Martin 2, Kučerák Vojtěch, Pešek Michal, Klimek Karel, Sedláček David, Ondráček Jan, Uhlíř Michal, Musálek Denis; Rozhodčí: Sedláček; ŽK: Hajn Jiří - Urbánek Michal
C1A0403
Chrlice
Mor.Slavia B
7:1(3:1)
Branky: Mareš Jan 3, Kučerovský Radek, Trubák Antonín, Šahan Lukáš, Bednář Antonín - Krejčí Martin; Rozhodčí: Fryc
C1A0404
Start
Soběšice
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Konečný Ondřej, Kožnar Viktor, Kubíček Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Osvald; ŽK: Vašík Michael - Kubíček Lukáš, Konečný Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Milion Pavel
C1A0405
Jundrov
Medlánky
2:6(1:1)
Branky: Smital Marek 2 - Jelínek Jan 3, Stehno Lukáš, Šindelář Martin, Petrů Adam; Rozhodčí: Kypr; ŽK: 0 - Jelínek Jan
C1A0406
Lokomotiva
Řečkovice
4:1(2:1)
Branky: Pantůček Tomáš 2, Malý Michal, Daniel David - Pegáč Radek; Rozhodčí: Sedlák
C1A0407
Bílovice
MCV
3:7(0:3)
Branky: Kala Vítek 2, Kollmann Michal - Nuhaj Artan 3, Kubík Tomáš, Sova Martin, Mráz Václav, Landori Patrik; Rozhodčí: Hůlka; ŽK: 0 - Nuhaj Artan
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0501
MCV
S.Lískovec B
6:3(4:0)
Branky: Juras Tomáš 2, Landori Patrik 2, Kočárek Karel, Sova Martin - Frank Marek 2, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Fryc
C1A0502
Řečkovice
Bílovice
7:0(4:0)
Branky: Šťastný David 2, Machovský David 2, Bouzaza Farid, Králik Jan, Dospiva Jakub; Rozhodčí: Osvald
C1A0503
Medlánky
Lokomotiva
1:2(0:0)
Branky: Jarůšek Ondřej - Forst Tomáš, Buček Jan; Rozhodčí: Poddaný; ŽK: Václavovič Ondřej, Oráč Michal - Forst Tomáš
C1A0504
Soběšice
Jundrov
11:0(6:0)
Branky: Kubíček Lukáš 3, Škrášek Filip 3, Konečný Ondřej 2, Milion Jakub, Auermüller Adam, Kožnar Viktor; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek; ŽK: Pavel Michal - Valeš Ondřej, Beránek Adam
C1A0505
Mor.Slavia B
Start
0:6(0:3)
Branky: Doležal Daniel 2, Krempanský Patrik, Pavéska Jakub, Machala Jan, Michailov Michal; Rozhodčí: Sklář; ŽK: Krásný Milan - Pavéska Jakub, Krempanský Patrik
C1A0506
S.Lískovec C
Chrlice
5:1(1:1)
Branky: Tesař Lukáš 2, Klíma Lukáš, Urbánek Michal, Lundoloqui Filip - Trubák Antonín; Rozhodčí: Dostál; ŽK: Tesař Lukáš, Ozner Jan - 0
C1A0507
Slovan
Líšeň B
0:4(0:1)
Branky: Klimek Karel, Farlík Jakub, Pospíchal Tomáš, Pešta Martin; Rozhodčí: Bělehrad; ŽK: Cerovský Jakub - Farlík Jakub, Kučerák Vojtěch
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0601
S.Lískovec B
Líšeň B
2:4(1:4)
Branky: Frank Marek, Doležal Oldřich - Šťasta Petr 2, Pešek Michal, Uhlíř Michal; Rozhodčí: Osvald
C1A0602
Chrlice
Slovan
1:6(0:3)
Branky: Klimeš Marek - Holub Lukáš 3, Rolinek Tomáš, Duba Jakub, Kratochvíl Philipp; Rozhodčí: Sedláček; ŽK: Klimeš Marek - Holub Lukáš, Korcina Tomáš, Krčmař Dušan
C1A0603
Start
S.Lískovec C
10:0(6:0)
Branky: Krempanský Patrik 5, Michailov Michal 3, Doležal Daniel 2; Rozhodčí: Hajn; ŽK: Pavéska Jakub - Tesař Lukáš
C1A0604
Jundrov
Mor.Slavia B
5:1(4:0)
Branky: Stejskal Marian 3, Durďák Zdeněk, Valeš Ondřej - Ott Jonáš; Rozhodčí: Jar.Polák
C1A0605
Lokomotiva
Soběšice
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Buček Jan - Peruth Lukáš, Konečný Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Havel; ŽK: Buček Jiří, Duchoň Radek - Konečný Ondřej, Pavel Michal; ČK: Buček Jiří - 0
C1A0606
Bílovice
Medlánky
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Vozka Tomáš, Bednařík Jan - Misař Jan; Rozhodčí: Spevák
C1A0607
MCV
Řečkovice
3:2(1:0)
Branky: Nuhaj Artan 2, Kočárek Karel - Bouzaza Farid, Šťastný David; Rozhodčí: Havlík; ŽK: Nuhaj Artan, Florián Hynek, Mráz Václav - Šťastný David, Bouzaza Farid
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0701
Řečkovice
S.Lískovec B
4:0(3:0)
Branky: Bouzaza Farid 2, Dospiva Jakub, Machovský David; Rozhodčí: Vašík; ŽK: Trávníček Patrik, Marek Ondřej - Doležal Oldřich, Doležal Jiří
C1A0702
Medlánky
MCV
2:6(0:2)
Branky: Jelínek Jan, Misař Jan - Kočárek Karel 2, Kubík Tomáš, Landori Patrik, Kedra Petr, Doubek Robert; Rozhodčí: Sedlák; ŽK: Jelínek Jan - Kubík Tomáš, Kačanolli Fitim, Mráz Václav
C1A0703
Soběšice
Bílovice
5:0(3:0)
Branky: Svítil Aleš 2, Konečný Ondřej, Hrdlička Martin, Pavel Michal; Rozhodčí: Sedláček; ŽK: 0 - Vespalec Jan
C1A0704
Mor.Slavia B
Lokomotiva
0:6(0:1)
Branky: Buček Jiří, Malý Michal, Buček Jan, Pantůček Tomáš, Daniel David, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Pecher
C1A0705
S.Lískovec C
Jundrov
5:3(4:0)
Branky: Brož David 2, Mikeš David 2, Krejčí Jakub - Stejskal Marian 3; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek; ŽK: Ozner Jan - Gevorgýan Artak, Konjoryan Karen, Valeš Ondřej
C1A0706
Slovan
Start
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Štrajt Jindřich 2 - Bárta Michal; Rozhodčí: Nováček
C1A0707
Líšeň B
Chrlice
5:1(1:1)
Branky: Kučerák Vojtěch, Klimek Karel, Heidinger Marek, Farlík Jakub, Pešta Martin - Trubák Antonín; Rozhodčí: Havlík; ŽK: Kučerák Vojtěch, Klimek Karel, Uhlíř Michal, Hajn Jiří - Křivánek Tomáš
Branky: Doležal Daniel - Pešek Michal; Rozhodčí: Sedláček; ŽK: Hoskovec Jiří - 0
C1A0803
Jundrov
Slovan
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Duba Jakub, Korcina Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kypr; ŽK: 0 - Duba Jakub, Krčmař Dušan
C1A0804
Lokomotiva
S.Lískovec C
6:1(4:1)
Branky: Malý Michal, Lípa Roman, Pantůček Tomáš, Daniel David, Horáček Marek, vlastní - Mikeš David; Rozhodčí: Bělík; ŽK: Pantůček Tomáš, Buček Jan - Rybnikář Jiří
C1A0805
Bílovice
Mor.Slavia B
4:2(1:2)
Branky: Krečmer Jiří, Kollmann Michal, Rozmahel Jakub, Vespalec Martin - Krejčí Martin, Šauer David; Rozhodčí: Havlík; ŽK: Rozmahel Jakub, Kollmann Michal - 0
C1A0806
MCV
Soběšice
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Juras Tomáš 2, Landori Patrik - Konečný Ondřej, Kubíček Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hanák; ŽK: Mráz Václav, Kačanolli Fitim - Auermüller Adam; ČK: 0 - Zoufalý Michal
C1A0807
Řečkovice
Medlánky
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Králik Jan, Dobeš Jan - Jelínek Jan 2, Oráč Michal; Rozhodčí: Blažek; ŽK: 0 - Jelínek Jan
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0901
Medlánky
S.Lískovec B
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Oráč Michal 2, Petrů Adam - Pařízek Martin; Rozhodčí: Fryc; ŽK: 0 - Hůrek Tomáš
C1A0902
Soběšice
Řečkovice
6:1(2:0)
Branky: Kubíček Lukáš 3, Svítil Aleš 2, Auermüller Adam - Dobeš Jan; Rozhodčí: Hůlka; ŽK: Zoufalý Michal, Škrášek Filip, Růžička Martin - Pegáč Radek, Bouzaza Farid
C1A0903
Mor.Slavia B
MCV
1:12(0:7)
Branky: Karel Tauš - Landori Patrik 4, Nuhaj Artan 3, Kubík Tomáš 2, Juras Tomáš, Mráz Václav, Kedra Petr; Rozhodčí: Osvald
C1A0904
S.Lískovec C
Bílovice
3:4(2:2)
Branky: Ryšavý Petr 2, Hovězák David - Biel Michal 2, Kolář Vojtěch, Kollmann Michal; Rozhodčí: Kypr; ŽK: Tesař Lukáš - 0
C1A0905
Slovan
Lokomotiva
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Peterka Milan, Rolinek Tomáš, Maleňák Petr, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Sedláček; ŽK: Požár Roman, Paulík Jan - Masařík Lukáš, Lípa Roman, Pantůček Tomáš, Buček Jan
C1A0906
Líšeň B
Jundrov
11:0(5:0)
Branky: Farlík Jakub 3, Uhlíř Michal 2, Sklenář Tomáš 2, Pešta Martin 2, Klimek Karel, Drštka Martin; Rozhodčí: Nováček; ŽK: Pešta Martin, Sklenář Tomáš, Šulc Robin - 0
C1A0907
Chrlice
Start
2:4(2:3)
Branky: Trubák Antonín, Šahan Lukáš - Bárta Michal 2, Doležal Daniel, Hlávka Daniel; Rozhodčí: Hanák; ŽK: Mareš Jan - Vašut Štěpán
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1001
S.Lískovec B
Start
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Frank Marek - Michailov Michal, Zahradník Michal; Rozhodčí: Spevák
C1A1002
Jundrov
Chrlice
4:5(1:2)
Branky: Stejskal Marian 2, Konjoryan Karen, Valeš Ondřej - Trubák Antonín 3, Kolegar Richard 2; Rozhodčí: Osvald
C1A1003
Lokomotiva
Líšeň B
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Klimek Karel 2; Rozhodčí: Urbánek; ŽK: Duchoň Radek, Buček Jiří - Hajn Pavel
C1A1004
Bílovice
Slovan
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Kolář Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Sklář
C1A1005
MCV
S.Lískovec C
3:2(2:0)
Branky: Kočárek Karel, Sova Martin, Landori Patrik - Tesař Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Hubal; ŽK: Kačanolli Fitim - 0
C1A1006
Řečkovice
Mor.Slavia B
7:0(2:0)
kontumace
Branky: Šťastný David 2, Marek Ondřej, Bouzaza Farid, Dospiva Jakub, Machovský David, Vašíček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Bělík; ŽK: Dobeš Jan - 0
C1A1007
Medlánky
Soběšice
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Jelínek Jan - Svítil Aleš; Rozhodčí: JmKFS; ŽK: 0 - Svítil Aleš, Pivoňka Jan
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1101
Soběšice
S.Lískovec B
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Svítil Aleš, Kubíček Lukáš, Pavel Michal - Frank Marek; Rozhodčí: Kokrda; ŽK: Konečný Ondřej - Doležal Jiří
C1A1102
Mor.Slavia B
Medlánky
1:4(1:1)
Branky: Ferko Marek - Jelínek Jan 2, Stehno Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Vašík; ŽK: Ott Jonáš, Mikulica Bronislav - Jelínek Jan, Voda Martin; ČK: Kocmánek Ladislav - 0
C1A1103
S.Lískovec C
Řečkovice
1:2(1:0)
Branky: Urbánek Michal - Šťastný David, Dospiva Jakub; Rozhodčí: Urbánek; ŽK: Lundoloqui Filip - Kotlán Filip, Trávníček Patrik
C1A1104
Slovan
MCV
0:4(0:1)
Branky: Nuhaj Artan 3, Kubík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Urbánek; ŽK: Maleňák Petr, Štrajt Jindřich - 0
C1A1105
Líšeň B
Bílovice
7:1(5:1)
Branky: Heidinger Marek 2, Uhlíř Michal 2, Svoboda Marek 2, Klimek Karel - Bednařík Jan; Rozhodčí: Sedlák; ŽK: Janderka Jakub - Vespalec Martin, Kollmann Michal
C1A1106
Chrlice
Lokomotiva
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Mareš Jan - Malý Michal, Daniel David; Rozhodčí: Fryc; ŽK: Cupák Jan - Buček Jiří
C1A1107
Start
Jundrov
3:0
kontumace
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1201
S.Lískovec B
Jundrov
7:0(2:0)
Branky: Hadroušek Martin, Frank Michal, Kůra Lukáš, Dovrtěl Michal, Haluza Oldřich, Komůrka Martin, Doležal Oldřich; Rozhodčí: Marek
C1A1202
Lokomotiva
Start
4:6(1:4)
Branky: Pantůček Tomáš 2, Buček Jiří, Forst Tomáš - Krempanský Patrik 2, Doležal Daniel 2, Jirátko Zdeněk, Michailov Michal; Rozhodčí: Putna; ŽK: Lípa Roman, Buček Jan - Michailov Michal, Bárta Michal
C1A1203
Bílovice
Chrlice
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Florian Lukáš - Šahan Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Sklář; ŽK: 0 - Čáň Milan
C1A1204
MCV
Líšeň B
3:3(1:0)
Branky: Juras Tomáš, Kočárek Karel, Sova Martin - Klimek Karel 2, Svoboda Marek; Rozhodčí: Sedláček; ŽK: Florián Hynek - Klimek Karel, Svoboda Marek, Pešta Martin; ČK: 0 - Svoboda Marek
C1A1205
Řečkovice
Slovan
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Šťastný David - Štrajt Jindřich, Maleňák Petr; Rozhodčí: Kokrda; ŽK: Dobeš Jan - Hostinský Michal; ČK: 0 - Hostinský Michal
C1A1206
Medlánky
S.Lískovec C
11:0(4:0)
Branky: Jelínek Jan 3, Stehno Lukáš 3, Kabát Martin 2, Oráč Michal, Petrů Adam, Jarůšek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Urbánek; ŽK: Misař Jan - 0
C1A1207
Soběšice
Mor.Slavia B
11:0(7:0)
Branky: Kubíček Lukáš 3, Škrášek Filip 3, Svítil Aleš 2, Konečný Ondřej, Auermüller Adam, Kožnar Viktor; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1301
Mor.Slavia B
S.Lískovec B
1:5(0:0)
Branky: Bilík Jiří - Peloušek Patrik 3, Faltýnek Tomáš, Doležal Oldřich; Rozhodčí: Hanák
C1A1302
S.Lískovec C
Soběšice
1:4(1:2)
Branky: Peloušek Patrik - vlastní 2, Horváth Lukáš, Svítil Aleš; Rozhodčí: Svoboda
C1A1303
Slovan
Medlánky
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Adzima Vlastimil 2 - Jelínek Jan; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek
C1A1304
Líšeň B
Řečkovice
7:0(4:0)
Branky: Kučerák Vojtěch 4, Klimek Karel, Heidinger Marek, Pešta Martin; Rozhodčí: Sedláček
Branky: Doležal Daniel 2, Krempanský Patrik, Bárta Michal; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek; ŽK: 0 - Florian Lukáš, Kollmann Michal
C1A1307
Jundrov
Lokomotiva
0:5(0:2)
Branky: Pantůček Tomáš 2, Buček Jiří, Szlauer Ladislav, Rymeš Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Poddaný; ŽK: 0 - Buček Jiří
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1401
S.Lískovec B
Lokomotiva
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Frank Marek - Pantůček Tomáš, Rymeš Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Havlík; ŽK: Doležal Oldřich - 0
C1A1402
Jundrov
Bílovice
4:2(0:0)
Branky: Tichý Jan 2, Valeš Ondřej, Zimolka Tomáš - Krečmer Jiří, Buršík Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Spevák
C1A1403
Start
MCV
3:4(1:1)
Branky: Bárta Michal, Jirátko Zdeněk, Vojtek Jakub - Sova Martin 3, Kedra Petr; Rozhodčí: Mach; ŽK: 0 - Kubík Tomáš
C1A1404
Chrlice
Řečkovice
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Kučerovský Radek, Trubák Antonín; Rozhodčí: Přibyl; ŽK: 0 - Trávníček Patrik, Králik Jan, Dobeš Jan, Dospiva Jakub; ČK: 0 - Marek Ondřej, Trávníček Patrik
C1A1405
Líšeň B
Medlánky
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Klimek Karel, Aujeský Jiří; Rozhodčí: Sedláček; ŽK: Aujeský Jiří - Jelínek Jan
C1A1406
Slovan
Soběšice
4:0(3:0)
Branky: Peterka Milan, Farlík Jakub, Svoboda Marek, Kumstát Michal; Rozhodčí: Hubal; ŽK: Trávníček Tomáš, Rybicki Adam - Zoufalý Michal, Konečný Ondřej, Fišák Jan
C1A1407
S.Lískovec C
Mor.Slavia B
3:3(1:2)
Branky: Tesař Lukáš, Krejčí Jakub, Lundoloqui Filip - Jahn Filip 3; Rozhodčí: Kypr
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1501
S.Lískovec C
S.Lískovec B
4:3(2:1)
Branky: Svoboda Ivo 2, vlastní 2 - Frank Michal, Handl Lukáš, Brož David; Rozhodčí: Přibyl; ŽK: Hovězák David, Stejskal Ivo, Urbánek Michal, Krejčí Jakub - Doležal Jiří
C1A1502
Mor.Slavia B
Slovan
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Farlík Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Spevák
C1A1503
Soběšice
Líšeň B
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Fišák Jan; Rozhodčí: Nováček; ŽK: Fišák Jan, Zoufalý Michal, Svítil Aleš - Klimek Karel
C1A1504
Medlánky
Chrlice
6:0(2:0)
Branky: Krochmalný Hubert 2, Jelínek Jan, Oráč Michal, Hradil Martin, Šimáček Adam; Rozhodčí: L.Pfeifer; ŽK: Oráč Michal - Foltýn Jan, Kulíšek Adam, Borys Anatoliy
C1A1505
Řečkovice
Start
1:5(0:1)
Branky: Kotlán Filip - Bárta Michal 2, Vašík Michael, Tichý Marek, Jirátko Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Mach; ŽK: Šťastný David - 0
C1A1506
MCV
Jundrov
3:2(3:0)
Branky: Kočárek Karel, Kubík Tomáš, Landori Patrik - Stejskal Marian 2; Rozhodčí: L.Pfeifer; ŽK: Nuhaj Artan - Zimolka Tomáš, Gevorgýan Artak, Šulc Robin
C1A1507
Bílovice
Lokomotiva
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Kollmann Michal, Rozmahel Jakub - Buček Jan; Rozhodčí: Kula; ŽK: Rozmahel Jakub - Malý Michal, Pantůček Tomáš, Němec Ondřej, Buček Jiří
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1601
S.Lískovec B
Bílovice
6:2(4:0)
Branky: Peloušek Patrik 3, Kůra Lukáš, Haluza Oldřich, Hůrek Tomáš - Klíma Lukáš, David Jan; Rozhodčí: Fryc; ŽK: Doležal Petr - 0
C1A1602
Lokomotiva
MCV
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Pantůček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Bílek; ŽK: Buček Jan - Kubík Tomáš
C1A1603
Jundrov
Řečkovice
2:3(0:2)
Branky: Stejskal Marian 2 - Šťastný David 3; Rozhodčí: Julínek; ŽK: Šulc Lukáš - Šťastný David, Trávníček Patrik; ČK: 0 - Trávníček Patrik
C1A1604
Start
Medlánky
1:2(1:0)
Branky: Doležal Daniel - Petrů Adam, Rozlílek David; Rozhodčí: Spevák; ŽK: Těšík Kryštof, Bárta Michal, Tichý Marek - 0
C1A1605
Chrlice
Soběšice
0:2(0:2)
Branky: Peruth Lukáš, Pavel Michal; Rozhodčí: Penč; ŽK: Soška Martin, Přichystal Tomáš, Bednář Antonín - Peruth Lukáš, Milion Pavel, Konečný Ondřej
C1A1606
Líšeň B
Mor.Slavia B
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Kučerák Vojtěch, Klimek Karel, Beránek Dominik, Uhlíř Michal, Pešta Martin; Rozhodčí: Kopetka (KFS); ŽK: 0 - Zbořil Pavel, Jebas Martin
C1A1607
Slovan
S.Lískovec C
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Svoboda Marek - Svoboda Ivo; Rozhodčí: Blažek; ŽK: 0 - Urbánek Michal
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1701
Slovan
S.Lískovec B
6:2(1:1)
Branky: Svoboda Marek 3, Farlík Jakub 2, Rolinek Tomáš - Haluza Oldřich 2; Rozhodčí: Sedlák; ŽK: Dočkal Petr, Paulík Jan - Haluza Oldřich, Doležal Jiří, Doležal Petr
C1A1702
S.Lískovec C
Líšeň B
0:5(0:2)
Branky: Beránek Dominik 2, Outrata Roman 2, Klimek Karel; Rozhodčí: Putna; ŽK: Stejskal Ivo - 0
C1A1703
Mor.Slavia B
Chrlice
3:3(1:1)
Branky: Matoušek Michal, Dydek Michal, Ferko Marek - Kučerovský Radek, Šahan Lukáš, Soška Martin; Rozhodčí: Hajn; ŽK: Maněk Lubor - Treschl Jakub
C1A1704
Soběšice
Start
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Pavel Michal, Rous Ondřej - Tichý Marek; Rozhodčí: Kula; ŽK: Pavel Michal - Pavéska Jakub
C1A1705
Medlánky
Jundrov
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Jelínek Jan 2, Oráč Michal - Plšek Michal; Rozhodčí: Fryc; ŽK: 0 - Valeš Ondřej, Zimolka Tomáš
C1A1706
Řečkovice
Lokomotiva
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Marek Ondřej, Bouzaza Farid, Machovský David - Rymeš Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vašík; ŽK: Dobeš Jan - Buček Jiří, Duchoň Radek
C1A1707
MCV
Bílovice
5:2(0:1)
Branky: Nuhaj Artan 2, Kočárek Karel, Kubík Tomáš, Sova Martin - Klíma Jiří, Bednařík Jan; Rozhodčí: Pecher; ŽK: 0 - Florian Lukáš
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1801
S.Lískovec B
MCV
2:4(1:2)
Branky: Frank Michal, Haluza Oldřich - Landori Patrik 2, Kočárek Karel, Sova Martin; Rozhodčí: Mach; ŽK: Frank Michal - Maláč Daniel, Kubík Tomáš
C1A1802
Bílovice
Řečkovice
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Bednařík Jan - Machovský David; Rozhodčí: Pecher; ŽK: Plch Martin - Kotlán Filip, Šťastný David
C1A1803
Lokomotiva
Medlánky
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Hradil Martin; Rozhodčí: Sedlák; ŽK: Daniel David - Jelínek Jan, Krochmalný Hubert
C1A1804
Jundrov
Soběšice
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Zicha Ondřej, Pavel Michal, Rous Ondřej; Rozhodčí: L.Pfeifer; ŽK: Valeš Ondřej, Gevorgýan Artak, Šulc Lukáš - Auermüller Adam
C1A1805
Start
Mor.Slavia B
4:1(3:0)
Branky: Tichý Marek 2, Vašík Michael, Doležal Daniel - Dydek Michal; Rozhodčí: Bílek; ŽK: Bárta Michal, Pavéska Jakub - Krásný Milan, Vaculík Oskar, Maněk Lubor
C1A1806
Chrlice
S.Lískovec C
2:3(0:1)
Branky: Křivánek Tomáš 2 - Faltýnek Tomáš, Svoboda Ivo, Lundoloqui Filip; Rozhodčí: Kula; ŽK: Kučerovský Radek - Lasota Petr
C1A1807
Líšeň B
Slovan
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Milotínský Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Havlík; ŽK: Outrata Roman - 0
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1901
Líšeň B
S.Lískovec B
4:1(2:1)
Branky: Outrata Roman 2, Klimek Karel, Sklenář Tomáš - Hůrek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hubal; ŽK: Klimek Karel - 0
C1A1902
Slovan
Chrlice
9:3(3:2)
Branky: Farlík Jakub 3, Rolinek Tomáš 2, Svoboda Marek 2, Doležel Šimon, Kratochvíl Philipp - Trubák Antonín 2, Šahan Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Fryc; ŽK: Paulík Jan - 0
C1A1903
S.Lískovec C
Start
2:7(0:4)
Branky: Svoboda Ivo 2 - Doležal Daniel 3, Tichý Marek 2, Bárta Michal, Michailov Michal; Rozhodčí: Kačanolli; ŽK: Svoboda Ivo, Lundoloqui Filip - Vašut Štěpán
C1A1904
Mor.Slavia B
Jundrov
4:3(2:1)
Branky: Ott Jonáš, Válka Jindřich, Zbořil Pavel, Matyáš Karel - Valeš Ondřej, Šulc Robin, Vasylevský Markijan; Rozhodčí: Rabušic; ŽK: Mikulica Bronislav, Matoušek Michal - Gevorgýan Artak, Konjoryan Karen; ČK: 0 - Gevorgýan Artak
C1A1905
Soběšice
Lokomotiva
5:0(1:0)
Branky: Fišák Jan 3, Milion Jakub, Auermüller Adam; Rozhodčí: Julínek; ŽK: Zoufalý Michal - Buček Jiří, Pantůček Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Buček Jiří
C1A1906
Medlánky
Bílovice
9:0(4:0)
Branky: Jelínek Jan 2, Stehno Lukáš 2, Šimáček Adam 2, Oráč Michal, Petrů Adam, Hradil Martin; Rozhodčí: Sedláček; ŽK: Oráč Michal - Kollmann Michal, Bártů Marek
C1A1907
Řečkovice
MCV
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Králik Jan - Kočárek Karel, Nuhaj Artan, Landori Patrik; Rozhodčí: Bělík; ŽK: 0 - Konečný Adam, Florián Hynek
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2001
S.Lískovec B
Řečkovice
2:3(2:1)
Branky: Kůra Lukáš, Brož David - Králik Jan, Machovský David, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Bílek; ŽK: Doležal Oldřich - Machovský David, Králik Jan, Šmerda Jan, Trávníček Patrik
C1A2002
MCV
Medlánky
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Landori Patrik 2, Juras Tomáš - Oráč Michal; Rozhodčí: Putna; ŽK: 0 - Oráč Michal, Kvapil Martin, Stehno Lukáš
C1A2003
Bílovice
Soběšice
0:4(0:2)
Branky: Fišák Jan, Kožnar Viktor, Škrášek Filip, Kocáb Jan; Rozhodčí: Kula; ŽK: Kollmann Michal, Rozmahel Jakub - Konečný Ondřej; ČK: Kollmann Michal - 0
C1A2004
Lokomotiva
Mor.Slavia B
6:0(4:0)
Branky: Malý Michal, Buček Jan, Pantůček Tomáš, Rymeš Tomáš, Zbořil David, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Pecher; ŽK: 0 - Ott Jonáš
C1A2005
Jundrov
S.Lískovec C
2:7(0:2)
Branky: Zimolka Tomáš, Stejskal Marian - Svoboda Ivo 3, Jakubíček Patrik, Tesař Lukáš, Scharda David, Lundoloqui Filip; Rozhodčí: Hajn; ŽK: Stejskal Marian - Svoboda Ivo
C1A2006
Start
Slovan
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Krempanský Patrik - Handl Martin, Peterka Milan, Rolinek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Mach
C1A2007
Chrlice
Líšeň B
2:4(2:3)
Branky: Klimeš Marek, Šahan Lukáš - Klimek Karel, Sedláček David, Beránek Dominik, Bohuslav Radek; Rozhodčí: Bělík; ŽK: Bednář Antonín - Klimek Karel, Kučerák Vojtěch
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2101
Chrlice
S.Lískovec B
1:3(1:2)
Branky: Kolegar Richard - Frank Michal, Kůra Lukáš, Doležal Petr; Rozhodčí: Nováček; ŽK: Kolegar Richard, Přichystal Tomáš - Doležal Petr, Peloušek Patrik
C1A2102
Líšeň B
Start
4:1(3:0)
Branky: Klimek Karel 2, Sedláček David, Beránek Dominik - Doležal Daniel; Rozhodčí: Mach; ŽK: Aujeský Jiří - Chlup Zbyněk
C1A2103
Slovan
Jundrov
15:1(8:0)
Branky: Farlík Jakub 5, Peterka Milan 3, Kratochvíl Philipp 3, Hamšík Petr 2, Rolinek Tomáš, Grünwald Patrik - Stejskal Marian; Rozhodčí: Pecher
C1A2104
S.Lískovec C
Lokomotiva
3:3(1:2)
Branky: Svoboda Ivo, Klíma Lukáš, Tesař Lukáš - Daniel David 2, Pantůček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Nováček; ŽK: Ryšavý Petr, Hovězák David, Jakubíček Patrik - Rymeš Tomáš
C1A2105
Mor.Slavia B
Bílovice
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Jahn Filip - Kolář Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Hůlka; ŽK: Jahn Filip, Vaculík Oskar, Krásný Milan, Mikulica Bronislav - Kolář Vojtěch, Bártů Marek, Rozmahel Jakub
C1A2106
Soběšice
MCV
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Fišák Jan; Rozhodčí: Kypr; ŽK: Zoufalý Michal, Zicha Ondřej - Kedra Petr, Konečný Adam, Nuhaj Artan, Kubík Tomáš
C1A2107
Medlánky
Řečkovice
0:4(0:3)
Branky: Marek Ondřej, Kundert Vojtěch, Dobeš Jan, Hlouch Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hubal; ŽK: 0 - Dospiva Jakub, Šťastný David
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2201
S.Lískovec B
Medlánky
0:2(0:2)
Branky: Stehno Lukáš, Petrů Adam; Rozhodčí: J.Hájek; ŽK: Doležal Petr, Haluza Oldřich - Jelínek Jan, Oráč Michal, Jarůšek Ondřej
C1A2202
Řečkovice
Soběšice
3:2(1:0)
Branky: Dospiva Jakub, Machovský David, Dobeš Jan - Auermüller Adam 2; Rozhodčí: Sedláček, Jiří Polák, Havlík; ŽK: Dobeš Jan, Trávníček Patrik - Pivoňka Jan; ČK: Šťastný David - 0
C1A2203
MCV
Mor.Slavia B
10:1(4:0)
Branky: Nuhaj Artan 2, Landori Patrik 2, Šrubař Vojtěch, Kočárek Karel, Sova Martin, Sztwiertnia Michael, Kedra Petr, Abassi Milad - Jahn Filip; Rozhodčí: Sedlák; ŽK: Maláč Daniel - Jebas Martin
C1A2204
Bílovice
S.Lískovec C
3:4(1:1)
Branky: Bártů Marek, Bednařík Jan, Kollmann Michal - Svoboda Ivo, Klíma Lukáš, Tesař Lukáš, Krejčí Jakub; Rozhodčí: Beneš; ŽK: Vespalec Jan - Svoboda Ivo, Urbánek Michal, Stejskal Ivo, Burian Luboš, Janda Tomáš
C1A2205
Lokomotiva
Slovan
1:2(1:0)
Branky: Daniel David - Farlík Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Spevák
C1A2206
Jundrov
Líšeň B
0:8(0:6)
Branky: Bohuslav Radek 4, Čoupek Jan 2, Beránek Dominik, Milotínský Jakub; Rozhodčí: Putna; ŽK: Richter Jan - 0
C1A2207
Start
Chrlice
5:0(3:0)
Branky: Krempanský Patrik 2, Tichý Marek, Vojtek Jakub, Doležal Daniel; Rozhodčí: Fontanesi; ŽK: Bárta Michal - Přichystal Tomáš
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2301
Start
S.Lískovec B
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Pavéska Jakub; Rozhodčí: Rabušic; ŽK: Vašík Michael - 0
C1A2302
Chrlice
Jundrov
7:0(2:0)
Branky: Kučerovský Radek 2, Soška Martin 2, Křivánek Tomáš, Kolegar Roman, Bednář Antonín; Rozhodčí: Pecher; ŽK: 0 - Šulc Lukáš, Smital Marek, Stejskal Marian
C1A2303
Líšeň B
Lokomotiva
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Heidinger Marek 2, Sklenář Tomáš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Fryc
C1A2304
Slovan
Bílovice
8:0(3:0)
Branky: Svoboda Marek 3, Rolinek Tomáš 2, Farlík Jakub 2, Kratochvíl Philipp; Rozhodčí: Vašík; ŽK: Požár Roman - 0
C1A2305
S.Lískovec C
MCV
7:5(3:1)
Branky: Tesař Lukáš 4, Janda Tomáš 2, Scharda David - Kubík Tomáš 2, Nuhaj Artan, Landori Patrik, Sztwiertnia Michael; Rozhodčí: Mach
C1A2306
Mor.Slavia B
Řečkovice
1:5(1:3)
Branky: Jahn Filip - Šťastný David 2, Dobeš Jan 2, Hlouch Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kačanolli; ŽK: Jahn Filip, Zbořil Pavel - Dospiva Jakub
C1A2307
Soběšice
Medlánky
7:2(4:1)
Branky: Zicha Ondřej 3, Škrášek Filip 2, Peruth Lukáš, Auermüller Adam - Oráč Michal, Petrů Adam; Rozhodčí: Putna; ŽK: Zicha Ondřej - Bejček Michal
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2401
S.Lískovec B
Soběšice
1:3(0:1)
Branky: Voborník Lukáš - Kožnar Viktor, Horák Martin, Pavel Michal; Rozhodčí: Hanák; ŽK: Doležal Jiří, Doležal Petr - Fišák Jan
C1A2402
Medlánky
Mor.Slavia B
6:1(2:0)
Branky: Kvapil Martin 2, Jelínek Jan, Valach Jiří, Jarůšek Ondřej, Matlas Michal - Krásný Milan; Rozhodčí: Kypr
C1A2403
Řečkovice
S.Lískovec C
8:1(4:0)
Branky: Prosser Ladislav 3, Dospiva Jakub 2, Dobeš Jan, Šmerda Jan, Žilka Jan - Krejčí Jakub; Rozhodčí: Mach; ŽK: Žilka Jan - Růžička Aleš, Tesař Lukáš
C1A2404
MCV
Slovan
2:2(2:1)
Branky: Juras Tomáš, Kočárek Karel - Rolinek Tomáš, Farlík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Hubal; ŽK: Skrčený Milan, Sova Martin - Farlík Jakub, Kyzlink David
C1A2405
Bílovice
Líšeň B
1:7(1:3)
Branky: Vespalec Martin - Kučerák Vojtěch 3, Cendelín Marek, Pešek Michal, Klimek Karel, Heidinger Marek; Rozhodčí: Kokrda; ŽK: Bednařík Jan - Hajn Jiří, Outrata Roman
C1A2406
Lokomotiva
Chrlice
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Cupák Jan, Trubák Antonín; Rozhodčí: Mach; ŽK: 0 - Klimeš Marek
C1A2407
Jundrov
Start
0:7(0:4)
Branky: Doležal Daniel 3, Jirátko Zdeněk 2, Vojtek Jakub, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Kokrda; ŽK: Zimolka Tomáš, Tichý Jan - Doležal Daniel
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2501
Jundrov
S.Lískovec B
1:5(0:1)
Branky: Richter Jan - Kůra Lukáš 2, Frank Marek, Komůrka Martin, Doležal Oldřich; Rozhodčí: Kačanolli; ŽK: Šulc Lukáš, Valeš Ondřej, Zimolka Tomáš - Kůra Lukáš, Šmíd Tomáš
C1A2502
Start
Lokomotiva
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Vašík Michael 2, Tichý Marek, Vojtek Jakub, Doležal Daniel; Rozhodčí: Sedláček; ŽK: Doležal Daniel, Jirátko Zdeněk - Rymeš Tomáš
C1A2503
Chrlice
Bílovice
6:0(3:0)
Branky: Trubák Antonín 3, Hudaňa Libor 2, Šmíd Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Spevák
C1A2504
Líšeň B
MCV
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Jiří Polák; ŽK: Čoupek Jan - Sova Martin, Kubík Tomáš
C1A2505
Slovan
Řečkovice
4:1(0:1)
Branky: Handl Martin, Rolinek Tomáš, Farlík Jakub, Svoboda Marek - Dospiva Jakub; Rozhodčí: Fryc; ŽK: Svoboda Marek - Šťastný David
C1A2506
S.Lískovec C
Medlánky
2:5(0:2)
Branky: Svoboda Ivo, Tesař Lukáš - Jelínek Jan 3, Stehno Lukáš, Jarůšek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: V.Virčík
C1A2507
Mor.Slavia B
Soběšice
0:5(0:3)
Branky: Fišák Jan 3, Zoufalý Michal, Škrášek Filip; Rozhodčí: Hanák; ŽK: Vaculík Oskar - Konečný Ondřej, Pivoňka Jan
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2601
S.Lískovec B
Mor.Slavia B
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Kůra Lukáš 2, Frank Michal; Rozhodčí: Vacek; ŽK: 0 - Ott Jonáš; ČK: 0 - Bilík Jiří
C1A2602
Soběšice
S.Lískovec C
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Fišák Jan; Rozhodčí: Spevák; ŽK: Fišák Jan, Pavel Michal - Lundoloqui Filip, Burian Luboš
C1A2603
Medlánky
Slovan
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Svoboda Marek 2, Farlík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Nováček; ŽK: 0 - Svoboda Marek, Dočkal Petr, Peterka Milan
C1A2604
Řečkovice
Líšeň B
1:4(1:2)
Branky: Dobeš Jan - Daněček Martin 2, Cendelín Marek, Procházka Jan; Rozhodčí: Blažek
C1A2605
MCV
Chrlice
10:1(3:1)
Branky: Kočárek Karel 3, Juras Tomáš 2, Landori Patrik 2, Nuhaj Artan, Kubík Tomáš, Sztwiertnia Michael - Klimeš Marek; Rozhodčí: Hanák
C1A2606
Bílovice
Start
1:4(0:2)
Branky: Šídlo Jan - Vojtek Jakub, Michailov Michal, Doležal Daniel, vlastní; Rozhodčí: L.Pfeifer; ŽK: Vozka Jakub, Bártů Marek - Vašut Štěpán, Bárta Michal
C1A2607
Lokomotiva
Jundrov
6:1(3:1)
Branky: Pantůček Tomáš 2, Malý Michal, Drápal Martin, Buček Jan, Daniel David - Valeš Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Sedlák; ŽK: Pantůček Tomáš - Valeš Ondřej, Šulc Lukáš, Konjoryan Karen, Zimolka Tomáš