Branky: Zaplatil Petr 2, Kolář Jakub, Knoblich Jiří, Pospíšil Martin, Kozel Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Poddaný; ŽK: Chalk Matěj, David Václav - Kolář Jakub
E2A0102
Jundrov
Slatina B
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Crha Tomáš 2, Deučman Milko; Rozhodčí: Osvald
E2A0103
Lelekovice
ČAFC B
4:6(0:4)
Branky: Stříž Boris 2, Hradecký David, Hádek Jakub - Kotásek Michal 4, Malík Petr, Musil Denis; Rozhodčí: Sedláček; ŽK: 0 - Zavřel Roman, Procházka David
E2A0104
Řečkovice B
Lokomotiva
1:3(1:0)
Branky: Žilka Jan - Kien Jan, Trpík Lukáš, Svoboda Michal; Rozhodčí: Kokrda; ŽK: 0 - Houška David
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A0201
Žebětín
Lokomotiva
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Obrovský Martin st. - David Tomáš, Svoboda Michal; Rozhodčí: Blažek; ŽK: 0 - Vlasák Jan
E2A0202
ČAFC B
Řečkovice B
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Svačina Lukáš, Skácel Jan; Rozhodčí: Sedláček
E2A0203
Slatina B
Lelekovice
5:1(1:1)
Branky: Michalec Zbyněk 2, Chalupa Marek, Chalabala Filip, Havelka Petr - Hádek Jan; Rozhodčí: Hajn
E2A0204
Bílovice
Jundrov
4:0(2:0)
Branky: Engelhardt Patrik 2, Fic Tomáš, Kocman Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kypr
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A0301
Jundrov
Žebětín
0:3
kontumace
Rozhodčí: Krchňák
E2A0302
Lelekovice
Bílovice
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Hádek Jan; Rozhodčí: Přibyl; ŽK: Hradecký David - Sláčík Ondřej, Kocman Jakub
E2A0303
Řečkovice B
Slatina B
3:0
kontumace
Rozhodčí: Sedláček
E2A0304
Lokomotiva
ČAFC B
2:1(2:0)
Branky: Svoboda Michal 2 - Ohnheiser Roman; Rozhodčí: Nováček; ŽK: Zeman Marek - Krejčí Dominik
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A0401
Žebětín
ČAFC B
13:1(6:1)
Branky: Mlaskač Jakub 6, Zaplatil Petr 6, Knoblich Jiří - Svoboda Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Putna; ŽK: Kolář Jakub, Obrovský Martin - Procházka David
E2A0402
Slatina B
Lokomotiva
2:4(0:1)
Branky: Prokop Michal, Friedl Lukáš - Tomek Dominik 2, David Tomáš, Dirda Jan; Rozhodčí: Hanák; ŽK: 0 - David Tomáš
E2A0403
Bílovice
Řečkovice B
1:5(0:0)
Branky: Kocman Jakub - Žilka Jan 3, Jelínek Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Poddaný; ŽK: Chalk Filip - 0
E2A0404
Jundrov
Lelekovice
4:2(3:0)
Branky: Deučman Milko 2, Šidák Adam, Crha Tomáš - Stříž Boris 2; Rozhodčí: Osvald
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A0501
Lelekovice
Žebětín
0:4(0:3)
Branky: Mlaskač Jakub 2, Knoblich Jiří, Křenek Daniel; Rozhodčí: Sedláček; ŽK: Hradecký David, Hádek Jakub - 0
E2A0502
Řečkovice B
Jundrov
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Kašuba Martin; Rozhodčí: Kypr
E2A0503
Lokomotiva
Bílovice
9:0(3:0)
Branky: Svoboda Michal 4, Tomek Dominik 2, Pokorný Tomáš 2, Dirda Jan; Rozhodčí: Sedlák
E2A0504
ČAFC B
Slatina B
4:3(0:1)
Branky: Horvát Michal 2, Bedrna Patrik, Huňáček Jakub - Michalec Zbyněk 2, Koutník Daniel; Rozhodčí: Přibyl; ŽK: Bedrna Patrik, Horvát Michal - 0
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A0601
Žebětín
Slatina B
2:4(2:2)
Branky: Mlaskač Jakub 2 - Michalec Zbyněk 3, Samek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Fryc
E2A0602
Bílovice
ČAFC B
1:9(0:2)
Branky: Engelhardt Patrik - Bedrna Patrik 4, Horvát Michal 2, Kubica David 2, Konečný Radek; Rozhodčí: Pecher; ŽK: Kocman Jakub - Bedrna Patrik, Musil Denis
E2A0603
Jundrov
Lokomotiva
0:16(0:6)
Branky: Tomek Dominik 3, Trpík Lukáš 3, Svoboda Michal 3, Dirda Jan 2, Houška David 2, Pokorný Tomáš 2, Kien Jan; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek
E2A0604
Lelekovice
Řečkovice B
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Jelínek Martin 2, Slováček David; Rozhodčí: Poddaný; ŽK: Richtárik Daniel - 0; ČK: Richtárik Daniel - 0
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A0701
Řečkovice B
Žebětín
2:5(0:2)
Branky: Lapčík Vojtěch 2 - Obrovský Martin 2, Zaplatil Petr 2, Kolubayev Milan; Rozhodčí: Vašík; ŽK: 0 - Kolář Jakub
E2A0702
Lokomotiva
Lelekovice
8:0(4:0)
Branky: Svoboda Michal 4, Zeman Marek, Vlasák Jan, Dirda Jan, Pokorný Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Fontanesi
E2A0703
ČAFC B
Jundrov
0:7(0:4)
Branky: Riedel Lukáš 2, Koky František, Krupka Vojtěch, Novák Radek, Crha Tomáš, Deučman Milko; Rozhodčí: Poddaný; ŽK: Procházka David - Crha Tomáš
E2A0704
Slatina B
Bílovice
10:1(4:0)
Branky: Samek Lukáš 2, Nepala Lukáš 2, Havelka Petr 2, Michalec Zbyněk 2, Prokop Michal, Hovězák Martin - Sláčík Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Havlík
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A0801
Žebětín
Bílovice
10:1(7:0)
Branky: Mlaskač Jakub 5, Kolubayev Milan 3, Obrovský Martin, Zaplatil Petr - Fic Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Sklář
E2A0802
Slatina B
Jundrov
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Michalec Zbyněk 2, Halický Roman; Rozhodčí: Havlík; ŽK: 0 - Riedel Lukáš, Koky František
E2A0803
ČAFC B
Lelekovice
0:3
kontumace
Branky: Bedrna Patrik, Beránek Jiří - Stříž Boris, Bielik Jakub, Hádek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Sedláček; ŽK: Bedrna Patrik, Zourek Adam - 0
E2A0804
Lokomotiva
Řečkovice B
5:0(3:0)
Branky: Svoboda Michal 2, Zeman Marek, Kien Jan, Dirda Jan; Rozhodčí: Bělík
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A0901
Lokomotiva
Žebětín
2:2(0:2)
Branky: Kien Jan, David Tomáš - Kolubayev Milan, Mlaskač Jakub; Rozhodčí: Poddaný; ŽK: Němec Petr - Knoblich Jiří
E2A0902
Řečkovice B
ČAFC B
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Jelínek Martin 2 - Kotásek Michal; Rozhodčí: P.Štěpánek; ŽK: 0 - Procházka David
E2A0903
Lelekovice
Slatina B
1:4(1:3)
Branky: Bartošek Šimon - Hovězák Martin 2, Nepala Lukáš, Adamec Luboš; Rozhodčí: Kokrda
E2A0904
Jundrov
Bílovice
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Koky František - Putna Mirek; Rozhodčí: Hanák; ŽK: 0 - Kocman Jakub
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A1001
Žebětín
Jundrov
7:0(1:0)
Branky: Mlaskač Jakub 3, Zaplatil Petr 3, Kolubayev Milan; Rozhodčí: Osvald
E2A1002
Bílovice
Lelekovice
1:2(1:1)
Branky: David Václav - Stříž Boris 2; Rozhodčí: Poddaný; ŽK: Ševčík Filip - 0
E2A1003
Slatina B
Řečkovice B
7:1(6:1)
Branky: Adamec Luboš 4, Michalec Zbyněk 2, Prokop Michal - Jelínek Martin; Rozhodčí: P.Štěpánek
E2A1004
ČAFC B
Lokomotiva
5:6(1:3)
Branky: Bedrna Patrik 4, Konečný Radek - Houška David 2, Tomek Dominik, Trpík Lukáš, Svoboda Michal, Pokorný Tomáš; Rozhodčí: D.Štěpánek
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A1101
ČAFC B
Žebětín
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Horvát Michal - Knoblich Jiří, Obrovský Martin, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Kačanolli; ŽK: Horvát Michal, Chvěja Michal - 0
E2A1102
Lokomotiva
Slatina B
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Svoboda Michal - Chalabala Filip; Rozhodčí: Nováček; ŽK: Svoboda Michal, Pokorný Tomáš - 0
E2A1103
Řečkovice B
Bílovice
0:2(0:2)
Branky: Sláčík Ondřej 2; Rozhodčí: Poddaný
E2A1104
Lelekovice
Jundrov
6:1(3:1)
Branky: Hádek Jakub 3, Stříž Boris 2, Chini Jakub - Koky František; Rozhodčí: Fontanesi
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A1201
Žebětín
Lelekovice
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Knoblich Jiří 2, Mlaskač Jakub; Rozhodčí: L.Pfeifer; ŽK: Mlaskač Jakub, Kolář Jakub, Minařík Lukáš - Hradecký David
E2A1202
Jundrov
Řečkovice B
0:3
kontumace
Rozhodčí: Sklář
E2A1203
Bílovice
Lokomotiva
0:4(0:0)
Branky: Valenta David, Svoboda Michal, Kulich Martin, Dirda Jan; Rozhodčí: Kypr; ŽK: David Václav, Sláčík Ondřej - 0
E2A1204
Slatina B
ČAFC B
9:0(4:0)
Branky: Pelz David 3, Migdau Luděk 2, Chalupa Marek, Chalabala Filip, Nepala Lukáš, Michalec Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Putna; ČK: 0 - Chvěja Michal
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A1301
Slatina B
Žebětín
8:0(2:0)
Branky: Michalec Zbyněk 4, Samek Lukáš, Nepala Lukáš, Hovězák Martin, Pospíšil Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Blažek
E2A1302
ČAFC B
Bílovice
1:6(0:2)
Branky: Shanavaz Parviz - Fic Tomáš 2, Sláčík Ondřej 2, Ševčík Filip, Engelhardt Patrik; Rozhodčí: Poddaný; ŽK: Zavřel Roman - 0
E2A1303
Lokomotiva
Jundrov
3:0(0:0)
Branky: Trpík Lukáš, Svoboda Michal, Kulich Martin; Rozhodčí: Nováček
E2A1304
Řečkovice B
Lelekovice
6:1(2:0)
Branky: Knecht Jakub 2, Jelínek Martin, Kašuba Martin, Dohnal Pavel, vlastní - Stříž Boris; Rozhodčí: Mach
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A1401
Žebětín
Řečkovice B
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Mlaskač Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Bílek
E2A1402
Lelekovice
Lokomotiva
0:5(0:1)
Branky: Zeman Marek, Kien Jan, Kulich Martin, Dirda Jan, Pokorný Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Fontanesi; ŽK: 0 - Pokorný Tomáš, David Tomáš
E2A1403
Jundrov
ČAFC B
4:1(1:0)
Branky: Riedel Lukáš 3, Vurbs Jan - Horvát Michal; Rozhodčí: Bělík; ŽK: Riedel Lukáš - Horvát Michal, Zourek Adam, Zavřel Roman, Procházka David
E2A1404
Slatina B
Bílovice
4:5(3:3)
Branky: Samek Lukáš, Dofek Denis, Fojtík Tomáš, Nepala Lukáš - Engelhardt Patrik 3, Fic Tomáš, Sláčík Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Nováček; ŽK: Snopek Jan - 0
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A1501
Bílovice
Žebětín
2:7(1:3)
Branky: Ševčík Filip, Engelhardt Patrik - Mlaskač Jakub 3, Zaplatil Petr 2, Kolář Jakub, Knoblich Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hůlka; ŽK: Sláčík Ondřej - Mlaskač Jakub
E2A1502
Jundrov
Slatina B
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Švejda David 2; Rozhodčí: Poddaný; ŽK: Tolvaj Pavel - Plocek Radek
E2A1503
Lelekovice
ČAFC B
2:2(2:0)
Branky: Stříž Boris, Bielik Ondra - Horvát Michal, Dirda Martin; Rozhodčí: Fontanesi; ŽK: Jakubů Vojtěch - Chvěja Michal
E2A1504
Řečkovice B
Lokomotiva
1:0(0:0)
Branky: vlastní; Rozhodčí: Koutecký; ŽK: Dočkal Lukáš - 0
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A1601
Žebětín
Lokomotiva
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Mlaskač Jakub - Kien Jan, Svoboda Michal; Rozhodčí: Koutecký
E2A1602
ČAFC B
Řečkovice B
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Kypr
E2A1603
Slatina B
Lelekovice
4:0(3:0)
Branky: Dofek Denis 2, Michalec Zbyněk 2; Rozhodčí: Pecher
E2A1604
Bílovice
Jundrov
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Ševčík Filip, Chalk Filip - Špiřík Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Poddaný; ŽK: Bártů Jan, Sláčík Ondřej - Černý Jakub
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A1701
Jundrov
Žebětín
4:6(3:4)
Branky: Špiřík Ondřej 3, Riedel Lukáš - Mlaskač Jakub 3, Zaplatil Petr 2, Minařík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kačanolli
E2A1702
Lelekovice
Bílovice
2:3(2:0)
Branky: Hádek Jan, Hádek Jakub - Ševčík Filip 2, Eberhard Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Poddaný; ŽK: Bielik Jakub, Richtárik Daniel - 0
E2A1703
Řečkovice B
Slatina B
3:4(0:2)
Branky: Žilka Jan, Klička Radek, Králík Patrik - Chalupa Marek 2, Dofek Denis, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Fontanesi; ŽK: 0 - Chalupa Marek
E2A1704
Lokomotiva
ČAFC B
4:0(4:0)
Branky: Kien Jan, Valenta David, Svoboda Michal, Pokorný Tomáš; Rozhodčí: L.Pfeifer
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A1801
Žebětín
ČAFC B
8:1(3:1)
Branky: Mlaskač Jakub 3, Knoblich Jiří 2, Kolubayev Milan, Tokár Jan, Zaplatil Petr - Procházka David; Rozhodčí: Fontanesi; ŽK: 0 - Hofírek Daniel, Zavřel Roman
E2A1802
Slatina B
Lokomotiva
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Kazda, Nedoma Richard, Michalec Zbyněk - Kien Jan; Rozhodčí: Vítámvás; ČK: 0 - Svoboda Michal
E2A1803
Bílovice
Řečkovice B
1:2(0:0)
Branky: Bártů Jan - Kašuba Martin, Dohnal Pavel; Rozhodčí: Mach
E2A1804
Jundrov
Lelekovice
1:8(0:4)
Branky: Špiřík Ondřej - Stříž Boris 4, Bartošek Šimon, Richtárik Daniel, Pliska Petr, Hádek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Spevák
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A1901
Lelekovice
Žebětín
4:1(1:0)
Branky: Hradecký David, Stříž Boris, Grmela Tomáš, Hradecký Jiří - Šváb Viktor; Rozhodčí: Sedláček; ŽK: 0 - Knoblich Jiří
E2A1902
Řečkovice B
Jundrov
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Zámečník Ondřej, Kašuba Martin; Rozhodčí: Rabušic
E2A1903
Lokomotiva
Bílovice
10:1(4:0)
Branky: Pokorný Tomáš 3, Kien Jan 2, Dirda Jan 2, Vaněk Michal, Tomek Dominik, Valenta David - Engelhardt Patrik; Rozhodčí: Sklář
E2A1904
ČAFC B
Slatina B
0:4(0:3)
Branky: Chalabala Filip 2, Migdau Luděk, Pospíšil Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Pecher; ŽK: Procházka David - Nevídal Ondřej; ČK: Procházka David - 0
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A2001
Žebětín
Slatina B
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Zaplatil Petr 2, Mlaskač Jakub - Migdau Luděk; Rozhodčí: Nováček; ŽK: Mlaskač Jakub, Kolář Jakub - Dofek Denis
E2A2002
Bílovice
ČAFC B
7:0(2:0)
Branky: Sláčík Ondřej 3, Bártů Jan, Fic Tomáš, Engelhardt Patrik, Pojsl Jakub; Rozhodčí: Poddaný; ŽK: Bártů Jan - Horvát Michal, Dirda Martin
E2A2003
Jundrov
Lokomotiva
2:5(0:3)
Branky: Brzobohatý Patrick, Unčovský Josef - Valenta David 2, Zeman Marek, Tomek Dominik, Dirda Jan; Rozhodčí: Vašík; ŽK: Břenek David - Pokorný Tomáš
E2A2004
Lelekovice
Řečkovice B
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Chini Jakub, Hádek Jan, Hádek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pecher
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E2A2101
Lokomotiva
Lelekovice
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Kien Jan, Valenta David, Svoboda Michal; Rozhodčí: Hajn
E2A2102
ČAFC B
Jundrov
1:5(1:2)
Branky: Utěšený Jan - Crha Tomáš 2, Vurbs Jan, Špiřík Ondřej, Tolvaj Pavel; Rozhodčí: Rabušic; ŽK: Utěšený Jan, Zavřel Roman - 0
E2A2103
Slatina B
Bílovice
5:3(1:0)
Branky: Chalupa Marek, Samek Lukáš, Chalabala Filip, Michalec Zbyněk, Škultéty Pavel - Sláčík Ondřej 2, Engelhardt Patrik; Rozhodčí: Putna; ŽK: 0 - Sláčík Ondřej
E2A2104
Řečkovice B
Žebětín
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Skotal Jiří, Dočkal Lukáš, Osladil Ondřej - Mlaskač Jakub; Rozhodčí: Koutecký; ŽK: 0 - Mlaskač Jakub