Branky: Robotka Jan, Kašpar Pavel, Jankulár Tomáš - Malásek Jan, Vítek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Kypr, Vévoda, Timár; ŽK: Kašpar Pavel - Pavlík Martin
A1A0302
Slatina
Lokomotiva
5:2(4:2)
Branky: Šafařík Michal 2, Koš Petr, Válka Tomáš, Musálek Denis - Procházka Michal, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Blažek, Zemánek, Kokrda; ŽK: Válka Tomáš, Mudruňek Radek - Potáček Luděk, Zeman Radek
A1A0303
Sparta B
Start
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Hlavinka Radek 3; Rozhodčí: Šmarda, Šimáček, Timár; ŽK: Stejskal Jiří - Krempanský Patrik, Jaroš Pavel, Kosmák Milan
A1A0304
S.Lískovec
Obřany
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Milašinovič Dušan; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Hoskovec, Kocman; ŽK: Milašinovič Dušan, Tesař Lukáš, Frank Marek - Pelikán Lukáš
A1A0305
Slovan B
Řečkovice
4:3(2:2)
Branky: Kroka Dušan 2, Hrazdíra Jiří, vlastní - Smutný Marek, Janča Ladislav, Machovský David; Rozhodčí: OFS BK, OFS BK, OFS BK; ŽK: Nevole Pavel, Polášek Radek - Smutný Marek, Šebesta Miroslav
A1A0306
Chrlice
Líšeň C
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Musil Marcel, Štěpánek Jiří - Král Milan; Rozhodčí: Hanák, Kypr, Horák; ŽK: Letovanec Tomáš, Harašta Dušan, Machota Milan - Král Milan, Kadlec Zdeněk, Valkovič Martin
A1A0307
Svratka B
Bohunice B
4:7(4:3)
Branky: Svoboda Pavel 3, Ullmann Macel - Tonev Boris 2, Masařík Ondřej 2, Havlíček Michal, Hofírek Roman, Svitavský Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Zemánek, Hanák; ŽK: Tipoas Nikola - Masařík Ondřej, Svitavský Lukáš, Pokorný Petr, Konečný Lukáš, Honzák Jiří
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0401
Lelekovice
Bohunice B
4:2(2:0)
Branky: Martinů Radoslav 2, Coural Aleš, Malásek Jan - Hofírek Roman, Svitavský Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Flek (BK), Skoták (BK), Landa (BK); ŽK: Martinů Radoslav, Coural Aleš, Vlasák Adam, Pavlík Ondřej - Zhoř Karel, Ledvoň Robert
A1A0402
Líšeň C
Svratka B
2:4(0:0)
Branky: Taccori Carlo, Dědič Pavel - Hladík Jiří 3, Svoboda Pavel; Rozhodčí: Beneš, Kačanolli, Zemánek
A1A0403
Řečkovice
Chrlice
7:5(4:4)
Branky: Smutný Marek 2, Večeřa Lubomír 2, Plšek Jiří, Juráček Martin, Machovský David - Němec Tomáš 3, Musil Marcel, Smutný Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Nováček, Šmarda, Crha; ŽK: Plšek Jiří - Harašta Dušan, Cibuláš Igor; ČK: 0 - Smutný Tomáš
A1A0404
Obřany
Slovan B
2:5(1:3)
Branky: Vykypěl Jan 2 - Polášek Radek 4, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Vévoda, Hoskovec, Přibyl; ŽK: 0 - Hrazdíra Jiří, Mazánek Drahomír, Farlík Jakub
A1A0405
Start
S.Lískovec
3:4(1:3)
Branky: Berka Lukáš, Raus Ivo, vlastní - Hanák Michal, Frank Michal, Kaňa Vojtěch, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Pecher, Horák, Duroň; ŽK: Raus Ivo, Pavéska Jakub, Kosmák Milan - Milašinovič Dušan, Frank Marek
A1A0406
Lokomotiva
Sparta B
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Procházka Michal; Rozhodčí: Kugler, Kypr, Poddaný; ŽK: Stloukal Ondřej, Pavlíček Tomáš - Rusler Pavel
A1A0407
Kohoutovice
Slatina
2:3(1:1)
Branky: Jankulár Tomáš, Kreutzer Jan - Gajda Filip 2, Mudruňek Radek; Rozhodčí: Putna, Kučera, Ondráček; ŽK: Živný Michal, Robotka Jan - Šafařík Michal
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0501
Slatina
Lelekovice
1:0(0:0)
Branky: vlastní; Rozhodčí: Šmarda, Vašík, Kypr; ŽK: Nedoma Michal, Musálek Denis, Šafařík Michal - Coural Aleš, Sedláček Petr, Pavlík Martin, Mejtský Pavel
A1A0502
Sparta B
Kohoutovice
1:5(1:0)
Branky: Rendek Martin - Nešpor Pavel, Božek Erik, Karásek Roman, Kreutzer Jan, Procházka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Pohanka (laik), Sadílek (laik); ŽK: Rusler Pavel, Stejskal Jiří, Lerch Stanislav - Procházka Tomáš, Koubek Luděk, Průcha Lukáš
A1A0503
S.Lískovec
Lokomotiva
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Dvořák Marek 2, Hanák Michal; Rozhodčí: Vévoda, Vacek (laik), Doležal (laik); ŽK: Kouřil Milan, Milašinovič Dušan - Trojáček Michal
A1A0504
Slovan B
Start
3:2(0:1)
Branky: Nevěděl Michal 2, Vodička Miroslav - Urban Ondřej, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Pecher, Crha, Zaoral; ŽK: Kroka Dušan - Kosmák Milan, Židel Lukáš; ČK: Nevole Pavel - Kosmák Milan, Brzobohatý Marek
A1A0505
Chrlice
Obřany
2:3(0:2)
Branky: Měntiel Tomáš 2 - Dvořák Tomáš, Vykypěl Jan, Sabela Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Korbel (BK), Pospíšil (BK), Frýbort (BK); ŽK: Klimeš Marek, Harašta Dušan - Šedrla Roman, Pelikán Lukáš
A1A0506
Svratka B
Řečkovice
2:4(1:1)
Branky: Hladík Jiří, Reigl David - Smutný Marek 2, Čupr Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Hoskovec, Šimáček, Poddaný; ŽK: Reigl David, Vargic Mikuláš - Čupr Marek, Sládek Filip
A1A0507
Bohunice B
Líšeň C
6:2(4:1)
Branky: Hofírek Roman 3, Musil Michal 2, Šimánek Pavel - Strava Zdeněk, Král Milan; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Zaplatilová, Horák; ŽK: Musil Michal - Král Milan, Valkovič Martin, Cupal Jaroslav, Vintr Marek
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0601
Lelekovice
Líšeň C
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Šeptun David, Sedláček Petr - Dosoudil Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hanák; ŽK: Pavlík Martin, Valkovič Martin - Matoušek Martin
A1A0602
Řečkovice
Bohunice B
2:5(1:1)
Branky: Smutný Marek, Čížek Pavel - Brunclík Radek 2, Řezáč Michal 2, Kubík Josef; Rozhodčí: Nováček, Poddaný; ŽK: Pištěk Martin, Šťastný David - Hofírek Roman
A1A0603
Obřany
Svratka B
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Mlaskač Martin, Luner Zdeněk, Pelikán Lukáš, Pelikán Tomáš, Sabela Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Šmarda; ŽK: Šedrla Roman, Jašek Aleš - 0
A1A0604
Start
Chrlice
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Raus Ivo - Klimeš Marek; Rozhodčí: Kugler, Timár, Fajkoš; ŽK: Šula Martin - Štěpánek Jiří
A1A0605
Lokomotiva
Slovan B
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Pavlíček Tomáš, Toncr Michal - Havelka Petr; Rozhodčí: Válka (BO), Harásek (BO), Kaláb (BO)
A1A0606
Kohoutovice
S.Lískovec
4:1(3:0)
Branky: Kreutzer Jan 2, Koubek Luděk, Božek Erik - Houšť Josef; Rozhodčí: Blažek, Hoskovec, Paulec; ŽK: Kašpar Pavel - Máša Petr
A1A0607
Slatina
Sparta B
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Jalový (BK), Mořkovský (BK), Skoták (BK)
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0701
Sparta B
Lelekovice
2:1(0:1)
Branky: Hlavinka Radek, Presl David - Kozelek Petr; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Kypr, Ondráček; ŽK: Marinč Lukáš - Těšík Marek
A1A0702
S.Lískovec
Slatina
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Hanák Michal - Hamar Emil, Pyszko Prokop; Rozhodčí: Růžička (BO), Šibíček (BO), Mikolajek (laik); ŽK: Milašinovič Dušan, Dvořák Tomáš, Tesař Lukáš - Válka Tomáš, Michalec Zdeněk; ČK: Frank Michal - 0
A1A0703
Slovan B
Kohoutovice
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Nevěděl Michal 2, Kroka Dušan; Rozhodčí: Bystřický, Blažek, Zemánek; ŽK: Nevěděl Michal, Inwald Tomáš, Okoun Ivan - 0
A1A0704
Chrlice
Lokomotiva
1:3(0:1)
Branky: Mlejnek Lukáš - Krejčí Aleš, Vrána Aleš, Procházka Michal; Rozhodčí: Šmarda, Kačanolli, Vejtasa; ŽK: Hašek Jaroslav, Harašta Dušan - Stloukal Ondřej, Zeman Radek
A1A0705
Svratka B
Start
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Roučka (BK), Flek (BK), Hřava (BK); ŽK: Reigl David, Nekvapil Marek - Marek Igor, Šula Martin
A1A0706
Bohunice B
Obřany
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Brunclík Radek, Musil Michal - Pelikán Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kypr, Hoskovec, Juris; ŽK: Ledvoň Robert - Šedrla Roman, Jehlička Jiří, Pelikán Lukáš
A1A0707
Líšeň C
Řečkovice
7:2(3:1)
Branky: Král Milan 3, Dědič Pavel, Cupal Jaroslav, Pavlovič Jan, Rezner Miroslav - Kunc Radim, Barteys Michal; Rozhodčí: Vévoda, Marinč, Paulec; ŽK: Rezner Miroslav, Pavlovič Jan - Sekanina Tomáš
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0801
Lelekovice
Řečkovice
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Pavlík Ondřej, Vlasák Adam; Rozhodčí: Blažek, Kypr, Horák; ŽK: 0 - Kunc Radim, Janča Ladislav
A1A0802
Obřany
Líšeň C
4:1(1:1)
Branky: Dvořák Tomáš 2, Vykypěl Jan, Kvapilík Tomáš - Kúkol Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kunický (BO), Císař (BO), Bouzek (BO); ŽK: Jašek Aleš - Vintr Marek
A1A0803
Start
Bohunice B
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Holomek Miroslav, Šula Martin - Hofírek Roman, Bureš Marian; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Bystřický, Horák; ŽK: Holomek Miroslav, Židel Lukáš - Kubík Josef, Řezáč Michal, Carda Květoslav
A1A0804
Lokomotiva
Svratka B
6:0(3:0)
Branky: Procházka Petr 2, Pantůček Tomáš 2, Kašík Karel, Toncr Michal; Rozhodčí: Pecher, Kypr, Kocman; ŽK: 0 - Konečný Richard, Kolmačka Lukáš, Tipoas Nikola
A1A0805
Kohoutovice
Chrlice
1:3(1:1)
Branky: Kreutzer Jan - Němec Tomáš, Letovanec Tomáš, Harašta Dušan; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Marinč, Fajkoš; ŽK: Pospíšil Jacob - 0
A1A0806
Slatina
Slovan B
4:0(2:0)
Branky: Ambrož Marcel, Šafařík Michal, Válka Tomáš, Musálek Denis; Rozhodčí: Nováček, Fajkoš, Timár; ŽK: 0 - Voda Tomáš, Vykydal Tomáš, Farlík Jakub, Okoun Ivan
A1A0807
Sparta B
S.Lískovec
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Hanák Michal; Rozhodčí: Rek (BK), Lazar (BK), Vejtasa; ŽK: Kolbaba Ondřej, Wodecki Lukáš - Hanák Michal, Milašinovič Dušan
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0901
S.Lískovec
Lelekovice
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Houšť Josef - Vítek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Sedlák, Kugler; ŽK: Milašinovič Dušan, Burian Luboš - Hovhannisjan Levon, Coural Aleš, Sedláček Petr, Pavlík Martin; ČK: Sušil Michal - 0
A1A0902
Slovan B
Sparta B
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Zettík Miroslav 2 - Krejčí Jan; Rozhodčí: Kypr, Shkurupii, Vardan (laik); ŽK: Vodička Miroslav, Maroši Michal - Stejskal Jiří
A1A0903
Chrlice
Slatina
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Musil Marcel, Hašek Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Hoskovec, Kypr, Harašta (laik); ŽK: Musil Marcel, Hašek Jaroslav, Klimeš Marek, Kobylka Pavel, Machota Milan - Koš Petr, Pyszko Prokop
A1A0904
Svratka B
Kohoutovice
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Reigl David - Nešpor Pavel, Jankulár Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Beneš, Hůlka, Juris; ŽK: 0 - Kreutzer Jan
A1A0905
Bohunice B
Lokomotiva
5:2(4:1)
Branky: Hofírek Roman 2, Řezáč Michal, Svitavský Lukáš, Honzák Jiří - Fiala Zdeněk, Procházka Michal; Rozhodčí: Hřebíček (BK), Skoták (BK), Vala (BK); ŽK: Březina Jan - Procházka Michal, Potáček Luděk
A1A0906
Líšeň C
Start
1:4(0:1)
Branky: Rezner Miroslav - Marek Igor, Matoušek Petr, Pokorný Jan, Matoušek Michal; Rozhodčí: Toman (BO), Králík (BO), Němeček (BO); ŽK: Matoušek Martin, Král Milan - Marek Igor, Pokorný Jan, Brzobohatý Marek, Kosmák Milan
A1A0907
Řečkovice
Obřany
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Pelikán Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Sedlák, Šimáček, Kačanolli; ŽK: Pištěk Martin, Kunc Radim, Juráček Martin - Šedrla Roman, Vykypěl Jan
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1001
Lelekovice
Obřany
3:4(3:2)
Branky: Martinů Radoslav, Šeptun David, Pavlík Martin - Luner Zdeněk 2, Jašek Aleš, Pelikán Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Bystřický, Kačanolli; ŽK: Pavlík Martin, Hovhannisjan Levon - Jašek Aleš, Sabela Lukáš
A1A1002
Start
Řečkovice
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Pokorný Jan; Rozhodčí: Duroň, Juris, Crha; ŽK: Kosmák Milan, Raus Ivo - Valian Miroslav
A1A1003
Lokomotiva
Líšeň C
2:2(1:2)
Branky: Vrána Aleš, Fiala Petr - Dědič Pavel, Vintr Marek; Rozhodčí: Korbel (BK), Jindra (BK), Hůlka; ŽK: Toncr Michal - Vintr Marek, Knap Pavel, Kúkol Daniel
A1A1004
Kohoutovice
Bohunice B
3:2(1:2)
Branky: Průcha Lukáš, Nešpor Pavel, Pospíšil Jacob - Hofírek Roman, Svitavský Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kugler, Vévoda, Nováček; ŽK: Hanák Martin, Kašpar Pavel, Kreutzer Jan - Hofírek Roman, Honzák Jiří, Březina Jan; ČK: Hanák Martin - Řezáč Michal
A1A1005
Slatina
Svratka B
4:1(1:0)
Branky: Šafařík Michal, Válka Tomáš, Musálek Denis, vlastní - Tipoas Nikola; Rozhodčí: Blažek, Kypr, Zemánek; ŽK: Grolich Zdeněk, Křesťan Petr - Nekvapil Marek, Měřínský Petr
A1A1006
Sparta B
Chrlice
4:1(4:0)
Branky: Popelka David 2, Purtseladze Giorgi 2 - Musil Marcel; Rozhodčí: Císař (BO), Dolníček (BO), Bouzek (BO)
A1A1007
S.Lískovec
Slovan B
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Máša Petr, Houšť Josef, Frank Marek; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Vejtasa, Šimáček; ŽK: Máša Petr - Voda Tomáš, Nevole Pavel, Hrazdíra Jiří
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1101
Slovan B
Lelekovice
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Šeptun David, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Šmarda, Procházka (laik), Tichý (laik); ŽK: Voda Tomáš, Bezděk Libor, Farlík Jakub - Mejtský Pavel, Sedláček Petr, Malásek Jan
A1A1102
Chrlice
S.Lískovec
1:3(1:3)
Branky: Hašek Jaroslav - Kouřil Tomáš 2, Frank Marek; Rozhodčí: Hanák, Kokrda, Paulec; ŽK: Štěpánek Jiří, Klíma Jan - Máša Petr
A1A1103
Svratka B
Sparta B
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Pavlas Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Rodinger (BO), Mátl (BO), Coufalík (BO)
A1A1104
Bohunice B
Slatina
4:0(2:0)
Branky: Hofírek Roman 2, Brunclík Radek, Musil Michal; Rozhodčí: Vévoda, Timár, Zemánek (laik); ŽK: Musil Michal, Pokorný Petr - Nedoma Michal
A1A1105
Líšeň C
Kohoutovice
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Dědič Pavel, Kúkol Pavel, Vintr Marek; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Hůlka, Duroň; ŽK: Jeníš Vojtěch - Koubek Luděk, Kreutzer Jan
A1A1106
Řečkovice
Lokomotiva
5:1(1:1)
Branky: Smutný Marek 2, Pištěk Martin, Sládek Filip, Šťastný David - Pantůček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Manoušek (BK), Musil (BK), Kugler; ŽK: Pištěk Martin, Šebesta Miroslav - Zeman Radek
A1A1107
Obřany
Start
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Luner Zdeněk, Šedrla Roman - Raus Ivo; Rozhodčí: Pecher, Beneš, Timár; ŽK: Šedrla Roman, Pelikán Lukáš, Vykypěl Jan - Raus Ivo, Kosmák Milan
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1201
Lelekovice
Start
7:0(1:0)
Branky: Martinů Radoslav 2, Pavlík Ondřej 2, Sedláček Petr 2, Malásek Jan; Rozhodčí: Vévoda, Kugler, Crha; ŽK: Sedláček Petr - Pavéska Jakub, Pokorný Jan
A1A1202
Lokomotiva
Obřany
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Krejčí Aleš - Dvořák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kypr, Hanák, Šimáček; ŽK: Zeman Radek, Procházka Michal - Pelikán Lukáš
A1A1203
Kohoutovice
Řečkovice
4:1(1:1)
Branky: Kreutzer Jan 2, Koubek Luděk, Nešpor Pavel - Pištěk Martin; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Paulec, Poddaný; ŽK: Kreutzer Jan - Večeřa Václav, Sekanina Tomáš
A1A1204
Slatina
Líšeň C
2:2(0:0)
Branky: Hamar Emil, Nos Michal - Dosoudil Jiří, Lazar Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Hoskovec, Šmarda, Kačanolli; ŽK: 0 - Kubaský Ľubomír, Pavlovič Jan
A1A1205
Sparta B
Bohunice B
4:1(3:0)
Branky: Pohanka Jaroslav, Krejčí Jan, Bezděk Zdeněk, Presl David - Svitavský Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Blažek, Pecher, Kučera; ŽK: Krejčí Jan - Musil Michal
A1A1206
S.Lískovec
Svratka B
5:1(3:1)
Branky: Tesař Lukáš 2, Kouřil Tomáš, Dvořák Marek, Milašinovič Dušan - Bittó Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Ondráček, Zaoral; ŽK: 0 - Reigl David
A1A1207
Slovan B
Chrlice
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Kroka Dušan - Brabec Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Putna, Marinč, Mach; ŽK: Hrazdíra Jiří, Zettík Miroslav, Nevole Pavel, Havelka Petr, Farlík Jakub, Plšek Jiří - Štěpánek Jiří
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1301
Chrlice
Lelekovice
0:6(0:3)
Branky: Šeptun David 2, Martinů Radoslav, Coural Aleš, Kozelek Petr, Vítek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Hoskovec, Duroň, Krbůšek; ŽK: Štěpánek Jiří - Ambrož Vitězslav, Hovhannisjan Levon, Pavlík Martin
A1A1302
Svratka B
Slovan B
4:1(1:1)
Branky: Špaček Radek, Tipoas Nikola, Pospíšil Marek, Svoboda Pavel - Zettík Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Putna, Šmarda, Juris; ŽK: Konečný Richard - Mazánek Drahomír, Vodička Miroslav, Nevole Pavel, Farlík Jakub
A1A1303
Bohunice B
S.Lískovec
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Havlíček Michal; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Hanák, Zaoral; ŽK: Březina Jan - Burian Luboš, Frank Marek, Kouřil Tomáš; ČK: Řezáč Michal, Březina Jan - Sušil Michal
A1A1304
Líšeň C
Sparta B
0:4(0:0)
Branky: Kotouč Miroslav, Dočkal Dominik, Presl David, Doubravský Bohumír; Rozhodčí: Kypr, Ondráček, Timár; ŽK: Rezner Miroslav - Kotouč Miroslav
A1A1305
Řečkovice
Slatina
1:5(1:4)
Branky: Pištěk Martin - Nos Michal 2, Koš Petr, Válka Tomáš, Michalec Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Kugler, Blažek; ČK: 0 - Vejtasa Simon
A1A1306
Obřany
Kohoutovice
2:3(0:2)
Branky: Dvořák Tomáš, Kvapilík Tomáš - Robotka Jan, Průcha Lukáš, Kreutzer Jan; Rozhodčí: Pecher, Nováček, Horák; ŽK: Pelikán Lukáš, Vykypěl Jan - Nešpor Pavel
A1A1307
Start
Lokomotiva
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Šula Martin, Raus Ivo, Kristek Marek - Trojáček Michal; Rozhodčí: Beneš, Bystřický, Zemánek; ŽK: Pavéska Jakub, Jaroš Pavel - Sekanina Michal, Potáček Luděk, Vrána Aleš
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1401
Lelekovice
Lokomotiva
3:4(3:2)
Branky: Malásek Jan 3 - Fiala Zdeněk, Procházka Michal, Malý Michal, Pantůček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hanák, Šmarda, Vejtasa; ŽK: Sedláček Petr - 0; ČK: Sedláček Petr - 0
A1A1402
Start
Kohoutovice
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Koubek Luděk, Karásek Roman, Kreutzer Jan; Rozhodčí: Flek (BK), Roučka (BK), Hrebíček (BK); ŽK: 0 - Nešpor Pavel
A1A1403
Obřany
Slatina
1:3(0:3)
Branky: Pelikán Lukáš - Koš Petr 2, Válka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Kypr, Paulec; ŽK: Pelikán Lukáš, Mlaskač Martin, Jašek Aleš - Musálek Denis, Šafařík Michal, Nedoma Michal
A1A1404
Řečkovice
Sparta B
3:3(2:1)
Branky: Smutný Marek, Šebesta Miroslav, Šťastný David - Popelka David 2, Cenek Čeněk; Rozhodčí: Pecher, Kučera, Poddaný; ŽK: Večeřa Lubomír - 0
A1A1405
Líšeň C
S.Lískovec
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Vintr Marek, Cupal Jaroslav, Dosoudil Jiří - Hanák Michal; Rozhodčí: Duroň, Šmarda, Shkurupii; ŽK: Dosoudil Jiří, Král Milan - Doležal Petr, Máša Petr, Dvořák Marek
A1A1406
Bohunice B
Slovan B
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Bureš Marian - Kroka Dušan 2; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Kugler, Přibyl; ŽK: Havlíček Michal, Pokorný Petr, Hofírek Roman - Voda Tomáš, Dvořák Jan, Havelka Petr, Hrazdíra Jiří, Farlík Jakub; ČK: 0 - Voda Tomáš
A1A1407
Svratka B
Chrlice
6:1(4:0)
Branky: Svoboda Pavel 3, Peňa Danilo, Nekvapil Marek, Měřínský Petr - Křivánek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Klíma (BO), Hrdlička (BO), Klimeš (BO); ŽK: Tipoas Nikola - Klíma Martin, Klíma Jan, Musil Marcel
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1501
Svratka B
Lelekovice
2:4(0:0)
Branky: Svoboda Pavel 2 - Bílý Robert 2, Šeptun David, Vítek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Zemánek, Kugler, Procházka; ŽK: Peňa Danilo - Ambrož Vitězslav, Mejtský Pavel, Pavlík Martin
A1A1502
Chrlice
Bohunice B
5:5(2:2)
Branky: Musil Marcel 2, Pohorelec Jozef, Machota Milan, Klimeš Marek - Havlíček Michal 2, Hofírek Roman, Musil Michal, Hudec Milan; Rozhodčí: Kunický (BO), Simon (BO), Novotný (BO); ŽK: Klimeš Marek, Husák Roman, Harašta Dušan - Svitavský Lukáš; ČK: Husák Roman - Hofírek Roman
A1A1503
Slovan B
Líšeň C
2:2(1:2)
Branky: Vodička Miroslav, Kroka Dušan - Vintr Marek, Strava Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Vejtasa, Fajkoš, Halfar; ŽK: Havelka Petr, Voda Tomáš, Farlík Jakub - Vintr Marek, Cupal Jaroslav
A1A1504
S.Lískovec
Řečkovice
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Kouřil Milan, Dvořák Marek - Kamenov Sasho, Sládek Filip, Šťastný David; Rozhodčí: Hadáček (BK), Frýbort (BK), Zach P.; ŽK: Máša Petr, Tesař Lukáš - Sládek Filip, Večeřa Lubomír, Plšek Jiří, Pištěk Martin
A1A1505
Sparta B
Obřany
2:2(1:2)
Branky: Hrazdira Leoš, Wodecki Lukáš - Dvořák Tomáš, Luner Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Duroň, Sztwiertnia, Dočkal; ŽK: Sláma Ladislav - Pelikán Lukáš, Vykypěl Jan
A1A1506
Slatina
Start
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Kocman, Putna; ŽK: Michalec Zdeněk, Nešpůrek Luděk, Mudruňek Radek - Těšík Richard, Holomek Miroslav, Kristek Marek
A1A1507
Kohoutovice
Lokomotiva
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Koubek Luděk, Průcha Lukáš - Vrána Aleš; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Zach V., Shkurupii; ŽK: Kašpar Pavel, Živný Michal - Stloukal Ondřej, Dolníček Radek, Fiala Petr, Pavlíček Tomáš, Procházka Michal
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1601
Lelekovice
Kohoutovice
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Koubek Luděk, Kreutzer Jan; Rozhodčí: Rek (BK), Skoták (BK), Šimáček; ŽK: Mejtský Pavel, Vlasák Jakub, Bílý Robert - Kreutzer Jan; ČK: Mejtský Pavel - Koubek Luděk
Branky: Sedlář Michal, Těšík Richard; Rozhodčí: Vévoda, Sztwiertnia, Kugler
A1A1604
Obřany
S.Lískovec
1:2(1:2)
Branky: Sabela Lukáš - Dvořák Marek, Kaňa Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Nováček, Hůlka, Duroň; ŽK: Šedrla Roman, Dvořák Tomáš - 0
A1A1605
Řečkovice
Slovan B
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Pištěk Martin, Kamenov Sasho, Sládek Filip - Kroka Dušan; Rozhodčí: Albrecht (BO), Bělohrad (BO), Procházka; ŽK: 0 - Štrajt Jindřich
A1A1606
Líšeň C
Chrlice
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Staněk Miroslav - Volf Jakub; Rozhodčí: Sedlák, Shkurupii, Duroň; ŽK: Král Milan, Vintr Marek - 0
A1A1607
Bohunice B
Svratka B
3:1(0:1)
Branky: Koláčný Radim 2, Hudec Milan - Škaroupka Petr; Rozhodčí: Beneš, Nováček, Poddaný; ŽK: Hudec Milan, Pokorný Petr, Vjater Lukáš, Brunclík Radek - Mouka Pavel, Modlitba Radim, Hladík Jiří
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1701
Bohunice B
Lelekovice
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Vlasák Jakub, Malásek Jan, Zelaia Larranaga; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Zach P., Sedlák; ŽK: Ledvoň Robert - Malásek Jan, Vítek Zdeněk, Coural Aleš, Bílý Robert
A1A1702
Svratka B
Líšeň C
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Taccori Carlo 3; Rozhodčí: Simon (BO), Kunický (BO), Hrdlička (BO); ŽK: Hrouzek Michal, Svoboda Pavel, Hladík Jiří - Matoušek Martin, Kúkol Pavel
A1A1703
Chrlice
Řečkovice
2:4(1:1)
Branky: Klimeš Marek, Volf Jakub - Smutný Marek 2, Valian Miroslav, Čížek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kugler, Kokrda, Hoskovec; ŽK: Smutný Tomáš, Musil Marcel - Čížek Pavel, Plšek Jiří, Šťastný David, Barteys Michal
A1A1704
Slovan B
Obřany
1:2(1:2)
Branky: Farlík Jakub - Sabela Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Dočkal, Kratochvíl; ŽK: Zettík Miroslav, Kroka Dušan - Jašek Aleš, Vykypěl Jan; ČK: 0 - Jašek Aleš
A1A1705
S.Lískovec
Start
4:1(0:1)
Branky: Burian Luboš, Frank Marek, Pospíchal Tomáš, Pařízek Martin - Kristek Marek; Rozhodčí: Juris, Poddaný, Lysák; ŽK: Burian Luboš, Pařízek Martin, Pfeiffer Aleš, Milašinovič Dušan - Jaroš Pavel
A1A1706
Sparta B
Lokomotiva
3:2(1:0)
Branky: Milotínský Radomír, Wodecki Lukáš, Bielik Ivan - Toncr Michal, Buček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Borek (BK), Frýbort (BK), Zach V.; ŽK: Schuster Petr - Toncr Michal
A1A1707
Slatina
Kohoutovice
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Jankulár Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Duroň, Marinč, Hůlka; ŽK: Sedláček David, Grolich Zdeněk, Pyszko Šimon, Kuropata Radomír, Michalec Zdeněk, Mudruňek Radek - Kreutzer Jan, Živný Michal
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1801
Lelekovice
Slatina
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Kozelek Petr - Nešpůrek Luděk, Zrzavý Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Čief (BO), Pleskač (BO), Zahradník (BO); ŽK: Martinů Radoslav, Pavlík Ondřej, Bílý Robert - 0; ČK: Martinů Radoslav - 0
A1A1802
Kohoutovice
Sparta B
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Pospíšil Jacob - Mario Vašek, Vítek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hadáček (BK), Bureš (BK), Kypr; ŽK: Pospíšil Jacob - Pohanka Pavel
A1A1803
Lokomotiva
S.Lískovec
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Sýkora Roman, Stloukal Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Vévoda, Zemánek, Zaoral; ŽK: Stloukal Ondřej - Pfeiffer Aleš, Osvald Radek
A1A1804
Start
Slovan B
4:1(4:1)
Branky: Raus Ivo 2, Holomek Miroslav, Pokorný Jan - Mazánek Drahomír; Rozhodčí: Duroň, Halfar, Paulec; ŽK: Kristek Marek - Nevole Pavel
A1A1805
Obřany
Chrlice
5:4(3:2)
Branky: Kvapilík Tomáš 2, Vykypěl Jan, Mlaskač Martin, Pelikán Tomáš - Musil Marcel, Hašek Jaroslav, Machota Milan, Volf Jakub; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Šimáček, Přibyl; ŽK: Vykypěl Jan, Pelikán Tomáš, Jehlička Jiří, Pelikán Lukáš, Luprich Miroslav - Volf Jakub, Štěpánek Jiří; ČK: 0 - Štěpánek Jiří
A1A1806
Řečkovice
Svratka B
1:3(1:1)
Branky: Pištěk Martin - Navrátil Jan, Svoboda Pavel, Bittó Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kypr, Dočkal, Pyszko; ŽK: Rousek Jaroslav, Juráček Martin - Veselý Václav
A1A1807
Líšeň C
Bohunice B
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Musil Michal; Rozhodčí: Hoskovec, Kokrda, Procházka; ŽK: Vintr Marek - Pokorný Petr; ČK: Vintr Marek - 0
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1901
Líšeň C
Lelekovice
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Cupal Jaroslav, Dosoudil Jiří - Šeptun David; Rozhodčí: Vévoda, Vejtasa, Vévodová; ŽK: Cupal Jaroslav, Hajn Pavel, Král Milan - Zelaia Larranaga, Malásek Jan, Pavlík Martin
A1A1902
Bohunice B
Řečkovice
4:1(1:0)
Branky: Hofírek Roman 3, Musil Michal - Juráček Martin; Rozhodčí: Hřava (BK), Skoták (BK), Hoskovec; ŽK: 0 - Plšek Jiří
A1A1903
Svratka B
Obřany
2:4(2:2)
Branky: Tipoas Nikola, Svoboda Pavel - Dvořák Tomáš 3, Vykypěl Jan; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Kypr, Kocman; ŽK: Konečný Richard, Veselý Václav - 0
A1A1904
Chrlice
Start
3:2(1:1)
Branky: Volf Jakub 2, Hašek Jaroslav - Berka Lukáš, Pokorný Jan; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Halfar, Sztwiertnia; ŽK: 0 - Urban Ondřej, Pavéska Jakub, Sedlář Michal
A1A1905
Slovan B
Lokomotiva
1:3(1:1)
Branky: Nevěděl Michal - Procházka Michal, Pavlíček Tomáš, Holánek Martin; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Srba, Zach V.; ŽK: Hamšík Dalibor, Nevole Pavel, Mazánek Drahomír - Zeman Radek, Vrána Aleš
A1A1906
S.Lískovec
Kohoutovice
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Kreutzer Jan 2, Kašpar Pavel; Rozhodčí: Tomsa (BO), Válka (BO), Dvořák (BO); ŽK: Milašinovič Dušan - 0
A1A1907
Sparta B
Slatina
2:4(1:2)
Branky: Liolias Daniel, vlastní - Koš Petr 2, Nešpůrek Luděk, Gajda Filip; Rozhodčí: Putna, Přibyl, Marinč; ŽK: 0 - Koš Petr
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2001
Lelekovice
Sparta B
3:1(0:1)
Branky: Martinů Radoslav 2, Coural Aleš - Šťastný Dominik; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Vejtasa, Poddaný; ŽK: Pavlík Martin - Demko Luboš, Bezděk Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Rusler Pavel
A1A2002
Slatina
S.Lískovec
2:2(2:2)
Branky: Šafařík Michal, Pyszko Prokop - Dvořák Marek, Milašinovič Dušan; Rozhodčí: Shkurupii, Kugler, Kokrda; ŽK: 0 - Milašinovič Dušan, Hůrek Tomáš, Pařízek Martin; ČK: 0 - Pospíchal Tomáš
A1A2003
Kohoutovice
Slovan B
4:0(0:0)
Branky: Koubek Luděk, Božek Erik, Kreutzer Jan, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Nováček, Halfar, Kugler; ŽK: 0 - Vodička Miroslav
A1A2004
Lokomotiva
Chrlice
1:3(1:2)
Branky: Pavlíček Tomáš - Pohorelec Jozef, Hašek Jaroslav, Smutný Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Putna, Zach P., Shkurupii; ŽK: Pavlíček Tomáš, Fiala Zdeněk, Stloukal Ondřej - Musil Marcel
A1A2005
Start
Svratka B
3:0
kontumace
Rozhodčí: Marinč, Kocman, Poddaný
A1A2006
Obřany
Bohunice B
6:1(3:0)
Branky: Sabela Lukáš 2, Dvořák Tomáš, Vykypěl Jan, Šedrla Roman, Kvapilík Tomáš - Brunclík Radek; Rozhodčí: Frýbort (BK), Borek (BK), Král (BK); ŽK: Kvapilík Tomáš - Honzák Jiří
A1A2007
Řečkovice
Líšeň C
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Kamenov Sasho; Rozhodčí: Vévoda, Nováček, Beneš; ŽK: Šafář Kamil - 0
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2101
Řečkovice
Lelekovice
3:5(1:3)
Branky: Šebesta Miroslav, Sládek Filip, Šťastný David - Malásek Jan 2, Martinů Radoslav, Šeptun David, Pavlík Martin; Rozhodčí: Beneš, Srba, Kratochvíl; ŽK: Šťastný David - Vlasák Jakub, Coural Aleš, Kozelek Petr; ČK: Juráček Martin - Vlasák Jakub
A1A2102
Líšeň C
Obřany
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Kypr, Timár, Zaoral; ŽK: Daněček Martin, Král Milan, Dědič Pavel - Vykypěl Jan
A1A2103
Bohunice B
Start
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Raus Ivo; Rozhodčí: Simon (BO), Kunický (BO), Červinka (BO); ŽK: Brunclík Radek - Hoskovec Jiří, Holomek Miroslav, Marek Igor
A1A2104
Svratka B
Lokomotiva
1:6(0:2)
Branky: Navrátil Jan - Procházka Michal 3, Pavlíček Tomáš, Toncr Michal, Malý Michal; Rozhodčí: OFS BK, OFS BK, Kejík
A1A2105
Chrlice
Kohoutovice
1:4(0:2)
Branky: Hašek Jaroslav - Koubek Luděk 2, Jankulár Tomáš, Božek Erik; Rozhodčí: Marinč, Halfar, Kypr; ŽK: Smutný Tomáš, Volf Jakub - Jankulár Tomáš
A1A2106
Slovan B
Slatina
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Vodička Miroslav, Kroka Dušan, Krůtil Jan; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Blažek, Shkurupii; ŽK: Nevole Pavel - Grolich Zdeněk, Pyszko Prokop
A1A2107
S.Lískovec
Sparta B
0:5(0:2)
Branky: Dočkal Dominik 3, Toman Michal, Šťastný Dominik; Rozhodčí: Kugler, Ondráček, Lysák; ŽK: Milašinovič Dušan, Osvald Radek - 0
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2201
Lelekovice
S.Lískovec
6:2(3:0)
Branky: Martinů Radoslav 2, Bílý Robert 2, Zelaia Larranaga 2 - Kaňa Vojtěch, Pařízek Martin; Rozhodčí: Hoskovec, Vašík, Ošmera (laik)
A1A2202
Sparta B
Slovan B
2:3(0:1)
Branky: Fousek Přemysl 2 - Krůtil Jan 2, Zettík Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Chabiča (BO), A.Osvald (BO), Špalek (BO); ŽK: 0 - Zettík Miroslav
A1A2203
Slatina
Chrlice
3:4(2:0)
Branky: Gale Filip, Koš Petr, Válka Tomáš - Pohorelec Jozef 2, Musil Marcel, Volf Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kypr, Timár, Halfar; ŽK: Válka Tomáš - 0
A1A2204
Kohoutovice
Svratka B
3:0
kontumace
Rozhodčí: Šmíd, Paulec, Zach V.
A1A2205
Lokomotiva
Bohunice B
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Fiala Zdeněk, Holánek Martin, Svoboda Filip, Dolníček Radek - Havlíček Michal; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Zach P., Zach V.; ŽK: Dolníček Radek, Toncr Michal, Pavlíček Tomáš - Koláčný Radim
A1A2206
Start
Líšeň C
5:2(2:1)
Branky: Raus Ivo 3, Kosmák Milan, Urban Ondřej - Taccori Carlo, Matoušek Martin; Rozhodčí: Kugler, Zach V., Barašová; ŽK: 0 - Kúkol Daniel
A1A2207
Obřany
Řečkovice
4:1(2:1)
Branky: Dvořák Tomáš, Vykypěl Jan, Gothard Zdeněk, Maněk Lubor - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Marinč, Poddaný, Srba; ŽK: Šedrla Roman - Plšek Jiří
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2301
Obřany
Lelekovice
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Gothard Zdeněk, Sabela Lukáš - Martinů Radoslav, Vlasák Adam, Bílý Robert; Rozhodčí: Putna, Kokrda, Prokeš; ŽK: Sabela Lukáš, Mlaskač Martin, Šedrla Roman - Martinů Radoslav, Bílý Robert, Mejtský Pavel, Ambrož Vitězslav, Šeptun David, Zelaia Larranaga
A1A2302
Řečkovice
Start
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Smutný Marek, Šťastný David - Raus Ivo 2, Těšík Richard; Rozhodčí: Pivoda (BK), Manoušek (BK), Horák; ŽK: 0 - Hoskovec Jiří
A1A2303
Líšeň C
Lokomotiva
3:5(0:2)
Branky: Walla Marek 2, Knap Pavel - Vrána Aleš 2, Pavlíček Tomáš, Toncr Michal, Holánek Martin; Rozhodčí: Hůlka, Hoskovec, Lysák; ŽK: Kúkol Pavel, Král Milan - Stloukal Ondřej, Procházka Michal; ČK: Kúkol Pavel - 0
A1A2304
Bohunice B
Kohoutovice
1:5(0:0)
Branky: Beneš Jindřich - Božek Erik, Pospíšil Jacob, Kreutzer Jan, Ohniště Jakub, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Vejtasa, Hůlka, Beneš; ŽK: Štarha Michal, Kubík Josef, Březina Jan, Řezáč Michal - Koubek Luděk
A1A2305
Svratka B
Slatina
0:7(0:3)
Branky: Gale Filip 2, Mudruňek Radek 2, Koš Petr, Zrzavý Lukáš, Musálek Denis; Rozhodčí: Zemánek, Kratochvíl, Poddaný
A1A2306
Chrlice
Sparta B
3:0
kontumace
Branky: Musil Marcel, Klíma Jan, Volf Jakub; Rozhodčí: Vévoda, Kocman, Přibyl
A1A2307
Slovan B
S.Lískovec
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Plšek Jiří, Zettík Miroslav, Mazánek Drahomír - Kaňa Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Albrecht (BO), Bělohrad (BO), Pleskač (BO); ŽK: Farlík Jakub - Milašinovič Dušan, Burian Luboš
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2401
Lelekovice
Slovan B
8:2(3:2)
Branky: Bílý Robert 3, Coural Aleš 2, Martinů Radoslav, Šeptun David, Vlasák Adam - Plšek Jiří, Krůtil Jan; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Zach V., Hoskovec; ŽK: 0 - Nevole Pavel, Hamšík Dalibor
A1A2402
S.Lískovec
Chrlice
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Kaňa Vojtěch 3 - Hašek Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Vejtasa, Hůlka, Doležal (laik); ŽK: Doležal Oldřich, Kouřil Milan, Milašinovič Dušan - Štěpánek Jiří, Hanuš Radek
A1A2403
Sparta B
Svratka B
3:2(0:2)
Branky: Wodecki Lukáš, Stehlík Roman, Toman Michal - Svoboda Pavel, Škaroupka Petr; Rozhodčí: Beneš, Zach V., Barašová
A1A2404
Slatina
Bohunice B
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Musil Michal, Janečko Ondřej, Havelka Petr; Rozhodčí: Sedlák, Kejík, Kokrda; ŽK: Pyszko Prokop, Gale Filip, Šafařík Michal - Musil Michal
A1A2405
Kohoutovice
Líšeň C
8:0(7:0)
kontumace
Branky: Kreutzer Jan 4, Koubek Luděk, Živný Michal, Božek Erik, Procházka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Rodinger (BO), Mátl (BO), Coufalík (BO)
A1A2406
Lokomotiva
Řečkovice
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Smutný Marek, Sládek Filip; Rozhodčí: Hadáček (BK), Burgr (BK), Poddaný; ŽK: Dolníček Radek, Stloukal Ondřej - Sládek Filip, Plšek Jiří
A1A2407
Start
Obřany
2:4(0:4)
Branky: Těšík Richard, Raus Ivo - Dvořák Tomáš, Vykypěl Jan, Jašek Aleš, Kvapilík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Marinč, Beneš, Šidlo; ČK: 0 - Svoboda Jindřich, Mlaskač Martin
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2501
Start
Lelekovice
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Šeptun David, Vlasák Adam, Pavlík Martin; Rozhodčí: Svoboda (BK), Hřeníček (BK), Fajkoš; ŽK: Šula Martin - Hovhannisjan Levon, Pavlík Martin; ČK: Šula Martin - Hovhannisjan Levon
A1A2502
Obřany
Lokomotiva
0:3(0:3)
Branky: Toncr Michal 2, Fiala Petr; Rozhodčí: Kypr, Sztwiertnia, Barašová; ŽK: Kvapilík Tomáš, Luprich Miroslav - Buček Jan
A1A2503
Řečkovice
Kohoutovice
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Průcha Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Duroň, Kugler, Dočkal; ŽK: Večeřa Lubomír, Šebesta Miroslav, Pištěk Martin - Hanák Martin, Kreutzer Jan
A1A2504
Líšeň C
Slatina
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Taccori Carlo - Koš Petr, Musálek Denis; Rozhodčí: Hrdlička (BO), Leinweber (BO), Němeček (BO); ŽK: Strava Zdeněk - Koš Petr, Mudruňek Radek
A1A2505
Bohunice B
Sparta B
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Březina Jan, Hanousek Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Vévoda, Juris, Zach V.; ŽK: Březina Jan - Vítek Jiří, Wagner Michal
A1A2506
Svratka B
S.Lískovec
5:0(3:0)
Branky: Tipoas Nikola 2, Navrátil Jan, Ptáčník Václav, Bittó Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Marinč, Poddaný, Ondráček; ŽK: 0 - Kaňa Vojtěch, Svoboda Ivo
A1A2507
Chrlice
Slovan B
1:3(1:1)
Branky: Letovanec Tomáš - Nevole Pavel 2, Farlík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Nováček, Halfar, OFS BK; ŽK: Musil Marcel, Volf Jakub, Měntiel Tomáš - Nevole Pavel, Havelka Petr, Zettík Miroslav, Kroka Dušan