Branky: Lepka Petr, Červený Pavel, Reigl David; Rozhodčí: Toman (BO), Pařízková (BO), Novák (BO); ŽK: Žák Zdeněk, Prudil Pavel - Marčík Karel
A2U0103
Bílovice B
Soběšice B
4:0(2:0)
Branky: Vudka Petr 2, Skoupý Luděk, Helán Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Šimáček, Beneš, Pánek; ŽK: Engelhardt Julius - 0
A2U0104
Obřany B
Chrlice B
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Winkler Tomáš, Potěšil Dušan; Rozhodčí: Fajkoš; ŽK: Merta Tomáš - Hašek Roman
A2U0105
Start B
Jundrov B
7:1(2:0)
Branky: Machala Jan 2, Holomek Miroslav, Podhorský Jiří, Hamala Jakub, Kypr Jan, Fajkoš Jiří - Pavlík Jan; Rozhodčí: Přibyl, Pernica, Barašová
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2U0202
Chrlice B
Start B
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Hašek Jaroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Zach V., Báča, Miklík (KFS); ŽK: 0 - Těšík Richard
A2U0203
Soběšice B
Obřany B
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Svítil Aleš, Kinzel Martin; Rozhodčí: Shkurupii, Kypr, Novák (OPR); ŽK: Konečný Ondřej, Vystrčil Martin - Hořínek Václav, Maněk Lubor
A2U0204
Kohoutovice B
Bílovice B
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Šesták Jakub 3, Müller Filip; Rozhodčí: Horák, Hoša, Sztwiertnia; ŽK: Šesták Jakub - 0
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2U0303
Obřany B
Kohoutovice B
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Luprich Miroslav 2, Dvořák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Paulec, Kypr, Vašík
A2U0304
Start B
Soběšice B
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Sedlář Michal, Holomek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Pyszko, Marinč, Kratochvíl
A2U0305
Jundrov B
Chrlice B
0:4(0:3)
Branky: Hašek Jaroslav, Harašta Dušan, Hašek Roman, Martinek Jan; Rozhodčí: Kratochvíl, Zach P., Pernica; ŽK: Zeman Jan - 0
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2U0402
Soběšice B
Jundrov B
6:2(3:0)
Branky: Motyčka Jan 2, Vystrčil Martin, Smital Marek, Zoufalý Michal, Kubíček Lukáš - Sucháček Adam, Olšan Martin; Rozhodčí: Kypr, Vévodová, Procházka (OPR); ŽK: Veselka Dušan - 0
A2U0403
Kohoutovice B
Start B
7:5(2:5)
Branky: Pavliš Michal 2, Beníček Aleš 2, Kvasnička Jan 2, Müller Filip - Těšík Kryštof 5; Rozhodčí: Urbánek, Marinč, Penč; ŽK: 0 - Kypr Jan, Christov Tomáš, Drašar Michael
A2U0405
Žebětín B
Bílovice B
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Lepka Petr, Žák Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Prokeš, Báča, Opatřil
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2U0502
Obřany B
Žebětín B
2:6(0:4)
Branky: Kyjak Marek, Jonáš Ondřej - Náhlík David 5, Kamenický Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Fajkoš, Lysák, Hrazdíra; ŽK: Smetana Zdeněk, Luprich Miroslav - Prudil Pavel
A2U0504
Jundrov B
Kohoutovice B
5:5(1:2)
Branky: Konvica Robin 2, Rudolecký Tomáš, Tichý Jan, Olšan Martin - Kvasnička Jan 2, Serba Tomáš, Tesařík Michal, Fatrdla Daniel; Rozhodčí: Zach P.; ŽK: Skula Petr - Marčík Karel
A2U0505
Chrlice B
Soběšice B
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Měntiel Tomáš - Smital Marek; Rozhodčí: Jankulár, Opatřil, Šimáček; ŽK: 0 - Vystrčil Martin, Zoufalý Michal
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2U0602
Kohoutovice B
Chrlice B
4:2(3:1)
Branky: Fatrdla Daniel 2, Müller Filip, Tesařík Michal - Hunkes Jiří, Harašta Dušan; Rozhodčí: Nečas (BK), Landa (BK), Váňa (BK)
A2U0604
Žebětín B
Start B
3:2(1:2)
Branky: Náhlík David 2, Jelínek Radovan - Šedivý Ivo, Podhorský Jiří; Rozhodčí: Přibyl, Beneš, Barašová; ŽK: Prudil Pavel - Těšík Kryštof, Holomek Miroslav
A2U0605
Bílovice B
Obřany B
10:1(2:0)
Branky: Helán Ladislav 4, Kollmann Michal 2, Šenk Martin, Kapitán Petr, Vozka Jakub, vlastní - Maliňák Petr; Rozhodčí: Hašek, Zach P., Opatřil
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2U0702
Start B
Bílovice B
6:0(2:0)
Branky: Šedivý Ivo 3, Drašar Michael 2, Christov Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hašek, Prokeš, Šimáček; ŽK: Krempanský Patrik - Řehák Jakub
A2U0703
Jundrov B
Žebětín B
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Skula Petr, Rudolecký Tomáš - Reitoral Adam 3; Rozhodčí: Zach V.
A2U0705
Soběšice B
Kohoutovice B
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Kinzel Martin - Fatrdla Daniel 2; Rozhodčí: Kratochvíl; ŽK: Zoufalý Michal, Veselka Dušan - Nešťák Radek, Vévoda Patrik
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2U0803
Žebětín B
Chrlice B
2:4(1:2)
Branky: Reitoral Adam, Kovář David - Smutný Tomáš 2, Pačíska Michal, Volf Jakub; Rozhodčí: Barák (BO), Dolníček (BO), Císař (BO); ŽK: Prudil Pavel, Lepka Petr - Smutný Tomáš
A2U0804
Bílovice B
Jundrov B
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Pavlík Matěj; Rozhodčí: Lakomý (BK), Pospíšil (BK), Barašová; ŽK: Rozmahel Jakub, Engelhardt Julius, Vozka Jakub - Sucháček Adam, Tichý Jan, Skula Petr, Plšek David; ČK: 0 - Sucháček Adam
A2U0805
Obřany B
Start B
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Smetana Zdeněk 2 - Kypr Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Hrazdíra, Lysák, Kokrda; ŽK: 0 - Drašar Michael; ČK: 0 - Drašar Michael
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2U0902
Jundrov B
Obřany B
1:2(1:2)
Branky: Beránek Antonín - Winkler Tomáš, Smetana Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Fajkoš, Halfar, Paulec
A2U0903
Chrlice B
Bílovice B
4:1(3:1)
Branky: Harašta Dušan 2, Měntiel Tomáš, Harašta Jan - Helán Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Vejtasa, Zaoral, Hrazdíra; ŽK: Kubeš Pavel - Kollmann Michal, Kapitán Petr, David Václav, Hloušek Miroslav; ČK: 0 - Kollmann Michal