Branky: Jedlička Jan 2, Valeš Jakub, Svoboda Marek, Evanžin David - Juránek Robin 5, Malásek Lukáš 2, Winkler Dominik 2, Juránek Radek, Štolba Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Hála
G1C0102
Soběšice
Mor. Slavia C
7:4(3:1)
Branky: Kyzlink Radim 2, Křenek Jakub 2, Fajmon Patrik 2, vlastní - Zeke Lukáš, Roštínský Patrik, Roštínský Lukáš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Malinka
G1C0103
Bystrc A
Slatina A
5:5(2:2)
Branky: Chrápavý Pavel 2, Novotný Pavel 2, Holešovský Petr - Kuropata Ludvík 2, Hotový Lukáš, Ondrášek David, Valenta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Holešovský
G1C0104
Líšeň B
Bílovice
12:3(7:3)
Branky: Chládek Filip 4, Spiřík Matěj 3, Killar Petr 2, Holiš Petr, Kašparovský Adam, Topil Antonín - Šenk Martin 2, Vudka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Procházka
G1C0105
Medlánky C
NORDIC
1:5(1:2)
Branky: vlastní - Vaculík Lukáš 2, Zámiš Václav 2, Valníček Adam; Rozhodčí: Fajkoš
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1C0201
Obřany
NORDIC
8:5(5:0)
Branky: Malásek Lukáš 4, Juránek Robin 2, Štolba Ondřej 2 - Gruber Ondřej 4, Zámiš Václav; Rozhodčí: Zonyga
G1C0202
Bílovice
Medlánky C
8:3(0:2)
Branky: Vudka Jakub 2, Hrňa Lukáš, Darmopil Tomáš, Kiesel Lukáš, Jankovský Petr, Endl Lukáš, Čermák Ondřej - Pulec Jan, Smutný Dominik, Macháček Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kropáček
G1C0203
Slatina A
Líšeň B
0:16(0:8)
Branky: Chládek Filip 6, Holiš Petr 3, Spiřík Matěj 2, Killar Petr 2, Topil Antonín 2, Zbořil David; Rozhodčí: Vašík
G1C0204
Mor. Slavia C
Bystrc A
2:4(2:1)
Branky: Hammacher Erik, vlastní - Bulant Jan 3, Ždánský Adam; Rozhodčí: Severa
G1C0205
Kohoutovice C
Soběšice
4:3(2:2)
Branky: Procházka Jakub 2, Faitz Marek, Mládek Petr - Kyzlink Radim, Štika Petr, Černý Sebastian; Rozhodčí: Vévodová
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1C0301
Soběšice
Obřany
7:6(4:3)
Branky: Kyzlink Radim 2, Křenek Jakub 2, Bareš Rudolf, Řepa Jan, Rádl Patrik - Malásek Lukáš 3, Juránek Robin 3; Rozhodčí: Malinka
G1C0302
Bystrc A
Kohoutovice C
7:2(3:0)
Branky: Ždánský Adam 2, Chrápavý Pavel 2, Holešovský Petr, Novotný Pavel, Mrkos Michal - Formánek Jan, Evanžin David; Rozhodčí: Poddaný
G1C0303
Líšeň B
Mor. Slavia C
14:0(7:0)
Branky: Kloss Karel 3, Porč Ondřej 3, Mojžíš Antonín 2, Janáček Viktor 2, Šamánek Aleš, Dvořák Jaroslav, Andres Josef, Woltär Dominik; Rozhodčí: Severa
G1C0304
Medlánky C
Slatina A
7:5(2:3)
Branky: Vavera Tomáš 4, Šilhánek Patrik 2, Hruban Filip - Valenta Tomáš 2, Sobola Kristián, Kuropata Ludvík, Ondrášek David; Rozhodčí: Mráz
G1C0305
NORDIC
Bílovice
4:7(3:3)
Branky: Valníček Adam 4 - Vudka Jakub 3, Kiesel Lukáš 2, Endl Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Poddaný
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1C0401
Obřany
Bílovice
6:3(3:1)
Branky: Malásek Lukáš 2, Juránek Robin 2, Srb Tomáš 2 - Vudka Jakub 2, Šenk Martin; Rozhodčí: Rodina
G1C0402
Slatina A
NORDIC
2:8(1:3)
Branky: Ondrášek David, Valenta Tomáš - Bachel Emerich 2, Holásek Daniel 2, Vaculík Lukáš, Sychra Jakub, Vysloužil Jakub, Valníček Adam; Rozhodčí: Malinka
G1C0403
Mor. Slavia C
Medlánky C
6:4(4:3)
Branky: Stropsa Maxim 2, Roštínský Lukáš 2, Havelka Ondřej, Roštínský Patrik - Vavera Tomáš 2, Velfl Richard, Smutný Dominik; Rozhodčí: Vaverka
G1C0404
Kohoutovice C
Líšeň B
1:22(1:15)
Branky: Aujeský Filip - Chládek Filip 9, Topil Antonín 4, Spiřík Matěj 3, Zbořil David 3, Kašparovský Adam 2, Poláček Jan; Rozhodčí: Barašová
G1C0405
Soběšice
Bystrc A
4:9(3:3)
Branky: Kyzlink Radim 2, Pitrun Martin, Fajmon Patrik - Černý Edmund 5, Ždánský Adam 2, Novotný Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Malimánek
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1C0501
Bystrc A
Obřany
2:6(0:5)
Branky: Černý Edmund, Holešovský Petr - Winkler Dominik 3, Štolba Ondřej 2, Juránek Radek; Rozhodčí: Malinka
G1C0502
Líšeň B
Soběšice
9:0(3:0)
Branky: Kloss Karel 4, Janáček Viktor 2, Poláček Jan, Porč Ondřej, Dvořák Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Mráz
G1C0503
Medlánky C
Kohoutovice C
6:11(4:6)
Branky: Vavera Tomáš 3, Pulec Jan, Kaman Matouš, Hruban Filip - Mládek Petr 4, Šulák Filip 3, Faitz Marek 2, Evanžin David 2; Rozhodčí: Zlámal
G1C0504
NORDIC
Mor. Slavia C
9:2(5:1)
Branky: Valníček Adam 4, Holásek Daniel 3, Zámiš Václav, Šmarda Petr - Havelka Ondřej, Roštínský Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Zlámal
G1C0505
Bílovice
Slatina A
3:2(3:0)
Branky: Endl Lukáš 2, Čermák Ondřej - Vašák Jan, Nguyen Thuc Cong Tuan; Rozhodčí: Kropáček
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1C0601
Obřany
Slatina A
9:2(5:1)
Branky: Winkler Dominik 3, Malásek Lukáš 2, Bubla Lukáš 2, Štolba Ondřej 2 - Vašák Jan, Kuropata Ludvík; Rozhodčí: Junek
G1C0602
Mor. Slavia C
Bílovice
3:3(2:0)
Branky: Stropsa Maxim, Roštínský Patrik, Roštínský Lukáš - Hrňa Lukáš 3; Rozhodčí: Báča
G1C0603
Kohoutovice C
NORDIC
3:5(1:2)
Branky: Faitz Tomáš, Zatloukal Jan, Aujeský Filip - Holásek Daniel 2, Zámiš Václav, Šmarda Petr, Bachel Emerich; Rozhodčí: Vaverka
G1C0604
Soběšice
Medlánky C
11:4(7:2)
Branky: Fajmon Patrik 5, Štika Petr 2, Kyzlink Radim, Křenek Jakub, Pitrun Martin, Junek Martin - Hruban Filip 2, Ondrušková Barbora, Růžička Jakub; Rozhodčí: Horák
G1C0605
Bystrc A
Líšeň B
3:12(1:6)
Branky: Sedláček Lukáš 2, Chrápavý Pavel - Bielík Marek 4, Rojík Jan 3, Holiš Petr 2, Poláček Jan, Topil Antonín, Janáček Viktor; Rozhodčí: Vaverka
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1C0701
Líšeň B
Obřany
9:3(3:2)
Branky: Chládek Filip 3, Killar Petr 2, Janáček Viktor 2, Poláček Jan, Topil Antonín - Štolba Ondřej 2, Juránek Robin; Rozhodčí: Puchnar
G1C0702
Medlánky C
Bystrc A
7:6(2:4)
Branky: Janík Jan 3, Záboj Martin 3, Vavera Tomáš - Černý Edmund 2, Novotný Pavel 2, Chrápavý Pavel, Panský Matěj; Rozhodčí: Vaverka
G1C0703
NORDIC
Soběšice
7:4(4:3)
Branky: Valníček Adam 2, Vaculík Lukáš, Zámiš Václav, Krejzl Bronislav, Bachel Emerich, Holásek Daniel - Fajmon Patrik 2, Kyzlink Radim, Štika Petr; Rozhodčí: Rodina
G1C0704
Bílovice
Kohoutovice C
8:7(5:2)
Branky: Kiesel Lukáš 5, Vudka Jakub 2, Čermák Ondřej - Procházka Jakub 2, Faitz Marek 2, Mládek Petr 2, Valeš Jakub; Rozhodčí: Junek
G1C0705
Slatina A
Mor. Slavia C
7:3(6:0)
Branky: Ondrášek David 5, Nguyen Tritai 2 - Havelka Ondřej 2, Hammacher Erik; Rozhodčí: Osolsobě
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1C0801
Obřany
Mor. Slavia C
4:4(3:1)
Branky: Štolba Ondřej 2, Winkler Dominik, vlastní - Kacvinský Filip 2, Havelka Ondřej, Roštínský Patrik; Rozhodčí: Malinka
G1C0802
Kohoutovice C
Slatina A
9:3(5:2)
Branky: Aujeský Filip 5, Lipovský Jakub 2, Hampl Šimon, Procházka Jakub - Vašák Jan 2, Janák Filip; Rozhodčí: Báča
Branky: Ždánský Adam 2 - Zámiš Václav, Prudký David; Rozhodčí: Pernica
G1C0805
Líšeň B
Medlánky C
9:3(4:1)
Branky: Chládek Filip 4, Kloss Karel 2, Kašparovský Adam, Dvořák Jaroslav, Topil Antonín - Stambolidis Janis, Janík Jan, Záboj Martin; Rozhodčí: Sztwiertnia
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1C0901
Medlánky C
Obřany
9:6(6:2)
Branky: Janík Jan 4, Peer Afrim 4, Ondrušková Barbora - Juránek Robin 2, Štolba Ondřej 2, Winkler Dominik, Bubla Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Severa
G1C0902
NORDIC
Líšeň B
0:11(0:2)
Branky: Topil Antonín 6, Killar Petr 2, Holiš Petr, Kašparovský Adam, Chládek Filip; Rozhodčí: Zonyga
G1C0903
Bílovice
Bystrc A
15:4(8:0)
Branky: Kiesel Lukáš 6, Vudka Jakub 3, Čermák Ondřej 2, Chráscina Dalibor, Jankovský Petr, Endl Lukáš, vlastní - Ždánský Adam, Chrápavý Pavel, Panský Matěj, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Hašek
G1C0904
Slatina A
Soběšice
3:6(1:2)
Branky: Kuropata Ludvík 2, Vašák Jan - Kyzlink Radim 4, Štika Petr, Černý Sebastian; Rozhodčí: Procházka
G1C0905
Mor. Slavia C
Kohoutovice C
8:2(4:1)
Branky: Roštínský Lukáš 3, Havelka Ondřej 2, Roštínský Patrik 2, Cyprian Vojtěch - Hampl Šimon, Lipovský Jakub; Rozhodčí: Horák
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1C1001
Obřany
Kohoutovice C
10:3(6:1)
Branky: Štolba Ondřej 4, Juránek Robin 2, Juránek Radek 2, Bubla Lukáš, Srb Tomáš - Jedlička Jan, Kvasnička Martin, Šulák Filip; Rozhodčí: Hála
G1C1002
Mor. Slavia C
Soběšice
5:15(1:7)
Branky: Roštínský Patrik 2, Stropsa Maxim, Novotný Vojtěch, Roštínský Lukáš - Pitrun Martin 6, Štika Petr 2, Miškuf Matúš 2, Řepa Jan, Černý Sebastian, Rádl Patrik, Junek Martin, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Smutný
G1C1003
Slatina A
Bystrc A
2:6(1:1)
Branky: Štencl Daniel, Molák Šimon - Černý Edmund 3, Holešovský Petr 3; Rozhodčí: Barašová
G1C1004
Bílovice
Líšeň B
3:6(0:5)
Branky: Endl Lukáš 3 - Dvořák Jaroslav 2, Chládek Filip 2, Mojžíš Antonín, Woltär Dominik; Rozhodčí: Vudka (OR)
G1C1005
NORDIC
Medlánky C
14:1(6:1)
Branky: Valníček Adam 7, Vaculík Lukáš 4, Zámiš Václav 2, Marcinka Ondřej - Vavera Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Procházka
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1C1101
NORDIC
Obřany
5:8(4:3)
Branky: Valníček Adam 3, Bachel Emerich, Kučera Martin - Štolba Ondřej 3, Juránek Robin 2, Bubla Lukáš 2, Winkler Dominik; Rozhodčí: Osolsobě
G1C1102
Medlánky C
Bílovice
0:10(0:6)
Branky: Endl Lukáš 4, Kiesel Lukáš 2, Holánek Marek, Šenk Martin, Jankovský Petr, Čermák Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Thiel
G1C1103
Líšeň B
Slatina A
18:0(8:0)
Branky: Chládek Filip 7, Šamánek Aleš 3, Holiš Petr 2, Killar Petr 2, Mojžíš Antonín, Rojík Jan, Kluger Marek, Andres Josef; Rozhodčí: Kropáček
G1C1104
Bystrc A
Mor. Slavia C
3:10(2:7)
Branky: Bartušek Jan, Chrápavý Pavel, Vozdecký Lukáš - Stropsa Maxim 5, Roštínský Lukáš 4, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Holešovský
G1C1105
Soběšice
Kohoutovice C
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Junek Martin 3, Štika Petr, Šnajdar Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Malý (OR)
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1C1201
Obřany
Soběšice
12:4(6:1)
Branky: Winkler Dominik 4, Štolba Ondřej 4, Srb Tomáš 2, Juránek Robin, Bubla Lukáš - Fajmon Patrik 2, Štika Petr, Kitler Marek; Rozhodčí: Osolsobě
G1C1202
Kohoutovice C
Bystrc A
4:1(1:0)
Branky: Aujeský Filip 4 - Novotný Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hála
G1C1203
Mor. Slavia C
Líšeň B
4:7(2:4)
Branky: Novotný Vojtěch 2, Hammacher Erik, Roštínský Lukáš - Dvořák Jakub 3, Poláček Jan, Spiřík Matěj, Porč Ondřej, Woltär Dominik; Rozhodčí: Hofírek
G1C1204
Slatina A
Medlánky C
9:2(2:2)
Branky: Sobola Kristián 2, Hotový Lukáš 2, Valenta Tomáš 2, Novák Michal, Ondrášek David, Chlebda Tomáš - Kočí Kryštof, Macháček Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Výleta
G1C1205
Bílovice
NORDIC
5:4(1:4)
Branky: Kiesel Lukáš 3, Endl Lukáš 2 - Sychra Jakub, Valníček Adam, Drška Adam, Bauer Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Jochymek
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1C1301
Bílovice
Obřany
10:8(7:2)
Branky: Kiesel Lukáš 5, Vudka Jakub 2, Endl Lukáš 2, Darmopil Tomáš - Winkler Dominik 2, Juránek Robin 2, Bubla Lukáš 2, Klika Tomáš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Šidlo
G1C1302
NORDIC
Slatina A
7:5(5:2)
Branky: Valníček Adam 3, Vaculík Lukáš 2, Vysloužil Jakub, Holásek Daniel - Nguyen Thuc Cong Tuan 2, Novák Michal 2, Ondrášek David; Rozhodčí: Hoskovec
G1C1303
Medlánky C
Mor. Slavia C
2:8(2:4)
Branky: Šilhánek Patrik, Vrzal Dominik - Stropsa Maxim 3, Cyprian Vojtěch 2, Novotný Vojtěch, Hammacher Erik, Roštínský Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hůrek
G1C1304
Líšeň B
Kohoutovice C
23:2(10:1)
Branky: Chládek Filip 8, Šamánek Aleš 3, Killar Petr 3, Rojík Jan 3, Holiš Petr 2, Andres Josef 2, Mojžíš Antonín, Topil Antonín - Brabec Šimon, Křeček Dominik; Rozhodčí: Zonyga
G1C1305
Bystrc A
Soběšice
5:10(4:5)
Branky: Panský Matěj 2, Holešovský Petr, Bartušek Jan, Ždánský Adam - Štika Petr 4, Kitler Marek 3, Fajmon Patrik 2, Král Jiří; Rozhodčí: Skula
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1C1401
Obřany
Bystrc A
11:5(4:1)
Branky: Juránek Robin 4, Bubla Lukáš 2, Štolba Ondřej 2, Winkler Dominik, Juránek Radek, Drechsler Jakub - Holešovský Petr 2, Ždánský Adam 2, Panský Matěj; Rozhodčí: Kropáček
G1C1402
Soběšice
Líšeň B
1:11(1:6)
Branky: Kitler Marek - Poláček Jan 2, Spiřík Matěj 2, Kloss Karel 2, Woltär Dominik 2, Mojžíš Antonín, Bielík Marek, Topil Antonín; Rozhodčí: Komárek
G1C1403
Kohoutovice C
Medlánky C
5:3(2:1)
Branky: Netopilík Matěj, Evanžin David, Kalvoda Ondřej, Palán Marek, Sedlák Dan - Poledňa Lukáš, Hruban Filip, Macháček Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hála
G1C1404
Mor. Slavia C
NORDIC
4:7(3:3)
Branky: Roštínský Lukáš 2, Roštínský Patrik, Hammacher Erik - Holásek Daniel 3, Vaculík Lukáš, Vysloužil Jakub, Bachel Emerich, Kučera Martin; Rozhodčí: Výleta
G1C1405
Slatina A
Bílovice
3:6(2:2)
Branky: Novák Michal, Molák Šimon, Ondrášek David - Kiesel Lukáš 2, Endl Lukáš 2, Hrňa Lukáš, Vudka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Žigová
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1C1501
Slatina A
Obřany
1:7(0:6)
Branky: Novák Michal - Winkler Dominik 3, Štolba Ondřej 2, Juránek Robin, Bubla Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Thiel
G1C1502
Bílovice
Mor. Slavia C
9:1(3:0)
Branky: Kiesel Lukáš 3, Endl Lukáš 3, Šenk Martin, Čermák Ondřej, Morávek Jiří - Havelka Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Pecher
G1C1503
NORDIC
Kohoutovice C
9:3(3:2)
Branky: Kučera Martin 3, Valníček Adam 2, Vaculík Lukáš, Vysloužil Jakub, Prudký David, Šmíd Adam - Procházka Jakub, Faitz Marek, Mládek Petr; Rozhodčí: Zaoral
G1C1504
Medlánky C
Soběšice
2:5(1:3)
Branky: Kočí Kryštof, Souček Denis - Kyzlink Radim, Štika Petr, Sedláček Daniel, Kitler Marek, Fajmon Patrik; Rozhodčí: Komárek
G1C1505
Líšeň B
Bystrc A
27:0(13:0)
Branky: Chládek Filip 7, Killar Petr 5, Bielík Marek 4, Porč Ondřej 3, Woltär Dominik 3, Mojžíš Antonín 2, vlastní 2, Šamánek Aleš; Rozhodčí: Malinka
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1C1601
Obřany
Líšeň B
8:22(2:13)
Branky: Winkler Dominik 2, Juránek Robin 2, Juránek Radek 2, Bubla Lukáš 2 - Bielík Marek 6, Chládek Filip 6, Dvořák Jakub 3, Holiš Petr 2, Killar Petr 2, Spiřík Matěj, Kluger Marek, Andres Josef; Rozhodčí: Srb (OR)
G1C1602
Bystrc A
Medlánky C
9:3(4:1)
Branky: Holešovský Petr 3, Chrápavý Pavel 2, Novotný Pavel 2, Bartušek Jan, Kuštan Adam - Hruban Filip 3; Rozhodčí: Zonyga
G1C1603
Soběšice
NORDIC
1:11(0:5)
Branky: Štika Petr - Valníček Adam 5, Zámiš Václav 2, Kučera Martin 2, Vaculík Lukáš, Bachel Emerich; Rozhodčí: Hoskovec
G1C1604
Kohoutovice C
Bílovice
1:19(1:9)
Branky: Faitz Tomáš - Vudka Jakub 5, Kiesel Lukáš 3, Hrňa Lukáš 2, Chráscina Dalibor 2, Holánek Marek 2, Šenk Martin 2, Endl Lukáš 2, Čermák Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Poddaný
G1C1605
Mor. Slavia C
Slatina A
1:2(1:0)
Branky: Roštínský Patrik - Nguyen Thuc Cong Tuan 2; Rozhodčí: Junek
Branky: Kvasnička Martin 3, Faitz Tomáš 2, Evanžin David 2; Rozhodčí: Smutný
G1C1703
Bílovice
Soběšice
6:2(3:1)
Branky: Kiesel Lukáš 3, Hrňa Lukáš, Čermák Ondřej, vlastní - Štika Petr, Pitrun Martin; Rozhodčí: Hoša
G1C1704
NORDIC
Bystrc A
8:3(4:2)
Branky: Vaculík Lukáš 3, Zámiš Václav 2, Holásek Daniel 2, Drška Adam - Černý Edmund 2, Novotný Pavel; Rozhodčí: Rodina
G1C1705
Medlánky C
Líšeň B
1:13(1:6)
Branky: vlastní - Šamánek Aleš 4, Topil Antonín 4, Woltär Dominik 2, Holiš Petr, Mojžíš Antonín, Rojík Jan; Rozhodčí: Kratochvíl O.
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1C1801
Obřany
Medlánky C
11:2(6:1)
Branky: Juránek Robin 5, Štolba Ondřej 3, Bubla Lukáš, Novotný Jakub, Srb Tomáš - Smutný Dominik, Kaman Matouš; Rozhodčí: Zonyga
G1C1802
Líšeň B
NORDIC
24:4(10:2)
Branky: Chládek Filip 6, Killar Petr 5, Poláček Jan 4, Andres Josef 4, Šamánek Aleš 3, Rojík Jan, Topil Antonín - Zámiš Václav 3, Vaculík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Poddaný
G1C1803
Bystrc A
Bílovice
2:6(0:3)
Branky: Chrápavý Pavel 2 - Vudka Jakub 3, Kiesel Lukáš 2, Holánek Petr; Rozhodčí: Skula
G1C1804
Soběšice
Slatina A
7:3(4:0)
Branky: Štika Petr 4, Kyzlink Radim, Meluzín Ondřej, Pitrun Martin - Kuropata Ludvík, Ondrášek David, Valenta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Komárek
G1C1805
Kohoutovice C
Mor. Slavia C
4:12(0:5)
Branky: Fládr Jakub 2, Jedlička Jan, Svoboda Marek - Stropsa Maxim 3, Hammacher Erik 3, Roštínský Lukáš 3, Nentvich František, Havelka Ondřej, Novotný Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Hůrek