Branky: Nos Jiří, Samek Lukáš - Procházka Michal, Toncr Michal, Fiedler Pavel; Rozhodčí: Paulík (BO), Hudec (BO), Bělák (BO); ŽK: Fojtík Tomáš, Šafařík Michal, Kodras Tomáš - Uma Jan
A1A0102
Svratka B
Lelekovice
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Škaroupka Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Procházka, Kokrda, Hoša; ŽK: Hladík Jiří - Klouda Filip
A1A0103
Obřany
MCV
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Vykypěl Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Vévodová, Pecher, Duroň; ŽK: Hořínek Václav, Denner Tomáš - 0
A1A0104
Bohunice B
Medlánky B
5:1(2:0)
Branky: Karas Tomáš 2, Burčik Nikolas 2, Frank Michal - Kölbl Jiří; Rozhodčí: Shkurupii, Putna, Julínek
A1A0105
S.Lískovec
Líšeň C
4:2(2:1)
Branky: Nehleděl David 2, Dvořák Marek, Pařízek Martin - Daněček Lukáš, Nguyen Gary; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Kypr, Osolsobě; ŽK: Růžička David, Dvořák Tomáš - Janderka Daniel
A1A0106
Slovan B
Bosonohy B
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Nevole Petr 3, Dvořák Jan; Rozhodčí: Hašek, Hoskovec, Barašová; ŽK: Lejska Jiří - Cihlář Pavel
A1A0107
Start
Tuřany B
5:0(1:0)
Branky: Sedlář Michal 2, Raus Ivo 2, Kypr Jan; Rozhodčí: Holešovský, Skula, Puchnar
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0201
Lokomotiva
Tuřany B
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Uma Jan, Soška Martin, Dolníček Radek; Rozhodčí: Hudec (BO), Paulík (BO), Bělák (BO)
A1A0202
Bosonohy B
Start
2:1(0:1)
Branky: Holomek Patrik, Čunda Marek - Machala Jan; Rozhodčí: Jochymek, Barašová, Polák; ŽK: Parfus Lukáš - 0
A1A0203
Líšeň C
Slovan B
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Matoušek Martin - Konečný Matěj; Rozhodčí: Putna, Vévodová, Poddaný; ŽK: Matoušek Martin, Kúkol Pavel - Konečný Matěj, Nevole Petr, Barták Igor, Nevole Pavel, Indráček Tomáš, Žák Aleš, Kolesa Petr, Farlík Jakub
A1A0204
Medlánky B
S.Lískovec
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Golis Štefan - Dvořák Marek, Tesař Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Horák, Puchnar, Hoša; ŽK: Sojka Vlastislav - Pařízek Martin, Trávníček Milan
A1A0205
MCV
Bohunice B
1:4(0:4)
Branky: Spielmann Marek - Karas Tomáš 3, Frank Michal; Rozhodčí: Procházka, Kypr, Hlucháň; ŽK: Břenek David, Wagner Dan - 0
A1A0206
Lelekovice
Obřany
5:1(3:0)
Branky: Zeman Radek 3, Vlasák Jakub 2 - Vykypěl Jan; Rozhodčí: Hoskovec, Skula, Vaverka; ŽK: 0 - Jašek Aleš
A1A0207
Slatina B
Svratka B
4:0(2:0)
Branky: Chalabala Filip 2, Kodras Tomáš, Samek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Julínek, Texl, Malimánek; ŽK: Halický Roman, Křesťan Petr - Mouka Pavel, Hladík Jiří
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0301
Svratka B
Lokomotiva
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Poláček Aleš, Toncr Michal, Dolníček Radek; Rozhodčí: Beneš, Kratochvíl O, Texl; ŽK: 0 - Stloukal Ondřej
A1A0302
Obřany
Slatina B
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Sabela Lukáš - Samek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hašek, Kocman, Poddaný; ŽK: Sabela Lukáš, Pelikán Tomáš - Samek Lukáš, Nedoma Michal
A1A0303
Bohunice B
Lelekovice
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Štarha Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Kratochvíl O, Hrazdíra, Ondrouch; ŽK: Sova Viktor, Szczygiel Marek - 0
A1A0304
S.Lískovec
MCV
4:0(3:0)
Branky: Voborník Lukáš 3, Nehleděl David; Rozhodčí: Vévodová, Vejtasa, Pecher
A1A0305
Slovan B
Medlánky B
2:3(0:1)
Branky: Hamšík Dalibor, Barták Igor - Vaňorek Tomáš, Jůza Marek, Vaněk Dominik; Rozhodčí: Texl, Skula, Kropáček; ŽK: Indráček Tomáš, Farlík Jakub, Procházka David - Vaněk Dominik, Kvapil Martin, Měřínský Libor; ČK: Nevole Pavel - 0
A1A0306
Start
Líšeň C
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Sedlář Michal - Valkovič Martin; Rozhodčí: Shkurupii, Přibyl, Barašová; ŽK: Sedlář Michal, Berka Lukáš, Kosmák Milan, Kypr Jan - 0
A1A0307
Tuřany B
Bosonohy B
1:5(0:2)
Branky: Smetana Michal - Čunda Marek 3, Bělohlávek Jiří, Čoupek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Skoupý (BO), Hotárek (BO), Pospíchal (BO); ŽK: Prosser Ladislav, Flašar Jiří, Pospíchal Michal - 0
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0401
Lokomotiva
Bosonohy B
6:0(3:0)
Branky: Dolníček Radek 2, Toncr Michal, Uma Jan, Dočkal Dominik, Soška Martin; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Procházka, Puchnar; ŽK: 0 - Lauš Stanislav, Nováček Radek, Čoupek Lukáš, Parfus Lukáš
A1A0402
Líšeň C
Tuřany B
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Vymazal Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Barašová, Beneš, Mach; ŽK: Janderka Daniel, Kúkol Pavel - Vymazal Stanislav, Polák Jakub, Svoboda Ivo
A1A0403
Medlánky B
Start
1:3(1:2)
Branky: Šarík Milan - Těšík Richard, Raus Ivo, Matoušek Michal; Rozhodčí: Ondrouch, Hůrek, Přibyl; ŽK: Krátký Jan, Piák Ondřej, Jelínek Jan - Machala Jan
A1A0404
MCV
Slovan B
4:1(2:1)
Branky: Spielmann Marek 2, Puk Jiří, Vu Khac Tom - Barták Igor; Rozhodčí: Zemánek, Kocman, Poddaný; ŽK: Krejčí Jiří - Čihák Petr, Kučera Ondřej, Plšek Jiří
A1A0405
Lelekovice
S.Lískovec
4:4(2:1)
Branky: Zeman Radek 3, Pavlík Ondřej - Dvořák Marek, Peloušek Patrik, Hůrek Tomáš, Voborník Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Petrásek (BO), Koblížek (BO), Klimeš (BO); ŽK: Klouda Filip - Peloušek Patrik, Pařízek Martin
A1A0406
Slatina B
Bohunice B
1:3(0:0)
Branky: Válka Tomáš - Táborský Petr, Cigánek Petr, Karas Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Duroň, Pecher, Julínek; ŽK: 0 - Král Marek, Táborský Petr; ČK: 0 - Táborský Petr
A1A0407
Svratka B
Obřany
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Ptáčník Václav 2, Škaroupka Petr 2 - Sabela Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Pecher, Shkurupii, Kropáček; ŽK: Ptáčník Václav, Svoboda Josef - Mlaskač Martin, Holý Lukáš
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0501
Obřany
Lokomotiva
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Vykypěl Jan, Sabela Lukáš - Toncr Michal, Dolníček Radek; Rozhodčí: Kocman, Barašová, Kropáček; ŽK: Hořínek Václav, Winkler Tomáš - Rusler Pavel; ČK: 0 - Rusler Pavel
A1A0502
Bohunice B
Svratka B
2:1(0:1)
Branky: Táborský Petr, Burčik Nikolas - Škaroupka Petr; Rozhodčí: Barašová, Vašík, Hrazdíra; ŽK: Štarha Michal - Mouka Pavel
A1A0503
S.Lískovec
Slatina B
3:2(1:0)
Branky: Dvořák Marek 2, Voborník Lukáš - Kodras Tomáš, Musálek Denis; Rozhodčí: Jochymek, Hanák, Poddaný; ŽK: Nehleděl David - Kodras Tomáš
A1A0504
Slovan B
Lelekovice
3:3(2:0)
Branky: Nevole Petr 2, Čihák Petr - Vlasák Jakub, Vágner Ondřej, Hádek Jan; Rozhodčí: Julínek, Procházka, Polák; ŽK: Hamšík Dalibor - Pavlík Ondřej, Hakl Petr, Zeman Radek, Klouda Filip
A1A0505
Start
MCV
6:0(5:0)
Branky: Těšík Richard 2, Raus Ivo 2, Fajkoš Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Karásek (BO), Klein (BO), Válka (BO); ŽK: Kosmák Milan - 0
A1A0506
Tuřany B
Medlánky B
4:1(3:1)
Branky: Mareš Jan 2, Smetana Michal, Karlík Tomáš - Moras Alexis; Rozhodčí: Horák, Hofírek, Poddaný; ŽK: Maloň Tomáš - 0
A1A0507
Bosonohy B
Líšeň C
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Bělohlávek Jiří, Cihlář Pavel, Čunda Marek - Janderka Daniel; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Jochymek, Malinka; ŽK: Smejkal Petr, Kincl Bohumil - 0
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0601
Lokomotiva
Líšeň C
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Pavlíček Tomáš - Horák Petr; Rozhodčí: Procházka, Kokrda, Krejčí (OPR); ŽK: Dolníček Radek - Dosoudil Jiří
A1A0602
Medlánky B
Bosonohy B
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Bělohlávek Jiří 2, Walla Marek; Rozhodčí: Kypr, Zemánek, Maxim; ŽK: Sojka Vlastislav - 0
A1A0603
MCV
Tuřany B
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Plšek David - Kříž Martin; Rozhodčí: Peichl (BO), Linhart (BO), Putna; ŽK: Břenek David, Krejčí Jiří - Vymazal Stanislav, Prosser Ladislav, Daněk Jiří, Hataš Stanislav
A1A0604
Lelekovice
Start
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Zeman Radek, Sedláček Petr; Rozhodčí: Hrazdíra, Texl, Kejík; ŽK: Vlasák Jakub, Pavlík Ondřej - Kypr Jan, Raus Ivo, Matoušek Petr
A1A0605
Slatina B
Slovan B
3:4(2:2)
Branky: Kodras Tomáš 2, Sedláček David - Nevole Petr 4; Rozhodčí: Urbánek, Thiel, Žigová; ŽK: Samek Lukáš, Chalabala Filip - Inwald Tomáš
A1A0606
Svratka B
S.Lískovec
0:4(0:3)
Branky: Voborník Lukáš 2, Nehleděl David, Tesař Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kypr, Jochymek, Petko; ŽK: 0 - Dvořák Tomáš
A1A0607
Obřany
Bohunice B
2:8(1:4)
Branky: Sabela Lukáš, vlastní - Polínek Karel 4, Svitavský Lukáš, Král Marek, Štarha Michal, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Texl, Shkurupii, Hoskovec; ŽK: Winkler Tomáš - Král Marek, Szczygiel Marek
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0701
Bohunice B
Lokomotiva
5:2(4:0)
Branky: Březina Jan, Polínek Karel, Svitavský Lukáš, Sova Viktor, Burčik Nikolas - Procházka Michal, Zlámal Martin; Rozhodčí: Moder (BO), OFS BO, OFS BO; ŽK: Březina Jan, Masařík Ondřej, Karas Tomáš, Hradílek Lukáš - Pavlíček Tomáš, Uma Jan, Dolníček Radek
A1A0702
S.Lískovec
Obřany
7:0(5:0)
Branky: Dvořák Marek 3, Pařízek Martin 2, Kouřil Tomáš, Burian Luboš; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Hoša, Šmarda; ŽK: Pařízek Martin, Dufek Michal - Bilík Jiří, Buják Martin, Sabela Lukáš
A1A0703
Slovan B
Svratka B
4:3(2:2)
Branky: Nevole Petr 2, Rolinek Tomáš 2 - Máčal Lubomír, Svoboda Pavel, Gryč Dominik; Rozhodčí: Barašová, Pecher, Vašík; ŽK: Kroka Dušan, Indráček Tomáš, Kučera Ondřej, Břenek Lukáš - Máčal Lubomír
A1A0704
Start
Slatina B
4:0(3:0)
Branky: Sedlář Michal, Těšík Richard, Raus Ivo, Fajkoš Jiří; Rozhodčí: Pecher, Kratochvíl O., Junek; ŽK: Machala Jan, Kosmák Milan - Hladil Václav
A1A0705
Tuřany B
Lelekovice
2:4(1:4)
Branky: Kříž Martin, Svoboda Ivo - Hakl Petr 2, Zeman Radek, Klouda Filip; Rozhodčí: Shkurupii, Přibyl, Zlámal; ŽK: Svoboda Ivo, Svačina Pavel - Zeman Radek; ČK: Svoboda Ivo - 0
A1A0706
Bosonohy B
MCV
4:2(1:1)
Branky: Cihlář Pavel, Kincl Bohumil, Walla Marek, Čunda Marek - Spielmann Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Fajkoš, Hlucháň, Julínek; ŽK: Čoupek Lukáš - Wagner Dan
A1A0707
Líšeň C
Medlánky B
3:0
kontumace
Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Procházka, Vaverka
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0801
Lokomotiva
Medlánky B
5:1(3:0)
Branky: Poláček Aleš 2, Popelka David, Uma Jan, Zlámal Martin - Vaňorek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Jochymek, Ondrouch, Junek; ŽK: 0 - Tchuř Aleš
A1A0802
MCV
Líšeň C
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Šebela Michal, Valkovič Martin, Holubář Jakub; Rozhodčí: Žigová, Martinec, Krejčí (OPR); ŽK: Hroník Petr, Stoklásek Martin - 0
A1A0803
Lelekovice
Bosonohy B
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Zeman Radek, Klouda Filip, Pavlík Martin, Konečný Jakub; Rozhodčí: Beneš, Thiel, Malimánek; ŽK: Pavlík Martin - Kincl Bohumil, Brabec Miloslav
A1A0804
Slatina B
Tuřany B
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Nedoma Michal - Smetana Michal, Mareš Jan; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Fajkoš, Hofírek; ŽK: Fojtík Tomáš, Kodras Tomáš - Vymazal Stanislav, Pospíchal Michal
A1A0805
Svratka B
Start
1:4(0:2)
Branky: Seman Pavol - Raus Ivo 2, Sedlář Michal, Machala Jan; Rozhodčí: Hrazdíra, Procházka, Šimáček; ŽK: Vargic Mikuláš - 0
A1A0806
Obřany
Slovan B
1:4(0:2)
Branky: Mlaskač Martin - Nevole Petr 3, Čihák Petr; Rozhodčí: Barašová, Horák, Hoša; ŽK: 0 - Lejska Jiří
A1A0807
Bohunice B
S.Lískovec
3:1(3:1)
Branky: Polínek Karel, Cigánek Petr, Karas Tomáš - Dvořák Marek; Rozhodčí: Hudec (BO), Kitlerová (BO), Bělák ( BO); ŽK: Polínek Karel, Svitavský Lukáš, Szczygiel Marek - Voborník Lukáš, Voborník Tomáš
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0901
S.Lískovec
Lokomotiva
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Tesař Lukáš - Procházka Michal; Rozhodčí: Hašek, Kratochvíl O., Osolsobě; ŽK: Kozohorský Ondřej, Pařízek Martin, Dvořák Tomáš - Vrána Aleš, Zlámal Martin
A1A0902
Slovan B
Bohunice B
1:3(1:0)
Branky: Indráček Tomáš - Táborský Petr, Hradílek Lukáš, Karas Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Pecher, Šlesinger; ŽK: Mazánek Drahomír, Kučera Ondřej - 0
A1A0903
Start
Obřany
5:0(3:0)
Branky: Raus Ivo 3, Těšík Richard, Kypr Jan; Rozhodčí: Shkurupii, Beneš, Holešovský; ŽK: Kosmák Milan - Mlaskač Martin
A1A0904
Tuřany B
Svratka B
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Smetana Michal, Pospíchal Michal, Michalec Zbyněk - Měřinský Jan; Rozhodčí: Barašová, Hoša, Texl; ŽK: Michalec Zbyněk, Mareš Jan - 0
A1A0905
Bosonohy B
Slatina B
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Bělohlávek Jiří - Fojtík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Paulík (BO), Peichl (BO), Němeček (BO); ŽK: 0 - Fojtík Tomáš, Křesťan Petr
A1A0906
Líšeň C
Lelekovice
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Klein Přemysl - Pavlík Martin; Rozhodčí: Fajkoš, Jochymek, Hůrek; ŽK: Pavlovič Jan - Leicher Tomáš, Klouda Filip, Vlasák Adam
A1A0907
Medlánky B
MCV
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Hoša, Hrazdíra, Horák; ŽK: 0 - Vu Khac Tom, Šafránek Radek
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1001
Lokomotiva
MCV
1:3(1:2)
Branky: Rusler Pavel - Spielmann Marek 3; Rozhodčí: Ondrouch, Vévodová, Julínek; ŽK: Felix Karel, Malý Michal, Dolníček Radek, Uma Jan - Hroník Petr, Břenek David, Vu Khac Tom, Šafránek Radek
A1A1002
Lelekovice
Medlánky B
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Zeman Radek; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Poddaný, Hůrek; ŽK: 0 - Sojka Vlastislav, Bučina Peter
A1A1003
Slatina B
Líšeň C
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Hladil Václav; Rozhodčí: Kypr, Barašová, Texl; ŽK: Hladil Václav, Samek Lukáš, Křesťan Petr - Šebela Michal
A1A1004
Svratka B
Bosonohy B
3:3(1:0)
Branky: Veselý Václav, Hladík Jiří, Kantar Filip - Kincl Bohumil, Křivinka Radim, Konečný Karel; Rozhodčí: Němeček (BO), Kačanolli (BO), Barák (BO); ŽK: Špaček Radek - Konečný Karel, Fretzer Tomáš
A1A1005
Obřany
Tuřany B
4:0(2:0)
Branky: Vykypěl Jan, Slomek Jakub, Gothard Zdeněk, Sabela Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Pecher, Rodina, Poddaný; ŽK: 0 - Hověžák Miloš, Sýkora Petr, Daněk Jiří, Hataš Stanislav
A1A1006
Bohunice B
Start
6:1(2:0)
Branky: Krejčí Jaromír, Ledvoň Robert, Solnický Marek, Táborský Petr, Hradílek Lukáš, Karas Tomáš - Sedlář Michal; Rozhodčí: Holešovský, Šimáček, Hofírek; ŽK: 0 - Jirátko Zdeněk, Kypr Jan
A1A1007
S.Lískovec
Slovan B
2:2(2:1)
Branky: Dvořák Marek, Pařízek Martin - Kučera Ondřej, Indráček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hrazdíra, Šlesinger, Bouchal (OPR); ŽK: Pařízek Martin, Hůrek Tomáš - Indráček Tomáš, Kučera Ondřej
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1101
Slovan B
Lokomotiva
3:2(1:2)
Branky: Plšek Jiří 2, Nevole Petr - Poláček Aleš, Vrána Aleš; Rozhodčí: Beneš, Smutný, Vaverka; ŽK: Lejska Jiří, Farlík Jakub - Uma Jan, Zeman Radek
A1A1102
Start
S.Lískovec
2:7(1:3)
Branky: Sedlář Michal, Machala Jan - Voborník Tomáš 3, Dvořák Marek 2, Tesař Lukáš, Hůrek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Ondrouch, Puchnar, Osolsobě; ŽK: Kypr Jan - 0
A1A1103
Tuřany B
Bohunice B
2:3(1:1)
Branky: Mareš Jan, Hruška Jan - Solnický Marek, Krejčí Břetislav, Hradílek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Julínek, Hofírek, Hůrek; ŽK: Prosser Ladislav, Svoboda Ivo - Krejčí Břetislav
A1A1104
Bosonohy B
Obřany
0:2(0:2)
Branky: Vykypěl Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Texl, Ondrouch, Skula; ŽK: Cihlář Pavel - 0
A1A1105
Líšeň C
Svratka B
4:3(2:2)
Branky: Šebela Michal, Horák Petr, Bajgar Pavel, Janeček Adam - Hladík Jiří, Seman Pavol, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Skoupý (BO), Bělák (BO), Lerch (BO); ŽK: 0 - Maruniak Lukáš
A1A1106
Medlánky B
Slatina B
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Vaněk Dominik 2; Rozhodčí: Barašová, Ondrouch, Hlucháň; ŽK: Moras Alexis - Fojtík Tomáš, Samek Lukáš, Kodras Tomáš
A1A1107
MCV
Lelekovice
2:2(1:0)
Branky: Šafránek Radek, Ullmann Marcel - Zeman Radek, Podmolík Leopold; Rozhodčí: Fajkoš, Hašek, Rodinger; ŽK: Hroník Petr, Stoklásek Martin - Zeman Radek, Klouda Filip, Pavlík Martin
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1201
Lokomotiva
Lelekovice
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Malý Michal - Hádek Jan; Rozhodčí: Šimáček, Texl, Hlucháň; ŽK: Malý Michal, Uma Jan, Zlámal Martin - Vlasák Jakub, Sádlík Pavel
A1A1202
Slatina B
MCV
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Kypr, Petko, Urbánek P.; ŽK: Křesťan Petr, Chalabala Filip - Wagner Dan
A1A1203
Svratka B
Medlánky B
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Veselý Václav, Ptáčník Václav, Doležal Petr, Gryč Dominik; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Skula, Horák; ŽK: Veselý Václav - 0
A1A1204
Obřany
Líšeň C
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Dosoudil Jiří, Valkovič Martin, Teplý Roman; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Barašová, Vévodová; ŽK: Hořínek Václav - Janderka Daniel
A1A1205
Bohunice B
Bosonohy B
1:7(1:1)
Branky: Táborský Petr - Koplík Martin 2, Bělohlávek Jiří 2, Čunda Marek 2, Drábek Martin; Rozhodčí: Jochymek, Shkurupii, Julínek; ŽK: Šedrla Daniel, Masařík Ondřej - Čunda Marek, Koplík Martin, Havlík Ondřej
A1A1206
S.Lískovec
Tuřany B
4:0(3:0)
Branky: Kouřil Milan, Pařízek Martin, Voborník Lukáš, Pfeiffer Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Fajkoš, Skula, Hofírek; ŽK: Komůrka Martin, Tesař Lukáš - 0
A1A1207
Slovan B
Start
2:2(1:2)
Branky: Indráček Tomáš 2 - Sedlář Michal, Těšík Richard; Rozhodčí: Suchá (BO), Barák (BO), Kačanolli (BO); ŽK: Indráček Tomáš, Nevole Pavel - Krempaský Patrik
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1301
Start
Lokomotiva
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Poláček Aleš; Rozhodčí: Ondrouch, Texl, Spoiala; ŽK: Kypr Jan, Jirátko Zdeněk - Poláček Aleš, Toncr Michal, Uma Jan; ČK: Kypr Jan - 0
A1A1302
Tuřany B
Slovan B
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Heřmanský Jaroslav, Binek Tomáš - Plšek Jiří, Mazánek Drahomír, Indráček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Procházka, Šlesinger; ŽK: 0 - Holý Martin; ČK: 0 - Holý Martin
A1A1303
Bosonohy B
S.Lískovec
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Holomek Patrik, Čoupek Lukáš, Drábek Martin - Dvořák Marek; Rozhodčí: Barašová, Fajkoš, Přibyl; ŽK: Kincl Bohumil - Tesař Lukáš, Dvořák Tomáš, Hamouz Vladimír
A1A1304
Líšeň C
Bohunice B
0:6(0:2)
Branky: Karas Tomáš 3, Hradílek Lukáš, Šeda Stanislav, Hlavoň Patrik; Rozhodčí: Hrazdíra, Spoiala, Rodina; ŽK: Holubář Jakub, Valkovič Martin - Ledvoň Robert
A1A1305
Medlánky B
Obřany
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Vaňorek Tomáš 3 - Gothard Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Suchá (BO), Kittnerová (BO), Toman (BO); ŽK: Piák Ondřej, Jůza Marek - Mlaskač Martin
A1A1306
MCV
Svratka B
3:3(2:1)
Branky: Krejčí Jiří 2, Ullmann Marcel - Špaček Radek, Modlitba Radim, Gryč Dominik; Rozhodčí: Pecher, Skula, Blažek L.; ŽK: Ullmann Marcel, Locker Tomáš, Spielmann Marek, Wagner Dan - Špaček Radek, Veselý Václav, Vargic Mikuláš, Hladík Jiří
A1A1307
Lelekovice
Slatina B
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Julínek, Vévodová, Šimáček; ŽK: Vlasák Adam, Zeman Radek - Pyszko Šimon, Nos Jiří, Mikšíček Miroslav, Koš Petr
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1401
Lokomotiva
Slatina B
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Halický Roman; Rozhodčí: Fajkoš, Hoša, Kratochvíl O.; ŽK: Rusler Pavel, Vrána Aleš, Uma Jan - Křesťan Petr, Hladil Václav
A1A1402
Lelekovice
Svratka B
1:2(0:0)
Branky: Klouda Filip - Ptáčník Václav, Opatřil Robert; Rozhodčí: Vašík, Kratochvíl O., Kučera; ŽK: Ambrož Vitězslav, Sedláček Petr - Veselý Václav, Máčal Lubomír, Špaček Radek
A1A1403
MCV
Obřany
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Spoiala, Julínek, Vomastek; ŽK: Břenek David, Stoklásek Martin, Spielmann Marek - Gothard Zdeněk, Večeřa Milan, Vykypěl Jan
A1A1404
Medlánky B
Bohunice B
4:2(1:2)
Branky: Vaněk Dominik 2, Vaňorek Tomáš, Ratiborský Ondřej - Krejčí Břetislav, Karas Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Petko, Pecher, Hrazdíra; ŽK: Vaněk Dominik, Vaňorek Tomáš, Kvapil Martin - Karas Tomáš, Szczygiel Marek, Šedrla Daniel
A1A1405
Líšeň C
S.Lískovec
0:4(0:2)
Branky: Kouřil Tomáš, Dvořák Marek, Tesař Lukáš, Voborník Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Procházka, Pecher, Šlesinger
A1A1406
Bosonohy B
Slovan B
4:2(1:1)
Branky: Drábek Martin 2, Bělohlávek Jiří, Cihlář Pavel - Indráček Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Kypr, Texl, Vaverka
A1A1407
Tuřany B
Start
1:4(0:0)
Branky: Svoboda Ivo - Sedlář Michal, Kristek Marek, Fajkoš Jiří, Caldaroni Marco; Rozhodčí: Hudec (BO), Bělák (BO), Borovička (BO); ŽK: Sýkora Petr - Machala Jan
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1501
Tuřany B
Lokomotiva
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Kříž Martin, Fila Lukáš, Chladil Lukáš - Malý Michal; Rozhodčí: Hrazdíra, Ondrouch, Barašová; ŽK: 0 - Dolníček Radek
A1A1502
Start
Bosonohy B
4:2(2:0)
Branky: Sedlář Michal 2, Hulánek Petr, Raus Ivo - Bělohlávek Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Horák, Hašek, Malimánek; ŽK: Kypr Jan - Kincl Bohumil, Drábek Martin
A1A1503
Slovan B
Líšeň C
3:2(0:2)
Branky: Nevole Petr 2, Puk Jiří - Vintr Marek, Kubaský Ľubomír; Rozhodčí: Julínek J., Kypr, Hofírek; ŽK: Nevole Petr, Hamšík Dalibor, Kroka Dušan, Barták Igor - 0
A1A1504
S.Lískovec
Medlánky B
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Hůrek Tomáš - Dvořák Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Beneš J., Hoša, Barát; ŽK: Doležal Oldřich - 0
A1A1505
Bohunice B
MCV
5:3(2:2)
Branky: Hlavoň Patrik 3, Šustr Pavel, Král Marek - Farlík Jakub 2, Konrád Jakub; Rozhodčí: Šimáček, Skula, Hůrek; ŽK: Hlavoň Patrik, Szczygiel Marek, Březina Jan - Spielmann Marek, Wagner Dan
A1A1506
Obřany
Lelekovice
2:3(1:0)
Branky: Toman Tomáš, Mikšovský Lukáš - Sedláček Petr 2, Lukšo Marek; Rozhodčí: Petko, Kratochvíl O., Žigová; ŽK: Luner Zdeněk, Večeřa Milan - Klouda Filip, Pavlík Martin, Zeman Radek, Leicher Tomáš
A1A1507
Svratka B
Slatina B
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Skoumal Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Paulík (BO), Barák (BO), Bělák (BO); ŽK: Luňák Petr - Fojtík Tomáš, Grolich Zdeněk, Samek Lukáš, Zrzavý Lukáš, Koš Petr
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1601
Lokomotiva
Svratka B
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Poláček Aleš, Rusler Pavel - Stavinoha Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Ondrouch, Hoša, Horák; ŽK: Dolníček Radek, Dočkal Dominik - Kolmačka Lukáš
A1A1602
Slatina B
Obřany
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Gothard Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Barát, Poddaný; ŽK: Cibulák Josef, Fojtík Tomáš - Kvapilík Tomáš, Winkler Tomáš
A1A1603
Lelekovice
Bohunice B
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Zeman Radek, Coural Aleš - Karas Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Poulík (BO), Bělák (BO), Masařík (OPR); ŽK: Zeman Radek, Klouda Filip, Pavlík Ondřej, Sedláček Petr - Karas Tomáš, Szczygiel Marek, Smolka Tomáš, Konečný Radek
A1A1604
MCV
S.Lískovec
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Hroník Petr, Farlík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Šimáček, Marinč, Přibyl; ŽK: Břenek David, Spielmann Marek, Krejčí Jiří, Vu Khac Tom, Wagner Dan - 0; ČK: 0 - Pospíchal Tomáš
A1A1605
Medlánky B
Slovan B
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Golis Štefan - Nevole Petr, Puk Jiří; Rozhodčí: Petko, Prokeš, Herink (OPR); ŽK: Vašenda Jakub - Nevole Petr, Nevole Pavel, Indráček Tomáš
A1A1606
Líšeň C
Start
1:4(0:3)
Branky: Kubaský Ľubomír - , Sedlář Michal, Kosmák Milan, Těšík Richard; Rozhodčí: Vévodová, Ondrouch, Hlucháň; ŽK: Pavlovič Jan - 0
A1A1607
Bosonohy B
Tuřany B
4:1(1:1)
Branky: Havlík Ondřej 3, Fretzer Tomáš - Fila Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Thiel, Hrazdíra, Šlesinger; ŽK: 0 - Flašar Jiří, Rajlich Martin
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1701
Bosonohy B
Lokomotiva
1:2(0:0)
Branky: Nováček Radek - Felix Karel 2; Rozhodčí: Spoiala, Prokeš, Petko; ŽK: 0 - Felix Karel, Toncr Michal
A1A1702
Tuřany B
Líšeň C
3:3(1:3)
Branky: Maloň Tomáš 2, vlastní - Leasure Philip 2, Daněček Martin; Rozhodčí: Duroň, Vaverka, Zlámal; ŽK: Binek Tomáš, Fila Lukáš - Horák Petr, Eichler Martin
A1A1703
Start
Medlánky B
5:1(1:1)
Branky: Hulánek Petr 2, Sedlář Michal, Těšík Richard, Krempaský Patrik - Jelínek Jan; Rozhodčí: Barašová, Thiel, Petko; ŽK: Machala Jan - Jelínek Jan
A1A1704
Slovan B
MCV
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Nevole Petr, Žák Aleš, Barták Igor; Rozhodčí: Horák, Šimáček, Malinka; ŽK: Nevole Petr, Hamšík Dalibor, Němeček Stanislav - Spielmann Marek, Stoklásek Martin
A1A1705
S.Lískovec
Lelekovice
2:2(1:2)
Branky: Dvořák Marek, Voborník Lukáš - Konečný Jakub, Procházka Filip; Rozhodčí: Holešovský, Kokrda, Malimánek; ŽK: 0 - Ingr Lukáš
A1A1706
Bohunice B
Slatina B
5:1(3:1)
Branky: Seknička Patrik 2, Táborský Petr, Frank Michal, Štarha Michal - Meitner Martin; Rozhodčí: Hudec (BO), Králík (BO), Dolníček (BO); ŽK: 0 - Grolich Zdeněk, Pospíchal Michal
A1A1707
Obřany
Svratka B
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Mlaskač Martin, Toman Tomáš, Gothard Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Barát, Beneš J., Komárek; ŽK: Hořínek Václav - Měřínský Petr; ČK: Toman Tomáš - Skoumal Zdeněk
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1801
Lokomotiva
Obřany
5:0(3:0)
Branky: Toncr Michal 2, Procházka Michal, Popelka David, Zlámal Martin; Rozhodčí: Horák, Julínek J., Thiel; ŽK: Dolníček Radek - Hořínek Václav, Vykypěl Jan
A1A1802
Svratka B
Bohunice B
1:4(0:1)
Branky: Gryč Dominik - Štarha Michal 2, Hradílek Lukáš, Karas Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hrazdíra, Žigová, Ondrouch; ŽK: Měřínský Petr - Štarha Michal, Cigánek Petr
A1A1803
Slatina B
S.Lískovec
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Gajda Filip 2, Koš Petr; Rozhodčí: Urbánek (BO), Hotárek (BO), Řeřucha (BO); ŽK: Koš Petr, Halický Roman - Doležal Oldřich, Voborník Tomáš, Komůrka Martin, Voborník Lukáš, Pařízek Martin, Dvořák Tomáš
A1A1804
Lelekovice
Slovan B
4:1(1:0)
Branky: Zeman Radek 2, Pavlík Ondřej, Vágner Ondřej - Jebáček Jan; Rozhodčí: Šimáček, Jankes, Smutný; ŽK: Procházka Filip, Sedláček Petr - Nevole Petr
A1A1805
MCV
Start
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Farlík Jakub 2 - Raus Ivo 2; Rozhodčí: Beneš J., Seitl, Zonyga; ŽK: Spielmann Marek - Těšík Kryštof
A1A1806
Medlánky B
Tuřany B
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Binek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Ondrouch, Spoiala, Hanák J.; ŽK: Adámek Richard - Prosser Ladislav, Vymazal Stanislav, Krčál Miroslav
A1A1807
Líšeň C
Bosonohy B
4:2(1:1)
Branky: Daněček Lukáš 2, Knapek Petr, Daněček Martin - Dvořák Jiří, Cihlář Milan; Rozhodčí: Texl, Spoiala, Barašová; ŽK: Hraboš Radoslav, Dundálek Viktor - Duchoň David
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1901
Líšeň C
Lokomotiva
2:4(1:1)
Branky: Hraboš Radoslav, Juchelka Daniel - Toncr Michal 2, Felix Karel 2; Rozhodčí: Barát, Zach V., Thiel; ŽK: Valkovič Martin - Toncr Michal
Branky: Prosser Ladislav - Spielmann Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Vévodová, Spoiala, Hofírek; ŽK: 0 - Stoklásek Martin
A1A1904
Start
Lelekovice
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Raus Ivo, Krempaský Patrik, Caldaroni Marco; Rozhodčí: Shkurupii, Kratochvíl O., Spoiala; ŽK: Krempaský Patrik, Raus Ivo, Těšík Kryštof, Machala Jan, Kosmák Milan - 0
A1A1905
Slovan B
Slatina B
5:1(3:1)
Branky: Kroka Dušan 2, Hamšík Dalibor, Indráček Tomáš, vlastní - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Hašek, Hrazdíra, Mrázek; ŽK: 0 - Grolich Zdeněk, Hladil Václav
A1A1906
S.Lískovec
Svratka B
9:4(4:0)
Branky: Pařízek Martin 4, Dvořák Marek 2, Voborník Lukáš, Voborník Tomáš, Pfeiffer Tomáš - Gryč Dominik 2, Hladík Jiří, Svoboda Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hoša, Kokrda, Vévodová; ŽK: Hůrek Tomáš - Vargic Mikuláš, Stavinoha Zbyněk
A1A1907
Bohunice B
Obřany
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Březina Jan - Gothard Zdeněk 2; Rozhodčí: Holešovský, Ondrouch, Šlesinger; ŽK: Březina Jan, Vozábal Radim, Seknička Patrik - Otradovský Tomáš, Hořínek Václav, Winkler Tomáš, Vykypěl Jan, Turek Petr, Maněk Lubor
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2001
Lokomotiva
Bohunice B
3:3(2:3)
Branky: Poláček Aleš, Toncr Michal, Dočkal Dominik - Frank Michal, Buchtík Miloš, Seknička Patrik; Rozhodčí: Pelikán (BO), Kačanolli (BO), Bělák (BO); ŽK: Poláček Aleš, Malý Michal, Pantůček Tomáš - Frank Michal
A1A2002
Obřany
S.Lískovec
2:2(2:1)
Branky: Kvapilík Tomáš 2 - Milašinovič Dušan, Komůrka Martin; Rozhodčí: Texl, Kokrda, Hofírek; ŽK: Winkler Tomáš - Doležal Oldřich, Pařízek Martin, Tesař Lukáš
A1A2003
Svratka B
Slovan B
2:5(1:4)
Branky: Vargic Mikuláš, Svoboda Pavel - Jebáček Jan 2, Puk Jiří 2, Břenek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Holešovský, Hašek, Zach V.; ŽK: Modlitba Radim - Indráček Tomáš
A1A2004
Slatina B
Start
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Hladil Václav - Kypr Jan; Rozhodčí: Prokeš, Šimáček, Petko; ŽK: Šik Michal, Samek Lukáš - Kypr Jan
A1A2005
Lelekovice
Tuřany B
4:1(1:0)
Branky: Pavlík Ondřej 3, Zeman Radek - Michalec Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Knecht, Kokrda, Růna; ŽK: Pavlík Ondřej, Pavlík Martin, Sedláček Petr - Michalec Zbyněk, Rajlich Martin, Prosser Ladislav, Sýkora Petr, Packa Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Vymazal Stanislav
A1A2006
MCV
Bosonohy B
6:4(4:2)
Branky: Spielmann Marek 4, Wagner Dan 2 - Drábek Martin 3, Bělohlávek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Ondrouch, Procházka, Šlesinger; ŽK: Vu Khac Tom, Břenek David - Duchoň David, Parfus Lukáš, Novotný Lukáš
A1A2007
Medlánky B
Líšeň C
3:4(3:1)
Branky: Novotný Libor, Golis Štefan, Piák Ondřej - Matoušek Martin 2, Číhal, Kubaský Ľubomír; Rozhodčí: Skula, Kypr, Hanák J.
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2101
Medlánky B
Lokomotiva
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Vrána Aleš; Rozhodčí: Barašová, Skula, Žigová; ŽK: Čermák Michal - Vrána Aleš
A1A2102
Líšeň C
MCV
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Daněček Lukáš - Stoklásek Martin, Farlík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Hašek, Kejík, Výleta; ŽK: 0 - Farlík Jakub
A1A2103
Bosonohy B
Lelekovice
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Cihlář Pavel, Brabec Miloslav - Pavlík Martin; Rozhodčí: Kypr, Petko, Hlucháň; ŽK: Brabec Miloslav - Klouda Filip, Ingr Lukáš
A1A2104
Tuřany B
Slatina B
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Petko, Kypr, Holešovský; ŽK: Michalec Zbyněk, Sýkora Petr - Cibulák Josef, Pyszko Prokop
A1A2105
Start
Svratka B
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Těšík Richard, Raus Ivo; Rozhodčí: Julínek J., Šimáček, Hofírek; ŽK: Matoušek Petr - Mouka Pavel, Hladík Jiří
A1A2106
Slovan B
Obřany
3:3(2:1)
Branky: Indráček Tomáš, Jebáček Jan, Barták Igor - Vykypěl Jan, Slomek Jakub, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Zach V., Ondrouch, Prokeš; ŽK: 0 - Vykypěl Jan, Mlaskač Martin, Kvapilík Tomáš
A1A2107
S.Lískovec
Bohunice B
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Tesař Lukáš, Pfeiffer Tomáš - Štarha Michal, Buchtík Miloš; Rozhodčí: Vala (BO), Kitlerová (BO), Bělák (BO); ŽK: Pospíchal Tomáš, Doležal Oldřich, Pfeiffer Tomáš - Štarha Michal, Vozábal Radim, Frank Michal, Seknička Patrik, Sapík Ondřej
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2201
Lokomotiva
S.Lískovec
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Hůrek Tomáš, Pfeiffer Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Fišer, Hašek, Junek; ŽK: Zeman Radek - Doležal Oldřich, Pařízek Martin; ČK: 0 - Milašinovič Dušan
A1A2202
Bohunice B
Slovan B
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Táborský Petr 2, Karas Tomáš 2, Frank Michal; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Barát, Malinka; ŽK: 0 - Indráček Tomáš
A1A2203
Obřany
Start
0:4(0:3)
Branky: Sedlář Michal, Kristek Marek, Tichý Marek, Caldaroni Marco; Rozhodčí: Beneš J., Hoša, Julínek J.; ŽK: Hořínek Václav - Kulich Jan
A1A2204
Svratka B
Tuřany B
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Svoboda Pavel 3, Ptáčník Václav 2; Rozhodčí: Ondrouch, Petko, Hůrek; ŽK: Svoboda Pavel, Mouka Pavel - Packa Tomáš, Michalec Libor, Krčál Miroslav; ČK: 0 - Packa Tomáš
A1A2205
Slatina B
Bosonohy B
4:1(3:1)
Branky: Mikšíček Miroslav 3, Gajda Filip - Cihlář Pavel; Rozhodčí: Texl, Vévodová, Prokeš; ŽK: Grolich Zdeněk, Zrzavý Lukáš - Kincl Bohumil
A1A2206
Lelekovice
Líšeň C
10:0(6:0)
Branky: Lukšo Marek 3, Sedláček Petr 3, Pavlík Ondřej, Vlasák Jakub, Konečný Jakub, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Hrazdíra, Ondrouch, Hlucháň; ŽK: Pavlík Martin, Coural Aleš - Valkovič Martin
A1A2207
MCV
Medlánky B
4:4(2:1)
Branky: Farlík Jakub 2, Ullmann Marcel, Skrčený Milan - Kölbl Jiří, Měřínský Libor, Bučina Peter, Vašenda Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kittlerová ( BO), Vrbka (BO), Vévoda
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2301
MCV
Lokomotiva
3:3(1:3)
Branky: Ullmann Marcel, Hroník Petr, Farlík Jakub - Procházka Michal, Rusler Pavel, Dolníček Radek; Rozhodčí: Holešovský, Prokeš, Lenfeld; ŽK: Kedra Petr, Břenek David, Skrčený Milan - 0
A1A2302
Medlánky B
Lelekovice
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Pavlík Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Julínek J., Kypr, Horák; ŽK: Kölbl Jiří, Golis Štefan - Lukšo Marek
A1A2303
Líšeň C
Slatina B
6:0(2:0)
Branky: Kubaský Ľubomír, Valkovič Martin, Široký René, Kozumplík Ladislav, Foral Adam, Klein Přemysl; Rozhodčí: Pecher (BO), Moder (BO), Kadlec (BO); ŽK: 0 - Fojtík Tomáš, Koš Petr; ČK: 0 - Fojtík Tomáš
Branky: Kučerovský Radek, Maloň Tomáš - Luner Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Šlesinger, Petko, Zlámal; ŽK: 0 - Gothard Zdeněk, Krůtil Jan
A1A2306
Start
Bohunice B
3:4(3:2)
Branky: Sedlář Michal, Těšík Richard, Raus Ivo - Šustr Pavel 2, Svitavský Lukáš, Pavlík Jan; Rozhodčí: Hašek, Beneš J., Barát; ŽK: Těšík Kryštof - Pokorný Petr
A1A2307
Slovan B
S.Lískovec
1:5(1:1)
Branky: Indráček Tomáš - Dvořák Marek 2, Tesař Lukáš, Pařízek Martin, Doležal Oldřich; Rozhodčí: Vévodová, Hrazdíra, Jankes; ŽK: Nevole Pavel - 0
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2401
Lokomotiva
Slovan B
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Poláček Aleš, Fiala Zdeněk, Procházka Michal, Felix Karel - Němeček Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Ondrouch, Jankes, Kypr; ŽK: Felix Karel - Hamšík Dalibor
A1A2402
S.Lískovec
Start
3:2(0:0)
Branky: Dvořák Marek, Pařízek Martin, Pfeiffer Tomáš - Těšík Richard, Caldaroni Marco; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Horák, Malík (OPR); ŽK: Doležal Oldřich, Růžička David - Caldaroni Marco, Krempaský Patrik, Kosmák Milan, Fajkoš Jiří
A1A2403
Bohunice B
Tuřany B
5:0(4:0)
Branky: Pavlík Jan 2, Šustr Pavel, Buchtík Miloš, Karas Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kypr, Putna, Malinka; ŽK: 0 - Mareš Jan
A1A2404
Obřany
Bosonohy B
7:1(2:0)
Branky: Gothard Zdeněk 4, Luner Zdeněk 3 - Křivinka Radim; Rozhodčí: Kittlerová (BO), Moder (BO), Dolníček (BO)
A1A2405
Svratka B
Líšeň C
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Měřínský Petr - Daněček Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hofírek, Polák, Svoboda (OPR); ŽK: Svoboda Pavel - Kubaský Ľubomír
A1A2406
Slatina B
Medlánky B
5:1(3:0)
Branky: Koš Petr 2, Zrzavý Lukáš 2, Halický Roman - Petrucha Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Vejtasa, Hofírek, Poddaný; ŽK: Hladil Václav, Sedláček David - Bučina Peter
A1A2407
Lelekovice
MCV
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Beneš J., Malimánek, Jankes; ŽK: Klouda Filip, Sedláček Petr, Pavlík Martin - Břenek David, Spielmann Marek, Farlík Jakub; ČK: Klouda Filip, Sedláček Petr - Břenek David
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2501
Lelekovice
Lokomotiva
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Lukšo Marek, Pavlík Martin - Dolníček Radek; Rozhodčí: Hašek, Malimánek, Slouka; ŽK: Lukšo Marek, Sádlík Pavel - Dolníček Radek, Felix Karel
A1A2502
MCV
Slatina B
3:6(0:3)
Branky: Šafránek Radek, Farlík Jakub, Spielmann Marek - Nedoma Michal 2, Koš Pavel, Koš Petr, Zrzavý Lukáš, Hladil Václav; Rozhodčí: Julínek J., Hrazdíra, Martinec; ŽK: Spielmann Marek - 0
A1A2503
Medlánky B
Svratka B
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Rolín Jakub 2 - Svoboda Pavel; Rozhodčí: Jeřábek (BO), Moder (BO), Zahradník (BO); ŽK: 0 - Beránek Matěj
A1A2504
Líšeň C
Obřany
4:2(3:0)
Branky: Leasure Philip 2, Šebela Michal, Vejmělek Lukáš - Pištěk Jiří, Toman Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Horák, Kratochvíl O., Malinka; ŽK: Cendelín Marek - Winkler Tomáš
A1A2505
Bosonohy B
Bohunice B
8:6(5:2)
Branky: Čunda Marek 3, Cihlář Pavel 2, Holomek Patrik, Bělohlávek Jiří, Sojka Miroslav - Frank Michal 3, Hradílek Lukáš, Karas Tomáš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Kypr, Spoiala, Žigová
A1A2506
Tuřany B
S.Lískovec
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Kučerovský Radek - Hůrek Tomáš, Pařízek Martin, Voborník Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Texl, Vévodová, Zlámal; ŽK: Binek Tomáš - 0
A1A2507
Start
Slovan B
10:0(5:0)
Branky: Caldaroni Marco 4, Sedlář Michal 3, Kosmák Milan, Matoušek Petr, Fajkoš Jiří; Rozhodčí: Balaščák (BO), Harásek (BO), Klein (BO)
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2601
Lokomotiva
Start
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Soška Martin - Sedlář Michal 2, Kosmák Milan; Rozhodčí: Prokeš, Skula, Zach V.; ŽK: Rusler Pavel - Kosmák Milan, Caldaroni Marco
A1A2602
Slovan B
Tuřany B
7:0(4:0)
Branky: Indráček Tomáš 3, Nevole Petr 2, Kolesa Petr, Konečný Matěj; Rozhodčí: Demesch (BO), Flodr (BO), Coufalík (BO)
A1A2603
S.Lískovec
Bosonohy B
14:1(6:0)
Branky: Dvořák Marek 3, Voborník Lukáš 3, Tesař Lukáš 2, Růžička David 2, Kouřil Milan, Burian Luboš, Komůrka Martin, Pařízek Martin - Čunda Marek; Rozhodčí: Vévodová, Malimánek, Poddaný
A1A2604
Bohunice B
Líšeň C
4:10(2:5)
Branky: Karas Tomáš 2, Štarha Michal, Buchtík Miloš - Daněček Lukáš 3, Leasure Philip 3, Vejmělek Tomáš 2, Matoušek Martin, Vejmělek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Holešovský, Horák, Julínek J.
A1A2605
Obřany
Medlánky B
6:2(1:1)
Branky: Krůtil Jan 2, Rástočný Miroslav, Luner Zdeněk, Potěšil Dušan, Slomek Jakub - Golis Štefan, Piák Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Holešovský, Slouka, Vejtasa
A1A2606
Svratka B
MCV
3:3(2:1)
Branky: Polák Tomáš 3 - Ullmann Marcel 2, Spielmann Marek; Rozhodčí: Prokeš, Zach V., Skula; ŽK: Svoboda Pavel - Spielmann Marek, Farlík Jakub, Stoklásek Martin, Wagner Dan, Břenek David; ČK: Stavinoha Zbyněk - 0
A1A2607
Slatina B
Lelekovice
2:2(2:2)
Branky: Koš Petr, Unzeitig Robert - Lukšo Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Kokrda, Urbánek M., Hašek; ŽK: Koš Petr, Zrzavý Lukáš - Pavlík Martin