|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A1A - II.třída - městský přebor muži
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Lokomotiva | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 81: 34 | 65 | ( 26) |
|
2. | Líšeň C | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 78: 40 | 55 | ( 16) |
|
3. | Obřany | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 81: 43 | 53 | ( 14) |
|
4. | S.Lískovec | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 72: 51 | 42 | ( 3) |
|
5. | Slovan B | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 80: 60 | 40 | ( 1) |
|
6. | Start | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 71: 56 | 39 | ( 0) |
|
7. | Bosonohy B | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 70: 69 | 34 | ( -5) |
|
8. | Chrlice | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 42: 49 | 34 | ( -5) |
|
9. | Jundrov | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 54: 73 | 34 | ( -5) |
|
10. | MCV | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 61: 75 | 32 | ( -7) |
|
11. | Svratka B | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 56: 72 | 29 | (-10) |
|
12. | Lelekovice | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 46: 73 | 26 | (-13) |
|
13. | Slatina B | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 42: 65 | 24 | (-15) |
|
14. | Tuřany B | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 33:107 | 13 | (-26) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Lokomotiva | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 34: 12 | 36 |
|
2. | Obřany | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 44: 20 | 28 |
|
3. | Líšeň C | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 38: 17 | 28 |
|
4. | Start | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 39: 21 | 24 |
|
5. | Svratka B | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 41: 30 | 21 |
|
6. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 39: 33 | 19 |
|
7. | S.Lískovec | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 41: 27 | 18 |
|
8. | Slovan B | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 41: 29 | 18 |
|
9. | Jundrov | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 37: 32 | 18 |
|
10. | Slatina B | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26: 19 | 18 |
|
11. | Lelekovice | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 30: 30 | 18 |
|
12. | MCV | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 30: 42 | 16 |
|
13. | Chrlice | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14: 23 | 13 |
|
14. | Tuřany B | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 20: 58 | 9 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Lokomotiva | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 47: 22 | 29 |
|
2. | Líšeň C | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 40: 23 | 27 |
|
3. | Obřany | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 37: 23 | 25 |
|
4. | S.Lískovec | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 31: 24 | 24 |
|
5. | Slovan B | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 39: 31 | 22 |
|
6. | Chrlice | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 28: 26 | 21 |
|
7. | MCV | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 31: 33 | 16 |
|
8. | Jundrov | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17: 41 | 16 |
|
9. | Start | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 32: 35 | 15 |
|
10. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 31: 36 | 15 |
|
11. | Svratka B | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15: 42 | 8 |
|
12. | Lelekovice | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16: 43 | 8 |
|
13. | Slatina B | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16: 46 | 6 |
|
14. | Tuřany B | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13: 49 | 4 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Slovan B | --- | 3:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 5:2 | 1:5 | 13:0 | 0:2 | 7:3 | 3:4 | 1:4 | 1:1 |
|
2. | Tuřany B | 1:4 | --- | 2:8 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 1:9 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:8 | 1:2 | 5:7 | 3:2 | 1:7 |
|
3. | Líšeň C | 0:2 | 4:0 | --- | 0:4 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
|
4. | Chrlice | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | --- | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 0:1 |
|
5. | Slatina B | 2:1 | 8:0 | 0:4 | 1:3 | --- | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 |
|
6. | Start | 3:2 | 4:3 | 2:4 | 4:1 | 1:1 | --- | 8:0 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
|
7. | Lelekovice | 7:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:2 | --- | 5:3 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 |
|
8. | MCV | 0:9 | 5:1 | 2:5 | 7:1 | 1:5 | 4:1 | 2:2 | --- | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 2:5 |
|
9. | Jundrov | 1:4 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 0:2 | 8:0 | 5:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | --- | 1:10 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 |
|
10. | Lokomotiva | 1:4 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | --- | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 |
|
11. | Svratka B | 4:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 6:1 | 5:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 4:4 | --- | 3:2 | 4:6 | 2:5 |
|
12. | Bosonohy B | 5:7 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 4:3 | 5:0 | 2:4 | 4:0 | --- | 4:2 | 4:5 |
|
13. | S.Lískovec | 5:1 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 7:0 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 10:1 | 5:1 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 2:2 | --- | 1:3 |
|
14. | Obřany | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 10:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Lokomotiva | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 41: 16 | 34 |
|
2. | Obřany | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 34: 17 | 27 |
|
3. | Líšeň C | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 38: 23 | 26 |
|
4. | Start | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 38: 23 | 23 |
|
5. | S.Lískovec | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 38: 21 | 22 |
|
6. | Jundrov | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30: 32 | 20 |
|
7. | MCV | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 39: 27 | 18 |
|
8. | Chrlice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20: 25 | 17 |
|
9. | Lelekovice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 30: 36 | 16 |
|
10. | Svratka B | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25: 35 | 15 |
|
11. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24: 39 | 13 |
|
12. | Slovan B | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22: 38 | 11 |
|
13. | Tuřany B | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21: 44 | 10 |
|
14. | Slatina B | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15: 39 | 9 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Lokomotiva | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 40: 18 | 31 |
|
2. | Slovan B | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 58: 22 | 29 |
|
3. | Líšeň C | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 40: 17 | 29 |
|
4. | Obřany | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 47: 26 | 26 |
|
5. | Bosonohy B | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 46: 30 | 21 |
|
6. | S.Lískovec | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34: 30 | 20 |
|
7. | Chrlice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22: 24 | 17 |
|
8. | Start | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 33: 33 | 16 |
|
9. | Slatina B | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27: 26 | 15 |
|
10. | Svratka B | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 31: 37 | 14 |
|
11. | Jundrov | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24: 41 | 14 |
|
12. | MCV | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22: 48 | 14 |
|
13. | Lelekovice | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16: 37 | 10 |
|
14. | Tuřany B | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12: 63 | 3 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0101 | Slovan B | Obřany | 1:1 (1:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Nevole Petr - Luner Zdeněk |
|
|
A1A0102 | Tuřany B | S.Lískovec | 3:2 (1:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Maloň Tomáš 2, Sýkora Petr - Pařízek Martin, Voborník Lukáš |
|
|
A1A0103 | Líšeň C | Bosonohy B | 7:1 (3:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Šebela Michal, Kubaský Ľubomír, Valkovič Martin, Janderka Daniel, Vejmělek Tomáš, Leasure Philip, Holubář Jakub - Cihlář Pavel |
|
|
A1A0104 | Chrlice | Svratka B | 4:2 (3:0) | 69 | |
Branky: Klimeš Marek 2, Rudolecký Lukáš, Svoboda Patrik - Svoboda Pavel, Štarha Michal |
|
|
A1A0105 | Slatina B | Lokomotiva | 0:1 (0:1) | 42 | |
Branky: Procházka Michal |
|
|
A1A0106 | Start | Jundrov | 4:1 (0:1) | 40 | |
Branky: Sedlář Michal 3, Caldaroni Marco - Doležal Karel; ŽK: 0 - Voda Viktor; ČK: 0 - Voda Viktor |
|
|
A1A0107 | Lelekovice | MCV | 5:3 (3:1) | 60 | |
Branky: Sedláček Petr 2, Hakl Petr, Pavlík Martin, Procházka Filip - Hroník Petr, Břenek David, Vu Khac Tom; ŽK: 0 - Spielmann Marek; ČK: 0 - Spielmann Marek |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0201 | Obřany | MCV | 3:2 (2:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Luner Zdeněk, Krůtil Jan, Gothard Zdeněk - Hroník Petr, Pospíšil Marek |
|
|
A1A0202 | Jundrov | Lelekovice | 1:3 (0:2) | 30 | |
Branky: Doležal Karel - Hakl Petr, Vlasák Jakub, Pelikán Michal |
|
|
A1A0203 | Lokomotiva | Start | 2:1 (1:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Felix Karel, Dolníček Radek - Hulánek Petr |
|
|
A1A0204 | Svratka B | Slatina B | 3:3 (2:2) | 40 | |
Branky: Hladík Jiří 2, Chlad Marek - Kodras Tomáš, Nedoma Michal, Hladil Václav |
|
|
A1A0205 | Bosonohy B | Chrlice | 1:3 (1:1) | 27 | |
Branky: Hrazdíra Martin - Berger Michal 2, Smutný Tomáš |
|
|
A1A0206 | S.Lískovec | Líšeň C | 2:4 (0:2) | 40 | |
Branky: Tesař Lukáš, Hůrek Tomáš - Široký Marek 2, Kolář Pavel, Vejmělek Tomáš |
|
|
A1A0207 | Slovan B | Tuřany B | 3:3 (3:1) | 45 | |
Branky: Nevole Petr 2, Hamšík Dalibor - Kovář Luděk, Fila Lukáš, Chladil Lukáš |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0301 | Tuřany B | Obřany | 1:7 (1:2) | 30 | |
Branky: Maloň Tomáš - Luner Zdeněk 2, Krůtil Jan 2, Gothard Zdeněk, Sabela Lukáš, Mikšovský Lukáš |
|
|
A1A0302 | Líšeň C | Slovan B | 0:2 (0:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Nevole Petr, Huleja Jan |
|
|
A1A0303 | Chrlice | S.Lískovec | 0:4 (0:3) | 50 | |
Branky: Hůrek Tomáš, Voborník Lukáš, Voborník Tomáš, Hattoň Lubomír; ŽK: Musil Marcel - 0; ČK: Musil Marcel - 0 |
|
|
A1A0304 | Slatina B | Bosonohy B | 3:0 (2:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Kodras Tomáš, Koš Petr, Halický Roman |
|
|
A1A0305 | Start | Svratka B | 6:1 (2:1) | 40 | |
Branky: Těšík Richard 2, Kosmák Milan, Berka Lukáš, Matoušek Petr, Kulich Jan - Svoboda Pavel |
|
|
A1A0306 | Lelekovice | Lokomotiva | 2:5 (2:4) | 101 | |
Branky: Lukšo Marek, Richtárik Daniel - Procházka Michal 2, Fiedler Pavel, Felix Karel, Dolníček Radek |
|
|
A1A0307 | MCV | Jundrov | 0:3 (0:2) | 70 | |
Branky: Doležal Karel 2, Dvořák Roman |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0401 | Obřany | Jundrov | 1:2 (1:2) | 60 | |
Branky: Toman Tomáš - Konvica Robin, Pavlík Matěj |
|
|
A1A0402 | Lokomotiva | MCV | 3:1 (1:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Procházka Michal, Rusler Pavel, Felix Karel - Hroník Petr |
|
|
A1A0403 | Svratka B | Lelekovice | 5:3 (2:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Štarha Michal 3, Máčal Lubomír, Svoboda Pavel - Hakl Petr, Lukšo Marek, Podmolík Leopold |
|
|
A1A0404 | Bosonohy B | Start | 1:3 (0:2) | 48 | |
Branky: Hrazdíra Martin - Sedlář Michal, Kosmák Milan, Pavéska Jakub |
|
|
A1A0405 | S.Lískovec | Slatina B | 7:0 (3:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Pařízek Martin 2, Voborník Tomáš 2, Tesař Lukáš, Trávníček Milan, Pfeiffer Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Halický Roman |
|
|
A1A0406 | Slovan B | Chrlice | 2:1 (1:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Nevole Petr 2 - Klimeš Marek |
|
|
A1A0407 | Tuřany B | Líšeň C | 2:8 (1:3) | 30 | |
Branky: Sýkora Petr 2 - Milotínský Jakub 3, Matoušek Martin 2, Holubář Jakub 2, Cendelín Marek |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0501 | Líšeň C | Obřany | 2:1 (1:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Holubář Jakub 2 - Krůtil Jan |
|
|
A1A0502 | Chrlice | Tuřany B | 2:1 (0:0) | 35 | |
Branky: Berger Michal, Svoboda Patrik - Chladil Lukáš |
|
|
A1A0503 | Slatina B | Slovan B | 2:1 (2:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Kodras Tomáš, Zemánek Radim - Nevole Petr |
|
|
A1A0504 | Start | S.Lískovec | 1:2 (1:1) | 60 | |
Branky: Caldaroni Marco - Milašinovič Dušan, Tesař Lukáš |
|
|
A1A0505 | Lelekovice | Bosonohy B | 5:2 (3:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Hakl Petr, Pavlík Ondřej, Ingr Lukáš, Sedláček Petr, Pelikán Michal - Novotný Lukáš, Parfus Lukáš |
|
|
A1A0506 | MCV | Svratka B | 3:0 (2:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Farlík Jakub 3 |
|
|
A1A0507 | Jundrov | Lokomotiva | 1:10 (1:5) | 30 | |
Branky: Pavlík Matěj - Procházka Michal 2, Toncr Michal 2, Dočkal Dominik 2, Dolníček Radek 2, Svoboda Michal, Zlámal Martin |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0601 | Obřany | Lokomotiva | 5:1 (4:0) | 8 | |
Branky: Gothard Zdeněk 3, Krůtil Jan, Sabela Lukáš - Rusler Pavel |
|
|
A1A0602 | Svratka B | Jundrov | 1:2 (1:1) | 15 | |
Branky: Svoboda Pavel - Voda Viktor, Oravec Jan |
|
|
A1A0603 | Bosonohy B | MCV | 4:3 (0:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Holomek Patrik 2, Bělohlávek Jiří, Hrazdíra Martin - Spielmann Marek 2, Stoklásek Martin |
|
|
A1A0604 | S.Lískovec | Lelekovice | 3:1 (2:1) | 55 | |
Branky: Buchal Petr, Tesař Lukáš, Belák Filip - Vlasák Jakub |
|
|
A1A0605 | Slovan B | Start | 2:3 (2:2) | 35 | |
Branky: Nevole Petr, Rolinek Tomáš - Sedlář Michal, Těšík Richard, Caldaroni Marco |
|
|
A1A0606 | Tuřany B | Slatina B | 3:2 (2:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Bednář Patrik 2, Maloň Tomáš - Pospíchal Michal, Gajda Filip |
|
|
A1A0607 | Líšeň C | Chrlice | 0:4 (0:0) | 23 | |
Branky: Brabec Ondřej 2, Smutný Tomáš, Berger Michal |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0701 | Chrlice | Obřany | 0:1 (0:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Sabela Lukáš |
|
|
A1A0702 | Slatina B | Líšeň C | 0:4 (0:2) | 44 | |
Branky: Kubaský Ľubomír 2, Vejmělek Tomáš 2 |
|
|
A1A0703 | Start | Tuřany B | 4:3 (2:1) | 75 | |
Branky: Sedlář Michal 2, Caldaroni Marco 2 - Kučerovský Radek, Binek Tomáš, Nevídal Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Paulík |
|
|
A1A0704 | Lelekovice | Slovan B | 7:1 (3:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Lukšo Marek 3, Pavlík Martin 3, Hakl Petr - Nevole Petr |
|
|
A1A0705 | MCV | S.Lískovec | 1:3 (0:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Farlík Jakub - Tesař Lukáš 2, Pfeiffer Tomáš |
|
|
A1A0706 | Jundrov | Bosonohy B | 1:1 (0:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Polák Přemysl - Bělohlávek Jiří |
|
|
A1A0707 | Lokomotiva | Svratka B | 3:0 (0:0) | 53 | |
Branky: Dolníček Radek 2, Zlámal Martin |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0801 | Obřany | Svratka B | 5:2 (4:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Toman Tomáš 3, Luner Zdeněk, Sabela Lukáš - Měřínský Petr, Vargic Mikuláš |
|
|
A1A0802 | Bosonohy B | Lokomotiva | 2:4 (2:2) | 40 | |
Branky: Holomek Patrik, Hrazdíra Martin - Dolníček Radek 2, Procházka Michal, Zlámal Martin |
|
|
A1A0803 | S.Lískovec | Jundrov | 5:1 (2:0) | 34 | |
Branky: Buchal Petr 3, Komůrka Martin, Svoboda Lukáš - Pavlík Matěj |
|
|
A1A0804 | Slovan B | MCV | 1:5 (1:2) | 29 | |
Branky: Rolinek Tomáš - Locker Tomáš 2, Ullmann Marcel, Stoklásek Martin, Skrčený Milan |
|
|
A1A0805 | Tuřany B | Lelekovice | 1:0 (1:0) | 35 | |
Branky: Kučerovský Radek; ČK: Niederle Martin - 0 |
|
|
A1A0806 | Líšeň C | Start | 4:1 (2:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Koběrský František 2, Matoušek Martin, Klein Přemysl - Caldaroni Marco |
|
|
A1A0807 | Chrlice | Slatina B | 3:1 (0:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Měntiel Tomáš, Letovanec Tomáš, Brabec Ondřej - Gajda Filip; ŽK: 0 - Rumpík Michal; ČK: 0 - Rumpík Michal |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0901 | Slatina B | Obřany | 2:2 (1:1) | 70 | |
Branky: Koš Petr, Gajda Filip - Luner Zdeněk 2 |
|
|
A1A0902 | Start | Chrlice | 4:1 (2:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Sedlář Michal 3, Machala Jan - Smutný Tomáš; ŽK: Pokorný Jan - 0; ČK: Pokorný Jan - 0 |
|
|
A1A0903 | Lelekovice | Líšeň C | 1:3 (1:2) | 40 | |
Branky: Sedláček Petr - Šebela Michal, Dosoudil Jiří, Leasure Philip; ČK: Sedláček Petr - 0 |
|
|
A1A0904 | MCV | Tuřany B | 5:1 (2:1) | 40 | |
Branky: Hroník Petr 2, Vu Khac Tom 2, Farlík Jakub - Bednář Patrik |
|
|
A1A0905 | Jundrov | Slovan B | 1:4 (1:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Doležal Karel - Nevole Petr, Žák Aleš, Jebáček Jan, Břenek Lukáš |
|
|
A1A0906 | Lokomotiva | S.Lískovec | 2:1 (1:1) | 111 | |
Branky: Procházka Michal, Dolníček Radek - Komůrka Martin |
|
|
A1A0907 | Svratka B | Bosonohy B | 3:2 (0:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Štarha Michal 2, Kantar Filip - Cihlář Pavel, Bělohlávek Jiří |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1001 | Obřany | Bosonohy B | 2:1 (1:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Luner Zdeněk, Toman Tomáš - Sojka Miroslav |
|
|
A1A1002 | S.Lískovec | Svratka B | 1:1 (1:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Buchal Petr - Malůšek Tadeáš |
|
|
A1A1003 | Slovan B | Lokomotiva | 0:2 (0:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Poláček Aleš 2; ČK: Hamšík Dalibor - Felix Karel |
|
|
A1A1004 | Tuřany B | Jundrov | 0:2 (0:1) | 40 | |
Branky: Polák Přemysl, Dvořák Roman |
|
|
A1A1005 | Líšeň C | MCV | 2:1 (2:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Dosoudil Jiří, Leasure Philip - Farlík Jakub; ŽK: Janderka Daniel - 0; ČK: Janderka Daniel - 0 |
|
|
A1A1006 | Chrlice | Lelekovice | 0:0 (0:0) | 40 | |
|
|
A1A1007 | Slatina B | Start | 1:1 (1:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Hladil Václav - Štěpánek Jiří |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1101 | Start | Obřany | 1:1 (0:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Caldaroni Marco - Luner Zdeněk |
|
|
A1A1102 | Lelekovice | Slatina B | 2:1 (0:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Vágner Ondřej, Procházka Filip - Kodras Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Kodras Tomáš |
|
|
A1A1103 | MCV | Chrlice | 7:1 (6:1) | 20 | |
Branky: vlastní, Wagner Dan, Stoklásek Martin, Locker Tomáš, Farlík Jakub, Spielmann Marek, Vu Khac Tom - Berger Michal; ŽK: 0 - Smutný Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Smutný Tomáš |
|
|
A1A1104 | Jundrov | Líšeň C | 6:2 (2:1) | 18 | |
Branky: Polák Přemysl 2, Pavlík Jan 2, Doležal Karel, Dvořák Roman - Vintr Marek, Dosoudil Jiří |
|
|
A1A1105 | Lokomotiva | Tuřany B | 6:2 (2:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Dolníček Radek 3, Toncr Michal 2, Poláček Aleš - Karlík Tomáš 2 |
|
|
A1A1106 | Svratka B | Slovan B | 4:1 (0:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Štarha Michal 2, Křesťan Petr, Gryč Dominik - Jebáček Jan |
|
|
A1A1107 | Bosonohy B | S.Lískovec | 4:2 (1:1) | 32 | |
Branky: Havlík Roman 2, Holomek Patrik, Bělohlávek Jiří - Burian Luboš, Pařízek Martin |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1201 | Obřany | S.Lískovec | 2:1 (0:1) | 19 | |
Branky: Toman Tomáš, Krůtil Jan - Hattoň Lubomír; ČK: Sabela Lukáš - Doležal Oldřich |
|
|
A1A1202 | Slovan B | Bosonohy B | 3:4 (0:2) | 10 | |
Branky: Nevole Petr, Rolinek Tomáš, Břenek Lukáš - Holomek Patrik 2, Samuel Petr, Bělohlávek Jiří |
|
|
A1A1203 | Tuřany B | Svratka B | 1:2 (0:0) | 25 | |
Branky: Hataš Stanislav - Měřínský Petr, Navrátil Jan |
|
|
A1A1204 | Líšeň C | Lokomotiva | 1:1 (0:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Holubář Jakub - Pantůček Tomáš; ŽK: Valkovič Martin - 0; ČK: Valkovič Martin - 0 |
|
|
A1A1205 | Chrlice | Jundrov | 1:1 (1:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Klemensevič Ivo - Pavlík Matěj; ČK: Knop Ondřej - 0 |
|
|
A1A1206 | Slatina B | MCV | 0:4 (0:2) | 44 | |
Branky: Wagner Dan, Hroník Petr, Skrčený Milan, Vu Khac Tom; ČK: Fojtík Tomáš - 0 |
|
|
A1A1207 | Start | Lelekovice | 8:0 (4:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Sedlář Michal 3, Caldaroni Marco 2, Pokorný Jan, Tichý Marek, Fajkoš Jiří |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1301 | Lelekovice | Obřany | 1:3 (1:2) | 40 | |
Branky: Lukšo Marek - Toman Tomáš 2, vlastní |
|
|
A1A1302 | MCV | Start | 4:1 (1:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Spielmann Marek 2, Farlík Jakub, Skrčený Milan - Těšík Richard |
|
|
A1A1303 | Jundrov | Slatina B | 8:0 (5:0) | 25 | |
Branky: Polák Přemysl 3, Konvica Robin 2, Doležal Karel, Valášek Martin, Unčovský Josef |
|
|
A1A1304 | Lokomotiva | Chrlice | 1:0 (1:0) | 45 | |
Branky: Poláček Aleš |
|
|
A1A1305 | Svratka B | Líšeň C | 1:1 (0:1) | 10 | |
Branky: Štarha Michal - Šebela Michal; ČK: 0 - Krumbholc Ondřej |
|
|
A1A1306 | Bosonohy B | Tuřany B | 1:0 (1:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Bělohlávek Jiří |
|
|
A1A1307 | S.Lískovec | Slovan B | 5:1 (2:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Milašinovič Dušan 2, Burian Luboš, Hůrek Tomáš, Pařízek Martin - Nevole Petr |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1401 | Obřany | Slovan B | 1:2 (0:0) | 11 | |
Branky: Gothard Zdeněk - Žák Aleš, Nevěděl Michal |
|
|
A1A1402 | S.Lískovec | Tuřany B | 0:1 (0:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Sýkora Petr |
|
|
A1A1403 | Bosonohy B | Líšeň C | 2:4 (0:0) | 15 | |
Branky: Bělohlávek Jiří, Hrazdíra Martin - Šebela Michal 2, Vejmělek Tomáš, Klein Přemysl |
|
|
A1A1404 | Svratka B | Chrlice | 4:0 (2:0) | 33 | |
Branky: Macík Milan, Kantar Filip, Křivánek Filip, Havlín Dominik |
|
|
A1A1405 | Lokomotiva | Slatina B | 2:0 (2:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Felix Karel, Dolníček Radek |
|
|
A1A1406 | Jundrov | Start | 5:2 (2:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Taccori Carlo, Valášek Martin, Polák Přemysl, Oravec Jan, Konvica Robin - Pokorný Jan 2 |
|
|
A1A1407 | MCV | Lelekovice | 2:2 (0:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Vu Khac Tom 2 - Vlasák Jakub 2 |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1501 | MCV | Obřany | 2:5 (1:2) | 35 | |
Branky: Wagner Dan, Farlík Jakub - Luner Zdeněk, Toman Tomáš, Krůtil Jan, Gothard Zdeněk, Bonisch Erich |
|
|
A1A1502 | Lelekovice | Jundrov | 0:3 | 23 | kontumace |
|
|
A1A1503 | Start | Lokomotiva | 0:1 (0:1) | 40 | |
Branky: Fiedler Pavel |
|
|
A1A1504 | Slatina B | Svratka B | 0:0 (0:0) | 20 | |
|
|
A1A1505 | Chrlice | Bosonohy B | 1:3 (1:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Klemensevič Ivo - Holomek Patrik, Konečný Karel, Bělohlávek Jiří; ŽK: Smutný Tomáš - 0; ČK: Smutný Tomáš - 0 |
|
|
A1A1506 | Líšeň C | S.Lískovec | 1:2 (1:0) | 10 | |
Branky: Vintr Marek - Pfeiffer Tomáš, Lagron Jan; ČK: 0 - Voborník Tomáš |
|
|
A1A1507 | Tuřany B | Slovan B | 1:4 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Heřmanský Jaroslav - Nevole Petr 3, vlastní |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1601 | Obřany | Tuřany B | 3:0 | | hosté se nedostavili - ZoU |
|
|
A1A1602 | Slovan B | Líšeň C | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Hanák Jakub - Valkovič Martin |
|
|
A1A1603 | S.Lískovec | Chrlice | 1:4 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Lagron Jan - Ratiborský Ondřej 3, Berger Lukáš |
|
|
A1A1604 | Bosonohy B | Slatina B | 2:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Holomek Patrik, Fretzer Michal - Shromáždil Petr, Vala Josef |
|
|
A1A1605 | Svratka B | Start | 6:1 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Šmýd Radek 3, Karafiát Roman, Kantar Filip, Vlach Jan - Těšík Richard |
|
|
A1A1606 | Lokomotiva | Lelekovice | 3:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Poláček Aleš, Toncr Michal, Dolníček Radek - Procházka Filip; ČK: Toncr Michal - Sedláček Petr |
|
|
A1A1607 | Jundrov | MCV | 1:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Dvořák Roman - Hubený Michal |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1701 | Jundrov | Obřany | 2:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Doležal Karel 2 - Toman Tomáš, Gothard Zdeněk |
|
|
A1A1702 | MCV | Lokomotiva | 3:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Wagner Dan, Stoklásek Martin, Vu Khac Tom - Toncr Michal; ČK: Šimoník Lukáš - 0 |
|
|
A1A1703 | Lelekovice | Svratka B | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A1A1704 | Start | Bosonohy B | 1:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Machala Jan - Bělohlávek Jiří |
|
|
A1A1705 | Slatina B | S.Lískovec | 4:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Kodras Tomáš, Unzeitig Robert, Kuchler Filip, Zemánek Radim |
|
|
A1A1706 | Chrlice | Slovan B | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Kudlička Lukáš - Nevole Petr |
|
|
A1A1707 | Líšeň C | Tuřany B | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Šebela Michal 2, Skočovský Dominik 2 |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1801 | Obřany | Líšeň C | 2:4 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Mlaskač Martin, Jedlička Jan - Kubaský Ľubomír, Valkovič Martin, Daněček Lukáš, Janderka Daniel |
|
|
A1A1802 | Tuřany B | Chrlice | 0:4 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Ratiborský Ondřej 2, Volf Jakub, Berger Michal |
|
|
A1A1803 | Slovan B | Slatina B | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Nevole Petr, Rolinek Tomáš |
|
|
A1A1804 | S.Lískovec | Start | 3:3 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Tesař Lukáš 2, Pařízek Martin - Machala Jan, Caldaroni Marco, vlastní |
|
|
A1A1805 | Bosonohy B | Lelekovice | 4:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Holomek Patrik 2, Bělohlávek Jiří, Fretzer Michal |
|
|
A1A1806 | Svratka B | MCV | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Wagner Dan, Spielmann Marek |
|
|
A1A1807 | Lokomotiva | Jundrov | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Poláček Aleš, Dolníček Radek |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1901 | Lokomotiva | Obřany | 4:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Toncr Michal 2, Fiedler Pavel, Malý Michal - Gothard Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Winkler Tomáš |
|
|
A1A1902 | Jundrov | Svratka B | 4:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Polák Přemysl 3, vlastní |
|
|
A1A1903 | MCV | Bosonohy B | 0:6 (0:2) | | Chybí ZoU |
Branky: Holomek Patrik 2, Konečný Karel, Bělohlávek Jiří, Sojka Miroslav, Havlík Roman |
|
|
A1A1904 | Lelekovice | S.Lískovec | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Voborník Lukáš |
|
|
A1A1905 | Start | Slovan B | 3:2 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Christov Filip 2, Těšík Richard - Jebáček Jan, Břenek Lukáš |
|
|
A1A1906 | Slatina B | Tuřany B | 8:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Unzeitig Robert 2, Halický Roman 2, Kodras Tomáš, Shromáždil Petr, Kuchler Filip, Chalabala Filip |
|
|
A1A1907 | Chrlice | Líšeň C | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2001 | Obřany | Chrlice | 4:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Gothard Zdeněk 2, Sabela Lukáš, Mikšovský Lukáš - Němec Tomáš, Klemensevič Ivo |
|
|
A1A2002 | Líšeň C | Slatina B | 2:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Vintr Marek, Hnilička Marek - Kodras Tomáš |
|
|
A1A2003 | Tuřany B | Start | 1:9 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Binek Tomáš - Těšík Richard 4, Kristek Marek 3, Pavéska Jakub, Caldaroni Marco |
|
|
A1A2004 | Slovan B | Lelekovice | 5:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Zettík Miroslav 2, Břenek Lukáš 2, Nevole Petr - Hakl Petr, Lukšo Marek |
|
|
A1A2005 | S.Lískovec | MCV | 10:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Hattoň Lubomír 3, Pařízek Martin 2, Tesař Lukáš, Hůrek Tomáš, Voborník Lukáš, Voborník Tomáš, Lagron Jan - Stoklásek Martin |
|
|
A1A2006 | Bosonohy B | Jundrov | 5:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Holomek Patrik, Bělohlávek Jiří, Štěpánek Vladimír, Hrazdíra Martin, Fretzer Tomáš |
|
|
A1A2007 | Svratka B | Lokomotiva | 4:4 (3:3) | | |
Branky: Štarha Michal 3, Křesťan Petr - Dolníček Radek 2, Stloukal Ondřej, Rusler Pavel |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2101 | Svratka B | Obřany | 2:5 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Polák Tomáš, Opatřil Robert - Toman Tomáš 2, Winkler Tomáš, Gothard Zdeněk, Pelikán Tomáš |
|
|
A1A2102 | Lokomotiva | Bosonohy B | 3:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Sýkora Petr, Felix Karel, Dolníček Radek - Holomek Patrik |
|
|
A1A2103 | Jundrov | S.Lískovec | 1:3 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Doležal Karel - Voborník Lukáš, Pfeiffer Tomáš, Lagron Jan; ČK: 0 - Doležal Oldřich |
|
|
A1A2104 | MCV | Slovan B | 0:9 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Nevole Petr 2, Břenek Lukáš 2, Zettík Miroslav, Nevěděl Michal, Rolinek Tomáš, Hanák Jakub, Čihák Petr |
|
|
A1A2105 | Lelekovice | Tuřany B | 3:0 | | hosté se nedostavili |
|
|
A1A2106 | Start | Líšeň C | 2:4 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Těšík Richard, vlastní - Kolář Pavel, Kubaský Ľubomír, Janderka Daniel, vlastní |
|
|
A1A2107 | Slatina B | Chrlice | 1:3 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Shromáždil Petr - Kudlička Lukáš 3 |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2201 | Obřany | Slatina B | 10:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Toman Tomáš 3, Luner Zdeněk 2, Winkler Tomáš, Krůtil Jan, Sabela Lukáš, Jedlička Jan, Mikšovský Lukáš |
|
|
A1A2202 | Chrlice | Start | 1:3 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Ratiborský Ondřej - Christov Filip 2, Kosmák Milan |
|
|
A1A2203 | Líšeň C | Lelekovice | 6:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Kubaský Ľubomír 4, Šebela Michal, Valkovič Martin - Podmolík Leopold |
|
|
A1A2204 | Tuřany B | MCV | 0:3 | | kontumace |
|
|
A1A2205 | Slovan B | Jundrov | 13:0 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Nevole Petr 5, Břenek Lukáš 3, Rolinek Tomáš 2, Zettík Miroslav, Hamšík Dalibor, Nevěděl Michal |
|
|
A1A2206 | S.Lískovec | Lokomotiva | 1:5 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Pařízek Martin - Rusler Pavel 2, Poláček Aleš, Felix Karel, Zlámal Martin |
|
|
A1A2207 | Bosonohy B | Svratka B | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Hrazdíra Martin 2, Kincl Bohumil, Bělohlávek Jiří |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2301 | Bosonohy B | Obřany | 4:5 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Cihlář Pavel 3, Holomek Patrik - Gothard Zdeněk 2, Sabela Lukáš 2, Toman Tomáš |
|
|
A1A2302 | Svratka B | S.Lískovec | 4:6 (3:3) | | |
Branky: Polák Tomáš 2, Kantar Filip - Voborník Lukáš 3, Tesař Lukáš, Hůrek Tomáš, Pařízek Martin |
|
|
A1A2303 | Lokomotiva | Slovan B | 1:4 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Rusler Pavel - Indráček Tomáš 2, Nevole Petr, Rolinek Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Kroka Dušan |
|
|
A1A2304 | Jundrov | Tuřany B | 6:2 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Polák Přemysl 3, Dvořák Roman 2, Taccori Carlo - Dobiáš Martin, Packa Tomáš |
|
|
A1A2305 | MCV | Líšeň C | 2:5 (1:4) | | |
Branky: Pospíšil Marek, Vu Khac Tom - Kubaský Ľubomír 2, Vintr Marek, Král Miroslav, Janderka Daniel |
|
|
A1A2306 | Lelekovice | Chrlice | 1:3 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Procházka Filip - Ratiborský Ondřej 2, Březina Martin |
|
|
A1A2307 | Start | Slatina B | 1:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Krempaský Patrik - Krištof Michal |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2401 | Obřany | Start | 2:2 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Gothard Zdeněk 2 - Těšík Richard, Horecký Čeněk |
|
|
A1A2402 | Slatina B | Lelekovice | 1:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Halický Roman - Hakl Petr, Procházka Filip; ČK: 0 - Dufek Kryštof |
|
|
A1A2403 | Chrlice | MCV | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Wagner Dan, Procházka Lukáš |
|
|
A1A2404 | Líšeň C | Jundrov | 5:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Šebela Michal 2, Halaška Tomáš, Milotínský Jakub, Leasure Philip - Polák Přemysl |
|
|
A1A2405 | Tuřany B | Lokomotiva | 2:8 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Mareš Jan 2 - Sýkora Petr 2, Uma Jan 2, Dolníček Radek 2, Felix Karel, Zlámal Martin |
|
|
A1A2406 | Slovan B | Svratka B | 7:3 (3:2) | | |
Branky: Nevole Petr 2, Hamšík Dalibor, Žák Aleš, Jebáček Jan, Šrámek Jiří, Nevěděl Michal - Měřínský Petr 2, Kantar Filip |
|
|
A1A2407 | S.Lískovec | Bosonohy B | 2:2 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Tesař Lukáš 2 - Kincl Bohumil, Konečný Karel |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2501 | S.Lískovec | Obřany | 1:3 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Pařízek Martin - Toman Tomáš 2, Luner Zdeněk |
|
|
A1A2502 | Bosonohy B | Slovan B | 5:7 (2:4) | | |
Branky: Holomek Patrik 2, Cihlář Pavel, Cihlář Milan, Hrazdíra Martin - Břenek Lukáš 3, Nevole Petr, Bureš Marian, Indráček Tomáš, Nevěděl Michal; ČK: 0 - Bezděk Libor |
|
|
A1A2503 | Svratka B | Tuřany B | 4:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Polák Tomáš, Svoboda Pavel, Štarha Michal, Cyprian Patrik |
|
|
A1A2504 | Lokomotiva | Líšeň C | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Rusler Pavel, Felix Karel |
|
|
A1A2505 | Jundrov | Chrlice | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Ratiborský Ondřej 2 |
|
|
A1A2506 | MCV | Slatina B | 1:5 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Stoklásek Martin - Válka Tomáš 2, Zemánek Radim 2, Krištof Michal; ČK: Wagner Dan - 0 |
|
|
A1A2507 | Lelekovice | Start | 3:2 (2:2) | | |
Branky: Smetana Dominik 2, vlastní - Matoušek Petr, Machala Jan |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2601 | Obřany | Lelekovice | 4:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Luner Zdeněk 2, Gothard Zdeněk, Mikšovský Lukáš - Smetana Dominik |
|
|
A1A2602 | Start | MCV | 4:3 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Caldaroni Marco 2, Krempaský Patrik, Machala Jan - Spielmann Marek 2, Nuhaj Artan |
|
|
A1A2603 | Slatina B | Jundrov | 4:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Šik Michal, Koš Petr, Shromáždil Petr, Nguyen Ba Ngoc - Taccori Carlo |
|
|
A1A2604 | Chrlice | Lokomotiva | 1:4 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Ratiborský Ondřej - Poláček Aleš 2, Fiala Zdeněk, Procházka Michal |
|
|
A1A2605 | Líšeň C | Svratka B | 4:1 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Šebela Michal 2, Valkovič Martin, Daněček Lukáš - Cyprian Patrik |
|
|
A1A2606 | Tuřany B | Bosonohy B | 5:7 (3:4) | | |
Branky: Heřmanský Jaroslav 2, Březina Petr, Smetana Michal, Nguyen Gary - Havlík Roman 4, Hrazdíra Martin 2, Bělohlávek Jiří |
|
|
A1A2607 | Slovan B | S.Lískovec | 1:4 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Hamšík Dalibor - Lagron Jan 2, Pařízek Martin, Pfeiffer Tomáš |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Nevole Petr | Slovan B | 29 |
|
Dolníček Radek | Lokomotiva | 20 |
|
Toman Tomáš | Obřany | 18 |
|
Gothard Zdeněk | Obřany | 17 |
|
Holomek Patrik | Bosonohy B | 17 |
|
Luner Zdeněk | Obřany | 15 |
|
Polák Přemysl | Jundrov | 15 |
|
Bělohlávek Jiří | Bosonohy B | 14 |
|
Břenek Lukáš | Slovan B | 13 |
|
Caldaroni Marco | Start | 13 |
|
Sedlář Michal | Start | 13 |
|
Štarha Michal | Svratka B | 13 |
|
Pařízek Martin | S.Lískovec | 12 |
|
Šebela Michal | Líšeň C | 12 |
|
Tesař Lukáš | S.Lískovec | 12 |
|
Těšík Richard | Start | 12 |
|
Hrazdíra Martin | Bosonohy B | 11 |
|
Kubaský Ľubomír | Líšeň C | 11 |
|
Ratiborský Ondřej | Chrlice | 11 |
|
Doležal Karel | Jundrov | 10 |
|
Farlík Jakub | MCV | 9 |
|
Poláček Aleš | Lokomotiva | 9 |
|
Procházka Michal | Lokomotiva | 9 |
|
Vu Khac Tom | MCV | 9 |
|
Felix Karel | Lokomotiva | 8 |
|
Krůtil Jan | Obřany | 8 |
|
Rolinek Tomáš | Slovan B | 8 |
|
Sabela Lukáš | Obřany | 8 |
|
Spielmann Marek | MCV | 8 |
|
Toncr Michal | Lokomotiva | 8 |
|
Voborník Lukáš | S.Lískovec | 8 |
|
Hakl Petr | Lelekovice | 7 |
|
Havlík Roman | Bosonohy B | 7 |
|
Kodras Tomáš | Slatina B | 7 |
|
Lukšo Marek | Lelekovice | 7 |
|
Rusler Pavel | Lokomotiva | 7 |
|
Sýkora Petr | Lokomotiva | 7 |
|
Berger Michal | Chrlice | 6 |
|
Cihlář Pavel | Bosonohy B | 6 |
|
Dvořák Roman | Jundrov | 6 |
|
Holubář Jakub | Líšeň C | 6 |
|
Hroník Petr | MCV | 6 |
|
Lagron Jan | S.Lískovec | 6 |
|
Stoklásek Martin | MCV | 6 |
|
Wagner Dan | MCV | 6 |
|
Buchal Petr | S.Lískovec | 5 |
|
Hattoň Lubomír | S.Lískovec | 5 |
|
Hůrek Tomáš | S.Lískovec | 5 |
|
Kantar Filip | Svratka B | 5 |
|
Machala Jan | Start | 5 |
|
Nevěděl Michal | Slovan B | 5 |
|
Pfeiffer Tomáš | S.Lískovec | 5 |
|
Procházka Filip | Lelekovice | 5 |
|
Svoboda Pavel | Svratka B | 5 |
|
Valkovič Martin | Líšeň C | 5 |
|
Vejmělek Tomáš | Líšeň C | 5 |
|
Zlámal Martin | Lokomotiva | 5 |
|
Halický Roman | Slatina B | 4 |
|
Hamšík Dalibor | Slovan B | 4 |
|
Christov Filip | Start | 4 |
|
Janderka Daniel | Líšeň C | 4 |
|
Jebáček Jan | Slovan B | 4 |
|
Konvica Robin | Jundrov | 4 |
|
Kudlička Lukáš | Chrlice | 4 |
|
Leasure Philip | Líšeň C | 4 |
|
Maloň Tomáš | Tuřany B | 4 |
|
Měřínský Petr | Svratka B | 4 |
|
Mikšovský Lukáš | Obřany | 4 |
|
Milotínský Jakub | Líšeň C | 4 |
|
Pavlík Martin | Lelekovice | 4 |
|
Pavlík Matěj | Jundrov | 4 |
|
Polák Tomáš | Svratka B | 4 |
|
Sedláček Petr | Lelekovice | 4 |
|
Shromáždil Petr | Slatina B | 4 |
|
Vintr Marek | Líšeň C | 4 |
|
Vlasák Jakub | Lelekovice | 4 |
|
Voborník Tomáš | S.Lískovec | 4 |
|
Zemánek Radim | Slatina B | 4 |
|
Zettík Miroslav | Slovan B | 4 |
|
Bednář Patrik | Tuřany B | 3 |
|
Brabec Ondřej | Chrlice | 3 |
|
Dosoudil Jiří | Líšeň C | 3 |
|
Fiedler Pavel | Lokomotiva | 3 |
|
Gajda Filip | Slatina B | 3 |
|
Heřmanský Jaroslav | Tuřany B | 3 |
|
Indráček Tomáš | Slovan B | 3 |
|
Klemensevič Ivo | Chrlice | 3 |
|
Klimeš Marek | Chrlice | 3 |
|
Konečný Karel | Bosonohy B | 3 |
|
Kosmák Milan | Start | 3 |
|
Koš Petr | Slatina B | 3 |
|
Kristek Marek | Start | 3 |
|
Locker Tomáš | MCV | 3 |
|
Matoušek Martin | Líšeň C | 3 |
|
Milašinovič Dušan | S.Lískovec | 3 |
|
Pokorný Jan | Start | 3 |
|
Skrčený Milan | MCV | 3 |
|
Smetana Dominik | Lelekovice | 3 |
|
Smutný Tomáš | Chrlice | 3 |
|
Šmýd Radek | Svratka B | 3 |
|
Taccori Carlo | Jundrov | 3 |
|
Unzeitig Robert | Slatina B | 3 |
|
vlastní | Lelekovice | 3 |
|
Žák Aleš | Slovan B | 3 |
|
Binek Tomáš | Tuřany B | 2 |
|
Burian Luboš | S.Lískovec | 2 |
|
Cyprian Patrik | Svratka B | 2 |
|
Daněček Lukáš | Líšeň C | 2 |
|
Dočkal Dominik | Lokomotiva | 2 |
|
Fretzer Michal | Bosonohy B | 2 |
|
Hanák Jakub | Slovan B | 2 |
|
Hladík Jiří | Svratka B | 2 |
|
Hladil Václav | Slatina B | 2 |
|
Chladil Lukáš | Tuřany B | 2 |
|
Jedlička Jan | Obřany | 2 |
|
Karlík Tomáš | Tuřany B | 2 |
|
Kincl Bohumil | Bosonohy B | 2 |
|
Klein Přemysl | Líšeň C | 2 |
|
Koběrský František | Líšeň C | 2 |
|
Kolář Pavel | Líšeň C | 2 |
|
Komůrka Martin | S.Lískovec | 2 |
|
Krempaský Patrik | Start | 2 |
|
Krištof Michal | Slatina B | 2 |
|
Křesťan Petr | Svratka B | 2 |
|
Kučerovský Radek | Tuřany B | 2 |
|
Kuchler Filip | Slatina B | 2 |
|
Mareš Jan | Tuřany B | 2 |
|
Matoušek Petr | Start | 2 |
|
Oravec Jan | Jundrov | 2 |
|
Pavéska Jakub | Start | 2 |
|
Pavlík Jan | Jundrov | 2 |
|
Pelikán Michal | Lelekovice | 2 |
|
Podmolík Leopold | Lelekovice | 2 |
|
Pospíšil Marek | MCV | 2 |
|
Skočovský Dominik | Líšeň C | 2 |
|
Sojka Miroslav | Bosonohy B | 2 |
|
Svoboda Patrik | Chrlice | 2 |
|
Široký Marek | Líšeň C | 2 |
|
Uma Jan | Lokomotiva | 2 |
|
Valášek Martin | Jundrov | 2 |
|
Válka Tomáš | Slatina B | 2 |
|
Winkler Tomáš | Obřany | 2 |
|
Belák Filip | S.Lískovec | 1 |
|
Berger Lukáš | Chrlice | 1 |
|
Berka Lukáš | Start | 1 |
|
Bonisch Erich | Obřany | 1 |
|
Břenek David | MCV | 1 |
|
Březina Martin | Chrlice | 1 |
|
Březina Petr | Tuřany B | 1 |
|
Bureš Marian | Slovan B | 1 |
|
Cendelín Marek | Líšeň C | 1 |
|
Cihlář Milan | Bosonohy B | 1 |
|
Čihák Petr | Slovan B | 1 |
|
Dobiáš Martin | Tuřany B | 1 |
|
Fajkoš Jiří | Start | 1 |
|
Fiala Zdeněk | Lokomotiva | 1 |
|
Fila Lukáš | Tuřany B | 1 |
|
Fretzer Tomáš | Bosonohy B | 1 |
|
Gryč Dominik | Svratka B | 1 |
|
Halaška Tomáš | Líšeň C | 1 |
|
Hataš Stanislav | Tuřany B | 1 |
|
Havlín Dominik | Svratka B | 1 |
|
Hnilička Marek | Líšeň C | 1 |
|
Horecký Čeněk | Start | 1 |
|
Hubený Michal | MCV | 1 |
|
Hulánek Petr | Start | 1 |
|
Huleja Jan | Slovan B | 1 |
|
Chalabala Filip | Slatina B | 1 |
|
Chlad Marek | Svratka B | 1 |
|
Ingr Lukáš | Lelekovice | 1 |
|
Karafiát Roman | Svratka B | 1 |
|
Kovář Luděk | Tuřany B | 1 |
|
Král Miroslav | Líšeň C | 1 |
|
Křivánek Filip | Svratka B | 1 |
|
Kulich Jan | Start | 1 |
|
Letovanec Tomáš | Chrlice | 1 |
|
Macík Milan | Svratka B | 1 |
|
Máčal Lubomír | Svratka B | 1 |
|
Malůšek Tadeáš | Svratka B | 1 |
|
Malý Michal | Lokomotiva | 1 |
|
Měntiel Tomáš | Chrlice | 1 |
|
Mlaskač Martin | Obřany | 1 |
|
Navrátil Jan | Svratka B | 1 |
|
Nedoma Michal | Slatina B | 1 |
|
Němec Tomáš | Chrlice | 1 |
|
Nevídal Ondřej | Tuřany B | 1 |
|
Nguyen Ba Ngoc | Slatina B | 1 |
|
Nguyen Gary | Tuřany B | 1 |
|
Novotný Lukáš | Bosonohy B | 1 |
|
Nuhaj Artan | MCV | 1 |
|
Opatřil Robert | Svratka B | 1 |
|
Packa Tomáš | Tuřany B | 1 |
|
Pantůček Tomáš | Lokomotiva | 1 |
|
Parfus Lukáš | Bosonohy B | 1 |
|
Pavlík Ondřej | Lelekovice | 1 |
|
Pelikán Tomáš | Obřany | 1 |
|
Pospíchal Michal | Slatina B | 1 |
|
Procházka Lukáš | MCV | 1 |
|
Richtárik Daniel | Lelekovice | 1 |
|
Rudolecký Lukáš | Chrlice | 1 |
|
Samuel Petr | Bosonohy B | 1 |
|
Smetana Michal | Tuřany B | 1 |
|
Stloukal Ondřej | Lokomotiva | 1 |
|
Svoboda Lukáš | S.Lískovec | 1 |
|
Svoboda Michal | Lokomotiva | 1 |
|
Šik Michal | Slatina B | 1 |
|
Šrámek Jiří | Slovan B | 1 |
|
Štěpánek Jiří | Start | 1 |
|
Štěpánek Vladimír | Bosonohy B | 1 |
|
Tichý Marek | Start | 1 |
|
Trávníček Milan | S.Lískovec | 1 |
|
Ullmann Marcel | MCV | 1 |
|
Unčovský Josef | Jundrov | 1 |
|
Vágner Ondřej | Lelekovice | 1 |
|
Vala Josef | Slatina B | 1 |
|
Vargic Mikuláš | Svratka B | 1 |
|
Vlach Jan | Svratka B | 1 |
|
Voda Viktor | Jundrov | 1 |
|
Volf Jakub | Chrlice | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 867 | 4.8 |
Branky domácí | 474 | 2.6 |
Branky hosté | 393 | 2.2 |
Diváků | 4099 | 23 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Bosonohy B | 212 | 300 | 512 |
|
Chrlice | 324 | 198 | 522 |
|
Jundrov | 193 | 302 | 495 |
|
Lelekovice | 464 | 300 | 764 |
|
Líšeň C | 233 | 197 | 430 |
|
Lokomotiva | 349 | 361 | 710 |
|
MCV | 365 | 273 | 638 |
|
Obřany | 248 | 355 | 603 |
|
S.Lískovec | 309 | 332 | 641 |
|
Slatina B | 350 | 235 | 585 |
|
Slovan B | 239 | 311 | 550 |
|
Start | 405 | 253 | 658 |
|
Svratka B | 188 | 387 | 575 |
|
Tuřany B | 220 | 295 | 515 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
MěFS Brno |
Vídeňská 9, 639 00 Brno
Tel: 542 212 675
Fax: 542 212 675 |
|
|