Branky: Šmuhař Daniel 2, Putna Martin, Binder Kamil, Rotrekl Štěpán - Vykydal Jakub 3, Straka David 2, Chladilová Ester
H1D0103
Slatina B
Řícmanice
2:7(1:4)
Branky: Hocko Marcel 2 - Malík Filip 3, Tollar Jan 3, Čiviš Antonín
H1D0104
Bosonohy
Bohunice
2:6(2:4)
Branky: Kalná Barbora, Lederer Adam - Krupka Lukáš 2, Chalupecký Pavel 2, Jiříček Jonáš, Sedlák Josef
H1D0106
Start
MCV
21:0(11:0)
Branky: Kopp Alexandr 7, Batoušek Denis 3, Sedlář Matěj 3, Špalek Šimon 3, Adamec Martin 2, Ochrana Ladislav 2, Marinov Daniel
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D0202
Líšeň D
Start
11:6(3:3)
Branky: Vintr Adam 4, Da Costa Roberto 3, Aniol Sebastian 2, Kovář Filip 2 - Marinov Daniel 4, Kopp Alexandr, Šmehlík Kryštof
H1D0204
Slatina B
Bosonohy
5:5(2:1)
Branky: Vítek Daniel 2, Kryl Marek 2, Továrek Jakub - Kalná Barbora 5
H1D0205
Lokomotiva B
Řícmanice
23:0(11:0)
Branky: Poláčková Monika 7, Moderová Natali 5, Straka David 3, Vykydal Jakub 3, Tomek Tadeáš 2, Chladilová Ester, Jedlička Vojtěch, Vorbová Karolína
H1D0206
Bílovice
Chrlice
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Lebart Daniel - Putna Martin, Šmuhař Daniel
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D0302
Bílovice
Řícmanice
10:1(5:0)
Branky: Tomáš Vojtěch 7, Lebart Daniel, Hloušek Karel, Zavadil Adam - Malík Filip
H1D0303
Bosonohy
Lokomotiva B
6:6(1:3)
Branky: Bělohlávek Adam 4, Kopčo Tomáš, Smejkal Patrik - Herzan Erik 3, Přibilová Kristýna 2, Vykydal Jakub
H1D0305
Start
Bohunice
3:14(2:4)
Branky: Kopp Alexandr, Marinov Daniel, Blahoš Marek - Kotěra Matyáš 4, Krupka Lukáš 3, Jiříček Jonáš 3, Pavliš Josef 3, Sedláček Adam
H1D0306
MCV
Líšeň D
3:18(0:7)
Branky: Juřica Šimon, Sedlák Tomáš, Vyskočil Adam - Da Costa Roberto 4, Čardžič Deniz 4, Kovář Filip 4, Aniol Sebastian 2, Kocourek Lukáš, Doležal David, Lang Jakub, Pavelka Tomáš
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D0402
Bohunice
MCV
18:1(11:1)
Branky: Kotěra Matyáš 4, Řičánek Tomáš 2, Chalupecký Pavel 2, Jiříček Jonáš 2, Grym Tomáš 2, Pavliš Josef 2, Krupka Lukáš, Král Jakub, Sedláček Adam, vlastní - Juřica Šimon
H1D0403
Slatina B
Start
8:5(4:1)
Branky: Továrek Jakub 2, vlastní, Flek Adam, Hofírek Jiří, Muselík Antonín, Kořínek Štěpán, Šijanský Antonín - Buchta Václav 2, Kopp Alexandr, Šmehlík Kryštof, Marinov Daniel
H1D0405
Bílovice
Bosonohy
3:0
kontumace
H1D0406
Chrlice
Řícmanice
5:4(3:3)
Branky: Putna Martin 2, Fraňková Adéla, Šmuhař Daniel, Binder Kamil - Čiviš Antonín 2, Malík Filip, Vitula František
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D0502
Bosonohy
Chrlice
1:11(0:7)
Branky: Dokoupil Michal - Putna Martin 3, Šmuhař Daniel 3, Rotrekl Štěpán 3, Bezděk Jiří 2
H1D0504
Start
Lokomotiva B
7:7(2:3)
Branky: Špalek Šimon 3, Marinov Daniel 2, Šmehlík Kryštof, Batoušek Denis - Herzan Erik 3, Svoboda Tomáš 2, Straka David, Tomek Tadeáš
H1D0505
MCV
Slatina B
2:11(1:5)
Branky: Juřica Šimon, Vyskočil Adam - Muselík Antonín 3, Kořínek Štěpán 3, Vítek Daniel 2, vlastní, Yahia Ali, Šijanský Antonín
H1D0506
Líšeň D
Bohunice
2:12(2:7)
Branky: Aniol Sebastian, Kovář Filip - Řičánek Tomáš 4, Kotěra Matyáš 2, Jiříček Jonáš 2, Grym Tomáš 2, Král Jakub, Chalupecký Pavel
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D0602
Slatina B
Líšeň D
5:3(2:2)
Branky: Chmela Šimon 2, Hofírek Jiří, Muselík Antonín, Nešpůrek Milan - Musil Denis, Doležal David, Kovář Filip
H1D0603
Lokomotiva B
MCV
7:0(5:0)
Branky: Poláčková Monika 5, Moderová Natali, Chladilová Ester
H1D0604
Bílovice
Start
7:1(2:1)
Branky: Lebart Daniel 4, Vach Richard, Herš Vojtěch, Hloušek Karel - Špalek Šimon
H1D0606
Bosonohy
Řícmanice
4:13(3:5)
Branky: Kalná Barbora 2, Hadraba Oliver, Dokoupil Michal - Malík Filip 6, Vitula František 5, vlastní 2
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D0703
Start
Chrlice
4:6(2:2)
Branky: Adamec Martin 2, Kopp Alexandr, Marinov Daniel - Šmuhař Daniel 3, Putna Martin 2, Plný Jakub
H1D0704
MCV
Bílovice
1:17(0:9)
Branky: Juřica Šimon - Tomáš Vojtěch 6, Vach Richard 4, Herš Vojtěch 2, Hloušek Karel 2, Tomáš Viktor 2, Lebart Daniel
H1D0705
Líšeň D
Lokomotiva B
3:13(2:9)
Branky: Musil Denis, Da Costa Roberto, Kovář Filip - Poláčková Monika 4, Přibilová Kristýna 3, Vykydal Jakub 3, Straka David 2, vlastní
H1D0706
Bohunice
Slatina B
3:3(1:0)
Branky: Řičánek Tomáš 2, Grym Tomáš - Flek Adam, Chmela Šimon, Nešpůrek Milan
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D0802
Lokomotiva B
Bohunice
1:10(1:3)
Branky: Gottlieb Antonín - Navrátil Matyáš 3, Král Jakub 2, Chalupecký Pavel 2, Grym Tomáš 2, Řičánek Tomáš
H1D0803
Bílovice
Líšeň D
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Tomáš Vojtěch 2, Zavadil Adam - Da Costa Roberto
H1D0804
Chrlice
MCV
17:0(11:0)
Branky: Rotrekl Štěpán 6, Fraňková Adéla 2, Andrýsková Lada 2, Plný Jakub 2, Putna Martin, Bezděk Jiří, Šmuhař Daniel, Binder Kamil, Nevřivý Václav
H1D0805
Start
Řícmanice
5:11(2:6)
Branky: Hlaváčová Monika 2, Biberle Jonáš, Batoušek Denis, Marinov Daniel - Malík Filip 7, Čiviš Antonín 2, Jelen Lukáš, Rokos Vojtěch
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D0902
Start
Bosonohy
5:6(2:4)
Branky: Biberle Jonáš, Kopp Alexandr, Šmehlík Kryštof, Batoušek Denis, Špalek Šimon - Kopčo Tomáš 6
H1D0903
MCV
Řícmanice
0:12(0:5)
Branky: Malík Filip 6, Jurka Ondřej 4, Tollar Jan, Tollar Michal
H1D0904
Líšeň D
Chrlice
2:12(0:6)
Branky: Doležal Rostislav 2 - Bezděk Jiří 4, Rotrekl Štěpán 3, Andrýsková Lada 2, Binder Kamil, Plný Jakub, Nevřivý Václav
H1D0905
Bohunice
Bílovice
3:5(1:4)
Chybí ZoU
Branky: Navrátil Matyáš, Jiříček Jonáš, Pavliš Josef - Tomáš Vojtěch 5
H1D0906
Slatina B
Lokomotiva B
5:6(4:2)
Branky: Flek Adam 2, Muselík Antonín 2, Tomšíček Ondřej - Herzan Erik 2, Vykydal Jakub 2, Přibilová Kristýna, Jedlička Vojtěch
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D1002
Bílovice
Slatina B
6:3(4:2)
Branky: Tomáš Vojtěch 3, Lebart Daniel 2, Vach Richard - Kořínek Štěpán 2, Nešpůrek Milan
H1D1003
Chrlice
Bohunice
6:5(3:3)
Branky: Andrýsková Lada 3, Šmuhař Daniel 2, Rotrekl Štěpán - Navrátil Matyáš 3, Krupka Lukáš, Grym Tomáš
H1D1004
Líšeň D
Řícmanice
6:7(4:4)
Chybí ZoU
Branky: Doležal Rostislav 3, Vosátka Šimon, Čardžič Deniz, Pochylý Ondřej - Malík Filip 5, Jelen Lukáš, Dvorský Matyáš
H1D1005
Bosonohy
MCV
10:5(4:4)
Branky: Smejkal Patrik 5, Kalná Barbora 2, Dvořák Petr, Komárek Dominik, Horváth Filip - Cigánek Dominik 3, Juřica Šimon 2
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D1103
Líšeň D
Bosonohy
0:19(0:10)
Branky: Lederer Adam 5, Hadraba Oliver 5, Kopčo Tomáš 5, Smejkal Patrik 2, Komárek Dominik, Horváth Filip
H1D1104
Bohunice
Řícmanice
4:2(0:0)
Branky: Krupka Lukáš 2, Král Jakub, Grym Tomáš - Malík Filip, Tollar Jan
H1D1105
Slatina B
Chrlice
5:9(2:7)
Branky: Kryl Marek 2, Flek Adam, Továrek Jakub, Nešpůrek Milan - Andrýsková Lada 5, Rotrekl Štěpán 2, Putna Martin, vlastní
H1D1106
Lokomotiva B
Bílovice
0:8(0:3)
Branky: Tomáš Vojtěch 5, Vach Richard 2, Zavadil Adam
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D1201
Kohoutovice C
Bílovice
3:13(1:5)
Branky: Rumplík Jakub, Lipi Filip, Bloudíček Jindřich - Novotný Tomáš 3, Tomáš Vojtěch 3, Vach Richard 2, Beluško Daniel 2, Kettmann Adam 2, Prokeš Bedřich
H1D1202
Lokomotiva B
Chrlice
1:13(1:6)
Branky: Šoukalová Vendula - Šmuhař Daniel 4, Rotrekl Štěpán 3, Fraňková Adéla 2, Binder Kamil 2
H1D1203
Řícmanice
Slatina B
11:0(8:0)
Branky: Jurka Ondřej 3, Tollar Jan 2, Hricko Patrik 2, Malík Filip, Jelen Lukáš, Horník Tomáš, Dvorský Matyáš
H1D1204
Bohunice
Bosonohy
5:12(2:4)
Branky: Krupka Lukáš 3, Rodák Michal 2 - Hadraba Oliver 3, Komárek Dominik 3, Rozsypal Václav 2, Bukovanská Lucie 2, Lederer Adam, Svoboda Tadeáš
H1D1206
MCV
Start
1:17(1:11)
Branky: Vyskočil Adam - Marinov Daniel 5, Havrlant Ondřej 4, Ochrana Ladislav 4, Sedlář Matěj 2, vlastní, Troščák Dominik
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D1301
MCV
Kohoutovice C
3:11(3:4)
Branky: Juřica Šimon 2, Vyskočil Adam - Rumplík Jakub 4, Jahůdka Adam 3, Říha Matěj 2, Ergenz Matyáš, Šmídek Alex
H1D1302
Start
Líšeň D
7:7(3:5)
Branky: Biberle Jonáš 4, Kopp Alexandr, Hájek Lukáš, Blahoš Marek - Vintr Adam 4, Blažek Adam 2, Kocourek Lukáš
H1D1304
Bosonohy
Slatina B
18:3(8:0)
Branky: Rozsypal Václav 5, Lederer Adam 4, Hadraba Oliver 3, Dvořák Petr 2, Bukovanská Lucie 2, Kalná Barbora, Komárek Dominik - 3
H1D1305
Řícmanice
Lokomotiva B
6:2(3:1)
Branky: Malík Filip 5, Čiviš Antonín - Kotek Michal, Šoukalová Vendula
H1D1306
Chrlice
Bílovice
4:2(4:0)
Branky: Šmuhař Daniel 2, Binder Kamil, Nevřivý Václav - Novotný Tomáš, Herš Vojtěch
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D1401
Kohoutovice C
Chrlice
8:6(5:3)
Branky: Kolouch Patrik 3, Vaculík Jakub 2, Labuda Nicolas 2, Körner Jakub - Fraňková Adéla 2, Putna Martin 2, Šmuhař Daniel, Rotrekl Štěpán
H1D1402
Řícmanice
Bílovice
1:3(0:3)
Branky: Malík Filip - Tomáš Vojtěch 2, Herš Vojtěch
H1D1403
Lokomotiva B
Bosonohy
0:12(0:5)
Branky: Lederer Adam 4, Skoupý Jan 3, Kalná Barbora 2, Hadraba Oliver, Dvořák Petr, Komárek Dominik
H1D1405
Bohunice
Start
13:12(4:8)
Branky: Řičánek Tomáš 6, Rodák Michal 4, Krupka Lukáš, Grym Tomáš, Sedláček Adam - Biberle Jonáš 3, Hájek Lukáš 3, Sedlář Matěj 2, Kopp Alexandr, Havrlant Marek, Ochrana Ladislav, Marinov Daniel
H1D1406
Líšeň D
MCV
9:1(4:0)
Branky: Doležal David 2, Da Costa Roberto 2, Pochylý Ondřej 2, Kovář Filip 2, Čardžič Deniz - Juřica Šimon
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D1501
Líšeň D
Kohoutovice C
4:5(2:1)
Branky: Da Costa Roberto, Sedláček Martin, Čardžič Deniz, Aniol Sebastian - Potácel Roman 3, Lipi Filip, Šmídek Alex
H1D1502
MCV
Bohunice
0:20(0:10)
Branky: Chalupecký Pavel 5, Jiříček Jonáš 4, Grym Tomáš 3, Sedláček Adam 2, Pavliš Josef 2, Březina Matěj 2, vlastní, Šoukal Petr
H1D1503
Start
Slatina B
15:2(8:2)
Branky: Hlaváčová Monika 4, Kopp Alexandr 3, Marinov Daniel 3, Biberle Jonáš 2, Hlavka Filip, Havrlant Marek, Hájek Lukáš - Kryl Marek 2
H1D1505
Bosonohy
Bílovice
2:2(0:1)
Branky: Lederer Adam, Skoupý Jan - Novotný Tomáš, Herš Vojtěch
H1D1506
Řícmanice
Chrlice
2:2(2:1)
Branky: Malík Filip, Tollar Jan - Andrýsková Lada, Šmuhař Daniel
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D1601
Řícmanice
Kohoutovice C
7:5(4:2)
Branky: Tollar Jan 6, Tollar Michal - Jindra Jan 2, Valehrach Radek, Lichka Patrik, Bauer Matěj
H1D1602
Chrlice
Bosonohy
4:4(2:2)
Branky: Putna Martin 2, Rotrekl Štěpán 2 - Svoboda Tadeáš 3, Lederer Adam
H1D1604
Lokomotiva B
Start
2:21(1:10)
Branky: Poláčková Monika 2 - Hlaváčová Monika 10, Bieberle Jonáš 5, Hlávka Filip 2, Hájek Lukáš 2, Marinov Daniel 2
H1D1605
Slatina B
MCV
14:1(7:0)
Branky: Vítek Daniel 5, Továrek Jakub 2, Nešpůrek Milan 2, Kryl Marek 2, Puschner Adam, Tomšíček Ondřej, Pěnička Luboš - Vyskočil Adam
H1D1606
Bohunice
Líšeň D
10:8(3:4)
Branky: Rodák Michal 5, Šoukal Petr 2, vlastní, Král Jakub, Pavliš Josef - Kratochvíl Tomáš 3, Keprt Dominik 2, Ali Alias, Paseka Daniel, Dvořák Josef
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D1701
Bohunice
Kohoutovice C
21:4(11:0)
Branky: Rodák Michal 7, Grym Tomáš 4, Sedláček Adam 3, Král Jakub 2, Kotěra Matyáš, Šoukal Petr, Řičánek Tomáš, Chalupecký Pavel, Jiříček Jonáš - Šmídek Alex 3, vlastní
H1D1702
Líšeň D
Slatina B
23:0(13:0)
Branky: Da Costa Roberto 5, Václavík Lukáš 4, Doležal Rostislav 4, Reška Matěj 3, Vosátka Šimon 3, Vintr Adam 2, Doležal David, Novotný Matyáš
H1D1703
MCV
Lokomotiva B
1:30(0:15)
Branky: Sedlák Tomáš - Herzan Erik 7, Poláčková Monika 7, Moderová Natali 6, Šoukalová Vendula 5, Přibilová Kristýna 2, Milanová Kamila 2, Holubová Sára
H1D1704
Start
Bílovice
3:3(2:0)
Branky: Hlávka Filip, Havrlant Marek, Hájek Lukáš - Tomáš Vojtěch 2, Lebart Daniel
H1D1706
Řícmanice
Bosonohy
0:6(0:4)
Branky: Hadraba Oliver, Rozsypal Václav, Dvořák Petr, Bukovanská Lucie, Svoboda Tadeáš, Skoupý Jan
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D1801
Kohoutovice C
Bosonohy
2:15(1:5)
Branky: Říha Matěj, Camacho Adrian - Rozsypal Václav 3, Dvořák Petr 3, Bukovanská Lucie 3, Skoupý Jan 3, Kalná Barbora 2, Komárek Dominik
H1D1803
Chrlice
Start
5:12(3:5)
Branky: Rotrekl Štěpán 3, Putna Martin 2 - Hlaváčová Monika 6, Hlávka Filip 3, Hájek Lukáš 2, Troščák Dominik
H1D1804
Bílovice
MCV
15:0(10:0)
chybí ZoU
Branky: Tomáš Vojtěch 4, Vach Richard 3, Lebart Daniel 2, Beluško Daniel 2, Novotný Tomáš, Orosi Matěj, Zavadil Adam, Tomáš Viktor
H1D1805
Lokomotiva B
Líšeň D
7:6(3:3)
Branky: Poláčková Monika 4, Jedlička Vojtěch 2, Chladilová Ester - Da Costa Roberto 4, Doležal David, Pavelka Tomáš
H1D1806
Slatina B
Bohunice
2:4(1:0)
Branky: Kryl Marek 2 - Jiříček Jonáš 3, Grym Tomáš
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D1901
Slatina B
Kohoutovice C
1:3(0:1)
Branky: Kryl Marek - Richter Filip 2, Rumplík Jakub
H1D1902
Bohunice
Lokomotiva B
9:7(4:4)
Branky: Král Jakub 3, Rodák Michal 2, Šoukal Petr 2, Řičánek Tomáš, Pavliš Josef - Vykydal Jakub 3, Straka David 2, Herzan Erik, Poláčková Monika
H1D1903
Líšeň D
Bílovice
2:1(0:1)
Branky: Da Costa Roberto, Vintr Adam - Novotný Tomáš
H1D1904
MCV
Chrlice
0:25(0:14)
Branky: Šmuhař Daniel 10, Putna Martin 5, Prokeš Leon 5, Rotrekl Štěpán 3, Kobylka Matyáš, Plný Jakub
H1D1905
Řícmanice
Start
5:9(2:4)
Branky: Malík Filip 2, Jurka Ondřej, Vitula František, Dvorský Matyáš - Hlávka Filip 3, Hlaváčová Monika 2, Biberle Jonáš 2, Hájek Lukáš 2
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D2002
Bosonohy
Start
4:3(3:0)
Branky: Hadraba Oliver 2, Rozsypal Václav 2 - Biberle Jonáš 2, Hájek Lukáš
H1D2003
Řícmanice
MCV
12:0(3:0)
Branky: Malík Filip 6, Jelen Lukáš 2, Rokos Vojtěch 2, Tollar Jan, Dvorský Matyáš
H1D2004
Chrlice
Líšeň D
5:8(1:4)
Branky: Andrýsková Lada 2, Rotrekl Štěpán 2, Fraňková Adéla - Blažek Adam 5, Kocourek Lukáš, Da Costa Roberto, Vintr Adam
H1D2005
Bílovice
Bohunice
6:4(2:1)
Branky: Tomáš Vojtěch 3, Novotný Tomáš, Vach Richard, Lebart Daniel - Rodák Michal, Kotěra Matyáš, Krupka Lukáš, Řičánek Tomáš
H1D2006
Lokomotiva B
Slatina B
11:2(5:0)
Branky: Milanová Kamila 3, Holubová Sára 2, Kotek Michal 2, vlastní, Cikánová Adéla, Šoukalová Vendula, Poláčková Monika - Muselík Antonín, Múčka Marek
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D2101
Lokomotiva B
Kohoutovice C
3:11(1:4)
Branky: Poláčková Monika 3 - Fejta Tadeáš 6, Richter Filip 3, Fejta Matyáš, Suchý Adam
H1D2102
Slatina B
Bílovice
2:10(2:5)
Branky: Do hong Long, Nešpůrek Milan - Tomáš Vojtěch 5, Beluško Daniel 2, Novotný Tomáš, Vach Richard, Lebart Daniel
H1D2103
Bohunice
Chrlice
5:6(4:0)
Branky: Rodák Michal 2, Šoukal Petr 2, Pavliš Josef - Rotrekl Štěpán 4, Andrýsková Lada, Šmuhař Daniel
H1D2104
Řícmanice
Líšeň D
4:4(3:1)
Branky: Malík Filip 3, Jurka Ondřej - Vintr Adam 2, Da Costa Roberto, Hotový Hynek
H1D2105
MCV
Bosonohy
1:22(1:13)
Branky: Horák Daniel - Lederer Adam 5, Holešovská Veronika 4, Dvořák Petr 3, Svoboda Tadeáš 3, Skoupý Jan 3, Komárek Dominik 2, Smejkal Patrik 2
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
H1D2201
Kohoutovice C
Start
7:5(3:4)
Branky: Novák Jaromír 5, Fejta Tadeáš 2 - Havrlant Ondřej 3, Kopp Alexandr, Toman Michal
H1D2203
Bosonohy
Líšeň D
17:4(5:0)
Branky: Svoboda Tadeáš 6, Dvořák Petr 4, Hadraba Oliver 2, Rozsypal Václav 2, Smejkal Patrik 2, Lederer Adam - Hotový Hynek 3, Vosátka Šimon
H1D2204
Řícmanice
Bohunice
5:5(0:4)
Branky: Malík Filip 3, Tollar Jan 2 - Rodák Michal 2, Krupka Lukáš 2, Řičánek Tomáš
H1D2205
Chrlice
Slatina B
12:1(6:0)
Branky: Binder Kamil 6, Fraňková Adéla 2, Plný Jakub 2, Kobylka Matyáš, Rotrekl Štěpán - Múčka Marek
H1D2206
Bílovice
Lokomotiva B
6:2(3:1)
Branky: Novotný Tomáš 2, Tomáš Vojtěch 2, Kabátová Kateřina, Zavadil Adam - Kotek Michal, Tomek Tadeáš