Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
G4A - OP základen, sk. A
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. MSK Břeclav A 16 16 0 0 142: 9 48 ( 24)
2. Tvrdonice 16 13 1 2 131: 17 40 ( 16)
3. Ch. N. Ves 16 10 1 5 72: 29 31 ( 7)
4. M.Žižkov 16 9 1 6 70: 41 28 ( 4)
5. Kostice 16 8 3 5 38: 42 27 ( 3)
6. Podivín 16 3 3 10 27: 74 12 (-12)
7. Lanžhot 16 3 2 11 23: 74 11 (-13)
8. Mor. N. Ves 16 3 2 11 17: 94 11 (-13)
9. Sokol Podluží 16 0 1 15 7:147 1 (-23)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. MSK Břeclav A 8 8 0 0 52: 6 24
2. Tvrdonice 8 6 1 1 63: 8 19
3. Ch. N. Ves 8 5 1 2 51: 15 16
4. Kostice 8 5 0 3 24: 23 15
5. M.Žižkov 8 4 0 4 25: 22 12
6. Lanžhot 8 3 0 5 16: 26 9
7. Podivín 8 2 2 4 16: 34 8
8. Mor. N. Ves 8 2 2 4 13: 47 8
9. Sokol Podluží 8 0 1 7 3: 83 1
TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. MSK Břeclav A 8 8 0 0 90: 3 24
2. Tvrdonice 8 7 0 1 68: 9 21
3. M.Žižkov 8 5 1 2 45: 19 16
4. Ch. N. Ves 8 5 0 3 21: 14 15
5. Kostice 8 3 3 2 14: 19 12
6. Podivín 8 1 1 6 11: 40 4
7. Mor. N. Ves 8 1 0 7 4: 47 3
8. Lanžhot 8 0 2 6 7: 48 2
9. Sokol Podluží 8 0 0 8 4: 64 0
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Tvrdonice --- 20:0 2:3 8:1 6:0 11:1 10:1 2:2 4:0
2. Lanžhot 0:6 --- 0:6 5:0 1:7 4:0 4:0 1:2 1:5
3. volno ---
4. MSK Břeclav A 6:2 7:0 --- 7:0 8:4 7:0 3:0 7:0 7:0
5. Mor. N. Ves 0:7 2:1 0:21 --- 1:8 4:4 5:2 1:1 0:3
6. M.Žižkov 0:5 8:0 1:10 3:1 --- 2:0 10:1 1:2 0:3
7. Podivín 0:15 1:1 0:8 7:0 1:6 --- 5:0 1:1 1:3
8. Sokol Podluží 1:19 1:1 0:27 1:2 0:16 0:6 --- 0:5 0:7
9. Kostice 0:6 5:4 0:10 4:0 1:3 3:0 10:0 --- 1:0
10. Ch. N. Ves 2:8 4:0 0:5 12:0 1:1 9:0 17:0 6:1 ---
TABULKA PODZIM
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. MSK Břeclav A 8 8 0 0 75: 3 24
2. Tvrdonice 8 7 0 1 70: 4 21
3. Ch. N. Ves 8 5 1 2 41: 14 16
4. Kostice 8 5 0 3 17: 21 15
5. M.Žižkov 8 4 1 3 37: 20 13
6. Lanžhot 8 2 1 5 12: 43 7
7. Podivín 8 2 0 6 12: 40 6
8. Mor. N. Ves 8 1 0 7 6: 43 3
9. Sokol Podluží 8 0 1 7 4: 86 1
TABULKA JARO
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. MSK Břeclav A 8 8 0 0 67: 6 24
2. Tvrdonice 8 6 1 1 61: 13 19
3. Ch. N. Ves 8 5 0 3 31: 15 15
4. M.Žižkov 8 5 0 3 33: 21 15
5. Kostice 8 3 3 2 21: 21 12
6. Mor. N. Ves 8 2 2 4 11: 51 8
7. Podivín 8 1 3 4 15: 34 6
8. Lanžhot 8 1 1 6 11: 31 4
9. Sokol Podluží 8 0 0 8 3: 61 0
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A0101 Tvrdonice Ch. N. Ves 4:0
Branky: Kurial Jakub 2, Gabčo David, Malík Jakub
G4A0102 Lanžhot Kostice 1:2
Branky: Sláma Lukáš - Mráka Jirí, Markov Nikolas
G4A0104 MSK Břeclav A Podivín 7:0
Branky: Pekaj René 2, Martinek Patrik 2, Štancl Marián, Nejezchleba David, Lepka Erik
G4A0105 Mor. N. Ves M.Žižkov 1:8
Branky: Ventrča Patrik - Dvořáček Robert 3, Kunč Erik 2, Vican Martin, Kunický Bronislav, Dřevěný Petr
2.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A0201 Ch. N. Ves M.Žižkov 1:1
G4A0202 Podivín Mor. N. Ves 7:0
Branky: Švec Ondřej 3, Předinský Jakub 2, Čerešna Martin 2
G4A0203 Sokol Podluží MSK Břeclav A 0:27
Branky: Nejezchleba David 4, Martinek Patrik 4, Štancl Marián 3, Miskovic Patrik 3, Nečas Michal 3, Pekaj René 2, Tkadlec Marek 2, Sedláček Tibor 2, Šmerda Matěj, Lepka Erik, Herman Šimon, Riška Dominik
G4A0205 Tvrdonice Lanžhot 20:0
Branky: Gabčo David 10, Nešpor Dominik 3, Kurial Jakub 2, Malacka Martin 2, Malík Jakub 2, Luan Mustafa
3.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A0301 Lanžhot Ch. N. Ves 1:5
Branky: Tuček Lukáš - Kaňa Petr, Kaňa Daniel, Krejčiřík Stanislav, Kalina Petr, Slaný Šimon
G4A0303 MSK Břeclav A Kostice 7:0
Branky: Lepka Erik 2, Pekaj René, Nejezchleba David, Martinek Patrik, Herman Šimon, Sedláček Tibor
G4A0304 Mor. N. Ves Sokol Podluží 5:2
Branky: Nick Sebastiano 4, Ventrča Patrik - Moučka Dominik, Omasta Adam
G4A0305 M.Žižkov Podivín 2:0
Branky: Dřevěný Petr 2
4.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A0401 Ch. N. Ves Podivín 9:0
Branky: Kaňa Petr 2, Kalina Petr 2, Duchoň Adam, Prudík Martin, Kaňa Daniel, Vaněk Dominik, Vašíček Jan
G4A0402 Sokol Podluží M.Žižkov 0:16
Branky: Zabloudil Ondřej 7, Dřevěný Petr 4, Očenášek Tomáš 4, Kunč Erik
G4A0403 Kostice Mor. N. Ves 4:0
Branky: Svoboda Michal 2, Markov Nikolas 2
G4A0404 Tvrdonice MSK Břeclav A 2:3
Branky: Gabčo David 2 - Lepka Erik 3
5.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A0502 MSK Břeclav A Lanžhot 7:0
Branky: Martinek Patrik 3, Lepka Erik 2, Tkadlec Marek, Miskovic Patrik
G4A0503 Mor. N. Ves Tvrdonice 0:7
Branky: Gabčo David 4, Nešpor Dominik 2, Kurial Jakub
G4A0504 M.Žižkov Kostice 1:2
Branky: Očenášek Tomáš - Markov Nikolas 2
G4A0505 Podivín Sokol Podluží 5:0
Branky: Švec Ondřej 3, Savara Vlastimil, Rejentík Vojtěch
6.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A0601 Ch. N. Ves Sokol Podluží 17:0
Branky: Vašíček Jan 8, Kaňa Petr 3, Kalina Petr 2, Duchoň Adam, Prudík Martin, Kaňa Daniel, Suchánek Tomáš
G4A0602 Kostice Podivín 3:0
Branky: Markov Nikolas 2, Folber Dominik
G4A0603 Tvrdonice M.Žižkov 6:0
Branky: Gabčo David 3, Malík Jakub 2, Kurial Jakub
G4A0604 Lanžhot Mor. N. Ves 5:0
Branky: Ryzner Lukáš 2, Tuček Lukáš, Hrubý Jakub, Kos Dominik
7.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A0701 MSK Břeclav A Ch. N. Ves 7:0
Branky: Martinek Patrik 2, Pekaj René, Tkadlec Marek, Nejezchleba David, Lepka Erik, Herman Šimon
G4A0703 M.Žižkov Lanžhot 8:0
Branky: Kvita Martin 2, Virág Andrej 2, Dvořáček Robert, Kunč Erik, Dřevěný Petr, Zounek Tomáš
G4A0704 Podivín Tvrdonice 0:15
Branky: Kurial Jakub 5, Malacka Martin 4, Gabčo David 3, Polách Ondra, Malík Jakub, Nešpor Dominik
G4A0705 Sokol Podluží Kostice 0:5
Branky: Markov Nikolas 3, Svoboda Michal, Zima Lukáš
8.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A0801 Ch. N. Ves Kostice 6:1
Branky: Kaňa Petr, Duchoň Adam, Kaňa Daniel, Kalina Petr, Vašíček Jan, Šmerda David - Markov Nikolas
G4A0802 Tvrdonice Sokol Podluží 10:1
Branky: Kurial Jakub 2, Luan Mustafa 2, Malík Jakub 2, Nešpor Dominik 2, Malacka Martin, Gaszczyk Petr - Omasta Adam
G4A0803 Lanžhot Podivín 4:0
Branky: Ryzner Lukáš 2, Sláma Lukáš, Straka Vojtěch
G4A0805 MSK Břeclav A Mor. N. Ves 7:0
Branky: Štancl Marián, Tkadlec Marek, Miskovic Patrik, Nejezchleba David, Dolák Václav, Martinek Patrik, Lepka Erik
9.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A0901 Mor. N. Ves Ch. N. Ves 0:3 kontumace
G4A0902 M.Žižkov MSK Břeclav A 1:10
Branky: Dřevěný Petr - Lepka Erik 4, Nejezchleba David 2, Martinek Patrik 2, Tkadlec Marek, Dolák Václav
G4A0904 Sokol Podluží Lanžhot 1:1
Branky: Omasta Adam - Ryzner Lukáš
G4A0905 Kostice Tvrdonice 0:6
Branky: Kurial Jakub 2, Gabčo David 2, Malacka Martin, Malík Jakub
10.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A1001 Ch. N. Ves Tvrdonice 2:8
Branky: Vašíček Jan, Slaný Šimon - Malacka Martin 3, Gabčo David 3, Kurial Jakub 2
G4A1002 Kostice Lanžhot 5:4
Branky: Váňa Martin 2, Markov Nikolas 2, Svoboda Michal - Šarközi Mario 3, Juroška Jakub
G4A1004 Podivín MSK Břeclav A 0:8
Branky: Pekaj René 2, Miskovic Patrik, Nejezchleba David, Dolák Václav, Martinek Patrik, Lepka Erik, Očenášek Tomáš
G4A1005 M.Žižkov Mor. N. Ves 3:1
Branky: Dvořáček Robert, Kunč Erik, Zounek Tomáš - Hřebačka Daniel
11.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A1101 M.Žižkov Ch. N. Ves 0:3
Branky: Kaňa Petr, Prudík Martin, Vašíček Jan
G4A1102 Mor. N. Ves Podivín 4:4
Branky: Ventrča Patrik 2, Jáchymek Lukáš, Nick Sebastiano - Rejentík Vojtěch 2, Kos Vojtěch, Předinský Jakub
G4A1103 MSK Břeclav A Sokol Podluží 3:0
G4A1105 Lanžhot Tvrdonice 0:6
Branky: Kurial Jakub 2, Malacka Martin 2, Gabčo David 2
12.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A1201 Ch. N. Ves Lanžhot 4:0
Branky: Vašíček Jan 2, Duchoň Adam, Prudík Martin
G4A1203 Kostice MSK Břeclav A 0:10
Branky: Nejezchleba David 2, Dolák Václav 2, Riška Dominik 2, Pekaj René, Lepka Erik, Očenášek Tomáš, Martinek Radim
G4A1204 Sokol Podluží Mor. N. Ves 1:2
Branky: Omasta Adam - Ventrča Patrik, Nick Sebastiano
G4A1205 Podivín M.Žižkov 1:6
Branky: Předinský Jakub - Virág Andrej 2, Dvořáček Robert, Vican Martin, Maršálek Antonín, Dřevěný Petr
13.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A1301 Podivín Ch. N. Ves 1:3
Branky: Lašek Petr - Duchoň Adam 2, Prudík Martin
G4A1302 M.Žižkov Sokol Podluží 10:1
Branky: Zabloudil Ondřej 2, Dvořáček Robert 2, Dřevěný Petr 2, Maršálek Antonín, Kunč Erik, Krunčík Daniel, Virág Andrej - Grot Adam
G4A1303 Mor. N. Ves Kostice 1:1
Branky: Nick Sebastiano - Mráka Jiří
G4A1304 MSK Břeclav A Tvrdonice 6:2
Branky: Nejezchleba David 2, Lepka Erik 2, Martinek Patrik, Herman Šimon - Gabčo David, Malík Jakub
14.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A1402 Lanžhot MSK Břeclav A 0:6
Branky: Pekaj René 2, Nejezchleba David 2, Lepka Erik, Riška Dominik
G4A1403 Tvrdonice Mor. N. Ves 8:1
Branky: Gabčo David 3, Kurial Jakub 2, Malacka Martin 2, Polách Ondra - Nick Sebastiano
G4A1404 Kostice M.Žižkov 1:3
Branky: Folber Dominik - Zabloudil Ondřej 2, Kunč Erik
G4A1405 Sokol Podluží Podivín 0:6
Branky: Švec Ondřej 4, Rejentík Vojtěch, Stojkovičová Barbora
15.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A1501 Sokol Podluží Ch. N. Ves 0:7
Branky: Kalina Petr 2, Duchoň Adam, Prudík Martin, Kaňa Daniel, Šmerda David, Slaný Šimon
G4A1502 Podivín Kostice 1:1
G4A1503 M.Žižkov Tvrdonice 0:5
Branky: Kurial Jakub 3, Gabčo David 2
G4A1504 Mor. N. Ves Lanžhot 2:1
Branky: Hřebačka Daniel, Ventrča Patrik - Šarközi Mario
16.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A1601 Ch. N. Ves MSK Břeclav A 0:5
Branky: Dolák Václav 2, Lepka Erik 2, Miskovic Patrik
G4A1603 Lanžhot M.Žižkov 1:7
Branky: Ryzner Lukáš - Zabloudil Ondřej 3, Kunč Erik, Dřevěný Petr, Virág Andrej, vlastní
G4A1604 Tvrdonice Podivín 11:1
Branky: Malacka Martin 5, Gabčo David 4, Kurial Jakub 2 - Rejentík Vojtěch
G4A1605 Kostice Sokol Podluží 10:0
Branky: Markov Nikolas 8, Sirotka Filip 2
17.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A1701 Kostice Ch. N. Ves 1:0
Branky: Markov Nikolas
G4A1702 Sokol Podluží Tvrdonice 1:19
Branky: Omasta Adam - Malacka Martin 7, Gabčo David 5, Luan Mustafa 3, Konrád Josef 3, Kurial Jakub
G4A1703 Podivín Lanžhot 1:1
Branky: Kos Vojtěch - Juroška Jakub
G4A1705 Mor. N. Ves MSK Břeclav A 0:21
Branky: Lepka Erik 5, Nejezchleba David 4, Dolák Václav 4, Miskovic Patrik 3, Tkadlec Marek 2, Očenášek Tomáš, Herman Šimon, Helešic Radim
18.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
G4A1801 Ch. N. Ves Mor. N. Ves 12:0
Branky: Prudík Martin 3, Vašíček Jan 3, Kalina Petr 2, Kaňa Petr, Duchoň Adam, Schweitzer Albert, Kalina Roman
G4A1802 MSK Břeclav A M.Žižkov 8:4
Branky: Nejezchleba David 3, Lepka Erik 2, Pekaj René, Miskovic Patrik, Dolák Václav - Zabloudil Ondřej 4
G4A1804 Lanžhot Sokol Podluží 4:0
Branky: Sláma Lukáš 3, Juroška Jakub
G4A1805 Tvrdonice Kostice 2:2
Branky: Malacka Martin, Gabčo David - , Markov Nikolas
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ
Jméno Oddíl Počet
Gabčo David Tvrdonice 46
Lepka Erik MSK Břeclav A 29
Malacka Martin Tvrdonice 28
Kurial Jakub Tvrdonice 27
Nejezchleba David MSK Břeclav A 24
Markov Nikolas Kostice 23
Zabloudil Ondřej M.Žižkov 18
Martinek Patrik MSK Břeclav A 17
Vašíček Jan Ch. N. Ves 17
Dřevěný Petr M.Žižkov 13
Pekaj René MSK Břeclav A 12
Dolák Václav MSK Břeclav A 11
Miskovic Patrik MSK Břeclav A 11
Kalina Petr Ch. N. Ves 10
Malík Jakub Tvrdonice 10
Švec Ondřej Podivín 10
Kaňa Petr Ch. N. Ves 9
Prudík Martin Ch. N. Ves 9
Duchoň Adam Ch. N. Ves 8
Dvořáček Robert M.Žižkov 8
Kunč Erik M.Žižkov 8
Nešpor Dominik Tvrdonice 8
Nick Sebastiano Mor. N. Ves 8
Očenášek Tomáš MSK Břeclav A 8
Tkadlec Marek MSK Břeclav A 8
Luan Mustafa Tvrdonice 6
Ryzner Lukáš Lanžhot 6
Ventrča Patrik Mor. N. Ves 6
Virág Andrej M.Žižkov 6
Herman Šimon MSK Břeclav A 5
Kaňa Daniel Ch. N. Ves 5
Omasta Adam Sokol Podluží 5
Rejentík Vojtěch Podivín 5
Sláma Lukáš Lanžhot 5
Štancl Marián MSK Břeclav A 5
Předinský Jakub Podivín 4
Riška Dominik MSK Břeclav A 4
Svoboda Michal Kostice 4
Šarközi Mario Lanžhot 4
Juroška Jakub Lanžhot 3
Konrád Josef Tvrdonice 3
Nečas Michal MSK Břeclav A 3
Sedláček Tibor MSK Břeclav A 3
Slaný Šimon Ch. N. Ves 3
Čerešna Martin Podivín 2
Folber Dominik Kostice 2
Hřebačka Daniel Mor. N. Ves 2
Kos Vojtěch Podivín 2
Kvita Martin M.Žižkov 2
Maršálek Antonín M.Žižkov 2
Polách Ondra Tvrdonice 2
Sirotka Filip Kostice 2
Šmerda David Ch. N. Ves 2
Tuček Lukáš Lanžhot 2
Váňa Martin Kostice 2
Vican Martin M.Žižkov 2
Zounek Tomáš M.Žižkov 2
Dolák Václav MSK Břeclav A 1
Gaszczyk Petr Tvrdonice 1
Grot Adam Sokol Podluží 1
Helešic Radim MSK Břeclav A 1
Hrubý Jakub Lanžhot 1
Jáchymek Lukáš Mor. N. Ves 1
Kalina Roman Ch. N. Ves 1
Kos Dominik Lanžhot 1
Krejčiřík Stanislav Ch. N. Ves 1
Krunčík Daniel M.Žižkov 1
Kunický Bronislav M.Žižkov 1
Lašek Petr Podivín 1
Martinek Radim MSK Břeclav A 1
Moučka Dominik Sokol Podluží 1
Mráka Jirí Kostice 1
Mráka Jiří Kostice 1
Savara Vlastimil Podivín 1
Schweitzer Albert Ch. N. Ves 1
Stojkovičová Barbora Podivín 1
Straka Vojtěch Lanžhot 1
Suchánek Tomáš Ch. N. Ves 1
Šmerda Matěj MSK Břeclav A 1
Vaněk Dominik Ch. N. Ves 1
Zima Lukáš Kostice 1
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola
Počet Průměr
Branky celkem 294 7.4
Branky domácí 166 4.2
Branky hosté 128 3.2
Diváků 0 0
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku
Oddíl Doma Venku Celkem
Ch. N. Ves 0 0 0
Kostice 0 0 0
Lanžhot 0 0 0
M.Žižkov 0 0 0
Mor. N. Ves 0 0 0
MSK Břeclav A 0 0 0
Podivín 0 0 0
Sokol Podluží 0 0 0
Tvrdonice 0 0 0
Zpět na archiv soutěží
MěFS Brno
Vídeňská 9, 639 00 Brno
Tel: 542 212 675
Fax: 542 212 675