Branky: Luner Zdeněk 2 - Cach Jiří; Rozhodčí: Klima Miroslav, Lorenc Ondřej, Šibíček František; ŽK: Kuklínek Miloš - Papež Václav, Vichta Lubomír, Pazdera Tomáš, Horáček Oto, Komínek Petr
A1A1404
Měnín
Modřice
3:1(2:1)
98
Branky: Prchal Marek 3 - Loučanský Marek; Rozhodčí: Vomastek Daniel, Kundelius Ladislav, Šibíček František; Delegát: Skočovský Milan; ŽK: 0 - Šídlo Ondřej
A1A1405
Ořechov
Šlapanice B
2:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Kovanda Tomáš, Remuta Tomáš - Boček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Líkař Petr, Mikyska Jan, Potěšil Dušan
A1A1406
Rosice B
Říčany
4:1(2:0)
Rozhodčí: Císař Karel, Kunický Jiří, Leinweber Zdeněk
A1A1407
Žabčice
Ivančice B
1:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Procházka Roman - Blaha Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Řeřucha František, Urbánek Jiří, Bumbálek Jiří
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1501
Žabčice
Želešice
1:1(0:1)
70
Branky: Slanař Milan - Ulbrich Jan; ŽK: 0 - Ulbrich Jan
A1A1502
Ivančice B
Rosice B
1:0(0:0)
72
Branky: Krejčík Marek; ŽK: Petrák Vladimír - Fukan Pavel, Malata David
A1A1503
Říčany
Ořechov
2:1(2:1)
100
Branky: Rousek Miroslav, Antl David - Pavlík Marek; ŽK: dUFEK aDAM, Vaverka Martin, Horváth Robert - Pavlík Marek; ČK: 0 - Ryšavý ing. Martin
A1A1504
Šlapanice B
Měnín
1:2(1:2)
80
Branky: Kolmačka Petr - Aujeský Jan 2; ŽK: Novák Jakub, Hanzl Michal - Ivánek Marcel, Kalvoda Lukáš
A1A1505
Modřice
Prace
1:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Luner Zdeněk - Pastva Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Virčík Vojtěch, Leinweber Zdeněk, Cee Jan; ŽK: Langer Tomáš - Loučanský Marek, Huňař Michal, Chalupa Roman, Šídlo Ondřej; ČK: Dvořák Tomáš - Pastva Tomáš
A1A1506
Opatovice
Vojkovice
0:0(0:0)
123
ŽK: Pazdera Tomáš, Valnoha Kamil - Hanzlík Roman
A1A1507
Moutnice
Zbraslav
0:1(0:1)
120
Branky: Aldorf Leoš; ŽK: Abrahámek Petr, Beneš Michal, Hrdý Jiří - Tesař Zdeněk
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1601
Želešice
Moutnice
1:3(1:1)
60
Branky: Bělehrad Robert - Kulíšek Petr 2, Hrdý Václav; Rozhodčí: Krejčíř, Hrdlička Bed, Bělohrad Mir; ŽK: Skalický David, Ulbrich Jan, Fiala Bronislav - Kulíšek Petr, Abrahámek Petr, Bystřický Jaroslav, Husák Pavel, Hutr Pavel
A1A1602
Zbraslav
Opatovice
1:3(0:0)
50
Branky: Bureš Michal - Horáček Oto 2, Pazdera Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Látal, Kvarda, Císař; Delegát: KRD; ŽK: Chytil Libor, Heller Aleš - Bubílek Vítězslav; ČK: Malý Jiří - 0
A1A1603
Vojkovice
Modřice
2:0(2:0)
100
Branky: Furda Radoslav 2; Rozhodčí: Klima, Urbánek, Hotárek; ŽK: Zámečník Marek, Trojan Vítězslav, Šafařík Jiří, Komínek Oldřich, Olejár Pavel - Mulíček Roman, Loučanský Marek, Šula Jiří; ČK: 0 - Dvořák Jaroslav
A1A1604
Prace
Šlapanice B
1:1(1:0)
120
Branky: Kuklínek Miloš - Kolmačka Petr; Rozhodčí: Znojmo, Šibíček, Tomsa; ŽK: Čech Marek - Marčák Zdeněk
A1A1605
Měnín
Říčany
0:1(0:0)
95
Branky: Smištík Petr; Rozhodčí: Špaček Pav, Staroba, Kunický; Delegát: Urban; ŽK: Horák František, Prchal Marek, Fiala David - Smištík Petr, Zeman Tomáš
A1A1606
Ořechov
Ivančice B
1:0(0:0)
80
Branky: Kašparovský Radek; Rozhodčí: Kopetka, Potěšil, Virčík; Delegát: Skočovský; ŽK: Ryšavý ing. Martin, Kovanda Tomáš, Šalplachta Jiří - Sedláček Tomáš, Vlasák Petr, Hradil Jiří; ČK: 0 - Novotný Lubomír
A1A1607
Rosice B
Žabčice
0:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Slanař Milan; Rozhodčí: Řeřucha, Lorenc, Válka; ŽK: 0 - Malý Vladimír, Šťastný Martin
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1701
Rosice B
Želešice
1:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Fukan Pavel - Starý František; ŽK: Krejčí Ladislav - Ďuriš Martin
A1A1702
Žabčice
Ořechov
2:0(1:0)
35
Branky: Slanař Milan, Procházka Roman
A1A1703
Ivančice B
Měnín
0:3(0:2)
80
Branky: Aujeský Jan, Prchal Marek, Horák František; ŽK: Hobík Karel, Juřena Petr, Krejčík Marek - Kopřiva Adam; ČK: 0 - Hrdý Tomáš
A1A1704
Říčany
Prace
3:0(1:0)
150
Branky: Smištík Petr, Ivanov Ivan, Horváth Robert; ČK: 0 - Čech Marek
A1A1705
Šlapanice B
Vojkovice
1:4(1:1)
100
Branky: Kolmačka Petr - Toman Radek, Vangel Martin, Teiner Aleš, Furda Radoslav; ŽK: Valehrach David - Furda Radoslav, Zámečník Marek, Komínek Oldřich
A1A1706
Modřice
Zbraslav
2:2(2:2)
50
Branky: Pastva Tomáš 2 - Nekuda Tomáš, Vít Jan; ŽK: Chalupa Roman - Chytil Libor, Aldorf Leoš; ČK: 0 - Kaláb Jan
A1A1707
Opatovice
Moutnice
4:1(2:1)
80
Branky: Pazdera Tomáš 2, Komínek Petr, Bednář Petr - Jáchim Tomáš; ŽK: Bednář Petr, Papež Václav, Valnoha Kamil - 0; ČK: 0 - Jáchim Tomáš
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1801
Želešice
Opatovice
2:3(1:1)
60
Branky: Hrušat Martin 2 - Pazdera Tomáš, Vichta Lubomír, Marek Jakub; ŽK: Starý František, Dulík Robert - Jochman Tomáš, Valnoha Kamil, Cach Jiří; ČK: Starý František - 0
A1A1802
Moutnice
Modřice
1:1(0:0)
110
Branky: Kulíšek Petr - Pastva Tomáš; ŽK: Bystřický Jaroslav - Chalupa Roman, Šula Jiří
A1A1803
Zbraslav
Šlapanice B
5:2(0:2)
120
Branky: Aldorf Leoš, Heller Aleš, Žák Martin, Bureš Michal, Chytil Libor - Valehrach David 2; ŽK: Malý Jiří - Švehla Michal, Marčák Zdeněk, Oprchal Jaroslav, Příkrý Libor
A1A1804
Vojkovice
Říčany
3:1(1:0)
300
Branky: Zámečník Marek, Kratochvíl Radomír, Šafařík Jiří - Smištík Petr; ŽK: Kratochvíl Radomír, Zámečník Marek, Toman Radek, Olejár Pavel - Smištík Petr, Jašek Jiří, Horváth Robert, Krška Rostislav
A1A1805
Prace
Ivančice B
1:0(1:0)
65
Branky: Luner Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Sedláček Tomáš, Petrák Vladimír, Lukášek Zdeněk
A1A1806
Měnín
Žabčice
6:0(1:0)
105
Branky: Prchal Marek 3, Ivánek Marcel, Aujeský Jan, Fiala Dalibor; ČK: 0 - Duchoň Miroslav, Novák Marek
A1A1807
Ořechov
Rosice B
0:1(0:0)
65
Branky: Krejčí Ladislav; ŽK: Kovanda Tomáš - Krejčí Ladislav
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1901
Ořechov
Želešice
1:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Kovanda Tomáš - Hudlík Václav; ŽK: Hrdlička Zdeněk, Gat Leoš - Hudlík Václav, Starý František, Dulík Robert; ČK: Pavlík Marek - 0
A1A1902
Rosice B
Měnín
1:7(0:4)
55
Branky: Krejčí Ladislav - Ivánek Marcel 2, Aujeský Jan 2, Srnec Richard 2, Kalvoda Lukáš; ŽK: Matoušek Martin, Havlásek Zdeněk - Aujeský Tomáš
A1A1903
Žabčice
Prace
1:1(0:1)
70
Branky: Malý Vladimír - Dvořák Tomáš; ŽK: Malý Vladimír, Procházka Roman, Hála Jiří, Hochmann Pavel, Šťastný Martin - Dvořák Tomáš, Zechmeister Stanislav
A1A1904
Ivančice B
Vojkovice
1:2(1:0)
60
Branky: Šedrla Marek - Šafařík Jiří 2; ŽK: Sedláček Tomáš, Eibl Marek - Zámečník Marek, Komínek Oldřich
A1A1905
Říčany
Zbraslav
4:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Smištík Petr, Rousek Miroslav, Horváth Robert, Jašek Jiří; ŽK: Smištík Petr, Skřivánek Lukáš, Antl David - Chalupa Ondřej, Heller Aleš
A1A1906
Šlapanice B
Moutnice
0:1(0:1)
60
Branky: Jáchim Petr; ŽK: Oprchal Jaroslav - Abrahámek Petr, Vašica Lukáš
A1A1907
Modřice
Opatovice
2:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Pastva Tomáš 2 - Bednář Jiří; ŽK: Loučanský Marek, Huňař Michal, Chalupa Roman - Valnoha Kamil, Pazdera Tomáš, Cach Jiří; ČK: 0 - Jochman Jarmil
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2001
Želešice
Modřice
0:3(0:0)
50
Branky: Zaklasník Marek 2, Chalupa Roman; ŽK: 0 - Mulíček Roman, Šiška Petr
A1A2002
Opatovice
Šlapanice B
0:0(0:0)
52
ŽK: Papež Václav - 0
A1A2003
Moutnice
Říčany
1:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Jáchim Petr - Antl David; ŽK: Husák Pavel - 0
A1A2004
Zbraslav
Ivančice B
1:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Nekuda Tomáš - Vlasák Petr; ŽK: 0 - Sedláček Tomáš
A1A2005
Vojkovice
Žabčice
1:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Komínek Oldřich; ŽK: Teiner Aleš, Šafařík Jiří, Toman Radek, Olejár Pavel - Novák Pavel, Šťastný Martin, Duchoň Miroslav, Saitl Marek, Slanař Milan, Kříž Jindřich
A1A2006
Prace
Rosice B
5:0(2:0)
100
Branky: Luner Zdeněk 2, Zechmeister Stanislav, Langer Tomáš, vlastní; ŽK: Langer Tomáš, Dvořák Tomáš - Dorazil Vladimír, Matoušek Martin, Havlásek Zdeněk, Krejčí Ladislav
A1A2007
Měnín
Ořechov
0:1(0:1)
80
Branky: Kovanda Tomáš; ŽK: Srnec Richard - Hrdlička Zdeněk
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2101
Měnín
Želešice
1:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Srnec Richard - Bělehrad Robert; ŽK: Ivánek Marcel - Bělehrad Robert, Semrád Robert, Ulbrich Jan, Hudlík Václav
A1A2102
Ořechov
Prace
2:2(1:1)
80
Branky: Kovanda Tomáš, Hrdlička Zdeněk - Dvořák Tomáš, Luner Zdeněk; ŽK: Čížek Libor - Kuklínek Miloš
A1A2103
Rosice B
Vojkovice
2:1(0:1)
80
Branky: Malata David, Hrdlička Pavel - Šafařík Jiří; ŽK: Fukan Pavel - Zámečník Marek, Kratochvíl Radomír, Teiner Aleš, Laštůvka Zdeněk, Vangel Martin
A1A2104
Žabčice
Zbraslav
2:2(2:0)
40
Branky: Malý Vladimír, Valík Tomáš - Žák Martin, Buchta Miroslav; ŽK: Duchoň Miroslav, Dvořáček Karel - Aldorf Leoš
A1A2105
Ivančice B
Moutnice
1:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Šedrla Marek - Kulíšek Petr; ŽK: Sedláček Tomáš, Vlasák Petr, Eibl Marek - Kulíšek Petr, Abrahámek Petr; ČK: 0 - Abrahámek Petr
A1A2106
Říčany
Opatovice
2:0(0:0)
150
Branky: Rousek Miroslav, Antl David; ŽK: Rousek Miroslav, Ivanov Ivan, Smištík Petr, Horváth Robert - Valnoha Kamil, Bednář Petr
A1A2107
Šlapanice B
Modřice
0:4(0:3)
96
Branky: Pastva Tomáš 3, Chalupa Roman; ŽK: 0 - Šídlo Ondřej
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2201
Želešice
Šlapanice B
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Kunický Libor; ŽK: Starý František - Novák Jakub, Chalupa Jan
A1A2202
Modřice
Říčany
1:0(0:0)
150
Branky: Mulíček Roman; ŽK: Mulíček Roman, Dvořák Jaroslav, Šiška Petr, Pastva Tomáš, Chalupa Roman - Vaverka Martin, Smištík Petr
A1A2203
Opatovice
Ivančice B
0:0(0:0)
59
Rozhodčí: Šibíček František, Klein Josef, Pouzar Zbyněk
A1A2204
Moutnice
Žabčice
3:0(1:0)
105
Branky: Jáchim Petr, Hrdý Jiří, Kulíšek Petr; ŽK: Husák Rostislav - Saitl Marek, Schejbal Jan
A1A2205
Zbraslav
Rosice B
3:0(0:0)
85
Branky: Malý Jiří, Žák Martin, Nekuda Tomáš; ŽK: Chytil Libor, Bureš Michal - Blažek Jan, Hajdín Miloš, Sobotka Martin, Havlásek Zdeněk
A1A2206
Vojkovice
Ořechov
2:1(2:0)
100
Branky: Zámečník Marek, Trojan Vítězslav - Mikša Daniel; ŽK: Olejár Pavel - Hrdlička Zdeněk, Gat Leoš
A1A2207
Prace
Měnín
2:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Kozdas Tomáš, Langer Tomáš - Vymazal Aleš, Buchta Antonín; ŽK: Šulík Antonín, Kuklínek Miloš - Buchta Antonín, Prchal Marek
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2301
Prace
Želešice
1:1(1:1)
100
Branky: Žáček Pavel - Pazourek Martin; Rozhodčí: Mikyska, Císař, Borovička; Delegát: Urban
A1A2302
Měnín
Vojkovice
2:3(2:2)
150
Branky: Srnec Richard, Kopřiva Adam - Olejár Pavel 2, Šafařík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Virčík, Horák, Hovorka; Delegát: KRD; ŽK: Brumla Karel, Hrouzek Radim, Prchal Marek - Olejár Pavel, Zámečník Marek, Komínek Oldřich
A1A2303
Ořechov
Zbraslav
2:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Kovanda Tomáš, Remuta Tomáš - Buchta Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Hovorka, Kopetka, Solfronk; ŽK: Lacina Ivo, Chyba Luboš, Bartoněk Marek, Kozel Jan - Chytil Libor, Bureš Michal, Dominik Petr
A1A2304
Rosice B
Moutnice
0:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Husák Jan; Rozhodčí: Špaček Pav, Klima, Jelínek; ŽK: Matoušek Martin - 0
A1A2305
Žabčice
Opatovice
2:1(2:0)
100
Branky: Furch,ing. Jan, Malý Vladimír - Pazdera Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Mátl, Kopetka, Dobšík; ŽK: Malý Vladimír, Novák Pavel - Pazdera Tomáš, Dürböck Martin, Horáček Oto; ČK: Malý Vladimír - 0
A1A2306
Ivančice B
Modřice
3:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Šedrla Marek 2, Šedrla David - Pastva Tomáš, Zaklasník Marek; Rozhodčí: Klein Roman, Látal Tomáš, Simon Bronislav; ŽK: Blaha Jaroslav, Sedláček Tomáš - Zaklasník Marek, Vitula Pavel, Šídlo Ondřej, Šula Jiří
A1A2307
Říčany
Šlapanice B
4:0(2:0)
100
Branky: Ivanov Ivan, Rousek Miroslav, Antl David, Jašek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Staroba, Solfronk, Lorenc; Delegát: Bělohrad; ŽK: 0 - Krejčí Luděk
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2401
Želešice
Říčany
2:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Bělehrad Robert, Ulbrich Jan - Horváth Robert; Rozhodčí: Blansko, Blansko, Kvarda; ŽK: Dulík Robert, Polášek Jan - Fremel Marek, Vaverka Martin
A1A2402
Šlapanice B
Ivančice B
3:1(3:0)
20
Branky: Daněk Jiří, Hanzl Michal, Mrkvica Pavel - Šedrla David; Rozhodčí: Válka, Leinweber, Palla; ŽK: Hanzl Michal - 0
A1A2403
Modřice
Žabčice
2:1(1:1)
60
Branky: Pastva Tomáš 2 - Valík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Solfronk, Hovorka, Šibíček; Delegát: Skočovský; ŽK: Chalupa Roman - Hochmann Pavel
A1A2404
Opatovice
Rosice B
4:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Bednář Petr 3, Bořuta Michal - Krejčí Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Řeřucha, Novák Zd., Hrdlička Bed; ŽK: Papež Václav - Havlásek Zdeněk
A1A2405
Moutnice
Ořechov
4:1(1:0)
120
Branky: Kulíšek Petr 2, Jáchim Petr, Beneš Michal - Kovanda Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Císař, Mátl, Borovička
A1A2406
Zbraslav
Měnín
2:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Chytil Libor, Buchta Miroslav - Ivánek Marcel; Rozhodčí: Znojmo, Potěšil, Matoušek; ŽK: 0 - Brumla Karel, Srnec Richard
A1A2407
Vojkovice
Prace
2:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Zámečník Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Krejčíř, Hanák, Šibíček; ŽK: Zámečník Marek, Toman Radek - 0
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2501
Vojkovice
Želešice
4:2(3:1)
120
Branky: Novák Jan, Toman Radek, Trojan Vítězslav, Olejár Pavel - Starý František, Hrušat Martin; Rozhodčí: OFS Bratislava, OFS Bratislava, OFS Bratislava; Delegát: Bělehrad Mir; ŽK: Novák Jan, Olejár Pavel, Zámečník Marek, Kratochvíl Radomír, Teiner Aleš - Ulbrich Jan
A1A2502
Prace
Zbraslav
3:2(2:2)
80
Branky: Luner Zdeněk 2, Kuklínek Miloš - vlastní, Nekuda Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hrůza Jiří, Hrdlička Bedřich, Vomastek Daniel; ŽK: Sytař František, Taragel Tomáš, Zechmeister Stanislav - Nekuda Tomáš, Žák Martin, Heller Aleš; ČK: Zechmeister Stanislav - 0
A1A2503
Měnín
Moutnice
0:1(0:0)
250
Branky: Plocek Jan; Rozhodčí: Kocián Radek, Vostrejž Ivan, Novák Zdeněk; ŽK: Prchal Marek - Semerád Miroslav, Abrahámek Petr, Koutný Ondřej, Horecký Tomáš
A1A2504
Ořechov
Opatovice
3:1(1:1)
80
Branky: Gat Leoš, Remuta Tomáš, Kašparovský Radek - Bednář Petr; Rozhodčí: Pelikán Ondřej, Hotárek Jaroslav, Řeřucha František; ŽK: Remuta Tomáš, Kašparovský Radek - Vichta Lubomír, Cach Jiří, Bořuta Michal; ČK: 0 - Dürböck Martin
Branky: Šťastný Martin, Saitl Marek; Rozhodčí: Klima Miroslav, Hanák Petr, Lorenc Ondřej; ŽK: Šťastný Martin - Marčák Zdeněk
A1A2507
Ivančice B
Říčany
7:1(3:1)
100
Branky: Sedláček Tomáš 3, Krejčík Marek 2, Šedrla Marek, Vlasák Petr - Antl David; Rozhodčí: Virčík Vojtěch, Kopetka Tomáš, Hovorka Radek; Delegát: Smejkal Jan; ŽK: Sedláček Tomáš, Krejčík Marek - 0
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2601
Želešice
Ivančice B
2:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Hrušat Martin 2 - Vlasák Petr; Rozhodčí: Šibíček František, Řeřucha František, Hotárek Jaroslav
A1A2602
Říčany
Žabčice
3:1(2:0)
200
Branky: Ivanov Ivan, Krška Rostislav, Rolínek Martin - Kříž Jindřich; Rozhodčí: Petrucha Martin, Matoušek Jan, Borovička Petr; Delegát: Bělohrad Miroslav; ŽK: Rolínek Martin, Vaverka Martin, Antl David - Malý Vladimír, Hochmann Pavel; ČK: Vaverka Martin - Hochmann Pavel
A1A2603
Šlapanice B
Rosice B
0:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Krejčí Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Nečas Jíří, Hřebíček Jan, Klima Miroslav; ŽK: Pořízek Radek - Všianský Radek
A1A2604
Modřice
Ořechov
0:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Remuta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Klima Miroslav, Lorenc Ondřej, Dobšík Jiří; ŽK: Mulíček Roman - Fiala Lukáš, Čížek Libor, Hanuš Jan, Bartoněk Marek, Gat Leoš
A1A2605
Opatovice
Měnín
1:3(0:1)
150
Branky: Maděránek Radim - Vymazal Aleš, Ivánek Marcel, Srnec Richard; Rozhodčí: Urbánek Jiří, Cee Jan, Borovička Petr; ŽK: 0 - Prchal Marek
A1A2606
Moutnice
Prace
2:0(0:0)
140
Branky: Jáchim Petr, Kulíšek Petr; Rozhodčí: Lenfeld Rudolf, Cee Jan, Kudělka Jaromír; ŽK: 0 - Kalvoda Robert
A1A2607
Zbraslav
Vojkovice
1:1(0:1)
200
Branky: Aldorf Leoš - Furda Radoslav; Rozhodčí: Solfronk David, Staroba Petr, Virčík Vojtěch; ŽK: Buchta Miroslav - Toman Radek, Komínek Oldřich