Branky: Vykouřil Zdeněk 2, Buchta Antonín 2, Richter František, Bláha Martin - Blažek Milan; ŽK: 0 - Hostinský Ondřej
A3A0102
Těšany B
Ochoz
2:4(1:2)
40
Branky: Boháček René, Čech Otakar - Šnajdr Dan, Gazda Tomáš, Kvasnička Petr, vlastní; ŽK: Čech Otakar, Kusý Jiří, Slatinský Radek, Rychlík Martin, Vahala Jiří - Šváb Václav, Trávníček Radek
A3A0103
Přísnotice
Podolí B
2:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Lang Svatopluk, Kučera Luděk
A3A0104
Babicen/Sv. B
Opatovice B
2:3(0:3)
80
Branky: Kousalík Petr, Štreit Michal - Komínek Petr 2, List Miroslav
A3A0106
Pozořice B
Kobylnice B
7:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Boháček Zdeněk 2, Svoboda Martin 2, Fianta Rostislav, Přikryl Radim, Navrátil Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Drda Josef, Odehnal Jiří, Melka Josef
A3A0107
Blažovice B
Moutnice B
0:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Jáchim Petr; ŽK: Spáčil Radek, Šafránek Radek, Štěpánek Michal - Vašica Lukáš, Bernátek Michal
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0201
Žatčany
Moutnice B
2:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Chmelík Leoš, Blažek Milan - Vašica Tomáš, Bystřický Jaroslav; ŽK: Sedláček Filip - Abrahámek Pavel, Husák Rostislav
A3A0202
Kobylnice B
Blažovice B
4:1(1:1)
35
Branky: Malec Radek 2, Král Pavel, Vymazal Tomáš - Zelenka David; ŽK: Hotový Josef - Spáčil Radek, Mazálek David
A3A0204
Opatovice B
Blučina B
4:0(3:0)
40
Branky: Komínek Petr 2, List Miroslav 2
A3A0205
Podolí B
Babicen/Sv. B
0:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Doležel Vladimír 2; ŽK: Aujeský Michal, Valehrach Zdeněk - Eliáš Radek
A3A0206
Ochoz
Přísnotice
3:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Kvasnička Petr 2, Šnajdr Dan; ŽK: Šnajdr Dan, Urban Tomáš, Komárek Jiří, Slavík Tomáš, Trungel Igor, Vintr Tomáš - Zajíček Roman, Kučera Luděk, Mahovský Olin
A3A0207
Měnín
Těšany B
3:2(2:2)
Branky: Vykouřil Zdeněk, Gold Richard, Buchta Antonín - Rychlík Martin, Vognárek Pavel; ČK: Plachta Ondřej - 0
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0301
Těšany B
Žatčany
6:0(5:0)
Branky: Vognárek Pavel 3, Boháček René, Šimáček Petr, Čech Otakar
A3A0302
Přísnotice
Měnín
5:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Rosa Richard 2, Vedra Vratislav 2, Kučera Luděk; ŽK: Vedra Vratislav, Bažant Libor - Škubica Roman
A3A0303
Babicen/Sv. B
Ochoz
2:4(0:1)
50
Branky: Dočkal Radim, Ševčík Petr - Kvasnička Petr 2, Slavík Tomáš, Mlejnek Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Trávníček Radek; ČK: Blatný Petr - Božek Roman
A3A0304
Blučina B
Podolí B
1:4(1:1)
30
Branky: Riedl Pavel - Fišer Jiří 3, Suchý ing. Petr
A3A0305
Pozořice B
Opatovice B
8:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Tvrdý Stanislav 2, Kadlec Oldřich 2, Fianta Rostislav, Urbánek Tomáš, Kupčík Miroslav, Navrátil Kamil; ŽK: Staněk Antonín - Bednář Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Navrátil Bohumil
A3A0307
Moutnice B
Kobylnice B
4:1(0:1)
60
Branky: Lízal Lubomír, Husák Jan, Husák Rostislav, Kříž René - Vymazal Tomáš; ŽK: Bystřický Jaroslav - Vymazal Tomáš, Král Luboš, Drda Josef, Švapík Zdeněk, Fojtík Tomáš, Novák Leoš; ČK: 0 - Vymazal Tomáš, Novák Leoš
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0401
Žatčany
Kobylnice B
3:5(1:3)
30
Branky: Blažek Milan, Chmelík Leoš, Petříček Roman - Malec Radek 2, Fojtík Tomáš 2, Hotový Josef; ŽK: Chmelík Aleš, Fábry Petr - Bil Bernard, Vrábel Ferdinand
A3A0403
Opatovice B
Blažovice B
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Bednář Tomáš; ŽK: Navrátil Bohumil, Komínek Karel, List Miroslav, Jochman Jarmil - 0
A3A0404
Podolí B
Pozořice B
1:3(0:2)
42
Branky: Šperka Tomáš - Brtník Zdeněk, Navrátil Kamil, vlastní; ŽK: Smolinka Lukáš - Sukovatý Jiří, Nahodil Tomáš
A3A0405
Ochoz
Blučina B
7:0(4:0)
65
Branky: Kvasnička Petr 3, Gazda Tomáš 2, Komárek Jiří, Mlejnek Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Šťastný Zdeněk
A3A0406
Měnín
Babicen/Sv. B
4:0(3:0)
55
Branky: Žáček Pavel, Gold Richard, Wagner Daniel, Troneček Tomáš; ŽK: Škubica Roman - 0
A3A0407
Těšany B
Přísnotice
1:3(0:2)
80
Branky: Vahala Zdeněk - Kučera Luděk, Vaníček Radim, Sedláček Patrik; ŽK: Petlák Pavel, Vahala Jiří, Čech Otakar - Měřínský Jan, Rosa Richard, Pazdera Lukáš; ČK: Čech Otakar - 0
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0501
Přísnotice
Žatčany
2:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Olejník Jan, Vedra Vratislav - Blažek Milan; ŽK: 0 - Chmelík Jiří, Štěpánek Petr
A3A0502
Babicen/Sv. B
Těšany B
1:0(1:0)
50
Branky: vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Vognárek Pavel
A3A0503
Blučina B
Měnín
0:3(0:0)
40
Branky: Mares Vladimír, Buchta Antonín, Richter František
A3A0504
Pozořice B
Ochoz
2:3(1:2)
50
Branky: Tvrdý Stanislav, Staněk Antonín - Šnajdr Dan, Kvasnička Petr, Mlejnek Jiří; ŽK: Tvrdý Stanislav, Honek Miloslav, Boháček Zdeněk - Gronich Pavel, Slavík Tomáš
A3A0505
Blažovice B
Podolí B
1:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Spáčil Stanislav - Raul Marek
A3A0506
Moutnice B
Opatovice B
3:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Kříž René, Vašica Lukáš, Hutr Pavel - List Miroslav; ŽK: Lízal Lubomír - Navrátil Bohumil
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0602
Opatovice B
Kobylnice B
2:1(1:1)
15
Branky: Komínek Petr, List Miroslav - Fojtík Tomáš
A3A0603
Podolí B
Moutnice B
0:2(0:1)
35
Branky: Lengál Josef, Husák Jan; ŽK: Raul Marek - Vašica Tomáš
A3A0604
Ochoz
Blažovice B
4:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Gronich Pavel 2, Šváb Václav, Mlejnek Jiří; ŽK: Klemensevič Ivoš - Janov Milan
A3A0605
Měnín
Pozořice B
3:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Gold Richard, Wagner Daniel, Buchta Antonín
A3A0606
Těšany B
Blučina B
3:0
20
kontumace
Branky: Šimáček Petr 2, Čech Otakar, Vahala Zdeněk - Pop Aleš, Sedláček Stanislav; ŽK: Čech Otakar, Vahala Jiří, Kusý Jiří - Pop Aleš, Návedla Vojtěch, Šťastný Petr; ČK: Kusý Jiří - 0
A3A0607
Přísnotice
Babicen/Sv. B
2:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Olejník Jan, Vedra Vratislav - Blažík Zdeněk
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0701
Babicen/Sv. B
Žatčany
2:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Rumler Pavel 2; ŽK: Doležel Vladimír - Esender Pavel
A3A0702
Blučina B
Přísnotice
2:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Šťastný Petr 2 - Lang Svatopluk; ŽK: Šťastný Petr, Trávniček Václav, Rozsypal Jiří, Böhm Zbyněk - Lang Svatopluk, Látal Tomáš, Rosa Richard
A3A0703
Pozořice B
Těšany B
4:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Fianta Rostislav 2, Nahodil Tomáš, Navrátil Kamil - Vognárek Pavel 2; ŽK: 0 - Gratcl Tomáš, Vahala Jiří
Branky: Bébar Lumír - Vintr Tomáš 2; ŽK: Žáček Zdeněk, Hrdý Jiří - Božek Roman, Slavík Tomáš, Maléř Pavel
A3A0706
Kobylnice B
Podolí B
4:1(2:1)
20
Branky: Žáček Lukáš 3, Malec Radek - Fišer Jiří
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0801
Žatčany
Opatovice B
0:2(0:0)
20
Branky: Komínek Petr, Cach Zdeněk; ŽK: Chmelík Aleš, Vágner Zdeněk, Blažek Milan, Chmelík Jiří - 0; ČK: Chmelík Jiří - 0
A3A0803
Ochoz
Kobylnice B
2:0(2:0)
70
Branky: Kvasnička Petr, Mlejnek Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Odehnal Jiří
A3A0804
Měnín
Moutnice B
1:3(1:0)
90
Branky: Wagner Daniel - Kulíšek Petr 2, Lengál Josef; ŽK: Kalvoda Lukáš - 0
A3A0805
Těšany B
Blažovice B
2:5(0:2)
10
Branky: Vognárek Pavel 2 - Daněk Libor 2, Tesař Jiří, Mazálek David, Zelenka David
A3A0806
Přísnotice
Pozořice B
6:1(2:1)
40
Branky: Sedláček Patrik 3, Pazdera Lukáš 2, vlastní - Drápal Tomáš; ŽK: Měřínský Jan, Rosa Richard - Honek Miloslav, Navrátil Blažej
A3A0807
Babicen/Sv. B
Blučina B
3:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Konečný Josef, Ševčík Petr, Soudek Ondřej
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0901
Blučina B
Žatčany
3:7(2:3)
36
Branky: Šťastný Petr 2, Böhm Zbyněk - Blažek Milan 3, Michl Milan 2, Sedláček Filip, Chmelík Aleš; ŽK: Šťastný Petr, Böhm Zbyněk, Čaňo Martin - Vágner Zdeněk
A3A0902
Pozořice B
Babicen/Sv. B
3:5(1:1)
50
Branky: Tvrdý Stanislav, Fianta Rostislav, Svoboda Martin - Dočkal Radim, Ševčík Petr, Opletal Jiří, Štreit Michal, Soudek Ondřej