Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A1A - Okresní přebor dospělých
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Modřice 26 18 2 6 57: 22 56 ( 17)
2. Mělčany 26 15 4 7 47: 34 49 ( 10)
3. Střelice 26 15 4 7 53: 38 49 ( 10)
4. Měnín 26 14 5 7 67: 33 47 ( 8)
5. Moutnice 26 11 7 8 47: 36 40 ( 1)
6. Blažovice 26 12 4 10 37: 34 40 ( 1)
7. Šlapanice B 26 9 11 6 50: 35 38 ( -1)
8. Ořechov 26 11 5 10 39: 38 38 ( -1)
9. Rosice B 26 9 5 12 40: 50 32 ( -7)
10. Říčany 26 9 5 12 36: 37 32 ( -7)
11. Zbraslav 26 9 4 13 31: 46 31 ( -8)
12. Prace 26 7 8 11 36: 43 29 (-10)
13. Ivančice B 26 4 5 17 19: 54 17 (-22)
14. Pozořice 26 3 3 20 21: 80 12 (-27)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Modřice 13 12 0 1 35: 10 36
2. Mělčany 13 9 2 2 30: 15 29
3. Říčany 13 8 2 3 25: 12 26
4. Moutnice 13 7 3 3 26: 13 24
5. Zbraslav 13 8 0 5 22: 14 24
6. Střelice 13 7 2 4 33: 19 23
7. Blažovice 13 7 2 4 22: 13 23
8. Měnín 13 6 3 4 35: 15 21
9. Šlapanice B 13 4 8 1 23: 13 20
10. Rosice B 13 5 3 5 21: 24 18
11. Ořechov 13 5 2 6 20: 19 17
12. Prace 13 4 5 4 21: 24 17
13. Ivančice B 13 4 2 7 13: 19 14
14. Pozořice 13 2 2 9 13: 31 8
TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Měnín 13 8 2 3 32: 18 26
2. Střelice 13 8 2 3 20: 19 26
3. Ořechov 13 6 3 4 19: 19 21
4. Modřice 13 6 2 5 22: 12 20
5. Mělčany 13 6 2 5 17: 19 20
6. Šlapanice B 13 5 3 5 27: 22 18
7. Blažovice 13 5 2 6 15: 21 17
8. Moutnice 13 4 4 5 21: 23 16
9. Rosice B 13 4 2 7 19: 26 14
10. Prace 13 3 3 7 15: 19 12
11. Zbraslav 13 1 4 8 9: 32 7
12. Říčany 13 1 3 9 11: 25 6
13. Pozořice 13 1 1 11 8: 49 4
14. Ivančice B 13 0 3 10 6: 35 3
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Zbraslav --- 2:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 4:0 3:1 4:0 2:0 1:3 2:0 1:0 0:4 2:1
2. Blažovice 4:0 --- 1:4 0:1 0:1 2:1 0:3 0:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 2:2
3. Moutnice 2:1 1:2 --- 2:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 6:0 2:1 2:0 2:4 4:1 3:0
4. Modřice 2:0 1:2 2:1 --- 5:0 2:1 4:2 3:2 3:0 3:0 1:0 3:1 4:0 2:1
5. Střelice 0:1 1:0 4:0 2:1 --- 1:1 1:3 0:1 8:1 2:3 3:1 3:3 4:1 4:3
6. Říčany 1:1 4:0 2:1 1:0 0:2 --- 2:3 2:1 4:1 4:1 3:0 1:2 0:0 1:0
7. Měnín 6:1 2:2 2:0 0:2 2:3 3:0 --- 0:1 7:1 0:2 9:0 1:1 2:2 1:0
8. Ořechov 3:0 2:0 0:0 0:2 3:4 2:1 0:5 --- 6:0 1:1 3:0 0:2 0:2 0:2
9. Pozořice 0:0 1:2 3:4 0:7 1:2 2:1 1:4 2:3 --- 0:2 0:0 3:2 0:2 0:2
10. Mělčany 1:0 1:2 4:0 1:1 3:1 2:1 1:4 5:0 3:1 --- 3:1 3:2 2:1 1:1
11. Ivančice B 5:0 2:1 2:2 0:3 0:4 0:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 --- 0:3 1:0 1:2
12. Šlapanice B 3:0 2:0 1:1 3:3 0:0 3:2 2:2 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 --- 5:0 0:0
13. Rosice B 3:3 1:1 0:5 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:1 1:4 3:0 0:1 5:2 0:4 --- 2:1
14. Prace 2:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 4:0 0:0 2:1 1:5 4:2 1:2 1:1 3:3 0:5 ---
TABULKA PODZIM
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Mělčany 13 9 2 2 28: 13 29
2. Modřice 13 8 2 3 28: 12 26
3. Ořechov 13 8 1 4 22: 16 25
4. Moutnice 13 7 3 3 27: 20 24
5. Měnín 13 7 2 4 27: 17 23
6. Střelice 13 7 2 4 25: 20 23
7. Šlapanice B 13 5 5 3 31: 21 20
8. Zbraslav 13 6 2 5 20: 22 20
9. Říčany 13 5 3 5 21: 17 18
10. Blažovice 13 5 1 7 16: 23 16
11. Rosice B 13 4 3 6 21: 27 15
12. Pozořice 13 2 1 10 12: 36 7
13. Prace 13 1 3 9 17: 33 6
14. Ivančice B 13 1 2 10 12: 30 5
TABULKA JARO
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Modřice 13 10 0 3 29: 10 30
2. Střelice 13 8 2 3 28: 18 26
3. Měnín 13 7 3 3 40: 16 24
4. Blažovice 13 7 3 3 21: 11 24
5. Prace 13 6 5 2 19: 10 23
6. Mělčany 13 6 2 5 19: 21 20
7. Šlapanice B 13 4 6 3 19: 14 18
8. Rosice B 13 5 2 6 19: 23 17
9. Moutnice 13 4 4 5 20: 16 16
10. Říčany 13 4 2 7 15: 20 14
11. Ořechov 13 3 4 6 17: 22 13
12. Ivančice B 13 3 3 7 7: 24 12
13. Zbraslav 13 3 2 8 11: 24 11
14. Pozořice 13 1 2 10 9: 44 5
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0101 Zbraslav Prace 2:1 (1:1) 150
Branky: Šibal Slavomír - vlastní; ŽK: Kubiček Josef, Buchta Miroslav - Michalec Libor, Kalvoda Robert, Čech Marek
A1A0102 Blažovice Rosice B 4:1 (2:0) 60
Branky: Daněk Jiří 2, Džupenjuk Pavel, Mazálek David - Šimerle Jan; ŽK: Paulík Karel, Kaláb David - Matoušek Martin, Kopp Roman, Blažejovský Petr
A1A0103 Moutnice Šlapanice B 2:4 (1:1) 130
Branky: Vognárek Pavel, Plocek Jan - Kokeš Marian 2, Zycháček Petr, Kolínský Milan
A1A0104 Modřice Ivančice B 1:0 (1:0) 70
Branky: Huňař Michal; ŽK: Šídlo Ondřej, Dvořák Jaroslav, Goiš Patrik, Malak Yosef, Chalupa Roman - Páviš Miloš, Sedláček Tomáš; ČK: Chalupa Roman - 0
A1A0105 Střelice Mělčany 2:3 (2:0) 120
Branky: Divácký Přemysl, Dujka Michal - Putna Zdeněk 2, Pelikán Petr; ŽK: Kazda Lukáš - Suchánek Kamil
A1A0106 Říčany Pozořice 4:1 (2:0) 50
Branky: Rousek Miroslav 2, Palko Lukáš 2 - Kulhánek Martin; ŽK: 0 - Pohunek Jan
A1A0107 Měnín Ořechov 0:1 (0:0) 80
Branky: Hlobil Filip; ŽK: Fiala David, Ivánek Marcel - Hlobil Filip, Hrdlička Zdeněk, Ryšavý Bohdan
2.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0201 Prace Ořechov 1:5 (1:4) 50
Branky: Žáček Pavel - Gat Leoš 2, Remuta Tomáš 2, Polášek Jan; ŽK: Michalec Libor - 0
A1A0202 Pozořice Měnín 1:4 (0:4) 150
Branky: Kolář Tomáš - Aujeský Jan 2, Vymazal Aleš, Hlušek Jaroslav; ŽK: Kolář Tomáš, Fianta Rostislav - Kalvoda Lukáš
A1A0203 Mělčany Říčany 2:1 (1:0) 85
Branky: Záděra Kamil 2 - Antl David; ŽK: Záděra Kamil, Kovanda Tomáš - Zeman Tomáš, Palko Lukáš, Rousek Miroslav, Vaverka Martin
A1A0204 Ivančice B Střelice 0:4 (0:0) 55
Branky: Valouch Petr 2, Buček Miroslav, vlastní; ŽK: Sedláček Tomáš, Hradil Jiří, Čermák David - Valouch Petr, Vaculík Richard, Dujka Michal, Hanzelka Libor
A1A0205 Šlapanice B Modřice 3:3 (3:1) 50
Branky: Kolínský Milan 2, Kamenický Aleš - Dvořák Zdeněk, Pastva Tomáš, Mlejnek Lukáš; ŽK: Valehrach David - Mulíček Roman, Huňař Michal, Chalupa Roman
A1A0206 Rosice B Moutnice 0:5 (0:0) 60
Branky: Jáchim Petr, Bystřický Jaroslav, Vognárek Pavel, Lengal Josef, Husák Rostislav; ŽK: Kopp Roman, Matoušek Martin - Abrahámek Petr
A1A0207 Zbraslav Blažovice 2:1 (0:0) 150
Branky: Aldorf Leoš, Vít Jan - Paulík Karel; ŽK: 0 - Spáčil Stanislav, Spáčil Petr, Daněk Jiří, Zelenka David; ČK: Šibal Slavomír - Paulík Karel
3.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0301 Blažovice Prace 2:2 (1:1) 100
Branky: Spáčil Petr 2 - Sytař František, Dvořák Tomáš; ŽK: Daněk Marek, Macháček Jiří, Zelenka David, Valenta Radomír - Kuklínek Miloš
A1A0302 Moutnice Zbraslav 2:1 (2:1) 150
Branky: Lízal Lubomír, Husák Rostislav - Aldorf Leoš; ŽK: 0 - Kubiček Josef, Kaláb Jan
A1A0303 Modřice Rosice B 4:0 (0:0) 55
Branky: Goiš Patrik 2, Mulíček Roman, Šula Jiří; ŽK: Goiš Patrik, Šídlo Ondřej, Chalupa Roman - Pazourek Jan, Matějka Miloš, Požár Karel
A1A0304 Střelice Šlapanice B 3:3 (2:2) 55
Branky: Divácký Přemysl, Buček Miroslav, Vaculík Richard - Mrkvica Pavel, Boček Jiří, Kolínský Milan; ŽK: Liška Robert, Dujka Michal, Trnka Filip - Kolínský Milan, Pořízek Radek
A1A0305 Říčany Ivančice B 3:0 (2:0) 110
Branky: Smištík Petr 2, Ivanov Ivan; ŽK: Smištík Petr, Horváth Robert, Dufek Adam - Sedláček Tomáš, Novotný Lubomír, Čermák David
A1A0306 Měnín Mělčany 0:2 (0:2) 90
Branky: Štrbík Robert, Putna Zdeněk; ŽK: Kalvoda Lukáš - Matuška Tomáš
A1A0307 Ořechov Pozořice 6:0 (1:0) 50
Branky: Kašparovský Radek 3, Remuta Tomáš 2, Šalplachta Jiří; ŽK: Ryšavý Bohdan - Skřivánek Jan
4.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0401 Prace Pozořice 4:2 (3:1) 90
Branky: Knapek Petr 2, Šmeral Igor, Kuklínek Miloš - Pohunek Jan 2; ŽK: Žáček Pavel, Taragel Tomáš - 0
A1A0402 Mělčany Ořechov 5:0 (2:0) 250
Branky: Vilášek Richard 2, Štrbík Robert, Vašek Pavel, Záděra Kamil
A1A0403 Ivančice B Měnín 1:2 (1:0) 56
Branky: Štěpanovský Martin - Hlušek Jaroslav 2; ŽK: Kleibl Milan, Hradil Jiří, Sedláček Tomáš - 0
A1A0404 Šlapanice B Říčany 3:2 (2:0) 35
Branky: Hanzl Michal 2, Mrkvica Pavel - Vaverka Martin, Palko Lukáš; ŽK: Hanzl Michal, Kolínský Milan - Zeman Tomáš, Jašek Jiří
A1A0405 Rosice B Střelice 0:1 (0:0) 50
Branky: Vaculík Tomáš; ŽK: Kopp Roman, Klusák Bohumil, Havlásek Jakub - Kazda Lukáš
A1A0406 Zbraslav Modřice 0:1 (0:0) 50
Branky: Šula Jiří; ŽK: Vít Jan, Šibal Slavomír - Huňař Michal, Goiš Patrik
A1A0407 Blažovice Moutnice 1:4 (0:1) 130
Branky: Zelenka David - Husák Rostislav 2, Jáchim Petr, Lengal Josef; ŽK: Daněk Marek - Husák Rostislav, Husák Pavel, Vognárek Pavel
5.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0501 Moutnice Prace 3:0 (2:0) 100
Branky: Bystřický Jaroslav, Šibal Slavomír, Lengal Josef, Husák Rostislav; ŽK: 0 - Vařečka Stanislav, Sytař František
A1A0502 Modřice Blažovice 1:2 (0:1) 50
Branky: Mulíček Roman - Džupenjuk Pavel, Šafránek Zbyněk; ŽK: Mulíček Roman, Šídlo Ondřej, Huňař Michal, Malak Yosef - Paulík Karel, Mazálek David, Daněk Jiří
A1A0503 Střelice Zbraslav 0:1 (0:1) 70
Branky: Aldorf Leoš; ŽK: Herzán Václav, Kazda Lukáš - Aldorf Leoš
A1A0504 Říčany Rosice B 0:0 (0:0) 80
ŽK: 0 - Kunc Lukáš
A1A0505 Měnín Šlapanice B 1:1 (0:0) 100
Branky: Hlušek Jaroslav - Daněk Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Marčák Zdeněk
A1A0506 Ořechov Ivančice B 3:0 kontumace
A1A0507 Pozořice Mělčany 0:2 (0:1) 50
Branky: Vilášek Richard, Vašek Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Fiala David
6.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0601 Prace Mělčany 1:2 (1:0) 150
Branky: Knapek Petr - Štrbík Robert 2; ŽK: Sára Tomáš, Možný Roman, Sára Pavel, Kuklínek Miloš, Kalvoda Robert - Záděra Luboš, Čermák Vítězslav; ČK: Sára Pavel - Fiala David
A1A0602 Ivančice B Pozořice 0:1 (0:1) 70
Branky: Ruslan Štefek; ŽK: Jašek David, Sedláček Tomáš, Čermák David - Ruslan Štefek, Fianta Rostislav, Honek David, Drápal Tomáš, Tvrdý Stanislav; ČK: 0 - Ruslan Štefek, Tvrdý Stanislav
A1A0603 Šlapanice B Ořechov 1:2 (0:0) 50
Branky: Dítě Tomáš - Ryšavý Bohdan, Hlobil Filip; ŽK: Pořízek Radek - Kopečný Vlastimil; ČK: 0 - Bartoněk Marek
A1A0604 Rosice B Měnín 1:1 (1:1) 60
Branky: Kunc Lukáš - Hlušek Jaroslav; ŽK: Kunc Lukáš - Aujeský Jan
A1A0605 Zbraslav Říčany 4:0 (4:0) 100
Branky: Aldorf Leoš 2, Buchta Miroslav, Vít Jan; ŽK: Buchta Miroslav, Kudera Zdeněk - Dufek Adam, Horváth Robert; ČK: 0 - Zeman Tomáš
A1A0606 Blažovice Střelice 0:1 (0:1) 120
Branky: Kazda Lukáš; ŽK: Paulík Karel - 0
A1A0607 Moutnice Modřice 2:1 (1:0) 56
Branky: Lengal Josef 2 - Šula Jiří; ŽK: Abrahámek Petr, Husák Pavel, Lízal Lubomír - Burian Marek, Huňař Michal
7.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0701 Modřice Prace 2:1 (0:1) 30
Branky: Chalupa Roman, Dofek Martin - Šmeral Igor; ŽK: Chalupa Roman, Šula Jiří - Šmeral Igor
A1A0702 Střelice Moutnice 4:0 (2:0) 110
Branky: Dujka Michal, Vaculík Richard, Valouch Petr, Vaculík Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Hrdý Václav, Abrahámek Petr, Kroupa Ivo
A1A0703 Říčany Blažovice 4:0 (0:0) 100
Branky: Smištík Petr, Palko Lukáš, Marek Petr, Buršík Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Vrbas Jakub, Paulík Karel, Kaláb David, Kadlec Radomil, Spáčil Petr
A1A0704 Měnín Zbraslav 6:1 (2:1) 120
Branky: Hlušek Jaroslav 3, Kopřiva Adam 2, Fiala David - Šibal Slavomír
A1A0705 Ořechov Rosice B 0:2 (0:1) 70
Branky: Malata David, Kunc Lukáš; ŽK: Hrdlička Zdeněk, Hlobil Filip, Chyba Luboš - Matoušek Martin, Všianský Radek, Hráček Ladislav, Fukan Pavel
A1A0706 Pozořice Šlapanice B 3:2 (1:1) 60
Branky: Štefek Ruslan 2, Kolář Tomáš - Kolmačka Petr 2; ŽK: Malecha Oldřich, Mikulášek Jan, Honek David - Kolmačka Petr, Pořízek Radek, Příkrý Libor
A1A0707 Mělčany Ivančice B 3:1 (2:1) 120
Branky: Vilášek Richard, Fiala David, Záděra Kamil - Krejčík Marek; ŽK: Záděra Kamil - Kadlčík Miroslav, Tomášek Šimon, Čermák David
8.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0801 Prace Ivančice B 1:1 (0:0) 75
Branky: Knapek Petr - Krejčík Marek; ŽK: Knapek Petr, Michalec Libor, Sytař František, Šmeral Igor, Žáček Pavel - Šipl Milan, Štefka Robin; ČK: Kuklínek Miloš - 0
A1A0802 Šlapanice B Mělčany 1:1 (1:0) 60
Branky: Stupka Aleš - Štrbík Robert; ŽK: Stupka Aleš, Špondr Roman, Kamenický Aleš, Kysela Vítězslav - Záděra Kamil
A1A0803 Rosice B Pozořice 3:0 (1:0) 50
Branky: Malata David, Kunc Lukáš, Veselý Jiří; ŽK: Všianský Radek, Šimerle Jan - Malecha Oldřich; ČK: 0 - Kříž Jiří
A1A0804 Zbraslav Ořechov 4:0 (2:0) 180
Branky: Buchta Miroslav 2, Chmelíček Radek, Vít Jan; ŽK: 0 - Smejkal Jan
A1A0805 Blažovice Měnín 0:3 (0:2) 65
Branky: Aujeský Jan 2, Hlušek Jaroslav; ŽK: Spáčil Petr, Daněk Jiří - Horák František, Hrouzek Radim, Fiala David
A1A0806 Moutnice Říčany 1:1 (0:0) 60
Branky: Lengal Josef - Palko Lukáš; ŽK: Husák Pavel - Palko Lukáš, Zeman Tomáš
A1A0807 Modřice Střelice 5:0 (4:0) 80
Branky: Chalupa Roman 2, Mulíček Roman, Goiš Patrik, Pastva Tomáš; ŽK: Huňař Michal - Trnka Filip, Herzán Václav
9.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0901 Střelice Prace 4:3 (3:1) 80
Branky: Weinstein Zdeněk 2, Vaculík Richard, Trnka Filip - Knapek Petr 2, Šmeral Igor; ŽK: Trnka Filip - Kuklínek Miloš, Sytař František
A1A0902 Říčany Modřice 1:0 (0:0) 120
Branky: Jašek Jiří; ŽK: Ivanov Ivan, Smištík Petr, Horváth Robert, Rolínek Martin - Mulíček Roman, Goiš Patrik; ČK: Marek Petr - 0
A1A0903 Měnín Moutnice 2:0 (1:0) 150
Branky: Aujeský Jan, Hrdý Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Bystřický Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Bystřický Jaroslav
A1A0904 Ořechov Blažovice 2:0 (1:0) 70
Branky: Remuta Tomáš, Hlobil Filip; ŽK: Remuta Tomáš, Hrdlička Zdeněk, Polášek Jan - Spáčil Stanislav, Šafránek Zbyněk; ČK: Remuta Tomáš - Valenta Radomír
A1A0905 Pozořice Zbraslav 0:0 (0:0) 80
ŽK: 0 - Dominik Petr, Chmelíček Radek, Stopka Karel
A1A0906 Mělčany Rosice B 2:1 (1:0) 80
Branky: Štrbík Robert, Putna Zdeněk - Veselý Jiří
A1A0907 Ivančice B Šlapanice B 0:3 (0:2) 40
Branky: Kolmačka Petr, Špondr Roman, Kamenický Aleš; ŽK: Krejčík Marek, Hradil Jiří, Novotný Lubomír, Sedláček Tomáš - Kamenický Aleš, Musil Radek; ČK: Sedláček Tomáš - 0
10.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1001 Prace Šlapanice B 3:3 (2:1) 80
Branky: Knapek Petr, Šmeral Igor, Žáček Pavel - Mrkvica Pavel, Kolmačka Petr, Pořízek Radek; ŽK: 0 - Marčák Zdeněk, Hanzl Michal
A1A1002 Rosice B Ivančice B 5:2 (1:1) 50
Branky: Veselý Jiří 2, Kunc Lukáš, Všianský Radek, Fukan Pavel - Krejčík Marek, Novotný Lubomír; ŽK: Matoušek Martin, Cvingráf David - Blaha Jaroslav; ČK: Matějka Miloš - 0
A1A1003 Zbraslav Mělčany 1:3 (1:3) 180
Branky: Vít Jan - Hron Jiří 2, Štrbík Robert; ŽK: Stopka Karel - Putna Zdeněk
A1A1004 Blažovice Pozořice 2:0 (0:0) 100
Branky: Džupenjuk Pavel, Zelenka David; ŽK: Kaláb David - Mikulášek Jan, Pohunek Jan
A1A1005 Moutnice Ořechov 0:0 (0:0) 85
ŽK: Plocek Jan - Hrdlička Zdeněk, Polášek Jan
A1A1006 Modřice Měnín 4:2 (1:1) 80
Branky: Malak Yosef 2, Chalupa Roman, Burian Marek - Vymazal Aleš, Srnec Richard; ŽK: Dofek Martin, Dvořák Jaroslav, Goiš Patrik - Horák František, Bednář Jiří
A1A1007 Střelice Říčany 1:1 (0:1) 80
Branky: Dujka Michal - Rousek Miroslav; ŽK: Vaculík Tomáš - Dufek Adam, Palko Lukáš; ČK: Vaculík Richard - 0
11.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1101 Říčany Prace 1:0 (1:0) 60
Branky: Rousek Miroslav; ŽK: Palko Lukáš, Smištík Petr, Šváb Petr, Buršík Jakub - Sytař František
A1A1102 Měnín Střelice 2:3 (1:2) 120
Branky: Vymazal Aleš, Fiala David - Dujka Michal, Valouch Petr, Šimerda Josef; ŽK: Fiala Dalibor, Hrdý Tomáš - Šimerda Josef, Kovařík Michal, Herzán Václav, Kazda Lukáš, Procházka Milan
A1A1103 Ořechov Modřice 0:2 (0:2) 60
Branky: Goiš Patrik, Dofek Martin; ŽK: Hrdlička Zdeněk, Smejkal Jan - Pastva Tomáš, Chalupa Roman; ČK: 0 - Mulíček Roman
A1A1104 Pozořice Moutnice 3:4 (2:2) 80
Branky: Mikulášek Jan 2, Štefek Ruslan - Jáchim Petr 3, Husák Rostislav; ŽK: Malecha Oldřich - Abrahámek Petr, Bystřický Jaroslav; ČK: Pohunek Jan - 0
A1A1105 Mělčany Blažovice 1:2 (0:2) 140
Branky: Vašek Pavel - Džupenjuk Pavel, Daněk Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Daněk Jiří, Paulík Karel, Spáčil Petr; ČK: 0 - Spáčil Petr
A1A1106 Ivančice B Zbraslav 5:0 (0:0) 60
Branky: Hlavinka Jiří 2, Sedláček Tomáš, Ryška Bohumil, Podolský Petr; ŽK: Novotný Lubomír - Chmelíček Radek, Vít Jan
A1A1107 Šlapanice B Rosice B 5:0 (4:0) 70
Branky: Kolínský Milan 2, Kolmačka Petr, Špondr Roman, Horák Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Klusák Bohumil; ČK: 0 - Kunc Lukáš
12.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1201 Prace Rosice B 0:5 (0:1) 40
Branky: Požár Karel 2, Veselý Jiří 2, Malata David; ŽK: Sytař František - 0
A1A1202 Zbraslav Šlapanice B 1:0 (0:0) 45
Branky: Sedlák Jan; ŽK: Stopka Karel, Buchta Miroslav, Pelikán Tomáš - Musil Radek, Zycháček Petr
A1A1203 Blažovice Ivančice B 2:0 (0:0) 54
Branky: Daněk Jiří, Paulík Karel; ŽK: Daněk Jiří - Kadlčík Miroslav, Čermák David
A1A1204 Moutnice Mělčany 2:1 (1:1) 80
Branky: Lízal Lubomír, Bystřický Jaroslav - Vašek Pavel; ŽK: Lízal Lubomír, Husák Pavel - Záděra Luboš, Štrbík Robert
A1A1205 Modřice Pozořice 3:0 (2:0) 50
Branky: Chalupa Roman, Pastva Tomáš, vlastní; ŽK: Chalupa Roman - Kulhánek Martin, Lysák René
A1A1206 Střelice Ořechov 0:1 (0:0) 80
Branky: Pavlík Ivo; ŽK: Herzán Václav, Valouch Petr, Kazda Lukáš - Remuta Tomáš, Gat Leoš; ČK: Kazda Lukáš - 0
A1A1207 Říčany Měnín 2:3 (2:1) 100
Branky: Palko Lukáš 2 - Hlušek Jaroslav, Buchta Antonín, Aujeský Jan; ŽK: Zeman Tomáš, Vaverka Martin, Šváb Petr - Blažek Jan, Fiala David, Žák Marián
13.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1301 Měnín Prace 1:0 (0:0) 50
Branky: Hrdý Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Knapek Petr
A1A1302 Ořechov Říčany 2:1 (2:1) 25
Branky: Remuta Tomáš, Kašparovský Radek - Smištík Petr; ŽK: Fiala Zbyněk, Chyba Luboš, Ryšavý Bohdan, Gat Leoš - Smištík Petr, Skřivánek Lukáš, Horváth Robert; ČK: Smejkal Jan - 0
A1A1303 Pozořice Střelice 1:2 (1:2) 50
Branky: Pohunek Jan - Hanzelka Libor, Weinstein Zdeněk; ŽK: Lysák René - Hanzelka Libor
A1A1304 Mělčany Modřice 1:1 (0:0) 80
Branky: Putna Zdeněk - Pastva Tomáš; ŽK: Putna Zdeněk, Záděra Kamil - Dofek Martin, Dvořák Jaroslav, Chalupa Roman, Goiš Patrik, Burian Marek
A1A1305 Ivančice B Moutnice 2:2 (0:2) 70
Branky: Sedláček Tomáš, Ryška Bohumil - Jáchim Petr, Vognárek Pavel; ŽK: Juřena Petr - Vognárek Pavel, Abrahámek Petr, Hrdý Jiří
A1A1306 Šlapanice B Blažovice 2:0 (2:0) 50
Branky: Kolmačka Petr, Kolínský Milan; ŽK: Kolínský Milan, Hanzl Michal - Paulík Karel, Spáčil Petr; ČK: 0 - Spáčil Petr
A1A1307 Rosice B Zbraslav 3:3 (1:2) 25
Branky: Dorazil Vladimír, Fukan Pavel, Pelant David - Aldorf Leoš, Buchta Miroslav, Šibal Slavomír; ŽK: Pazourek Jan - Šibal Slavomír, Buchta Miroslav
14.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1401 Prace Zbraslav 2:2 (1:0) 58
Branky: Holas Vítězslav, Čech Marek - Aldorf Leoš, Buchta Miroslav; ŽK: Šmeral Igor - Kubiček Josef, Šibal Slavomír, Sedlák Jan
A1A1402 Rosice B Blažovice 1:1 (0:1) 60
Branky: Malata David - Daněk Jiří; ŽK: Matoušek Martin, Fukan Pavel - Šafránek Zbyněk, Džupenjuk Pavel
A1A1403 Šlapanice B Moutnice 1:1 (1:1) 60
Branky: Špondr Roman - Jáchim Petr; ŽK: Švehla Michal, Hanzl Michal - Abrahámek Petr
A1A1404 Ivančice B Modřice 0:3 (0:1) 45
Branky: Šula Jiří, Goiš Patrik, Zaklasník Marek; ŽK: Šlapanský Radek, Čermák David, Sedláček Tomáš - Šula Jiří, Loučanský Marek, Huňař Michal
A1A1405 Mělčany Střelice 3:1 (1:1) 158
Branky: Štrbík Robert 2, Záděra Kamil - Dujka Michal; ŽK: Štrbík Robert, Záděra Kamil, Putna Zdeněk, Vilášek Richard - Dujka Michal, Kovařík Michal, Trnka Filip, Vaculík Richard, Liška Robert; ČK: 0 - Liška Robert, Hanzelka Libor
A1A1406 Pozořice Říčany 2:1 (0:0) 40
Branky: Novák Zdeněk, Mikulášek Jan - Smištík Petr; ŽK: Polák Martin, Štefek Ruslan - Smištík Petr, Skřivánek Lukáš, Zeman Tomáš, Vaverka Martin
A1A1407 Ořechov Měnín 0:5 (0:1) 70
Branky: Aujeský Jan 2, Vymazal Aleš, Fiala David, Kopřiva Adam; ŽK: Remuta Tomáš - Hrdý Tomáš
15.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1501 Ořechov Prace 0:2 (0:2) 85
Branky: Svoboda Petr, Žáček Ondřej
A1A1502 Měnín Pozořice 7:1 (3:1) 75
Branky: Prchal Marek 3, Hlušek Jaroslav, Hrdý Tomáš, Vykouřil Zdeněk, vlastní - Štefek Ruslan; ŽK: Bednář Jiří - 0
A1A1503 Říčany Mělčany 4:1 (3:0) 90
Branky: Smištík Petr 2, Dufek Adam 2 - Kunický Libor
A1A1504 Střelice Ivančice B 3:1 (1:1) 40
Branky: Dujka Michal 2, Hanzelka Libor - Martinka Tomáš; ŽK: Nohel Jan, Vaněk Martin, Trnka Filip - Pátek David
A1A1505 Modřice Šlapanice B 3:1 (2:0) 50
Branky: Šula Jiří, Chalupa Roman, Mlejnek Lukáš - Kepák Pavel; ŽK: Pastva Tomáš - Chalupa Jan, Kolínský Milan, Boček Jiří, Zycháček Petr
A1A1506 Moutnice Rosice B 4:1 (2:0) 70
Branky: Šafařík Michal 2, Kusý Jiří, Plocek Jan - Malata David; ŽK: Husák Rostislav - Klusák Bohumil
A1A1507 Blažovice Zbraslav 4:0 (1:0) 80
Branky: Daněk Marek, Daněk Jiří, Beneš Jan, Zelenka David; ŽK: 0 - Sedlák Lukáš
16.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1601 Prace Blažovice 1:2 (1:0) 150
Branky: Svoboda Petr - Džupenjuk Pavel, Daněk Jiří; ŽK: Kosmák Milan, Knapek Petr, Šmeral Igor - Zelenka David
A1A1602 Zbraslav Moutnice 1:2 (1:2) 120
Branky: Šibal Slavomír - Šafařík Michal 2
A1A1603 Rosice B Modřice 2:0 (1:0) 60
Branky: Krejčí Ladislav, Chlup Tomáš; ŽK: Chlup Tomáš - Huňař Michal, Šula Jiří, Malak Yosef, Pastva Emil
A1A1604 Šlapanice B Střelice 0:0 (0:0) 50
ŽK: Kamenický Aleš, Zycháček Petr, Marčák Zdeněk, Hanzl Michal - Trnka Filip, Herzán Václav, Vaculík Richard, Procházka Milan, Dujka Michal, Sedlák Radek
A1A1605 Ivančice B Říčany 0:1 (0:1) 79
Branky: Šváb Petr; ŽK: Krejčík Marek, Juřena Petr, Vlasák Petr, Procházka Jaroslav, Hradil Jiří - Horváth Robert
A1A1606 Mělčany Měnín 1:4 (0:1) 175
Branky: Putna Zdeněk - Aujeský Jan 2, Žák Marián, Vymazal Aleš; ŽK: Záděra Kamil - Žák Marián, Bednář Jiří
A1A1607 Pozořice Ořechov 2:3 (1:0) 100
Branky: Štefek Ruslan 2 - Hrdlička Zdeněk, Remuta Tomáš, Polášek Jan; ŽK: Štefek Ruslan - Hrdlička Zdeněk, Hlobil Filip, Duša Aleš
17.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1701 Pozořice Prace 0:2 (0:1) 80
Branky: Dvořák Tomáš, Kosmák Milan; ŽK: Pohunek Jan - Kosmák Milan, Sytař František
A1A1702 Ořechov Mělčany 1:1 (1:0) 200
Branky: Ryšavý Bohdan - Kunický Libor; ŽK: Ryšavý Bohdan, Útrata Jan - 0
A1A1703 Měnín Ivančice B 9:0 (4:0) 110
Branky: Hlušek Jaroslav 5, Aujeský Jan 3, Prchal Marek; ŽK: 0 - Vlasák Petr, Peichl Jiří, Kadlčík Miroslav; ČK: 0 - Adam Jan
A1A1704 Říčany Šlapanice B 1:2 (1:1) 40
Branky: Palko Lukáš - Kepák Pavel, Kamenický Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Horák Aleš, Hanzl Michal
A1A1705 Střelice Rosice B 4:1 (2:0) 64
Branky: Dujka Michal 2, Vaněk Martin, Vaculík Tomáš - Klusák Bohumil; ŽK: Vaculík Tomáš, Trnka Filip, Sláma Jiří - Matoušek Martin, Havlásek Jakub
A1A1706 Modřice Zbraslav 2:0 (1:0) 90
Branky: Mulíček Roman, Malak Yosef; ŽK: Chalupa Roman, Šula Jiří - Kudera Zdeněk, Kubiček Josef, Stopka Karel
A1A1707 Moutnice Blažovice 1:2 (1:1) 70
Branky: Vognárek Pavel - Zelenka David 2; ŽK: Husák Pavel, Lízal Lubomír, Abrahámek Petr - Paulík Karel, Spáčil Stanislav, Kadlec Radomil, Džupenjuk Pavel
18.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1801 Prace Moutnice 1:1 (1:0) 60
Branky: Kuklínek Miloš - Šafařík Michal; ŽK: Svoboda Petr, Kalvoda Robert, Sytař František - 0
A1A1802 Blažovice Modřice 0:1 (0:0) 120
Branky: Chalupa Roman; ŽK: Mazálek David - Chalupa Roman, Huňař Michal
A1A1803 Zbraslav Střelice 0:1 (0:0) 100
Branky: Vaculík Richard; ŽK: Dominik Petr, Šibal Slavomír, Aldorf Leoš - Vaculík Tomáš, Vaněk Martin, Zezula Miroslav
A1A1804 Rosice B Říčany 3:1 (1:0) 100
Branky: Knotek Pavel 2, Veselý Jiří - Palko Lukáš; ŽK: Kronek Libor, Havlásek Jakub, Chlup Tomáš, Fukan Pavel - Palko Lukáš, Antl David
A1A1805 Šlapanice B Měnín 2:2 (0:1) 65
Branky: Hanzl Michal, Horák Aleš - Aujeský Jan, Kopřiva Adam; ŽK: Marčák Zdeněk - Kalvoda Lukáš, Bednář Jiří, Vymazal Aleš; ČK: Musil Radek - 0
A1A1806 Ivančice B Ořechov 0:0 (0:0) 50
ŽK: Vlasák Petr, Procházka Jaroslav, Novotný Lubomír - Hrdlička Zdeněk, Hlobil Filip, Kozel Jan
A1A1807 Mělčany Pozořice 3:1 (2:0) 90
Branky: Kunický Libor, Vašek Pavel, Ptáček Jan - Mann Zdeněk; ŽK: Fiala David - Polák Martin
19.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1901 Mělčany Prace 1:1 (1:1) 80
Branky: Vašek Pavel - Svoboda Petr
A1A1902 Pozořice Ivančice B 0:0 (0:0) 80
ŽK: Mikulášek Jan, Brtník Jaromír - Čermák David, Vlasák Petr, Peichl Jiří
A1A1903 Ořechov Šlapanice B 0:2 (0:2) 100
Branky: Mrkvica Pavel, Valehrach David; ŽK: Kopečný Vlastimil, Hrdlička Zdeněk, Hlobil Filip, Ryšavý Bohdan, Kozel Jan, Hanuš Jan - Horák Aleš
A1A1904 Měnín Rosice B 2:2 (1:0) 70
Branky: Vymazal Aleš, Aujeský Jan - Krejčí Ladislav, Havlásek Jakub; ŽK: Fiala David - Havlásek Jakub, Kunc Lukáš
A1A1905 Říčany Zbraslav 1:1 (0:0) 185
Branky: Jež František - Sedlák Jan; ŽK: Jašek Jiří, Vaverka Martin, Horváth Robert - Sedlák Jan
A1A1906 Střelice Blažovice 1:0 (0:0) 80
Branky: Zezula Miroslav; ŽK: Zezula Miroslav, Vaculík Richard, Procházka Milan, Sláma Jiří, Vaněk Martin - Paulík Karel, Šafránek Zbyněk
A1A1907 Modřice Moutnice 2:1 (1:0) 150
Branky: Šula Jiří, Goiš Patrik - Plocek Jan; ŽK: Šídlo Ondřej, Mlejnek Lukáš - Abrahámek Petr
20.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2001 Prace Modřice 1:0 (0:0) 60
Branky: Knapek Petr; ŽK: Petránik Petr - Tošnar Petr, Šídlo Ondřej, Dofek Martin, Goiš Patrik
A1A2002 Moutnice Střelice 1:1 (0:1) 80
Branky: Kroupa Ivo - Dujka Michal; ŽK: Kroupa Ivo - Dujka Michal
A1A2003 Blažovice Říčany 2:1 (0:0) 70
Branky: Zelenka David 2 - Horváth Robert; ŽK: Daněk Marek, Mazálek David, Daněk Jiří - Skřivánek Lukáš, Palko Lukáš, Smištík Petr, Toman Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Vaverka Martin
A1A2004 Zbraslav Měnín 3:1 (2:1) 75
Branky: Malý Jiří, Kudera Zdeněk, Petrčka Lukáš - Prchal Marek; ŽK: 0 - Vymazal Aleš
A1A2005 Rosice B Ořechov 1:4 (0:3) 30
Branky: Krejčí Ladislav - Duša Aleš 2, Ryšavý Bohdan, Polášek Jan; ŽK: Kunc Lukáš, Šimerle Jan - Hanuš Jan, Hlobil Filip, Bartoněk Marek
A1A2006 Šlapanice B Pozořice 1:1 (0:1) 50
Branky: Valehrach David - Mikulášek Jan; ŽK: Musil Radek, Kolínský Milan, Zycháček Petr - Mikulášek Jan, Polák Martin
A1A2007 Ivančice B Mělčany 1:0 (0:0) 75
Branky: Maša Silvestr; ŽK: Hlavinka Jiří - Raus Michal, Čermák Vítězslav
21.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2101 Ivančice B Prace 1:2 (0:1) 100
Branky: Krejčík Marek - Knapek Petr, Dvořák Tomáš; ŽK: Hradil Jiří, Martinka Tomáš, Novotný Lubomír - Knapek Petr, Brzobohatý Marek, Taragel Tomáš, Kuklínek Miloš, Kosmák Milan
A1A2102 Mělčany Šlapanice B 3:2 (2:0) 50
Branky: Vašek Pavel 2, Suchánek Kamil - Příkrý Libor, Pořízek Radek; ŽK: Kunický Libor - Valehrach David
A1A2103 Pozořice Rosice B 0:2 (0:0) 40
Branky: Požár Karel, Krejčí Ladislav; ŽK: Polák Martin, Lysák René - 0
A1A2104 Ořechov Zbraslav 3:0 (2:0) 50
Branky: Ryšavý Bohdan, Duša Aleš, Hlobil Filip; ŽK: Hlobil Filip - Chmelíček Radek
A1A2105 Měnín Blažovice 2:2 (1:2) 100
Branky: Vymazal Aleš, Aujeský Jan - Džupenjuk Pavel, Šafránek Zbyněk; ŽK: 0 - Buchta Vlastimil, Lukš Marek, Daněk Jiří
A1A2106 Říčany Moutnice 2:1 (1:0) 65
Branky: Jašek Jiří 2 - Trávníček Radek; ŽK: Antl David, Rolínek Martin - Kroupa Ivo, Lengal Josef
A1A2107 Střelice Modřice 2:1 (2:1) 80
Branky: Vaculík Richard 2 - Šula Jiří; ŽK: Liška Robert, Vaněk Martin - Šula Jiří, Šídlo Ondřej, Burian Marek, Huňař Michal, Chalupa Roman, Goiš Patrik
22.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2201 Prace Střelice 4:0 (2:0) 120
Branky: Sytař František, Knapek Petr, Dvořák Tomáš, Kosmák Milan; ŽK: Magdalík Tomáš, Kalvoda Robert - 0
A1A2202 Modřice Říčany 2:1 (0:1) 55
Branky: Pastva Emil, Dvořák Zdeněk - Horváth Robert; ŽK: Šídlo Ondřej, Mlejnek Lukáš, Loučanský Marek - Skřivánek Lukáš, Zeman Tomáš, Smištík Petr; ČK: Loučanský Marek - 0
A1A2203 Moutnice Měnín 0:1 (0:0) 120
Branky: Prchal Marek; ŽK: Jáchim Tomáš, Šafařík Michal - Blažek Jan, Fiala David, Aujeský Jan; ČK: 0 - Aujeský Jan
A1A2204 Blažovice Ořechov 0:0 (0:0) 70
ŽK: Šafránek Zbyněk - Bartoněk Marek
A1A2205 Zbraslav Pozořice 2:0 (2:0) 150
Branky: Aldorf Leoš 2
A1A2206 Rosice B Mělčany 0:1 (0:1) 100
Branky: Fiala David; ŽK: Matějka Miloš, Havlásek Zdeněk - Suchánek Kamil, Putna Zdeněk, Kunický Libor; ČK: Fukan Pavel - 0
A1A2207 Šlapanice B Ivančice B 1:1 (1:0) 40
Branky: Kamenický Aleš - Kadlčík Miroslav; ŽK: Pořízek Radek, Kolínský Milan, Příkrý Libor, Horák Aleš - Vlasák Petr
23.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2301 Šlapanice B Prace 0:0 (0:0) 50
ŽK: Chalupa Jan - Magdalík Tomáš, Kosmák Milan
A1A2302 Ivančice B Rosice B 1:0 (0:0) 50
Branky: Hradil Jiří; ŽK: Vlasák Petr - Havlásek Zdeněk
A1A2303 Mělčany Zbraslav 1:0 (1:0) 85
Branky: Kunický Libor
A1A2304 Pozořice Blažovice 1:2 (0:1) 100
Branky: Ondráček Radek - Daněk Jiří, Zelenka David; ŽK: Navrátil Kamil - Paulík Karel; ČK: 0 - Paulík Karel
A1A2305 Ořechov Moutnice 0:0 (0:0) 100
ŽK: Hrdlička Zdeněk - Hrdý Jiří, Bystřický Jaroslav, Jáchim Tomáš, Husák Rostislav; ČK: Kozel Jan - 0
A1A2306 Měnín Modřice 0:2 (0:2) 150
Branky: Šula Jiří, Chalupa Roman; ŽK: Fiala David, Hrdý Tomáš - Pastva Tomáš, Goiš Patrik, Malak Yosef
A1A2307 Říčany Střelice 0:2 (0:1) 150
Branky: Hanzelka Libor, Vaculík Richard; ŽK: Šváb Petr, Palko Lukáš - Maťák Petr, Herzán Václav, Dujka Michal, Trnka Filip; ČK: Ivanov Ivan - Trnka Filip
24.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2401 Prace Říčany 0:0 (0:0) 50
ŽK: Sytař František - Skřivánek Lukáš, Smištík Petr
A1A2402 Střelice Měnín 1:3 (0:1) 40
Branky: Hanzelka Libor - Hlušek Jaroslav 2, Horák František; ŽK: Trnka Filip, Vaněk Martin - Kalvoda Lukáš, Vymazal Aleš
A1A2403 Modřice Ořechov 3:2 (1:1) 80
Branky: Malak Yosef 2, Goiš Patrik - Hrdlička Zdeněk, Hlobil Filip; ŽK: Smýkal Lukáš, Dofek Martin, Chalupa Roman - Hlobil Filip, Kopečný Vlastimil, Útrata Jan, Ryšavý Bohdan, Gat Leoš; ČK: 0 - Ryšavý Bohdan, Gat Leoš
A1A2404 Moutnice Pozořice 6:0 (2:0) 80
Branky: Husák Rostislav 2, Jáchim Tomáš, Vognárek Pavel, Plocek Jan, Trávníček Radek
A1A2405 Blažovice Mělčany 3:0 (3:0) 100
Branky: Daněk Jiří 2, Džupenjuk Pavel; ŽK: Paulík Karel, Mazálek David - Záděra Luboš; ČK: 0 - Záděra Luboš
A1A2406 Zbraslav Ivančice B 2:0 (1:0) 70
Branky: Kudera Zdeněk, Dominik Petr; ŽK: Malý Jiří, Šibal Slavomír, Aldorf Leoš - Šedrla Marek, Novotný Lubomír
A1A2407 Rosice B Šlapanice B 0:4 (0:2) 80
Branky: Mrkvica Pavel 2, Boček Jiří, Kamenický Aleš; ŽK: Matoušek Martin, Kunc Lukáš - Kamenický Aleš, Příkrý Libor, Kolínský Milan, Dítě Tomáš, Zycháček Petr
25.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2501 Rosice B Prace 2:1 (1:1) 100
Branky: Dufek Ondřej, Chlup Tomáš - Kuklínek Miloš; ŽK: Dufek Ondřej, Matoušek Martin, Šimerle Jan, Havlásek Jakub - Petránik Petr, Šmeral Igor, Kosmák Milan, Sytař František; ČK: 0 - Svoboda Petr
A1A2502 Šlapanice B Zbraslav 3:0 (1:0) 30
Branky: Špondr Roman 2, Kepák Pavel; ŽK: Chalupa Jan - Šibal Slavomír, Aldorf Leoš
A1A2503 Ivančice B Blažovice 2:1 (0:1) 50
Branky: Šedrla Marek, Čermák David - Daněk Jiří; ŽK: Pátek David - Daněk Marek; ČK: 0 - Paulík Karel
A1A2504 Mělčany Moutnice 4:0 (1:0) 100
Branky: Vašek Pavel 2, Kunický Libor, Putna Zdeněk; ŽK: Putna Zdeněk, Záděra Luboš, Trenz Miloslav - Šafařík Michal
A1A2505 Pozořice Modřice 0:7 (0:3) 80
Branky: Goiš Patrik 2, Chalupa Roman 2, Tošnar Petr, Šula Jiří, Pastva Tomáš; ŽK: Mikulášek Jan, Štefek Ruslan, Mann Zdeněk, Ondráček Radek - Tošnar Petr, Burian Marek; ČK: Ondráček Radek - 0
A1A2506 Ořechov Střelice 3:4 (2:2) 60
Branky: Ryšavý Bohdan, Duša Aleš, Polášek Jan - Dujka Michal 2, Zezula Miroslav, Nohel Jan; ŽK: Kozel Jan, Útrata Jan - Dujka Michal, Procházka Milan; ČK: 0 - Herzán Václav
A1A2507 Měnín Říčany 3:0 (1:0) 70
Branky: Hlušek Jaroslav 2, Buchta Antonín; ŽK: Horák František - 0
26.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2601 Prace Měnín 2:1 (2:1) 80
Branky: Knapek Petr 2 - Prchal Marek; ŽK: Kuklínek Miloš, Sytař František - Horák František, Fiala David, Kalvoda Lukáš
A1A2602 Říčany Ořechov 2:1 (1:0) 100
Branky: Ivanov Ivan, Palko Lukáš - Ryšavý Bohdan; ŽK: Ivanov Ivan, Skřivánek Lukáš, Smištík Petr - Hlobil Filip, Remuta Tomáš, Kozel Jan, Duša Aleš
A1A2603 Střelice Pozořice 8:1 (3:1) 30
Branky: Vaněk Martin 3, Zezula Miroslav 2, Nohel Jan 2, Weinstein Zdeněk - Polák Martin; ŽK: 0 - Polák Martin, Honek David, Malecha Oldřich
A1A2604 Modřice Mělčany 3:0 (1:0) 250
Branky: Goiš Patrik, Chalupa Roman, Malak Yosef; ŽK: Chalupa Roman, Mlejnek Lukáš - Putna Zdeněk
A1A2605 Moutnice Ivančice B 2:0 (0:0) 60
Branky: Husák Rostislav, Mucala Lukáš
A1A2606 Blažovice Šlapanice B 2:0 (1:0) 80
Branky: Daněk Jiří, Zelenka David; ŽK: Daněk Jiří, Daněk Marek - Špondr Roman, Kepák Pavel, Švehla Michal; ČK: Buchta Vlastimil - 0
A1A2607 Zbraslav Rosice B 0:4 (0:0) 120
Branky: Krejčí Ladislav 2, Kunc Lukáš, Matoušek Martin; ŽK: Chytil Libor - Havlásek Jakub, Kronek Libor; ČK: 0 - Kronek Libor
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ
Jméno Oddíl Počet
Hlušek Jaroslav Měnín 20
Aujeský Jan Měnín 16
Daněk Jiří Blažovice 12
Dujka Michal Střelice 12
Knapek Petr Prace 12
Chalupa Roman Modřice 11
Goiš Patrik Modřice 10
Palko Lukáš Říčany 10
Vašek Pavel Mělčany 10
Aldorf Leoš Zbraslav 9
Husák Rostislav Moutnice 9
Štrbík Robert Mělčany 9
Šula Jiří Modřice 9
Zelenka David Blažovice 9
Džupenjuk Pavel Blažovice 7
Jáchim Petr Moutnice 7
Kolínský Milan Šlapanice B 7
Prchal Marek Měnín 7
Putna Zdeněk Mělčany 7
Remuta Tomáš Ořechov 7
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola
Počet Průměr
Branky celkem 580 3.2
Branky domácí 339 1.9
Branky hosté 241 1.3
Diváků 15105 83
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku
Oddíl Doma Venku Celkem
Blažovice 1149 1170 2319
Ivančice B 800 879 1679
Mělčany 1493 1545 3038
Měnín 1285 1136 2421
Modřice 1090 1011 2101
Moutnice 1141 1255 2396
Ořechov 940 1205 2145
Pozořice 990 935 1925
Prace 1063 1065 2128
Rosice B 825 869 1694
Říčany 1250 849 2099
Střelice 929 1193 2122
Šlapanice B 660 910 1570
Zbraslav 1490 1083 2573
Zpět na archiv soutěží