Branky: Riedl Jiří 2 - Dvořáček Karel; ŽK: 0 - Novák Jaromír
A2A0102
Rajhrad B
Vin.Šumice
5:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Vrbka Michal, Fiala Pavel, Koláček Pavel, Sosnar Michal, Vašík David - Malík Michal; ŽK: Pokorný Pavel, Bábor Tomáš - Malík Michal
A2A0103
Kobylnice
Podolí
2:3(1:1)
10
Branky: Pastyřík Jan, Král Pavel - Fišer David 2, Souček Lukáš; ŽK: Ševčík Jiří, Novotný Radek, Chlup Zdeněk, Licek Miroslav, Žáček Lukáš, Fojtík Jan - Souček Lukáš, Kúkol Daniel; ČK: Fojtík Jan - Kúkol Daniel
A2A0104
Újezd B
Modřice B
1:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Máca Tomáš - Šiška Petr; ŽK: Kubíček Martin - Šiška Petr, Vitula Pavel
A2A0105
Želešice
Babicen/Sv.
0:0(0:0)
65
ŽK: 0 - Starý Marek, Studený Jiří; ČK: 0 - Studený Jiří
A2A0106
Ochoz
Opatovice
1:3(1:1)
60
Branky: Ajonesei Václav - Valnoha Kamil, Navrátil Bohumil, Bořuta Michal; ŽK: 0 - Navrátil Bohumil
A2A0107
Tvarožná
Mokrá B
9:0(4:0)
40
Branky: Buchta Roman 4, Kříž Marek 2, Kaluža Vít 2, Poláček Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Doležel Jiří, Lazarčík Lukáš
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0201
Žabčice
Mokrá B
8:1(3:1)
50
Branky: Slanař Milan 2, Dvořáček Karel, Budiš Rudolf, Melichar Libor, Saitl Marek, Valík Tomáš, Tóth Andrej - Kříž Tomáš; ŽK: Slanař Milan, Novák Marek - Kříž Tomáš
A2A0202
Opatovice
Tvarožná
2:4(1:2)
50
Branky: Teiner Aleš, Horáček Oto - Kříž Marek 2, Kabeláč Petr, vlastní; ŽK: Horáček Oto, Valnoha Kamil, Bednář Petr, Marek Jakub - Kabeláč Petr
A2A0203
Babicen/Sv.
Ochoz
3:1(1:1)
100
Branky: Doležal Josef 2, Kubeš Martin - Ajonesei Václav; ŽK: 0 - Mlejnek Jiří
A2A0204
Modřice B
Želešice
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Prášek Dalibor
A2A0205
Podolí
Újezd B
6:2(2:1)
40
Branky: Král Milan 2, Šperka Tomáš, Vintr Marek, Kratochvíl Pavel, Souček Lukáš - Pecl František, Řeřicha Radek; ŽK: Kúkol Pavel - 0
A2A0206
Vin.Šumice
Kobylnice
0:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Fojtík Jan; ŽK: Malecha Roman - Chlup Jaroslav; ČK: Malecha Roman - 0
A2A0207
Blučina
Rajhrad B
1:1(0:1)
51
Branky: Bábor Michael - Vrbka Michal; ŽK: Riedl Jiří, Fiala Pavel - Fiala Pavel, Černošek Jiří
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0301
Rajhrad B
Žabčice
7:0(4:0)
38
Branky: Fiala Pavel 3, Skoupý Petr, Gáč Milan, Pohorelec Andrej, Koláček Pavel; ŽK: Bábor Tomáš, Klement Aleš - Hochmann Pavel
A2A0302
Kobylnice
Blučina
5:2(3:0)
32
Branky: Pastyřík Jan 2, Beneš Ondřej 2, Novotný Radek - Riedl Jiří, Bábor Michael; ŽK: Novotný Radek - Riedl Jiří, Fiala Pavel
A2A0303
Újezd B
Vin.Šumice
1:1(1:1)
15
Branky: Máca Tomáš - Valehrach Lubomír; ŽK: Poulík Marek, Krejčí Marcel - Valehrach Lubomír, Ondruš Zbyněk, Mazel Zbyněk, Malecha Roman
A2A0304
Želešice
Podolí
3:4(2:2)
50
Branky: Bojko Vadim 2, Prášek Dalibor - Vintr Marek 2, Kúkol Pavel, Fišer David; ŽK: Semrád Robert - Kúkol Pavel
A2A0305
Ochoz
Modřice B
7:0(3:0)
42
Branky: Ajonesei Václav 4, Gronich Pavel, Čábelka Lukáš, Mlejnek Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Burian Marek
A2A0306
Tvarožná
Babicen/Sv.
2:2(1:1)
80
Branky: Kříž Marek, Poláček Jakub - Blažík Zdeněk, Doležal Josef; ŽK: Kříž Marek, Šmerda Jiří, Přikryl Martin - Blažík Zdeněk, Kubeš Martin, Starý Marek, Kučera Tomáš
A2A0307
Mokrá B
Opatovice
1:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Strnad Oldřich - Bednář Petr 2, Horáček Oto; ŽK: Horáček Petr - 0
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0401
Žabčice
Opatovice
0:4(0:1)
60
Branky: Černý Jiří 2, Teiner Aleš, Horáček Oto; ŽK: Malý Vladimír - Horáček Oto, Bořuta Michal
A2A0402
Babicen/Sv.
Mokrá B
9:0(4:0)
120
Branky: Šenk Pavel 2, Starý Marek 2, Noss Petr 2, Blažík Zdeněk, Studený Jiří, Doležal Josef; ŽK: 0 - Markus František, Štefek Ruslan
A2A0403
Modřice B
Tvarožná
1:4(0:2)
50
Branky: Dvořák Zdeněk - Kříž Marek 3, Novotný Petr; ŽK: 0 - Buchta Roman
A2A0404
Podolí
Ochoz
3:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Král Milan 2, Kschwend Petr; ŽK: 0 - Kinček Sven, Šváb Václav
Branky: Flodr Pavel 3, Srnec Radim 2, Riedl Jiří - Vichta Stanislav 2, Pecl František
A2A0407
Rajhrad B
Kobylnice
2:1(1:1)
65
Branky: Fiala Pavel 2 - Chlup Jaroslav; ŽK: Neugebauer Lukáš - Chlup Jaroslav, Licek Miroslav, Beneš Ondřej
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0501
Kobylnice
Žabčice
4:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Chlup Jaroslav, Pastyřík Jan, Šmíd Zdeněk, Báňa Tomáš - Furch,ing. Jan, Jílek Martin; ŽK: Pastyřík Jan, Chlup Jaroslav - 0
A2A0502
Újezd B
Rajhrad B
1:1(1:0)
23
Branky: Vichta Stanislav - Fiala Pavel; ŽK: Matula Robert, Poulík Marek - Fiala Pavel, Sosnar Ladislav, Bábor Tomáš
A2A0503
Želešice
Blučina
7:1(4:0)
50
Branky: Kunický Libor 3, Bojko Vadim, Semrád Robert, Ulbrich Jan, Fic Martin - Riedl Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Fiala Pavel
A2A0504
Ochoz
Vin.Šumice
2:1(0:1)
48
Branky: Malenda Jiří, Gronich Pavel - Malecha Roman; ŽK: 0 - Malecha Roman, Malík Michal
A2A0505
Tvarožná
Podolí
0:3(0:1)
100
Branky: Král Milan, Fišer David, vlastní; ŽK: Kabeláč Petr - Válek Miroslav, Šperka Tomáš, Kúkol Pavel
A2A0506
Mokrá B
Modřice B
7:2(3:0)
chybí zápis
A2A0507
Opatovice
Babicen/Sv.
2:0(2:0)
32
Branky: Teiner Aleš, Horáček Oto; ŽK: Valnoha Kamil - Kheil Petr, Starý Marek
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0601
Žabčice
Babicen/Sv.
1:6(1:4)
60
Branky: Hochmann Pavel - Doležal Josef 3, Šenk Pavel 2, Noss Petr; ŽK: Malý Vladimír - 0
A2A0602
Modřice B
Opatovice
0:3(0:2)
20
Branky: Bubílek Vítězslav, Černý Jiří, Horáček Oto; ČK: Špánek Michal - 0
A2A0603
Podolí
Mokrá B
4:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Vintr Marek 2, Kúkol Pavel, Kúkol Daniel - Matula Pavel
A2A0604
Vin.Šumice
Tvarožná
8:1(5:0)
60
Branky: Malecha Roman 3, Valehrach Lubomír 3, Vystavěl Květoslav 2 - vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Šmerda Jiří, Poláček Jakub, Kříž Marek, Buchta Roman; ČK: 0 - Buchta Roman
A2A0605
Blučina
Ochoz
0:1(0:0)
65
Branky: Malenda Jiří; ŽK: Fiala Pavel - Ajonesei Václav; ČK: 0 - Ajonesei Václav
A2A0606
Rajhrad B
Želešice
0:4(0:2)
80
Branky: Kukla Petr 2, Bojko Vadim, Ulbrich Jan; ŽK: Fiala Pavel - 0
A2A0607
Kobylnice
Újezd B
5:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Beneš Ondřej 3, Král Pavel, Fojtík Jan
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0701
Újezd B
Žabčice
2:1(0:1)
35
Branky: Vichta Stanislav 2 - Dvořáček Karel; ŽK: Poulík Marek - Dvořáček Karel, Novák Jaromír, Malý Vladimír; ČK: 0 - Dvořáček Karel
A2A0702
Želešice
Kobylnice
5:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Kunický Libor 2, Bojko Vadim, Semrád Robert, Kukla Petr - Beneš Ondřej; ŽK: Dulík Robert - Novotný Radek, Licek Miroslav, Fojtík Jan
A2A0703
Ochoz
Rajhrad B
0:1(0:1)
65
Branky: Martének Michal; ŽK: Šváb Václav, Malenda Jiří - Pokorný Pavel, Žák Luboš
A2A0704
Tvarožná
Blučina
4:1(3:0)
53
Branky: Kříž Marek 3, Buchta Roman - Kozel Martin; ŽK: Buchta Roman, Kříž Marek, Dědeček Aleš, Kaluža Vít - Pop Aleš, Srnec Radim, Vichta Petr, Fiala Pavel; ČK: 0 - Vichta Petr, Fiala Pavel
A2A0705
Mokrá B
Vin.Šumice
5:5(2:2)
80
Branky: Markus František 2, Matula Pavel 2, Pokorný Milan - Valehrach Lubomír 2, Malecha Roman, Večeřa Oldřich, Železný Radek; ŽK: Matula Pavel, Fousek Jan, Hájek Jiří - Mazálek Pavel
A2A0706
Opatovice
Podolí
1:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Jochman Tomáš - Kschwend Petr, Fišer David; ŽK: Jochman Tomáš, Valnoha Kamil - Kozlík Radek, Válek Miroslav, Kúkol Pavel, Král Milan
A2A0707
Babicen/Sv.
Modřice B
4:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Blažík Zdeněk 2, Starý Marek, Doležal Josef - Křemenák,ing. Milan, Smýkal Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Mandelík Michal
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0801
Žabčice
Modřice B
4:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Slanař Milan 2, Saitl Marek, Duchoň Miroslav - Cymorek Roman
A2A0802
Podolí
Babicen/Sv.
0:2(0:0)
30
Branky: Kheil Petr, Kučera Tomáš; ŽK: Kadlec Zdeněk, Kúkol Pavel - 0
A2A0803
Vin.Šumice
Opatovice
2:3(0:0)
30
Branky: Železný Radek, vlastní - Bořuta Michal 2, Teiner Aleš; ŽK: Večeřa Oldřich, Malecha Roman - Bořuta Michal, Teiner Aleš; ČK: Malecha Roman - 0
A2A0804
Blučina
Mokrá B
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Flodr Pavel; ŽK: Odehnal Patrik, Trávniček Václav, Riedl Jiří - Zouhar Pavel, Machek Jaroslav, Trávníček Miroslav; ČK: Riedl Jiří - Kousalík Igor, Mikulášek Miroslav
A2A0805
Rajhrad B
Tvarožná
2:0(0:0)
70
Branky: Pohorelec Andrej, Zezulka Michal; ŽK: Pokorný Pavel - Šmerda Jiří
A2A0806
Kobylnice
Ochoz
1:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Licek Miroslav; ŽK: Hrazdíra Jan, Veselý Jiří, Král Pavel, Beneš Ondřej - Božek Roman, Vintr Tomáš
A2A0807
Újezd B
Želešice
0:2(0:1)
35
Branky: Bojko Vadim, Starý František
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0901
Želešice
Žabčice
2:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Bojko Vadim, Kukla Petr - Matzka Pavel; ŽK: Ulbrich Jan - Duchoň Miroslav, Dvořáček Karel, Malý Vladimír
A2A0902
Ochoz
Újezd B
2:0(2:0)
52
Branky: Šnajdr Dan, Trávníček Radek; ŽK: 0 - Pecák Karel, Fabián Jan
A2A0903
Tvarožná
Kobylnice
3:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Kříž Marek 2, Poláček Jakub - Chlup Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Šmíd Zdeněk, Novotný Jan, Klaška Lukáš, Vymazal Tomáš, Žáček Lukáš
A2A0904
Mokrá B
Rajhrad B
2:2(2:0)
30
Branky: Holý Jan, Fousek Jan - Martének Michal, Fiala Pavel; ŽK: Pokorný Milan, Markus František - Bábor Tomáš
A2A0905
Opatovice
Blučina
2:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Teiner Aleš, Černý Jiří - Bartl Lukáš; ŽK: Trávníček Michal, Bednář Petr - Bartl Lukáš, Trávniček Václav, Kozel Martin, Riedl Jiří
A2A0906
Babicen/Sv.
Vin.Šumice
2:1(1:1)
100
Branky: Starý Marek, Studený Jiří - Vystavěl Květoslav; ŽK: Novohradský JIří - Valehrach Lubomír
A2A0907
Modřice B
Podolí
2:4(2:0)
50
Branky: Dvořák Jaroslav, Dvořák Zdeněk - Král Milan 2, Šperka Tomáš, Kratochvíl Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Král Milan, Kúkol Daniel, Aujeský Michal, Kúkol Pavel; ČK: Křemenák,ing. Milan - Kúkol Pavel
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1001
Žabčice
Podolí
1:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Saitl Pavel - Vintr Marek; ŽK: 0 - Král Milan
A2A1002
Vin.Šumice
Modřice B
4:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Vystavěl Květoslav, Malík Michal, Drápal Petr, Sukovatý Marek - Dvořák Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Zaklasník Marek
A2A1003
Blučina
Babicen/Sv.
2:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Jedlička Aleš, Bartl Lukáš - Blažík Zdeněk; ŽK: Jiříkovský David - Novohradský JIří, Kheil Petr; ČK: 0 - Kheil Petr
A2A1004
Rajhrad B
Opatovice
2:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Gáč Milan, Pohorelec Andrej - Bednář Petr; ŽK: Fiala Pavel - Valnoha Kamil, Teiner Aleš
A2A1005
Kobylnice
Mokrá B
6:1(2:1)
30
Branky: Novotný Radek 3, Pastyřík Jan, Beneš Ondřej, Vymazal Tomáš - Matula Pavel
Branky: Valehrach Lubomír - Malenda Jiří, Čábelka Lukáš, Šváb Václav, Ajonesei Václav
A2A1805
Podolí
Tvarožná
3:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Kolář Pavel 2, Kúkol Pavel; ŽK: Kúkol Daniel, Kadlec Zdeněk, Souček Lukáš - Levíček Adam, Šmerda Jiří, Kabeláč Petr; ČK: 0 - Kříž Marek
A2A1806
Modřice B
Mokrá B
1:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Dvořák Zdeněk
A2A1807
Babicen/Sv.
Opatovice
0:3(0:2)
100
Branky: Bednář Petr, Ivánek Marcel, Bořuta Michal; ŽK: Šenk Pavel, Kubeš Martin, Kheil Petr - Bořuta Michal
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1901
Babicen/Sv.
Žabčice
0:0(0:0)
50
ŽK: Bláha Alois, Blažík Zdeněk - Furch,ing. Jan, Valík Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Novák Jaromír, Hochmann Pavel
A2A1902
Opatovice
Modřice B
1:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Bořuta Michal; ŽK: 0 - Křemenák,ing. Milan, Dofek Adam
A2A1903
Mokrá B
Podolí
6:3(2:1)
40
Branky: Kříž Oldřich, Křešťák Petr, Peniak Zdeněk, Holý Jan, Trávníček Miroslav, Mikulášek Miroslav - Král Milan 2, Vintr Marek; ŽK: Křešťák Petr - Kúkol Pavel
A2A1904
Tvarožná
Vin.Šumice
0:3(0:0)
100
Branky: Valehrach Lubomír 2, Vystavěl Květoslav; ŽK: Charvát Jan - Železný Radek
A2A1905
Ochoz
Blučina
2:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Malenda Jiří, Šnajdr Dan
A2A1906
Želešice
Rajhrad B
2:3(2:0)
70
Branky: Koupil Tomáš, Koupil Petr - Gáč Milan 2, Sedláček Radek; ŽK: Koupil Tomáš, Ulbrich Jan - Pachl Tomáš, Skoupý Petr, Martének Michal, Čáslava Miroslav; ČK: 0 - Cechmeister Roman
A2A1907
Újezd B
Kobylnice
1:0(1:0)
34
Branky: Michálek Petr
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2001
Žabčice
Újezd B
3:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Jeřábek Tomáš, Valík Tomáš, Kříž Jindřich; ŽK: Novák David - Poulík Marek
A2A2002
Kobylnice
Želešice
1:3(0:3)
50
Branky: Novotný Radek - Ulbrich Jan, Koupil Petr, vlastní; ŽK: Oprchal Jaroslav - 0
A2A2003
Rajhrad B
Ochoz
1:1(1:1)
75
Branky: Máša Pavel - Šváb Václav; ŽK: Čáslava Miroslav, Bábor Tomáš - Šváb Václav
A2A2004
Blučina
Tvarožná
0:6(0:3)
70
Branky: Poláček Jakub 2, Kříž Zdeněk, Šmerda Jiří, Kříž Marek, Hlučka Marek; ŽK: Bábor Michael - Kaluža Ondřej, Charvát Jan
Branky: Kúkol Pavel - Voškeruša Jiří; ŽK: Kúkol Daniel - Voškeruša Jiří, Procházka Vlastimil, Cach Jiří, Teiner Aleš
A2A2007
Modřice B
Babicen/Sv.
0:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Blažík Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Novohradský JIří
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2101
Modřice B
Žabčice
2:4(2:0)
35
Branky: Běloševič Igor, Dvořák Zdeněk - Saitl Marek 2, Valík Tomáš, Nejezchleba Mirek; ŽK: Mandelík Michal - Šmerda Vladimír, Jeřábek Tomáš, Coufalík Jakub, Trčka Michal
A2A2102
Babicen/Sv.
Podolí
1:1(0:1)
60
Branky: Ševčík Petr - Fišer David; ŽK: Bláha Alois, Kučera Tomáš, Kubeš Martin, Doležal Josef - Kúkol Pavel, Kadlec Zdeněk, Čeketa Fjodor
A2A2103
Opatovice
Vin.Šumice
7:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Bednář Petr 3, Ivánek Marcel 2, Teiner Aleš, Voškeruša Jiří; ŽK: Marek Jakub - Mazel Zbyněk, Valehrach Lubomír
A2A2104
Mokrá B
Blučina
2:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Holý Jan, Trávníček Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Flodr Pavel, Jiříkovský David, Čaňo Martin; ČK: Křešťák Petr - 0
A2A2105
Tvarožná
Rajhrad B
3:2(2:1)
90
Branky: Dědeček Aleš, Kříž Marek, Poláček Jakub - Gáč Milan, Fiala Pavel; ŽK: Toužín Tomáš - Fiala Pavel, Čáslava Miroslav; ČK: 0 - Hledík Marek
A2A2106
Ochoz
Kobylnice
5:0(3:0)
42
Branky: Šnajdr Dan 2, Malenda Jiří, Trungel Igor, Trávníček Radek
A2A2107
Želešice
Újezd B
4:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Koupil Petr 3, Koupil Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Ryvola Jan, Popelák Ivo, Poulík Marek
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2201
Žabčice
Želešice
1:5(1:1)
40
Branky: Nejezchleba Mirek - Ulbrich Jan 3, Rojka Aleš, Lindner Jakub
A2A2202
Újezd B
Ochoz
1:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Drápal Rudolf - Šnajdr Dan; ŽK: Mlateček Jan, Poulík Marek, Matula Robert - Gazda Tomáš
A2A2203
Kobylnice
Tvarožná
1:5(0:1)
30
Branky: Král Pavel - Dědeček Aleš 2, Kříž Marek, Kaluža Vít, Hlučka Marek; ŽK: Veselý Jiří, Hotový Josef - 0
A2A2204
Rajhrad B
Mokrá B
2:1(2:1)
75
Branky: Gáč Milan, Pohorelec Andrej - Holý Jan; ČK: Gáč Milan - 0
A2A2205
Blučina
Opatovice
2:2(0:0)
100
Branky: Aujeský Tomáš, Riedl Pavel - Ivánek Marcel 2; ŽK: Mátl Jaroslav - Ivánek Marcel, Procházka Vlastimil, Dürböck Martin, Teiner Aleš, Bednář Petr; ČK: Kubíček Jan - Procházka Vlastimil
A2A2206
Vin.Šumice
Babicen/Sv.
1:1(0:1)
70
Branky: Vystavěl Květoslav - Blažík Zdeněk; ŽK: Vystavěl Květoslav, Malecha Roman - Doležal Josef
A2A2207
Podolí
Modřice B
5:0(3:0)
40
Branky: Král Milan 3, Hasoň Jiří, Aujeský Michal; ŽK: 0 - Dvořák Zdeněk
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2301
Podolí
Žabčice
2:3(1:0)
35
Branky: Kúkol Daniel, Král Milan - Melichar Libor, Slanař Milan, Saitl Marek; ŽK: Král Milan, Kúkol Daniel, Vintr Marek - Saitl Marek, Šmerda Vladimír
A2A2302
Modřice B
Vin.Šumice
0:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Vystavěl Květoslav; ŽK: Friedl Patrik, Cymorek Roman - Vystavěl Květoslav, Mazálek Pavel
A2A2303
Babicen/Sv.
Blučina
2:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Doležal Josef 2; ŽK: Blažík Zdeněk - Riedl Jiří
A2A2304
Opatovice
Rajhrad B
1:1(1:1)
150
Branky: Teiner Aleš - Pohorelec Andrej; ŽK: Teiner Aleš, Bořuta Michal, Bednář Petr, Voškeruša Jiří - Fiala Pavel, Sosnar Michal, Bábor Tomáš; ČK: Trávníček Michal - Bábor Tomáš
A2A2305
Mokrá B
Kobylnice
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Zouhar Pavel, Trávníček Miroslav, Mikulášek Miroslav; ŽK: Malecha Oldřich, Křešťák Petr - Ševčík Jiří, Novotný Jan, Beneš Ondřej, Pastyřík Jan
A2A2306
Tvarožná
Újezd B
4:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Kabeláč Petr, Kozák Petr, Brzobohatý Jiří, Poláček Jakub - Mlateček Jan; ŽK: Šmerda Jiří - Urbánek Zdenek, Matula Robert
A2A2307
Ochoz
Želešice
1:2(1:2)
100
Branky: Šnajdr Dan - Starý František, Řezáč Pavel; ŽK: Trávníček Radek - 0
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2401
Žabčice
Ochoz
3:1(1:0)
70
Branky: Saitl Marek, Tóth Andrej, Nejezchleba Mirek - Šnajdr Dan; ŽK: Šmerda Vladimír, Malý Vladimír - 0
A2A2402
Želešice
Tvarožná
2:0(0:0)
85
Branky: Kukla Petr, Rojka Aleš; ŽK: Semrád Robert, Ulbrich Jan - Levíček Adam, Šmerda Jiří; ČK: 0 - Šmerda Jiří
A2A2403
Újezd B
Mokrá B
2:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Kozdas Antonín, Novotný Roman - Kříž Oldřich; ŽK: Novotný Roman, Horáček Libor, Popelák Ivo - Zouhar Pavel, Fousek Jan; ČK: Novotný Roman - Doležel Jiří
A2A2404
Kobylnice
Opatovice
1:4(1:2)
20
Branky: Karafiát Miroslav - Teiner Aleš, Šálovský Pavel, Bednář Petr, Bořuta Michal; ŽK: Ševčík Jiří, Novotný Jan, Šmíd Zdeněk - 0; ČK: Novotný Radek - 0
A2A2405
Rajhrad B
Babicen/Sv.
3:1(2:1)
70
Branky: Gáč Milan, Vrbka Michal, Kouřil Jaroslav - Kheil Petr; ŽK: Fiala Pavel - Novohradský JIří
A2A2406
Blučina
Modřice B
12:0(3:0)
100
Branky: Aujeský Tomáš 3, Mátl Jaroslav 2, Riedl Pavel 2, Pop Aleš, Bartl Lukáš, Čaňo Martin, Riedl Jiří, Kozel Martin
A2A2407
Vin.Šumice
Podolí
3:2(0:1)
70
Branky: Ryšánek Michal 2, Malecha Roman - Kschwend Petr, Souček Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Kúkol Pavel, Kadlec Zdeněk
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2501
Vin.Šumice
Žabčice
2:1(1:0)
70
Branky: Ryšánek Michal, Valehrach Lubomír - Hochmann Pavel; ŽK: Malík Michal - 0; ČK: 0 - Šmerda Vladimír, Malý Vladimír
A2A2502
Podolí
Blučina
9:1(5:0)
30
Branky: Fišer David 3, Vintr Marek, Kúkol Daniel, Král Milan, Souček Lukáš, Kolář Pavel, Aujeský Michal - Kozel Martin; ŽK: 0 - Fiala Pavel
A2A2503
Modřice B
Rajhrad B
0:5(0:1)
50
Branky: Černík Valter 2, Gáč Milan 2, Knebl David; ŽK: Vitula Pavel, Krakowczyk Lukáš - Vrbka Michal
A2A2504
Babicen/Sv.
Kobylnice
3:1(2:0)
100
Branky: Doležal Josef 2, Blažík Zdeněk - Karafiát Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Novotný Jan
A2A2505
Opatovice
Újezd B
6:2(3:1)
40
Branky: Voškeruša Jiří 2, Bubílek Vítězslav, Šálovský Pavel, Ivánek Marcel, Cach Jiří - Matula Robert, Kyzlink Michal; ŽK: Cach Jiří, Voškeruša Jiří, Procházka Vlastimil, Teiner Aleš - Kamenický Jakub, Lorenc Jaromír; ČK: 0 - Šimeček Petr
A2A2506
Mokrá B
Želešice
0:5(0:2)
40
Branky: Ulbrich Jan 3, Kukla Petr, Koupil Petr; ŽK: Kousalík Igor, Kříž Tomáš - Řezáč Pavel
A2A2507
Tvarožná
Ochoz
1:2(0:0)
100
Branky: Hlučka Marek - Ajonesei Václav 2; ŽK: Kaluža Ondřej - Suchý Miloslav, Gronich Pavel, Mlejnek Jiří
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2601
Žabčice
Tvarožná
1:3(0:1)
110
Branky: Kříž Jindřich - Kříž Zdeněk 2, Kříž Marek; ŽK: Novák Jaromír, Duchoň Miroslav - Kříž Marek, Levíček Adam; ČK: Duchoň Miroslav - 0
A2A2602
Ochoz
Mokrá B
3:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Šváb Václav 2, Ajonesei Václav; ŽK: Čábelka Lukáš - Machek Jaroslav, Kousalík Igor, Bébar Marek; ČK: 0 - Zouhar Pavel
A2A2603
Želešice
Opatovice
0:0(0:0)
80
ŽK: Dulík Robert, Řezáč Pavel - Dürböck Martin, Valnoha Kamil, Ivánek Marcel, Voškeruša Jiří