Branky: Hvězda Ladislav - Matyska Lukáš 2, Pavlíček Radomír; ŽK: Hvězda Ladislav, Bartošek Milan - 0
A3C0207
Domašov
Zakřany
6:2(4:1)
50
Branky: Oplatek Jan 3, Kozel Miroslav, Plaisner Jiří, Hemala Jan - Štěpánek Petr 2; ŽK: 0 - Sova Robert, Veselý Michal, Pelech Pavel
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0301
Zakřany
Čučice
1:3(0:3)
60
Branky: Veselý Michal - Misař Radek 2, Adam Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Postredný Radek
A3C0302
Hradčany
Domašov
1:3(1:1)
35
Branky: Matyska Lukáš - Skalník Břetislav, Plaisner Jiří, Oplatek Jan; ŽK: Doušek Aleš - Plaisner Jiří, Svoboda Jan
A3C0303
Ketkovice
Příbram
2:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Mohelský Pavel, Garžík Tomáš
A3C0304
Dolní Loučky
Lukovany
3:2(1:1)
60
Branky: Lipovský Marek 2, Němec Jaroslav - Nešpůrek Antonín, Štěpánek Marek; ŽK: Klim Lukáš, Špicl Martin - Štěpánek Marek, Michálek Alois, Vejrosta Jaroslav
A3C0305
Říčany B
Nová Ves
2:3(1:0)
50
Branky: Krška Rostislav, Hedija David - Bugri Emil, Kožnár Miloš, Kocáb Tomáš; ŽK: Hedija David, Rolínek Martin, Ráček Tomáš - Sova Libor
A3C0306
Chudčice
Sokol Senorady B
6:2(3:0)
70
Branky: Hovorka Dušan 2, Hurt Zdeněk, Janda Jiří, Sedláček Radek, Cibulka Lukáš - Adam Zbyněk 2
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0401
Čučice
Mor. Knínice
3:2(1:2)
40
Branky: Postredný Radek 2, Misař Radek - Malásek Jan 2
A3C0403
Nová Ves
Chudčice
4:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Kocáb Miloš, Černý Zdeněk, Stražovský Tomáš, Kocáb Tomáš - Koláček Ivo 2, Hovorka Dušan; ŽK: Sova Libor, Feith František - Hovorka Dušan
A3C0404
Lukovany
Říčany B
3:1(0:0)
25
Branky: Michálek Alois, Štěpánek Marek, Švarc Michal - Ráček Tomáš; ŽK: Švarc Michal, Švarc Jakub, Antoš Tomáš - Klapal Tomáš, Zika Petr; ČK: 0 - Ráček Tomáš
A3C0405
Příbram
Dolní Loučky
0:3(0:1)
40
Branky: Válek Martin 2, Brabec Jaroslav; ŽK: Pelikán David, Joch Pavel - Válek Martin
A3C0406
Domašov
Ketkovice
1:0(0:0)
70
Branky: Pokorný Ladislav; ŽK: Hemala Jan - Matoušek Michal, Taras Luboš; ČK: 0 - Taras Luboš
A3C0407
Zakřany
Hradčany
4:0(2:0)
15
Branky: Ščerba Milan 2, Matěja Jaroslav, Kovářík Vladimír
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0501
Hradčany
Čučice
3:3(2:1)
30
Branky: Zákoutský Radim 2, Dusbaba Gustav - Neterda Zdeněk 2, Ján Martin; ŽK: Pavlíček Radomír - Neterda Zdeněk, Postredný Radek
A3C0502
Ketkovice
Zakřany
8:1(2:1)
100
Branky: Garžík Tomáš 4, Mohelský Pavel 3, Matoušek Michal - Vorel Petr
A3C0503
Dolní Loučky
Domašov
1:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Němec Jaroslav - Plaisner Jiří
A3C0504
Říčany B
Příbram
6:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Jež František 2, Kvarda Miroslav, Smištík Petr, Skřivánek Lukáš, Buršík Jakub - Patočka Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Hájek JIří, Křivánek Robin
A3C0505
Chudčice
Lukovany
4:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Hurt Zdeněk, Janda Jiří, Sedláček Radek, Kobelka Karel; ŽK: 0 - Nepevný Ladislav, Antoš Tomáš, Švarc Michal
A3C0507
Mor. Knínice
Sokol Senorady B
10:0(5:0)
60
Branky: Malásek Jan 3, Bárta Tomáš 2, Raisigl Ivo, Hrdlička Oto, Těšík Marek, Suchý Jiří, vlastní; ŽK: Suchý Jiří - Horák Milan, Juránek Lukáš, Řezanina Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Juránek Lukáš
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0601
Čučice
Sokol Senorady B
7:0(4:0)
48
Branky: Misař Radek 3, Postredný Radek 2, Povolný Jiří, Neterda Zdeněk
A3C0602
Nová Ves
Mor. Knínice
3:2(2:1)
40
Branky: Kocáb Tomáš 3 - Širůček Jaromír, Hrdlička Oto; ŽK: 0 - Hrdlička Oto, Mužík Ondřej
A3C0604
Příbram
Chudčice
3:4(2:3)
40
Branky: Hvězda Ladislav, Patočka Zdeněk, Patočka Ondřej - Hovorka Dušan 2, Sedláček Radek 2; ŽK: Patočka Zdeněk, Bartošek Milan - Hovorka Dušan, Sedláček Radek
A3C0605
Domašov
Říčany B
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Plaisner Jiří, Oplatek Jan; ŽK: Kozel Miroslav - Strach Pavel, Rolínek Martin, Nováček Robert
A3C0606
Zakřany
Dolní Loučky
2:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Matěja Jaroslav, Ščerba Milan - Lipovský Marek; ŽK: Veselý Michal - 0
A3C0607
Hradčany
Ketkovice
1:0(0:0)
43
Branky: Habart Marek; ŽK: 0 - Matoušek Michal
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0701
Ketkovice
Čučice
1:3(0:2)
50
Branky: Karaus Vlastimil - Neterda Zdeněk 2, Ján Martin; ŽK: 0 - Horníček Martin
A3C0702
Dolní Loučky
Hradčany
3:4(2:1)
40
Branky: Válek Martin 2, Lipovský Marek - Doušek Aleš 2, Jůza Vladimír, Pavlíček Radomír
A3C0703
Říčany B
Zakřany
2:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Rolínek Martin, Marek Petr - Vorel Petr, Sova Robert; ŽK: Skřivánek Lukáš, Toman Lukáš, Nováček Robert - Sova Robert, Bok Lubomír
A3C0704
Chudčice
Domašov
2:0(0:0)
60
Branky: Kolář Jakub, Kobelka Karel; ŽK: 0 - Pokorný Ladislav
A3C0706
Mor. Knínice
Lukovany
3:2(1:2)
45
Branky: Hrdlička Oto, Kohout Tomáš, Těšík Marek - Michálek Alois, Kratochvíl Jaromír; ŽK: Olbort Tomáš - Michálek Alois, Švarc Jakub, Antoš Tomáš
A3C0707
Sokol Senorady B
Nová Ves
0:10(0:5)
30
Branky: Bugri Emil 4, Kocáb Tomáš 3, Kočí Petr, Kožnár Miloš, Novotný Antonín
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0801
Čučice
Nová Ves
1:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Valnoha František - Bugri Emil; ŽK: Kurek František - Kočí Petr, Bugri Martin
A3C0802
Lukovany
Sokol Senorady B
6:2(4:1)
30
Branky: Valenta Vladimír 2, Greiffenegg Jiří 2, Michálek Alois, vlastní - Skokan Petr, Juránek Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Juránek Lukáš, Pruška Antonín; ČK: 0 - Nevoral Vítěslav
A3C0803
Příbram
Mor. Knínice
1:4(1:1)
30
Branky: Patočka Zdeněk - Malásek Jan 2, Korkeš Michal, Těšík Marek; ŽK: Hvězda Ladislav - Mužík Ondřej; ČK: Hvězda Ladislav - Mužík Ondřej
A3C0805
Zakřany
Chudčice
2:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Bok Lubomír, Vorel Petr - Hýsek Jaroslav, Kobelka Karel, Sedláček Petr; ŽK: Kožíšek František - Sedláček Radek; ČK: 0 - Sedláček Radek
A3C0806
Hradčany
Říčany B
1:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Matyska Lukáš - Jašek Jiří
A3C0807
Ketkovice
Dolní Loučky
3:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Karaus Vlastimil 2, Pospíšil Zdeněk - Jaroš Jan; ŽK: Karaus Vlastimil, Matoušek Michal - 0; ČK: 0 - Brabec Jaroslav
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C0901
Dolní Loučky
Čučice
0:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Ján Martin; ŽK: Lipovský Marek - 0
A3C0902
Říčany B
Ketkovice
2:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Ráček Tomáš, Jašek Jiří - Pospíšil Zdeněk; ŽK: Jašek Jiří, Liška Marek - Duba Vladimír, Pavliš Přemysl
A3C0903
Chudčice
Hradčany
3:1(3:1)
35
Branky: Hovorka Dušan, Kolář Jakub, Sedláček Petr - Pavlíček Radomír; ŽK: Kolář Jakub - Pavlíček Radomír, Zákoutský Radim; ČK: Kolář Jakub - 0
A3C0905
Mor. Knínice
Domašov
1:4(1:2)
50
Branky: Širůček Jaromír - Hemala Jan 2, Skalník Břetislav, Kozel Miroslav
A3C0906
Sokol Senorady B
Příbram
1:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Juránek Lukáš
A3C0907
Nová Ves
Lukovany
3:0(2:0)
35
Branky: Kočí Petr, Bugri Emil, Kocáb Tomáš; ŽK: Novotný Antonín - Švarc Jakub, Podstránský Dušan
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1001
Čučice
Lukovany
4:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Adam Miloslav 2, Neterda Zdeněk, Misař Pavel - Václavík Rudolf
A3C1002
Příbram
Nová Ves
2:4(2:2)
50
Branky: Patočka Zdeněk 2 - Bugri Emil 3, Kožnár Miloš; ŽK: 0 - Sova Libor, Novotný Antonín, Kocáb Tomáš
Branky: Garžík Tomáš - Novotný Josef, Hovorka Dušan, Sedláček Petr; ŽK: Matoušek Michal - Doležal Pavel, Koláček Ivo, Kolář Jakub, Sedláček Radek
A3C1007
Dolní Loučky
Říčany B
5:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Lipovský Marek 2, Svoboda František, Křenek Patrik, Válek Martin; ŽK: Válek Jaroslav - Vaverka Martin, Jež František
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1101
Říčany B
Čučice
4:2(2:1)
35
Branky: Rolínek Martin, Hedija David, Skřivánek Lukáš, Ráček Tomáš - Drbola Vlastimil, Horníček Martin; ŽK: Horváth Robert - Horníček Martin, Drbola Vlastimil, Adam Miloslav
A3C1102
Chudčice
Dolní Loučky
1:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Kolář Jakub
A3C1104
Mor. Knínice
Hradčany
7:2(0:2)
30
Branky: Bohdálek Dušan 3, Širůček Jaromír 2, Malásek Jan 2 - Jůza Vladimír, Matyska Lukáš; ŽK: Kohout Tomáš, Mužík Ondřej - 0
A3C1105
Sokol Senorady B
Zakřany
0:3(0:1)
40
Branky: Krejčí Luděk, Pelech Pavel, Točík Jiří; ŽK: Dvořáček Karel - Krejčí Luděk, Věžník Luboš, Bok Lubomír, Veselý Michal
A3C1106
Nová Ves
Domašov
0:3(0:2)
35
Branky: Hemala Jan, Oplatek Jan, Blažek Robin; ŽK: Novotný Zdeněk, Kočí Petr - Neklapil David, Kozel Miroslav; ČK: Kočí Petr - 0
A3C1107
Lukovany
Příbram
2:1(1:0)
25
Branky: Kinczel Jan 2 - Křivánek Robin; ŽK: 0 - Drabik Karel, Trávníček Luboš
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1201
Čučice
Příbram
2:2(1:0)
30
Branky: Neterda Zdeněk, Adam Miloslav - Sys Martin 2; ŽK: Klusák Martin - Sys Martin, Hvězda Ladislav, Oves Jindřich, Doležal Ivo; ČK: 0 - Hvězda Ladislav
A3C1202
Domašov
Lukovany
2:0(0:0)
45
Branky: Pokorný Ladislav, Šrámek Michal; ŽK: Neklapil David - Švarc Jakub, Michálek Alois
A3C1203
Zakřany
Nová Ves
3:3(2:2)
20
Branky: Krejčí Luděk, Vorel Petr, Sova Robert - Kocáb Tomáš 2, Klika Dušan; ŽK: Kocman Aleš, Pelech Pavel - Kočí Petr
A3C1204
Hradčany
Sokol Senorady B
7:0(3:0)
25
Branky: Pavlíček Radomír 2, Svejkovský Jaroslav, Jůza Vladimír, Smolík Jaroslav, Buček Radim, Habart Marek; ŽK: Lukas Petr - Jurka Lukáš, Novák Jakub
A3C1205
Ketkovice
Mor. Knínice
0:2(0:2)
45
Branky: Došek Petr, Malásek Jan; ŽK: 0 - Širůček Jaromír
A3C1207
Říčany B
Chudčice
1:3(1:1)
25
Branky: Rolínek Martin - Hovorka Dušan 2, Kolář Jakub
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1301
Chudčice
Čučice
2:2(1:2)
36
Branky: Hovorka Dušan, Sedláček Radek - Ján Martin 2; ŽK: Hovorka Dušan - 0
A3C1303
Mor. Knínice
Dolní Loučky
4:2(2:2)
30
Branky: Malásek Jan 2, Širůček Jaromír, Kohout Tomáš - Svoboda Petr, Lipovský Marek
A3C1304
Sokol Senorady B
Ketkovice
1:4(0:1)
15
Branky: Prokeš Zdeněk - Klimša Filip 2, Garžík Tomáš 2; ŽK: Horák Milan - Matoušek Michal
A3C1305
Nová Ves
Hradčany
2:2(2:2)
40
Branky: Kocáb Tomáš 2 - Jůza Vladimír, Matyska Lukáš
A3C1306
Lukovany
Zakřany
1:3(0:2)
20
Branky: Štěpánek Marek - Bok Lubomír, Pelech Pavel, Kocman Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Věžník Luboš
A3C1307
Příbram
Domašov
1:4(1:2)
20
Branky: Oves Jindřich - Plaisner Jiří 2, Kozel Miroslav, Oplatek Jan
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1401
Čučice
Domašov
3:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Ján Martin 3 - Kadaňka Michal, Šrámek Michal; ŽK: Postredný Radek - Svoboda Jan, Oplatek Jan
A3C1402
Příbram
Zakřany
1:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Trávníček Luboš - Bok Lubomír
A3C1403
Lukovany
Hradčany
3:1(1:0)
20
Branky: Greiffenegg Jiří 3 - Zákoutský Radim; ŽK: Michálek Alois - Pavlíček Radomír
A3C1404
Nová Ves
Ketkovice
4:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Kocáb Tomáš 2, Sova Libor, Bugri Emil; ŽK: 0 - Garžík Michal, Matoušek Michal
A3C1405
Sokol Senorady B
Dolní Loučky
5:1(2:0)
20
Branky: Slaný Martin, Skokan Petr, Drápel Jan, Horák Milan, vlastní - Klim Lukáš
A3C1406
Mor. Knínice
Říčany B
3:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Mužík Ondřej, Těšík Marek, Malásek Jan - Zika Petr; ŽK: Malásek Jan, Hrdlička Oto - 0
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1502
Chudčice
Mor. Knínice
1:0(1:0)
260
Branky: Sedláček Petr; ŽK: Koláček Ivo, Sedláček Radek - Rýc Tomáš
A3C1503
Říčany B
Sokol Senorady B
1:3(0:0)
30
Branky: Ráček Tomáš - Foretník Martin, Prokeš Zdeněk, Novák Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Foretník Martin, Dvořáček Karel, Jurka Lukáš
A3C1504
Dolní Loučky
Nová Ves
8:0(4:0)
100
Branky: Lipovský Marek 5, Němec Jaroslav 2, Voznica Petr; ŽK: Němec Jaroslav - Kočí Petr
A3C1505
Ketkovice
Lukovany
5:1(3:1)
80
Branky: Mohelský Pavel 2, Mohelský Vladimír, Skokan Roman, Garžík Tomáš - Kratochvíl Jaromír; ŽK: 0 - Michálek Alois, Valenta Vladimír; ČK: 0 - Valenta Vladimír
A3C1506
Hradčany
Příbram
6:2(4:0)
20
Branky: Brlica Petr 2, Němeček Petr 2, Petík Lukáš, Šperlin Lukáš - Sys Martin, Patočka Ondřej
A3C1507
Zakřany
Domašov
1:4(1:2)
30
Branky: Štěpánek Petr - Kozel Miroslav 2, Svoboda Jan, Oplatek Jan; ŽK: Štěpánek Petr - Neklapil David
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1601
Čučice
Zakřany
6:6(3:3)
40
Branky: Ján Martin 4, Stopka Robin, Misař Pavel - Krejčí Luděk 3, Štěpánek Petr, Sova Robert, Veselý Michal; ŽK: Václavík Radim, Misař Radek - Věžník Luboš, Kovářík Vladimír, Dobšík Martin
A3C1602
Domašov
Hradčany
2:1(2:1)
70
Branky: Pokorný Ladislav, Šrámek Michal - Vystrčil Radek; ŽK: Mareček Petr - Petík Lukáš, Němeček Petr
A3C1603
Příbram
Ketkovice
2:1(0:1)
65
Branky: Trávníček Luboš 2 - Mohelský Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Matoušek Michal; ČK: Kocián Petr - Garžík Michal
A3C1604
Lukovany
Dolní Loučky
1:2(0:0)
40
Branky: Švarc Michal - Křenek Patrik, Panovský Lukáš; ŽK: Nešpůrek Antonín, Vaverka Petr - Voznica Petr
A3C1605
Nová Ves
Říčany B
1:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Bugri Emil
A3C1606
Sokol Senorady B
Chudčice
0:6(0:1)
70
Branky: Sedláček Radek 4, Hovorka Dušan, Šíp Radek; ŽK: Dvořáček Karel - 0
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1701
Mor. Knínice
Čučice
9:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Korkeš Michal 3, Hrdlička Oto 2, Malásek Jan 2, Hřebíček Aleš, Těšík Marek
A3C1703
Chudčice
Nová Ves
3:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Šíp Radek, Kolář Jakub, Sedláček Radek; ŽK: Hovorka Dušan - Bugri Martin, Klika Dušan
A3C1704
Říčany B
Lukovany
0:0(0:0)
30
A3C1705
Dolní Loučky
Příbram
6:1(2:1)
38
Branky: Lipovský Marek 4, Křenek Patrik, Panovský Lukáš - Oves Jindřich; ŽK: Lipovský Marek - Hájek JIří
A3C1706
Ketkovice
Domašov
2:2(2:1)
80
Branky: Skokan Roman, Taras Luboš - Hemala Jan, Oplatek Jan; ŽK: 0 - Neklapil David, Svoboda Jan
A3C1707
Hradčany
Zakřany
1:4(0:0)
40
Branky: Brlica Petr - Věžník Luboš 2, Krejčí Luděk, Pelech Pavel; ŽK: Lukas Petr, Navrkal Jiří, Němeček Petr - 0; ČK: 0 - Pelech Pavel
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1801
Čučice
Hradčany
2:1(1:1)
chybí zápis
A3C1802
Zakřany
Ketkovice
5:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Krejčí Luděk 2, Štěpánek Petr 2, Zeidler Petr - Mohelský Zdeněk, Mihalisko Marek; ŽK: Veselý Michal - Mohelský Vladimír
A3C1803
Domašov
Dolní Loučky
1:3(1:1)
80
Branky: Oplatek Jan - Panovský Lukáš 2, Lipovský Marek
A3C1804
Příbram
Říčany B
1:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Vaverka Jan - Jež František; ŽK: Trávníček Luboš - Jež František, Toman Lukáš, Hedija David
A3C1805
Lukovany
Chudčice
2:2(1:1)
100
Branky: Nepevný Ladislav, Greiffenegg Jiří - Novotný Martin, Hovorka Dušan; ŽK: Nepevný Ladislav - 0; ČK: Michálek Alois - 0
A3C1807
Sokol Senorady B
Mor. Knínice
1:3(1:2)
50
Branky: Kremláček Michal - Hřebíček Aleš, Bohdálek Dušan, Malásek Jan; ŽK: Horák Milan, Juránek Lukáš - Těšík Marek
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C1901
Sokol Senorady B
Čučice
1:3(0:2)
50
Branky: Juránek Lukáš - Misař Radek 2, Karaus Vlastimil; ŽK: Jurka Lukáš - Horníček Martin
A3C1902
Mor. Knínice
Nová Ves
2:2(0:0)
70
Branky: Raisigl Ivo, Malásek Jan - Kožnár Miloš 2; ŽK: Došek Petr, Mužík Ondřej - Bugri Emil
A3C1904
Chudčice
Příbram
3:1(2:0)
35
Branky: Novotný Josef, Novotný Martin, Kolář Jakub - Vaverka Jan; ŽK: Doležal Pavel - Patočka Marek, Trávníček Luboš; ČK: Sedláček Radek - 0
Branky: Hovorka Dušan 2; ŽK: Neklapil David, Hemala Jan - Novotný Martin, Koláček Ivo, Sedláček Petr; ČK: Svoboda Jan - 0
A3C2006
Lukovany
Mor. Knínice
0:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Malásek Jan
A3C2007
Nová Ves
Sokol Senorady B
3:0(2:0)
45
Branky: Bugri Emil 2, Novotný Martin; ŽK: 0 - Jurka Lukáš, Dvořáček Karel
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2101
Nová Ves
Čučice
4:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Kožnár Miloš 2, Sova Libor, Bugri Emil - Karaus Vlastimil 2; ŽK: Bugri Martin, Zimmermann Václav - Horníček Pavel
A3C2102
Sokol Senorady B
Lukovany
3:1(2:1)
36
Branky: Prokeš Zdeněk 2, Adam Zbyněk - Kratochvíl Jaromír; ŽK: Kocáb Lukáš - Vejrosta Jaroslav, Kotulán Radek, Kinczel Jan
A3C2103
Mor. Knínice
Příbram
4:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Raisigl Ivo 2, Mužík Ondřej, Těšík Marek; ŽK: 0 - Gregr Pavel, Hvězda Ladislav
A3C2105
Chudčice
Zakřany
2:4(1:2)
70
Branky: Koláček Ivo, Hovorka Dušan - Sova Robert 3, Harák Petr; ŽK: Koláček Ivo - Sova Robert, Šťastný Miloš, Bok Lubomír
A3C2106
Říčany B
Hradčany
0:0(0:0)
40
ŽK: Klapal Tomáš, Toman Lukáš - Lukas Petr, Navrkal Jiří
A3C2107
Dolní Loučky
Ketkovice
5:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Lipovský Marek 3, Válek Martin, Panovský Lukáš
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2201
Čučice
Dolní Loučky
0:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Halas Stanislav, Lipovský Marek; ŽK: Báňa Antonín, Vymyslický Tomáš - 0; ČK: Jacko Josf - 0
A3C2202
Ketkovice
Říčany B
3:2(0:1)
80
Branky: Pavliš Přemysl, Taras Luboš, Garžík Tomáš - Studený Jan, Ráček Tomáš; ŽK: Garžík Tomáš, Matoušek Michal - Buršík Tomáš, Toman Lukáš
A3C2203
Hradčany
Chudčice
0:2(0:1)
100
Branky: Jůza Jaroslav, Sedláček Petr; ŽK: Štulpa Petr - Kolář Jakub
A3C2205
Domašov
Mor. Knínice
3:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Straník David, Pokorný Ladislav, Šrámek Michal; ŽK: 0 - Hřebíček Aleš, Hrdlička Oto, Rýc Tomáš
A3C2206
Příbram
Sokol Senorady B
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Vaverka Jan; ŽK: Patočka Marek - Chaloupka Jan, Juránek Lukáš
A3C2207
Lukovany
Nová Ves
0:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Sova Libor
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2301
Lukovany
Čučice
6:1(3:0)
10
Branky: Greiffenegg Jiří 3, Přibilík Ladislav 2, Michálek Alois - Misař Radek; ŽK: 0 - Báňa Antonín, Krontorád Antonín
A3C2302
Nová Ves
Příbram
4:1(2:1)
45
Branky: Bugri Emil 2, Zimmermann Václav, Kožnár Miloš - Kozák Petr; ŽK: Kočí Petr, Kozák Petr - 0
A3C2303
Sokol Senorady B
Domašov
2:3(0:1)
60
Branky: Kafka Jaroslav, Prokeš Zdeněk - Plaisner Jiří, Oplatek Jan, Šrámek Michal; ŽK: Jašek Pavel - Šrámek Michal; ČK: Juránek Lukáš - 0
A3C2304
Mor. Knínice
Zakřany
4:5(2:3)
90
Branky: Hrdlička Oto, Mužík Ondřej, Bohdálek Dušan, Malásek Jan - Krejčí Luděk 2, Vít Pavel, Zeidler Petr, Sova Robert
A3C2306
Chudčice
Ketkovice
2:1(2:0)
120
Branky: Koláček Ivo, Hovorka Dušan - Mohelský Pavel; ŽK: Hurt Zdeněk - 0
A3C2307
Říčany B
Dolní Loučky
0:1(0:0)
45
Branky: Voznica Petr
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2401
Čučice
Říčany B
0:0(0:0)
20
A3C2402
Dolní Loučky
Chudčice
1:1(1:1)
120
Branky: Němec Jaroslav - Sedláček Petr; ŽK: 0 - Daněk Lukáš
A3C2404
Hradčany
Mor. Knínice
1:1(0:1)
35
Branky: Brlica Petr - Malásek Jan; ŽK: Novotný Rostislav - Širůček Jaromír
A3C2405
Zakřany
Sokol Senorady B
6:1(3:0)
52
Branky: Zeidler Petr 2, Bok Lubomír, Kocman Aleš, Štěpánek Petr, vlastní - Malý Aleš; ŽK: Kovářík Vladimír - 0
A3C2406
Domašov
Nová Ves
4:2(2:2)
80
Branky: Plaisner Jiří 2, Pokorný Ladislav, Šrámek Michal - Zimmermann Václav, Novotný Martin; ŽK: Svoboda Jan - Stražovský Tomáš, Klika Dušan
A3C2407
Příbram
Lukovany
0:1(0:1)
70
Branky: Michálek Alois; ŽK: Patočka Marek - Michálek Alois, Vaverka Petr, Švarc Jakub, Kratochvíl Jaromír; ČK: 0 - Kratochvíl Jaromír
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2501
Příbram
Čučice
1:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Vaverka Jan - Drbola Vlastimil, Ján Martin; ŽK: Pelikán David - Misař Pavel
A3C2502
Lukovany
Domašov
0:1(0:1)
70
Branky: Oplatek Jan; ŽK: Švarc Jakub - 0; ČK: Švarc Jakub - 0
A3C2503
Nová Ves
Zakřany
3:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Kožnár Miloš 2, Bugri Emil; ŽK: 0 - Štěpánek Petr
A3C2504
Sokol Senorady B
Hradčany
4:1(2:1)
40
Branky: Došek Tomáš 2, Kremláček Michal, Juránek Lukáš - Štulpa Petr
A3C2505
Mor. Knínice
Ketkovice
5:2(3:1)
42
Branky: Hrdlička Oto 2, Malásek Jan 2, Bohdálek Dušan - Mohelský Pavel, Skokan Roman; ŽK: Bohdálek Dušan, Mužík Ondřej, Korkeš Michal, Raisigl Ivo - Pavliš Přemysl
A3C2507
Chudčice
Říčany B
2:1(1:0)
80
Branky: Sedláček Radek 2 - Jež František; ŽK: Sedláček Petr - Rolínek Martin, Toman Lukáš, Palko Lukáš
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3C2601
Čučice
Chudčice
0:8(0:3)
50
Branky: Novotný Martin 2, Hovorka Dušan 2, Sedláček Radek 2, Koláček Ivo, Hurt Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Sedláček Radek
A3C2603
Dolní Loučky
Mor. Knínice
0:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Malásek Jan 2; ŽK: Panovský Lukáš, Lipovský Marek - Homoláč Zdeněk, Hrdlička Oto, Raisigl Ivo
A3C2604
Ketkovice
Sokol Senorady B
5:3(3:0)
50
Branky: Mohelský Pavel 2, Garžík Tomáš 2, Mohelský Vladimír - Matoušek Jan 2, Filiač Tomáš; ŽK: Mohelský Pavel, Pavliš Přemysl, Rosa De Pauli David - Kremláček Michal, Řezanina Tomáš, Juránek Lukáš
A3C2605
Hradčany
Nová Ves
4:1(3:0)
25
Branky: Brlica Petr, Stratil Michal, Vystrčil Radek, Šperlin Lukáš - Bugri Emil
A3C2606
Zakřany
Lukovany
2:1(1:1)
70
Branky: Krejčí Luděk, Zeidler Petr - Podstránský Dušan; ŽK: 0 - Podstránský Dušan, Michálek Alois
A3C2607
Domašov
Příbram
6:0(3:0)
80
Branky: Plaisner Jiří 2, Oplatek Jan 2, Pokorný Ladislav, Šrámek Michal; ŽK: Oplatek Jan, Pokorný Ladislav, Plaisner Jiří - Patočka Marek, Krejčí Jaroslav, Oves Jindřich