|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
G1A - Přípravka - starší A
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Šlapanice | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 148: 19 | 54 | ( 27) |
|
2. | Pozořice | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 82: 27 | 41 | ( 14) |
|
3. | Mokrá | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 47: 47 | 29 | ( 2) |
|
4. | Újezd | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 37: 45 | 27 | ( 0) |
|
5. | Těšany | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 59: 76 | 25 | ( -2) |
|
6. | Měnín | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 54: 53 | 24 | ( -3) |
|
7. | Blažovice | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 44: 54 | 23 | ( -4) |
|
8. | Moutnice | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 49: 53 | 21 | ( -6) |
|
9. | Rajhradice | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 52: 93 | 16 | (-11) |
|
10. | Tvarožná | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 24:129 | 3 | (-24) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Šlapanice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 70: 10 | 27 |
|
2. | Pozořice | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 47: 13 | 24 |
|
3. | Újezd | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21: 27 | 17 |
|
4. | Mokrá | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 28: 27 | 13 |
|
5. | Těšany | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 33: 39 | 13 |
|
6. | Měnín | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 21: 22 | 12 |
|
7. | Moutnice | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 25: 22 | 11 |
|
8. | Blažovice | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17: 27 | 10 |
|
9. | Rajhradice | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 25: 48 | 9 |
|
10. | Tvarožná | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13: 61 | 3 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Šlapanice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 78: 9 | 27 |
|
2. | Pozořice | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 35: 14 | 17 |
|
3. | Mokrá | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19: 20 | 16 |
|
4. | Blažovice | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 27: 27 | 13 |
|
5. | Měnín | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 33: 31 | 12 |
|
6. | Těšany | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 26: 37 | 12 |
|
7. | Moutnice | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 24: 31 | 10 |
|
8. | Újezd | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16: 18 | 10 |
|
9. | Rajhradice | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 27: 45 | 7 |
|
10. | Tvarožná | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11: 68 | 0 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
|
1. | Rajhradice | --- | 1:6 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 3:13 | 6:4 | 4:3 | 7:6 | 1:7 |
|
2. | Pozořice | 10:0 | --- | 6:0 | 2:0 | 7:3 | 0:5 | 4:1 | 8:3 | 8:0 | 2:1 |
|
3. | Mokrá | 4:0 | 0:3 | --- | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:10 | 7:0 | 2:6 | 7:0 | 3:6 |
|
4. | Újezd | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | --- | 1:0 | 0:11 | 1:8 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 4:2 |
|
5. | Moutnice | 5:2 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 3:0 | --- | 1:7 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 10:0 | 2:2 |
|
6. | Šlapanice | 10:1 | 7:1 | 6:1 | 4:3 | 8:2 | --- | 4:0 | 9:1 | 15:0 | 7:1 |
|
7. | Měnín | 6:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 1:8 | --- | 2:3 | 3:2 | 0:2 |
|
8. | Těšany | 5:11 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 4:9 | 1:7 | 5:2 | --- | 9:0 | 6:3 |
|
9. | Tvarožná | 1:8 | 0:14 | 1:8 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 0:8 | 0:9 | 6:3 | --- | 2:3 |
|
10. | Blažovice | 3:2 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:9 | 3:6 | 0:1 | 3:1 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Šlapanice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 76: 12 | 27 |
|
2. | Pozořice | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 40: 14 | 22 |
|
3. | Těšany | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 28: 20 | 18 |
|
4. | Měnín | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 37: 19 | 15 |
|
5. | Újezd | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 23: 21 | 14 |
|
6. | Mokrá | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23: 32 | 13 |
|
7. | Blažovice | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 26: 29 | 10 |
|
8. | Moutnice | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16: 29 | 7 |
|
9. | Rajhradice | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 22: 50 | 6 |
|
10. | Tvarožná | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6: 71 | 0 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Šlapanice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72: 7 | 27 |
|
2. | Pozořice | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 42: 13 | 19 |
|
3. | Mokrá | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24: 15 | 16 |
|
4. | Moutnice | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 33: 24 | 14 |
|
5. | Blažovice | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18: 25 | 13 |
|
6. | Újezd | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14: 24 | 13 |
|
7. | Rajhradice | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 30: 43 | 10 |
|
8. | Měnín | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17: 34 | 9 |
|
9. | Těšany | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 31: 56 | 7 |
|
10. | Tvarožná | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18: 58 | 3 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0101 | Rajhradice | Blažovice | 1:7 (0:4) | 20 | |
Branky: Baka Marek - Daněk Libor 5, Dvořák Michael, Šenkeřík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Ostrovský Václav |
|
|
G1A0102 | Pozořice | Tvarožná | 8:0 (5:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Tomancová Viktorie 3, Polák Patrik 2, Koukal Martin, Prudký Michal, Honková Tereza; Rozhodčí: Tomsa Jindřich |
|
|
G1A0103 | Mokrá | Těšany | 2:6 (2:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Osolsobě Jan 2 - Čermák Patrik 4, Dostál Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Válka Josef |
|
|
G1A0104 | Újezd | Měnín | 1:8 (1:4) | 30 | |
Branky: Šlahůnek Radek - Minařík Václav 5, Husák Daniel, Slováček Petr, Žáková Terezie; Rozhodčí: Cibulák Josef |
|
|
G1A0105 | Moutnice | Šlapanice | 1:7 (0:5) | 50 | |
Branky: Kalvoda Jaroslav - Jakeš Antonín 2, Hanzl Michal 2, Seidel Pavel 2, Mach Jan; Rozhodčí: Červinka Miloš |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0201 | Blažovice | Šlapanice | 2:9 (0:4) | 30 | |
Branky: Daněk Libor, Dvořák Michael - Vilímek Marek 3, Jakeš Antonín 2, Mach Jan, Hanzl Michal, Jelínek Vladimír, Maňas Martin; Rozhodčí: Moder Patrik |
|
|
G1A0202 | Měnín | Moutnice | 4:0 (1:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Žáček Vojtěch 2, Husák Daniel, Minařík Václav; Rozhodčí: Zahradník Ludvík |
|
|
G1A0203 | Těšany | Újezd | 1:0 (1:0) | 15 | |
Branky: Čermák Patrik; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Luboš |
|
|
G1A0204 | Tvarožná | Mokrá | 1:8 (0:6) | 30 | |
Branky: Fišer Tomáš - Havlásek Miroslav 4, Osolsobě Jan 3, Brablec Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Moder Patrik |
|
|
G1A0205 | Rajhradice | Pozořice | 1:6 (1:4) | 20 | |
Branky: Kubiny Andreas - Tomancová Viktorie 2, Koudelka Silvestr 2, Kulhánek Tomáš, Král Kristián; Rozhodčí: Bumbálek Jiří |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0301 | Pozořice | Blažovice | 2:1 (1:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Král Kristián, Prudký Michal - Daněk Libor; Rozhodčí: Válka Josef |
|
|
G1A0302 | Mokrá | Rajhradice | 4:0 (2:0) | 35 | |
Branky: Hrubý Jan 2, Osolsobě Jan, Havlásek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Horák Petr Ing. |
|
|
G1A0303 | Újezd | Tvarožná | 6:2 (3:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Čáp Dominik 3, Líska David, Šlahůnek Radek, Staňa Pavel - Fišer Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Dohnal Jan |
|
|
G1A0304 | Moutnice | Těšany | 0:4 (0:3) | 30 | |
Branky: Čermák Patrik 4; Rozhodčí: Kopetka Tomáš |
|
|
G1A0305 | Šlapanice | Měnín | 4:0 (1:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Jakeš Antonín 2, Hanzl Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Zahradník Ludvík |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0401 | Blažovice | Měnín | 3:6 (2:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Rudolecký Daniel 2, Daněk Libor - Minařík Václav 3, Vykouřil Tomáš 2, Husák Daniel; Rozhodčí: Staněk Jaroslav |
|
|
G1A0402 | Těšany | Šlapanice | 1:7 (0:6) | 20 | |
Branky: Čermák Patrik - Hanzl Michal 4, Vilímek Marek, Seidel Pavel, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Císař karel |
|
|
G1A0403 | Tvarožná | Moutnice | 1:5 (1:4) | 30 | |
Branky: Muselík Martin - Kalvoda Jaroslav 2, Kalvoda Bohumil, Pospíšil David, Sliva Adam; Rozhodčí: Špaček Milan |
|
|
G1A0404 | Rajhradice | Újezd | 1:5 (0:1) | 15 | |
Branky: Baka Marek - Mikulášek Marek 2, Líska David, Šenkýř Marek, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Císař Karel |
|
|
G1A0405 | Pozořice | Mokrá | 6:0 (4:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Kulhánek Tomáš 2, Polák Patrik 2, Koukal Martin, Koudelka Silvestr; Rozhodčí: Ing. Horák Petr |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0501 | Mokrá | Blažovice | 3:6 (2:5) | 25 | |
Branky: Havlásek Miroslav 2, Čech Filip - Daněk Libor 3, Dvořák Michael, Rudolecký Daniel, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Radek |
|
|
G1A0502 | Újezd | Pozořice | 1:1 (1:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Mikulášek Marek - Koudelka Silvestr; Rozhodčí: Dohnal Jan |
|
|
G1A0503 | Moutnice | Rajhradice | 5:2 (3:2) | 40 | |
Branky: Kalvoda Jaroslav 2, Pospíšil David 2, Sliva Adam - Brychnáč Karel 2; Rozhodčí: Král Lukáš |
|
|
G1A0504 | Šlapanice | Tvarožná | 15:0 (9:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Hanzl Michal 5, Jakeš Antonín 3, Růžička Lukáš 3, Mach Radek, Mach Jan, Žáček Jakub, Seidel Pavel; Rozhodčí: Králík Tomáš |
|
|
G1A0505 | Měnín | Těšany | 2:3 (0:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Husák Daniel, Minařík Václav - Věžník Tomáš 2, Čermák Patrik; Rozhodčí: Staněk Jaroslav |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0601 | Blažovice | Těšany | 0:1 (0:1) | 35 | |
Branky: Čermák Patrik; Rozhodčí: Kazík Petr |
|
|
G1A0602 | Tvarožná | Měnín | 0:9 (0:5) | 30 | |
Branky: Minařík Václav 6, Husák Daniel, Absolon Lukáš, Žáček Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Horák Petr Ing. |
|
|
G1A0603 | Rajhradice | Šlapanice | 3:13 (2:4) | 20 | |
Branky: Kubiny Andreas 2, Dufek Jan - Hanzl Michal 6, Jakeš Antonín 5, Mach Jan, Seidel Pavel; Rozhodčí: Homola Tomáš |
|
|
G1A0604 | Pozořice | Moutnice | 7:3 (2:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Polák Patrik 2, Koukal Martin, Nahodil Zdeněk, Tomancová Viktorie, Honková Tereza, Koudelka Silvestr - Husák Petr, Otřísal Michal, Sliva Adam; Rozhodčí: Bumbálek Jiří |
|
|
G1A0605 | Mokrá | Újezd | 2:2 (2:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Hrubý Jan, Osolsobě Jan - Šenkýř Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Zahradník Ludvík |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0701 | Újezd | Blažovice | 4:2 (1:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Líska David, Šenkýř Marek, Mikulášek Marek, Čáp Dominik - Daněk Libor, Kříž Petr; Rozhodčí: Kopetka Tomáš |
|
|
G1A0702 | Moutnice | Mokrá | 0:1 (0:0) | 10 | |
Branky: Osolsobě Jan; Rozhodčí: Králík Tomáš |
|
|
G1A0703 | Šlapanice | Pozořice | 7:1 (3:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Jakeš Antonín 2, Fiala Patrik 2, Hanzl Michal, Žáček Jakub, Seidel Pavel - Tomancová Viktorie; Rozhodčí: Bumbálek Jiří |
|
|
G1A0704 | Měnín | Rajhradice | 6:2 (2:1) | 25 | |
Branky: Minařík Václav 2, Bednář Rostislav, Žáková Terezie, Misák Dominik, Absolon Lukáš - Dufek Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Špaček Milan |
|
|
G1A0705 | Těšany | Tvarožná | 9:0 (6:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Čermák Patrik 5, Dostál Jan 3, Fiala Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Mátl Mojmír |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0801 | Blažovice | Tvarožná | 3:1 (1:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Daněk Libor 2, Dvořák Michael - Fišer Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Novák Zdeněk |
|
|
G1A0802 | Rajhradice | Těšany | 4:3 (1:1) | 10 | |
Branky: Homola Michal 2, Homola Michal, Baka Marek - Čermák Patrik 3; Rozhodčí: Válka Josef |
|
|
G1A0803 | Pozořice | Měnín | 4:1 (2:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Kulhánek Tomáš, Polák Patrik, Prudký Michal, Koudelka Silvestr - Minařík Václav; Rozhodčí: Řeřucha František |
|
|
G1A0804 | Mokrá | Šlapanice | 1:10 (0:6) | 30 | |
Branky: Hrubý Jan - Fiala Patrik 4, Jakeš Antonín 3, Mach Radek, Hanzl Michal, Seidel Pavel; Rozhodčí: Žáček Jiří (laik) |
|
|
G1A0805 | Újezd | Moutnice | 1:0 (0:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Staňa Pavel; Rozhodčí: Klein Josef |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0901 | Moutnice | Blažovice | 2:2 (1:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Otřísal Michal, Pospíšil David - Daněk Libor, Dvořák Michael; Rozhodčí: Košler Michal |
|
|
G1A0902 | Šlapanice | Újezd | 4:3 (2:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Fiala Patrik 2, Mach Jan, Hanzl Michal - Šenkýř Marek 2, Mikulášek Marek |
|
|
G1A0903 | Měnín | Mokrá | 1:2 (0:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Husák Daniel - Zouhar Pavel 2 |
|
|
G1A0904 | Těšany | Pozořice | 0:5 (0:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Polák Patrik 2, Koudelka Silvestr 2, Koukal Martin |
|
|
G1A0905 | Tvarožná | Rajhradice | 1:8 (1:3) | 20 | |
Branky: Fišer Tomáš - Dufek Jan 6, Brychnáč Karel, Homola Michal; Rozhodčí: Leinweber Zdeněk |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1001 | Blažovice | Rajhradice | 3:2 (0:1) | 35 | |
Branky: Daněk Libor 3 - Kubiny Andreas 2 |
|
|
G1A1002 | Tvarožná | Pozořice | 0:14 (0:5) | 30 | |
Branky: Koukal Martin 4, Tomancová Viktorie 3, Koudelka Silvestr 3, Kulhánek Tomáš, Polák Patrik, Prudký Michal, Honková Tereza |
|
|
G1A1003 | Těšany | Mokrá | 2:2 (1:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Čermák Patrik 2 - Čech Filip, Osolsobě Jan |
|
|
G1A1004 | Měnín | Újezd | 2:3 (1:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Slováček Petr, Vykouřil Tomáš - Líska David, Sedmík Petr, Čáp Dominik |
|
|
G1A1005 | Šlapanice | Moutnice | 8:2 (2:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Hanzl Michal 3, Jakeš Antonín 2, Mach Jan 2, Seidel Pavel - Květ Tomáš, Sliva Adam |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1101 | Šlapanice | Blažovice | 7:1 (5:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Mach Jan 3, Hanzl Michal 2, Jakeš Antonín, Pořízek Oliver - Daněk Libor |
|
|
G1A1102 | Moutnice | Měnín | 1:3 (0:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Vodička Martin - Husák Daniel, Vykouřil Tomáš, Absolon Lukáš |
|
|
G1A1103 | Újezd | Těšany | 6:2 (4:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Líska David, Sedmík Petr, Šenkýř Marek, Staňa Pavel, Blaho Petr, Čáp Dominik - Čermák Patrik 2 |
|
|
G1A1104 | Mokrá | Tvarožná | 7:0 (4:0) | 10 | |
Branky: Osolsobě Jan 3, Zouhar Pavel 2, Broďák David, Havlásek Miroslav |
|
|
G1A1105 | Pozořice | Rajhradice | 10:0 (5:0) | 25 | |
Branky: Tomancová Viktorie 3, Koudelka Silvestr 3, Koukal Martin 2, Polák Patrik 2 |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1201 | Blažovice | Pozořice | 0:2 (0:2) | 30 | |
Branky: Polák Patrik 2 |
|
|
G1A1202 | Rajhradice | Mokrá | 0:1 (0:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Zouhar Pavel |
|
|
G1A1203 | Tvarožná | Újezd | 2:3 (2:2) | 20 | |
Branky: Fišer Tomáš, Muselík Martin - Líska David, Šenkýř Marek, Blaho Petr |
|
|
G1A1204 | Těšany | Moutnice | 4:9 (2:4) | 30 | |
Branky: Čermák Patrik 4 - Květ Tomáš 4, Otřísal Michal 2, Pospíšil David 2, Kalvoda Jaroslav |
|
|
G1A1205 | Měnín | Šlapanice | 1:8 (1:4) | 50 | |
Branky: Husák Daniel - Jakeš Antonín 4, Seidel Pavel 2, Mach Jan, Růžička Lukáš |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1301 | Měnín | Blažovice | 0:2 (0:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Daněk Libor 2 |
|
|
G1A1302 | Šlapanice | Těšany | 9:1 (4:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Jakeš Antonín 4, Fiala Patrik 2, Růžička Lukáš, Vilímek Marek, Jelínek Vladimír - Čermák Patrik |
|
|
G1A1303 | Moutnice | Tvarožná | 10:0 (5:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Květ Tomáš 3, Otřísal Michal 3, Pospíšil David 3, Kalvoda Jaroslav |
|
|
G1A1304 | Újezd | Rajhradice | 1:1 (1:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Staňa Pavel - Brychnáč Karel |
|
|
G1A1305 | Mokrá | Pozořice | 0:3 (0:2) | 40 | |
Branky: Koukal Martin, Polák Patrik, Honková Tereza |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1401 | Blažovice | Mokrá | 3:4 (0:1) | 40 | |
Branky: Daněk Libor 2, Dvořák Michael - Osolsobě Jan 2, Hrubý Jan, Zouhar Pavel |
|
|
G1A1402 | Pozořice | Újezd | 2:0 (0:0) | 25 | |
Branky: Král Kristián, Polák Patrik |
|
|
G1A1403 | Rajhradice | Moutnice | 2:3 (1:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Kubiny Andreas, Homola Michal - Květ Tomáš, Kalvoda Jaroslav, Otřísal Michal |
|
|
G1A1404 | Tvarožná | Šlapanice | 0:8 (0:4) | 20 | |
Branky: Jakeš Antonín 2, Fiala Patrik 2, Mach Radek, Hanzl Michal, Růžička Lukáš, Žáček Jakub |
|
|
G1A1405 | Těšany | Měnín | 5:2 (2:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Čermák Patrik 5 - Bednář Rostislav, Absolon Lukáš |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1501 | Těšany | Blažovice | 6:3 (3:2) | 20 | |
Branky: Čermák Patrik 4, Stránský Vojtěch, Boháček Tomáš - Daněk Libor 2, Dvořák Michael |
|
|
G1A1502 | Měnín | Tvarožná | 3:2 (0:2) | 30 | |
Branky: Kopřiva Jan, Slováček Petr, Žáček Vojtěch - Fišer Tomáš, Rafaj Lukáš |
|
|
G1A1503 | Šlapanice | Rajhradice | 10:1 (4:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Hanzl Michal 3, Seidel Pavel 3, Žáček Jakub 2, Jakeš Antonín, Mach Jan - Dufek Jan |
|
|
G1A1504 | Moutnice | Pozořice | 3:3 (2:2) | 40 | |
Branky: Květ Tomáš 2, Sliva Adam - Koukal Martin, Polák Patrik, Koudelka Silvestr |
|
|
G1A1505 | Újezd | Mokrá | 1:0 (1:0) | 25 | |
Branky: vlastní |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1601 | Blažovice | Újezd | 1:0 (1:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Daněk Libor |
|
|
G1A1602 | Mokrá | Moutnice | 2:0 (1:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Osolsobě Jan 2; ŽK: 0 - Květ Tomáš |
|
|
G1A1603 | Pozořice | Šlapanice | 0:5 (0:1) | 60 | |
Branky: Jakeš Antonín 2, Vilímek Marek, Seidel Pavel, Jelínek Vladimír |
|
|
G1A1604 | Rajhradice | Měnín | 6:4 (5:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Dufek Jan 2, Kubiny Andreas 2, Homola Michal 2 - Slováček Petr 3, Absolon Lukáš |
|
|
G1A1605 | Tvarožná | Těšany | 6:3 (5:2) | 15 | |
Branky: Muselík Martin 3, Rafaj Lukáš 2, Fišer Tomáš - Čermák Patrik 3 |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1701 | Tvarožná | Blažovice | 2:3 (0:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Fišer Tomáš, Muselík Martin - Daněk Libor 2, Bílek Radim |
|
|
G1A1702 | Těšany | Rajhradice | 5:11 (2:4) | 20 | |
Branky: Čermák Patrik 4, Boháček Tomáš - Kubiny Andreas 5, Dufek Jan 4, Matoušek Radek, Homola Michal |
|
|
G1A1703 | Měnín | Pozořice | 2:0 (1:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Husák Daniel, Slováček Petr |
|
|
G1A1704 | Šlapanice | Mokrá | 6:1 (3:0) | 15 | |
Branky: Mach Radek 2, Hanzl Michal 2, Jakeš Antonín, Seidel Pavel - Havlásek Miroslav |
|
|
G1A1705 | Moutnice | Újezd | 3:0 | | kontumace |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1801 | Blažovice | Moutnice | 2:2 (0:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Daněk Libor 2 - Květ Tomáš 2 |
|
|
G1A1802 | Újezd | Šlapanice | 0:11 (0:7) | 30 | |
Branky: Jakeš Antonín 5, Fiala Patrik 3, Hanzl Michal 3 |
|
|
G1A1803 | Mokrá | Měnín | 7:0 (3:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Havlásek Miroslav 3, Dumpík Marek, Zouhar Pavel, Broďák David, Osolsobě Jan |
|
|
G1A1804 | Pozořice | Těšany | 8:3 (3:2) | 40 | |
Branky: Koukal Martin 2, Polák Patrik 2, Koudelka Silvestr 2, Kulhánek Tomáš, Honková Tereza - Čermák Patrik 3 |
|
|
G1A1805 | Rajhradice | Tvarožná | 7:6 (6:4) | 15 | |
Branky: Kubiny Andreas 4, Dufek Jan, Brychnáč Karel, Matoušek Radek - Fišer Tomáš 4, Rafaj Lukáš, Muselík Martin |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Čermák Patrik | Těšany | 48 |
|
Jakeš Antonín | Šlapanice | 41 |
|
Hanzl Michal | Šlapanice | 37 |
|
Daněk Libor | Blažovice | 30 |
|
Minařík Václav | Měnín | 19 |
|
Polák Patrik | Pozořice | 19 |
|
Dufek Jan | Rajhradice | 17 |
|
Koudelka Silvestr | Pozořice | 17 |
|
Kubiny Andreas | Rajhradice | 17 |
|
Osolsobě Jan | Mokrá | 17 |
|
Fiala Patrik | Šlapanice | 15 |
|
Seidel Pavel | Šlapanice | 15 |
|
Koukal Martin | Pozořice | 14 |
|
Fišer Tomáš | Tvarožná | 13 |
|
Květ Tomáš | Moutnice | 13 |
|
Tomancová Viktorie | Pozořice | 13 |
|
Havlásek Miroslav | Mokrá | 12 |
|
Mach Jan | Šlapanice | 12 |
|
Husák Daniel | Měnín | 9 |
|
Pospíšil David | Moutnice | 9 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 596 | 6.6 |
Branky domácí | 300 | 3.3 |
Branky hosté | 296 | 3.3 |
Diváků | 2515 | 28 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Blažovice | 290 | 265 | 555 |
|
Měnín | 285 | 230 | 515 |
|
Mokrá | 230 | 240 | 470 |
|
Moutnice | 240 | 270 | 510 |
|
Pozořice | 310 | 300 | 610 |
|
Rajhradice | 180 | 250 | 430 |
|
Šlapanice | 235 | 310 | 545 |
|
Těšany | 235 | 210 | 445 |
|
Tvarožná | 225 | 235 | 460 |
|
Újezd | 285 | 205 | 490 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
|