Branky: Šmídek David 2; ŽK: Krakowczyk Lukáš - Patáčik Jiří, Dvořák Jiří; ČK: Dofek Adam - 0
C1A0103
Šlapanice
Dolní Loučky
2:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Stejskal Pavel, Šlesinger Martin; ŽK: Kocman Stanislav - 0
C1A0104
Vojkovice
Dol.Kounice
10:0(3:0)
100
Branky: Vacek Miroslav 3, Lánik Rudolf 2, Čermák Martin 2, Drobílek Jan, Dufek Jan, Dvořák Eduard; ŽK: Drobílek Jan - Došek Jan, Pavlík Radek; ČK: 0 - Došek Jan, Pavlík Radek
C1A0105
Zbýšov
Oslavany
3:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Kozel Petr, Kožíšek Adam, vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Kolář Pavel, Koudelný Milan
C1A0106
Moutnice
Blažovice
6:2(3:0)
20
Branky: Klimeš Petr 3, Fábry Lukáš 2, Dolák Jiří - Macháček Jiří, Paulík Libor; ŽK: 0 - Kalianko Lukáš, Dvořák Dominik
C1A0107
Říčany
Újezd
3:0
kontumace
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0201
Kupařovice
Újezd
2:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Schoř Martin, Haněl Zdeněk - Moudrý Martin
C1A0202
Blažovice
Říčany
9:1(6:1)
30
Branky: Macháček Jiří 3, Kaláb Ondřej 3, Klaška Radim 2, Štýbl Jan - Kučera Lukáš; ŽK: Nothart Jakub, Kaláb Pavel - 0
C1A0203
Oslavany
Moutnice
0:0(0:0)
30
ŽK: Franěk Lukáš - Dolák Jiří, Trávníček Tomáš, Haluza Tomáš
C1A0204
Dol.Kounice
Zbýšov
2:3(1:2)
20
Branky: Hrnčíř Lukáš, Farkaš Pavel - Kozel Petr, Kostelecký Petr, Kožíšek Adam; ŽK: 0 - Šrajtl Jakub
C1A0205
Dolní Loučky
Vojkovice
3:4(1:2)
50
Branky: Mašek Jan, Burian Václav, Kožina Jan - Čermák Martin 3, Vacek Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Ferenci Marek
C1A0207
Modřice
Vev. Bítýška
4:1(4:0)
40
Branky: Křapa Ondřej 3, Severa Josef - Rozkošný Jiří; ŽK: Krakowczyk Lukáš, Šidlo Miloš - Kučera Aleš
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0301
Vev. Bítýška
Kupařovice
3:4(1:2)
40
Branky: Haluza Marek, Daniel Tomáš, Rozkošný Jiří - Klusáček Tomáš 2, Schoř Martin, Haněl Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Špaček Tomáš
C1A0302
Šlapanice
Modřice
2:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Vejrosta Jaroslav 2 - Hemerka Vojtěch; ŽK: Stejskal Pavel, Forman Rudolf - Krakowczyk Lukáš
C1A0304
Zbýšov
Dolní Loučky
3:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Kozel Petr, Šrajtl Jakub, vlastní - Kožina Jan; ŽK: Dorazil Tomáš - 0
C1A0305
Moutnice
Dol.Kounice
3:1(1:1)
60
Branky: Dolák Jiří, Fábry Lukáš, Haluza Tomáš - Hrnčíř Lukáš; ŽK: Fábry Lukáš, Trávníček Radek - 0
C1A0306
Říčany
Oslavany
1:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Jahoda Daniel - Smutný Jakub; ŽK: Jahoda Daniel - Kolář Pavel
C1A0307
Újezd
Blažovice
5:4(4:0)
10
Branky: Bukáček Jakub 2, Michálek Jan, Holčapek Jan, Máca Matěj - Macháček Jiří 2, Nothart Jakub, Pavlík David; ŽK: 0 - Nothart Jakub, Kaláb Ondřej, Lengál Ondřej
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0401
Kupařovice
Blažovice
6:2(4:1)
55
Branky: Klusáček Tomáš 2, Kiš Štěpán, Schoř Martin, Haněl Zdeněk, Šmídek David - Kalianko Lukáš, Kaláb Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Paulík Libor, Vlasák Jakub
C1A0402
Oslavany
Újezd
2:0(0:0)
45
Branky: Staněk Radek, Franěk Lukáš; ŽK: Franěk Lukáš, Kocáb Tomáš - Michálek Jan, Máca Matěj; ČK: Kolář Pavel - 0
C1A0403
Dol.Kounice
Říčany
3:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Farkaš Pavel, Svoboda Luboš, Pavlík Radek
C1A0404
Dolní Loučky
Moutnice
2:4(1:3)
50
Branky: Burian Václav, Kožina Jan - Dolák Petr 2, Klimeš Petr, Fábry Lukáš
C1A0406
Modřice
Vojkovice
0:6(0:2)
20
Branky: Drobílek Jan 2, Houdek Antonín, Lánik Rudolf, Čermák Martin, Vacek Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Vacek Miroslav, Kratochvíl Radek
C1A0407
Vev. Bítýška
Šlapanice
4:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Haluza Marek, Kučera Aleš, Dvořáček Jaroslav, Štěrba David - Vejrosta Jaroslav; ŽK: Rozkošný Jiří - Paták Jiří, Tesař Jiří
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0501
Šlapanice
Kupařovice
1:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Stejskal Pavel - Schoř Martin, Špaček Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Patáčik Jiří, Haněl Zdeněk, Spáčal Jiří
C1A0502
Vojkovice
Vev. Bítýška
6:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Čermák Martin 2, Tesař Václav, Drobílek Jan, Vacek Miroslav, Hovězák Kamil - Daniel Tomáš, Hájek Pavel; ŽK: Drobílek Jan - Daniel Tomáš, Kučera Aleš
C1A0503
Zbýšov
Modřice
4:1(1:0)
35
Branky: Šrajtl Jakub 2, Kozel Petr, Kožíšek Adam - Hlavoň Lukáš
C1A0505
Říčany
Dolní Loučky
2:5(1:4)
15
Branky: Havel Bronislav, Otava Jakub - Burian Václav 3, Martínek Kamil, Kubín Martin
C1A0506
Újezd
Dol.Kounice
2:1(0:0)
10
Branky: Holčapek Jan, Kalvoda Petr - Zajíc Jan; ŽK: Kalvoda Petr, Bukáček Jakub - 0
C1A0507
Blažovice
Oslavany
1:3(1:2)
20
Branky: Kaláb Ondřej - Husák Tomáš 2, Oulehla David; ŽK: Paulík Libor - 0
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0601
Kupařovice
Oslavany
2:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Špaček Tomáš 2 - Koudelný Milan, Franěk Lukáš
C1A0602
Dol.Kounice
Blažovice
2:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Svoboda Luboš, Zajíc Jan - Pavlík David; ŽK: Zajíc Jan - Havlásek Martin, Paulík Libor
C1A0603
Dolní Loučky
Újezd
6:1(1:1)
35
Branky: Srba Patrik 2, Burian Václav 2, Černý Tomáš, Zedník Miloš - Mrkvica Martin; ŽK: 0 - Mrkvica Martin, Kalvoda Petr, Váša Marek; ČK: 0 - Mrkvica Martin
C1A0605
Modřice
Moutnice
0:1(0:1)
25
Branky: Fábry Lukáš; ŽK: Putna Michal - Fábry Lukáš, Klatovský Jakub, Osička Michal, Dolák Jiří
C1A0606
Vev. Bítýška
Zbýšov
2:3(1:0)
20
Branky: Haluza Marek, Urbánek Lukáš - Kožíšek Adam 2, Kliner Lukáš; ŽK: Králík Jan, Daniel Tomáš, Nožička Petr - Bareš Adam
C1A0607
Šlapanice
Vojkovice
0:2(0:0)
30
Branky: Hovězák Kamil 2; ŽK: Žák Jakub, Paták Jiří - Coufalík Jakub, Kratochvíl Radek, Drobílek Jan, Vacek Miroslav
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0701
Vojkovice
Kupařovice
9:3(6:1)
50
Branky: Čermák Martin 3, Vacek Miroslav 3, Drobílek Jan 2, Tesař Václav - Špaček Tomáš, Kovář Pavel, Haněl Zdeněk; ŽK: Drobílek Jan - Dvořák Jiří, Spáčal Jiří, Patáčik Milan, Holý Michal; ČK: 0 - Holý Michal
C1A0702
Zbýšov
Šlapanice
1:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Kostelecký Petr - Suchánek Radek; ŽK: Burian Jaroslav, Bareš Adam - Nevařil Antonín, Forman Rudolf
C1A0703
Moutnice
Vev. Bítýška
10:2(4:1)
50
Branky: Klimeš Petr 4, Dolák Jan 3, Trávníček Radek, Dolák Jiří, Trávníček Tomáš - Daniel Tomáš 2; ŽK: Benáček Tomáš - Pospíšil Marek
Branky: Pavlík David - Burian Václav 2, Kožina Jan 2, Mašek Jan, Lukas Jan; ŽK: Lengál Ondřej - Rozsypal Pavel; ČK: Nothart Jakub, Paulík Libor - 0
C1A0707
Oslavany
Dol.Kounice
2:0(0:0)
15
Branky: Husák Tomáš, Koudelný Milan; ŽK: Sedláček Martin, Hirš Oldřich - Klimeš Martin
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0801
Kupařovice
Dol.Kounice
3:1(2:1)
40
Branky: Špaček Tomáš 2, Martinek Jan - Farkaš Pavel; ŽK: Patáčik Milan, Spáčal Jiří - Pavlík Radek
C1A0802
Dolní Loučky
Oslavany
0:5(0:4)
35
Branky: Oulehla David 2, Kolář Pavel, Husák Tomáš, Koudelný Milan
C1A0804
Modřice
Újezd
4:2(1:2)
20
Branky: Severa Josef, Hemerka Vojtěch, Dofek Adam, Vašek Jakub - Kamenický Jakub, Staňa Antonín; ŽK: Putna Michal, Křapa Ondřej - Váša Marek
C1A0805
Vev. Bítýška
Říčany
6:0(3:0)
40
Branky: Rozkošný Jiří 2, Kučera Aleš, Dvořáček Jaroslav, Králík Jan, Nožička Petr; ŽK: Daniel Tomáš - 0; ČK: 0 - Kučera Miloň
C1A0806
Šlapanice
Moutnice
5:1(1:1)
25
Branky: Stejskal Pavel 3, Tesař Jiří, Paták Jiří - Klimeš Petr; ŽK: Stejskal Pavel, Tesař Jiří, Paták Jiří, Žák Jakub - Osička Michal, Dolák Jiří, Dolák Petr; ČK: 0 - Haluza Tomáš
C1A0807
Vojkovice
Zbýšov
6:1(3:1)
50
Branky: Čermák Martin 2, vlastní 2, Tesař Václav, Hovězák Kamil - Šrajtl Jakub; ŽK: Čermák Martin, Tesař Václav, Crhan Denis, Vacek Miroslav - Dorazil Tomáš, Kostelecký Petr, Kozel Petr, Burian Jaroslav, Kliner Lukáš; ČK: Vacek Miroslav - Burian Jaroslav, Kliner Lukáš
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0901
Zbýšov
Kupařovice
6:3(2:1)
30
Branky: Šrajtl Jakub 4, Eliáš Jiří, Kostelecký Petr - Schoř Martin 2, Šmídek David; ŽK: Dorazil Tomáš, Kozel Petr - Maluška Martin, Kovář Pavel, Spáčal Jiří, Křivánek Milan
C1A0902
Moutnice
Vojkovice
3:2(1:1)
80
Branky: Klimeš Petr, Janoušek Libor, Dolák Jan - Tesař Václav, Coufalík Jakub; ŽK: Janoušek Libor, Klatovský Jakub, Janoušek Aleš - Drobílek Jan
C1A0903
Říčany
Šlapanice
1:5(0:2)
15
Branky: Havel Bronislav - Vilímek Patrik 2, Stejskal Pavel, Forman Rudolf, Vejrosta Jaroslav
C1A0904
Újezd
Vev. Bítýška
5:2(1:1)
15
Branky: Holčapek Jan 2, Kamenický Jakub, Michálek Jan, Bukáček Jakub - Polák Marian, Rozkošný Jiří; ŽK: Osička Roman - 0
C1A0905
Blažovice
Modřice
1:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Kaláb Pavel - Severa Josef
C1A0907
Dol.Kounice
Dolní Loučky
1:2(0:0)
20
Branky: Pavlík Radek - Mašek Jan, Srba Patrik; ŽK: Pavlík Radek, Zoubek Lukáš, Došek Jan, Hrnčíř Lukáš - Lukas Jan
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1001
Kupařovice
Dolní Loučky
3:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Spáčal Jiří, Špaček Tomáš, Šmídek David - Burian Václav; ŽK: Patáčik Milan, Holý Michal, Patáčik Jiří, Kovář Pavel - Lukas Jan, Martínek Kamil
C1A1003
Modřice
Oslavany
0:4(0:3)
30
Branky: Koudelný Milan 3, Husák Tomáš; ŽK: Dofek Adam - Semotam Tomáš, Franěk Lukáš
C1A1004
Vev. Bítýška
Blažovice
2:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Daniel Tomáš, Dvořáček Jaroslav - Vymazal Petr; ŽK: Daniel Tomáš, Pospíšil Marek - Vymazal Petr, Pleva Pavel, Odvářka Michal, Pleva Martin; ČK: Daniel Tomáš - 0
C1A1005
Šlapanice
Újezd
3:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Stejskal Pavel 2, Vilímek Patrik; ŽK: Stejskal Pavel - Kalvoda Petr, Kamenický Jakub
C1A1006
Vojkovice
Říčany
4:2(2:1)
25
Branky: Dvořák Eduard 2, Lánik Rudolf, Kratochvíl Radek - Kulka Jiří 2; ŽK: Haris Lukáš - Antl Michal
C1A1007
Zbýšov
Moutnice
0:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Benáček Tomáš; ŽK: Bareš Adam, Kliner Lukáš, Eliáš Jiří - Osička Michal; ČK: Šrajtl Jakub - 0
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1101
Moutnice
Kupařovice
1:3(0:3)
45
Branky: Klimeš Petr - Špaček Tomáš, Kovář Pavel, vlastní; ŽK: Osička Michal - Špaček Tomáš, Patáčik Milan, Haněl Zdeněk
C1A1102
Říčany
Zbýšov
2:4(0:2)
40
Branky: Havel Bronislav 2 - Koza David 3, Kožíšek Adam; ŽK: Paulec Adam - Kožíšek Adam, Cabejšek Martin, Dorazil Tomáš
C1A1103
Újezd
Vojkovice
4:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Ficek Miroslav 3, Bukáček Jakub - Tesař Václav, Čermák Martin; ŽK: Kalvoda Petr, Máca Matěj - Houdek Antonín, Lánik Rudolf
C1A1104
Blažovice
Šlapanice
0:7(0:4)
30
Branky: Stejskal Pavel 2, Straka Pavel 2, Paták Jiří 2, Tesař Jiří; ŽK: Vlasák Jakub, Lengál Ondřej - Paták Jiří, Stejskal Pavel, Tesař Jiří, Nevařil Antonín
C1A1105
Oslavany
Vev. Bítýška
3:1(3:0)
chybí zápis
C1A1106
Dol.Kounice
Modřice
2:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Farkaš Pavel 2 - Hemerka Vojtěch; ŽK: Pavlík Radek - Brož Jaroslav, Křapa Ondřej
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1202
Modřice
Dolní Loučky
1:3(0:2)
10
Branky: Dofek Adam - Srba Patrik 3; ŽK: Putna Michal, Krakowczyk Lukáš - Burian Václav
C1A1203
Vev. Bítýška
Dol.Kounice
7:0(6:0)
50
Branky: Kučera Aleš 2, Dvořáček Jaroslav 2, Daniel Tomáš, Rozkošný Jiří, Hájek Pavel
C1A1204
Šlapanice
Oslavany
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Oulehla David; ŽK: Paták Jiří - Daněk Milan, Franěk Lukáš, Kolář Pavel
C1A1205
Vojkovice
Blažovice
6:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Tesař Václav 2, Čermák Martin 2, Vacek Miroslav, vlastní; ŽK: Kratochvíl Radek - Dvořák Dominik, Pleva Martin, Lengál Ondřej, Kaláb Pavel
C1A1206
Zbýšov
Újezd
2:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Kozel Petr 2 - Váša Marek; ŽK: Dorazil Tomáš - Máca Matěj
C1A1207
Moutnice
Říčany
8:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Klimeš Petr 3, Fábry Lukáš 2, Buchta Filip, Haluza Tomáš, Klatovský Jakub; ŽK: Osička Michal, Lautrbach Marek - 0
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1301
Říčany
Kupařovice
1:5(0:4)
35
Branky: Škvařil Michal - Spáčal Jiří 2, Dvořák Jiří, Schoř Martin, Patáčik Jiří; ŽK: Škvařil Michal, Honza Ondřej - Špaček Tomáš
C1A1302
Újezd
Moutnice
0:3
20
kontumace
ŽK: Kalvoda Petr - Fábry Lukáš, Buchta Filip, Klatovský Jakub, Sádecký Michal
C1A1303
Blažovice
Zbýšov
0:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Burian Jaroslav; ŽK: Kaláb Ondřej, Kaláb Pavel, Nothart Jakub - Koza David, Bareš Adam; ČK: Nothart Jakub - Bareš Adam
C1A1304
Oslavany
Vojkovice
2:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Kocáb Tomáš, Franěk Lukáš; ŽK: Franěk Lukáš, Michalica Jan - Coufalík Jakub, Haris Lukáš
C1A1305
Dol.Kounice
Šlapanice
2:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Zajíc Jan, Pavlík Radek - Hýbela Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Daněk Pavel, Žák Jakub
C1A1306
Dolní Loučky
Vev. Bítýška
0:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Haluza Marek 2; ŽK: Borkovec Ondřej - Daniel Tomáš
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1401
Kupařovice
Modřice
2:2(1:2)
30
Branky: Schoř Martin, Špaček Tomáš - Dofek Adam 2; ŽK: Patáčik Milan - Křapa Ondřej
C1A1403
Dolní Loučky
Šlapanice
2:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Lukas Jan, Burian Václav - Forman Rudolf; ŽK: 0 - Suchánek Radek, Stejskal Pavel, Tesař Jiří
C1A1404
Dol.Kounice
Vojkovice
1:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Krutiš Filip - Tesař Václav; ŽK: Krutiš Filip, Zoubek Lukáš, Svoboda Luboš, Zajíc Jan, Pavlík Radek, Hrnčíř Lukáš, Klimeš Martin, Kupský Robin - 0; ČK: Klimeš Martin, Došek Jan - Coufalík Jakub
C1A1405
Oslavany
Zbýšov
2:2(0:2)
40
Branky: Oulehla David, Franěk Lukáš - Kožíšek Adam, Bareš Adam; ŽK: Kocáb Tomáš - Šrajtl Jakub
C1A1406
Blažovice
Moutnice
1:2(1:0)
30
Branky: Paulík Libor - Klimeš Petr, Osička Michal; ŽK: Paulík Libor, Havlásek Martin - Sádecký Michal, Janoušek Libor
C1A1407
Újezd
Říčany
5:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Kalvoda Václav 2, Hrbáč Adam, Váša Marek, Bukáček Jakub
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1501
Újezd
Kupařovice
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Svoboda
C1A1502
Říčany
Blažovice
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Kučera Miloň
C1A1503
Moutnice
Oslavany
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Dolák Petr, Dolák Jan
C1A1504
Zbýšov
Dol.Kounice
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Kozel Petr - Zoubek Lukáš
C1A1505
Vojkovice
Dolní Loučky
6:1(3:1)
Branky: Čermák Martin 3, Lánik Rudolf, Drobílek Jan, Vacek Miroslav - Lukas Jan
C1A1507
Vev. Bítýška
Modřice
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Haluza Marek, Daniel Tomáš, Dvořáček Jaroslav
Branky: Kolář Pavel, Oulehla David, Franěk Lukáš, Procházka Michal, König Petr - Kovář Pavel, Haněl Zdeněk; ŽK: Kocáb Tomáš - Kovář Pavel, Patáčik Milan