|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
E2B - III.B starší žáci
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Mor. Bránice | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 123: 8 | 54 | ( 27) |
|
2. | Blučina | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 78: 40 | 38 | ( 11) |
|
3. | Měnín | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 49: 30 | 34 | ( 7) |
|
4. | Žabčice | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 33: 26 | 28 | ( 1) |
|
5. | Prštice | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 17: 30 | 27 | ( 0) |
|
6. | Újezd | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 31: 52 | 23 | ( -4) |
|
7. | Dol.Kounice | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 49: 51 | 20 | ( -7) |
|
8. | Ořechov | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 28: 46 | 18 | ( -9) |
|
9. | Kupařovice | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 18: 41 | 16 | (-11) |
|
10. | Hrušovany | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 11:113 | 1 | (-26) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Mor. Bránice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 62: 3 | 27 |
|
2. | Blučina | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 38: 12 | 20 |
|
3. | Žabčice | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19: 8 | 20 |
|
4. | Měnín | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25: 20 | 16 |
|
5. | Prštice | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11: 18 | 13 |
|
6. | Dol.Kounice | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 30: 23 | 10 |
|
7. | Újezd | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10: 23 | 10 |
|
8. | Kupařovice | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7: 19 | 10 |
|
9. | Ořechov | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 19: 25 | 8 |
|
10. | Hrušovany | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3: 62 | 0 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Mor. Bránice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 61: 5 | 27 |
|
2. | Blučina | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 40: 28 | 18 |
|
3. | Měnín | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24: 10 | 18 |
|
4. | Prštice | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6: 12 | 14 |
|
5. | Újezd | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21: 29 | 13 |
|
6. | Dol.Kounice | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19: 28 | 10 |
|
7. | Ořechov | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9: 21 | 10 |
|
8. | Žabčice | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14: 18 | 8 |
|
9. | Kupařovice | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11: 22 | 6 |
|
10. | Hrušovany | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8: 51 | 1 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
|
1. | Prštice | --- | 0:7 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
|
2. | Mor. Bránice | 8:1 | --- | 8:2 | 10:0 | 9:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 11:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 |
|
3. | Dol.Kounice | 0:1 | 1:5 | --- | 12:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:9 | 2:0 | 5:1 |
|
4. | Hrušovany | 0:2 | 0:16 | 0:3 | --- | 1:10 | 1:4 | 0:9 | 0:4 | 1:6 | 0:8 |
|
5. | Újezd | 0:0 | 1:3 | 3:7 | 3:1 | --- | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:8 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
|
6. | Ořechov | 0:1 | 0:9 | 4:0 | 6:0 | 1:1 | --- | 1:5 | 5:6 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
|
7. | Měnín | 2:0 | 1:6 | 0:3 | 4:4 | 4:1 | 5:1 | --- | 4:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 |
|
8. | Blučina | 2:0 | 1:7 | 5:1 | 8:1 | 9:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 | --- | 2:2 | 5:0 |
|
9. | Žabčice | 0:0 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | --- | 1:0 |
|
10. | Kupařovice | 0:1 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:6 | 1:0 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Mor. Bránice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 70: 3 | 27 |
|
2. | Blučina | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 45: 19 | 19 |
|
3. | Měnín | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 27: 12 | 19 |
|
4. | Prštice | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8: 14 | 14 |
|
5. | Žabčice | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17: 13 | 13 |
|
6. | Dol.Kounice | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 36: 28 | 12 |
|
7. | Ořechov | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12: 25 | 11 |
|
8. | Kupařovice | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11: 21 | 7 |
|
9. | Újezd | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16: 33 | 7 |
|
10. | Hrušovany | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4: 78 | 0 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Mor. Bránice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 53: 5 | 27 |
|
2. | Blučina | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 33: 21 | 19 |
|
3. | Újezd | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15: 19 | 16 |
|
4. | Měnín | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22: 18 | 15 |
|
5. | Žabčice | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16: 13 | 15 |
|
6. | Prštice | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9: 16 | 13 |
|
7. | Kupařovice | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7: 20 | 9 |
|
8. | Dol.Kounice | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13: 23 | 8 |
|
9. | Ořechov | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16: 21 | 7 |
|
10. | Hrušovany | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7: 35 | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B0101 | Prštice | Kupařovice | 1:0 (1:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Cesar David |
|
|
E2B0102 | Mor. Bránice | Žabčice | 5:0 (4:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Grynyshail Rostyslav 2, Křivý Michal 2, Hron Štěpán |
|
|
E2B0103 | Dol.Kounice | Blučina | 5:9 (3:5) | 30 | |
Branky: Sojka Michal 2, Ondřej Zoubek, Wascher Radim, Kamaryt Adam - Riedl Miroslav 3, Hložek Oldřich 3, Čermák Ondřej, Zittebart Jiří, Böhm Martin |
|
|
E2B0104 | Hrušovany | Měnín | 0:9 (0:4) | 25 | |
Branky: Laštůvka Rudolf 3, Absolon Ondřej 2, Dohnálek Radek, Sedláček Tomáš, Mládek Tibor, Slováček Petr |
|
|
E2B0105 | Újezd | Ořechov | 0:1 (0:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Jedlička Jindřich |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B0201 | Kupařovice | Ořechov | 1:1 (0:1) | 35 | |
Branky: Dobrovolný Jiří - Urban Tomáš |
|
|
E2B0202 | Měnín | Újezd | 4:1 (2:1) | 40 | |
Branky: Laštůvka Rudolf, Tereštík Jan, Dohnálek Radek, Slováček Petr - Varga Lukáš |
|
|
E2B0203 | Blučina | Hrušovany | 8:1 (5:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Vanko Vojtěch 6, Čermák Ondřej, Drahonský Tomáš - Hýsek Miroslav |
|
|
E2B0204 | Žabčice | Dol.Kounice | 4:1 (2:1) | 15 | |
Branky: Topor Lukáš 3, Rodinger Martin - Sojka Michal |
|
|
E2B0205 | Prštice | Mor. Bránice | 0:7 (0:3) | 30 | |
Branky: Křivý Michal 2, Hron Štěpán 2, Vaněk Jan, Grynyshail Rostyslav, Hron Michal |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B0301 | Mor. Bránice | Kupařovice | 5:0 (2:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Grynyshail Rostyslav 3, Hron Štěpán 2 |
|
|
E2B0302 | Dol.Kounice | Prštice | 0:1 (0:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Dvořák Jakub |
|
|
E2B0303 | Hrušovany | Žabčice | 1:6 (1:1) | 40 | |
Branky: Lang Martin - Topor Lukáš 3, Pospíšil David 2, Jeřábek Jakub |
|
|
E2B0304 | Újezd | Blučina | 0:8 (0:2) | 20 | |
Branky: Vanko Vojtěch 3, Hložek Oldřich 2, Böhm Martin 2, Sklenář Jiří |
|
|
E2B0305 | Ořechov | Měnín | 1:5 (0:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Kapun David - Laštůvka Rudolf 4, Bednář Rostislav |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B0401 | Kupařovice | Měnín | 0:2 (0:2) | 20 | |
Branky: Laštůvka Rudolf, Dohnálek Radek; ŽK: 0 - Dohnálek Radek |
|
|
E2B0402 | Blučina | Ořechov | 5:0 (1:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Riedl Miroslav 3, Sklenář Jiří, Hložek Oldřich |
|
|
E2B0403 | Žabčice | Újezd | 3:1 (3:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Jeřábek Jakub, Pospíšil David, Aulisa Marco - Čáp Filip |
|
|
E2B0404 | Prštice | Hrušovany | 3:1 (2:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Veselý Tomáš 2, Bouška Tomáš - Lang Martin |
|
|
E2B0405 | Mor. Bránice | Dol.Kounice | 8:2 (3:2) | 50 | |
Branky: Hron Štěpán 3, Grynyshail Rostyslav 2, Křivý Michal 2, Holoubek Roman - Ondřej Zoubek, Wascher Radim |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B0501 | Dol.Kounice | Kupařovice | 5:1 (1:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Sojka Michal 2, Kamaryt Adam 2, Wascher Radim - Janíček David |
|
|
E2B0502 | Hrušovany | Mor. Bránice | 0:16 (0:7) | 30 | |
Branky: Grynyshail Rostyslav 6, Křivý Michal 4, Hron Štěpán 3, Vaněk Jan, Smetana Martin, Odehnal Aleš |
|
|
E2B0503 | Újezd | Prštice | 0:0 (0:0) | 10 | |
|
|
E2B0504 | Ořechov | Žabčice | 1:1 (1:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Urban Tomáš - Strouhal Zdeněk; ŽK: Franta Tomáš - 0 |
|
|
E2B0505 | Měnín | Blučina | 4:2 (4:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Dohnálek Radek 2, Laštůvka Rudolf, Káňa Svatopluk - Hložek Oldřich, Böhm Martin |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B0601 | Kupařovice | Blučina | 0:6 (0:3) | 30 | |
Branky: Böhm Martin 2, Pešek Dominik 2, Grünwald Ivo, Hložek Oldřich |
|
|
E2B0602 | Žabčice | Měnín | 1:1 (1:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Tóth Lukáš - Laštůvka Rudolf |
|
|
E2B0603 | Prštice | Ořechov | 3:0 (2:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Cesar David, Slaný Jakub, Veselý Tomáš |
|
|
E2B0604 | Mor. Bránice | Újezd | 9:0 (6:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Hron Štěpán 5, Grynyshail Rostyslav 2, Křivý Michal, Hron Martin |
|
|
E2B0605 | Dol.Kounice | Hrušovany | 12:0 (10:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Wascher Radim 6, Dujsík Jiří 3, Sojka Michal 2, Pavlík Miroslav |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B0701 | Hrušovany | Kupařovice | 0:8 (0:3) | 30 | |
Branky: Janíček David 4, Dobrovolný Jiří 2, Šmídek Michal, Oulehla Kamil |
|
|
E2B0702 | Újezd | Dol.Kounice | 3:7 (2:3) | 15 | |
Branky: Zourek Daniel, Krcha Tomáš, Sedmík Petr - Sojka Michal 4, Hrnčíř Marek 3 |
|
|
E2B0703 | Ořechov | Mor. Bránice | 0:9 (0:5) | 20 | |
Branky: Grynyshail Rostyslav 3, Hron Štěpán 3, Vaněk Jan 2, Odehnal Aleš |
|
|
E2B0704 | Měnín | Prštice | 2:0 (0:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Laštůvka Rudolf, Žáček Vojtěch |
|
|
E2B0705 | Blučina | Žabčice | 2:2 (1:2) | 20 | |
Branky: Vanko Vojtěch 2 - Jeřábek Jakub, Gratcl Filip |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B0801 | Kupařovice | Žabčice | 1:0 (0:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Dobrovolný Jiří |
|
|
E2B0802 | Prštice | Blučina | 0:4 (0:1) | 40 | |
Branky: Vanko Vojtěch 3, Pešek Dominik |
|
|
E2B0803 | Mor. Bránice | Měnín | 4:0 (1:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Grynyshail Rostyslav 2, Křivý Michal, Hron Michal |
|
|
E2B0804 | Dol.Kounice | Ořechov | 1:2 (0:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Wascher Radim - Čech Jan, Urban Tomáš |
|
|
E2B0805 | Hrušovany | Újezd | 1:10 (0:3) | 20 | |
Branky: Lang Martin - Líska David 3, Zourek Daniel 3, Nečas Ondřej 2, Čáp Filip, Sedmík Petr |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B0901 | Újezd | Kupařovice | 1:0 (1:0) | 15 | |
Branky: Čáp Filip; ŽK: Čáp Filip, Tošič Dušan - 0 |
|
|
E2B0902 | Ořechov | Hrušovany | 6:0 (2:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Čech Jan 3, Kapun David 2, Urban Tomáš |
|
|
E2B0903 | Měnín | Dol.Kounice | 0:3 (0:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Sojka Michal 2, Wascher Radim |
|
|
E2B0904 | Blučina | Mor. Bránice | 1:7 (1:3) | 30 | |
Branky: Melo Martin - Grynyshail Rostyslav 2, Křivý Michal 2, Hron Štěpán, Hron Michal, Matuška Štěpán |
|
|
E2B0905 | Žabčice | Prštice | 0:0 (0:0) | 20 | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B1001 | Kupařovice | Prštice | 0:1 (0:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Toman Martin |
|
|
E2B1002 | Žabčice | Mor. Bránice | 0:3 (0:2) | 15 | |
Branky: Havlín Rostislav, Křivý Michal, Hron Štěpán; ŽK: Šnajnar Rostislav - Havlín Rostislav, Hron Štěpán |
|
|
E2B1003 | Blučina | Dol.Kounice | 5:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Čermák Ondřej 5 - Kamaryt Adam |
|
|
E2B1004 | Měnín | Hrušovany | 4:4 (1:3) | 40 | |
Branky: Maša Michal, Káňa Svatopluk, Slováček Petr, Absolon Lukáš - Hýsek Miroslav 2, Opluštil Marek, Kříž Adam |
|
|
E2B1005 | Ořechov | Újezd | 1:1 (1:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Čech Jan - Fraj Lukáš; ŽK: Franta Tomáš, Chalupa David, Korčák Patrik, Ryšavý Jan - Binek Martin, Nečas Ondřej, Krcha Tomáš |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B1101 | Ořechov | Kupařovice | 1:2 (1:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Franta Tomáš - Janíček David, Hron Radim |
|
|
E2B1102 | Újezd | Měnín | 1:3 (1:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Fraj Lukáš - Laštůvka Rudolf 2, Slováček Petr |
|
|
E2B1103 | Hrušovany | Blučina | 0:4 (0:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Čermák Ondřej 2, Vanko Vojtěch, Hořčička Michal |
|
|
E2B1104 | Dol.Kounice | Žabčice | 2:0 (1:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Sojka Michal, Maša Pavel |
|
|
E2B1105 | Mor. Bránice | Prštice | 8:1 (5:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Grynyshail Rostyslav 3, Hron Štěpán 3, Křivý Michal, Matuška Štěpán - Veselý Tomáš |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B1201 | Kupařovice | Mor. Bránice | 1:5 (0:2) | 20 | |
Branky: Dobrovolný Jiří - Grynyshail Rostyslav 2, Hron Štěpán 2, Odehnal Aleš |
|
|
E2B1202 | Prštice | Dol.Kounice | 1:1 (0:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Hošek Michal - Wascher Radim |
|
|
E2B1203 | Žabčice | Hrušovany | 4:1 (1:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Topor Lukáš 2, Jeřábek Jakub, Rodinger Martin - Opluštil Marek |
|
|
E2B1204 | Blučina | Újezd | 9:0 (3:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Čermák Ondřej 5, Sklenář Jiří 2, Šller Martin, Hložek Oldřich |
|
|
E2B1205 | Měnín | Ořechov | 5:1 (4:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Laštůvka Rudolf 3, Maša Michal, Káňa Svatopluk - Čech Jan |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B1301 | Měnín | Kupařovice | 3:0 (1:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Laštůvka Rudolf 3 |
|
|
E2B1302 | Ořechov | Blučina | 5:6 (1:2) | 30 | |
Branky: Jedlička Jindřich 2, Stupár Václav, Raška Pavel, Hejtmánek Jakub - Čermák Ondřej 4, Šiler Martin 2 |
|
|
E2B1303 | Újezd | Žabčice | 1:0 (0:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Fraj Viktor |
|
|
E2B1304 | Hrušovany | Prštice | 0:2 (0:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Dvořák Jakub, Toman Martin |
|
|
E2B1305 | Dol.Kounice | Mor. Bránice | 1:5 (1:3) | 25 | |
Branky: Kamaryt Adam - Vaněk Jan, Havlín Rostislav, Křivý Michal, Hron Michal, vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Hron Štěpán |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B1401 | Kupařovice | Dol.Kounice | 3:1 (0:1) | 45 | |
Branky: Dobrovolný Jiří 2, Čech Petr - Kamaryt Adam |
|
|
E2B1402 | Mor. Bránice | Hrušovany | 10:0 (5:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Křivý Michal 3, Odehnal Aleš 3, Havlín Rostislav 2, Smutný Roman, Badin Vojtěch |
|
|
E2B1403 | Prštice | Újezd | 0:2 (0:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Čáp Filip, Sedmík Petr |
|
|
E2B1404 | Žabčice | Ořechov | 3:0 | | kontumace |
|
|
E2B1405 | Blučina | Měnín | 1:1 (1:1) | 40 | |
Branky: vlastní - Laštůvka Rudolf |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B1501 | Blučina | Kupařovice | 5:0 (3:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Šiler Martin 2, Hložek Oldřich 2, Sklenář Jiří |
|
|
E2B1502 | Měnín | Žabčice | 2:3 (1:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Maša Michal 2 - Rodinger Martin, Strouhal Zdeněk, Gratcl Filip; ŽK: Laštůvka Rudolf - 0 |
|
|
E2B1503 | Ořechov | Prštice | 0:1 (0:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Cesar David |
|
|
E2B1504 | Újezd | Mor. Bránice | 1:3 (1:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Sedmík Petr - Kalandřík Jan, Vaněk Jan, Hron Martin |
|
|
E2B1505 | Hrušovany | Dol.Kounice | 0:3 (0:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Dujsík Jiří, Šusta Ondřej, Kamaryt Adam |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B1601 | Kupařovice | Hrušovany | 1:0 (1:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Oulehla Kamil |
|
|
E2B1602 | Dol.Kounice | Újezd | 2:3 (0:1) | 25 | |
Branky: Sojka Michal, Kamaryt Adam - Líska David, Fraj Viktor, Čáp Filip |
|
|
E2B1603 | Mor. Bránice | Ořechov | 2:0 (0:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Křivý Michal, Světlík Martin; ŽK: Křivý Michal - Franta Tomáš, Chalupa David, Ryšavý Jan |
|
|
E2B1604 | Prštice | Měnín | 0:1 (0:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Sedláček Tomáš |
|
|
E2B1605 | Žabčice | Blučina | 3:1 (0:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Jeřábek Jakub 2, Rodinger Martin - Šiller Martin |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B1701 | Žabčice | Kupařovice | 1:0 (0:0) | 25 | |
Branky: Jeřábek Jakub |
|
|
E2B1702 | Blučina | Prštice | 2:0 (2:0) | 15 | |
Branky: Hložek Oldřich, Zittebart Jiří |
|
|
E2B1703 | Měnín | Mor. Bránice | 1:6 (1:2) | 20 | |
Branky: Dohnálek Radek - Kalandřík Jan 2, Havlín Rostislav 2, Křivý Michal, Hron Štěpán |
|
|
E2B1704 | Ořechov | Dol.Kounice | 4:0 (1:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Čech Jan 2, Stupár Václav, Hejtmánek Jakub |
|
|
E2B1705 | Újezd | Hrušovany | 3:1 (2:0) | 25 | |
Branky: Fraj Viktor, Čáp Filip, Šenkýř Marek - Lauterbach Tomáš; ŽK: Tošič Dušan - 0 |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E2B1801 | Kupařovice | Újezd | 0:3 (0:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Fraj Viktor, Binek Štěpán, Sedmík Petr |
|
|
E2B1802 | Hrušovany | Ořechov | 1:4 (0:1) | 10 | |
Branky: Hýsek Miroslav - Urban Tomáš 2, Dvořák Lukáš, Čech Jan; ŽK: Opluštil Marek - Čech Jan, Franta Tomáš |
|
|
E2B1803 | Dol.Kounice | Měnín | 2:2 (0:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Pokorný Dominik, Kamaryt Adam - Káňa Svatopluk, Dohnálek Radek |
|
|
E2B1804 | Mor. Bránice | Blučina | 11:0 (4:0) | 10 | |
Branky: Havlín Rostislav 3, Kalandřík Jan 2, Křivý Michal 2, Vaněk Jan, Zimmermann Tomáš, Hron Štěpán, Hron Michal; ŽK: Vaněk Jan - 0 |
|
|
E2B1805 | Prštice | Žabčice | 3:2 (1:2) | 40 | |
Branky: Hošek Michal 2, Toman Martin - Karpíšek Tomáš, Rodinger Martin |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Grynyshail Rostyslav | Mor. Bránice | 28 |
|
Hron Štěpán | Mor. Bránice | 28 |
|
Křivý Michal | Mor. Bránice | 24 |
|
Laštůvka Rudolf | Měnín | 21 |
|
Čermák Ondřej | Blučina | 18 |
|
Sojka Michal | Dol.Kounice | 15 |
|
Vanko Vojtěch | Blučina | 15 |
|
Hložek Oldřich | Blučina | 12 |
|
Wascher Radim | Dol.Kounice | 12 |
|
Čech Jan | Ořechov | 9 |
|
Havlín Rostislav | Mor. Bránice | 9 |
|
Kamaryt Adam | Dol.Kounice | 9 |
|
Topor Lukáš | Žabčice | 8 |
|
Dohnálek Radek | Měnín | 7 |
|
Jeřábek Jakub | Žabčice | 7 |
|
Vaněk Jan | Mor. Bránice | 7 |
|
Böhm Martin | Bučina | 6 |
|
Čáp Filip | Újezd | 6 |
|
Dobrovolný Jiří | Kupařovice | 6 |
|
Janíček David | Kupařovice | 6 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 437 | 4.9 |
Branky domácí | 224 | 2.5 |
Branky hosté | 213 | 2.4 |
Diváků | 2490 | 28 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Blučina | 145 | 90 | 235 |
|
Bučina | 100 | 150 | 250 |
|
Dol.Kounice | 280 | 235 | 515 |
|
Hrušovany | 225 | 275 | 500 |
|
Kupařovice | 230 | 290 | 520 |
|
Měnín | 360 | 275 | 635 |
|
Mor. Bránice | 270 | 210 | 480 |
|
Ořechov | 270 | 215 | 485 |
|
Prštice | 260 | 215 | 475 |
|
Újezd | 175 | 245 | 420 |
|
Žabčice | 175 | 290 | 465 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
|