Branky: Dvořák Zdeněk - Edler Miroslav, Punčochář Martin; ŽK: Němec Jiří, Dvořák Jaroslav, Šebela Jakub - Edler Miroslav, Řepa Pavel
A3B0706
Želešice B
Prštice B
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Votava Jan
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0801
Dol.Kounice
Prštice B
3:0
kontumace
A3B0802
Hrušovany
Želešice B
7:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Řepa Pavel 4, Edler Miroslav, Svoboda Luboš, Punčochář Martin
A3B0803
Troubsko B
Modřice B
3:4(1:2)
50
Branky: Otoupalík Petr, Lysoněk Petr, Kubíček Radek - Šiška Petr 2, Dvořák Jaroslav, Smýkal Lukáš; ŽK: Peza Petr - Šebela Jakub
A3B0805
Řeznovice B
Ořechov B
2:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Budil Tomáš, Sodomka Ondřej - Kafrda Jan, Čížek Libor
A3B0806
Mor. Bránice
Radostice
1:5(1:3)
60
Branky: Jaša Josef - Žúbor Michal 2, Kratochvíl Michal, Heloňa Pavel, Dvořák Radim; ŽK: 0 - Žúbor Michal; ČK: 0 - Tofl Lukáš
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0901
Radostice
Dol.Kounice
4:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Dvořák Radim 2, Smejkal Roman, vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Staňa Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Staňa Tomáš
A3B0902
Ořechov B
Mor. Bránice
3:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Kocián Radek 3 - Stašek Jiří; ŽK: Stupár Matěj, Rybníček David - Badin Jakub, Kališ Jiří
A3B0904
Modřice B
Nová Ves
9:2(5:2)
30
Branky: Dvořák Zdeněk 3, Dvořák Jaroslav 2, Havlík Pavel 2, Huňař Michal, Mlejnek Lukáš - Klíma Milan, Novotný Martin; ŽK: Burian Marek - Kočí Petr; ČK: Pastva Emil - 0
A3B0905
Želešice B
Troubsko B
6:0(3:0)
20
Branky: Lešenda Michal 4, Řezáč Pavel 2
A3B0906
Prštice B
Hrušovany
0:3(0:1)
20
Branky: Kopečínský Pavel 2, Řepa Pavel
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1001
Dol.Kounice
Hrušovany
0:3(0:2)
50
Branky: Punčochář Martin 3; ŽK: Spiegl Miroslav, Weigl Jakub - Kameník Petr, Kameník Michal
A3B1002
Troubsko B
Prštice B
4:1(4:0)
25
Branky: Lysoněk Petr, Kubíček Radek, Michna Petr, Doležal Karel - Schoř Pavel
A3B1003
Nová Ves
Želešice B
2:6(0:2)
20
Branky: Bugri Emil, Stražovský Tomáš - Řezáč Pavel 3, Starý Jan 2, Lešenda Michal; ŽK: Stražovský Tomáš, Novotný Zdeněk, Kožnár Miloš - Řezáč Pavel, Straka Petr, Jandera Leoš
A3B1004
Řeznovice B
Modřice B
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Dvořák Zdeněk; ŽK: Probošt David, Budil Tomáš - Jindřichovský Štěpán, Mlejnek Lukáš, Burian Marek, Šiška Petr
A3B1006
Radostice
Ořechov B
1:0(1:0)
30
Branky: vlastní
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1101
Ořechov B
Dol.Kounice
7:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Remuta Tomáš 3, Mikša Daniel 3, vlastní
A3B1103
Modřice B
Mor. Bránice
2:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Smýkal Lukáš, Dvořák Zdeněk - Svoboda Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Stašek Jiří, Císař Petr, Vaněk Jan
A3B1104
Želešice B
Řeznovice B
3:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Navrátil Jan 2, Urban Kamil - Budil Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Rožinský Jiří
A3B1105
Prštice B
Nová Ves
0:3(0:1)
20
Branky: Kožnár Miloš, Klíma Milan, Novotný Oldřich; ŽK: Kališ Jan - Klíma Milan, Procházka Roman
A3B1106
Hrušovany
Troubsko B
5:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Kučera Luděk, Mikulinec Martin, Kameník Michal, Kameník Petr, Řepa Pavel - Nemuchovský Marek; ŽK: 0 - Polák Ondřej, Kubíček Radek, Otoupalík Petr, Doležal Karel
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1201
Dol.Kounice
Troubsko B
1:4(0:0)
60
Branky: Weiss Milan - Lysoněk Petr 2, Nehleděl David, Peza Petr
A3B1202
Hrušovany
Nová Ves
3:0(1:0)
55
Branky: Edler Miroslav, Kameník Petr, vlastní
A3B1203
Prštice B
Řeznovice B
1:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Schoř Pavel - Kroutil Petr
A3B1204
Želešice B
Mor. Bránice
5:6(2:3)
80
Branky: Navrátil Jan 2, Skalický David, Koupil Petr, Řezáč Pavel - Černý Dan 2, Klapal Petr, Jaša Josef, Šusta Radek, Čermák Vladimír; ŽK: Koupil Petr, Jandera Leoš - Stašek Jiří
A3B1205
Modřice B
Radostice
3:2(3:0)
50
Branky: Smýkal Lukáš 2, Zaklasník Marek - Musil Petr, Dvořák Radim; ŽK: Smýkal Lukáš - Dvořák Radim, Musil Petr, Urban Lukáš, Žúbor Michal
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1302
Ořechov B
Modřice B
4:5(4:1)
80
Branky: Trenz Miloslav, Kafrda Jan, Remuta Tomáš, Hlobil Filip - Mlejnek Lukáš 3, Pastva Emil, Dvořák Zdeněk; ŽK: Novotný Jaroslav - Pastva Emil, Smýkal Lukáš, Huňař Michal, Severa Josef
A3B1303
Radostice
Želešice B
1:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Řehák Dalibor - Lešenda Michal, Zlínský Tomáš; ŽK: Řehák Dalibor, Kuře Zdeněk - Dvořák Jakub, Pařil Jan
A3B1304
Mor. Bránice
Prštice B
2:0(1:0)
25
Branky: Sugar James, Nádeníček Martin; ČK: 0 - Slezák Petr
A3B1305
Řeznovice B
Hrušovany
1:5(0:3)
30
Branky: Budil Tomáš - Psota Tomáš 3, Mikulinec Martin, Kopečínský Pavel; ŽK: Rožinský Jiří - 0
A3B1306
Nová Ves
Troubsko B
1:2(1:2)
40
Branky: Sova Libor - Kubíček Radek 2; ŽK: Zimmermann Václav - Otoupalík Petr
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1401
Dol.Kounice
Nová Ves
0:0(0:0)
70
ŽK: Weigl Jakub - 0
A3B1402
Troubsko B
Řeznovice B
2:2(1:1)
20
Branky: Kubíček Radek, Bornay Michal - Coufal Zdeněk, Budil Tomáš
A3B1403
Hrušovany
Mor. Bránice
2:2(1:2)
50
Branky: Mikulinec Martin, Punčochář Martin - Černý Dan, Motyčka Tomáš; ŽK: Kameník Petr, Řepa Pavel - Klapal Petr, Stašek Jiří, Nádeníček Martin
A3B1404
Prštice B
Radostice
2:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Vítámvás Pavel, Polák Aleš - Smejkal Roman; ŽK: Schoř Pavel - Urban Lukáš, Dvořák Roman, Řehák Dalibor
A3B1405
Želešice B
Ořechov B
2:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Divácký Přemysl, Navrátil Jan; ŽK: Řezáč Pavel - Fuchs Lukáš
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1501
Modřice B
Dol.Kounice
10:0(4:0)
50
Branky: Šiška Petr 4, Dvořák Zdeněk 3, Pastva Emil, Kadlec Jan, Severa Josef
A3B1503
Ořechov B
Prštice B
4:0(3:0)
20
Branky: Remuta Tomáš 2, Mikša Daniel, Fuchs Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Slezák Petr, Slezák Pavel
A3B1504
Radostice
Hrušovany
0:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Řepa Pavel 2, Mikulinec Martin
A3B1505
Mor. Bránice
Troubsko B
3:2(2:2)
60
Branky: Motyčka Tomáš 2, Černý Dan - Nemuchovský Marek, Klič Michal; ŽK: Černý Dan - Robert Filip, Michna Petr
A3B1506
Řeznovice B
Nová Ves
2:3(1:2)
40
Branky: Coufal Zdeněk, Nakoukal Pavel - Zimmermann Václav, Sova Libor, Stražovský Tomáš
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1601
Dol.Kounice
Řeznovice B
2:1(1:0)
20
Branky: Matuška David, Farkaš Pavel - Coufal Zdeněk; ŽK: Weigl Jakub - Nakoukal Lukáš