Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A2A - III.třída muži - sk.A
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Vojkovice B 26 17 6 3 77: 37 57 ( 18)
2. Tvarožná 26 14 6 6 65: 43 48 ( 9)
3. Blažovice 26 13 5 8 64: 38 44 ( 5)
4. Vin.Šumice 26 12 7 7 54: 38 43 ( 4)
5. Blučina 26 12 4 10 62: 53 40 ( 1)
6. Těšany 26 12 4 10 41: 44 40 ( 1)
7. Opatovice 26 11 6 9 55: 31 39 ( 6)
8. Žabčice 26 11 6 9 48: 41 39 ( 0)
9. Rajhrad B 26 11 6 9 51: 42 39 ( 0)
10. Pozořice 26 9 6 11 54: 67 33 ( -6)
11. Hrušovany 26 9 2 15 30: 54 29 (-13)
12. Moutnice B 26 7 4 15 36: 71 25 (-17)
13. Prace 26 4 6 16 34: 54 18 (-21)
14. Židlochovice 26 4 4 18 34: 92 16 (-23)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Tvarožná 13 9 2 2 41: 18 29
2. Blažovice 13 9 1 3 40: 18 28
3. Vin.Šumice 13 8 4 1 31: 17 28
4. Vojkovice B 13 8 3 2 42: 23 27
5. Těšany 13 8 2 3 27: 21 26
6. Blučina 13 7 1 5 36: 27 22
7. Rajhrad B 13 5 5 3 21: 11 20
8. Žabčice 13 6 2 5 21: 20 20
9. Pozořice 13 5 5 3 28: 29 20
10. Hrušovany 14 6 2 6 19: 22 20
11. Moutnice B 14 6 1 7 28: 39 19
12. Opatovice 11 5 2 4 22: 11 17
13. Židlochovice 13 4 1 8 18: 37 13
14. Prace 13 2 5 6 15: 23 11
TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Vojkovice B 13 9 3 1 35: 14 30
2. Opatovice 15 6 4 5 33: 20 22
3. Tvarožná 13 5 4 4 24: 25 19
4. Rajhrad B 13 6 1 6 30: 31 19
5. Žabčice 13 5 4 4 27: 21 19
6. Blučina 13 5 3 5 26: 26 18
7. Blažovice 13 4 4 5 24: 20 16
8. Vin.Šumice 13 4 3 6 23: 21 15
9. Těšany 13 4 2 7 14: 23 14
10. Pozořice 13 4 1 8 26: 38 13
11. Hrušovany 12 3 0 9 11: 32 9
12. Prace 13 2 1 10 19: 31 7
13. Moutnice B 12 1 3 8 8: 32 6
14. Židlochovice 13 0 3 10 16: 55 3
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Moutnice B --- 2:10 1:0 1:3 1:2 3:2 2:0 3:2 2:5 3:3 5:0 3:1 1:7 1:2
2. Žabčice 4:1 --- 0:0 0:2 4:0 0:4 1:1 3:1 4:2 1:0 0:1 2:4 2:1 0:3
3. Těšany 3:0 4:3 --- 0:2 2:2 1:3 0:5 5:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:3 2:1 2:0
4. Vojkovice B 2:0 2:2 1:2 --- 5:3 4:2 2:0 6:2 3:1 2:2 3:4 6:1 4:2 2:2
5. Pozořice 1:1 1:1 0:1 3:3 --- 3:3 3:2 2:2 6:1 4:3 1:0 2:0 2:5 0:7
6. Opatovice 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:0 --- 1:2 5:1 8:1 1:0 0:0 2:4 2:0
7. Prace 2:2 0:2 0:3 0:2 6:2 0:0 --- 1:1 0:5 0:2 4:1 0:1 1:1 1:1
8. Židlochovice 0:1 1:1 4:1 2:8 2:6 0:5 1:0 --- 2:4 0:2 2:0 0:5 0:1 4:3
9. Rajhrad B 4:0 3:0 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:1 3:1 3:1 --- 2:2 3:0 0:0 1:2 0:0
10. Vin.Šumice 2:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 4:1 1:1 5:1 1:1 0:1 --- 3:2 2:2 1:1 5:3
11. Hrušovany 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:3 2:1 0:2 3:1 6:0 0:5 1:2 --- 1:5 1:1 0:2
12. Tvarožná 6:0 1:1 3:1 1:4 5:2 2:1 3:2 7:2 0:3 3:1 5:0 --- 4:0 1:1
13. Blučina 4:2 1:2 8:2 1:4 2:5 0:5 3:1 5:0 2:2 0:4 3:0 5:0 --- 2:0
14. Blažovice 4:0 2:3 2:0 1:1 3:1 4:2 4:3 8:2 3:0 2:1 1:3 1:2 5:0 ---
TABULKA PODZIM
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Vojkovice B 13 9 2 2 40: 21 29
2. Tvarožná 13 7 3 3 30: 19 24
3. Blažovice 13 7 2 4 35: 16 23
4. Těšany 13 7 2 4 24: 19 23
5. Hrušovany 13 7 1 5 18: 24 22
6. Žabčice 13 5 5 3 27: 16 20
7. Blučina 13 6 2 5 31: 30 20
8. Opatovice 13 5 2 6 28: 17 17
9. Vin.Šumice 13 4 5 4 24: 23 17
10. Rajhrad B 13 4 3 6 24: 28 15
11. Pozořice 13 4 3 6 24: 36 15
12. Prace 13 2 4 7 16: 25 10
13. Moutnice B 13 2 4 7 18: 37 10
14. Židlochovice 13 1 4 8 18: 46 7
TABULKA JARO
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Vojkovice B 13 8 4 1 37: 16 28
2. Vin.Šumice 13 8 2 3 30: 15 26
3. Rajhrad B 13 7 3 3 27: 14 24
4. Tvarožná 13 7 3 3 35: 24 24
5. Opatovice 13 6 4 3 27: 14 22
6. Blažovice 13 6 3 4 29: 22 21
7. Blučina 13 6 2 5 31: 23 20
8. Žabčice 13 6 1 6 21: 25 19
9. Pozořice 13 5 3 5 30: 31 18
10. Těšany 13 5 2 6 17: 25 17
11. Moutnice B 13 5 0 8 18: 34 15
12. Židlochovice 13 3 0 10 16: 46 9
13. Prace 13 2 2 9 18: 29 8
14. Hrušovany 13 2 1 10 12: 30 7
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A0101 Moutnice B Blažovice 1:2 (0:0) 40
Branky: Lízal Lubomír - Daněk Jiří, Vlasák Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Vlasák Pavel, Budiš Zdeněk
A2A0102 Žabčice Blučina 2:1 (1:0) 80
Branky: Saitl Marek, Poláček Radek - Kouřil Petr; ŽK: Urbánek Jan - 0
A2A0103 Těšany Tvarožná 3:3 (0:2) 40
Branky: Rychlík Martin, Balaci Cristian, Strouhal Jaroslav - Pokorný Milan 2, Kaluža Vít; ŽK: Balaci Cristian, Nádeníček Jaroslav, Vahala Jiří - Šmerda Jiří, Toužín Tomáš, Charvát Jan
A2A0104 Vojkovice B Hrušovany 3:4 (1:2) 60
Branky: Knoz Martin, Fajgl Tomáš, Kupka Tomáš - Punčochář Martin 2, Mikulinec Martin, Pecník Tomáš; ŽK: Kupka Tomáš, Knoz Martin, Houdek Antonín, Lejska Jiří, Laštůvka Zdeněk - Punčochář Martin, Pecník Tomáš, Kameník Petr; ČK: Laštůvka Zdeněk - 0
A2A0105 Pozořice Vin.Šumice 4:3 (1:1) 200
Branky: Vystavěl Květoslav 3, Malecha Roman - Valehrach Lubomír, Železný Martin, Smílek Lukáš
A2A0106 Opatovice Rajhrad B 8:1 (5:1) 30
Branky: Cach Jiří 3, Bednář Petr, Procházka Vlastimil, Lang Karel, Zeman David, Vitáloš Jan - Klement Aleš
A2A0107 Prace Židlochovice 1:1 (1:1) 30
Branky: Kuklínek Miloš - Michalčík Tomáš
2.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A0201 Blažovice Židlochovice 8:2 (1:1) 50
Branky: Zelenka David 2, Macháček Jiří 2, Daněk Jiří, Čech Marek, Paulík Karel, Janoch Jindřich - Žák Martin, Michalčík Tomáš; ŽK: Macháček Jiří, Vlasák Bohdan - Dosoudil Robert, Malecha Oldřich
A2A0202 Rajhrad B Prace 3:1 (1:0) 55
Branky: Klement Aleš, Fiala Michal, Hansl Ladislav - Žáček Ondřej; ŽK: Havlík Petr, Koláček Pavel - 0
A2A0203 Vin.Šumice Opatovice 1:1 (0:0) 60
Branky: Valehrach Lubomír - Seďa Bronislav; ŽK: 0 - Seďa Bronislav
A2A0204 Hrušovany Pozořice 2:1 (1:0) 80
Branky: Mikulinec Martin, Kopečínský Pavel - Sedláček Radek; ŽK: Jandík Adam, Pecník Tomáš, Kameník Michal, Tesař Petr - Sedláček Radek, Polák Martin
A2A0205 Tvarožná Vojkovice B 1:4 (0:4) 40
Branky: Kříž Marek - Komínek Oldřich 2, Šafařík Jiří, Vacek Miroslav; ŽK: Titz Erik - Komínek Oldřich
A2A0206 Blučina Těšany 8:2 (4:1) 100
Branky: Kouřil Petr 3, Fiala Pavel 2, Riedl Pavel 2, Kozel Martin - Vognárek Pavel, Balaci Cristian
A2A0207 Moutnice B Žabčice 2:10 (1:5) 50
Branky: Hrdý Václav, Hrdý Jiří - Poláček Radek 4, Saitl Martin 3, Furch,ing. Jan, Furda Radoslav, Coufalík Jakub; ŽK: Hrdý Jiří - Coufalík Jakub
3.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A0301 Žabčice Blažovice 0:3 (0:1) 85
Branky: Beneš Jan, Zelenka David, Macháček Jiří; ŽK: Šmerda Vladimír, Coufalík Jakub, Poláček Radek - Zelenka David, Vlasák Bohdan, Daněk Jiří
A2A0302 Těšany Moutnice B 3:0 (1:0) 50
Branky: Vahala Jiří, Šebesta Petr, Vognárek Pavel; ŽK: Balaci Cristian, Nádeníček Jaroslav, Slatinský Radek - Bystřický Jaroslav, Hrdlička Ladislav
A2A0303 Vojkovice B Blučina 4:2 (2:2) 100
Branky: Hanzlík Radim, Komínek Oldřich, Lejska Jiří, Lipovský Martin - Srnec Radim, Janovský Jiří; ŽK: Hanzlík Radim, Lejska Jiří, Kupka Tomáš, Zámečník Marek - 0
A2A0304 Pozořice Tvarožná 2:0 (1:0) 60
Branky: Malecha Roman, Sedláček Radek; ŽK: Malecha Roman, Staněk Antonín, Müller Pavel, Mikulášek Jan - Šmerda Jiří, Charvát Jan, Kaluža Vít; ČK: Sedláček Radek - Pražák Radek, Kaluža Vít
A2A0305 Hrušovany Opatovice 1:0 (0:0) 70
Branky: Mikulinec Martin; ŽK: Procházka Vlastimil, Cach Jiří, Lang Karel - Ludín Tomáš, Kopečínský Pavel
A2A0306 Prace Vin.Šumice 0:2 (0:0) 60
Branky: Malík Michal, Drápal Petr; ŽK: Žáček Petr - 0
A2A0307 Židlochovice Rajhrad B 2:4 (0:3) 50
Branky: Žák Martin, Michalčík Tomáš - Gáč Milan, Řičica Matěj, Pohorelec Andrej, Koláček Pavel; ŽK: Michalčík Tomáš - Jurečka Jiří; ČK: 0 - Jurečka Jiří
4.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A0401 Blažovice Rajhrad B 3:0 (2:0) 120
Branky: Daněk Jiří 2, Kučera Michal; ŽK: Kučera Michal - Neugebauer Lukáš
A2A0402 Vin.Šumice Židlochovice 1:1 (1:0) 50
Branky: Valehrach Lubomír - Rejžek Petr; ŽK: 0 - Malecha Oldřich; ČK: 0 - Malecha Oldřich
A2A0403 Hrušovany Prace 3:1 (2:0) 60
Branky: Uhnák Petr, Kameník Petr, Punčochář Martin - Entler Pavel; ŽK: Mikulinec Martin, Pavliš Jaroslav, Kameník Michal - Hofírek Radek, Kuklínek Miloš, Žáček Ondřej
A2A0404 Tvarožná Opatovice 2:1 (1:0) 50
Branky: Poláček Václav, Buchta Roman - Jangl Michal; ŽK: Buchta Roman, Toužín Tomáš, Charvát Jan - Vitáloš Jan, Lang Karel; ČK: 0 - Trávníček Michal
A2A0405 Blučina Pozořice 2:5 (1:2) 60
Branky: Bartl Lukáš, Janovský Jiří - Svoboda Martin 2, Vystavěl Květoslav 2, Malecha Roman; ŽK: Bartl Lukáš, Zajíc Vít - Žižka Petr, Müller Pavel, Duroň Filip
A2A0406 Moutnice B Vojkovice B 1:3 (1:1) 100
Branky: Plocek Jan - Komínek Oldřich, Tesař Václav, Vacek Miroslav; ŽK: Suchánek Ondřej, Husák Jan - Tesař Václav, Lejska Jiří
A2A0407 Žabčice Těšany 0:0 (0:0) 120
ŽK: Furch,ing. Jan, Drobílek Jan - Vlček Jan
5.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A0501 Těšany Blažovice 2:0 (0:0) 70
Branky: Balaci Cristian 2; ŽK: Balaci Cristian, Vlček Jan, Vognárek Pavel - Paulík Karel, Spáčil Petr, Vlasák Bohdan, Zelenka David
A2A0502 Vojkovice B Žabčice 2:2 (0:1) 100
Branky: Fiala Adam 2 - Saitl Marek, Poláček Radek; ŽK: Hanzlík Radim, Zámečník Marek - Poláček Radek, Furda Radoslav, Nejezchleb Mirek
A2A0503 Pozořice Moutnice B 1:1 (1:1) 80
Branky: vlastní - Husák Rostislav; ŽK: Mikulášek Jan - Suchánek Ondřej, Kroupa Ivo, Dolák Jiří
A2A0504 Opatovice Blučina 2:4 (0:2)
Branky: Tomášek Jan 2 - Srnec Radim 2, Pařízek Libor, Fiala Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Janovský Jiří
A2A0505 Prace Tvarožná 0:1 (0:1) 100
Branky: Toužín Tomáš; ŽK: Entler Pavel, Kuklínek Miloš - 0
A2A0506 Židlochovice Hrušovany 2:0 (1:0) 50
Branky: Žák Martin 2; ŽK: Slaný Petr, Šnainar František, Olejár Pavel - 0
A2A0507 Rajhrad B Vin.Šumice 2:2 (1:1) 60
Branky: Gáč Milan, Homola Martin - Drápal Petr, Smílek Lukáš
6.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A0601 Blažovice Vin.Šumice 2:1 (1:1) 80
Branky: Zelenka David, Vlasák Bohdan - Smílek Lukáš; ŽK: Vlasák Bohdan - Drápal David
A2A0602 Hrušovany Rajhrad B 0:5 (0:1) 75
Branky: Pachl Tomáš, Gáč Milan, Homola Martin, Hansl Ladislav, Zajíc Jan; ŽK: Kameník Petr, Badin Tomáš - Homola Martin, Neugebauer Lukáš, Jurečka Jiří; ČK: 0 - Neugebauer Lukáš
A2A0603 Tvarožná Židlochovice 7:2 (4:0) 30
Branky: Poláček Jakub 4, Pokorný Milan 2, Hlučka Marek - Cekl Lukáš, Michalčík Tomáš; ŽK: Kaluža Ondřej, Toužín Tomáš - Cekl Lukáš
A2A0604 Blučina Prace 3:1 (1:0) 70
Branky: Bartl Lukáš, Srnec Radim, Riedl Pavel - Žáček Pavel; ŽK: Riedl Pavel - Žáček Pavel, Žáček Petr, Daněk Jan
A2A0605 Moutnice B Opatovice 0:2 (0:0) 50 Hráno v Opatovicích
Branky: Bednář Petr, Tomášek Jan; ŽK: Lízal Marek, Fábry Petr - Šálovský Pavel
A2A0606 Žabčice Pozořice 4:0 (0:0) 50
Branky: Saitl Marek, Valík Tomáš, Saitl Martin, Poláček Radek; ŽK: Valík Tomáš, Schrömer Jiří - Polák Martin, Malecha Roman; ČK: Schrömer Jiří - 0
A2A0607 Těšany Vojkovice B 0:2 (0:1) 50
Branky: Čermák Martin, Vacek Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Vacek Miroslav, Hradec Petr, Zámečník Marek
7.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A0701 Vojkovice B Blažovice 2:2 (0:2) 70
Branky: Fiala Adam 2 - Švábenský Jiří, vlastní; ŽK: Knoz Martin - Macháček Jan, Vlasák Bohdan; ČK: 0 - Macháček Jan
A2A0702 Pozořice Těšany 0:1 (0:1) 60
Branky: Šebesta Petr; ŽK: Malecha Roman, Sedláček Radek - Vahala Jiří
A2A0703 Opatovice Žabčice 0:1 (0:1) 130
Branky: Drobílek Jan; ŽK: Seďa Bronislav, Lang Karel, Cach Zdeněk - Drobílek Jan, Šmerda Vladimír, Malý Vladimír
A2A0704 Prace Moutnice B 2:2 (0:2) 50
Branky: Daněk Jan, Taragel Tomáš - Haluza Tomáš 2; ŽK: Žáček Ondřej, Kuklínek Miloš - Haluza Tomáš, Suchánek Ondřej, Hrdlička Ladislav, Dolák Petr
A2A0705 Židlochovice Blučina 0:1 (0:1) 55
Branky: Fiala Pavel; ŽK: Dosoudil Robert - Fiala Pavel
A2A0706 Rajhrad B Tvarožná 0:0 (0:0) 60
ŽK: Hansl Ladislav - 0
A2A0707 Vin.Šumice Hrušovany 3:2 (1:1) 100
Branky: Železný Martin 2, Mazel Zbyněk - Ludín Tomáš, Punčochář Martin; ŽK: Smílek Lukáš, Drápal Petr, Čulík Marek - Ludín Tomáš, Pavliš Jaroslav, Kameník Michal; ČK: Smílek Lukáš - 0
8.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A0801 Blažovice Hrušovany 1:3 (0:1) 50
Branky: Daněk Jiří - Kopečínský Pavel 2, Kameník Petr; ŽK: Spáčil Petr, Zelenka David, Švábenský Jiří - Mikulinec Martin, Punčochář Martin
A2A0802 Tvarožná Vin.Šumice 3:1 (1:0) 50
Branky: Toužín Tomáš, Poláček Jakub, Hlučka Marek - Mazel Zbyněk; ŽK: 0 - Sedláček Jiří, Drápal Petr
A2A0803 Blučina Rajhrad B 2:2 (2:1) 50
Branky: Pařízek Libor, Kovařík Richard - Pohorelec Andrej, Pokorný Daniel; ŽK: Bartl Lukáš - Pokorný Daniel, Pachl Tomáš, Klíma Petr
A2A0804 Moutnice B Židlochovice 3:2 (1:1) 75
Branky: Springinsfeld Ladislav, Lízal Lubomír, Lengál Josef - Majkut Petr, Michalčík Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Michalčík Tomáš, Slaný Petr
A2A0805 Žabčice Prace 1:1 (1:0) 100
Branky: Furch,ing. Jan - Kuklínek Miloš
A2A0806 Těšany Opatovice 1:3 (0:0) 40
Branky: Čech Otakar - Seďa Bronislav 3; ŽK: Rychlík Martin - Vitáloš Jan, Trávníček Michal; ČK: Gratcl Tomáš - Valnoha Kamil
A2A0807 Vojkovice B Pozořice 5:3 (1:2) 20
Branky: Fiala Adam 3, Crhan Pavel, Lipovský Martin - Svoboda Martin, Malecha Roman, Nejedlý Dominik; ŽK: Lipovský Martin, Tesař Václav, Fiala Adam - Malecha Roman, Valder Zdeněk; ČK: Fiala Adam - 0
9.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A0901 Pozořice Blažovice 0:7 (0:4) 39
Branky: Kučera Michal 3, Daněk Jiří, Zelenka David, Spáčil Petr, Janoch Jindřich; ŽK: Staněk Antonín, Polák Martin, Malecha Roman - Daněk Jiří, Spáčil Petr, Paulík Karel, Vlasák Bohdan; ČK: 0 - Paulík Karel
A2A0902 Opatovice Vojkovice B 0:1 (0:0) 80
Branky: Sokolář Miroslav; ŽK: Jangl Michal - Komínek Oldřich, Knoz Martin, Laštůvka Zdeněk
A2A0903 Prace Těšany 0:3 (0:1) 100
Branky: Rychlík Martin, Vlček Jan, Balaci Cristian; ŽK: Kuklínek Miloš, Daněk Jan - Vlček Jan, Nádeníček Jaroslav, Čech Otakar, Vahala Jiří
A2A0904 Židlochovice Žabčice 1:1 (0:0) 30
Branky: Olejár Pavel - Furch,ing. Jan
A2A0905 Rajhrad B Moutnice B 4:0 (3:0) 150
Branky: Gáč Milan 3, Máša Pavel; ŽK: Pokorný Daniel - Dolák Jiří, Kroupa Ivo
A2A0906 Vin.Šumice Blučina 1:1 (1:0) 60
Branky: Železný Martin - Čaňo Tomáš; ŽK: Drápal Petr, Malík Michal - Čaňo Tomáš, Urbánek Miroslav, Fiala Pavel
A2A0907 Hrušovany Tvarožná 1:5 (1:3) 55
Branky: Punčochář Martin - Kaluža Vít 3, Pokorný Milan, Kříž Marek; ŽK: Punčochář Martin, Kameník Petr - Kříž Marek
10.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A1001 Blažovice Tvarožná 1:2 (1:0) 210
Branky: Spáčil Petr - Kaluža Ondřej, Pokorný Milan; ŽK: Spáčil Petr, Vlasák Bohdan, Vlasák Jakub - Kaluža Ondřej, Pokorný Milan, Titz Erik, Poláček Jakub
A2A1002 Blučina Hrušovany 3:0 (1:0) 70
Branky: Kovařík Richard, Riedl Pavel, Zajíc Vít; ŽK: Čaňo Tomáš, Bartl Lukáš - Jurák Aleš, Kameník Michal, Ludín Tomáš, Kopečínský Pavel, Punčochář Martin
A2A1003 Moutnice B Vin.Šumice 3:3 (1:3) 45
Branky: Springinsfeld Ladislav, Vašica Lukáš, Husák Rostislav - Valehrach Lubomír 2, vlastní; ŽK: Kroupa Ivo - Čulík Marek, Železný Martin
A2A1004 Žabčice Rajhrad B 4:2 (1:0) 70
Branky: Saitl Martin 2, Furch,ing. Jan, Saitl Marek - Neugebauer Lukáš, Koláček Pavel; ŽK: Furch,ing. Jan - Neugebauer Lukáš, Havlík Petr
A2A1005 Těšany Židlochovice 5:1 (3:0) 50
Branky: Balaci Cristian 2, Nádeníček Jaroslav 2, Vlček Jan - Olejár Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Malecha Oldřich
A2A1006 Vojkovice B Prace 2:0 (0:0) 100
Branky: Knoz Martin, Čermák Martin; ŽK: 0 - Žáček Pavel, Žáček Petr, Kuklínek Miloš, Taragel Tomáš
A2A1007 Pozořice Opatovice 3:3 (2:2) 50
Branky: Vystavěl Květoslav, Malecha Roman, vlastní - Jangl Michal, Seďa Bronislav, Cach Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Procházka Vlastimil, Trávníček Michal
11.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A1101 Opatovice Blažovice 2:0 (0:0) 30
Branky: Tomášek Jan, Nevídal Jakub; ŽK: Bednář Petr, Marek Emanuel - Vlasák Bohdan, Kučera Michal, Daněk Jiří, Zelenka David
A2A1102 Prace Pozořice 6:2 (1:0) 60
Branky: Kuklínek Miloš 3, Dadák Pavel 2, Žáček Pavel - Vystavěl Květoslav, Pohunek Jan
A2A1103 Židlochovice Vojkovice B 2:8 (1:2) 60
Branky: Cekl Lukáš, Šnainar František - Vacek Miroslav 3, Torčík Michal 2, Tesař Václav, Haris Lukáš, Dvořák Eduard
A2A1104 Rajhrad B Těšany 0:2 (0:0) 42
Branky: Balaci Cristian 2; ŽK: Klement Aleš, Pokorný Daniel - Petlák Jiří; ČK: Klement Aleš - 0
A2A1105 Vin.Šumice Žabčice 2:1 (1:0) 100
Branky: Valehrach Lubomír, Sukovatý Adam - Furch,ing. Jan; ŽK: Drápal Petr, Malík Michal - Schrömer Jiří, Šmerda Vladimír
A2A1106 Hrušovany Moutnice B 0:0 (0:0) 60
ŽK: Kudera Jonáš, Pecník Tomáš - Fábry Petr, Bakalík Radovan, Lízal Lubomír
A2A1107 Tvarožná Blučina 4:0 (2:0) 60
Branky: Poláček Jakub 2, Pokorný Milan, Hlučka Marek; ŽK: Šmerda Jiří, Charvát Jan - Srnec Radim; ČK: 0 - Riedl Pavel
12.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A1201 Blažovice Blučina 5:0 (2:0) 80
Branky: Daněk Jiří 3, Zelenka David, Spáčil Petr
A2A1202 Moutnice B Tvarožná 3:1 (2:1) 100
Branky: Lengál Josef, Husák Rostislav, Kulíšek Petr - Pokorný Milan; ŽK: Lízal Lubomír, Trávníček Radek - Charvát Jan
A2A1203 Žabčice Hrušovany 0:1 (0:0) 75
Branky: Punčochář Martin; ŽK: Drobílek Jan - Pecník Tomáš
A2A1204 Těšany Vin.Šumice 2:1 (1:0) 45
Branky: Vognárek Pavel, Balaci Cristian - Valehrach Lubomír; ŽK: Balaci Cristian, Petlák Jiří - Smílek Lukáš, Čulík Marek
A2A1205 Vojkovice B Rajhrad B 3:1 (1:0) 50
Branky: Torčík Michal 2, Lipovský Martin - Pohorelec Andrej; ŽK: Lejska Jiří, Crhan Pavel - Neugebauer Lukáš, Nekvapil Marián
A2A1206 Pozořice Židlochovice 2:2 (2:1) 70
Branky: Drnovský Jiří, Polák Martin - Olejár Pavel 2; ŽK: 0 - Rejžek Petr, Majkut Petr, Michalčík Tomáš
A2A1207 Opatovice Prace 1:2 (1:0) 60
Branky: Dürböck Martin - Žáček Ondřej, Dadák Pavel; ŽK: Zeman David - Taragel Tomáš, Zich Petr
13.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A1301 Prace Blažovice 1:1 (1:0) 50
Branky: Žáček Ondřej - Janoch Jindřich; ŽK: Žáček Ondřej - Spáčil Petr, Macháček Jan
A2A1302 Židlochovice Opatovice 0:5 (0:2) 50
Branky: Jangl Michal, Bednář Petr, Nevídal Jakub, Fila Michal, vlastní; ŽK: Cekl Lukáš, Malecha Oldřich, Olejár Pavel - 0
A2A1303 Rajhrad B Pozořice 0:1 (0:0) 50
Branky: Malecha Roman; ŽK: Havlík Petr, Buc Marek, Gáč Milan - Sedláček Radek, Pohunek Jan
A2A1304 Vin.Šumice Vojkovice B 3:1 (1:1) 70
Branky: Železný Martin, Malík Michal, Smílek Lukáš - Lejska Jiří; ŽK: Mazel Zbyněk, Čulík Marek - Lejska Jiří
A2A1305 Hrušovany Těšany 1:0 (1:0) 100
Branky: Vacek Petr; ŽK: 0 - Čech Otakar
A2A1306 Tvarožná Žabčice 1:1 (0:0) 90
Branky: Pokorný Milan - Poláček Radek; ŽK: Pokorný Milan, Titz Erik - Šmerda Vladimír
A2A1307 Blučina Moutnice B 4:2 (2:0) 50
Branky: Flodr Pavel, Fiala Pavel, Bartl Lukáš, Srnec Radim - Husák Rostislav 2; ŽK: Fiala Pavel, Urbánek Miroslav - Husák Rostislav, Lengál Martin
14.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A1401 Blažovice Moutnice B 4:0 (4:0) 100
Branky: Daněk Jiří 2, Macháček Jiří 2; ŽK: 0 - Horecký Tomáš
A2A1402 Blučina Žabčice 1:2 (0:1) 100
Branky: Flodr Pavel - Saitl Martin, Šafr Stanislav; ŽK: Srnec Radim, Kozel Martin, Zajíc Vít - Coufalík Jakub, Drobílek Jan
A2A1403 Tvarožná Těšany 3:1 (1:1) 80
Branky: Toužín Tomáš, Pokorný Milan, Poláček Jakub - Vognárek Pavel; ŽK: Toužín Tomáš, Šmerda Jiří, Hlučka Marek, Charvát Jan, Kaluža Vít, Daněk Pavel - Nádeníček Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Petlák Jiří
A2A1404 Hrušovany Vojkovice B 1:3 (0:1) 80
Branky: Kopečínský Pavel - Tesař Václav, Čermák Martin, Vacek Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Olejár Pavel
A2A1405 Vin.Šumice Pozořice 4:1 (3:0) 200
Branky: Smílek Lukáš 2, Valehrach Lubomír, Malík Michal - Zábojník Jakub; ŽK: Mazel Zbyněk - 0
A2A1406 Rajhrad B Opatovice 1:1 (1:0) 250
Branky: Koláček Pavel - Seďa Bronislav; ŽK: Ježek Jakub, Kouřil Martin, Klíma Petr, Pokorný Daniel, Gáč Milan, Vašík David - Dürböck Martin, Bednář Petr, Franc Jan
A2A1407 Židlochovice Prace 1:0 (0:0) 40
Branky: Matoušek Jaroslav; ŽK: Michalčík Tomáš, Kolařík Martin - Žáček Petr, Kuklínek Miloš, Hajn Jiří, Kmeť Tomáš
15.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A1501 Židlochovice Blažovice 4:3 (3:3) 30
Branky: Žák Martin 2, Olejár Pavel 2 - Daněk Jiří 2, Zelenka David; ŽK: Olejár Pavel, Slaný Petr, Cekl Lukáš, Dosoudil Robert - Daněk Jiří, Zelenka David
A2A1502 Prace Rajhrad B 0:5 (0:4) 50
Branky: Buc Marek 2, Gáč Milan, Klimek Miroslav, Pokorný Daniel; ŽK: Žáček Petr - Klimek Miroslav
A2A1503 Opatovice Vin.Šumice 1:0 (1:0) 60
Branky: Bednář Petr; ŽK: Dürböck Martin, Valnoha Kamil - Ryšánek Michal, Matěja Roman; ČK: 0 - Matěja Roman
A2A1504 Pozořice Hrušovany 1:0 (0:0) 25
Branky: Drnovský Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Král Michal, Vacek Petr; ČK: Nezval Vlastimil - 0
A2A1505 Vojkovice B Tvarožná 6:1 (1:0) 100
Branky: Kupka Tomáš 2, Hanzlík Radim, Knoz Martin, Lipovský Martin, Vacek Miroslav - Poláček Jakub; ŽK: Aujezdský Marek, Lejska Jiří - Poláček Jakub, Levíček Adam, Titz Erik, Pokorný Milan, Buchta Roman
A2A1506 Těšany Blučina 2:1 (1:1) 40
Branky: Vognárek Pavel, Balaci Cristian - Čaňo Tomáš; ŽK: Vlček Jan - Urbánek Miroslav
A2A1507 Žabčice Moutnice B 4:1 (2:1) 70
Branky: Saitl Martin 2, Šafr Stanislav 2 - Králík Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Lízal Lubomír
16.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A1601 Blažovice Žabčice 2:3 (2:1) 70
Branky: Daněk Jiří, Zelenka David - Saitl Marek 3; ŽK: Spáčil Petr - Schrömer Jiří, Drobílek Jan
A2A1602 Moutnice B Těšany 1:0 (1:0) 50
Branky: Springinsfeld Ladislav; ŽK: Bakalík Radovan, Husák Jan, Lízal Lubomír - Rychlík Martin
A2A1603 Blučina Vojkovice B 1:4 (1:2) 150
Branky: Janovský Jiří - Vacek Miroslav 2, Sokolář Miroslav, Olejár Pavel; ŽK: Bartl Lukáš - Olejár Pavel
A2A1604 Tvarožná Pozořice 5:2 (3:2) 50
Branky: Kaluža Vít 2, Kaluža Ondřej, Buchta Roman, Poláček Jakub - Malecha Roman, vlastní; ŽK: Pokorný Milan - Malecha Roman, Sedláček Radek
A2A1605 Hrušovany Opatovice 0:2 (0:0) 40
Branky: Tomášek Jan, vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Lang Karel
A2A1606 Vin.Šumice Prace 5:1 (3:0) 120
Branky: Drápal Petr 2, Šmerda Pavel, Valehrach Lubomír, Matěja Roman - Daněk Jan; ŽK: Drápal Petr - Kuklínek Miloš, Taragel Tomáš
A2A1607 Rajhrad B Židlochovice 3:1 (1:0) 50
Branky: Gáč Milan 2, Havlík Petr - Michalčík Tomáš; ŽK: Gáč Milan, Havlík Petr, Koutný Tomáš, Klement Aleš, Hansl Ladislav - Kolařík Martin
17.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A1701 Rajhrad B Blažovice 0:0 (0:0) 80
ŽK: Homola Martin - Spáčil Petr
A2A1702 Židlochovice Vin.Šumice 0:2 (0:1) 50
Branky: Mazálek Pavel, Smílek Lukáš; ŽK: Slaný Petr, Staněk Martin - Valehrach Lubomír
A2A1703 Prace Hrušovany 4:1 (1:0) 80
Branky: Daněk Jan, Kuklínek Miloš, Žáček Pavel, Dadák Pavel - Král Michal; ŽK: 0 - Pecník Tomáš, Kameník Petr
A2A1704 Opatovice Tvarožná 0:0 (0:0) 80
ŽK: 0 - Šmerda Jiří, Kabeláč Petr
A2A1705 Pozořice Blučina 2:5 (1:1) 50
Branky: Sedláček Radek, Zezula Patrik - Srnec Radim 2, Flodr Pavel, Pařízek Libor, Kouřil Petr; ŽK: Drápal Tomáš - Bartl Lukáš
A2A1706 Vojkovice B Moutnice B 2:0 (1:0) 60
Branky: Furda Radoslav, Čermák Martin; ŽK: Zámečník Marek - Lízal Marek
A2A1707 Těšany Žabčice 4:3 (2:3) 50
Branky: Balaci Cristian 3, Vahala Jiří - Valík Tomáš, Saitl Martin, Vychodil Ondřej; ŽK: Balaci Cristian, Vahala Jiří, Nádeníček Jaroslav - Vychodil Ondřej, Coufalík Jakub
18.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A1801 Blažovice Těšany 2:0 (1:0) 100
Branky: Daněk Jiří, vlastní; ŽK: Spáčil Petr, Janoch Jindřich, Vlasák Bohdan, Macháček Jiří - Čech Otakar, Viktorin Roman, Vahala Jiří
A2A1802 Žabčice Vojkovice B 0:2 (0:0) 100
Branky: Vacek David, Poláček Radek; ŽK: 0 - Kupka Tomáš
A2A1803 Moutnice B Pozořice 1:2 (1:2) 70
Branky: Lízal Lubomír - Vystavěl Květoslav 2; ŽK: Dolák Jiří, Springinsfeld Ladislav, Husák Jan - Mikulášek Jan, Sedláček Radek
A2A1804 Blučina Opatovice 0:5 (0:3) 50
Branky: Seďa Bronislav 2, Kolář Jan 2, Cach Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Černý Jiří, Bednář Petr
A2A1805 Tvarožná Prace 3:2 (1:0) 80
Branky: Kaluža Ondřej, Pokorný Milan, Hlučka Marek - Žáček Ondřej, Dadák Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Kuklínek Miloš, Daněk Jan
A2A1806 Hrušovany Židlochovice 6:0 (2:0) 80
Branky: Pecník Tomáš 2, Kameník Petr, Vacek Petr, Král Michal, Mátal Jakub; ŽK: Pecník Tomáš - Rejžek Petr, Staněk Martin; ČK: 0 - Staněk Martin
A2A1807 Vin.Šumice Rajhrad B 0:1 (0:0) 85
Branky: Gáč Milan; ŽK: Mazel Zbyněk, Šmerda Michal, Valehrach Lubomír - Řičica Matěj
19.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A1901 Vin.Šumice Blažovice 5:3 (1:2) 80
Branky: Šmerda Pavel, Valehrach Lubomír, Čulík Marek, Šmerda Michal, Smílek Lukáš - Janoch Jindřich, Macháček Jiří, vlastní; ŽK: Smílek Lukáš, Valehrach Lubomír - Spáčil Petr, Beneš Jan; ČK: 0 - Spáčil Petr
A2A1902 Rajhrad B Hrušovany 3:0 (0:0) 100
Branky: Gáč Milan, Řičica Matěj, Fiala Adam; ŽK: 0 - Dobrovolný Jiří
A2A1903 Židlochovice Tvarožná 0:5 (0:4) 50
Branky: Poláček Jakub 2, Kaluža Ondřej, Kaluža Vít, Hlučka Marek
A2A1904 Prace Blučina 1:1 (0:1) 100
Branky: Dadák Pavel - Kouřil Petr; ŽK: Dadák Pavel, Žáček Ondřej - Pařízek Libor
A2A1905 Moutnice B Opatovice 3:2 (1:2) 40
Branky: Husák Jan 2, Lengál Josef - Seďa Bronislav 2; ŽK: 0 - Franc Radek
A2A1906 Pozořice Žabčice 1:1 (0:0) 50
Branky: Malecha Roman - Drobílek Jan; ŽK: Malecha Roman - Urbánek Jan, Valík Tomáš
A2A1907 Vojkovice B Těšany 1:2 (1:0) 30
Branky: Čermák Martin - Petlák Pavel, Nádeníček Jaroslav; ŽK: Kupka Tomáš, Vacek Miroslav, Zámečník Marek, Furch Stanislav - Čech Otakar, Vahala Jiří
20.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A2001 Blažovice Vojkovice B 1:1 (1:0) 60
Branky: Švábenský Jiří - Zámečník Marek; ŽK: Švábenský Jiří - Kupka Tomáš, Tesař Václav, Houdek Antonín
A2A2002 Těšany Pozořice 2:2 (0:0) 30
Branky: Vahala Jiří 2 - Vystavěl Květoslav, Nejedlý Dominik; ŽK: Král Tomáš, Strouhal Jaroslav - Sedláček Radek
A2A2003 Žabčice Opatovice 0:4 (0:2) 40
Branky: Seďa Bronislav 3, Francl Radoslav
A2A2004 Moutnice B Prace 2:0 (2:0) 80
Branky: Bystřický Jaroslav, Lengál Josef; ŽK: Bystřický Jaroslav, Hrdlička Ladislav, Dolák Jiří - Žáček Pavel, Žáček Petr
A2A2005 Blučina Židlochovice 5:0 (2:0) 60
Branky: Riedl Jiří 2, Srnec Radim 2, Flodr Pavel; ŽK: Zajíc Vít - Malecha Oldřich
A2A2006 Tvarožná Rajhrad B 0:3 (0:1) 100
Branky: Hansl Ladislav 2, Fiala Michal; ŽK: Šmerda Jiří, Poláček Jakub - Havlík Petr, Homola Martin, Řičica Matěj, Zajíc Jan, Neugebauer Lukáš
A2A2007 Hrušovany Vin.Šumice 1:2 (1:1) 100
Branky: Kameník Petr - Čulík Marek, Smílek Lukáš; ŽK: Kameník Petr - Valehrach Lubomír
21.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A2101 Hrušovany Blažovice 0:2 (0:1) 70
Branky: Daněk Jiří, Zelenka David; ŽK: Kameník Petr, Kameník Michal - Vlasák Jakub
A2A2102 Vin.Šumice Tvarožná 2:2 (1:0) 150
Branky: Drápal Petr, Smílek Lukáš - Buchta Roman, Poláček Jakub; ŽK: Smílek Lukáš, Čulík Marek - Toužín Tomáš, Poláček Lukáš, Pokorný Milan
A2A2103 Rajhrad B Blučina 1:2 (1:0) 40
Branky: Hansl Ladislav - Čaňo Tomáš, Srnec Radim; ŽK: Řičica Matěj, Kouřil Martin, Pokorný Daniel - 0
A2A2104 Židlochovice Moutnice B 0:1 (0:0) 40
Branky: Lízal Lubomír; ŽK: Malecha Oldřich, Žák Martin, Matoušek Jaroslav - Springinsfeld Ladislav; ČK: Malecha Oldřich, Strapina Jakub - 0
A2A2105 Prace Žabčice 0:2 (0:1) 70
Branky: Saitl Martin 2; ŽK: 0 - Novák Pavel, Schrömer Jiří, Drobílek Jan
A2A2106 Opatovice Těšany 1:1 (1:1) 20
Branky: Seďa Bronislav - Vahala Jiří; ŽK: Jangl Michal, Cach Jiří - Rychlík Martin, Čech Otakar, Štěpánek Ondřej, Vahala Jiří
A2A2107 Pozořice Vojkovice B 3:3 (1:1) 50
Branky: Malecha Roman 2, Vystavěl Květoslav - Torčík Michal 2, Hanzlík Radim; ŽK: Malecha Roman, Sedláček Radek - Zámečník Marek, Furch Stanislav; ČK: 0 - Čermák Martin
22.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A2201 Blažovice Pozořice 3:1 (0:1) 100
Branky: Daněk Jiří 2, Vlasák Bohdan - Malecha Roman; ŽK: Spáčil Petr, Vlasák Jakub - Malecha Roman, Polák Martin, Sedláček Radek
A2A2202 Vojkovice B Opatovice 4:2 (3:1) 80
Branky: Olejár Pavel 2, Sokolář Miroslav, Lejska Jiří - Seďa Bronislav 2; ŽK: Sokolář Miroslav - Procházka Vlastimil, Bednář Petr
A2A2203 Těšany Prace 0:5 (0:1) 60
Branky: Boleslav Martin 2, Novák Matyáš 2, Dadák Pavel; ŽK: Rychlík Martin, Vahala Jiří - Žáček Pavel, Žáček Petr, Daněk Jan
A2A2204 Žabčice Židlochovice 3:1 (1:1) 70
Branky: Furch,ing. Jan 2, Kroupa Martin - Cekl Lukáš; ŽK: Drobílek Jan, Malý Vladimír - Landsman Oldřich
A2A2205 Moutnice B Rajhrad B 2:5 (2:1) 100
Branky: Lengál Josef, Hrdlička Ladislav - Hansl Ladislav 4, Gáč Milan; ŽK: Abrahámek Petr, Vašica Lukáš - Neugebauer Lukáš, Kouřil Martin, Bábor Tomáš
A2A2206 Blučina Vin.Šumice 0:4 (0:2) 80
Branky: Valehrach Lubomír, Železný Martin, Šmerda Michal, Smílek Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Valehrach Lubomír, Železný Martin, Mazel Zbyněk, Drápal Petr
A2A2207 Tvarožná Hrušovany 5:0 (1:0) 50
Branky: Poláček Jakub 2, Buchta Roman, Kaluža Vít, Hlučka Marek; ŽK: Pokorný Milan - 0
23.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A2301 Tvarožná Blažovice 1:1 (1:1) 150
Branky: Kaluža Vít - Vlasák Bohdan; ŽK: Poláček Jakub, Charvát Jan - Vlasák Bohdan, Spáčil Petr, Zelenka David
A2A2302 Hrušovany Blučina 1:1 (1:1) 50
Branky: Kameník Michal - Pařízek Libor; ŽK: Pecník Tomáš, Dobrovolný Jiří - Čaňo Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Zikuška Michal
A2A2303 Vin.Šumice Moutnice B 2:1 (1:0) 100
Branky: Šmerda Pavel, Valehrach Lubomír - Lízal Lubomír; ŽK: Drápal David, Matěja Roman - Lízal Lubomír, Suchánek Ondřej, Bystřický Jaroslav
A2A2304 Rajhrad B Žabčice 3:0 (2:0) 100
Branky: Hansl Ladislav 2, Gáč Milan; ŽK: Kouřil Martin, Bábor Tomáš - Schrömer Jiří, Doupovec Jakub
A2A2305 Židlochovice Těšany 4:1 (3:1) 20
Branky: Rejžek Petr, Kolařík Martin, Žák Martin, Michalčík Tomáš - Vlček Jan; ŽK: Rejžek Petr, Žák Martin, Dosoudil Robert, Staněk Martin - Vlček Jan, Balaci Cristian, Nádeníček Jaroslav, Slatinský Radek; ČK: 0 - Balaci Cristian
A2A2306 Prace Vojkovice B 0:2 (0:0) 50
Branky: Crhan Pavel, Lejska Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Kupka Tomáš
A2A2307 Opatovice Pozořice 2:0 (1:0) 30
Branky: Jangl Michal, Cach Jiří; ŽK: Seďa Bronislav, Bednář Petr, Valnoha Kamil - Staněk Antonín, Mann Zdeněk
24.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A2401 Blažovice Opatovice 4:2 (2:1) 80
Branky: Beneš Jan, Zelenka David, Čech Marek, Macháček Jiří - Seďa Bronislav 2; ŽK: Beneš Jan, Spáčil Petr - Seďa Bronislav, Vitáloš Jan
A2A2402 Pozořice Prace 3:2 (2:0) 80
Branky: Vystavěl Květoslav 2, Müller Pavel - Kuklínek Miloš, vlastní; ŽK: Nejedlý Dominik - Žáček Ondřej, Žáček Petr, Kmeť Tomáš
A2A2403 Vojkovice B Židlochovice 6:2 (4:1) 60
Branky: Hanzlík Radim, Sokolář Miroslav, Olejár Pavel, Kupka Tomáš, Houdek Antonín, Torčík Michal - Staněk Martin, Cekl Lukáš; ŽK: Torčík Michal - Malecha Oldřich, Michalčík Tomáš
A2A2404 Těšany Rajhrad B 1:0 (1:0) 50
Branky: Vlček Jan; ŽK: 0 - Kouřil Martin, Hansl Ladislav
A2A2405 Žabčice Vin.Šumice 1:0 (1:0) 35
Branky: Furch,ing. Jan; ŽK: Valík Tomáš, Schrömer Jiří - 0
A2A2406 Moutnice B Hrušovany 5:0 (3:0) 70
Branky: Bystřický Jaroslav 2, Husák Jan, Husák Rostislav, Haluza Tomáš; ŽK: Flajšinger Petr, Janoušek Libor - Buc Aleš, Janíček Radek
A2A2407 Blučina Tvarožná 5:0 (2:0) 65
Branky: Flodr Pavel, Kouřil Petr, Urbánek Miroslav, Riedl Pavel, Zajíc Vít
25.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A2501 Blučina Blažovice 2:0 (1:0) 40
Branky: Kouřil Petr, Riedl Jiří
A2A2502 Tvarožná Moutnice B 6:0 (2:0) 40
Branky: Kaluža Vít 3, Pokorný Milan, Buchta Roman, Poláček Jakub; ŽK: Šmerda Jiří - Suchánek Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Abrahámek Petr
A2A2503 Hrušovany Žabčice 2:0 (1:0) 100
Branky: Kopečínský Pavel, Vacek Petr; ŽK: Vacek Petr, Pecník Tomáš, Kudera Jonáš - Coufalík Jakub, Drobílek Jan, Slanař Milan; ČK: 0 - Schrömer Jiří
A2A2504 Vin.Šumice Těšany 2:1 (1:0) 120
Branky: Šmerda Michal, Valehrach Lubomír - Strouhal Jaroslav
A2A2505 Rajhrad B Vojkovice B 1:1 (0:1) 80
Branky: Koutný Tomáš - Hanzlík Radim; ŽK: Koutný Tomáš, Klíma Petr, Hansl Ladislav - Olejár Pavel, Zámečník Marek, Hovězák Kamil
A2A2506 Židlochovice Pozořice 2:6 (2:1) 40
Branky: Staněk Martin, Michalčík Tomáš - Vystavěl Květoslav 2, Sedláček Radek 2, Drápal Tomáš, Zezula Patrik; ŽK: 0 - Sedláček Radek
A2A2507 Prace Opatovice 0:0 (0:0) 50
26.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A2A2601 Blažovice Prace 4:3 (1:2) 75
Branky: Spáčil Petr 2, Beneš Jan, Švábenský Jiří - Žáček Ondřej 2, Žáček Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Žáček Pavel, Kmeť Tomáš
A2A2602 Opatovice Židlochovice 5:1 (2:1) 40
Branky: Seďa Bronislav 2, Jangl Michal, Franc Jan, Tomášek Jan - Žák Martin; ŽK: Tomášek Jan, Trávníček Michal - 0
A2A2603 Pozořice Rajhrad B 6:1 (1:1) 70
Branky: Pohunek Jan 2, Vystavěl Květoslav, Nezval Vlastimil, Malecha Roman, Drápal Tomáš - Hansl Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Vašík David
A2A2604 Vojkovice B Vin.Šumice 2:2 (0:0) 40
Branky: Lejska Jiří, Čermák Martin - Valehrach Lubomír 2; ŽK: Crhan Denis, Kupka Tomáš, Furch Stanislav - 0
A2A2605 Těšany Hrušovany 2:0 (1:0) 50
Branky: Balaci Cristian, Čech Otakar; ŽK: Vahala Jiří, Štěpánek Ondřej - Kudera Jonáš, Kopečínský Pavel
A2A2606 Žabčice Tvarožná 2:4 (2:3) 80
Branky: Kříž Jindřich, Coufalík Jakub - Pokorný Milan, Hlučka Marek, Poláček Lukáš, Daněk Pavel; ŽK: Drobílek Jan, Saitl Martin - Pokorný Milan, Kaluža Vít
A2A2607 Moutnice B Blučina 1:7 (1:4) 40
Branky: Husák Rostislav - vlastní 2, Flodr Pavel, Kouřil Petr, Srnec Radim, Riedl Pavel, Zajíc Vít; ŽK: Husák Rostislav, Bakalík Radovan, Husák Jan - Riedl Pavel, Trávniček Václav, Čaňo Tomáš
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ
Jméno Oddíl Počet
Seďa Bronislav Opatovice 20
Daněk Jiří Blažovice 18
Poláček Jakub Tvarožná 16
Vystavěl Květoslav Pozořice 16
Balaci Cristian Těšany 15
Valehrach Lubomír Vin.Šumice 15
Gáč Milan Rajhrad B 13
Pokorný Milan Tvarožná 13
Hansl Ladislav Rajhrad B 12
Kaluža Vít Tvarožná 12
Saitl Martin Žabčice 12
Malecha Roman Pozořice 11
Smílek Lukáš Vin.Šumice 11
Srnec Radim Blučina 11
Olejár Pavel Vojkovice B 10
Vacek Miroslav Vojkovice B 10
Zelenka David Blažovice 10
Kouřil Petr Blučina 9
Poláček Radek Vojkovice B 9
Fiala Adam Rajhrad B 8
Furch,ing. Jan Žabčice 8
Michalčík Tomáš Židlochovice 8
Žák Martin Židlochovice 8
Dadák Pavel Prace 7
Hlučka Marek Tvarožná 7
Husák Rostislav Moutnice B 7
Kuklínek Miloš Prace 7
Macháček Jiří Blažovice 7
Saitl Marek Žabčice 7
Torčík Michal Vojkovice B 7
Cach Jiří Opatovice 6
Čermák Martin Vojkovice B 6
Flodr Pavel Blučina 6
Punčochář Martin Hrušovany 6
Riedl Pavel Blučina 6
Tomášek Jan Opatovice 6
Žáček Ondřej Prace 6
Železný Martin Vin.Šumice 6
Buchta Roman Tvarožná 5
Fiala Pavel Blučina 5
Hanzlík Radim Vojkovice B 5
Jangl Michal Opatovice 5
Kopečínský Pavel Hrušovany 5
Lejska Jiří Vojkovice B 5
Lengál Josef Moutnice B 5
Lízal Lubomír Moutnice B 5
Sedláček Radek Pozořice 5
Spáčil Petr Blažovice 5
Vahala Jiří Těšany 5
Vognárek Pavel Těšany 5
Bednář Petr Opatovice 4
Cekl Lukáš Židlochovice 4
Drápal Petr Vin.Šumice 4
Janoch Jindřich Blažovice 4
Kaluža Ondřej Tvarožná 4
Kameník Petr Hrušovany 4
Komínek Oldřich Vojkovice B 4
Kučera Michal Blažovice 4
Kupka Tomáš Vojkovice B 4
Lipovský Martin Vojkovice B 4
Pařízek Libor Blučina 4
Sokolář Miroslav Vojkovice B 4
Vlček Jan Těšany 4
Žáček Pavel Prace 4
Bartl Lukáš Blučina 3
Beneš Jan Blažovice 3
Bystřický Jaroslav Moutnice B 3
Čaňo Tomáš Blučina 3
Daněk Jan Prace 3
Haluza Tomáš Moutnice B 3
Husák Jan Moutnice B 3
Janovský Jiří Blučina 3
Knoz Martin Vojkovice B 3
Koláček Pavel Rajhrad B 3
Malík Michal Vin.Šumice 3
Mikulinec Martin Hrušovany 3
Nádeníček Jaroslav Těšany 3
Pecník Tomáš Hrušovany 3
Pohorelec Andrej Rajhrad B 3
Pohunek Jan Pozořice 3
Riedl Jiří Blučina 3
Springinsfeld Ladislav Moutnice B 3
Svoboda Martin Pozořice 3
Šafr Stanislav Žabčice 3
Šmerda Pavel Vin.Šumice 3
Švábenský Jiří Blažovice 3
Tesař Václav Vojkovice B 3
Toužín Tomáš Tvarožná 3
Vacek Petr Hrušovany 3
Vlasák Bohdan Blažovice 3
Zajíc Vít Blučina 3
Boleslav Martin Prace 2
Buc Marek Rajhrad B 2
Coufalík Jakub Žabčice 2
Crhan Pavel Vojkovice B 2
Čech Marek Blažovice 2
Čech Otakar Těšany 2
Čulík Marek Vin.Šumice 2
Drápal Tomáš Pozořice 2
Drnovský Jiří Pozořice 2
Drobílek Jan Žabčice 2
Fiala Michal Rajhrad B 2
Furda Radoslav Vojkovice B 2
Homola Martin Rajhrad B 2
Klement Aleš Rajhrad B 2
Kolář Jan Opatovice 2
Kovařík Richard Blučina 2
Král Michal Hrušovany 2
Kříž Marek Tvarožná 2
Mazel Zbyněk Vin.Šumice 2
Nejedlý Dominik Pozořice 2
Nevídal Jakub Opatovice 2
Novák Matyáš Prace 2
Pokorný Daniel Rajhrad B 2
Rejžek Petr Židlochovice 2
Rychlík Martin Těšany 2
Řičica Matěj Rajhrad B 2
Staněk Martin Židlochovice 2
Strouhal Jaroslav Těšany 2
Šebesta Petr Těšany 2
Šmerda Michal Vin.Šumice 2
Valík Tomáš Žabčice 2
Zezula Patrik Pozořice 2
Daněk Pavel Tvarožná 1
Drápal Petr Vin.Šumice 1
Dürböck Martin Opatovice 1
Dvořák Eduard Vojkovice B 1
Entler Pavel Prace 1
Fajgl Tomáš Vojkovice B 1
Fila Michal Opatovice 1
Franc Jan Opatovice 1
Francl Radoslav Opatovice 1
Haris Lukáš Vojkovice B 1
Havlík Petr Rajhrad B 1
Houdek Antonín Vojkovice B 1
Hrdlička Ladislav Moutnice B 1
Hrdý Jiří Moutnice B 1
Hrdý Václav Moutnice B 1
Kameník Michal Hrušovany 1
Klimek Miroslav Rajhrad B 1
Kolařík Martin Židlochovice 1
Koutný Tomáš Rajhrad B 1
Kozel Martin Blučina 1
Králík Lukáš Moutnice B 1
Kroupa Martin Žabčice 1
Kříž Jindřich Žabčice 1
Kulíšek Petr Moutnice B 1
Lang Karel Opatovice 1
Ludín Tomáš Hrušovany 1
Majkut Petr Židlochovice 1
Malecha Roman Pozořice 1
Máša Pavel Rajhrad B 1
Mátal Jakub Hrušovany 1
Matěja Roman Vin.Šumice 1
Matoušek Jaroslav Židlochovice 1
Mazálek Pavel Vin.Šumice 1
Müller Pavel Pozořice 1
Neugebauer Lukáš Rajhrad B 1
Nezval Vlastimil Pozořice 1
Pachl Tomáš Rajhrad B 1
Paulík Karel Blažovice 1
Petlák Pavel Těšany 1
Plocek Jan Moutnice B 1
Poláček Lukáš Tvarožná 1
Poláček Václav Tvarožná 1
Polák Martin Pozořice 1
Procházka Vlastimil Opatovice 1
Sukovatý Adam Vin.Šumice 1
Šafařík Jiří Vojkovice B 1
Šmerda Michal Vin.Šumice 1
Šnainar František Židlochovice 1
Taragel Tomáš Prace 1
Uhnák Petr Hrušovany 1
Urbánek Miroslav Blučina 1
Vacek David Vojkovice B 1
Vašica Lukáš Moutnice B 1
Vitáloš Jan Opatovice 1
Vlasák Jakub Blažovice 1
Vychodil Ondřej Žabčice 1
Zábojník Jakub Pozořice 1
Zajíc Jan Rajhrad B 1
Zámečník Marek Vojkovice B 1
Zeman David Opatovice 1
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola
Počet Průměr
Branky celkem 705 3.9
Branky domácí 389 2.1
Branky hosté 316 1.7
Diváků 12661 70
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku
Oddíl Doma Venku Celkem
Blažovice 1175 834 2009
Blučina 945 755 1700
Hrušovany 1020 780 1800
Moutnice B 910 850 1760
Opatovice 560 1000 1560
Pozořice 884 840 1724
Prace 850 980 1830
Rajhrad B 1117 900 2017
Těšany 625 942 1567
Tvarožná 870 1150 2020
Vin.Šumice 1295 905 2200
Vojkovice B 870 970 1840
Žabčice 975 1040 2015
Židlochovice 565 715 1280
Zpět na archiv soutěží