Branky: Procházka Martin 2, Minář Lukáš - Fučík Petr; ŽK: Horký Lukáš - Ryška Vít
A2B0102
Střelice
Troubsko
2:0(0:0)
65
Branky: Kozel Jan, Herinek Lukáš; ŽK: Valouch Petr - Drápal Vojtěch, Lukáš Ondřej, Doležal Karel
A2B0103
Kupařovice
Dolní Loučky
1:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Staněk Roman - Melichar Jaroslav 2; ŽK: Janíček Radek - Zhoř Jan
A2B0104
Zastávka B
Chudčice
5:1(3:1)
60
Branky: Rousek Vladimír 3, Sláma Zdeněk, Pohl Jakub - Hermány Karel; ŽK: Bartošek František, Zoblivý Zbyšek - Hermány Karel, Koláček Ivo, Sedláček Radek
A2B0105
Mor.Knínice
Deblín
2:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Kolář Michal 2 - Šebek Petr; ŽK: Cholek Karel - Štěrba Lukáš
A2B0106
Ivančice B
Zakřany
5:0(2:0)
35
Branky: Adam Jan, Maša Silvestr, Jakubec Roman, Martinka Tomáš, Slezáček Lukáš; ŽK: Martinka Tomáš - Malý Zdeněk
A2B0107
Lažánky
Drásov
3:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Růda Jan, Kovařík Miloš, Balabán Pavel; ŽK: Kovařík Stanislav, Kadlec Milan - Brychta Ondřej, Schön Petr
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0201
Zbýšov B
Drásov
4:0(3:0)
20
Branky: Hron Jakub 3, Schmid Marek; ŽK: Vespalec Miroslav - Šašek David, Schön Petr
A2B0202
Zakřany
Lažánky
4:1(1:1)
110
Branky: Zeidler Petr 2, Záruba Dominik 2 - Procházka Karel; ŽK: Šavrňák Martin - 0
A2B0203
Deblín
Ivančice B
2:5(1:2)
50
Branky: Sojka Petr, Lunda Aleš - Jakubec Roman 2, Maša Silvestr, Šlapanský Radek, Slezáček Lukáš
A2B0204
Chudčice
Mor.Knínice
4:0(2:0)
82
Branky: Hovorka Dušan 2, Kolář Jakub, Sedláček Radek; ŽK: 0 - Chudo Stanislav; ČK: 0 - Hřebíček Aleš
A2B0205
Dolní Loučky
Zastávka B
2:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Kroupa Michal, Zedník Miloš
A2B0206
Troubsko
Kupařovice
4:2(2:1)
45
Branky: Michna Petr 2, Vozdecký Martin, Klič Michal - Schoř Martin, Šmídek David; ŽK: Michna Petr, Klič Michal - Šmídek David, Janíček Radek, Riedl Jakub
A2B0207
Střelice
Řeznovice
6:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Kroupa Tomáš 2, Weinstein Zdeněk, Valouch Petr, Vaculík Tomáš, Kozel Jan
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0301
Zbýšov B
Střelice
1:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Kozel Petr; ŽK: Kazda Lukáš, Herzán Václav, Kroupa Tomáš - Liška Lubomír, Šrajtl Jakub
A2B0302
Kupařovice
Řeznovice
1:7(0:4)
70
Branky: Kazda Bedřich - Ryška Jan 3, Fučík Petr 2, Bukač Tomáš, Brůža Luděk; ŽK: Staněk Roman - Bednář Tomáš
A2B0303
Zastávka B
Troubsko
3:1(2:0)
60
Branky: Pohl Jakub 2, Klapal Petr - Michna Petr; ŽK: Klapal Petr, Sláma Jan - Michna Petr, Havlík Tomáš
A2B0304
Mor.Knínice
Dolní Loučky
2:7(1:4)
50
Branky: Pakosta Igor, Fryčka Tomáš - Melichar Jaroslav 4, Kožina Jan 2, Veselý Jan; ŽK: 0 - Krejčí Tomáš
A2B0305
Ivančice B
Chudčice
4:1(2:1)
60
Branky: Adam Jan, Jakubec Roman, Martinka Tomáš, Gruna Martin - Kolář Jakub; ŽK: Gruna Martin, Šedrla David, Maša Silvestr - Kolář Jakub; ČK: 0 - Sedláček Radek
A2B0306
Lažánky
Deblín
3:1(1:1)
80
Branky: Kadlec Milan 2, Kovařík Stanislav - Wünsch Radek; ŽK: 0 - Zemek Michal, Staněk Michal, Egerle Dušan
A2B0307
Drásov
Zakřany
2:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Schön Petr, Šašek David - Záruba Dominik; ŽK: Schön Petr, Částka Lukáš, Pindryč Milan - Všetečka Martin, Avrat David
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0401
Zbýšov B
Zakřany
4:0(2:0)
120
Branky: Fejta Pavel 2, Hruška Jindřich, Minář Lukáš; ŽK: Hruška Jindřich - Veselý Michal, Šavrňák Martin
Branky: Maša Silvestr; ŽK: Němec Jaroslav - Maša Silvestr, Vlasák Petr, Pátek David
A2B0405
Troubsko
Mor.Knínice
1:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Zejda Tomáš; ŽK: Lukáš Ondřej, Komínek Roman - Fryčka Tomáš, Starý Michal
A2B0406
Zastávka B
Řeznovice
4:3(3:1)
90
Branky: Hampl David 3, Pohl Jakub - Vošický Pavel 2, Drbola Vlastimil
A2B0407
Střelice
Kupařovice
3:2(1:1)
80
Branky: Valouch Petr 2, Kozel Jan - Holas Jiří, Špaček Tomáš; ŽK: Herzán Václav, Kroupa Tomáš - Wolgemut Zdeněk, Fila Miroslav, Maluška Martin; ČK: Vaculík Tomáš - Spáčal Jiří
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0501
Kupařovice
Zbýšov B
0:5(0:4)
80
Branky: Fejta Pavel, Vespalec Miroslav, Procházka Martin, Minář Lukáš, Škula Jakub
A2B0502
Zastávka B
Střelice
1:2(0:1)
60
Branky: Pohl Jakub - Herzán Václav, Valouch Petr; ŽK: Císař Petr - Stehno Jiří, Herinek Lukáš, Kroupa Tomáš
A2B0503
Mor.Knínice
Řeznovice
2:1(2:0)
60
Branky: Kolář Michal, Sládek Libor - Nakoukal Pavel; ŽK: Sládek Libor, Šumbera Pavel - Bednář Tomáš, Fučík Petr
A2B0504
Ivančice B
Troubsko
8:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Slezáček Lukáš 2, Adam Jan, Maša Silvestr, Pátek David, Vlasák Petr, Hradil Jiří, Gruna Martin - Polák Martin; ŽK: 0 - Nemuchovský Marek; ČK: 0 - Nemuchovský Marek
A2B0505
Lažánky
Dolní Loučky
3:1(1:0)
65
Branky: Kadlec Milan, Balabán Pavel, Sojka Petr - Plachký Martin; ŽK: Sojka Petr, Balabán Pavel - Němec Jaroslav, Halas Stanislav
A2B0506
Drásov
Chudčice
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Svoboda Jiří, Urbánek František - Kolář Jakub 2; ŽK: Částka Lukáš, Schön Petr - Kolář Pavel
A2B0507
Zakřany
Deblín
2:1(0:0)
52
Branky: Malý Zdeněk, Avrat David - Lunda Aleš; ŽK: Čech Ivo - Lunda Aleš, Staněk Michal
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0601
Zbýšov B
Deblín
6:1(3:0)
80
Branky: Horký Lukáš 3, Hruška Jindřich 2, Škula Jakub - Lunda Aleš; ŽK: Minář Lukáš - Lunda Aleš, Špiřík Milan
A2B0602
Chudčice
Zakřany
4:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Hovorka Dušan 2, Hermány Karel 2; ŽK: Lipovský Lukáš - Šrámek Petr
A2B0603
Drásov
Dolní Loučky
8:0(4:0)
Branky: Svoboda Jiří 5, Schön Petr, Urbánek František, Šašek David; ŽK: 0 - Špicl Martin, Melichar Jaroslav
A2B0604
Troubsko
Lažánky
1:1(1:0)
70
Branky: Michna Petr - Kovařík Miloš; ŽK: Otoupalík Pavel - Sova Jan
A2B0605
Ivančice B
Řeznovice
7:0(2:0)
150
Branky: Vlasák Petr 2, Slezáček Lukáš 2, Jakubec Roman, Hradil Jiří, Šipl Milan; ŽK: Šlapanský Radek, Gruna Martin - Fučík Petr
A2B0606
Střelice
Mor.Knínice
4:0(1:0)
45
Branky: Valouch Petr, Hrdlička Zdeněk, Kroupa Tomáš, Herinek Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Olbort Tomáš
A2B0607
Kupařovice
Zastávka B
1:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Fila Miroslav; ŽK: Helma Ludvík, Kizák David - Venclovský Jakub, Hampl David, Rousek Tomáš; ČK: Helma Ludvík - 0
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0701
Zastávka B
Zbýšov B
1:6(0:4)
60
Branky: Rousek Tomáš - Horký Lukáš 2, Škula Jakub 2, Vespalec Miroslav, Minář Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Čapka Ondřej
A2B0702
Mor.Knínice
Kupařovice
2:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Pakosta Igor, Večeřa Tomáš - Schoř Martin, Haněl Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Maluška Martin, Fila Miroslav
A2B0703
Ivančice B
Střelice
1:0(1:0)
90
Branky: Pátek David; ŽK: Krejčík Marek, Slezáček Lukáš, Gruna Martin - Machát Adam, Valouch Petr, Kroupa Tomáš, Kozel Jan, Hrdlička Zdeněk, Parys Petr
A2B0704
Lažánky
Řeznovice
3:1(2:1)
100
Branky: Kovařík Miloš 2, Kadlec Milan - Bukač Tomáš; ŽK: Weinfurter Aleš, Kozák Martin, Mašek Jiří - Bukač Tomáš, Fučík Petr
A2B0705
Drásov
Troubsko
2:1(2:0)
70
Branky: Schön Petr, Svoboda Jiří - Michna Petr; ŽK: Schön Petr - Fiala Martin, Nemuchovský Marek, Zejda Tomáš
A2B0706
Zakřany
Dolní Loučky
3:3(1:1)
80
Branky: Zeidler Petr, Kovářík Josef, Procházka Martin - Halas Stanislav, Brabec Jaroslav, Mašek Jan; ŽK: Kovářík Josef - 0
Branky: Jašek David 2, Kožíšek Ondřej, Škula Jakub, Hron Jakub - Hovorka Dušan, Sedláček Radek; ŽK: Jašek David - Hermány Karel
A2B0802
Dolní Loučky
Deblín
1:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Plachký Martin; ŽK: Mašek Jan - Vít Petr, Staněk Michal
A2B0803
Troubsko
Zakřany
2:5(2:3)
60
Branky: Zejda Tomáš, Komínek Roman - Kovářík Josef 2, Záruba Dominik 2, Šrámek Petr; ŽK: Klič Michal - 0; ČK: Lukáš Ondřej - 0
A2B0804
Drásov
Řeznovice
2:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Svoboda Jiří, Urbánek František - Drbola Vlastimil; ŽK: Schön Petr, Koláček Tomáš - Procházka Josef, Bednář Tomáš
A2B0805
Střelice
Lažánky
1:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Herzán Václav - Kovařík Miloš, Balabán Pavel; ŽK: Herzán Václav, Kroupa Tomáš, Trnka Filip - Sova Milan, Kozák Martin, Mašek Jiří
A2B0806
Kupařovice
Ivančice B
0:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Vlasák Petr; ŽK: Staněk Roman - 0
A2B0807
Zastávka B
Mor.Knínice
8:4(4:2)
50
Branky: Rousek Vladimír 3, Sláma Martin 2, Paseka Jan, Rousek Tomáš, Bartošek František - Bohdálek Dušan 2, Kunc Aleš, Večeřa Tomáš; ŽK: Rousek Vladimír - Bohdálek Dušan
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0901
Mor.Knínice
Zbýšov B
1:4(0:2)
60
Branky: Kolář Michal - Škula Jakub 2, Fejta Pavel, Liška Lubomír; ŽK: Šumbera Pavel - Horký Lukáš
A2B0902
Ivančice B
Zastávka B
3:0(3:0)
70
Branky: Maša Silvestr, Jakubec Roman, Brychta Erik; ŽK: 0 - Hampl David
A2B0903
Lažánky
Kupařovice
9:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Kovařík Miloš 3, Mašek Jan, Antoš Jiří, Kadlec Milan, Brůžička Jiří, Balabán Pavel, Kozlíček Petr - Haněl Zdeněk
A2B0904
Drásov
Střelice
2:2(2:1)
60
Branky: Svoboda Jiří, Šašek David - Liška Robert, Weinstein Zdeněk; ŽK: Brychta Ondřej, Schön Petr, Klouda Filip, Koláček Tomáš, Klešč Jan - Trnka Filip, Valouch Petr, Kroupa Tomáš, Kozel Jan; ČK: 0 - Trnka Filip
A2B0905
Zakřany
Řeznovice
2:3(0:1)
80
Branky: Krejčí Luděk, Malý Zdeněk - Bukač Tomáš, Fučík Petr, Ryška Jan; ŽK: Záruba Dominik - Drbola Vlastimil
A2B0906
Deblín
Troubsko
6:4(4:1)
40
Branky: Wünsch Zdeněk 2, Lunda Aleš 2, Šebek Petr, Wünsch Radek - Zejda Tomáš 2, Nemuchovský Marek, Michna Petr; ŽK: Balák Jan, Špiřík Milan - Michna Petr, Černák Michal
A2B0907
Chudčice
Dolní Loučky
0:3(0:2)
50
Branky: Melichar Jaroslav 2, Mašek Jan; ŽK: Jůza Jaroslav, Sedláček Radek - Němec Jaroslav
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1001
Zbýšov B
Dolní Loučky
1:2(0:0)
60
Branky: Matějka Pavel - Melichar Jaroslav 2; ŽK: Horký Lukáš - Němec Jaroslav
A2B1002
Troubsko
Chudčice
1:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Žák Jakub - Hovorka Dušan, Kolář Jakub; ŽK: Černák Michal, Nemuchovský Marek, Klič Michal - Kolář Jakub, Hurt Zdeněk
A2B1003
Deblín
Řeznovice
2:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Wünsch Radek, Štěrba Lukáš - Bukač Tomáš; ŽK: Egerle Dušan - Ryška Jan, Fučík Petr
A2B1004
Střelice
Zakřany
1:3(0:1)
80
Branky: Kozel Jan - Krejčí Luděk, Vorel Petr, Zeidler Petr; ŽK: Herzán Václav, Machát Ondřej, Valouch Petr, Kroupa Tomáš - Avrat David, Šrámek Petr, Švancara Vlastimil
A2B1005
Kupařovice
Drásov
1:3(1:2)
40
Branky: Schoř Martin - Svoboda Jiří 3; ŽK: Fila Miroslav - Schön Petr, Šašek David, Rampula Tomáš
A2B1006
Zastávka B
Lažánky
2:3(2:1)
40
Branky: Vrba Vít, Chačatrjan Vardan - Kadlec Milan, Procházka Karel, Kozák Martin; ŽK: Pospíšil Zdeněk - Kadlec Milan, Sova Jan, Mašek Jiří, Kozlíček Petr
A2B1007
Mor.Knínice
Ivančice B
1:6(1:4)
60
Branky: Večeřa Tomáš - Pátek David 2, Maša Silvestr, Martinka Tomáš, Vlasák Petr, Slezáček Lukáš
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1101
Ivančice B
Zbýšov B
6:0(4:0)
100
Branky: Hradil Jiří 3, Vlasák Petr 2, Hlavinka Jiří; ŽK: Holý Jakub - Horký Lukáš
A2B1102
Lažánky
Mor.Knínice
4:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Kovařík Miloš 2, Procházka Karel, Kovařík Stanislav
A2B1103
Drásov
Zastávka B
2:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Schön Petr, Svoboda Jiří; ŽK: Schön Petr - Sláma Martin, Zoblivý Zbyšek, Císař Petr
A2B1104
Zakřany
Kupařovice
4:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Krejčí Luděk 2, Zeidler Petr, Avrat David; ŽK: Malý Zdeněk - Pospíšil Karel, Helma Ludvík, Fechter Pavel
Branky: Melichar Jaroslav 4, Mašek Martin; ŽK: Zedník Miloš - 0
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1201
Zbýšov B
Troubsko
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Dvořák Petr - Zejda Tomáš; ŽK: Horký Lukáš - Zejda Tomáš
A2B1202
Dolní Loučky
Řeznovice
0:4(0:1)
30
Branky: Bukač Tomáš 4; ŽK: 0 - Zajíc David
A2B1203
Střelice
Chudčice
4:1(4:0)
25
Branky: Valouch Petr 2, Herzán Václav, Hrdlička Zdeněk - Cibulka Lukáš; ŽK: Maťák Petr, Parys Petr - Cibulka Lukáš
A2B1204
Kupařovice
Deblín
0:5(0:2)
80
Branky: Dvořák Viktor 2, Lunda Aleš 2, Wünsch Radek; ŽK: Kizák David, Kovář Pavel, Wolgemut Zdeněk, Kiš Štěpán - Lunda Aleš, Šebek Petr, Slavíček Jan; ČK: Kizák David - 0
A2B1205
Zastávka B
Zakřany
4:1(2:1)
80
Branky: vlastní 2, Hampl David, Rousek Vladimír - Krejčí Luděk; ŽK: Císař Petr - 0
A2B1206
Mor.Knínice
Drásov
2:6(1:3)
50
Branky: Olbort Tomáš, Kolář Michal - Schön Petr 2, Svoboda Jiří 2, Urbánek František, Koláček Tomáš; ŽK: Hřebíček Aleš - Schön Petr, Svoboda Jiří, Koláček Tomáš, Urbánek František, Pitel Martin
A2B1207
Ivančice B
Lažánky
1:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Vlasák Petr; ŽK: Vlasák Petr, Slezáček Lukáš, Hradil Jiří - Antoš Jiří
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1301
Lažánky
Zbýšov B
1:3(1:2)
65
Branky: Balabán Pavel - Minář Lukáš, Škula Jakub, Hron Jakub; ŽK: Sova Jan, Kovařík Stanislav - Škula Jakub; ČK: Sova Jan - 0
A2B1302
Drásov
Ivančice B
3:3(2:2)
48
Branky: Svoboda Jiří, Urbánek František, Klouda Filip - Pátek David, Hlavinka Jiří, Šipl Milan; ŽK: 0 - Krejčík Marek
A2B1303
Zakřany
Mor.Knínice
5:3(1:0)
40
Branky: Záruba Dominik 3, Malý Zdeněk, Avrat David - Beránek Leoš, Olbort Tomáš, Pakosta Igor; ŽK: Záruba Dominik, Malý Zdeněk, Věžník Luboš, Kovářík Josef - Pakosta Igor, Cholek Karel
A2B1304
Deblín
Zastávka B
4:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Wünsch Radek, Slavíček Jan, Dvořák Viktor, Lunda Aleš; ŽK: Staněk Michal - Císař Petr
A2B1305
Chudčice
Kupařovice
4:1(2:1)
80
Branky: Kolář Jakub 2, Jůza Jaroslav, Hovorka Dušan - Kiš Štěpán; ŽK: 0 - Kazda Jiří
A2B1306
Dolní Loučky
Střelice
0:3(0:2)
80
Branky: Kozel Jan 2, Vaculík Tomáš
A2B1307
Troubsko
Řeznovice
1:2(0:1)
45
Branky: Vozdecký Martin - Ryška Jan, Brůža Luděk; ŽK: Havlík Tomáš, Lukáš Ondřej, Michna Petr - Ryška Jan, Brůža Luděk, Fučík Petr, Fučík Jaroslav
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1401
Řeznovice
Zbýšov B
1:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Bukač Tomáš; ŽK: Robotka Jaroslav - Vespalec Miroslav
A2B1402
Troubsko
Střelice
0:3(0:2)
60
Branky: Valouch Petr 2, Parys Petr; ŽK: Michna Petr, Nemuchovský Marek - Kroupa Tomáš, Kotala Dominik
A2B1403
Dolní Loučky
Kupařovice
0:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Wolgemut Zdeněk, Kazda Bedřich; ŽK: 0 - Schoř Martin
A2B1404
Chudčice
Zastávka B
3:1(3:1)
45
Branky: Hovorka Dušan, Kupský Pavel, Kolář Jakub - Zoblivý Zbyšek; ŽK: Kupský Pavel, Hovorka Dušan, Hurt Zdeněk, Drábík Martin - Prokeš Radomír, Císař Petr, Hampl David, Sláma Martin
A2B1405
Deblín
Mor.Knínice
1:0(0:0)
80
Branky: Šebek Petr; ŽK: Štěrba Lukáš, Lunda Aleš - Večeřa Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Raisigl Ivo
A2B1406
Zakřany
Ivančice B
2:1(1:0)
80
Branky: Baláž Karel, Záruba Dominik - Pátek David; ŽK: Všetečka Martin, Šavrňák Martin, Avrat David - Vozděk Roman
A2B1407
Drásov
Lažánky
1:5(0:2)
50
Branky: Svoboda Jiří - Šebetovský Tomáš 2, Kozák Martin 2, Jaďuď Michael; ŽK: Klouda Filip, Schön Petr - 0
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1501
Drásov
Zbýšov B
3:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Urbánek František, Šašek David, vlastní; ŽK: Klouda Filip, Špaček Radim, Brodecký Martin - Burian Jaroslav
A2B1502
Lažánky
Zakřany
2:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Kovařík Miloš, Kozák Martin - Zeidler Petr 2; ŽK: Sova Jan - Hála Marek, Koláček Lukáš, Veselý Michal
A2B1503
Ivančice B
Deblín
2:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Jakubec Roman, Šipl Milan - Wünsch Radek; ŽK: Maša Silvestr, Slezáček Lukáš, Hlavinka Jiří - Wünsch Zdeněk, Šebek Petr
Branky: Melichar Jaroslav 2, Halas Stanislav; ŽK: 0 - Škula Jakub, Vespalec Miroslav
A2B2302
Chudčice
Troubsko
0:7(0:3)
35
Branky: Zejda Tomáš 2, Žák Jakub, Drápal Vojtěch, Michna Petr, Havlík Tomáš, vlastní; ŽK: Navrátil Ladislav, Kolář Jakub, Kolář Pavel - Drápal Vojtěch; ČK: Navrátil Ladislav - 0
A2B2303
Řeznovice
Deblín
4:2(3:0)
40
Branky: Bukač Tomáš 2, Procházka Josef, Holý Zdeněk - Wünsch Zdeněk 2
A2B2304
Zakřany
Střelice
2:3(1:3)
40
Branky: Baláž Karel, Záruba Dominik - Kroupa Tomáš 2, Valouch Petr; ŽK: Baláž Karel, Záruba Dominik, Vorel Petr, Kovářík Josef - Maťák Petr, Herzán Václav, Machát Ondřej
A2B2305
Drásov
Kupařovice
0:5(0:1)
30
Branky: Kazda Bedřich 2, Bartoš Robin 2, Staněk Roman; ŽK: Pindryč Milan, Brychta Ondřej - Janíček Radek, Ekel Tomáš
A2B2306
Lažánky
Zastávka B
0:2(0:1)
90
Branky: Sláma Martin, Ambrož Ondřej; ŽK: Sova Jan - Hampl David, Venclovský Jakub
A2B2307
Ivančice B
Mor.Knínice
10:2(5:0)
40
Branky: Martinka Tomáš 2, Hlavinka Jiří 2, Slezáček Lukáš 2, Michalica Ivan 2, Maša Silvestr, Čermák Vladimír - Hřebíček Aleš, Kunc Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Bohdálek Dušan, Matulka Rudolf
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2401
Zbýšov B
Ivančice B
3:1(1:0)
80
Branky: Minář Lukáš, Škula Jakub, Šrajtl Jakub - Maša Silvestr; ŽK: Matějka Pavel - Šedrla David, Brudík Ondřej
A2B2402
Mor.Knínice
Lažánky
2:2(0:1)
60
Branky: Beránek Leoš, Olbort Tomáš - Balabán Pavel, Sojka Petr; ŽK: Raisigl Ivo - Kozák Martin
A2B2403
Zastávka B
Drásov
4:6(1:3)
70
Branky: Paseka Jan, Prokeš Radomír, Švarc Tomáš, Ambrož Ondřej - Svoboda Jiří 6; ŽK: Císař Petr - Svoboda Jiří, Madej Marian, Podal Michal, Dvořák Martin, Špaček Radim
A2B2404
Kupařovice
Zakřany
4:2(3:0)
100
Branky: Bartoš Robin 2, Staněk Roman, Kazda Bedřich - Záruba Dominik 2; ŽK: Helma Ludvík - Švancara Vlastimil, Vorel Petr
A2B2405
Střelice
Deblín
1:2(1:1)
52
Branky: Valouch Petr - Wünsch Zdeněk, Wünsch Radek; ŽK: Maťák Petr, Herzán Václav, Kozel Jan - Slavíček Jan
A2B2406
Řeznovice
Chudčice
4:2(3:1)
30
Branky: Bukač Tomáš 3, Procházka Josef - Novotný Josef, vlastní; ŽK: Zajíc David - Sedláček Petr, Sedláček Radek
A2B2407
Troubsko
Dolní Loučky
2:3(1:2)
30
Branky: Suchý Jan, Žák Jakub - Kroupa Michal 2, Melichar Jaroslav; ŽK: Klič Michal - Špicl Martin
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2501
Troubsko
Zbýšov B
1:2(1:2)
40
Branky: Polák Martin - Škula David 2; ŽK: 0 - Fejta Pavel
A2B2502
Řeznovice
Dolní Loučky
2:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Bukač Tomáš 2 - Foltýn Daniel, Jaroš Stanislav; ŽK: 0 - Jaroš Stanislav, Mašek Jan
A2B2503
Chudčice
Střelice
2:4(0:0)
50
Branky: Hovorka Dušan, Kolář Jakub - Kozel Jan, Kroupa Tomáš, Parys Petr, Kotala Dominik; ČK: Sedláček Radek - Herzán Václav
A2B2504
Deblín
Kupařovice
0:3(0:2)
60
Branky: Bartoš Robin 2, Staněk Roman; ŽK: 0 - Janíček Radek
A2B2505
Zakřany
Zastávka B
5:2(2:1)
100
Branky: Šavrňák Martin 3, Zeidler Petr, Nešpor David - Paseka Jan, Sláma Martin; ŽK: Švancara Vlastimil, Vorel Petr - Sláma Martin, Prokeš Radomír; ČK: Vorel Petr - 0
A2B2506
Drásov
Mor.Knínice
6:1(2:0)
55
Branky: Svoboda Jiří 3, Dvořák Martin 2, Koláček Tomáš - Kunc Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Hrdlička Oto, Pakosta Igor
A2B2507
Lažánky
Ivančice B
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Kovařík Miloš
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2601
Zbýšov B
Lažánky
1:4(1:2)
50
Branky: Kožíšek Adam - Balabán Pavel 2, Procházka Karel, Jaďuď Michael; ŽK: Horký Lukáš, Minář Lukáš - Šebetovský Tomáš
A2B2602
Ivančice B
Drásov
4:5(1:4)
30
Branky: Maša Silvestr, Holánek David, Pátek David, Martinka Tomáš - Šašek David 2, Schön Petr, Svoboda Jiří, Dvořák Martin
A2B2603
Mor.Knínice
Zakřany
4:6(1:4)
20
Branky: Olbort Tomáš 2, Pakosta Igor, Cholek Karel - Zeidler Petr 2, Moos Libor, Baláž Karel, Kovářík Vladimír, Avrat David
A2B2604
Zastávka B
Deblín
2:4(0:2)
60
Branky: Sláma Zdeněk 2 - Wünsch Radek 2, Lunda Aleš 2; ŽK: Paseka Jan, Císař Petr, Sláma Martin - 0; ČK: Paseka Jan - 0
A2B2605
Kupařovice
Chudčice
1:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Wolgemut Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Koláček Ivo, Kolář Pavel; ČK: 0 - Sedláček Petr
A2B2606
Střelice
Dolní Loučky
4:0(2:0)
75
Branky: Kozel Jan 2, Kroupa Tomáš, Machát Adam; ŽK: Machát Adam, Machát Ondřej, Parys Petr - Špicl Martin, Mašek Jan
A2B2607
Řeznovice
Troubsko
1:4(0:2)
60
Branky: Drbola Vlastimil - Klič Michal 2, Polák Martin, vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Nemuchovský Marek