Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
C1A - OP dorost - skupina A
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Šlapanice 24 20 1 3 115: 20 61 ( 25)
2. Pozořice 24 17 3 4 71: 19 54 ( 18)
3. Vojkovice 24 15 1 8 82: 37 46 ( 10)
4. Moutnice 24 15 1 8 73: 35 46 ( 10)
5. Blažovice 24 13 4 7 77: 33 43 ( 7)
6. Babice n/Svit. 24 14 0 10 78: 59 42 ( 6)
7. Rajhrad 24 12 2 10 68: 41 38 ( 2)
8. Prace 24 11 3 10 61: 58 36 ( 0)
9. Újezd 24 12 0 12 78: 51 36 ( 0)
10. Měnín 24 10 0 14 59: 71 30 ( -6)
11. Mokrá 24 4 0 20 31:115 12 (-24)
12. Blučina 24 3 2 19 31:118 11 (-25)
13. Podolí 24 1 1 22 13:180 4 (-32)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Pozořice 12 11 0 1 49: 7 33
2. Šlapanice 12 10 1 1 49: 8 31
3. Moutnice 12 9 1 2 39: 9 28
4. Blažovice 12 8 3 1 57: 12 27
5. Babice n/Svit. 12 9 0 3 43: 18 27
6. Rajhrad 12 8 1 3 45: 17 25
7. Prace 12 8 1 3 43: 12 25
8. Vojkovice 12 8 0 4 51: 20 24
9. Újezd 12 8 0 4 49: 21 24
10. Měnín 12 6 0 6 31: 31 18
11. Blučina 12 2 2 8 15: 53 8
12. Mokrá 12 2 0 10 17: 54 6
13. Podolí 12 1 0 11 12: 75 3
TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Šlapanice 12 10 0 2 66: 12 30
2. Vojkovice 12 7 1 4 31: 17 22
3. Pozořice 12 6 3 3 22: 12 21
4. Moutnice 12 6 0 6 34: 26 18
5. Blažovice 12 5 1 6 20: 21 16
6. Babice n/Svit. 12 5 0 7 35: 41 15
7. Rajhrad 12 4 1 7 23: 24 13
8. Újezd 12 4 0 8 29: 30 12
9. Měnín 12 4 0 8 28: 40 12
10. Prace 12 3 2 7 18: 46 11
11. Mokrá 12 2 0 10 14: 61 6
12. Blučina 12 1 0 11 16: 65 3
13. Podolí 12 0 1 11 1:105 1
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Blažovice --- 3:1 3:3 0:0 3:1 0:0 16:0 1:4 5:0 12:1 8:0 4:2 2:0
2. Šlapanice 3:1 --- 2:0 0:2 7:0 5:2 12:0 1:1 4:0 3:0 3:1 7:0 2:1
3. volný los ---
4. Vojkovice 1:0 1:3 --- 3:1 5:0 0:1 12:0 2:4 7:3 4:0 7:0 4:5 5:3
5. Pozořice 1:2 2:0 2:0 --- 1:0 12:0 4:0 1:0 6:4 5:0 11:1 1:0 3:0
6. Újezd 4:1 4:5 0:2 1:3 --- 3:2 15:0 1:0 3:0 7:0 1:0 8:3 2:5
7. Prace 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:1 5:1 --- 9:0 4:2 5:0 5:1 8:1 2:0 2:3
8. Podolí 1:7 0:13 0:7 0:6 0:10 6:3 --- 0:3 1:6 2:3 1:8 1:6 0:3
9. Rajhrad 1:1 1:4 3:2 1:3 3:0 3:2 13:0 --- 2:3 7:1 6:0 3:1 2:0
10. Babice n/Svit. 6:1 0:2 2:4 1:0 0:2 6:1 8:0 4:2 --- 4:1 6:2 3:1 3:2
11. Mokrá 0:1 0:12 0:3 0:3 0:8 3:4 5:0 0:4 2:3 --- 3:2 3:5 1:9
12. Blučina 2:1 0:14 2:5 0:2 1:7 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:11 3:4 --- 1:4 2:3
13. Měnín 0:4 0:8 1:3 5:1 4:0 1:2 3:0 4:0 1:5 4:2 6:1 --- 2:5
14. Moutnice 2:0 1:3 0:1 0:0 1:0 6:0 7:0 5:3 4:0 5:1 5:0 3:1 ---
TABULKA PODZIM
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Blažovice 12 10 2 0 49: 7 32
2. Šlapanice 12 9 1 2 56: 14 28
3. Pozořice 12 8 1 3 37: 17 25
4. Moutnice 12 8 0 4 41: 21 24
5. Vojkovice 12 7 1 4 40: 24 22
6. Újezd 12 7 0 5 45: 22 21
7. Prace 12 6 1 5 38: 21 19
8. Měnín 12 6 0 6 34: 36 18
9. Rajhrad 12 5 2 5 28: 22 17
10. Babice n/Svit. 12 5 0 7 35: 33 15
11. Mokrá 12 2 0 10 13: 43 6
12. Blučina 12 0 1 11 10: 83 1
13. Podolí 12 0 1 11 4: 87 1
TABULKA JARO
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Šlapanice 12 11 0 1 59: 6 33
2. Pozořice 12 9 2 1 34: 2 29
3. Babice n/Svit. 12 9 0 3 43: 26 27
4. Vojkovice 12 8 0 4 42: 13 24
5. Moutnice 12 7 1 4 32: 14 22
6. Rajhrad 12 7 0 5 40: 19 21
7. Prace 12 5 2 5 23: 37 17
8. Újezd 12 5 0 7 33: 29 15
9. Měnín 12 4 0 8 25: 35 12
10. Blažovice 12 3 2 7 28: 26 11
11. Blučina 12 3 1 8 21: 35 10
12. Mokrá 12 2 0 10 18: 72 6
13. Podolí 12 1 0 11 9: 93 3
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A0101 Blažovice Moutnice 2:0 (1:0) 80
Branky: Kaláb Ondřej, Frýbort Miroslav; ŽK: Kaláb Ondřej, Lengál Ondřej - Haluza Tomáš, Hrdlička Václav, Dolák Petr
C1A0102 Šlapanice Měnín 7:0 (3:0) 20
Branky: Forman Rudolf 3, Buš Jan, Maloň Jan, Migdau Luděk, Mach Pavel; ŽK: Mach Pavel - Kordík Michal, Horta Radek, Kordík Ondřej, Maša Libor
C1A0104 Vojkovice Mokrá 4:0 (2:0) 30
Branky: Torčík Michal 2, Vacek Miroslav, Dvořák Eduard; ŽK: Ferenci Marek - 0
C1A0105 Pozořice Babice n/Svit. 6:4 (3:3) 30
Branky: Zezula Patrik 4, Valehrach Aleš 2 - Kučera Martin 2, Hynšt Robin, Dobeš Jakub; ŽK: Borek Jan, Kučinský Daniel - Ševčík Michal, Procházka Josef, Ondrášek Jiří
C1A0106 Újezd Rajhrad 1:0 (0:0) 30
Branky: Kašparovský Jiří; ŽK: Kašparovský Jiří, Nečas Ondřej, Čáp Filip, Bukáček Jakub - Zajíc Jan, Šinkovský Petr; ČK: Nečas Ondřej - Šinkovský Petr
C1A0107 Prace Podolí 9:0 (4:0) 30
Branky: Novák Matyáš 3, Žáček Jiří 2, Filipec Lukáš, Svoboda Daniel, Novák Tadeáš, Šimek Milan
2.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A0201 Moutnice Podolí 7:0 (3:0) 60
Branky: Dolák Jan 2, Janoušek Libor, Gargula Tomáš, Báder Tomáš, Benáček Tomáš, Bednář Jiří
C1A0202 Rajhrad Prace 3:2 (2:0) 50
Branky: Šťastný Jan 3 - Klimek Dan, Meitner Martin; ŽK: Šťastný Jan - Hofírek Tomáš
C1A0203 Babice n/Svit. Újezd 0:2 (0:1) 50
Branky: Kalvoda Petr, Čáp Filip; ŽK: Hradil Mojmír, Kousalík Marek - 0
C1A0204 Mokrá Pozořice 0:3 (0:1) 20
Branky: Kučinský Daniel, Duroň Filip, Šup Jiří
C1A0205 Blučina Vojkovice 2:5 (2:2) 60
Branky: Koláček Tomáš, Sklenář Jiří - Vacek Miroslav 2, Bělák Jan 2, Kratochvíl Radek
C1A0207 Blažovice Šlapanice 3:1 (0:0) 30
Branky: Vlasák Jakub, Kalianko Lukáš, Klaška Radim - Příkrý Marek; ŽK: 0 - Tlačbaba Pavel, Krejčí Tomáš, Vejrosta Jaroslav
3.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A0301 Šlapanice Moutnice 2:1 (2:0) 30
Branky: Kosař David, vlastní - Klatovský Jakub; ŽK: Mach Pavel, Vejrosta Jaroslav - Janoušek Aleš, Dolák Petr
C1A0303 Vojkovice Měnín 4:5 (3:4) 80
Branky: Haris Lukáš 2, Kratochvíl Radek, Torčík Michal - Gold Martin 2, Maša Libor, Kordík Petr, Maša Michal
C1A0304 Pozořice Blučina 11:1 (3:1) 30
Branky: Duroň Filip 4, Zábojník Jakub 4, Valehrach Aleš, Zezula Patrik, Koudelka Ivo - Hložek Oldřich
C1A0305 Újezd Mokrá 7:0 (4:0) 30
Branky: Kašparovský Jiří 3, Zapletal Miloš, Kravčík Jakub, Kozák Martin, Kroupa Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Richtr Tomáš, Žemlička Jiří
C1A0306 Prace Babice n/Svit. 5:0 (0:0) 60
Branky: Novák Matyáš 2, Hofírek Tomáš, Kyselica Martin, Meitner Martin; ŽK: Meitner Martin - Kousalík Marek
C1A0307 Podolí Rajhrad 0:3 (0:1) 50
Branky: Getos Christos, Pokorný Filip, Schabatka Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Buršík Jakub
4.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A0401 Moutnice Rajhrad 5:3 (3:3) 40
Branky: Báder Tomáš 2, Klatovský Jakub, Dolák Jan, Komínek Jan - Kaštánek Radek, Chromek Jiří, Schabatka Jiří; ŽK: Janoušek Aleš - Pokorný Daniel; ČK: 0 - Pokorný Daniel
C1A0402 Babice n/Svit. Podolí 8:0 (4:0) 30
Branky: Dobeš Jakub 3, Ondráček Roman 2, Spěvák David 2, Ondrášek Jiří; ŽK: Hradil Mojmír, Černý Martin - Slavíček Jan
C1A0403 Mokrá Prace 3:4 (1:2) 38
Branky: Filipský Luboš, Silnica Miloslav, Broďák Marek - Meitner Martin 3, Novák Matyáš
C1A0404 Blučina Újezd 1:7 (1:4) 25
Branky: Brabec Josef - Bukáček Jakub 5, Kašparovský Jiří, Fraj Viktor; ŽK: 0 - Nedoma Vladimír
C1A0405 Měnín Pozořice 5:1 (1:1) 50
Branky: Banongo Alain 3, Gold Martin 2 - Zábojník Jakub; ŽK: Horta Radek, Maša Michal - Staněk Milan
C1A0406 Blažovice Vojkovice 3:3 (2:2) 50
Branky: Odvářka Michal 2, Kaláb Ondřej - Haris Lukáš 2, Torčík Michal; ŽK: Vlasák Jakub - Kratochvíl Radek, Ferenci Marek
5.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A0502 Vojkovice Šlapanice 1:3 (0:0) 30
Branky: Dvořák Eduard - Forman Rudolf 2, Hýbela Jakub; ŽK: Haris Lukáš, Vacek Miroslav, Bělák Jan - Migdau Luděk
C1A0503 Pozořice Blažovice 1:2 (1:0) 30
Branky: Zezula Patrik - Kaláb Ondřej 2; ŽK: 0 - Kaláb Ondřej, Lengál Ondřej, Vlasák Jakub, Odvářka Michal
C1A0504 Újezd Měnín 8:3 (4:1) 20
Branky: Kašparovský Jiří 2, Čáp Filip 2, Zapletal Miloš, Kalvoda Petr, Kozák Martin, Fraj Lukáš - Maša Libor, Gold Martin, Kordík Michal; ŽK: Kalvoda Petr, Nečas Ondřej, Kravčík Jakub - Banongo Alain
C1A0505 Prace Blučina 8:1 (1:1) 30
Branky: Meitner Martin 6, Novák Matyáš 2 - Kubíček Michal; ČK: 0 - Kubíček Michal
C1A0506 Podolí Mokrá 2:3 (2:3) 30
Branky: Slavíček Petr, Šír David - Brablec Aleš 2, Žemlička Jiří
C1A0507 Rajhrad Babice n/Svit. 2:3 (1:1) 20
Branky: Getos Christos, Schabatka Jiří - Hynšt Robin 2, Kučera Martin; ŽK: Bořuta Michal - Ondráček Roman
6.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A0601 Moutnice Babice n/Svit. 4:0 (1:0) 30
Branky: Dolák Jan 2, Klatovský Jakub, Báder Tomáš; ŽK: Báder Tomáš - Černý Martin
C1A0602 Mokrá Rajhrad 0:4 (0:2) 20
Branky: Zajíc Jan 2, Šinkovský Petr, Buc Marek
C1A0603 Blučina Podolí 1:1 (1:1) 30
Branky: Vanko Vojtěch - Šír David
C1A0604 Měnín Prace 1:2 (0:1) 30
Branky: Gold Martin - Novák Matyáš 2; ŽK: Banongo Alain - Novák Tadeáš
C1A0605 Blažovice Újezd 3:1 (2:0) 40
Branky: Vlasák Jakub, Paulík David, Odvářka Michal - Čáp Filip; ŽK: Dvořák Dominik, Kaláb Ondřej - Zapletal Miloš, Nečas Ondřej; ČK: Kaláb Ondřej - 0
C1A0606 Šlapanice Pozořice 0:2 (0:0) 30
Branky: Valehrach Aleš, Husovský Mojmír; ŽK: Migdau Luděk - Husovský Mojmír, Staněk Milan, Borek Jan
7.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A0701 Vojkovice Moutnice 5:3 (3:1) 28
Branky: Vacek Miroslav 3, Torčík Michal, Hodač Dominik - Dolák Jan 3; ŽK: Haris Lukáš, Bělák Jan - Gargula Tomáš
C1A0703 Újezd Šlapanice 4:5 (2:2) 30
Branky: Tomečka Marek, Kozák Martin, Kašparovský Jiří, Kroupa Jakub - Mach Pavel 2, Příkrý Marek, Trhlík Jakub, Hanzl Michal; ŽK: Kalvoda Petr - Krejčí Tomáš
C1A0704 Prace Blažovice 0:1 (0:0) 50
Branky: Kalianko Lukáš; ŽK: Novák Matyáš - Vlasák Jakub
C1A0705 Podolí Měnín 1:6 (1:3) 12
Branky: Mudrák Richard - Maša Libor 5, Kordík Petr; ŽK: Trávníček Dušan, Martin Tadeáš - Horta Radek
C1A0706 Rajhrad Blučina 6:0 (2:0) 20
Branky: Getos Christos 2, Zajíc Jan, Šinkovský Petr, Pokorný Daniel, Schabatka Jiří
C1A0707 Babice n/Svit. Mokrá 4:1 (2:0) 40
Branky: Hynšt Robin 2, Dobeš Jakub, Ipser Jan - Silnica Miloslav; ŽK: Dobeš Jakub - Silnica Miloslav, Hodaň Patrik, Žemlička Jiří
8.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A0801 Moutnice Mokrá 5:1 (0:0) 20
Branky: Dolák Jan 4, Janoušek Libor - Silnica Miloslav; ŽK: Janoušek Libor, Janoušek Jiří, Dolák Petr - Buchta Lukáš, Richtr Tomáš, Kvapil Tomáš, Čáslava Vít; ČK: Janoušek Jiří - 0
C1A0802 Blučina Babice n/Svit. 1:11 (0:5) 30
Branky: Drahonský Roman - Dobeš Jakub 5, Hynšt Robin 2, Ondrášek Jiří, Ondráček Roman, Bartošek Daniel, Dobeš Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Ondrášek Jiří
C1A0803 Měnín Rajhrad 4:0 (1:0) 30
Branky: Maša Michal 2, Gold Martin, Kordík Michal; ŽK: 0 - Pokorný Daniel, Getos Christos
C1A0804 Blažovice Podolí 16:0 (7:0) 30
Branky: Odvářka Michal 7, Kalianko Lukáš 2, Hrnčiar Jakub 2, Poštulka Martin, Janoch Ondřej, Kaláb Ondřej, Dvořák Dominik, Paulík David
C1A0805 Šlapanice Prace 5:2 (3:0) 40
Branky: Krejčí Tomáš 2, Forman Rudolf, Mach Pavel, Příkrý Marek - Novák Matyáš, Novák Tadeáš; ŽK: Příkrý Marek - Novák Matyáš
C1A0807 Vojkovice Pozořice 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Vacek Miroslav, Kratochvíl Radek, Dvořák Eduard - Zezula Patrik; ŽK: Kratochvíl Radek, Haris Lukáš - 0
9.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A0901 Pozořice Moutnice 3:0 (2:0) 10
Branky: Zábojník Jakub, Komzák David, Šup Jiří; ŽK: Zezula Patrik, Borek Jan - Gargula Tomáš, Janoušek Libor
C1A0902 Újezd Vojkovice 0:2 (0:1) 40
Branky: Vacek Miroslav, Torčík Michal
C1A0904 Podolí Šlapanice 0:13 (0:5) 20
Branky: Hýbela Jakub 3, Vejrosta Jaroslav 3, Kosař David 2, Migdau Luděk 2, Maloň Jan, Forman Rudolf, Krejčí Tomáš
C1A0905 Rajhrad Blažovice 1:1 (1:1) 10
Branky: Zajíc Jan - Bílek Václav; ŽK: Zajíc Jan - Kaláb Ondřej
C1A0906 Babice n/Svit. Měnín 3:1 (3:1) 20
Branky: Kučera Martin 2, Dobeš Jakub - Maša Libor; ŽK: Ondrášek Jiří, Vozdecký Filip - 0
C1A0907 Mokrá Blučina 3:2 (2:2) 30
Branky: Silnica Miloslav 3 - Vanko Vojtěch, Šiller Martin
10.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A1001 Moutnice Blučina 5:0 (4:0) 20
Branky: Haluza Tomáš 2, Gargula Tomáš, Komínek Jan, Janoušek Jiří
C1A1002 Měnín Mokrá 4:2 (1:0) 20
Branky: Maša Libor, Gold Martin, Kordík Michal, Lízal Martin - Žemlička Jiří, Brablec Aleš
C1A1003 Blažovice Babice n/Svit. 5:0 (2:0) 30
Branky: Kalianko Lukáš 2, Lengál Ondřej 2, Kaláb Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Kos Tomáš, Hynšt Robin
C1A1004 Šlapanice Rajhrad 1:1 (0:0) 50
Branky: Forman Rudolf - Pokorný Daniel; ŽK: 0 - Pokorný Daniel, Přerovský Jiří
C1A1006 Vojkovice Prace 0:1 (0:1) 50
Branky: Novák Matyáš
C1A1007 Pozořice Újezd 1:0 (0:0) 15
Branky: Husovský Mojmír
11.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A1101 Újezd Moutnice 2:5 (2:2) 20
Branky: Kroupa Jakub, Čáp Filip - Janoušek Libor, Gargula Tomáš, Dolák Petr, Gratcl Jaromír, Janoušek Jiří
C1A1102 Prace Pozořice 1:1 (0:1) 40
Branky: Novák Matyáš - Komzák David
C1A1103 Podolí Vojkovice 0:7 (0:5) 20
Branky: Vacek Miroslav 2, Bělák Jan 2, Dvořák Eduard, Torčík Michal, Hodač Dominik
C1A1105 Babice n/Svit. Šlapanice 0:2 (0:1) 30
Branky: Hýbela Jakub, Příkrý Marek; ŽK: Hynšt Robin - 0
C1A1106 Mokrá Blažovice 0:1 (0:0) 30
Branky: Klaška Radim; ŽK: Hodaň Patrik - Čtvrtečka Václav
C1A1107 Blučina Měnín 1:4 (1:1) 30
Branky: Kubíček Michal - Gold Martin 3, Kordík Ondřej
12.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A1201 Moutnice Měnín 3:1 (2:1) 20
Branky: Klatovský Jakub, Dolák Jan, Komínek Jan - Jeniš Marek; ŽK: 0 - Gold Martin
C1A1202 Blažovice Blučina 8:0 (3:0) 30
Branky: Kalianko Lukáš 5, Kaláb Ondřej, Lengál Ondřej, Odvářka Michal
C1A1203 Šlapanice Mokrá 3:0 kontumace
C1A1205 Vojkovice Rajhrad 2:4 (1:3) 50
Branky: Vacek Miroslav 2 - Getos Christos 2, Kaštánek Radek, Schabatka Jiří; ŽK: Hovězák Kamil - Bořuta Michal, Pokorný Daniel
C1A1206 Pozořice Podolí 4:0 (1:0) 10
Branky: Valehrach Aleš, Prudký David, Husovský Mojmír, Navrátil Pavel; ŽK: Zezula Patrik - 0
C1A1207 Újezd Prace 3:2 (2:2) 30
Branky: Kalvoda Petr, Kozák Martin, Binek Štěpán - Novák Matyáš, Svoboda Daniel; ŽK: Nečas Ondřej - 0
13.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A1301 Prace Moutnice 2:3 (0:2) 20
Branky: Kněžíček Kamil, vlastní - Dolák Jan, Hrdlička Václav, Janoušek Jiří; ŽK: Filipec Lukáš - Benáček Tomáš
C1A1302 Podolí Újezd 0:10 (0:6) 20
Branky: Zapletal Miloš 3, Kašparovský Jiří 3, Bukáček Jakub 2, Kroupa Jakub, Fraj Viktor
C1A1303 Rajhrad Pozořice 1:3 (1:2) 20
Branky: Mátal Jakub - Valehrach Aleš, Borek Jan, Komzák David; ŽK: Šinkovský Petr - Staněk Milan
C1A1304 Babice n/Svit. Vojkovice 2:4 (1:1) 30
Branky: Hynšt Robin, Ipser Jan - Dvořák Eduard, Bělák Jan, Torčík Michal, Dvořák Jakub; ŽK: Hynšt Robin - Torčík Michal, Hýsek Ondřej, Boháč Martin; ČK: Vinicius Gutierrez - 0
C1A1306 Blučina Šlapanice 0:14 (0:8) 30
Branky: Forman Rudolf 4, Příkrý Marek 4, Krejčí Tomáš 2, Maloň Jan, Migdau Luděk, Mach Pavel, Vížďa Petr; ŽK: Kottas Daniel - Migdau Luděk
C1A1307 Měnín Blažovice 0:4 (0:1) 30
Branky: Pavlík David 2, Kaláb Ondřej, Odvářka Michal; ŽK: Gold Martin - Pavlík David, Klaška Radim
14.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A1401 Moutnice Blažovice 2:0 (2:0) 30
Branky: Dolák Jan, Janoušek Jiří; ŽK: Dolák Petr, Janoušek Libor, Benáček Tomáš, Hrdlička Václav - Hrnčiar Jakub, Vlasák Jakub
C1A1402 Měnín Šlapanice 0:8 (0:4) 50
Branky: Vejrosta Jaroslav 3, Forman Rudolf 2, Migdau Luděk, Vížďa Petr, Příkrý Marek
C1A1404 Mokrá Vojkovice 0:3 (0:2) 40
Branky: Dvořák Eduard, Hodač Dominik, Hýsek Ondřej
C1A1405 Babice n/Svit. Pozořice 1:0 (1:0) 20
Branky: Hradil Mojmír; ŽK: Hradil Mojmír, Ondrášek Jiří - Novotný Ondřej, Staněk Milan
C1A1406 Rajhrad Újezd 3:0 (0:0) 20
Branky: Drobílek Patrik, Haris Lukáš, Schabatka Jiří
C1A1407 Podolí Prace 6:3 (3:2) 30
Branky: Poláček Filip 2, Slavíček Petr, Martin Tadeáš, Šír David, Gulda Martin - Novák Matyáš, Svoboda Daniel, Novák Tadeáš; ŽK: 0 - Novák Matyáš
15.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A1501 Podolí Moutnice 0:3 kontumace
C1A1502 Prace Rajhrad 4:2 (2:2) 40
Branky: Novák Matyáš 2, Klimek Dan, Meitner Martin - Getos Christos, Schabatka Jiří
C1A1503 Újezd Babice n/Svit. 3:0 (3:0) 20
Branky: Fraj Viktor 2, Kozák Martin
C1A1504 Pozořice Mokrá 5:0 (3:0) 25
Branky: Valehrach Aleš 3, Komzák David, Borek Vojtěch; ŽK: Komzák David, Staněk Milan, Zezula Patrik, Kučinský Daniel - Brablec Aleš, Broďák Marek, Raus Daniel, Vaněk Pavel
C1A1505 Vojkovice Blučina 7:0 (2:0) 30
Branky: Vacek Miroslav 5, Dvořák Eduard, Dvořák Jakub
C1A1507 Šlapanice Blažovice 3:1 (2:1) 38
Branky: Kosař David, Forman Rudolf, Vížďa Petr - Poštulka Kartin; ŽK: Forman Rudolf, Migdau Luděk - Vlasák Jakub, Kaláb Pavel, Odvářka Michal, Pleva Pavel; ČK: 0 - Odvářka Michal
16.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A1601 Moutnice Šlapanice 1:3 (0:0) 30
Branky: Klatovský Jakub - Forman Rudolf 2, Vížďa Petr; ŽK: 0 - Mach Pavel
C1A1603 Měnín Vojkovice 1:3 (1:1) 60
Branky: Horta Radek - Dvořák Eduard 2, Vacek Miroslav
C1A1604 Blučina Pozořice 0:2 (0:0) 50
Branky: Valehrach Aleš, Zezula Patrik
C1A1605 Mokrá Újezd 0:8 (0:2) 10
Branky: Dzuriš Tomáš 3, Kašparovský Jiří 2, Kravčík Jakub, Kozák Martin, Kroupa Jakub
C1A1606 Babice n/Svit. Prace 6:1 (3:0) 45
Branky: Kučera Martin 3, Hynšt Robin, Ondráček Roman, Ševčík Michal - Meitner Martin; ŽK: Kousalík Marek - Richter Karel
C1A1607 Rajhrad Podolí 13:0 (6:0) 25
Branky: Drobílek Patrik 4, Getos Christos 3, Ježek Jakub 3, Pokorný Daniel, Haris Lukáš, Bořuta Michal
17.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A1701 Rajhrad Moutnice 2:0 (1:0) 30
Branky: Getos Christos 2; ŽK: Šinkovský Petr, Bořuta Michal - Klatovský Jakub, Bednář Jiří; ČK: Haris Lukáš, Šinkovský Petr - Gratcl Jaromír
C1A1702 Podolí Babice n/Svit. 1:6 (1:1) 20
Branky: Slavíček Petr - Ondráček Roman 3, Kousalík Marek 2, vlastní; ŽK: Poláček Filip - Ondrášek Jiří
C1A1703 Prace Mokrá 5:1 (2:0) 30
Branky: Novák Matyáš 2, Kněžíček Kamil, Svoboda Daniel, Meitner Martin - Buchta Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Červínek Václav, Hrubý Jan, Brablec Aleš
C1A1704 Újezd Blučina 1:0 (1:0) 30
Branky: Kašparovský Jiří; ŽK: Staňa David - Kottas Daniel
C1A1705 Pozořice Měnín 1:0 (1:0) 30
Branky: Zezula Patrik
C1A1706 Vojkovice Blažovice 1:0 (0:0) 50
Branky: Torčík Michal; ŽK: Haris Josef, Ferenci Marek - Dvořák Dominik, Odvářka Michal
18.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A1802 Šlapanice Vojkovice 2:0 (1:0) 50
Branky: Příkrý Marek, Krejčí Tomáš; ŽK: Mach Pavel - Horčička Jan, Boháč Martin
C1A1803 Blažovice Pozořice 0:0 (0:0) 50
ŽK: Odvářka Michal, Vlasák Jakub - Husovský Mojmír
C1A1804 Měnín Újezd 4:0 (2:0) 40
Branky: Maša Michal 2, Banongo Alain, Kordík Michal; ŽK: 0 - Nečas Ondřej
C1A1805 Blučina Prace 1:1 (0:1) 30
Branky: Kottas Daniel - Svoboda Daniel
C1A1806 Mokrá Podolí 5:0 (0:0) 10
Branky: Brablec Aleš 3, Broďák Marek, Raus Daniel; ŽK: 0 - Přichystal Petr, Trávníček Dušan, Šír David
C1A1807 Babice n/Svit. Rajhrad 4:2 (3:1) 40
Branky: Kučera Martin 4 - Zajíc Jan, Getos Christos
19.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A1901 Babice n/Svit. Moutnice 3:2 (2:1) 50
Branky: Kučera Martin, Hynšt Robin, Ondráček Roman - Osička Roman, Benáček Tomáš; ŽK: Hynšt Robin, Černý Martin, Hradil Mojmír, Kousalík Marek - Benáček Tomáš, Osička Roman
C1A1902 Rajhrad Mokrá 7:1 (5:1) 40
Branky: Getos Christos 4, Zajíc Jan, Pokorný Daniel, Pokorný Filip - Broďák Marek; ŽK: Getos Christos, Pokorný Daniel - Buchta Lukáš
C1A1903 Podolí Blučina 1:8 (1:4) 20
Branky: Šír David - Drahonský Roman 3, Šiller Martin 2, Hložek Oldřich 2, Kubíček Michal
C1A1904 Prace Měnín 2:0 (2:0) 150
Branky: Novák Matyáš, Klimek Dan; ŽK: Filipec Lukáš - 0
C1A1905 Újezd Blažovice 4:1 (2:1) 60
Branky: Fraj Viktor 2, Tomečka Marek, Nečas Ondřej - Hrnčiar Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Lengál Ondřej, Lhotský Jiří
C1A1906 Pozořice Šlapanice 2:0 (0:0) 30
Branky: Šebesta Jakub, Zezula Patrik; ŽK: Komzák David, Zábojník Jakub - Příkrý Lukáš, Forman Rudolf
20.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A2001 Moutnice Vojkovice 0:1 (0:1) 20
Branky: Bělák Jan; ŽK: 0 - Bělák Jan, Haris Josef, Hovězák Kamil, Dufek Jan
C1A2003 Šlapanice Újezd 7:0 (4:0) 25
Branky: Forman Rudolf 3, Kosař David, Hýbela Jakub, Vejrosta Jaroslav, Migdau Luděk
C1A2004 Blažovice Prace 0:0 (0:0) 20
C1A2005 Měnín Podolí 3:0 kontumace
C1A2006 Blučina Rajhrad 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: Kubíček Michal; ŽK: Kubíček Michal - Pokorný Daniel
C1A2007 Mokrá Babice n/Svit. 2:3 (1:0) 10
Branky: Buchta Lukáš, vlastní - Kousalík Marek 2, Ondráček Roman; ŽK: Brablec Aleš - 0
21.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A2101 Mokrá Moutnice 1:9 (0:5) 10
Branky: Brablec Aleš - Dolák Jan 6, Janoušek Jiří 3; ŽK: Brablec Aleš, Nevřivý Michal - 0
C1A2102 Babice n/Svit. Blučina 6:2 (3:1) 55
Branky: Kousalík Marek 3, Ondráček Roman 2, Hradil Mojmír - Kubíček Michal, Šiller Martin
C1A2103 Rajhrad Měnín 3:1 (1:1) 20
Branky: Getos Christos, Pokorný Filip, Bořuta Michal - Teplý Vlastimil
C1A2104 Podolí Blažovice 1:7 (1:3) 30
Branky: Zetka Filip - Vlasák Jakub 4, Bílek Jan, Lhotský Jiří, Zambo Daniel; ŽK: Trávníček Dušan - Frýbort Miroslav
C1A2105 Prace Šlapanice 0:1 (0:1) 30
Branky: Mach Pavel; ŽK: Novák Tadeáš - Mach Pavel, Příkrý Marek
C1A2107 Pozořice Vojkovice 2:0 (0:0) 50
Branky: Valehrach Aleš, Zezula Patrik; ŽK: Zezula Patrik - Bělák Jan
22.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A2201 Moutnice Pozořice 0:0 (0:0) 30
ŽK: Dolák Petr - Husovský Mojmír, Duroň Filip
C1A2202 Vojkovice Újezd 5:0 (2:0) 50
Branky: Vacek Miroslav 2, Dvořák Jakub 2, Torčík Michal
C1A2204 Šlapanice Podolí 12:0 (7:0) 20
Branky: Krejčí Tomáš 3, Forman Rudolf 2, Migdau Luděk 2, Kosař David, Maloň Jan, Vejrosta Jaroslav, Mach Pavel, Příkrý Marek
C1A2205 Blažovice Rajhrad 1:4 (0:1) 50
Branky: Lengál Ondřej - Nguyen Hun Tung, Zajíc Jan, Šinkovský Petr, Getos Christos; ŽK: Dvořák Dominik, Vlasák Jakub - Pokorný Daniel
C1A2206 Měnín Babice n/Svit. 1:5 (1:3) 30
Branky: Jeniš Marek - Kučera Martin 5; ŽK: Gold Martin - Kučera Martin, Hradil Mojmír
C1A2207 Blučina Mokrá 3:4 (1:3) 30
Branky: Minařík Jiří, Kubíček Michal, Šiller Martin - Fiala Jan 2, Broďák Marek, Brablec Aleš; ŽK: Jelínek Jan - Broďák Marek
23.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A2301 Blučina Moutnice 2:3 (1:1) 60
Branky: Kubíček Michal, Jelínek Jan - Hrdlička Václav 2, Dolák Jan
C1A2302 Mokrá Měnín 3:5 (2:4) 10
Branky: Červínek Václav 2, Brablec Aleš - Maša Libor 2, Maša Michal 2, Kordík Michal; ŽK: Fiala Jan, Kvapil Tomáš - Kordík Ondřej
C1A2303 Babice n/Svit. Blažovice 6:1 (4:1) 60
Branky: Kučera Martin 2, Ondráček Roman 2, Ondrášek Tomáš, Dobeš Jiří - Lengál Ondřej; ŽK: Kousalík Marek - Lengál Ondřej, Odvářka Michal
C1A2304 Rajhrad Šlapanice 1:4 (0:2) 20
Branky: Getos Christos - Vejrosta Jaroslav 2, Migdau Luděk, Příkrý Marek; ŽK: Přerovský Jiří - 0
C1A2306 Prace Vojkovice 2:1 (1:1) 30
Branky: Dočkálek Petr, Novák Matyáš - Dvořák Eduard
C1A2307 Újezd Pozořice 1:3 (0:1) 50
Branky: Staňa David - Šebesta Jakub, Kalas Dominik, Zezula Patrik; ŽK: Staňa David, Kozák Martin - Zezula Patrik
24.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A2401 Moutnice Újezd 1:0 (0:0) 50
Branky: Haluza Tomáš; ŽK: Haluza Tomáš - Nečas Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Nečas Ondřej
C1A2402 Pozořice Prace 12:0 (4:0) 10
Branky: Zábojník Jakub 5, Zezula Patrik 2, Borek Jan, Borek Vojtěch, Šup Jiří, Staněk Milan, Koudelka Ivo
C1A2403 Vojkovice Podolí 12:0 (5:0) 35
Branky: Vacek Miroslav 4, Bělák Jan 2, Hejna Jaroslav 2, Dufek Jan, Ferenci Marek, Torčík Michal, Dvořák Jakub
C1A2405 Šlapanice Babice n/Svit. 4:0 (2:0) 20
Branky: Příkrý Marek 2, Vejrosta Jaroslav, Mach Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Kučera Martin
C1A2406 Blažovice Mokrá 12:1 (6:1) 40
Branky: Vlasák Jakub 4, Hrnčiar Jakub 3, Poštulka Martin, Dvořák Dominik, Lhotský Jiří, Čtvrtečka Václav, Odvářka Michal - Buchta Lukáš
C1A2407 Měnín Blučina 6:1 (6:1) 20
Branky: Banongo Alain 2, Dohnálek Radek 2, Kordík Michal, Lízal Martin - Šiller Martin
25.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A2501 Měnín Moutnice 2:5 (0:3) 20
Branky: Banongo Alain, Dohnálek Radek - Dolák Jan 5; ŽK: Kordík Ondřej - 0
C1A2502 Blučina Blažovice 2:1 (1:0) 40
Branky: Minařík Jiří, Kubíček Michal - Odvářka Michal; ŽK: Minařík Jiří, Kottas Daniel, Hanuš Adam - Frýbort Miroslav, Kaláb Pavel; ČK: 0 - Klaška Radim
C1A2503 Mokrá Šlapanice 0:12 (0:8) 10
Branky: Forman Rudolf 4, Vížďa Petr 3, Kerbuda Šimon, Maloň Jan, Vejrosta Jaroslav, Hanzl Michal, vlastní
C1A2505 Rajhrad Vojkovice 3:2 (1:0) 50
Branky: Getos Christos 2, Drobílek Patrik - , Dvořák Jakub; ŽK: Pokorný Daniel - Haris Josef, Vacek Miroslav
C1A2506 Podolí Pozořice 0:6 (0:4) 30
Branky: Zábojník Jakub 2, Komzák David 2, Valehrach Aleš, Husovský Mojmír; ŽK: 0 - Borek Jan
C1A2507 Prace Újezd 5:1 (3:0) 20
Branky: Novák Matyáš 3, Hofírek Tomáš, Filipec Lukáš - Kašparovský Jiří; ŽK: Hofírek Tomáš, Svoboda Daniel - Čáp Filip
26.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
C1A2601 Moutnice Prace 6:0 (1:0) 20
Branky: Dolák Jan 3, Báder Tomáš, Hrdlička Václav, Klatovský Filip; ŽK: Dolák Jan, Dolák Petr, Osička Roman, Haluza Tomáš - Klimek Dan, Musil Lukáš
C1A2602 Újezd Podolí 15:0 (6:0) 20
Branky: Bukáček Jakub 4, Kašparovský Jiří 4, Kozák Martin 2, Kroupa Jakub 2, Fila Adam 2, Tomečka Marek
C1A2603 Pozořice Rajhrad 1:0 (0:0) 35
Branky: Valehrach Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Přerovský Jiří
C1A2604 Vojkovice Babice n/Svit. 7:3 (5:1) 50
Branky: Torčík Michal 3, Vacek Miroslav, Hovězák Kamil, Dvořák Eduard, Hodač Dominik - Hemžal Robert, Kousalík Marek, Ševčík Michal; ŽK: Bělák Jan - Kousalík Marek
C1A2606 Šlapanice Blučina 3:1 (1:0) 50
Branky: Mach Pavel, Abdul Kamil, Příkrý Marek - Hanuš Adam
C1A2607 Blažovice Měnín 4:2 (2:2) 60
Branky: Lengál Ondřej, Odvářka Michal, Hrnčiar Filip, Daněk Libor - Gold Martin, Maša Michal; ŽK: 0 - Křivka Marek, Husák Daniel, Maša Libor
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ
Jméno Oddíl Počet
Dolák Jan Moutnice 30
Forman Rudolf Šlapanice 26
Vacek Miroslav Vojkovice 25
Novák Matyáš Prace 24
Getos Christos Rajhrad 22
Kučera Martin Babice n/Svit. 20
Kašparovský Jiří Újezd 19
Odvářka Michal Blažovice 15
Příkrý Marek Šlapanice 15
Meitner Martin Prace 14
Torčík Michal Vojkovice 14
Zezula Patrik Pozořice 14
Ondráček Roman Babice n/Svit. 13
Valehrach Aleš Pozořice 13
Zábojník Jakub Pozořice 13
Gold Martin Měnín 12
Vejrosta Jaroslav Šlapanice 12
Bukáček Jakub Újezd 11
Dobeš Jakub Babice n/Svit. 11
Dvořák Eduard Vojkovice 11
Kalianko Lukáš Blažovice 11
Maša Libor Měnín 11
Hynšt Robin Babice n/Svit. 10
Vlasák Jakub Blažovice 10
Brablec Aleš Mokrá 9
Krejčí Tomáš Šlapanice 9
Mach Pavel Šlapanice 9
Migdau Luděk Šlapanice 9
Bělák Jan Vojkovice 8
Kaláb Ondřej Blažovice 8
Kousalík Marek Babice n/Svit. 8
Kozák Martin Újezd 8
Kubíček Michal Blučina 8
Maša Michal Měnín 8
Banongo Alain Měnín 7
Janoušek Jiří Moutnice 7
Kroupa Jakub Újezd 7
Schabatka Jiří Rajhrad 7
Vížďa Petr Šlapanice 7
Zajíc Jan Rajhrad 7
Drobílek Patrik Rajhrad 6
Dvořák Jakub Vojkovice 6
Fraj Viktor Újezd 6
Haris Lukáš Rajhrad 6
Hrnčiar Jakub Blažovice 6
Hýbela Jakub Šlapanice 6
Komzák David Pozořice 6
Kordík Michal Měnín 6
Kosař David Šlapanice 6
Lengál Ondřej Blažovice 6
Silnica Miloslav Mokrá 6
Šiller Martin Blučina 6
Báder Tomáš Moutnice 5
Čáp Filip Újezd 5
Duroň Filip Pozořice 5
Klatovský Jakub Moutnice 5
Maloň Jan Šlapanice 5
Svoboda Daniel Prace 5
Zapletal Miloš Újezd 5
Broďák Marek Mokrá 4
Drahonský Roman Blučina 4
Hodač Dominik Vojkovice 4
Hrdlička Václav Moutnice 4
Husovský Mojmír Pozořice 4
Pokorný Daniel Rajhrad 4
Šír David Podolí 4
Buchta Lukáš Mokrá 3
Dohnálek Radek Měnín 3
Dzuriš Tomáš Újezd 3
Gargula Tomáš Moutnice 3
Haluza Tomáš Moutnice 3
Hložek Oldřich Blučina 3
Janoušek Libor Moutnice 3
Ježek Jakub Rajhrad 3
Kalvoda Petr Újezd 3
Klimek Dan Prace 3
Komínek Jan Moutnice 3
Kratochvíl Radek Vojkovice 3
Novák Tadeáš Prace 3
Pokorný Filip Rajhrad 3
Slavíček Petr Podolí 3
Šinkovský Petr Rajhrad 3
Šťastný Jan Rajhrad 3
Šup Jiří Pozořice 3
Tomečka Marek Újezd 3
Benáček Tomáš Moutnice 2
Borek Jan Pozořice 2
Borek Vojtěch Pozořice 2
Bořuta Michal Rajhrad 2
Červínek Václav Mokrá 2
Dobeš Jiří Babice n/Svit. 2
Dvořák Dominik Blažovice 2
Fiala Jan Mokrá 2
Fila Adam Újezd 2
Filipec Lukáš Prace 2
Hanzl Michal Šlapanice 2
Hejna Jaroslav Vojkovice 2
Hofírek Tomáš Prace 2
Hradil Mojmír Babice n/Svit. 2
Ipser Jan Babice n/Svit. 2
Jeniš Marek Měnín 2
Kaštánek Radek Rajhrad 2
Klaška Radim Blažovice 2
Kněžíček Kamil Prace 2
Kordík Petr Měnín 2
Koudelka Ivo Pozořice 2
Kravčík Jakub Újezd 2
Lhotský Jiří Blažovice 2
Lízal Martin Měnín 2
Minařík Jiří Blučina 2
Ondrášek Jiří Babice n/Svit. 2
Paulík David Blažovice 2
Pavlík David Blažovice 2
Poláček Filip Podolí 2
Poštulka Martin Blažovice 2
Spěvák David Babice n/Svit. 2
Šebesta Jakub Pozořice 2
Ševčík Michal Babice n/Svit. 2
Vanko Vojtěch Blučina 2
Žáček Jiří Prace 2
Žemlička Jiří Mokrá 2
Abdul Kamil Šlapanice 1
Bartošek Daniel Babice n/Svit. 1
Bednář Jiří Moutnice 1
Bílek Jan Blažovice 1
Bílek Václav Blažovice 1
Binek Štěpán Újezd 1
Brabec Josef Blučina 1
Buc Marek Rajhrad 1
Buš Jan Šlapanice 1
Čtvrtečka Václav Blažovice 1
Daněk Libor Blažovice 1
Dočkálek Petr Prace 1
Dolák Petr Moutnice 1
Dufek Jan Vojkovice 1
Ferenci Marek Vojkovice 1
Filipský Luboš Mokrá 1
Fraj Lukáš Újezd 1
Frýbort Miroslav Blažovice 1
Gratcl Jaromír Moutnice 1
Gulda Martin Podolí 1
Hanuš Adam Blučina 1
Hemžal Robert Babice n/Svit. 1
Horta Radek Měnín 1
Hovězák Kamil Vojkovice 1
Hrnčiar Filip Blažovice 1
Hýsek Ondřej Vojkovice 1
Chromek Jiří Rajhrad 1
Janoch Ondřej Blažovice 1
Jelínek Jan Blučina 1
Kalas Dominik Pozořice 1
Kerbuda Šimon Šlapanice 1
Klatovský Filip Moutnice 1
Koláček Tomáš Blučina 1
Kordík Ondřej Měnín 1
Kottas Daniel Blučina 1
Kučinský Daniel Pozořice 1
Kyselica Martin Prace 1
Martin Tadeáš Podolí 1
Mátal Jakub Rajhrad 1
Mudrák Richard Podolí 1
Navrátil Pavel Pozořice 1
Nečas Ondřej Újezd 1
Nguyen Hun Tung Rajhrad 1
Ondrášek Tomáš Babice n/Svit. 1
Osička Roman Moutnice 1
Poštulka Kartin Blažovice 1
Prudký David Pozořice 1
Raus Daniel Mokrá 1
Sklenář Jiří Blučina 1
Staňa David Újezd 1
Staněk Milan Pozořice 1
Šimek Milan Prace 1
Teplý Vlastimil Měnín 1
Trhlík Jakub Šlapanice 1
Zambo Daniel Blažovice 1
Zetka Filip Podolí 1
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola
Počet Průměr
Branky celkem 837 5.4
Branky domácí 500 3.2
Branky hosté 337 2.2
Diváků 5061 32
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku
Oddíl Doma Venku Celkem
Babice n/Svit. 470 350 820
Blažovice 510 458 968
Blučina 415 365 780
Měnín 380 472 852
Mokrá 238 335 573
Moutnice 370 358 728
Podolí 282 300 582
Pozořice 305 390 695
Prace 530 393 923
Rajhrad 325 435 760
Šlapanice 373 340 713
Újezd 380 365 745
Vojkovice 483 500 983
Zpět na archiv soutěží