|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
E1A - OP starší žáci - sk. A
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Mokrá | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 139: 17 | 49 | ( 22) |
|
2. | Rajhrad | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 122: 14 | 46 | ( 19) |
|
3. | Újezd | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 79: 30 | 37 | ( 10) |
|
4. | Měnín | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 73: 23 | 35 | ( 8) |
|
5. | Blažovice | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 46: 62 | 27 | ( 0) |
|
6. | Hrušovany | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 49: 74 | 27 | ( 0) |
|
7. | Pozořice | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 64: 74 | 22 | ( -5) |
|
8. | Vin.Šumice | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 14: 92 | 13 | (-14) |
|
9. | Želešice | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15: 91 | 5 | (-22) |
|
10. | Ochoz | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 15:139 | 4 | (-23) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Mokrá | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 65: 7 | 27 |
|
2. | Rajhrad | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 87: 5 | 27 |
|
3. | Měnín | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 50: 8 | 20 |
|
4. | Újezd | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 40: 12 | 18 |
|
5. | Blažovice | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 26: 33 | 18 |
|
6. | Pozořice | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 39: 35 | 15 |
|
7. | Hrušovany | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22: 29 | 15 |
|
8. | Vin.Šumice | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8: 29 | 7 |
|
9. | Želešice | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10: 30 | 4 |
|
10. | Ochoz | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11: 70 | 4 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Mokrá | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 74: 10 | 22 |
|
2. | Rajhrad | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 35: 9 | 19 |
|
3. | Újezd | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 39: 18 | 19 |
|
4. | Měnín | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 23: 15 | 15 |
|
5. | Hrušovany | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 27: 45 | 12 |
|
6. | Blažovice | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 20: 29 | 9 |
|
7. | Pozořice | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 25: 39 | 7 |
|
8. | Vin.Šumice | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6: 63 | 6 |
|
9. | Želešice | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5: 61 | 1 |
|
10. | Ochoz | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4: 69 | 0 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
|
1. | Vin.Šumice | --- | 0:3 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:11 | | 2:2 | 0:4 | | 0:3 |
|
2. | Újezd | 7:0 | --- | 6:1 | 4:0 | 10:1 | 3:0 | 3:7 | | 6:0 | 1:2 | | 0:1 |
|
3. | Želešice | 0:2 | 0:5 | --- | 0:2 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 0:6 | | 4:7 | 0:4 | | 2:2 |
|
4. | Blažovice | 0:3 | 1:5 | 4:1 | --- | 8:5 | 5:0 | 1:16 | | 3:2 | 3:1 | | 1:0 |
|
5. | Hrušovany | 1:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:3 | --- | 5:1 | 0:9 | | 6:1 | 2:6 | | 0:7 |
|
6. | Ochoz | 4:0 | 0:15 | 3:3 | 0:6 | 0:7 | --- | 0:15 | | 2:12 | 1:2 | | 1:10 |
|
7. | Mokrá | 11:0 | 7:0 | 9:0 | 8:2 | 8:2 | 12:0 | --- | | 6:1 | 2:1 | | 2:1 |
|
8. | Volno | | | | | | | | --- | | | | |
|
9. | Pozořice | 10:1 | 1:5 | 9:0 | 3:2 | 1:7 | 8:1 | 1:8 | | --- | 4:2 | | 2:9 |
|
10. | Měnín | 12:0 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 7:1 | 12:0 | 2:2 | | 7:0 | --- | | 1:2 |
|
11. | Volno | | | | | | | | | | | --- | |
|
12. | Rajhrad | 18:0 | 5:1 | 19:0 | 8:2 | 11:0 | 19:1 | 2:0 | | 3:0 | 2:1 | | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Mokrá | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 76: 10 | 24 |
|
2. | Rajhrad | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30: 5 | 22 |
|
3. | Újezd | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 51: 14 | 19 |
|
4. | Měnín | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 35: 13 | 16 |
|
5. | Pozořice | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 40: 31 | 15 |
|
6. | Blažovice | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 24: 31 | 15 |
|
7. | Hrušovany | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 26: 41 | 12 |
|
8. | Vin.Šumice | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4: 35 | 6 |
|
9. | Želešice | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7: 38 | 4 |
|
10. | Ochoz | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5: 80 | 0 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Mokrá | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 63: 7 | 25 |
|
2. | Rajhrad | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 92: 9 | 24 |
|
3. | Měnín | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 38: 10 | 19 |
|
4. | Újezd | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 28: 16 | 18 |
|
5. | Hrušovany | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 23: 33 | 15 |
|
6. | Blažovice | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 22: 31 | 12 |
|
7. | Pozořice | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 24: 43 | 7 |
|
8. | Vin.Šumice | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10: 57 | 7 |
|
9. | Ochoz | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10: 59 | 4 |
|
10. | Želešice | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8: 53 | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A0101 | Vin.Šumice | Rajhrad | 0:3 (0:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Sedláček Darek, Bořuta Libor, Rožnovský Marek |
|
|
|
E1A0103 | Želešice | Měnín | 0:4 (0:2) | 30 | |
Branky: Husák Daniel, Mládek Tibor, Slováček Petr, Pokorný Roman |
|
|
E1A0104 | Pozořice | Blažovice | 3:2 (1:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Koudelka Ivo, Kolář Jiří, Koudelka Silvestr - Stehlík Martin, Daněk Libor |
|
|
|
E1A0106 | Ochoz | Mokrá | 0:15 (0:4) | 20 | |
Branky: Hrubý Jan 5, Safariev Madik 5, Broďák David 3, Dumpík Marek, Dančák Petr |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A0201 | Rajhrad | Mokrá | 2:0 (0:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Homola Michal, vlastní; ŽK: Hodovský Michal - Safariev Madik, Hrubý Jan |
|
|
|
E1A0203 | Pozořice | Hrušovany | 1:7 (0:3) | 30 | |
Branky: Koudelka Silvestr - Řehola Martin 5, Pospíšil Pavel, Hýsek Martin |
|
|
E1A0204 | Měnín | Blažovice | 2:0 (2:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Husák Daniel, Absolon Lukáš |
|
|
|
E1A0206 | Vin.Šumice | Újezd | 0:3 (0:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Líska David 2, Mikulášek Marek |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A0301 | Újezd | Rajhrad | 0:1 (0:0) | 30 | |
Branky: vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Bořuta Libor |
|
|
E1A0302 | Želešice | Vin.Šumice | 0:2 (0:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Vepřek Daniel 2 |
|
|
|
E1A0304 | Hrušovany | Měnín | 2:6 (0:5) | 50 | |
Branky: Řehola Martin 2 - Slováček Petr 3, Bednář Rostislav, Absolon Lukáš, Žáček Vojtěch |
|
|
E1A0305 | Ochoz | Pozořice | 2:12 (0:6) | 58 | |
Branky: Kříčka Tomáš, Dostál Patrik - Kolář Jiří 4, Gotthard Lukáš 3, Koudelka Silvestr 3, Vystavěl Marek, Kousalík Matěj |
|
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
E1A0402 | Pozořice | Mokrá | 1:8 (0:5) | 30 | |
Branky: Koudelka Silvestr - Hrubý Jan 3, Dumpík Marek, Janků Petr, Safariev Madik, Plch Viktor, Vašulín Radoslav |
|
|
E1A0403 | Měnín | Ochoz | 12:0 (4:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Slováček Petr 3, Pokorný Roman 3, Husák Daniel 2, Slováček Jan, Mládek Tibor, Žáček Vojtěch, Vykouřilová Markéta |
|
|
|
E1A0405 | Vin.Šumice | Blažovice | 0:3 (0:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Kříž Petr, Dvořák Michael, Buček David; ŽK: 0 - Daněk Libor |
|
|
E1A0406 | Újezd | Želešice | 6:1 (4:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Šplouchal Jiří 2, Šenkýř Marek 2, Líska David, Líska Lukáš - Dvořák Radim |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A0501 | Želešice | Rajhrad | 2:2 (0:2) | 25 | |
Branky: Kvasnička Jakub 2 - Čermák Filip, Štěpánek Martin |
|
|
E1A0502 | Blažovice | Újezd | 1:5 (1:3) | 40 | |
Branky: Daněk Libor - Líska David 2, Haluza Marek, Šenkýř Marek, Mikulášek Marek |
|
|
E1A0503 | Hrušovany | Vin.Šumice | 1:0 (0:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Kárník Martin |
|
|
|
E1A0505 | Mokrá | Měnín | 2:1 (1:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Hrubý Jan, Sadloň Martin - Slováček Petr |
|
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A0601 | Rajhrad | Pozořice | 3:0 (0:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Chlup Adam, Janošek Dominik, Bořuta Libor |
|
|
|
|
E1A0604 | Vin.Šumice | Ochoz | 1:0 (1:0) | 40 | |
Branky: Filip Marek |
|
|
E1A0605 | Újezd | Hrušovany | 10:1 (6:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Líska David 3, Šenkýř Marek 3, Fila Daniel 2, Sedmík Petr, Fila Adam - Řehola Martin |
|
|
E1A0606 | Želešice | Blažovice | 0:2 (0:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Stehlík Martin, Daněk Libor |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A0701 | Blažovice | Rajhrad | 1:0 (0:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Beránek Karel |
|
|
E1A0702 | Hrušovany | Želešice | 3:0 (2:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Hýsek Martin 2, Řehola Martin |
|
|
E1A0703 | Ochoz | Újezd | 0:15 (0:8) | 20 | |
Branky: Líska Lukáš 4, Líska David 3, Sedmík Petr 2, Fila Adam 2, Fila Daniel, Šenkýř Marek, Staňa Pavel, Mariánek Lukáš |
|
|
E1A0704 | Mokrá | Vin.Šumice | 11:0 (7:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Hrubý Jan 5, Safariev Madik 2, Dumpík Marek, Broďák David, Sadloň Martin, Vašulín Radoslav |
|
|
|
E1A0706 | Pozořice | Měnín | 4:2 (2:1) | 40 | |
Branky: Kolář Jiří 2, Bureš Filip, Gotthard Lukáš - Husák Daniel, Absolon Lukáš |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A0801 | Rajhrad | Měnín | 2:1 (0:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Janošek Dominik, Čermák Filip - Mládek Tibor |
|
|
|
|
E1A0804 | Újezd | Mokrá | 3:7 (1:5) | 20 | |
Branky: Líska David, Haluza Marek, Staňa Pavel - Safariev Madik 4, Hrubý Jan 2, Jelínek Jan |
|
|
E1A0805 | Želešice | Ochoz | 4:1 (4:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Oberfranc Roman 3, Hladký Vojtěch - Pešek Josef |
|
|
E1A0806 | Blažovice | Hrušovany | 8:5 (6:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Daněk Libor 2, Dvořák Michael 2, Rudolecký Daniel 2, Pokorný Michal, Bílek Radim - Řehola Martin 4, Hýsek Martin |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A0901 | Hrušovany | Rajhrad | 0:7 (0:4) | 50 | |
Branky: Cechmeister Petr 2, Čermák Filip 2, Ryšánek Vojtěch, Lunda Filip, Rožnovský Marek |
|
|
E1A0902 | Ochoz | Blažovice | 0:6 (0:4) | 50 | |
Branky: Bílek Radim 4, Daněk Libor 2 |
|
|
E1A0903 | Mokrá | Želešice | 9:0 (4:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Hrubý Jan 2, Janků Petr 2, Safariev Madik 2, Dumpík Marek, Broďák David, Sadloň Martin |
|
|
|
E1A0905 | Pozořice | Vin.Šumice | 10:1 (2:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Gotthard Lukáš 4, Koudelka Silvestr 2, Koudelka Ivo, Polák Patrik, Nováček Petr, Rafaj Lukáš - Vepřek Patrik |
|
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
E1A1002 | Vin.Šumice | Měnín | 0:4 (0:2) | 20 | |
Branky: Absolon Lukáš 2, Husák Daniel, Slováček Petr |
|
|
E1A1003 | Újezd | Pozořice | 6:0 (3:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Šenkýř Marek 2, Fila Daniel, Sedmík Petr, Pejř František, Fila Adam |
|
|
|
E1A1005 | Blažovice | Mokrá | 1:16 (0:9) | 20 | |
Branky: Bílek Radim - Safariev Madik 6, Hrubý Jan 5, Broďák David 2, Sadloň Martin, Petráš Jan, Brablec Lukáš |
|
|
E1A1006 | Hrušovany | Ochoz | 5:1 (3:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Řehola Martin 4, Hýsek David - Musil Dominik |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A1101 | Ochoz | Rajhrad | 1:10 (1:7) | 30 | |
Branky: Dvořáček Petr - Janošek Dominik 5, Cechmeister Petr 2, Ryšánek Vojtěch, Říčka Patrik, Štěpánek Martin |
|
|
E1A1102 | Mokrá | Hrušovany | 8:2 (5:2) | 35 | |
Branky: Hrubý Jan 3, Safariev Madik 3, Sadloň Martin, Barták Marek - Hádlík Robin, Houser Filip |
|
|
|
E1A1104 | Pozořice | Želešice | 9:0 (5:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Gotthard Lukáš 4, Kolář Jiří 2, Koudelka Silvestr, Nos Jan, Kousalík Matěj |
|
|
E1A1105 | Měnín | Újezd | 3:3 (1:1) | 50 | |
Branky: Husák Daniel, Mládek Tibor, Bednář Rostislav - Bílek Martin, Sedmík Petr, Šenkýř Marek |
|
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A1201 | Rajhrad | Vin.Šumice | 18:0 (10:0) | | |
Branky: Černý Radek 6, Janošek Dominik 6, Čermák Filip 3, Gáč David, Matoušek Radek, Bořuta Libor |
|
|
|
E1A1203 | Měnín | Želešice | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Slováček Petr 3, Žáček Vojtěch |
|
|
E1A1204 | Blažovice | Pozořice | 3:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Bílek Radim 3 - Gotthard Lukáš, Rafaj Lukáš |
|
|
|
E1A1206 | Mokrá | Ochoz | 12:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Safariev Madik 4, Dumpík Marek 3, Broďák David 3, Barták Marek, Brablec Lukáš |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A1301 | Mokrá | Rajhrad | 2:1 (2:0) | 15 | |
Branky: Safariev Madik 2 - Černý Radek |
|
|
|
E1A1303 | Hrušovany | Pozořice | 6:1 (2:1) | 40 | |
Branky: Řehola Martin 5, Pospíšil Pavel - Vepřek Patrik |
|
|
E1A1304 | Blažovice | Měnín | 3:1 (2:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Bůček Jan, Daněk Libor, Bílek Radim - Absolon Lukáš; ČK: Kříž Petr - 0 |
|
|
|
E1A1306 | Újezd | Vin.Šumice | 7:0 (3:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Fila Daniel 2, Šenkýř Marek 2, Líska David, Líska Lukáš, Fila Adam |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A1401 | Rajhrad | Újezd | 5:1 (2:1) | 30 | |
Branky: Černý Radek 4, Janošek Dominik - Fila Daniel |
|
|
E1A1402 | Vin.Šumice | Želešice | 4:0 (2:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Vepřek Daniel 2, Valehrach Jan, Kaluža Jiří |
|
|
|
E1A1404 | Měnín | Hrušovany | 7:1 (6:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Slováček Petr 3, Absolon Lukáš 2, Husák Daniel, Bednář Rostislav - Pospíšil Pavel |
|
|
E1A1405 | Pozořice | Ochoz | 8:1 (5:0) | 25 | |
Branky: Gotthard Lukáš 2, Vepřek Patrik 2, Koudelka Ivo, Polák Patrik, Kolář Jiří, Koudelka Silvestr - Remeš Adam |
|
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
E1A1502 | Mokrá | Pozořice | 6:1 (2:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Safariev Madik 4, Hrubý Jan, Vašulín Radoslav - Koudelka Ivo |
|
|
E1A1503 | Ochoz | Měnín | 1:2 (1:1) | 40 | |
Branky: Dostál Patrik - Slováček Jan, Žáček Vojtěch |
|
|
|
E1A1505 | Blažovice | Vin.Šumice | 0:3 (0:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Martauz Tomáš 3 |
|
|
E1A1506 | Želešice | Újezd | 0:5 (0:2) | 30 | |
Branky: Šenkýř Marek 2, Líska David, Líska Lukáš, Blaho Petr |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A1601 | Rajhrad | Želešice | 19:0 (10:0) | 20 | |
Branky: Janošek Dominik 6, Černý Radek 4, Sedláček Darek 3, Ryšánek Vojtěch 2, Homola Michal, Čermák Filip, Štěpánek Martin, Rožnovský Marek |
|
|
E1A1602 | Újezd | Blažovice | 4:0 (3:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Fila Daniel 2, Šenkýř Marek, Fila Adam |
|
|
E1A1603 | Vin.Šumice | Hrušovany | 0:3 (0:1) | 20 | |
Branky: Řehola Martin, Pospíšil Pavel, Hýsek Martin |
|
|
|
E1A1605 | Měnín | Mokrá | 2:2 (2:0) | 30 | |
Branky: Husák Daniel, Bednář Rostislav - Meluzín Ondřej, Dumpík Marek |
|
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A1701 | Pozořice | Rajhrad | 2:9 (1:5) | | |
Branky: Vepřek Patrik, Koudelka Ivo - Janošek Dominik 6, Černý Radek 3 |
|
|
|
|
E1A1704 | Ochoz | Vin.Šumice | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Mikula Dominik 2, Musil Dominik, Dostál Patrik |
|
|
E1A1705 | Hrušovany | Újezd | 1:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Bartl David - König Lukáš, Šenkýř Marek |
|
|
E1A1706 | Blažovice | Želešice | 4:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Bílek Radim 2, Kříž Petr, Dvořák Michael - Křivák Martin |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A1801 | Rajhrad | Blažovice | 8:2 (5:2) | | |
Branky: Černý Radek 2, Sedláček Darek, Gáč David, Janošek Dominik, Čermák Filip, Štěpánek Martin, Rožnovský Marek - Daněk Libor 2 |
|
|
E1A1802 | Želešice | Hrušovany | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Musil Jan |
|
|
E1A1803 | Újezd | Ochoz | 3:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Novotný Marek, Haluza Marek, Šenkýř Marek |
|
|
E1A1804 | Vin.Šumice | Mokrá | 1:11 (0:7) | | |
Branky: Vepřek Daniel - Safariev Madik 5, Hrubý Jan 3, Dumpík Marek 3 |
|
|
|
E1A1806 | Měnín | Pozořice | 7:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Absolon Lukáš 4, Slováček Petr 2, Žáček Vojtěch |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A1901 | Měnín | Rajhrad | 1:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Žáček Vojtěch - Homola Michal, Bořuta Libor |
|
|
|
|
E1A1904 | Mokrá | Újezd | 7:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Safariev Madik 3, Plch Viktor 2, Hrubý Jan, Barták Marek |
|
|
E1A1905 | Ochoz | Želešice | 3:3 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Dostál Patrik 2, Mikula Dominik - Mach Jakub 2, Bartl Denis |
|
|
E1A1906 | Hrušovany | Blažovice | 4:3 (2:2) | | |
Branky: Bartl David 2, Koukal Jiří, Pospíšil Pavel - Bílek Radim 2, Daňhel Adam |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A2001 | Rajhrad | Hrušovany | 11:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Černý Radek 3, Janošek Dominik 3, Bořuta Libor 3, Sedláček Darek, Čermák Filip |
|
|
E1A2002 | Blažovice | Ochoz | 5:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Bílek Radim 3, Dvořák Michael 2 |
|
|
E1A2003 | Želešice | Mokrá | 0:6 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Broďák David 2, Polák Libor 2, Balga Pavel, Hrubý Jan |
|
|
|
E1A2005 | Vin.Šumice | Pozořice | 2:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Vepřek Daniel 2 - Gotthard Lukáš, Vepřek Patrik |
|
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
E1A2102 | Měnín | Vin.Šumice | 12:0 (6:0) | | |
Branky: Slováček Petr 5, Pokorný Roman 2, Absolon Lukáš 2, Ianosteacová Denisa, Mládek Tibor, Vykouřilová Markéta |
|
|
E1A2103 | Pozořice | Újezd | 1:5 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Kousalík Matěj - Blaho Petr 2, Líska David, Fila Daniel, Staňa Pavel |
|
|
|
E1A2105 | Mokrá | Blažovice | 8:2 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Safariev Madik 4, Petráš Jan 2, Barták Marek, Brablec Lukáš - Daněk Libor, Beránek Karel |
|
|
E1A2106 | Ochoz | Hrušovany | 0:7 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Řehola Martin 2, Pospíšil Pavel 2, Hádlík Robin, Bradáč Martin, Bartl David |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
E1A2201 | Rajhrad | Ochoz | 19:1 (8:0) | | |
Branky: Janošek Dominik 9, Čermák Filip 4, Sedláček Darek, Černý Radek, Štěpánek Ondřej, Matoušek Radek, Štěpánek Martin, Rožnovský Marek - Mikula Dominik |
|
|
E1A2202 | Hrušovany | Mokrá | 0:9 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Broďák David 3, Hrubý Jan 2, Safariev Madik 2, Sehnal Matěj, Dumpík Marek |
|
|
|
E1A2204 | Želešice | Pozořice | 4:7 (0:6) | | |
Branky: Lakosil Edvard 2, Karásek Pavel, vlastní - Gotthard Lukáš 3, Vepřek Patrik 2, Sedlák Zbyněk, Krška Patrik |
|
|
E1A2205 | Újezd | Měnín | 1:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Sedmík Petr - Absolon Lukáš 2 |
|
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Safariev Madik | Mokrá | 47 |
|
Janošek Dominik | Rajhrad | 39 |
|
Hrubý Jan | Mokrá | 34 |
|
Řehola Martin | Hrušovany | 25 |
|
Černý Radek | Rajhrad | 24 |
|
Slováček Petr | Měnín | 22 |
|
Gotthard Lukáš | Pozořice | 19 |
|
Bílek Radim | Blažovice | 17 |
|
Šenkýř Marek | Újezd | 17 |
|
Absolon Lukáš | Měnín | 16 |
|
Broďák David | Mokrá | 15 |
|
Líska David | Újezd | 15 |
|
Čermák Filip | Rajhrad | 14 |
|
Dumpík Marek | Mokrá | 12 |
|
Daněk Libor | Blažovice | 11 |
|
Fila Daniel | Újezd | 10 |
|
Kolář Jiří | Pozořice | 10 |
|
Koudelka Silvestr | Pozořice | 10 |
|
Husák Daniel | Měnín | 9 |
|
Vepřek Patrik | Pozořice | 8 |
|
Bořuta Libor | Rajhrad | 7 |
|
Líska Lukáš | Újezd | 7 |
|
Pospíšil Pavel | Hrušovany | 7 |
|
Sedláček Darek | Rajhrad | 7 |
|
Vepřek Daniel | Vin.Šumice | 7 |
|
Dvořák Michael | Blažovice | 6 |
|
Fila Adam | Újezd | 6 |
|
Pokorný Roman | Měnín | 6 |
|
Sedmík Petr | Újezd | 6 |
|
Žáček Vojtěch | Měnín | 6 |
|
Dostál Patrik | Ochoz | 5 |
|
Hýsek Martin | Hrušovany | 5 |
|
Koudelka Ivo | Pozořice | 5 |
|
Mládek Tibor | Měnín | 5 |
|
Rožnovský Marek | Rajhrad | 5 |
|
Sadloň Martin | Mokrá | 5 |
|
Štěpánek Martin | Rajhrad | 5 |
|
Bartl David | Hrušovany | 4 |
|
Bednář Rostislav | Měnín | 4 |
|
Cechmeister Petr | Rajhrad | 4 |
|
Mikula Dominik | Ochoz | 4 |
|
Ryšánek Vojtěch | Rajhrad | 4 |
|
Barták Marek | Mokrá | 3 |
|
Blaho Petr | Újezd | 3 |
|
Brablec Lukáš | Mokrá | 3 |
|
Haluza Marek | Újezd | 3 |
|
Homola Michal | Rajhrad | 3 |
|
Janků Petr | Mokrá | 3 |
|
Kousalík Matěj | Pozořice | 3 |
|
Martauz Tomáš | Vin.Šumice | 3 |
|
Oberfranc Roman | Želešice | 3 |
|
Petráš Jan | Mokrá | 3 |
|
Plch Viktor | Mokrá | 3 |
|
Staňa Pavel | Újezd | 3 |
|
Vašulín Radoslav | Mokrá | 3 |
|
Beránek Karel | Blažovice | 2 |
|
Gáč David | Rajhrad | 2 |
|
Hádlík Robin | Hrušovany | 2 |
|
Kříž Petr | Blažovice | 2 |
|
Kvasnička Jakub | Želešice | 2 |
|
Lakosil Edvard | Želešice | 2 |
|
Mach Jakub | Želešice | 2 |
|
Matoušek Radek | Rajhrad | 2 |
|
Mikulášek Marek | Újezd | 2 |
|
Musil Dominik | Ochoz | 2 |
|
Polák Libor | Mokrá | 2 |
|
Polák Patrik | Pozořice | 2 |
|
Rafaj Lukáš | Pozořice | 2 |
|
Rudolecký Daniel | Blažovice | 2 |
|
Slováček Jan | Měnín | 2 |
|
Stehlík Martin | Blažovice | 2 |
|
Šplouchal Jiří | Újezd | 2 |
|
Vykouřilová Markéta | Měnín | 2 |
|
Balga Pavel | Mokrá | 1 |
|
Barták Marek | Mokrá | 1 |
|
Bartl Denis | Želešice | 1 |
|
Bílek Martin | Újezd | 1 |
|
Bradáč Martin | Hrušovany | 1 |
|
Buček David | Blažovice | 1 |
|
Bůček Jan | Blažovice | 1 |
|
Bureš Filip | Pozořice | 1 |
|
Dančák Petr | Mokrá | 1 |
|
Daňhel Adam | Blažovice | 1 |
|
Dvořáček Petr | Ochoz | 1 |
|
Dvořák Radim | Želešice | 1 |
|
Filip Marek | Vin.Šumice | 1 |
|
Hladký Vojtěch | Želešice | 1 |
|
Houser Filip | Hrušovany | 1 |
|
Hýsek David | Hrušovany | 1 |
|
Chlup Adam | Rajhrad | 1 |
|
Ianosteacová Denisa | Měnín | 1 |
|
Jelínek Jan | Mokrá | 1 |
|
Kaluža Jiří | Vin.Šumice | 1 |
|
Karásek Pavel | Želešice | 1 |
|
Kárník Martin | Hrušovany | 1 |
|
König Lukáš | Újezd | 1 |
|
Koukal Jiří | Hrušovany | 1 |
|
Krška Patrik | Pozořice | 1 |
|
Kříčka Tomáš | Ochoz | 1 |
|
Křivák Martin | Želešice | 1 |
|
Lunda Filip | Rajhrad | 1 |
|
Mariánek Lukáš | Újezd | 1 |
|
Meluzín Ondřej | Mokrá | 1 |
|
Musil Jan | Hrušovany | 1 |
|
Nos Jan | Pozořice | 1 |
|
Nováček Petr | Pozořice | 1 |
|
Novotný Marek | Újezd | 1 |
|
Pejř František | Újezd | 1 |
|
Pešek Josef | Ochoz | 1 |
|
Pokorný Michal | Blažovice | 1 |
|
Remeš Adam | Ochoz | 1 |
|
Říčka Patrik | Rajhrad | 1 |
|
Sedlák Zbyněk | Pozořice | 1 |
|
Sehnal Matěj | Mokrá | 1 |
|
Štěpánek Ondřej | Rajhrad | 1 |
|
Valehrach Jan | Vin.Šumice | 1 |
|
Vystavěl Marek | Pozořice | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 616 | 6.8 |
Branky domácí | 358 | 4.0 |
Branky hosté | 258 | 2.9 |
Diváků | 1998 | 22 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Blažovice | 170 | 210 | 380 |
|
Hrušovany | 280 | 215 | 495 |
|
Měnín | 220 | 280 | 500 |
|
Mokrá | 160 | 150 | 310 |
|
Ochoz | 218 | 185 | 403 |
|
Pozořice | 195 | 218 | 413 |
|
Rajhrad | 170 | 200 | 370 |
|
Újezd | 220 | 220 | 440 |
|
Vin.Šumice | 210 | 140 | 350 |
|
Želešice | 155 | 180 | 335 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
|