Branky: Šnyrch Patrik 2, Geidl Nico 2, Hledík Jakub 2, Podhrázký Martin, Hron Adam, Štork Patrik
G1B0102
Želešice
Kupařovice
4:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Přerovský Michal 2, Bargel Tomáš, Horký Václav - Sladký Lukáš
G1B0103
Rosice
Vojkovice
3:0(2:0)
25
Branky: Polák Oliver 2, Bareš Tomáš
G1B0104
Ořechov
Střelice
1:8(1:4)
60
Branky: Ryšavý Matěj - Eden Otto 4, Soldán Martin 2, Burger Adam, Holešovský Robert
G1B0106
Rajhrad
Hrušovany
5:1(2:1)
20
Branky: Lukl Pavel 3, Kostelecký Jakub, Kunz Vojtěch - Koukal Jiří
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B0201
Ivančice
Hrušovany
3:0
kontumace
G1B0202
Troubsko
Rajhrad
1:19(0:10)
30
Branky: Zavadil Matyáš - Lukl Pavel 6, Kostelecký Jakub 5, Jílek Jakub 4, Dvořák Adam 2, Pučalík Tomáš 2
G1B0204
Vojkovice
Ořechov
4:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Večeřa David 2, Bělák Martin, Šmíd Tomáš
G1B0205
Kupařovice
Rosice
0:11(0:7)
50
Branky: Pelíšek Jan 3, Bareš Tomáš 2, Karásek Václav 2, Polák Oliver 2, Šlechtický Patrik 2
G1B0206
Zbýšov
Želešice
3:0
kontumace
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B0301
Želešice
Ivančice
1:21(0:12)
20
Branky: Bagarová Ema - Geidl Nico 7, Šnyrch Patrik 6, Štork Patrik 4, Bořil Tomáš 2, Albrecht Přemek 2
G1B0302
Rosice
Zbýšov
8:3(4:0)
50
Branky: Šlechtický Patrik 3, Karásek Václav 2, Pelíšek Jan, Marek Tomáš, Červinka Marek - Minář Hynek, Brůža Tomáš, vlastní
G1B0303
Ořechov
Kupařovice
9:2(3:2)
35
Branky: Ryšavý Matěj 3, Ryšavý Bohdan 3, Kozlová Lucie 2, Záděrová Linda - Marek Matěj, Kovařík Erik
G1B0305
Rajhrad
Střelice
2:4(2:3)
40
Branky: Kostelecký Jakub, Dufek Stanislav - Opršál Jakub 3, Kokorský Jakub
G1B0306
Hrušovany
Troubsko
6:3(2:1)
20
Branky: Kresáč Miroslav 3, Zemánek Lukáš 2, Vaszily Václav - Zavadil Matyáš 3
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B0401
Ivančice
Troubsko
25:0(14:0)
20
Branky: Geidl Nico 8, Šnyrch Patrik 5, Kürten Kevin 4, Štork Patrik 3, Podhrázký Martin, Bořil Tomáš, Hron Adam, Friedl Michal, Gacov Adam
G1B0402
Střelice
Hrušovany
16:0(7:0)
40
Branky: Opršál Jakub 4, Kokorský Jakub 4, Soldán Martin 4, Eden Otto 3, Smutný Antonín
G1B0403
Vojkovice
Rajhrad
2:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Šmíd Tomáš, Večeřa David
G1B0405
Zbýšov
Ořechov
0:0(0:0)
20
G1B0406
Želešice
Rosice
1:14(0:7)
30
Branky: Bargel Tomáš - Šlechtický Patrik 4, Karásek Václav 3, Pelíšek Jan 2, Maděránek Erik, Bareš Tomáš, Zelinka Vít, Polák Oliver, Červinka Marek
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B0501
Rosice
Ivančice
2:7(2:4)
40
Branky: Bareš Tomáš, Polák Oliver - Gacov Adam 4, Geidl Nico 2, Štork Patrik
G1B0502
Ořechov
Želešice
12:0(6:0)
35
Branky: Ryšavý Matěj 8, Salva Tony 3, Ryšavý Bohdan
G1B0504
Rajhrad
Kupařovice
11:2(3:0)
60
Branky: Lukl Pavel 4, Gáč Filip 3, Jílek Jakub 2, Dvořák Adam, Pučalík Tomáš - Kovařík Erik 2
G1B0505
Hrušovany
Vojkovice
0:1(0:0)
25
Branky: Večeřa David
G1B0506
Troubsko
Střelice
1:13(0:8)
20
Branky: Zavadil Matyáš - Eden Otto 3, Burger Adam 3, Opršál Jakub 3, Soldán Martin 3, Řehořka Jan
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B0601
Ivančice
Střelice
2:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Šnyrch Patrik 2 - Eden Otto
G1B0602
Vojkovice
Troubsko
2:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Višňovský Martin, Večeřa David - Říha David
G1B0603
Kupařovice
Hrušovany
0:3(0:2)
50
Branky: Suchánek Dominik 2, Koukal Jiří
G1B0604
Zbýšov
Rajhrad
4:2(3:1)
20
Branky: Minář Hynek 2, Barvíř Ondřej, Kratochvíl Tomáš - Lukl Pavel, Gáč Filip
G1B0606
Rosice
Ořechov
2:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Bareš Tomáš, Šlechtický Patrik - Salva Tony
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B0701
Ořechov
Ivančice
1:13(0:6)
20
Branky: Ryšavý Matěj - Gacov Adam 6, Hron Adam 3, Štork Patrik 3, Hledík Jakub
G1B0703
Rajhrad
Želešice
10:2(3:1)
40
Branky: Jílek Jakub 4, Gáč Filip 3, Lukl Pavel 2, Kostelecký Jakub - Bargel Tomáš, Bagarová Ema
G1B0704
Hrušovany
Zbýšov
0:6(0:1)
30
Branky: Kuchyňka Martin 2, Dobšík Michal 2, Minář Hynek, Brůža Tomáš
G1B0705
Troubsko
Kupařovice
0:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Buršík Daniel, Kovařík Erik
G1B0706
Střelice
Vojkovice
6:0(3:0)
25
Branky: Opršál Jakub 3, Eden Otto 2, Holešovský Robert
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B0801
Ivančice
Vojkovice
3:0
hosté se nedostavili
G1B0802
Kupařovice
Střelice
0:10(0:4)
30
Branky: Opršál Jakub 5, Smutný Tomáš 2, Soldán Martin 2, Eden Otto
G1B0803
Zbýšov
Troubsko
11:1(4:0)
20
Branky: Minář Hynek 3, Hladovec Tomáš 3, Sklenář Roman 2, Šebesta Jan, Kuchyňka Martin, Kratochvíl Tomáš - Zavadil Matyáš
G1B0804
Želešice
Hrušovany
3:6(1:4)
25
Branky: Bargel Tomáš 2, Sárközi Alex - Pokorný Matyáš 2, Suchánek Dominik, Kilberger Ondřej, Koukal Jiří, Vaszily Václav
G1B0805
Rosice
Rajhrad
13:2(7:1)
30
Branky: Bareš Tomáš 4, Karásek Václav 3, Pelíšek Jan 2, Červinka Marek 2, Maděránek Erik, Šandera David - Kostelecký Jakub, Mica Filip
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B0902
Rajhrad
Ořechov
3:1(2:1)
30
Branky: Lukl Pavel, Pučalík Tomáš, Mica Filip - Ryšavý Matěj
G1B0903
Hrušovany
Rosice
0:13(0:8)
40
Branky: Karásek Václav 4, Pelíšek Jan 2, Bareš Tomáš 2, Šlechtický Patrik 2, Navrátil Filip, Šandera David, Polák Oliver
G1B0904
Troubsko
Želešice
3:1(3:0)
30
Branky: Chvátal Petr, Říha David, Nos Daniel - Bagarová Ema
G1B0905
Střelice
Zbýšov
0:0(0:0)
40
G1B0906
Vojkovice
Kupařovice
4:2(2:0)
30
Branky: Večeřa David 2, Bělák Martin, Šmíd Tomáš - Buršík Daniel 2
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B1001
Ivančice
Kupařovice
15:0(8:0)
31
Branky: Podhrázký Martin 5, Geidl Nico 5, Šnyrch Patrik 2, Hron Adam, Friedl Michal, Gacov Adam
G1B1002
Zbýšov
Vojkovice
5:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Minář Hynek 3, Barvíř Ondřej, Kratochvíl Tomáš
G1B1003
Želešice
Střelice
0:12(0:4)
30
Branky: Opršál Jakub 4, Eden Otto 3, Soldán Martin 3, Kokorský Jakub 2
G1B1004
Rosice
Troubsko
19:1(10:0)
20
Branky: Pelíšek Jan 4, Karásek Václav 4, Navrátil Filip 3, Šlechtický Patrik 3, Bareš Tomáš 2, Šandera David, Polák Oliver, Červinka Marek - Zavadil Matyáš
G1B1005
Ořechov
Hrušovany
3:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Salva Tony 2, Kozlová Lucie - Pirožek David
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B1101
Rajhrad
Ivančice
2:12(0:2)
50
Branky: Dvořák Adam, Hlivová Kateřina - Šnyrch Patrik 4, Geidl Nico 4, Hron Adam 2, Podhrázký Martin, Albrecht Přemek
G1B1103
Troubsko
Ořechov
0:5(0:2)
20
Branky: Ryšavý Bohdan 2, Ryšavý Michal, Salva Tony, Ryšavý Matěj
G1B1104
Střelice
Rosice
3:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Eden Otto, Opršál Jakub, Harth David - Bareš Tomáš
G1B1105
Vojkovice
Želešice
2:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Majkut Petr, Večeřa David
G1B1106
Kupařovice
Zbýšov
1:5(1:1)
50
Branky: Ursacher Denis - Kratochvíl Tomáš 2, Šindelka Vojtěch, Barvíř Ondřej, Hladovec Tomáš
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B1201
Ivančice
Zbýšov
16:1(5:1)
Branky: Geidl Nico 6, Podhrázký Martin 2, Šnyrch Patrik 2, Hron Adam 2, Gacov Adam 2, Hledík Jakub 2 - Kuchyňka Martin
G1B1202
Kupařovice
Želešice
4:1(0:1)
Branky: Marek Matěj 2, Kovařík Erik 2 - Horký Václav
G1B1203
Vojkovice
Rosice
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Pelíšek Jan, Bareš Tomáš
G1B1204
Střelice
Ořechov
12:1(7:1)
Branky: Eden Otto 4, Opršál Jakub 3, Kokorský Jakub 2, Burger Adam, Smutný Antonín, Holešovský Robert - Salva Tony
G1B1206
Hrušovany
Rajhrad
3:5(0:4)
Branky: Knotek Štěpán 3 - Straškraba Jan 2, Mica Filip 2, Jílek Jakub
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B1301
Hrušovany
Ivančice
0:29(0:10)
20
Branky: Hložek Adam 11, Geidl Nico 8, Štork Patrik 3, Podhrázký Martin 2, Bořil Tomáš 2, Hledík Jakub 2, Friedl Michal
G1B1302
Rajhrad
Troubsko
11:0(5:0)
30
Branky: Knol Petr 3, Jílek Jakub 3, Lukl Pavel 2, Kasl Aleš, Gáč Filip, Mica Filip
G1B1304
Ořechov
Vojkovice
0:4(0:2)
35
Branky: Middleton Adam 2, Šmíd Tomáš, Večeřa David
G1B1305
Rosice
Kupařovice
11:1(4:1)
20
Branky: Šlechtický Patrik 5, Pelíšek Jan 3, Karásek Václav 2, Navrátil Filip - Kovařík Erik
G1B1306
Želešice
Zbýšov
0:6(0:5)
30
Branky: Brůža Tomáš 2, Minář Hynek, Šebesta Jan, Kuchyňka Martin, Kratochvíl Tomáš