Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A3A - IV. třída muži - sk. A
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Prace 28 22 4 2 121: 30 70 ( 28)
2. Šlapanice C 28 21 3 4 76: 29 66 ( 24)
3. Měnín B 28 21 2 5 92: 27 65 ( 23)
4. Žatčany 28 20 4 4 94: 33 64 ( 22)
5. Moutnice B 28 13 3 12 61: 66 42 ( 0)
6. Židlochovice 28 13 3 12 71: 68 42 ( 0)
7. Pozořice B 28 12 3 13 54: 74 39 ( -3)
8. Babice n/Sv. B 28 11 4 13 68: 64 37 ( -5)
9. Újezd B 28 10 7 11 51: 50 37 ( -5)
10. Blučina B 28 9 5 14 60: 80 32 (-10)
11. Rajhradice B 28 9 2 17 51: 85 29 (-13)
12. Podolí B 28 8 2 18 49:100 26 (-16)
13. Opatovice B 28 7 0 21 53:101 21 (-21)
14. Ochoz B 28 5 4 19 33: 75 19 (-23)
15. Blažovice B 28 5 2 21 33: 85 17 (-25)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Prace 14 12 2 0 62: 9 38
2. Žatčany 14 12 1 1 61: 13 37
3. Šlapanice C 14 12 1 1 41: 11 37
4. Měnín B 14 12 0 2 53: 10 36
5. Moutnice B 14 10 0 4 41: 26 30
6. Židlochovice 14 7 3 4 35: 29 24
7. Babice n/Sv. B 14 6 3 5 46: 33 21
8. Blučina B 14 6 3 5 43: 34 21
9. Rajhradice B 14 7 0 7 35: 40 21
10. Újezd B 14 5 5 4 30: 17 20
11. Pozořice B 14 6 1 7 27: 34 19
12. Podolí B 14 5 0 9 27: 43 15
13. Ochoz B 14 3 4 7 14: 28 13
14. Blažovice B 14 4 1 9 18: 35 13
15. Opatovice B 14 4 0 10 27: 45 12
TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Prace 14 10 2 2 59: 21 32
2. Měnín B 14 9 2 3 39: 17 29
3. Šlapanice C 14 9 2 3 35: 18 29
4. Žatčany 14 8 3 3 33: 20 27
5. Pozořice B 14 6 2 6 27: 40 20
6. Židlochovice 14 6 0 8 36: 39 18
7. Újezd B 14 5 2 7 21: 33 17
8. Babice n/Sv. B 14 5 1 8 22: 31 16
9. Moutnice B 14 3 3 8 20: 40 12
10. Blučina B 14 3 2 9 17: 46 11
11. Podolí B 14 3 2 9 22: 57 11
12. Opatovice B 14 3 0 11 26: 56 9
13. Rajhradice B 14 2 2 10 16: 45 8
14. Ochoz B 14 2 0 12 19: 47 6
15. Blažovice B 14 1 1 12 15: 50 4
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1. Ochoz B --- 1:2 0:0 4:1 0:2 0:4 1:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 0:8 1:1 5:4 0:1 1:2
2. Žatčany 4:3 --- 4:2 7:1 7:0 6:1 3:1 3:2 5:0 7:0 0:0 8:0 2:0 0:3 5:0
3. Babice n/Sv. B 5:0 2:2 --- 1:2 1:1 8:0 5:1 2:5 8:0 1:2 0:10 3:2 7:3 2:2 1:3
4. Blažovice B 2:0 1:5 3:1 --- 1:5 1:3 0:0 0:6 1:2 0:2 2:4 2:0 2:1 1:2 2:4
5. Újezd B 4:1 2:4 0:2 1:1 --- 7:0 1:1 2:1 0:3 0:0 1:1 2:0 8:0 1:2 1:1
6. Podolí B 0:5 1:2 0:1 4:2 0:1 --- 4:1 1:6 3:2 3:5 1:4 3:1 7:0 0:8 0:5
7. Rajhradice B 3:2 3:6 3:1 3:0 1:3 2:0 --- 4:1 0:2 3:4 2:8 1:4 5:3 5:2 0:4
8. Židlochovice 3:1 1:1 2:6 5:3 4:0 2:0 3:0 --- 3:1 3:4 5:3 2:2 1:4 0:0 1:4
9. Moutnice B 6:0 1:3 4:1 2:0 0:4 7:2 4:0 5:2 --- 2:0 0:7 5:2 4:2 0:3 1:0
10. Pozořice B 3:4 0:2 3:2 3:1 3:0 1:1 1:3 4:1 3:1 --- 2:0 1:2 2:3 0:8 1:6
11. Prace 3:2 1:0 7:0 4:1 5:0 10:0 5:1 5:1 2:2 4:1 --- 7:0 3:0 5:0 1:1
12. Blučina B 6:0 3:3 1:4 3:0 1:1 3:3 7:3 0:3 5:4 6:3 3:4 --- 4:2 0:2 1:2
13. Volno ---
14. Opatovice B 3:0 0:3 1:2 3:2 4:3 3:6 3:4 2:4 4:1 1:5 1:3 1:3 --- 1:6 0:3
15. Měnín B 3:0 1:0 1:0 7:0 4:0 3:0 3:0 6:1 5:1 5:0 2:4 7:0 3:4 --- 3:0
16. Šlapanice C 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 4:2 5:1 5:1 0:0 5:1 2:3 3:0 3:0 2:0 ---
TABULKA PODZIM
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Měnín B 14 11 1 2 47: 9 34
2. Žatčany 14 10 3 1 42: 13 33
3. Prace 14 10 2 2 50: 19 32
4. Šlapanice C 14 10 2 2 38: 15 32
5. Újezd B 14 8 2 4 36: 23 26
6. Židlochovice 14 8 2 4 34: 26 26
7. Moutnice B 14 7 2 5 33: 28 23
8. Pozořice B 14 6 3 5 25: 31 21
9. Podolí B 14 5 2 7 27: 48 17
10. Babice n/Sv. B 14 5 0 9 34: 36 15
11. Blučina B 14 4 3 7 27: 37 15
12. Rajhradice B 14 4 1 9 23: 41 13
13. Ochoz B 14 2 2 10 17: 40 8
14. Blažovice B 14 1 1 12 19: 45 4
15. Opatovice B 14 1 0 13 23: 64 3
TABULKA JARO
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Prace 14 12 2 0 71: 11 38
2. Šlapanice C 14 11 1 2 38: 14 34
3. Žatčany 14 10 1 3 52: 20 31
4. Měnín B 14 10 1 3 45: 18 31
5. Babice n/Sv. B 14 6 4 4 34: 28 22
6. Moutnice B 14 6 1 7 28: 38 19
7. Opatovice B 14 6 0 8 30: 37 18
8. Pozořice B 14 6 0 8 29: 43 18
9. Blučina B 14 5 2 7 33: 43 17
10. Židlochovice 14 5 1 8 37: 42 16
11. Rajhradice B 14 5 1 8 28: 44 16
12. Blažovice B 14 4 1 9 14: 40 13
13. Újezd B 14 2 5 7 15: 27 11
14. Ochoz B 14 3 2 9 16: 35 11
15. Podolí B 14 3 0 11 22: 52 9
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0101 Ochoz B Šlapanice C 1:2 (1:1)
Branky: Vaculík Jan - Daněk Jiří, Hanzl Michal; ČK: Hussin Mohamed - 0
A3A0102 Žatčany Měnín B 0:3 (0:3)
Branky: Srnec Richard 2, Fiala Dalibor
A3A0103 Babice n/Sv. B Opatovice B 7:3 (3:1)
Branky: Dvořáček Jakub, Kratochvíl Jakub, Švehla Tomáš, Hynšt Robin, Ondrášek Jiří, Buřík Martin, Černý Martin - Klanica Petr 2, Komínek Petr
A3A0105 Újezd B Blučina B 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Mikojan Rustam, Máca Filip
A3A0106 Podolí B Prace 1:4 (1:2)
Branky: Crha Břetislav - Žáček Jiří 3, Žáček Pavel
A3A0107 Rajhradice B Pozořice B 3:4 (1:2)
Branky: Šabata Petr, Sobotka Radek, Králík Lukáš - Daňa Libor 2, Tinka Miloš, Severa Jakub
A3A0108 Židlochovice Moutnice B 3:1 (2:1)
Branky: Žák Martin, Michalčík Tomáš, Šedivý Bedřich - Lengál Josef
2.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0201 Šlapanice C Moutnice B 0:0 (0:0)
A3A0202 Pozořice B Židlochovice 4:1 (4:0)
Branky: Vystavěl Květoslav 2, Müller Pavel, Zábojník Jakub - Rejžek Petr
A3A0203 Prace Rajhradice B 5:1 (3:0)
Branky: Žáček Pavel 2, Žáček Jiří 2, Žáček Petr - Bartuška Petr
A3A0204 Blučina B Podolí B 3:3 (3:0)
Branky: Kovařík Richard, Vichta Petr, Kubíček Michal - Slavíček Petr 3
A3A0206 Opatovice B Blažovice B 3:2 (1:1)
Branky: Dobeš Jan, Klanica Petr, Koláček Tomáš - Paulík David, Daněk Petr
A3A0207 Měnín B Babice n/Sv. B 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: Prchal Marek
A3A0208 Ochoz B Žatčany 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Telíšek Roman - Michl Milan, Dokoupil Ondřej
3.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0301 Žatčany Šlapanice C 5:0 (1:0)
Branky: Sedláček Antonín, Fábry Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Suchomel Vítězslav, Zrza Tomáš
A3A0302 Babice n/Sv. B Ochoz B 5:0 (2:0)
Branky: Starý Marek, Blažík Zdeněk, Tulis Michal, Hynšt Robin, Ondrášek Jiří
A3A0303 Blažovice B Měnín B 1:2 (1:1)
Branky: Nothart Jakub - Dohnálek Radek, vlastní
A3A0304 Újezd B Opatovice B 8:0 (4:0)
Branky: Kašparovský Jiří 3, Florian David 2, Máca Tomáš, Florian Jakub, Nečas Jiří
A3A0306 Rajhradice B Blučina B 1:4 (0:1)
Branky: Čech Martin - Čaňo Martin, Riedl Jiří, Kubíček Michal, Hanuš Petr
A3A0307 Židlochovice Prace 5:3 (1:1)
Branky: Šnainar František 2, Staněk Martin, Hampl Ondřej, Šedivý Bedřich - Žáček Pavel 2, Žáček Jiří
A3A0308 Moutnice B Pozořice B 2:0 (0:0)
Branky: Lízal Lubomír, Flajšinger Petr
4.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0401 Šlapanice C Pozořice B 5:1 (3:0)
Branky: Boháček Luděk, Látal Kamil, Marčák Zdeněk, Čermák Jan, Příkrý Lukáš - Míča Jiří
A3A0402 Prace Moutnice B 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Žáček Pavel, Kmeť Tomáš - Lízal Lubomír, Kroupa Ivo
A3A0403 Blučina B Židlochovice 0:3 (0:2)
Branky: Michalčík Tomáš 2, Šnainar František
A3A0405 Opatovice B Podolí B 3:6 (1:3)
Branky: Komínek Petr, Koláček Tomáš, Schabatka Jiří - Slavíček Petr 3, Sedláček Jakub 2, Válek Miroslav
A3A0406 Měnín B Újezd B 4:0 (2:0)
Branky: Šustr Marek 2, Stašek Radek, Urbánek Miroslav
A3A0407 Ochoz B Blažovice B 4:1 (1:1)
Branky: Mikulica Libor 2, Hussin Mohamed, Podhorný Martin - Paulík Libor
A3A0408 Žatčany Babice n/Sv. B 4:2 (3:1)
Branky: Suchomel Vítězslav 3, Zrza Tomáš - Dvořáček Jakub, Štreit Michal
5.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0501 Babice n/Sv. B Šlapanice C 1:3 (1:2)
Branky: Hynšt Robin - Daněk Jiří 2, Jemelka Jaroslav
A3A0502 Blažovice B Žatčany 1:5 (1:2)
Branky: Macháček Jiří - Suchomel Vítězslav 2, Zrza Tomáš 2, vlastní
A3A0503 Újezd B Ochoz B 4:1 (2:0)
Branky: Kašparovský Jiří 2, Houra Filip, Máca Filip - Kučírek Michal
A3A0504 Podolí B Měnín B 0:8 (0:4)
Branky: Prchal Ladislav 2, Fiala David 2, Jeniš Marek 2, Škubica Roman, Černý Roman
A3A0505 Rajhradice B Opatovice B 5:3 (3:1)
Branky: Hájek Michal 3, Šabata Petr, Kolařík Marek - Komínek Petr, Král Petr, Koláček Tomáš
A3A0507 Moutnice B Blučina B 5:2 (2:0)
Branky: Osička Roman 2, Žák Zdeněk, Lízal Lubomír, Husák Rostislav - Böhm Zbyněk, Riedl Jiří
A3A0508 Pozořice B Prace 2:0 (0:0)
Branky: Daňa Libor, Staněk Milan
6.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0601 Šlapanice C Prace 2:3 (2:1)
Branky: Hanzl Michal 2 - Kmeť Tomáš, Žáček Ondřej, Žáček Jiří
A3A0602 Blučina B Pozořice B 6:3 (2:3)
Branky: Čaňo Martin 4, Riedl Jiří 2 - Wnetrzák Jan, Polák Martin, Mikulášek Jan
A3A0604 Opatovice B Židlochovice 2:4 (1:1)
Branky: Komínek Petr, Schabatka Jiří - Žák Martin 3, Hampl Ondřej
A3A0605 Měnín B Rajhradice B 3:0 (0:0)
Branky: Prchal Ladislav 2, Stašek Radek
A3A0606 Ochoz B Podolí B 0:4 (0:3)
Branky: Slavíček Petr 2, Vodička Miroslav, Kolář Martin
A3A0607 Žatčany Újezd B 7:0 (3:0)
Branky: Kalla Tomáš 3, Poláček Richard, Michl Milan, Sedláček Ondřej, Suchomel Vítězslav
A3A0608 Babice n/Sv. B Blažovice B 1:2 (1:0)
Branky: Švehla Tomáš - Švábenský Petr 2
7.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0701 Blažovice B Šlapanice C 2:4 (0:3)
Branky: Vlasák Jakub, Hrnčiar Jakub - Krejčí Tomáš 2, Kolínský Milan, Abdul Kamil
A3A0702 Újezd B Babice n/Sv. B 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Kučera Martin, Dobeš Jakub
A3A0703 Podolí B Žatčany 1:2 (0:2)
Branky: Vodička Miroslav - Kalla Tomáš 2
A3A0704 Rajhradice B Ochoz B 3:2 (3:0)
Branky: Klaška Jakub, Hájek Michal, Patloka Lukáš - Podhorný Martin, Junek Martin
A3A0705 Židlochovice Měnín B 0:0 (0:0)
A3A0706 Moutnice B Opatovice B 4:2 (1:0)
Branky: Kroupa Ivo, Flajšinger Petr, Lengál Josef, Horecký Tomáš - Schabatka Jiří 2
A3A0708 Prace Blučina B 7:0 (6:0)
Branky: Žáček Pavel 3, Žáček Jiří 2, Kuklínek Miloš, Kmeť Tomáš
8.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0801 Šlapanice C Blučina B 3:0 hosté se nedostavili
A3A0803 Opatovice B Pozořice B 1:5 (0:2)
Branky: Dobeš Jan - Valder Zdeněk 2, Kolář Michal 2, vlastní
A3A0804 Měnín B Moutnice B 5:1 (3:1)
Branky: Prchal Marek 2, Maša Michal 2, Škubica Roman - Kroupa Ivo
A3A0805 Ochoz B Židlochovice 0:2 (0:2)
Branky: Kalenda David, Žák Martin
A3A0806 Žatčany Rajhradice B 3:1 (1:1)
Branky: Lízal Tomáš, Michl Milan, Kalla Tomáš - Hájek Michal
A3A0807 Babice n/Sv. B Podolí B 8:0 (7:0)
Branky: Hynšt Robin 3, Blažík Zdeněk 2, Starý Marek, Dvořáček Jakub, Hradil Mojmír
A3A0808 Blažovice B Újezd B 1:5 (1:2)
Branky: Nothart Jakub - Tumanyan Edvard 3, Kašparovský Jiří 2
9.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A0901 Újezd B Šlapanice C 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Popelák Radim - Vlach Marek
A3A0902 Podolí B Blažovice B 4:2 (2:1)
Branky: Crha Břetislav 2, Aujeský Michal, Kolář Martin - Švábenský Petr, Hrnčiar Jakub
A3A0903 Rajhradice B Babice n/Sv. B 3:1 (1:1)
Branky: Šabata Petr, Hájek Michal, Urban Václav - Černý Martin
A3A0904 Židlochovice Žatčany 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Žák Martin - Suchomel Vítězslav
A3A0905 Moutnice B Ochoz B 6:0 (3:0)
Branky: Lengál Josef 4, Hrdlička Karel, Kroupa Ivo
A3A0906 Pozořice B Měnín B 0:8 (0:6)
Branky: Pavlát Michal 2, Černý Roman 2, Prchal Marek, Heblák David, Banongo Alain, Kordík Michal
A3A0907 Prace Opatovice B 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: Žáček Pavel 2, Filipec Michal
10.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1002 Opatovice B Blučina B 1:3 (1:2)
Branky: Komínek Petr - Kubíček Michal 2, Čaňo Martin
A3A1003 Měnín B Prace 2:4 (0:2)
Branky: Černý Roman 2 - Kuklínek Miloš, Žáček Pavel, Boleslav Martin, Žáček Jiří
A3A1004 Ochoz B Pozořice B 0:0 (0:0)
A3A1005 Žatčany Moutnice B 5:0 (0:0)
Branky: Kalla Tomáš 4, Dokoupil Ondřej
A3A1006 Babice n/Sv. B Židlochovice 2:5 (0:5)
Branky: Blažík Zdeněk, Kučera Martin - Žák Martin 3, Michalčík Tomáš, Šedivý Bedřich
A3A1007 Blažovice B Rajhradice B 0:0 (0:0)
A3A1008 Újezd B Podolí B 7:0 (4:0)
Branky: Čáp Filip 2, Tumanyan Edvard, Florian Jakub, Houra Filip, Zapletal Miloš, Nedoma Vladimír
11.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1101 Podolí B Šlapanice C 0:5 (0:2)
Branky: Hanzl Michal 3, Daněk Dušan 2
A3A1102 Rajhradice B Újezd B 1:3 (0:0)
Branky: Králík Lukáš - Šenkýř Květoslav, Houra Filip, Čáp Filip
A3A1103 Židlochovice Blažovice B 5:3 (2:2)
Branky: Staněk Martin 2, Michalčík Tomáš 2, Žák Martin - Lengál Ondřej, Pospíšil Tomáš, Štěpánek Martin
A3A1104 Moutnice B Babice n/Sv. B 4:1 (3:1)
Branky: Kroupa Ivo 2, Lengál Josef, Klatovský Jakub - Hynšt Robin
A3A1105 Pozořice B Žatčany 0:2 (0:2)
Branky: Suchomel Vítězslav 2
A3A1106 Prace Ochoz B 3:2 (1:0)
Branky: Boleslav Martin 2, Žáček Pavel - Hussin Mohamed, Kuropata Radomír
A3A1107 Blučina B Měnín B 0:2 (0:0)
Branky: Černý Roman, Banongo Alain
12.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1201 Šlapanice C Opatovice B 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Cogan, Příkrý M., Krejčí Tomáš
A3A1203 Ochoz B Blučina B 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Junek Martin - Kubíček Michal
A3A1204 Žatčany Prace 0:0 (0:0)
A3A1205 Babice n/Sv. B Pozořice B 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Hynšt Robin - Vystavěl Květoslav, Zábojník Jakub
A3A1206 Blažovice B Moutnice B 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Štěpánek Marek - Lízal Lubomír, Flajšinger Petr
A3A1207 Újezd B Židlochovice 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Tumanyan Edvard, Čáp Filip - Žák Martin
A3A1208 Podolí B Rajhradice B 4:1 (2:1)
Branky: Boček Milan, Fišer Vladimír, Šafář Miroslav, Slavíček Jan - Sobotka Radek
13.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1301 Rajhradice B Šlapanice C 0:4 (0:3)
Branky: Zycháček Petr 2, Marčák Zdeněk, Horák Aleš
A3A1302 Židlochovice Podolí B 2:0 (2:0)
Branky: Staněk Martin, Žák Martin
A3A1303 Moutnice B Újezd B 0:4 (0:3)
Branky: Máca Filip 2, Kašparovský Jiří, vlastní
A3A1304 Pozořice B Blažovice B 3:1 (3:0)
Branky: Vystavěl Květoslav 3 - Mazálek David
A3A1305 Prace Babice n/Sv. B 7:0 (4:0)
Branky: Leasure Philip 4, Kuklínek Miloš, Kmeť Tomáš, Žáček Jiří
A3A1306 Blučina B Žatčany 3:3 (1:1)
Branky: Čaňo Martin 2, Pařízek Libor - Vymazal Aleš, Suchomel Vítězslav, Báder Tomáš
A3A1308 Opatovice B Měnín B 1:6 (0:3)
Branky: Fila Michal - Fiala Dalibor 2, Heblák David 2, Škubica Roman, Prchal Marek
14.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1401 Šlapanice C Měnín B 2:0 (0:0)
Branky: Mach Pavel 2; ČK: 0 - Prchal Marek
A3A1402 Ochoz B Opatovice B 5:4 (2:2)
Branky: Gronich Vojtěch, Zlámal Aleš, Mlejnek Jiří, Kučírek Michal, Junek Martin - Schabatka Jiří 2, List Miroslav, Voškeruša Jiří
A3A1404 Babice n/Sv. B Blučina B 3:2 (3:1)
Branky: Hynšt Robin 2, Papež Jan - Fiala Pavel, Kubíček Michal
A3A1405 Blažovice B Prace 2:4 (1:3)
Branky: Daněk Jiří, Kaláb Ondřej - Žáček Pavel 2, Orság Marek, Boleslav Martin
A3A1406 Újezd B Pozořice B 0:0 (0:0)
A3A1407 Podolí B Moutnice B 3:2 (1:0)
Branky: Poláček Filip 2, Jakubec Tomáš - Lízal Lubomír, Hrdý Václav
A3A1408 Rajhradice B Židlochovice 4:1 (0:1)
Branky: Šabata Petr 2, Hrubý Jiří, Hájek Michal - Majkut Petr
15.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1501 Židlochovice Šlapanice C 1:4 (1:2)
Branky: Janák Pavel - Havránek Roman 2, Vlach Marek, Marčák Zdeněk
A3A1502 Moutnice B Rajhradice B 4:0 (1:0)
Branky: Lízal Lubomír, Handl Pavel, Lengál Josef, Dolák Jiří
A3A1503 Pozořice B Podolí B 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Müller Pavel - Kolář Martin
A3A1504 Prace Újezd B 5:0 (2:0)
Branky: Kmeť Tomáš 2, Boleslav Martin, Žáček Ondřej, Žáček Jiří
A3A1505 Blučina B Blažovice B 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: Odehnal Patrik 2, Čaňo Martin
A3A1507 Opatovice B Žatčany 0:3 (0:3)
Branky: Zítka Petr, Michl Milan, Fábry Lukáš
A3A1508 Měnín B Ochoz B 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: Jeniš Marek, Škubica Roman, Černý Roman
16.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1601 Šlapanice C Ochoz B 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Příkrý Libor, Hanzl Michal - Hussin Mohamed
A3A1602 Měnín B Žatčany 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Jeniš Marek
A3A1603 Opatovice B Babice n/Sv. B 1:2 (1:2)
Branky: Šmeral Michael - Kratochvíl Jakub, Černý Martin
A3A1605 Blučina B Újezd B 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Pařízek Libor - Popelák Radim
A3A1606 Prace Podolí B 10:0 (6:0)
Branky: Žáček Pavel 7, Boleslav Martin, Kmeť Tomáš, Žáček Ondřej
A3A1607 Pozořice B Rajhradice B 1:3 (1:1)
Branky: Vystavěl Květoslav - Sobotka Radek, Vostrejž Ivan, Havlík Pavel
A3A1608 Moutnice B Židlochovice 5:2 (2:0)
Branky: Lengál Josef 2, Kroupa Ivo, Kulíšek Petr, Osička Roman - Rejžek Petr, Cekl Lukáš
17.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1701 Moutnice B Šlapanice C 1:0 (1:0)
Branky: Bystřický Jaroslav
A3A1702 Židlochovice Pozořice B 3:4 (1:3)
Branky: Staněk Martin, Rejžek Petr, Prokop Lukáš - Honek David 2, Daňa Libor, Vystavěl Květoslav
A3A1703 Rajhradice B Prace 2:8 (1:7)
Branky: Koupil Petr, Králík Lukáš - Kmeť Tomáš 3, Leasure Philip 2, Žáček Jiří 2, Žáček Pavel
A3A1704 Podolí B Blučina B 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Blažek Lukáš 2, Zapletal Jan - Kubíček Michal
A3A1706 Blažovice B Opatovice B 2:1 (0:1)
Branky: Vlasák Jakub, Odvářka Michal - Voškeruša Jiří
A3A1707 Babice n/Sv. B Měnín B 2:2 (2:1)
Branky: Hynšt Robin 2 - Pavlát Michal, Fiala Dalibor
A3A1708 Žatčany Ochoz B 4:3 (2:2)
Branky: Vymazal Aleš 2, Suchomel Vítězslav, Kalla Tomáš - Mikulica Libor, Hussin Mohamed, Junek Martin
18.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1801 Šlapanice C Žatčany 3:0 (3:0)
Branky: Kočí Patrik, Pohorský Tomáš, Šimek Radomír
A3A1802 Ochoz B Babice n/Sv. B 0:0 (0:0)
A3A1803 Měnín B Blažovice B 7:0 (5:0)
Branky: Škubica Roman 2, Kalvoda Lukáš 2, Pavlát Michal 2, Kordík Petr
A3A1804 Opatovice B Újezd B 4:3 (3:0)
Branky: Komínek Petr 2, Pelikán Jaroslav, Schabatka Jiří - Polášek Radek, Poulík Marek, Mikoyan Zohrap
A3A1806 Blučina B Rajhradice B 7:3 (5:0)
Branky: Čaňo Martin 2, Kubíček Michal 2, Rozsypal Jiří, Bábor Michael, Vašíček Zdenek - Šabata Petr 2, Hájek Michal
A3A1807 Prace Židlochovice 5:1 (2:0)
Branky: Žáček Pavel 2, Chalabala Filip, Leasure Philip, Žáček Jiří - Rejžek Petr
A3A1808 Pozořice B Moutnice B 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Vystavěl Květoslav, Polák Martin, Malík Michal - Janoušek Libor
19.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A1901 Pozořice B Šlapanice C 1:6 (0:2)
Branky: Daňa Libor - Kysela Vítězslav 4, Daněk Jiří, Bílý Radomír
A3A1902 Moutnice B Prace 0:7 (0:1)
Branky: Leasure Philip 3, Žáček Pavel 2, Filipec Michal 2
A3A1903 Židlochovice Blučina B 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Žák Martin, Michalčík Tomáš - Schiller Vojta 2
A3A1905 Podolí B Opatovice B 7:0 (3:0)
Branky: Blažek Lukáš 2, Gulda Miroslav, Juris Martin, Zapletal Jan, Poláček Filip, Slavíček Jan
A3A1906 Újezd B Měnín B 1:2 (1:0)
Branky: Mikoyan Zohrap - Kundera Miroslav, Pavlat Michal
A3A1907 Blažovice B Ochoz B 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Kaláb Ondřej, Vlasák Pavel
A3A1908 Babice n/Sv. B Žatčany 2:2 (0:0)
Branky: Blažík Zdeněk, Tulis Michal - Báder Tomáš 2
20.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A2001 Šlapanice C Babice n/Sv. B 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Hanzl Michal, Dítě Tomáš
A3A2002 Žatčany Blažovice B 7:1 (4:0)
Branky: Sedláček Ondřej 2, Suchomel Vítězslav 2, Vymazal Aleš, Kalla Tomáš, Fábry Lukáš - Štýbl Jan
A3A2003 Ochoz B Újezd B 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Binek Štěpán, Máca Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Ladanyi Michal; ČK: 0 - Ladanyi Michal
A3A2004 Měnín B Podolí B 3:0 (0:0)
Branky: Kundera Miroslav, Prchal Marek, Černý Roman
A3A2005 Opatovice B Rajhradice B 3:4 (3:2)
Branky: Kotas Jan, Nevídal Jakub, Valnoha Kamil - Králík Lukáš 3, Hájek Michal
A3A2007 Blučina B Moutnice B 5:4 (2:1)
Branky: Svoboda Marek, Čaňo Martin, Zajíc Zbyněk, Čaňo Tomáš, Bábor Michael - Flajšinger Petr, Lengál Josef, Dolák Jiří, Osička Roman
A3A2008 Prace Pozořice B 4:1 (0:0)
Branky: Kmeť Tomáš, Filipec Michal, Leasure Philip, Žáček Jiří - Vystavěl Květoslav
21.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A2101 Prace Šlapanice C 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Žáček Jiří - Čermák Jan
A3A2102 Pozořice B Blučina B 1:2 (1:1)
Branky: Mann Zdeněk - Kovařík Richard, Čaňo Tomáš
A3A2104 Židlochovice Opatovice B 1:4 (1:1)
Branky: Šedivý Bedřich - Komínek Petr, Fic Richard, Cach Zdeněk, Vitáloš Jan
A3A2105 Rajhradice B Měnín B 5:2 (2:2)
Branky: Vašík David 3, Jelínek Petr, Králík Lukáš - Prchal Marek, Kordík Petr
A3A2106 Podolí B Ochoz B 0:5 (0:2)
Branky: Junek Martin 2, Mikulica Libor, Trávníček Radek, Kuropata Radomír
A3A2107 Újezd B Žatčany 2:4 (2:2)
Branky: Kašparovský Jiří, Čáp Filip - Michl Milan, Suchomel Vítězslav, Kalla Tomáš, Báder Tomáš
A3A2108 Blažovice B Babice n/Sv. B 3:1 (1:1)
Branky: Švábenský Petr, Kaláb Ondřej, Hrnčiar Jakub - Štreit Michal
22.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A2201 Šlapanice C Blažovice B 3:1 (2:1)
Branky: Cogan Mevlut, Marčák Zdeněk, Horák Aleš - vlastní
A3A2202 Babice n/Sv. B Újezd B 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Kučera Martin - Poulík Marek
A3A2203 Žatčany Podolí B 6:1 (4:0)
Branky: Suchomel Vítězslav 2, Lízal Tomáš, Sedláček Ondřej, Kalla Tomáš, Báder Tomáš - Souček Lukáš
A3A2204 Ochoz B Rajhradice B 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: Hussin Mohamed
A3A2205 Měnín B Židlochovice 6:1 (4:0)
Branky: Škubica Roman 2, Pavlát Michal, Prchal Marek, Heblák David, Horta Radek - Michalčík Tomáš
A3A2206 Opatovice B Moutnice B 4:1 (1:0)
Branky: Schabatka Jiří 2, Koláček Tomáš, Fila Michal - Bakalík Radovan
A3A2208 Blučina B Prace 3:4 (3:3)
Branky: Pařízek Libor, Čaňo Martin, Čaňo Tomáš - Leasure Philip 2, Filipec Michal, Žáček Petr
23.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A2301 Blučina B Šlapanice C 1:2 (0:2)
Branky: Pařízek Libor - Cogan Mevlut 2
A3A2303 Pozořice B Opatovice B 2:3 (1:0)
Branky: Vystavěl Květoslav, Honek David - Trávníček Michal, Pelikán Jaroslav, Schabatka Jiří
A3A2304 Moutnice B Měnín B 0:3 (0:2)
Branky: Heblák David 2, Aujezdský Marek
A3A2305 Židlochovice Ochoz B 3:1 (2:1)
Branky: Staněk Martin, Sestrienka Zbyněk, Kleibl Martin - Eliáš Petr
A3A2306 Rajhradice B Žatčany 3:6 (1:3)
Branky: Vašík David 3 - Lízal Tomáš 2, Vymazal Aleš, Suchomel Vítězslav, Báder Tomáš, vlastní
A3A2307 Podolí B Babice n/Sv. B 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Blažík Zdeněk
A3A2308 Újezd B Blažovice B 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Řeřicha Radek - Daněk Petr
24.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A2401 Šlapanice C Újezd B 2:1 (2:1)
Branky: Vlach Marek, Vejrosta Jaroslav - Polášek Radek
A3A2402 Blažovice B Podolí B 1:3 (0:3)
Branky: Spáčil Stanislav - Blažek Lukáš, Slavíček Petr, Chomát František
A3A2403 Babice n/Sv. B Rajhradice B 5:1 (3:0)
Branky: Hynšt Robin 2, Žanda Libor, Blažík Zdeněk, Kučera Martin - Hájek Michal
A3A2404 Žatčany Židlochovice 3:2 (2:1)
Branky: Kalla Tomáš 3 - Majkut Petr, Janák Pavel
A3A2405 Ochoz B Moutnice B 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Krysl Filip - Lízal Lubomír
A3A2406 Měnín B Pozořice B 5:0 (5:0) Nedohráno
Branky: Škubica Roman 2, Prchal Marek 2, Pavlát Michal
A3A2407 Opatovice B Prace 1:3 (1:1)
Branky: Schabatka Jiří - Vohradský Martin 2, Žáček Jiří
25.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A2502 Blučina B Opatovice B 4:2 (4:1)
Branky: Riedl Jiří 2, Čaňo Martin, Čaňo Tomáš - Koláček Tomáš 2; ČK: Čaňo Tomáš - 0
A3A2503 Prace Měnín B 5:0 (3:0)
Branky: Žáček Pavel, Filipec Michal, Žáček Petr, Leasure Philip, Žáček Jiří
A3A2504 Pozořice B Ochoz B 3:4 (0:2)
Branky: Vystavěl Květoslav, Honek David, Brtník Tomáš - Dohnal Martin 2, Zlámal Aleš, Krysl Filip
A3A2505 Moutnice B Žatčany 1:3 (0:2)
Branky: Lízal Lubomír - Báder Tomáš 2, Suchomel Vítězslav; ŽK: Suchánek Ondřej - 0 ; ČK: Suchánek Ondřej - 0
A3A2506 Židlochovice Babice n/Sv. B 2:6 (1:1)
Branky: Staněk Martin, Rejžek Petr - Kratochvíl Jakub 3, Blažík Zdeněk, Ševčík Tomáš, Hynšt Robin
A3A2507 Rajhradice B Blažovice B 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Vašík David 2, Bednář Karel
A3A2508 Podolí B Újezd B 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Čáp Filip
26.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A2601 Šlapanice C Podolí B 4:2 (3:1)
Branky: Matoušek David, Kamenický Aleš, Horák Aleš, vlastní - Válek Miroslav, Zapletal Jan
A3A2602 Újezd B Rajhradice B 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Poulík Marek - Vašík David
A3A2603 Blažovice B Židlochovice 0:6 (0:3)
Branky: Sestrienka Zbyněk 3, Malecha Oldřich, Janák Pavel, Maša Marek; ČK: 0 - Šedivý Bedřich
A3A2604 Babice n/Sv. B Moutnice B 8:0 (6:0)
Branky: Kratochvíl Jan 2, Kučera Martin 2, Ondrášek Jiří 2, Starý Marek, Hynšt Robin
A3A2605 Žatčany Pozořice B 7:0 (4:0)
Branky: Suchomel Vítězslav 2, Poláček Richard, Kaválek Tomáš, Rožnovský Vojtěch, Fábry Lukáš, vlastní
A3A2606 Ochoz B Prace 0:8 (0:7)
Branky: Žáček Pavel 2, Leasure Philip 2, Žáček Jiří 2, Kuklínek Miloš, Svoboda Daniel
A3A2607 Měnín B Blučina B 7:0 (3:0)
Branky: Fiala Dalibor 2, Škubica Roman, Pavlát Michal, Fiala David, Pavlík Ladislav, Kordík Petr
27.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A2701 Opatovice B Šlapanice C 0:3 (0:2)
Branky: Kartus Aleš, Cogan Mevlut, Horák Aleš
A3A2703 Blučina B Ochoz B 6:0 (3:0)
Branky: Čaňo Martin 4, Ježek Josef, Zajíc Zbyněk
A3A2704 Prace Žatčany 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: Leasure Philip
A3A2705 Pozořice B Babice n/Sv. B 3:2 (2:1)
Branky: Kříž Oldřich, Honek David, Brtník Tomáš - Hynšt Robin 2
A3A2706 Moutnice B Blažovice B 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Lízal Lubomír, Lengál Josef
A3A2707 Židlochovice Újezd B 4:0 (4:0)
Branky: Staněk Martin 2, Cekl Lukáš, Žák Martin
A3A2708 Rajhradice B Podolí B 2:0 (2:0)
Branky: Jelínek Petr 2
28.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A2801 Šlapanice C Rajhradice B 5:1 (3:0)
Branky: Hanzl Michal 2, Vlach Marek 2, Příkrý Libor - Mátl Jan
A3A2802 Podolí B Židlochovice 1:6 (1:2)
Branky: vlastní - Michalčík Tomáš 2, Staněk Martin, Rejžek Petr, Sestrienka Zbyněk, Hampl Ondřej
A3A2803 Újezd B Moutnice B 0:3 (0:0)
Branky: Lengál Josef 3
A3A2804 Blažovice B Pozořice B 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Vystavěl Květoslav, Drápal Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Fianta Rostislav; ČK: 0 - Fianta Rostislav
A3A2805 Babice n/Sv. B Prace 0:10 (0:5)
Branky: Žáček Pavel 3, Kmeť Tomáš 2, Leasure Philip 2, Kuklínek Miloš, Žáček Petr, Svoboda Daniel
A3A2806 Žatčany Blučina B 8:0 (5:0)
Branky: Suchomel Vítězslav 3, Kalla Tomáš 2, Poláček Richard, Blaho Vojtěch, Rožnovský Vojtěch
A3A2808 Měnín B Opatovice B 3:4 (0:3)
Branky: Škubica Roman 2, Minařík Václav - Komínek Petr, List Miroslav, Pelikán Jaroslav, Koláček Tomáš
29.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A2901 Měnín B Šlapanice C 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: Fiala Dalibor, Černý Roman, Heblák David
A3A2902 Opatovice B Ochoz B 3:0 (0:0)
Branky: Cach Zdeněk, Koláček Tomáš, Schabatka Jiří
A3A2904 Blučina B Babice n/Sv. B 1:4 (0:3)
Branky: Čaňo Martin - Žanda Libor 2, Štreit Michal, Hynšt Robin
A3A2905 Prace Blažovice B 4:1 (2:0)
Branky: Kmeť Tomáš 2, Žáček Petr, Svoboda Daniel - Spáčil Stanislav
A3A2906 Pozořice B Újezd B 3:0 kontumace
A3A2907 Moutnice B Podolí B 7:2 (4:2)
Branky: Hrdý Jiří 3, Osička Roman 3, Klatovský Jakub - Blažek Lukáš, Chomát František
A3A2908 Židlochovice Rajhradice B 3:0 hosté se nedostavili
30.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A3A3001 Šlapanice C Židlochovice 5:1 (3:0)
Branky: Marčák Zdeněk 4, Cogan Mevlut - Michalčík Tomáš
A3A3002 Rajhradice B Moutnice B 0:2 (0:0)
Branky: Lízal Lubomír, Lengál Josef
A3A3003 Podolí B Pozořice B 3:5 (2:3)
Branky: Valehrach Zdeněk, Blažek Lukáš, Slavíček Jan - Honek David 3, Vystavěl Květoslav, Husovský Mojmír; ŽK: 0 - Staněk Antonín; ČK: 0 - Staněk Antonín
A3A3004 Újezd B Prace 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Řeřicha Radek - Žáček Pavel
A3A3005 Blažovice B Blučina B 2:0 (2:0)
Branky: Budiš Zdeněk, Šafránek Jan
A3A3007 Žatčany Opatovice B 2:0 (2:0)
Branky: Kalla Tomáš, Fábry Lukáš
A3A3008 Ochoz B Měnín B 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: Černý Roman
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ
Jméno Oddíl Počet
Žáček Pavel Prace 34
Suchomel Vítězslav Žatčany 24
Žáček Jiří Prace 21
Kalla Tomáš Žatčany 20
Čaňo Martin Blučina B 19
Hynšt Robin Babice n/Sv. B 19
Leasure Philip Prace 19
Lengál Josef Moutnice B 16
Kmeť Tomáš Prace 15
Vystavěl Květoslav Pozořice B 14
Žák Martin Židlochovice 14
Škubica Roman Měnín B 13
Michalčík Tomáš Židlochovice 11
Černý Roman Měnín B 10
Hanzl Michal Šlapanice C 10
Lízal Lubomír Moutnice B 10
Staněk Martin Židlochovice 10
Hájek Michal Rajhradice B 9
Kašparovský Jiří Újezd B 9
Komínek Petr Opatovice B 9
Kubíček Michal Blučina B 9
Prchal Marek Měnín B 9
Slavíček Petr Podolí B 9
Vašík David Rajhradice B 9
Báder Tomáš Žatčany 8
Blažík Zdeněk Babice n/Sv. B 8
Honek David Pozořice B 8
Koláček Tomáš Opatovice B 8
Marčák Zdeněk Šlapanice C 8
Pavlát Michal Měnín B 8
Blažek Lukáš Podolí B 7
Fiala Dalibor Měnín B 7
Heblák David Měnín B 7
Kroupa Ivo Moutnice B 7
Osička Roman Moutnice B 7
Šabata Petr Rajhradice B 7
Boleslav Martin Prace 6
Čáp Filip Újezd B 6
Filipec Michal Prace 6
Junek Martin Ochoz B 6
Kučera Martin Babice n/Sv. B 6
Rejžek Petr Židlochovice 6
Riedl Jiří Blučina B 6
Schabatka Jiří Opatovice B 6
Schabatka Jiří Opatovice B 6
Cogan Mevlut Šlapanice C 5
Daňa Libor Pozořice B 5
Hussin Mohamed Ochoz B 5
Kratochvíl Jakub Babice n/Sv. B 5
Kuklínek Miloš Prace 5
Michl Milan Žatčany 5
Sedláček Ondřej Žatčany 5
Sestrienka Zbyněk Židlochovice 5
Tumanyan Edvard Újezd B 5
Vlach Marek Šlapanice C 5
Žáček Petr Prace 5
Čaňo Tomáš Blučina B 4
Daněk Jiří Šlapanice C 4
Fábry Lukáš Žatčany 4
Flajšinger Petr Moutnice B 4
Horák Aleš Šlapanice C 4
Králík Lukáš Rajhradice B 4
Kysela Vítězslav Šlapanice C 4
Lízal Tomáš Žatčany 4
Máca Filip Újezd B 4
Mikulica Libor Ochoz B 4
Ondrášek Jiří Babice n/Sv. B 4
Pařízek Libor Blučina B 4
Prchal Ladislav Měnín B 4
Švábenský Petr Blažovice B 4
Vymazal Aleš Žatčany 4
Zrza Tomáš Žatčany 4
Crha Břetislav Podolí B 3
Černý Martin Babice n/Sv. B 3
Dvořáček Jakub Babice n/Sv. B 3
Fiala David Měnín B 3
Hampl Ondřej Židlochovice 3
Houra Filip Újezd B 3
Hrdý Jiří Moutnice B 3
Hrnčiar Jakub Blažovice B 3
Jelínek Petr Rajhradice B 3
Jeniš Marek Měnín B 3
Klanica Petr Opatovice B 3
Kolář Martin Podolí B 3
Kordík Petr Měnín B 3
Králík Lukáš Rajhradice B 3
Krejčí Tomáš Šlapanice C 3
Pelikán Jaroslav Opatovice B 3
Poláček Filip Podolí B 3
Poláček Richard Žatčany 3
Poulík Marek Újezd B 3
Slavíček Jan Podolí B 3
Sobotka Radek Rajhradice B 3
Starý Marek Babice n/Sv. B 3
Svoboda Daniel Prace 3
Šedivý Bedřich Židlochovice 3
Šnainar František Židlochovice 3
Štreit Michal Babice n/Sv. B 3
Žáček Ondřej Prace 3
Žanda Libor Babice n/Sv. B 3
Bábor Michael Blučina B 2
Banongo Alain Měnín B 2
Brtník Tomáš Pozořice B 2
Cach Zdeněk Opatovice B 2
Cekl Lukáš Židlochovice 2
Čermák Jan Šlapanice C 2
Daněk Dušan Šlapanice C 2
Daněk Petr Blažovice B 2
Dobeš Jan Opatovice B 2
Dohnal Martin Ochoz B 2
Dokoupil Ondřej Žatčany 2
Dolák Jiří Moutnice B 2
Fila Michal Opatovice B 2
Florian David Újezd B 2
Florian Jakub Újezd B 2
Havránek Roman Šlapanice C 2
Chomát František Podolí B 2
Janák Pavel Židlochovice 2
Kaláb Ondřej Blažovice B 2
Kalvoda Lukáš Měnín B 2
Klatovský Jakub Moutnice B 2
Kolář Michal Pozořice B 2
Kovařík Richard Blučina B 2
Kratochvíl Jan Babice n/Sv. B 2
Krysl Filip Ochoz B 2
Kučírek Michal Ochoz B 2
Kundera Miroslav Měnín B 2
Kuropata Radomír Ochoz B 2
List Miroslav Opatovice B 2
Mach Pavel Šlapanice C 2
Majkut Petr Židlochovice 2
Maša Michal Měnín B 2
Müller Pavel Pozořice B 2
Nothart Jakub Blažovice B 2
Odehnal Patrik Blučina B 2
Podhorný Martin Ochoz B 2
Polák Martin Pozořice B 2
Polášek Radek Újezd B 2
Popelák Radim Újezd B 2
Příkrý Libor Šlapanice C 2
Rožnovský Vojtěch Žatčany 2
Řeřicha Radek Újezd B 2
Sedláček Jakub Podolí B 2
Schiller Vojta Blučina B 2
Spáčil Stanislav Blažovice B 2
Srnec Richard Měnín B 2
Stašek Radek Měnín B 2
Šustr Marek Měnín B 2
Švehla Tomáš Babice n/Sv. B 2
Tulis Michal Babice n/Sv. B 2
Valder Zdeněk Pozořice B 2
Válek Miroslav Podolí B 2
Vlasák Jakub Blažovice B 2
Vodička Miroslav Podolí B 2
Vohradský Martin Prace 2
Voškeruša Jiří Opatovice B 2
Zábojník Jakub Pozořice B 2
Zajíc Zbyněk Blučina B 2
Zapletal Jan Podolí B 2
Zlámal Aleš Ochoz B 2
Zycháček Petr Šlapanice C 2
Abdul Kamil Šlapanice C 1
Aujeský Michal Podolí B 1
Aujezdský Marek Měnín B 1
Bakalík Radovan Moutnice B 1
Bartuška Petr Rajhradice B 1
Bednář Karel Rajhradice B 1
Bílý Radomír Šlapanice C 1
Binek Štěpán Újezd B 1
Blaho Vojtěch Žatčany 1
Boček Milan Podolí B 1
Boháček Luděk Šlapanice C 1
Böhm Zbyněk Blučina B 1
Budiš Zdeněk Blažovice B 1
Buřík Martin Babice n/Sv. B 1
Bystřický Jaroslav Moutnice B 1
Cogan Šlapanice C 1
Čech Martin Rajhradice B 1
Daněk Jiří Blažovice B 1
Dítě Tomáš Šlapanice C 1
Dobeš Jakub Babice n/Sv. B 1
Dohnálek Radek Měnín B 1
Drápal Tomáš Pozořice B 1
Eliáš Petr Ochoz B 1
Fábry Petr Žatčany 1
Fiala Pavel Blučina B 1
Fic Richard Opatovice B 1
Fišer Vladimír Podolí B 1
Gronich Vojtěch Ochoz B 1
Gulda Miroslav Podolí B 1
Hájek Michal Rajhradice B 1
Handl Pavel Moutnice B 1
Hanuš Petr Blučina B 1
Havlík Pavel Rajhradice B 1
Horecký Tomáš Moutnice B 1
Horta Radek Měnín B 1
Hradil Mojmír Babice n/Sv. B 1
Hrdlička Karel Moutnice B 1
Hrdý Václav Moutnice B 1
Hrubý Jiří Rajhradice B 1
Husák Rostislav Moutnice B 1
Husovský Mojmír Pozořice B 1
Chalabala Filip Prace 1
Jakubec Tomáš Podolí B 1
Janák Pavel Židlochovice 1
Janoušek Libor Moutnice B 1
Jemelka Jaroslav Šlapanice C 1
Jeniš Marek Měnín B 1
Ježek Josef Blučina B 1
Juris Martin Podolí B 1
Kaláb Ondřej Blažovice B 1
Kalenda David Židlochovice 1
Kamenický Aleš Šlapanice C 1
Kartus Aleš Šlapanice C 1
Kaválek Tomáš Žatčany 1
Klaška Jakub Rajhradice B 1
Kleibl Martin Židlochovice 1
Kočí Patrik Šlapanice C 1
Kolařík Marek Rajhradice B 1
Kolínský Milan Šlapanice C 1
Kordík Michal Měnín B 1
Kotas Jan Opatovice B 1
Koupil Petr Rajhradice B 1
Král Petr Opatovice B 1
Kříž Oldřich Pozořice B 1
Kulíšek Petr Moutnice B 1
Látal Kamil Šlapanice C 1
Lengál Ondřej Blažovice B 1
Máca Ondřej Újezd B 1
Máca Tomáš Újezd B 1
Macháček Jiří Blažovice B 1
Malecha Oldřich Židlochovice 1
Malík Michal Pozořice B 1
Mann Zdeněk Pozořice B 1
Maša Marek Židlochovice 1
Mátl Jan Rajhradice B 1
Matoušek David Šlapanice C 1
Mazálek David Blažovice B 1
Míča Jiří Pozořice B 1
Mikojan Rustam Újezd B 1
Mikoyan Zohrap Újezd B 1
Mikoyan Zohrap Újezd B 1
Mikulášek Jan Pozořice B 1
Minařík Václav Měnín B 1
Mlejnek Jiří Ochoz B 1
Nečas Jiří Újezd B 1
Nedoma Vladimír Újezd B 1
Nevídal Jakub Opatovice B 1
Odvářka Michal Blažovice B 1
Orság Marek Prace 1
Papež Jan Babice n/Sv. B 1
Patloka Lukáš Rajhradice B 1
Paulík David Blažovice B 1
Paulík Libor Blažovice B 1
Pavlat Michal Měnín B 1
Pavlík Ladislav Měnín B 1
Pohorský Tomáš Šlapanice C 1
Pospíšil Tomáš Blažovice B 1
Prchal Marek Měnín B 1
Prokop Lukáš Židlochovice 1
Příkrý Lukáš Šlapanice C 1
Příkrý M. Šlapanice C 1
Rozsypal Jiří Blučina B 1
Sedláček Antonín Žatčany 1
Severa Jakub Pozořice B 1
Souček Lukáš Podolí B 1
Staněk Milan Pozořice B 1
Svoboda Marek Blučina B 1
Šafář Miroslav Podolí B 1
Šafránek Jan Blažovice B 1
Šedivý Bedřich Židlochovice 1
Šenkýř Květoslav Újezd B 1
Ševčík Tomáš Babice n/Sv. B 1
Šimek Radomír Šlapanice C 1
Šmeral Michael Opatovice B 1
Štěpánek Marek Blažovice B 1
Štěpánek Martin Blažovice B 1
Štýbl Jan Blažovice B 1
Telíšek Roman Ochoz B 1
Tinka Miloš Pozořice B 1
Trávníček Michal Opatovice B 1
Trávníček Radek Ochoz B 1
Urban Václav Rajhradice B 1
Urbánek Miroslav Měnín B 1
Vaculík Jan Ochoz B 1
Valehrach Zdeněk Podolí B 1
Valnoha Kamil Opatovice B 1
Vašíček Zdenek Blučina B 1
Vejrosta Jaroslav Šlapanice C 1
Vichta Petr Blučina B 1
Vitáloš Jan Opatovice B 1
Vlasák Pavel Blažovice B 1
Vostrejž Ivan Rajhradice B 1
Vymazal Aleš Žatčany 1
Wnetrzák Jan Pozořice B 1
Zapletal Jan Podolí B 1
Zapletal Miloš Újezd B 1
Zítka Petr Žatčany 1
Žák Zdeněk Moutnice B 1
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola
Počet Průměr
Branky celkem 967 4.6
Branky domácí 560 2.7
Branky hosté 407 1.9
Diváků 0 0
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku
Oddíl Doma Venku Celkem
Babice n/Sv. B 0 0 0
Blažovice B 0 0 0
Blučina B 0 0 0
Měnín B 0 0 0
Moutnice B 0 0 0
Ochoz B 0 0 0
Opatovice B 0 0 0
Podolí B 0 0 0
Pozořice B 0 0 0
Prace 0 0 0
Rajhradice B 0 0 0
Šlapanice C 0 0 0
Újezd B 0 0 0
Žatčany 0 0 0
Židlochovice 0 0 0
Zpět na archiv soutěží