|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
G2A - III. třída starší přípravka - sk. A
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Šlapanice A | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 147: 41 | 42 | ( 18) |
|
2. | Blučina | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 158: 43 | 36 | ( 12) |
|
3. | Moutnice/Těšany | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 124: 52 | 32 | ( 8) |
|
4. | Blažovice | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 79: 53 | 28 | ( 4) |
|
5. | Šlapanice B | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 89: 62 | 24 | ( 0) |
|
6. | Újezd | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 63:110 | 20 | ( -4) |
|
7. | Rajhrad B | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 56:133 | 13 | (-11) |
|
8. | Pozořice | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 43:162 | 8 | (-16) |
|
9. | Viničné Šumice | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 19:122 | 5 | (-19) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Šlapanice A | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 64: 13 | 24 |
|
2. | Blučina | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 89: 22 | 21 |
|
3. | Moutnice/Těšany | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 74: 19 | 21 |
|
4. | Blažovice | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 51: 26 | 17 |
|
5. | Šlapanice B | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 53: 26 | 16 |
|
6. | Újezd | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 35: 57 | 10 |
|
7. | Rajhrad B | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 32: 52 | 7 |
|
8. | Pozořice | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 24: 78 | 7 |
|
9. | Viničné Šumice | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12: 51 | 5 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Šlapanice A | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 83: 28 | 18 |
|
2. | Blučina | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 69: 21 | 15 |
|
3. | Moutnice/Těšany | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50: 33 | 11 |
|
4. | Blažovice | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 28: 27 | 11 |
|
5. | Újezd | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 28: 53 | 10 |
|
6. | Šlapanice B | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 36: 36 | 8 |
|
7. | Rajhrad B | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 24: 81 | 6 |
|
8. | Pozořice | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 19: 84 | 1 |
|
9. | Viničné Šumice | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7: 71 | 0 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
|
1. | Pozořice | --- | 0:23 | 3:14 | 1:1 | 1:11 | | 6:9 | 1:15 | 4:2 | 8:3 |
|
2. | Šlapanice A | 13:1 | --- | 6:1 | 4:0 | 8:4 | | 7:1 | 6:5 | 6:0 | 14:1 |
|
3. | Šlapanice B | 9:3 | 4:5 | --- | 1:1 | 1:9 | | 9:2 | 5:2 | 10:0 | 14:4 |
|
4. | Blažovice | 13:2 | 5:4 | 5:4 | --- | 4:4 | | 2:2 | 2:10 | 11:0 | 9:0 |
|
5. | Moutnice/Těšany | 11:3 | 3:6 | 10:2 | 8:3 | --- | | 10:2 | 4:1 | 16:1 | 12:1 |
|
6. | Volno | | | | | | --- | | | | |
|
7. | Újezd | 7:6 | 2:14 | 3:2 | 3:5 | 6:6 | | --- | 1:9 | 10:3 | 3:12 |
|
8. | Blučina | 17:0 | 10:6 | 3:7 | 10:2 | 7:5 | | 12:1 | --- | 9:0 | 21:1 |
|
9. | Viničné Šumice | 2:2 | 1:16 | 1:1 | 0:9 | 5:4 | | 2:5 | 1:12 | --- | 0:2 |
|
10. | Rajhrad B | 12:2 | 3:9 | 5:5 | 0:7 | 1:7 | | 5:6 | 1:15 | 5:1 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Šlapanice A | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 74: 22 | 18 |
|
2. | Blučina | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 71: 20 | 18 |
|
3. | Moutnice/Těšany | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 55: 30 | 14 |
|
4. | Újezd | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 31: 39 | 14 |
|
5. | Blažovice | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 35: 22 | 13 |
|
6. | Šlapanice B | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 35: 30 | 11 |
|
7. | Viničné Šumice | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11: 43 | 5 |
|
8. | Pozořice | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 24: 71 | 5 |
|
9. | Rajhrad B | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20: 79 | 3 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Šlapanice A | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 73: 19 | 24 |
|
2. | Blučina | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 87: 23 | 18 |
|
3. | Moutnice/Těšany | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 69: 22 | 18 |
|
4. | Blažovice | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 44: 31 | 15 |
|
5. | Šlapanice B | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 54: 32 | 13 |
|
6. | Rajhrad B | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 36: 54 | 10 |
|
7. | Újezd | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 32: 71 | 6 |
|
8. | Pozořice | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19: 91 | 3 |
|
9. | Viničné Šumice | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8: 79 | 0 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G2A0101 | Pozořice | Rajhrad B | 8:3 (5:1) | | |
Branky: Eliáš David 3, Vlach Adam 2, Koudelka Šimon, Macháček Matěj, Muselík Tomáš - Holoubek Pavel 2, Ventruba Ondřej |
|
|
G2A0102 | Šlapanice A | Viničné Šumice | 6:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Lang David 2, Orálek Tobiáš 2, Sigmund Adam 2 |
|
|
G2A0103 | Šlapanice B | Blučina | 5:2 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Kvoch Vojtěch 2, Hradečný Adam, Orálek Tobiáš, Sigmund Adam - Buchta Martin 2 |
|
|
G2A0104 | Blažovice | Újezd | 2:2 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Daněk Patrik, Paulík Marek - Polouček Stanislav 2 |
|
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
G2A0202 | Újezd | Moutnice/Těšany | 6:6 (3:3) | | |
Branky: Polouček Stanislav 4, Vach Erik 2 - Čermáková Adéla 2, Cupák Vítězslav, Husák Vít, Král Jan, Sliva Lukáš |
|
|
G2A0203 | Blučina | Blažovice | 10:2 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Darolík Karel 4, Pařízek Libor 3, Erida Daniel, Korber Jan, Petrásek Šimon - Pavlík Marek, Trávníček Ondřej |
|
|
G2A0204 | Viničné Šumice | Šlapanice B | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Andrysík Michal - Pilát Jan |
|
|
G2A0205 | Pozořice | Šlapanice A | 0:23 (0:8) | | |
Branky: Sigmund Adam 8, Orálek Tobiáš 6, Kubica Martin 5, Zeman Tomáš 2, Hanzlová Eliška, Ivičič Tomáš |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G2A0301 | Šlapanice A | Rajhrad B | 14:1 (3:1) | | |
Branky: Orálek Tobiáš 5, Kubica Martin 4, Sigmund Adam 4, Zeman Tomáš - Ventruba Ondřej |
|
|
G2A0302 | Šlapanice B | Pozořice | 9:3 (4:2) | | |
Branky: Kvoch Vojtěch 3, Vlach Jakub 2, Ivičič Tomáš, Pilát Jan, Pilát Václav, Zeman Tomáš - Eliáš David, Macháček Matěj, Muselík Tomáš |
|
|
G2A0303 | Blažovice | Viničné Šumice | 11:0 (6:0) | | |
Branky: Daněk Patrik 3, Paulík Marek 3, Slouka Adam 2, Trávníček Ondřej 2, Dvořák Filip |
|
|
G2A0304 | Moutnice/Těšany | Blučina | 4:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Kolek David 2, Žáček Šimon 2 - Škubica Radek |
|
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G2A0401 | Rajhrad B | Újezd | 5:6 (1:5) | | |
Branky: Holoubek Pavel 2, Vacek Marcel 2, Šmíd Marek - Muselík Jan 5, Bárek Jan |
|
|
|
G2A0403 | Viničné Šumice | Moutnice/Těšany | 5:4 (3:2) | | |
Branky: Martauz Marek 3, Kohout Jan 2 - Smišovský Jakub 2, Klimek Ondřej, Skřičková Martina |
|
|
G2A0404 | Pozořice | Blažovice | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Krška Michal - Trávníček Ondřej |
|
|
G2A0405 | Šlapanice A | Šlapanice B | 6:1 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Kubica Martin 2, Orálek Tobiáš 2, Ivičič Tomáš, Zeman Tomáš - Kvoch Vojtěch |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G2A0501 | Šlapanice B | Rajhrad B | 14:4 (6:2) | | |
Branky: Kvoch Vojtěch 5, Hanzlová Eliška 3, Ivičič Tomáš 3, Pilát Václav, Sigmund Adam, Vlach Jakub - Holoubek Pavel 2, Ventruba Ondřej 2 |
|
|
G2A0502 | Blažovice | Šlapanice A | 5:4 (3:1) | | |
Branky: Daněk Patrik 3, Paulík Marek, Trávníček Ondřej - Orálek Tobiáš 2, Kubica Martin, Sigmund Adam |
|
|
G2A0503 | Moutnice/Těšany | Pozořice | 11:3 (6:2) | | |
Branky: Canales Gabriel 7, Král Jan 2, Slíva Lukáš 2 - Macháček Matěj 3 |
|
|
|
G2A0505 | Újezd | Blučina | 1:9 (0:4) | | |
Branky: Polouček Stanislav - Pařízek Libor 5, Darolík Karel 3, Buchta Martin |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G2A0601 | Rajhrad B | Blučina | 1:15 (1:6) | | |
Branky: Holoubek Pavel - Pařízek Libor 7, Darolík Karel 5, Buchta Martin 2, Petrásek Šimon |
|
|
G2A0602 | Viničné Šumice | Újezd | 2:5 (0:4) | | |
Branky: Andrysík Michal, Martauz Marek - Bárek Jan, Cikánek Martin, Polouček Stanislav, Vach Erik, Zelinka Tomáš |
|
|
|
G2A0604 | Šlapanice A | Moutnice/Těšany | 8:4 (4:3) | | |
Branky: Kubica Martin 3, Sigmund Adam 3, Lang David, Orálek Tobiáš - Canales Gabriel 2, Král Jan, Slíva Lukáš |
|
|
G2A0605 | Šlapanice B | Blažovice | 1:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Kvoch Vojtěch - Slouka Adam |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G2A0701 | Blažovice | Rajhrad B | 9:0 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Trávníček Ondřej 4, Slouka Adam 3, Dvořák Filip, vlastní |
|
|
G2A0702 | Moutnice/Těšany | Šlapanice B | 10:2 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Žáček Šimon 4, Kolek David 3, Canales Gabriel 2, Slíva Lukáš - Hanzlová Eliška, Vlach Jakub |
|
|
|
G2A0704 | Újezd | Pozořice | 7:6 (4:3) | | |
Branky: Polouček Stanislav 4, Cikánek Martin, Jašek Jakub, Vlach Erik - Eliáš David 2, Vlach Adam 2, Blatný Václav, Prudký Roman |
|
|
G2A0705 | Blučina | Viničné Šumice | 9:0 (6:0) | | |
Branky: Darolík Karel 3, Pařízek Libor 3, Erida Daniel, Korber Jan, Svoboda Jan |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G2A0801 | Rajhrad B | Viničné Šumice | 5:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Gáč Filip 2, Ventruba Ondřej 2, Vacek Marcel - Mazel Petr |
|
|
G2A0802 | Pozořice | Blučina | 1:15 (0:6) | | |
Branky: Krška Michal - Pařízek Libor 5, Buchta Martin 3, Darolík Karel 3, Korberová Lucie 3, Korber Jan |
|
|
G2A0803 | Šlapanice A | Újezd | 7:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Orálek Tobiáš 2, Sigmund Adam 2, Gajárek Tomáš, Kubica Martin, Zeman Tomáš - Polouček Stanislav |
|
|
|
G2A0805 | Blažovice | Moutnice/Těšany | 4:4 (3:3) | | |
Branky: Paulík Marek 2, Trávníček Ondřej 2 - Žáček Šimon 2, Brož Filip, Sliva Lukáš |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G2A0901 | Moutnice/Těšany | Rajhrad B | 12:1 (7:0) | | |
Branky: Kolek David 3, Brož Filip 2, Slíva Lukáš 2, Žáček Šimon 2, Canales Gabriel, Král Jan, Smišovský Jakub - Chromý Lukáš |
|
|
|
G2A0903 | Újezd | Šlapanice B | 3:2 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Polouček Stanislav 2, Havíř Šimon - Sigmund Adam 2 |
|
|
G2A0904 | Blučina | Šlapanice A | 10:6 (4:1) | | |
Branky: Pařízek Libor 4, Darolík Karel 3, Buchta Martin 2, Erida Daniel - Kubica Martin 4, Orálek Tobiáš, Sigmund Adam |
|
|
G2A0905 | Viničné Šumice | Pozořice | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Drápal Vojtěch, Martauz Marek - Koudelka Šimon, Muselík Tomáš |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G2A1001 | Rajhrad B | Pozořice | 12:2 (8:1) | | |
Branky: Drahoš Ondřej 3, Holoubek Pavel 3, Nešpor Vojtěch 2, Ventruba Ondřej 2, Kunz Vojtěch, Kykrych Tomáš - Blatný Václav, Vlach Adam |
|
|
G2A1002 | Viničné Šumice | Šlapanice A | 1:16 (0:12) | | |
Branky: Skřivánek Ondřej - Orálek Tobiáš 5, Hradečný Adam 3, Zeman Tomáš 3, Sigmund Adam 2, Ivičič Tomáš, Pilát Jan, Pilát Václav |
|
|
G2A1003 | Blučina | Šlapanice B | 3:7 (1:5) | | |
Branky: Pařízek Libor 3 - Orálek Tobiáš 3, Sigmund Adam 2, Pilát Jan, Zeman Tomáš |
|
|
G2A1004 | Újezd | Blažovice | 3:5 (3:2) | | |
Branky: Vaculín Filip 2, Polouček Stanislav - Slouka Adam 3, Pavlík Marek 2 |
|
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
G2A1102 | Moutnice/Těšany | Újezd | 10:2 (3:1) | | |
Branky: Kolek David 4, Žáček Šimon 3, Smíšovský Jakub 2, Slíva Lukáš - Havíř Šimon, Jašek Jakub |
|
|
G2A1103 | Blažovice | Blučina | 2:10 (1:4) | | |
Branky: Slouka Adam, Trávníček Ondřej - Pařízek Libor 5, Darolík Karel 3, Musil Adam, Švihálek Václav |
|
|
G2A1104 | Šlapanice B | Viničné Šumice | 10:0 (6:0) | | |
Branky: Kvoch Vojtěch 4, Orálek Tobiáš 3, Hanzlová Eliška, Ivičič Tomáš, Pilát Václav |
|
|
G2A1105 | Šlapanice A | Pozořice | 13:1 (4:1) | | |
Branky: Kubica Martin 4, Vlach Jakub 3, Chytil Stanislav 2, Orálek Tobiáš 2, Sigmund Adam 2 - Vlach Adam |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G2A1201 | Rajhrad B | Šlapanice A | 3:9 (1:5) | | |
Branky: Kilberger Jiří, Kuchař Tomáš, Wolf Ondřej - Orálek Tobiáš 5, Zeman Tomáš 2, Kubica Martin, Pilát Jan |
|
|
G2A1202 | Pozořice | Šlapanice B | 3:14 (1:6) | | |
Branky: Eliáš David 2, Koudelka Šimon - Zeman Tomáš 4, Kvoch Vojtěch 2, Orálek Tobiáš 2, Sigmund Adam 2, Vlach Jakub 2, Ivičič Tomáš, Nebl Marek |
|
|
G2A1203 | Viničné Šumice | Blažovice | 0:9 (0:7) | | |
Branky: Slouka Adam 4, Dvořák Filip 2, Daněk patrik, Šmedek Jan, Trávníček Ondřej |
|
|
G2A1204 | Blučina | Moutnice/Těšany | 7:5 (3:4) | | |
Branky: Pařízek Libor 5, Darolík Karel, Musil Adam - Kolek David 3, Žáček Šimon 2 |
|
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G2A1301 | Újezd | Rajhrad B | 3:12 (3:5) | | |
Branky: Vaculín Filip 2, Flajšinger Martin - Drahoš Ondřej 5, Gáč Filip 4, Samson Michal 2, Ventruba Ondřej |
|
|
|
G2A1303 | Moutnice/Těšany | Viničné Šumice | 16:1 (9:0) | | |
Branky: Kolek David 7, Canales Gabriel 3, Smišovský Jakub 3, Springinsfeld Martin 2, Cupák Vítězslav - Drápal Vojtěch |
|
|
G2A1304 | Blažovice | Pozořice | 13:2 (4:1) | | |
Branky: Paulík Marek 4, Trávníček Ondřej 3, Daněk Patrik 2, Dvořák Filip 2, Slouka Adam 2 - Eliáš David, Koudelka Šimon |
|
|
G2A1305 | Šlapanice B | Šlapanice A | 4:5 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Sigmund Adam 2, Kvoch Vojtěch, Vlach Jakub - Kubica Martin 3, Ivičič Tomáš, Orálek Tobiáš |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G2A1401 | Rajhrad B | Šlapanice B | 5:5 (2:3) | | |
Branky: Kunz Vojtěch 2, Ventruba Ondřej 2, Kykrych Tomáš - Sigmund Adam 2, Orálek Tobiáš, Pilát Jan, Zeman Tomáš |
|
|
G2A1402 | Šlapanice A | Blažovice | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Sigmund Adam 2, Pilát Václav, Zeman Tomáš |
|
|
G2A1403 | Pozořice | Moutnice/Těšany | 1:11 (0:6) | | |
Branky: Muselík Tomáš - Kolek David 5, Brož Filip, Canales Gabriel, Cupák Vítězslav, Smišovský Jakub, Springinsfeld Martin, Žáček Šimon |
|
|
|
G2A1405 | Blučina | Újezd | 12:1 (5:0) | | |
Branky: Pařízek Libor 7, Darolík Karel 3, Erida Daniel, Švihálek Václav - Polouček Stanislav |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G2A1501 | Blučina | Rajhrad B | 21:1 (9:0) | | |
Branky: Darolík Karel 7, Pařízek Libor 6, Musil Adam 4, Buchta Martin 3, Švihálek Václav - Behm Lukáš |
|
|
G2A1502 | Újezd | Viničné Šumice | 10:3 (3:2) | | |
Branky: Polouček Stanislav 4, Jašek Jakub 2, Bárek Jan, Flajšinger Martin, Havíř Šimon, Odehnal Jakub - Andrysík Michal 2, Doležalová Denisa |
|
|
|
G2A1504 | Moutnice/Těšany | Šlapanice A | 3:6 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Kolek David 3 - Kubica Matin 2, Hanzlová Eliška, Sigmund Adam, Vlach Jakub, Zeman Tomáš |
|
|
G2A1505 | Blažovice | Šlapanice B | 5:4 (1:4) | | |
Branky: Slouka Adam 3, Daněk Patrik, Dvořák Filip - Sigmung Adam 2, Hradecký Adam, Pilát Jan |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G2A1601 | Rajhrad B | Blažovice | 0:7 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Paulík Marek 2, Slouka Adam 2, Trávníček Ondřej 2, Daněk Patrik |
|
|
G2A1602 | Šlapanice B | Moutnice/Těšany | 1:9 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Vlach Jakub - Canales Gabriel 4, Žáček Šimon 2, Brož Filip, Král Jan, Springinsfeld Martin |
|
|
|
G2A1604 | Pozořice | Újezd | 6:9 (3:2) | | |
Branky: Beneš Adam 2, Eliáš David 2, Blatný Václav, Krška Michal - Flajšinger Martin 4, Koloušek Stanislav 3, Jašek Jakub 2 |
|
|
G2A1605 | Viničné Šumice | Blučina | 1:12 (0:6) | | |
Branky: Gruna Nicolas - Pařízek Libor 5, Darolík Karel 4, Buchta Martin 2, Musil Adam |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G2A1701 | Viničné Šumice | Rajhrad B | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Kilbeger Jiří, Ventruba Ondřej |
|
|
G2A1702 | Blučina | Pozořice | 17:0 (10:0) | | |
Branky: Darolík Karel 5, Musil Adam 5, Pařízek Libor 5, Buchta Martin, Korberová Lucie |
|
|
G2A1703 | Újezd | Šlapanice A | 2:14 (1:4) | | |
Branky: Polouček Stanislav 2 - Kubica Martin 4, Orálek Tobiáš 3, Ivičič Tomáš 2, Pilát Václav 2, Zeman Tomáš 2, Hanzlová Eliška |
|
|
|
G2A1705 | Moutnice/Těšany | Blažovice | 8:3 (4:1) | | |
Branky: Smišovský Jakub 3, Žáček Šimon 3, Král Jan, Springinsfeld Martin - Slouka Adam 2, Dvořák Filip |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G2A1801 | Rajhrad B | Moutnice/Těšany | 1:7 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Chromý Lukáš - Kolek David 5, Slíva Lukáš, Smišovský Jakub |
|
|
|
G2A1803 | Šlapanice B | Újezd | 9:2 (4:1) | | |
Branky: Kvoch Vojtěch 4, Kubica Martin 2, Ivičič Tomáš, Pilát Jan, Sigmund Adam - Flajšinger Martin, Odehnal Jakub |
|
|
G2A1804 | Šlapanice A | Blučina | 6:5 (5:2) | | |
Branky: Orálek Tobiáš 2, Zeman Tomáš 2, Kubica Martin, Sigmund Adam - Pařízek Libor 3, Darolík Karel, Švihálek Václav |
|
|
G2A1805 | Pozořice | Viničné Šumice | 4:2 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Vlach Adam 3, Eliáš David - Andrysík Michal 2 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Pařízek Libor | Blučina | 66 |
|
Orálek Tobiáš | Šlapanice A | 49 |
|
Darolík Karel | Blučina | 45 |
|
Sigmund Adam | Šlapanice A | 42 |
|
Kolek David | Moutnice/Těšany | 35 |
|
Kubica Martin | Šlapanice A | 35 |
|
Kvoch Vojtěch | Šlapanice B | 23 |
|
Polouček Stanislav | Újezd | 23 |
|
Slouka Adam | Blažovice | 23 |
|
Zeman Tomáš | Šlapanice A | 23 |
|
Žáček Šimon | Moutnice/Těšany | 21 |
|
Canales Gabriel | Moutnice/Těšany | 20 |
|
Trávníček Ondřej | Blažovice | 18 |
|
Buchta Martin | Blučina | 16 |
|
Ivičič Tomáš | Šlapanice B | 13 |
|
Paulík Marek | Blažovice | 13 |
|
Daněk Patrik | Blažovice | 12 |
|
Eliáš David | Pozořice | 12 |
|
Musil Adam | Blučina | 12 |
|
Ventruba Ondřej | Rajhrad B | 12 |
|
Vlach Jakub | Šlapanice B | 12 |
|
Smišovský Jakub | Moutnice/Těšany | 11 |
|
Holoubek Pavel | Rajhrad B | 10 |
|
Vlach Adam | Pozořice | 9 |
|
Drahoš Ondřej | Rajhrad B | 8 |
|
Dvořák Filip | Blažovice | 8 |
|
Hanzlová Eliška | Šlapanice A | 8 |
|
Pilát Jan | Šlapanice B | 8 |
|
Slíva Lukáš | Moutnice/Těšany | 8 |
|
Flajšinger Martin | Újezd | 7 |
|
Král Jan | Moutnice/Těšany | 7 |
|
Pilát Václav | Šlapanice A | 7 |
|
Andrysík Michal | Viničné Šumice | 6 |
|
Gáč Filip | Rajhrad B | 6 |
|
Jašek Jakub | Újezd | 6 |
|
Brož Filip | Moutnice/Těšany | 5 |
|
Macháček Matěj | Pozořice | 5 |
|
Martauz Marek | Viničné Šumice | 5 |
|
Muselík Jan | Újezd | 5 |
|
Springinsfeld Martin | Moutnice/Těšany | 5 |
|
Erida Daniel | Blučina | 4 |
|
Hradečný Adam | Šlapanice A | 4 |
|
Korberová Lucie | Blučina | 4 |
|
Koudelka Šimon | Pozořice | 4 |
|
Muselík Tomáš | Pozořice | 4 |
|
Švihálek Václav | Blučina | 4 |
|
Vaculín Filip | Újezd | 4 |
|
Bárek Jan | Újezd | 3 |
|
Blatný Václav | Pozořice | 3 |
|
Cupák Vítězslav | Moutnice/Těšany | 3 |
|
Havíř Šimon | Újezd | 3 |
|
Koloušek Stanislav | Újezd | 3 |
|
Korber Jan | Blučina | 3 |
|
Krška Michal | Pozořice | 3 |
|
Kunz Vojtěch | Rajhrad B | 3 |
|
Lang David | Šlapanice A | 3 |
|
Pavlík Marek | Blažovice | 3 |
|
Vacek Marcel | Rajhrad B | 3 |
|
Vach Erik | Újezd | 3 |
|
Beneš Adam | Pozořice | 2 |
|
Cikánek Martin | Újezd | 2 |
|
Čermáková Adéla | Moutnice/Těšany | 2 |
|
Drápal Vojtěch | Viničné Šumice | 2 |
|
Chromý Lukáš | Rajhrad B | 2 |
|
Chytil Stanislav | Šlapanice A | 2 |
|
Kohout Jan | Viničné Šumice | 2 |
|
Kubica Matin | Šlapanice A | 2 |
|
Kykrych Tomáš | Rajhrad B | 2 |
|
Nešpor Vojtěch | Rajhrad B | 2 |
|
Odehnal Jakub | Újezd | 2 |
|
Petrásek Šimon | Blučina | 2 |
|
Samson Michal | Rajhrad B | 2 |
|
Sigmung Adam | Šlapanice B | 2 |
|
Sliva Lukáš | Moutnice/Těšany | 2 |
|
Smíšovský Jakub | Moutnice/Těšany | 2 |
|
Behm Lukáš | Rajhrad B | 1 |
|
Doležalová Denisa | Viničné Šumice | 1 |
|
Gajárek Tomáš | Šlapanice A | 1 |
|
Gruna Nicolas | Viničné Šumice | 1 |
|
Hradecký Adam | Šlapanice B | 1 |
|
Husák Vít | Moutnice/Těšany | 1 |
|
Kilbeger Jiří | Rajhrad B | 1 |
|
Kilberger Jiří | Rajhrad B | 1 |
|
Klimek Ondřej | Moutnice/Těšany | 1 |
|
Kuchař Tomáš | Rajhrad B | 1 |
|
Mazel Petr | Viničné Šumice | 1 |
|
Nebl Marek | Šlapanice B | 1 |
|
Prudký Roman | Pozořice | 1 |
|
Skřičková Martina | Moutnice/Těšany | 1 |
|
Skřivánek Ondřej | Viničné Šumice | 1 |
|
Svoboda Jan | Blučina | 1 |
|
Škubica Radek | Blučina | 1 |
|
Šmedek Jan | Blažovice | 1 |
|
Šmíd Marek | Rajhrad B | 1 |
|
Vlach Erik | Újezd | 1 |
|
Wolf Ondřej | Rajhrad B | 1 |
|
Zelinka Tomáš | Újezd | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 778 | 10.8 |
Branky domácí | 434 | 6.0 |
Branky hosté | 344 | 4.8 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Blažovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Blučina | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Moutnice/Těšany | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Pozořice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Rajhrad B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Šlapanice A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Šlapanice B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Újezd | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Viničné Šumice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
|