|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A3C - IV.C
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Hatě | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 85: 22 | 59 | ( 20) |
|
2. | Hrabětice | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 62: 31 | 50 | ( 11) |
|
3. | Litobratřice | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 75: 55 | 50 | ( 11) |
|
4. | Dyjákovice | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 63: 42 | 48 | ( 9) |
|
5. | Dyje | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 84: 55 | 46 | ( 7) |
|
6. | Čejkovice | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 40: 25 | 46 | ( 7) |
|
7. | Krhovice | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 68: 39 | 42 | ( 3) |
|
8. | Břežany B | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 42: 62 | 31 | ( -8) |
|
9. | Velký Karlov | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31: 51 | 29 | (-10) |
|
10. | Valtrovice | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 31: 62 | 27 | (-12) |
|
11. | Bantice B | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 41: 71 | 26 | (-13) |
|
12. | Lechovice | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 57: 68 | 24 | (-15) |
|
13. | Mackovice | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 37: 89 | 20 | (-19) |
|
14. | Slup B | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 36: 80 | 19 | (-20) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Hatě | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 45: 11 | 31 |
|
2. | Litobratřice | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32: 13 | 29 |
|
3. | Hrabětice | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31: 14 | 28 |
|
4. | Dyjákovice | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30: 18 | 26 |
|
5. | Čejkovice | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 20: 9 | 26 |
|
6. | Krhovice | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 38: 14 | 25 |
|
7. | Dyje | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 52: 32 | 24 |
|
8. | Slup B | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27: 39 | 17 |
|
9. | Mackovice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22: 34 | 17 |
|
10. | Břežany B | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21: 27 | 16 |
|
11. | Velký Karlov | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22: 25 | 16 |
|
12. | Valtrovice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16: 27 | 16 |
|
13. | Lechovice | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 40: 36 | 15 |
|
14. | Bantice B | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24: 33 | 13 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Hatě | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 40: 11 | 28 |
|
2. | Hrabětice | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 31: 17 | 22 |
|
3. | Dyje | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32: 23 | 22 |
|
4. | Dyjákovice | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33: 24 | 22 |
|
5. | Litobratřice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 43: 42 | 21 |
|
6. | Čejkovice | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20: 16 | 20 |
|
7. | Krhovice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 30: 25 | 17 |
|
8. | Břežany B | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21: 35 | 15 |
|
9. | Velký Karlov | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9: 26 | 13 |
|
10. | Bantice B | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17: 38 | 13 |
|
11. | Valtrovice | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15: 35 | 11 |
|
12. | Lechovice | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17: 32 | 9 |
|
13. | Mackovice | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15: 55 | 3 |
|
14. | Slup B | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9: 41 | 2 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Hatě | --- | 0:1 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 7:1 | 3:0 |
|
2. | Bantice B | 3:6 | --- | 6:3 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
|
3. | Břežany B | 0:6 | 1:2 | --- | 1:3 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
|
4. | Dyje | 2:3 | 5:1 | 0:2 | --- | 5:1 | 2:7 | 4:1 | 4:9 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 3:4 | 11:1 | 5:0 |
|
5. | Lechovice | 1:3 | 3:4 | 2:4 | 5:3 | --- | 2:5 | 1:2 | 9:4 | 7:0 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 4:1 |
|
6. | Krhovice | 1:0 | 8:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | --- | 6:2 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 7:1 |
|
7. | Dyjákovice | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:5 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | --- | 4:4 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 |
|
8. | Litobratřice | 1:0 | 4:2 | 7:0 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | --- | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 |
|
9. | Velký Karlov | 1:3 | 4:0 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:2 | --- | 0:2 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 0:0 |
|
10. | Čejkovice | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 0:0 | --- | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
|
11. | Valtrovice | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | --- | 0:6 | 3:0 | 2:1 |
|
12. | Hrabětice | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 4:0 | --- | 3:0 | 6:1 |
|
13. | Mackovice | 1:5 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 0:6 | 3:4 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:6 | --- | 2:0 |
|
14. | Slup B | 0:11 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 4:4 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 2:6 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 6:4 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Dyje | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 52: 12 | 35 |
|
2. | Hatě | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 34: 11 | 28 |
|
3. | Čejkovice | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21: 15 | 25 |
|
4. | Hrabětice | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 31: 16 | 22 |
|
5. | Krhovice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 41: 19 | 21 |
|
6. | Břežany B | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29: 30 | 21 |
|
7. | Dyjákovice | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30: 28 | 18 |
|
8. | Lechovice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 34: 33 | 17 |
|
9. | Litobratřice | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 31: 36 | 17 |
|
10. | Valtrovice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16: 27 | 17 |
|
11. | Bantice B | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21: 34 | 14 |
|
12. | Velký Karlov | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12: 23 | 13 |
|
13. | Slup B | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14: 39 | 5 |
|
14. | Mackovice | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11: 54 | 1 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Litobratřice | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 44: 19 | 33 |
|
2. | Hatě | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 51: 11 | 31 |
|
3. | Dyjákovice | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 33: 14 | 30 |
|
4. | Hrabětice | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31: 15 | 28 |
|
5. | Čejkovice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19: 10 | 21 |
|
6. | Krhovice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27: 20 | 21 |
|
7. | Mackovice | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26: 35 | 19 |
|
8. | Velký Karlov | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19: 28 | 16 |
|
9. | Slup B | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22: 41 | 14 |
|
10. | Bantice B | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 20: 37 | 12 |
|
11. | Dyje | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 32: 43 | 11 |
|
12. | Břežany B | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13: 32 | 10 |
|
13. | Valtrovice | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15: 35 | 10 |
|
14. | Lechovice | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 23: 35 | 7 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C0101 | Hatě | Slup B | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3C0102 | Bantice B | Mackovice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3C0103 | Břežany B | Hrabětice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0104 | Dyje | Valtrovice | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A3C0105 | Lechovice | Čejkovice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3C0106 | Krhovice | Velký Karlov | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3C0107 | Dyjákovice | Litobratřice | 4:4 | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C0201 | Slup B | Litobratřice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3C0202 | Velký Karlov | Dyjákovice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3C0203 | Čejkovice | Krhovice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0204 | Valtrovice | Lechovice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3C0205 | Hrabětice | Dyje | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3C0206 | Břežany B | Mackovice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0207 | Hatě | Bantice B | 0:1 | | |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C0301 | Bantice B | Slup B | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0302 | Břežany B | Hatě | 0:6 | | |
|
|
A3C0303 | Dyje | Mackovice | 11:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0304 | Lechovice | Hrabětice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3C0305 | Krhovice | Valtrovice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0306 | Dyjákovice | Čejkovice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3C0307 | Litobratřice | Velký Karlov | 1:1 | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C0401 | Slup B | Velký Karlov | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3C0402 | Čejkovice | Litobratřice | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A3C0403 | Valtrovice | Dyjákovice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3C0404 | Hrabětice | Krhovice | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A3C0405 | Mackovice | Lechovice | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A3C0406 | Hatě | Dyje | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3C0407 | Bantice B | Břežany B | 6:3 | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C0501 | Břežany B | Slup B | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3C0502 | Dyje | Bantice B | 5:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0503 | Lechovice | Hatě | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3C0504 | Krhovice | Mackovice | 6:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0505 | Dyjákovice | Hrabětice | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3C0506 | Litobratřice | Valtrovice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0507 | Velký Karlov | Čejkovice | 0:2 | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C0601 | Slup B | Čejkovice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0602 | Valtrovice | Velký Karlov | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3C0603 | Hrabětice | Litobratřice | 5:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0604 | Mackovice | Dyjákovice | 0:6 | | |
|
|
A3C0605 | Hatě | Krhovice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0606 | Bantice B | Lechovice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3C0607 | Břežany B | Dyje | 1:3 | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C0701 | Dyje | Slup B | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A3C0702 | Lechovice | Břežany B | 2:4 | | |
|
|
A3C0703 | Krhovice | Bantice B | 8:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0704 | Dyjákovice | Hatě | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0705 | Litobratřice | Mackovice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3C0706 | Velký Karlov | Hrabětice | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A3C0707 | Čejkovice | Valtrovice | 2:0 | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C0801 | Slup B | Valtrovice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3C0802 | Hrabětice | Čejkovice | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A3C0803 | Mackovice | Velký Karlov | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A3C0804 | Hatě | Litobratřice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3C0805 | Bantice B | Dyjákovice | 2:4 | | |
|
|
A3C0806 | Břežany B | Krhovice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0807 | Dyje | Lechovice | 5:1 | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C0901 | Lechovice | Slup B | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0902 | Krhovice | Dyje | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0903 | Dyjákovice | Břežany B | 3:5 | | |
|
|
A3C0904 | Litobratřice | Bantice B | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A3C0905 | Velký Karlov | Hatě | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3C0906 | Čejkovice | Mackovice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3C0907 | Valtrovice | Hrabětice | 0:6 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C1001 | Slup B | Hrabětice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3C1002 | Mackovice | Valtrovice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3C1003 | Hatě | Čejkovice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3C1004 | Bantice B | Velký Karlov | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3C1005 | Břežany B | Litobratřice | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A3C1006 | Dyje | Dyjákovice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3C1007 | Lechovice | Krhovice | 2:5 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C1101 | Krhovice | Slup B | 7:1 | | |
|
|
A3C1102 | Dyjákovice | Lechovice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3C1103 | Litobratřice | Dyje | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A3C1104 | Velký Karlov | Břežany B | 0:4 | | |
|
|
A3C1105 | Čejkovice | Bantice B | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3C1106 | Valtrovice | Hatě | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1107 | Hrabětice | Mackovice | 3:0 | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C1201 | Slup B | Mackovice | 6:4 | | |
|
|
A3C1202 | Hatě | Hrabětice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3C1203 | Bantice B | Valtrovice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3C1204 | Břežany B | Čejkovice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3C1205 | Dyje | Velký Karlov | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1206 | Lechovice | Litobratřice | 9:4 | | |
|
|
A3C1207 | Krhovice | Dyjákovice | 6:2 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C1301 | Dyjákovice | Slup B | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1302 | Litobratřice | Krhovice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3C1303 | Velký Karlov | Lechovice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3C1304 | Čejkovice | Dyje | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3C1305 | Valtrovice | Břežany B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3C1306 | Hrabětice | Bantice B | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1307 | Mackovice | Hatě | 1:5 | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C1401 | Slup B | Hatě | 0:11 | | |
|
|
A3C1402 | Mackovice | Bantice B | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3C1403 | Hrabětice | Břežany B | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3C1404 | Valtrovice | Dyje | 0:5 | | |
|
|
A3C1405 | Čejkovice | Lechovice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1406 | Velký Karlov | Krhovice | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A3C1407 | Litobratřice | Dyjákovice | 0:1 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C1501 | Litobratřice | Slup B | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3C1502 | Dyjákovice | Velký Karlov | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3C1503 | Krhovice | Čejkovice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1504 | Lechovice | Valtrovice | 2:4 | | |
|
|
A3C1505 | Dyje | Hrabětice | 3:4 | | |
|
|
A3C1506 | Mackovice | Břežany B | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1507 | Bantice B | Hatě | 3:6 | | |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C1601 | Slup B | Bantice B | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3C1602 | Hatě | Břežany B | 7:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1603 | Mackovice | Dyje | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3C1604 | Hrabětice | Lechovice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1605 | Valtrovice | Krhovice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3C1606 | Čejkovice | Dyjákovice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3C1607 | Velký Karlov | Litobratřice | 3:2 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C1701 | Velký Karlov | Slup B | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1702 | Litobratřice | Čejkovice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1703 | Dyjákovice | Valtrovice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3C1704 | Krhovice | Hrabětice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3C1705 | Lechovice | Mackovice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3C1706 | Dyje | Hatě | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A3C1707 | Břežany B | Bantice B | 1:2 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C1801 | Slup B | Břežany B | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1802 | Bantice B | Dyje | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1803 | Hatě | Lechovice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1804 | Mackovice | Krhovice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1805 | Hrabětice | Dyjákovice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1806 | Valtrovice | Litobratřice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3C1807 | Čejkovice | Velký Karlov | 0:0 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C1901 | Čejkovice | Slup B | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1902 | Velký Karlov | Valtrovice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1903 | Litobratřice | Hrabětice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3C1904 | Dyjákovice | Mackovice | 5:1 | | |
|
|
A3C1905 | Krhovice | Hatě | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3C1906 | Lechovice | Bantice B | 3:4 | | |
|
|
A3C1907 | Dyje | Břežany B | 0:2 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C2001 | Slup B | Dyje | 4:4 | | |
|
|
A3C2002 | Břežany B | Lechovice | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A3C2003 | Bantice B | Krhovice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3C2004 | Hatě | Dyjákovice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3C2005 | Mackovice | Litobratřice | 3:4 | | |
|
|
A3C2006 | Hrabětice | Velký Karlov | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3C2007 | Valtrovice | Čejkovice | 0:2 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C2101 | Valtrovice | Slup B | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3C2102 | Čejkovice | Hrabětice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3C2103 | Velký Karlov | Mackovice | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A3C2104 | Litobratřice | Hatě | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3C2105 | Dyjákovice | Bantice B | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3C2106 | Krhovice | Břežany B | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3C2107 | Lechovice | Dyje | 5:3 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C2201 | Slup B | Lechovice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3C2202 | Dyje | Krhovice | 2:7 | | |
|
|
A3C2203 | Břežany B | Dyjákovice | 0:4 | | |
|
|
A3C2204 | Bantice B | Litobratřice | 2:4 | | |
|
|
A3C2205 | Hatě | Velký Karlov | 6:0 | | |
|
|
A3C2206 | Mackovice | Čejkovice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3C2207 | Hrabětice | Valtrovice | 4:0 | | |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C2301 | Hrabětice | Slup B | 6:1 | | |
|
|
A3C2302 | Valtrovice | Mackovice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3C2303 | Čejkovice | Hatě | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3C2304 | Velký Karlov | Bantice B | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3C2305 | Litobratřice | Břežany B | 7:0 | | |
|
|
A3C2306 | Dyjákovice | Dyje | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3C2307 | Krhovice | Lechovice | 1:1 | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C2401 | Slup B | Krhovice | 4:3 | | |
|
|
A3C2402 | Lechovice | Dyjákovice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3C2403 | Dyje | Litobratřice | 4:9 | | |
|
|
A3C2404 | Břežany B | Velký Karlov | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3C2405 | Bantice B | Čejkovice | 1:6 | | |
|
|
A3C2406 | Hatě | Valtrovice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3C2407 | Mackovice | Hrabětice | 1:6 | | |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C2501 | Mackovice | Slup B | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3C2502 | Hrabětice | Hatě | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3C2503 | Valtrovice | Bantice B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3C2504 | Čejkovice | Břežany B | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3C2505 | Velký Karlov | Dyje | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3C2506 | Litobratřice | Lechovice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3C2507 | Dyjákovice | Krhovice | 2:0 | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3C2601 | Slup B | Dyjákovice | 2:6 | | |
|
|
A3C2602 | Krhovice | Litobratřice | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A3C2603 | Lechovice | Velký Karlov | 7:0 | | |
|
|
A3C2604 | Dyje | Čejkovice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3C2605 | Břežany B | Valtrovice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3C2606 | Bantice B | Hrabětice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3C2607 | Hatě | Mackovice | 7:1 | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 752 | 4.1 |
Branky domácí | 420 | 2.3 |
Branky hosté | 332 | 1.8 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Bantice B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Břežany B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Čejkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Dyjákovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Dyje | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hatě | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrabětice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Krhovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Lechovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Litobratřice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mackovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slup B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Valtrovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Velký Karlov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
OFS Znojmo |
Dvořákova 2922/16, 669 02 Znojmo
Tel: 515 248 312 |
|
|