|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A1A - Okresní přebor
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Dobšice A | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 80: 29 | 62 | ( 23) |
|
2. | Pavlice A | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 76: 45 | 54 | ( 15) |
|
3. | Tasovice B | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 54: 40 | 45 | ( 6) |
|
4. | Oleksovice | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 51: 49 | 42 | ( 3) |
|
5. | Hostěradice | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 47: 46 | 40 | ( 1) |
|
6. | Slup A | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 31: 30 | 38 | ( -1) |
|
7. | Hor. Kounice B | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 32: 36 | 36 | ( -3) |
|
8. | Olbramovice A | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 49: 42 | 35 | ( -4) |
|
9. | Hrádek | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 32: 38 | 30 | ( -9) |
|
10. | Bohutice | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 42: 55 | 28 | (-11) |
|
11. | Práče | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 49: 63 | 24 | (-15) |
|
12. | Rakšice | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 42: 61 | 24 | (-15) |
|
13. | Miroslav B | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 45: 68 | 23 | (-16) |
|
14. | Hevlín | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 27: 55 | 17 | (-22) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Dobšice A | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 53: 14 | 32 |
|
2. | Pavlice A | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 45: 24 | 30 |
|
3. | Olbramovice A | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28: 10 | 30 |
|
4. | Hostěradice | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 27: 17 | 26 |
|
5. | Tasovice B | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 31: 13 | 25 |
|
6. | Oleksovice | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27: 17 | 24 |
|
7. | Slup A | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19: 16 | 22 |
|
8. | Hor. Kounice B | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18: 17 | 21 |
|
9. | Rakšice | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31: 23 | 20 |
|
10. | Bohutice | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22: 17 | 19 |
|
11. | Hrádek | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19: 19 | 18 |
|
12. | Práče | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 33: 30 | 17 |
|
13. | Miroslav B | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22: 26 | 15 |
|
14. | Hevlín | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12: 27 | 7 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Dobšice A | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27: 15 | 30 |
|
2. | Pavlice A | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 31: 21 | 24 |
|
3. | Tasovice B | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23: 27 | 20 |
|
4. | Oleksovice | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24: 32 | 18 |
|
5. | Slup A | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 12: 14 | 16 |
|
6. | Hor. Kounice B | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14: 19 | 15 |
|
7. | Hostěradice | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20: 29 | 14 |
|
8. | Hrádek | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13: 19 | 12 |
|
9. | Hevlín | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15: 28 | 10 |
|
10. | Bohutice | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 20: 38 | 9 |
|
11. | Miroslav B | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 23: 42 | 8 |
|
12. | Práče | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16: 33 | 7 |
|
13. | Olbramovice A | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 21: 32 | 5 |
|
14. | Rakšice | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11: 38 | 4 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Hor. Kounice B | --- | 2:0 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 |
|
2. | Hevlín | 1:3 | --- | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:4 |
|
3. | Tasovice B | 1:2 | 3:1 | --- | 3:0 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 7:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
|
4. | Rakšice | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | --- | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 5:3 | 4:3 | 6:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 |
|
5. | Olbramovice A | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | --- | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 |
|
6. | Oleksovice | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | --- | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
|
7. | Slup A | 1:0 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | --- | 1:0 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 |
|
8. | Hostěradice | 2:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | --- | 4:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 |
|
9. | Pavlice A | 1:0 | 6:1 | 5:4 | 7:2 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | --- | 2:1 | 5:1 | 4:4 | 2:0 | 0:2 |
|
10. | Práče | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 6:5 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | --- | 6:3 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 3:4 |
|
11. | Miroslav B | 4:0 | 5:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 5:7 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 0:1 | --- | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 |
|
12. | Bohutice | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | --- | 1:2 | 0:1 |
|
13. | Hrádek | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | --- | 1:4 |
|
14. | Dobšice A | 3:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 8:0 | 2:1 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 7:4 | 6:2 | 2:0 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Dobšice A | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 40: 16 | 30 |
|
2. | Pavlice A | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32: 24 | 26 |
|
3. | Slup A | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 19: 10 | 24 |
|
4. | Olbramovice A | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24: 14 | 23 |
|
5. | Tasovice B | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25: 18 | 21 |
|
6. | Oleksovice | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21: 16 | 19 |
|
7. | Hor. Kounice B | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15: 15 | 18 |
|
8. | Hostěradice | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20: 27 | 17 |
|
9. | Hrádek | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16: 20 | 14 |
|
10. | Miroslav B | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24: 36 | 14 |
|
11. | Rakšice | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17: 27 | 13 |
|
12. | Bohutice | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22: 30 | 12 |
|
13. | Práče | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 23: 32 | 10 |
|
14. | Hevlín | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11: 24 | 7 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Dobšice A | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 40: 13 | 32 |
|
2. | Pavlice A | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 44: 21 | 28 |
|
3. | Tasovice B | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29: 22 | 24 |
|
4. | Hostěradice | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27: 19 | 23 |
|
5. | Oleksovice | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30: 33 | 23 |
|
6. | Hor. Kounice B | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17: 21 | 18 |
|
7. | Hrádek | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16: 18 | 16 |
|
8. | Bohutice | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20: 25 | 16 |
|
9. | Práče | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 26: 31 | 14 |
|
10. | Slup A | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12: 20 | 14 |
|
11. | Olbramovice A | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 25: 28 | 12 |
|
12. | Rakšice | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 25: 34 | 11 |
|
13. | Hevlín | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16: 31 | 10 |
|
14. | Miroslav B | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 21: 32 | 9 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0101 | Hor. Kounice B | Dobšice A | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A1A0102 | Hevlín | Hrádek | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0103 | Tasovice B | Bohutice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A1A0104 | Rakšice | Miroslav B | 4:3 | | |
|
|
A1A0105 | Olbramovice A | Práče | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0106 | Oleksovice | Pavlice A | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A1A0107 | Slup A | Hostěradice | 1:0 | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0201 | Dobšice A | Hostěradice | 6:0 | | |
|
|
A1A0202 | Pavlice A | Slup A | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A1A0203 | Práče | Oleksovice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A1A0204 | Miroslav B | Olbramovice A | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A1A0205 | Bohutice | Rakšice | 5:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0206 | Hrádek | Tasovice B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A1A0207 | Hor. Kounice B | Hevlín | 2:0 | | |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0301 | Hevlín | Dobšice A | 0:4 | | |
|
|
A1A0302 | Tasovice B | Hor. Kounice B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A1A0303 | Rakšice | Hrádek | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A1A0304 | Olbramovice A | Bohutice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A1A0305 | Oleksovice | Miroslav B | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A1A0306 | Slup A | Práče | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0307 | Hostěradice | Pavlice A | 4:3 | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0401 | Dobšice A | Pavlice A | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0402 | Práče | Hostěradice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A1A0403 | Miroslav B | Slup A | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0404 | Bohutice | Oleksovice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0405 | Hrádek | Olbramovice A | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0406 | Hor. Kounice B | Rakšice | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A1A0407 | Hevlín | Tasovice B | 0:1 | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0501 | Tasovice B | Dobšice A | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A1A0502 | Rakšice | Hevlín | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0503 | Olbramovice A | Hor. Kounice B | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A1A0504 | Oleksovice | Hrádek | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0505 | Slup A | Bohutice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A1A0506 | Hostěradice | Miroslav B | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0507 | Pavlice A | Práče | 2:1 | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0601 | Dobšice A | Práče | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A1A0602 | Miroslav B | Pavlice A | 0:4 | | |
|
|
A1A0603 | Bohutice | Hostěradice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A1A0604 | Hrádek | Slup A | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A1A0605 | Hor. Kounice B | Oleksovice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0606 | Hevlín | Olbramovice A | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A1A0607 | Tasovice B | Rakšice | 3:0 | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0701 | Rakšice | Dobšice A | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A1A0702 | Olbramovice A | Tasovice B | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0703 | Oleksovice | Hevlín | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A1A0704 | Slup A | Hor. Kounice B | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A1A0705 | Hostěradice | Hrádek | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A1A0706 | Pavlice A | Bohutice | 4:4 | | |
|
|
A1A0707 | Práče | Miroslav B | 6:3 | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0801 | Dobšice A | Miroslav B | 7:4 | | |
|
|
A1A0802 | Bohutice | Práče | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0803 | Hrádek | Pavlice A | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0804 | Hor. Kounice B | Hostěradice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0805 | Hevlín | Slup A | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A1A0806 | Tasovice B | Oleksovice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0807 | Rakšice | Olbramovice A | 2:1 | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0901 | Olbramovice A | Dobšice A | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A1A0902 | Oleksovice | Rakšice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A0903 | Slup A | Tasovice B | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A1A0904 | Hostěradice | Hevlín | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A1A0905 | Pavlice A | Hor. Kounice B | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A1A0906 | Práče | Hrádek | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A1A0907 | Miroslav B | Bohutice | 0:3 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1001 | Dobšice A | Bohutice | 6:2 | | |
|
|
A1A1002 | Hrádek | Miroslav B | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A1A1003 | Hor. Kounice B | Práče | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A1A1004 | Hevlín | Pavlice A | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A1A1005 | Tasovice B | Hostěradice | 7:2 | | |
|
|
A1A1006 | Rakšice | Slup A | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1007 | Olbramovice A | Oleksovice | 2:1 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1101 | Oleksovice | Dobšice A | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A1A1102 | Slup A | Olbramovice A | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A1A1103 | Hostěradice | Rakšice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A1A1104 | Pavlice A | Tasovice B | 5:4 | | |
|
|
A1A1105 | Práče | Hevlín | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A1A1106 | Miroslav B | Hor. Kounice B | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A1A1107 | Bohutice | Hrádek | 1:2 | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1201 | Dobšice A | Hrádek | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A1A1202 | Hor. Kounice B | Bohutice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1203 | Hevlín | Miroslav B | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A1A1204 | Tasovice B | Práče | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1205 | Rakšice | Pavlice A | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A1A1206 | Olbramovice A | Hostěradice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A1A1207 | Oleksovice | Slup A | 3:1 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1301 | Slup A | Dobšice A | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A1A1302 | Hostěradice | Oleksovice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A1A1303 | Pavlice A | Olbramovice A | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1304 | Práče | Rakšice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1305 | Miroslav B | Tasovice B | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A1A1306 | Bohutice | Hevlín | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A1A1307 | Hrádek | Hor. Kounice B | 0:0 | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1401 | Dobšice A | Hor. Kounice B | 3:4 | | |
|
|
A1A1402 | Hrádek | Hevlín | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1403 | Bohutice | Tasovice B | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A1A1404 | Miroslav B | Rakšice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A1A1405 | Práče | Olbramovice A | 6:5 | | |
|
|
A1A1406 | Pavlice A | Oleksovice | 5:2 | | |
|
|
A1A1407 | Hostěradice | Slup A | 1:0 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1501 | Hostěradice | Dobšice A | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A1A1502 | Slup A | Pavlice A | 0:5 | | |
|
|
A1A1503 | Oleksovice | Práče | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1504 | Olbramovice A | Miroslav B | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A1A1505 | Rakšice | Bohutice | 6:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1506 | Tasovice B | Hrádek | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A1A1507 | Hevlín | Hor. Kounice B | 1:3 | | |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1601 | Dobšice A | Hevlín | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1602 | Hor. Kounice B | Tasovice B | 1:5 | | |
|
|
A1A1603 | Hrádek | Rakšice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A1A1604 | Bohutice | Olbramovice A | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1605 | Miroslav B | Oleksovice | 5:7 | | |
|
|
A1A1606 | Práče | Slup A | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1607 | Pavlice A | Hostěradice | 4:4 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1701 | Pavlice A | Dobšice A | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A1A1702 | Hostěradice | Práče | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1703 | Slup A | Miroslav B | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1704 | Oleksovice | Bohutice | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A1A1705 | Olbramovice A | Hrádek | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1706 | Rakšice | Hor. Kounice B | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1707 | Tasovice B | Hevlín | 3:1 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1801 | Dobšice A | Tasovice B | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1802 | Hevlín | Rakšice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1803 | Hor. Kounice B | Olbramovice A | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A1A1804 | Hrádek | Oleksovice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A1A1805 | Bohutice | Slup A | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A1A1806 | Miroslav B | Hostěradice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1807 | Práče | Pavlice A | 1:2 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1901 | Práče | Dobšice A | 3:4 | | |
|
|
A1A1902 | Pavlice A | Miroslav B | 5:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1903 | Hostěradice | Bohutice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1904 | Slup A | Hrádek | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A1A1905 | Oleksovice | Hor. Kounice B | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A1906 | Olbramovice A | Hevlín | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A1A1907 | Rakšice | Tasovice B | 1:2 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2001 | Dobšice A | Rakšice | 8:0 | | |
|
|
A1A2002 | Tasovice B | Olbramovice A | 5:2 | | |
|
|
A1A2003 | Hevlín | Oleksovice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A1A2004 | Hor. Kounice B | Slup A | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A1A2005 | Hrádek | Hostěradice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A1A2006 | Bohutice | Pavlice A | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A1A2007 | Miroslav B | Práče | 0:1 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2101 | Miroslav B | Dobšice A | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A1A2102 | Práče | Bohutice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A1A2103 | Pavlice A | Hrádek | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A1A2104 | Hostěradice | Hor. Kounice B | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A1A2105 | Slup A | Hevlín | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A1A2106 | Oleksovice | Tasovice B | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A1A2107 | Olbramovice A | Rakšice | 3:3 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2201 | Dobšice A | Olbramovice A | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A1A2202 | Rakšice | Oleksovice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A1A2203 | Tasovice B | Slup A | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A2204 | Hevlín | Hostěradice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A1A2205 | Hor. Kounice B | Pavlice A | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A1A2206 | Hrádek | Práče | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A1A2207 | Bohutice | Miroslav B | 2:2 | | |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2301 | Bohutice | Dobšice A | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A1A2302 | Miroslav B | Hrádek | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A1A2303 | Práče | Hor. Kounice B | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A1A2304 | Pavlice A | Hevlín | 6:1 | | |
|
|
A1A2305 | Hostěradice | Tasovice B | 5:1 | | |
|
|
A1A2306 | Slup A | Rakšice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A1A2307 | Oleksovice | Olbramovice A | 3:2 | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2401 | Dobšice A | Oleksovice | 7:0 | | |
|
|
A1A2402 | Olbramovice A | Slup A | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A1A2403 | Rakšice | Hostěradice | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A1A2404 | Tasovice B | Pavlice A | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A1A2405 | Hevlín | Práče | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A1A2406 | Hor. Kounice B | Miroslav B | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A1A2407 | Hrádek | Bohutice | 3:1 | | |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2501 | Hrádek | Dobšice A | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A1A2502 | Bohutice | Hor. Kounice B | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A1A2503 | Miroslav B | Hevlín | 5:2 | | |
|
|
A1A2504 | Práče | Tasovice B | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A1A2505 | Pavlice A | Rakšice | 7:2 | | |
|
|
A1A2506 | Hostěradice | Olbramovice A | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A1A2507 | Slup A | Oleksovice | 1:3 | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2601 | Dobšice A | Slup A | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A1A2602 | Oleksovice | Hostěradice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A1A2603 | Olbramovice A | Pavlice A | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A1A2604 | Rakšice | Práče | 5:3 | | |
|
|
A1A2605 | Tasovice B | Miroslav B | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A1A2606 | Hevlín | Bohutice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A1A2607 | Hor. Kounice B | Hrádek | 1:0 | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 657 | 3.6 |
Branky domácí | 387 | 2.1 |
Branky hosté | 270 | 1.5 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Bohutice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Dobšice A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hevlín | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hor. Kounice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hor. Kounice B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hostěradice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrádek | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Miroslav B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olbramovice A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oleksovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Pavlice A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Práče | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Rakšice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slup A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tasovice B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
OFS Znojmo |
Dvořákova 2922/16, 669 02 Znojmo
Tel: 515 248 312 |
|
|